Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 3 Fitchburg State Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 Lasell Final W, 2-0
Tue. 8 at Bridgewater State Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 Union Final W, 1-0
Tue. 15 at Western New England Final - OT W, 3-2
Thu. 17 at Becker Final W, 2-0
Tue. 22 at Worcester State Final - PS Away W, 5-4
Sat. 26 MIT * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 29 at Nichols Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Clark * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 6 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 10 at Mount Holyoke * Final - PS Away W, 2-1
Tue. 13 Wellesley * Final - PS Away L, 3-2
Tue. 20 Smith * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 24 at Springfield * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Babson * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 31 at Springfield Final L, 5-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
November
Wed. 11 New England College Final W, 3-1
  ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sun. 15 vs. Plymouth St. @ Biddeford, Maine Final L, 3-0
  ECAC New England Tourn. Semifinal
 
September
Wed. 1 at Fitchburg State Final W, 2-0
Fri. 3 at Lasell Final W, 6-1
Tue. 7 Bridgewater State Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Union Final L, 4-0
Tue. 14 Western New England Final L, 2-0
Thu. 16 Becker Final W, 5-1
Sat. 18 Wheaton (Mass) * Final L, 5-3
Tue. 21 Worcester State Final L, 4-2
Tue. 28 Nichols Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 2 at Babson * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 5 MIT * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 9 at Springfield * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 16 Clark * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 23 at Wellesley * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 27 at Simmons Final L, 2-1
Sat. 30 Smith * Final W, 5-0
 
September
Thu. 1 Fitchburg State Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 3 Lasell Final W, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Bridgewater State Final W, 2-0
Sat. 10 Union Final W, 4-1
Tue. 13 at Western New England Final L, 2-1
Thu. 15 at Becker Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 2-1
  Faxton Field - Rehoboth, MA
Tue. 20 at Worcester State Final W, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Nichols Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Babson * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 4 at MIT * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 8 Springfield * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Clark * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 18 Mount Holyoke * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 22 Wellesley * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 26 Simmons Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 at Smith * Final W, 4-2
 
November
Wed. 2 at Springfield Final L, 2-1
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
September
Sat. 1 at Lasell Final W, 3-1
Tue. 4 Bridgewater State Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Union Final - OT L, 4-3
Tue. 11 Western New England Final - OT L, 4-3
Thu. 13 Becker Final W, 9-1
Sat. 15 Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 Worcester State Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 22 Babson * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 Nichols Final L, 3-2
Sat. 29 at MIT * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 2 Mount Holyoke * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 Springfield * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 at Clark * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 16 at Smith * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 20 at Wellesley * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 23 at Simmons Final W, 3-2
Thu. 25 at Fitchburg State Final W, 1-0
Sat. 27 Elms Final W, 5-0
 
August
Sat. 31 Lasell Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 7 Simmons Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 10 Fitchburg State Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 Becker Final W, 8-0
Tue. 17 at Worcester State Final L, 4-2
Sat. 21 at Smith * Final L, 4-2
Mon. 23 at Bridgewater State Final L, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Nichols Final W, 4-1
Sat. 28 MIT * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 5 Babson * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 8 Clark * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Wellesley * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 19 at Elms Final W, 3-1
Tue. 22 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 30 at Fitchburg State Final L, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 2 Springfield * Final L, 4-1
 
August
Sat. 30 at Lasell Final W, 3-2
 
September
Tue. 2 Bridgewater State Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Simmons Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Fitchburg State Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 13 Elms Final W, 4-0
Tue. 16 Worcester State Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 Smith * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 27 at MIT * Final L, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Babson * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 7 at Clark * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 9 Nichols Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 Wellesley * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 Anna Maria Final W, 2-0
Tue. 21 Mount Holyoke * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 25 Wheaton (Mass) * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 28 at Becker Final W, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Springfield * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 4 at MIT % Final L, 1-0
  NEWMAC Tournament Quarterfinal
 
September
Tue. 1 at Bridgewater State Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 5 Simmons Final L, 1-0
Tue. 8 Fitchburg State Final W, 7-1
Wed. 16 at Worcester State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Smith * Final L, 6-1
Tue. 22 at Johnson & Wales Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 MIT * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 29 Lasell Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Babson * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 Clark * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Wellesley * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 at Nichols Final W, 5-1
Tue. 20 at Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 22 at Anna Maria Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 31 Springfield * Final L, 4-1
 
September
Thu. 1 at Lasell Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 3 at Simmons Final W, 2-0
Tue. 6 Bridgewater State Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Elms Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 Worcester State Final W, 4-3
Sat. 17 Smith * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 20 Johnson & Wales Final W, 4-1
Sat. 24 at MIT * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 25 Me.-Farmington Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 1 at Babson * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 4 at Clark * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 Wellesley * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 Anna Maria Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 22 Wheaton (Mass) * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 25 Fitchburg State Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Springfield * Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 2 Salve Regina Final L, 5-2
Tue. 5 Simmons Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 Elms Final W, 4-0
Wed. 13 at Worcester State Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 at Wellesley * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 20 at Johnson & Wales Final W, 4-1
Tue. 26 Lasell Final W, 2-0
Sat. 30 Springfield * Final W, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 3 at Clark * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 7 at Wheaton (Mass) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Play 4 The Cure
Sat. 14 MIT * Final L, 6-2
Tue. 17 Smith * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 19 Anna Maria Final W, 6-0
Sat. 21 at Babson * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 24 at Fitchburg State Final W, 2-1
Sat. 28 Mount Holyoke * Final L, 3-0
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event