Licensed to TNT Swimming               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 08:14 AM
                   Cardinal Invite - 12/1/2007 to 12/2/2007                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                    1:42.17  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda SR              2) Holtzman, Niki SO              
     3) Madden, Cara FR                 4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
  2 Albright College  'A'                                      J1:46.18  
     1) Fies, Allison FR                2) Gehman, Cheyenne SR            
     3) Ritchey, Cassie SR              4) Cantwell, Rachel SR            
  3 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J1:49.56  
     1) Carabello, Andrea               2) Murphy, Amanda                 
     3) Gehman, Shawnee                 4) Yurick, Emily                  
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J1:49.66  
     1) Wigley, Britney FR              2) Rosen, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Lagasse, Kayleigh JR            4) Stone, Lindsey JR              
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J1:52.68  
     1) Bierkan, Chelsea SR             2) O'Sullivan, Karen A SO         
     3) Thomas, Kelsey FR               4) Jenkins, Amanda SO             
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J1:46.34  
     1) Kodis, Emily FR                 2) Haring, Cate SO                
     3) Lupinetti, Amelia FR            4) Krems, Kate SR                 
  7 Albright College  'B'                                      J1:51.48  
     1) Giberson, Erika SO              2) McAdams, Tara FR               
     3) Schell, Tiff SR                 4) Franc, Jill FR                 
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J1:55.46  
     1) Stewart, Corri SO               2) Smith, Lauren FR               
     3) Hanson, Caitlin SR              4) Foley, Chelsea SO              
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:56.65  
     1) Schiess, Hallie SR              2)                                
     3) Elder, Allison SR               4) Bisson, Andrea                 
 10 Cabrini College  'B'                                        2:00.96  
     1) Montgomery, Kate                2) Hemingway, Jess                
     3) Dougherty, Jenna                4) Somers, Lisa                   
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      2:09.95  
     1) Anderson, Lauren FR             2) Buffam, Julie SR               
     3) Blom, Amanda FR                 4) Kent, Julie                    
 -- Cabrini College  'C'                                       X1:56.22  
     1) Hagerty, Jess                   2) Mageeney, Katie                
     3) Barker, Lauren                  4) Williams, Deb                  
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X1:56.60  
     1) Hyatt, Chelsea SO               2) Bochicchio, Kara SR            
     3) Rogers, Nicole SO               4) Cullen, Jess JR                
 -- Albright College  'C'                                      X1:59.83  
     1) Celmer, Trisha FR               2) Whyte, Kristin JR              
     3) Brady, Mary Kate FR             4) Williams, Kelly FR             
 -- Clark University  'E'                                      X2:00.53  
 -- Clark University  'D'                                      X2:00.80  
     1) Aballo, Jen FR                  2) Whalen, Marjorie SR            
     3) Rouleau, Emily FR               4) Moise, Jess SR                 
 -- Cabrini College  'D'                                       X2:02.56  
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Tate, Randi                    
     3) Beck, Cheryl                    4) Manning, Katie                 
 -- Cabrini College  'E'                                       X2:12.39  
     1) Press, Samantha                 2) Canamuccio, Theresa            
     3) Malament, Becky                 4) Johnson, Megan                 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J1:28.93  
     1) Stein, Jeff SR                  2) Becker, Chris JR               
     3) Storms, Dan SO                  4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J1:30.87  
     1) Meyer, Jeffrey SR               2) Ruffining, Mason FR            
     3) Keck, David JR                  4) Chiang, Lee FR                 
  3 Albright College  'A'                                      J1:31.64  
     1) Kramer, Eric FR                 2) Kubacki, Jack SO               
     3) Daney, Adam SR                  4) Sheerer, Chris FR              
  4 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J1:35.77  
     1) McGuriman, Matt                 2) Boylan, Bill                   
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Telisewski, Kyle               
  5 Clark University  'A'                                      J1:37.27  
     1) Morono, Taylor SO               2) Howard, Dan FR                 
     3) Reid, Curtis SO                 4) Jackson, Drew JR               
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J1:30.40  
     1) McKeown, Kevin FR               2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) Drost, Dana FR                  4) Beck, Ryan SO                  
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     J1:37.00  
     1) Rose, Steve SO                  2) White, Dan JR                  
     3) Johnson, Chase R SR             4) Truong, Minh JR                
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J1:37.39  
     1) Zapatka, Boyd SO                2) Gager, Andrew SO               
     3) Asher, Shyamal SR               4) Reeves, Clarke SO              
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     J1:49.48  
     1) Cruz, Tito SR                   2) Medaglio, Bobby SO             
     3) Bergeron, Bryan JR              4) Napier, Patrick                
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X1:33.82  
     1) Thomason, Darren FR             2) Courville, Jared FR            
     3) Lovett, Tom SR                  4) Oumarbaeu, Aleks FR            
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                         31.41  
  2 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 34.00  
  3 Yurick, Emily                Cav's                            34.57  
  4 Williams, Jess            JR Albright                         34.66  
  5 Moise, Jess               SR Clark                            35.46  
  6 Rouleau, Emily            FR Clark                            36.30  
  7 Konicki, Anne                Cav's                            36.84  
  8 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.98  
  9 Bochicchio, Kara          SR Clark                            37.19  
 10 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                         37.20  
 11 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                            38.08  
 12 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 39.32  
 13 Williams, Deb                Cav's                            40.33  
 14 Whalen, Marjorie          SR Clark                            40.49  
 14 Tate, Randi                  Cav's                            40.49  
 16 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 41.12  
 17 Hagerty, Jess                Cav's                            41.54  
 18 Capper, Laura                Cav's                            41.61  
 19 Canamuccio, Theresa          Cav's                            46.50  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                         28.59  
  2 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                         28.74  
  3 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                         30.51  
  4 Hash, Jordan              FR Albright                         30.69  
  5 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.80  
  6 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                         30.85  
  7 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.52  
  8 Boylan, Bill                 Cav's                            31.54  
  9 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                            33.36  
 10 Dunn, Alex                FR Clark                            34.35  
 11 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                         34.80  
 12 Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.89  
 13 Alig, Chris                  Cav's                            38.01  
 14 Gager, Andrew             SO Clark                            41.43  
 -- Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                X29.24  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                         27.33  
  2 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                         27.93  
  3 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                         28.63  
  4 McAdams, Tara             FR Albright                         28.93  
  5 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                         28.97  
  6 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                         29.17  
  7 Williams, Jess            JR Albright                         29.45  
  8 Hemingway, Jess              Cav's                            29.71  
  9 Montgomery, Kate             Cav's                            29.91  
 10 Rosen, Elizabeth          FR Clark                            30.24  
 11 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                            30.27  
 12 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                            30.63  
 13 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                         30.66  
 14 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                         31.07  
 15 Un, Ashley                JR Wesleyan                         31.10  
 16 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.23  
 17 Stone, Lindsey            JR Clark                            31.37  
 18 Williams, Kelly           FR Albright                         31.39  
 19 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                         31.44  
 20 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.79  
 21 MacDowell, Katie          SO Clark                            32.63  
 22 Brown, Lauren                Cav's                            33.16  
 23 Press, Samantha              Cav's                            33.28  
 24 Hyatt, Chelsea            SO Clark                            33.73  
 25 Celmer, Trisha            FR Albright                         34.24  
 26 Banulski, Laura           SO Clark                            34.30  
 27 Gieseker, Annie           FR Clark                            35.19  
 28 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 35.27  
 -- O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X29.42  
 -- Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X32.78  
 -- Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X35.90  
 -- Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE                X39.78  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                         24.57  
  2 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.85  
  3 Stoloski, Mike            JR Albright                         25.13  
  4 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                         25.19  
  5 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         25.35  
  6 Kubacki, Jack             SO Albright                         25.45  
  7 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.57  
  8 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                         26.12  
  9 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                         26.28  
 10 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                         26.82  
 11 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                            27.10  
 12 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.46  
 13 Kile, David               SR Albright                         27.67  
 14 Ramsey, Scott             FR Albright                         28.06  
 15 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.29  
 16 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.60  
 17 Asher, Shyamal            SR Clark                            30.87  
 18 Reeves, Clarke            SO Clark                            32.66  
 -- Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X26.31  
 -- Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                X26.43  
 -- Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                X28.99  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                       5:23.81  
  2 Wigley, Britney           FR Clark                          5:28.19  
  3 Peoples, Adrienne         JR Albright                       5:29.05  
  4 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                       5:34.66  
  5 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                       5:35.11  
  6 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                          5:38.60  
  7 Williams, Kelly           FR Albright                       5:40.80  
  8 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                       5:44.54  
  9 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                          5:48.52  
 10 Hanson, Caitlin           SR Clark                          5:50.22  
 11 Franc, Jill               FR Albright                       5:51.02  
 12 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:51.33  
 13 Foley, Chelsea            SO Clark                          5:52.18  
 14 Asay, Gabbi               JR Clark                          5:57.87  
 15 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                       5:58.12  
 16 Danchise-Curtis, Korin    JR Clark                          6:00.47  
 17 Stewart, Corri            SO Clark                          6:00.56  
 18 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:02.20  
 19 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                       6:02.47  
 20 Konicki, Anne                Cav's                          6:04.65  
 21 Smith, Lauren             FR Clark                          6:07.61  
 22 Moise, Jess               SR Clark                          6:07.83  
 23 Aballo, Jen               FR Clark                          6:09.98  
 24 Somers, Lisa                 Cav's                          6:10.01  
 25 Dougherty, Jenna             Cav's                          6:10.15  
 26 Rouleau, Emily            FR Clark                          6:10.87  
 27 Mageeney, Katie              Cav's                          6:23.19  
 28 Rogers, Nicole            SO Clark                          6:25.88  
 29 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:25.98  
 30 Whalen, Marjorie          SR Clark                          6:26.04  
 31 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:31.57  
 32 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:33.31  
 33 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE               6:34.44  
 34 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:35.69  
 35 Kent, Julie                  Wpi Engineers-NE               7:47.71  
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:59.75  
  2 Kramer, Eric              FR Albright                       5:05.20  
  3 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                          5:05.82  
  4 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:06.81  
  5 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                       5:06.86  
  6 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:08.04  
  7 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                       5:13.96  
  8 Torrens, Kyle             JR Albright                       5:14.69  
  9 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                       5:18.28  
 10 Pace, Josh                   Cav's                          5:19.57  
 11 McGroarty, Ryan           FR Albright                       5:20.76  
 12 Morono, Taylor            SO Clark                          5:22.51  
 13 Reid, Curtis              SO Clark                          5:33.23  
 14 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:36.72  
 15 Zapatka, Boyd             SO Clark                          6:02.04  
 -- Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:41.63  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                         29.56  
  2 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                         30.18  
  3 Ritchey, Cassie           SR Albright                         30.26  
  4 Eanes, Christine          SR Albright                         30.29  
  5 Akerfelds, Dana           SO Clark                            31.30  
  6 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                            32.06  
  7 Dougherty, Jenna             Cav's                            32.20  
  8 Lindboe, Tracy            FR Clark                            33.00  
  9 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.10  
 10 Manning, Katie               Cav's                            33.29  
 11 Hemingway, Jess              Cav's                            33.32  
 12 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.70  
 13 Un, Ashley                JR Wesleyan                         34.29  
 14 Barker, Lauren               Cav's                            34.33  
 15 Gehman, Shawnee              Cav's                            34.58  
 16 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.10  
 17 Beck, Cheryl                 Cav's                            37.75  
 18 Malament, Becky              Cav's                            38.74  
 19 Clark, Christina             Cav's                            39.35  
 20 Thompson, Jennifer           Wpi Engineers-NE                 47.17  
 -- Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                X34.10  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                         26.60  
  2 Ferrara, John             JR Albright                         27.19  
  3 Kile, David               SR Albright                         27.82  
  4 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.05  
  5 McGuriman, Matt              Cav's                            28.13  
  6 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                         28.63  
  7 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                         29.02  
  8 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                            29.05  
  9 Pace, Josh                   Cav's                            30.09  
 10 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.03  
 11 Asher, Shyamal            SR Clark                            31.74  
 12 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.92  
 -- Piontkowski, Matt            Cav's                               DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                       2:14.79  
  2 Cantwell, Rachel          SR Albright                       2:18.57  
  3 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.54  
  4 Eanes, Christine          SR Albright                       2:29.47  
  5 Schell, Tiff              SR Albright                       2:29.73  
  6 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.22  
  7 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                       2:33.69  
  8 Stewart, Corri            SO Clark                          2:33.83  
  9 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:50.49  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:44.30  
 -- Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:47.96  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                       2:00.32  
  2 Sheerer, Chris            FR Albright                       2:02.03  
  3 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                       2:02.38  
  4 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                       2:03.64  
  5 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.89  
  6 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.25  
  7 Daney, Adam               SR Albright                       2:06.95  
  8 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                          2:07.02  
  9 Stoloski, Mike            JR Albright                       2:09.36  
 10 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.87  
 11 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                       2:21.57  
 12 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                          2:26.18  
 13 Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE               3:07.62  
 -- Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:16.38  
 -- Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:27.95  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                         25.57  
  2 Gehman, Cheyenne          SR Albright                         25.93  
  3 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                         26.02  
  4 Carabello, Andrea            Cav's                            26.16  
  5 Fies, Allison             FR Albright                         26.21  
  6 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                         26.27  
  7 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                         26.40  
  8 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                         26.90  
  9 Stone, Lindsey            JR Clark                            26.93  
 10 Rosen, Elizabeth          FR Clark                            27.31  
 11 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                         27.40  
 12 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                         27.54  
 13 Murphy, Amanda               Cav's                            27.93  
 14 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                         27.96  
 15 Giberson, Erika           SO Albright                         28.08  
 16 MacDowell, Katie          SO Clark                            28.11  
 17 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.17  
 18 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                         28.24  
 19 Banulski, Laura           SO Clark                            28.42  
 20 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                         28.56  
 21 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.72  
 22 Montgomery, Kate             Cav's                            28.78  
 23 Gehman, Shawnee              Cav's                            28.96  
 24 Brady, Mary Kate          FR Albright                         29.07  
 25 Somers, Lisa                 Cav's                            29.14  
 26 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                         29.18  
 27 Mageeney, Katie              Cav's                            29.49  
 28 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.65  
 29 Smith, Lauren             FR Clark                            29.79  
 30 Barker, Lauren               Cav's                            29.87  
 31 Bochicchio, Kara          SR Clark                            30.15  
 32 Whyte, Kristin            JR Albright                         30.23  
 33 Williams, Deb                Cav's                            30.70  
 34 Tate, Randi                  Cav's                            30.87  
 35 Gieseker, Annie           FR Clark                            30.96  
 36 Hagerty, Jess                Cav's                            31.01  
 37 Brown, Lauren                Cav's                            31.09  
 38 Capper, Laura                Cav's                            32.22  
 39 Malament, Becky              Cav's                            33.40  
 40 Clark, Christina             Cav's                            34.77  
 41 Canamuccio, Theresa          Cav's                            35.04  
 42 Johnson, Megan               Cav's                            35.52  
 43 Kent, Julie                  Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.04  
 44 Fusano, Megan                Cav's                            51.16  
 -- Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                X28.95  
 -- Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.40  
 -- Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.52  
 -- Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X31.60  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                         22.14  
  2 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.59  
  3 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         22.72  
  4 McGuriman, Matt              Cav's                            22.91  
  5 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                         23.14  
  6 Kubacki, Jack             SO Albright                         23.27  
  7 Ferrara, John             JR Albright                         23.34  
  8 Telisewski, Kyle             Cav's                            23.38  
  9 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                         23.67  
 10 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                         23.72  
 11 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                         23.79  
 12 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.86  
 13 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.95  
 14 Boylan, Bill                 Cav's                            24.00  
 15 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.10  
 16 Ramsey, Scott             FR Albright                         24.53  
 17 Reid, Curtis              SO Clark                            24.55  
 18 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.69  
 19 Morono, Taylor            SO Clark                            24.78  
 20 Dunn, Alex                FR Clark                            26.06  
 21 Zapatka, Boyd             SO Clark                            26.26  
 22 Reeves, Clarke            SO Clark                            26.35  
 23 Alig, Chris                  Cav's                            27.08  
 24 Piontkowski, Matt            Cav's                            27.26  
 25 Gager, Andrew             SO Clark                            33.11  
 -- Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X22.93  
 -- White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE                X24.44  
 -- Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X26.39  
 -- Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.61  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College  'A'                                      J4:09.81  
     1) Ritchey, Cassie SR              2) Cantwell, Rachel SR            
     3) Gehman, Cheyenne SR             4) Fies, Allison FR               
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J4:10.51  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
     3) Krems, Kate SR                  4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
  3 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J4:30.57  
     1) Dougherty, Jenna                2) Yurick, Emily                  
     3) Hemingway, Jess                 4) Carabello, Andrea              
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J4:32.82  
     1) Cullen, Jess JR                 2) Moise, Jess SR                 
     3) Lagasse, Kayleigh JR            4) Stone, Lindsey JR              
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J4:35.74  
     1) Schiess, Hallie SR              2) O'Sullivan, Karen A SO         
     3) Bierkan, Chelsea SR             4) Jenkins, Amanda SO             
  6 Albright College  'B'                                      J4:23.19  
     1) Eanes, Christine SR             2) Williams, Jess JR              
     3) McAdams, Tara FR                4) Giberson, Erika SO             
  7 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J4:26.22  
     1) Un, Ashley JR                   2) Lupinetti, Amelia FR           
     3) Holtzman, Niki SO               4) Kodis, Emily FR                
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J4:38.04  
     1) Stewart, Corri SO               2) Hanson, Caitlin SR             
     3) Roman, Alicia SO                4) Rosen, Elizabeth FR            
  9 Cabrini College  'B'                                        4:49.11  
     1) Manning, Katie                  2) Konicki, Anne                  
     3) Montgomery, Kate                4) Murphy, Amanda                 
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:54.39  
     1) Anderson, Lauren FR             2) Blom, Amanda FR                
     3) Thomas, Kelsey FR               4) Bisson, Andrea                 
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X4:38.38  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy FR               2) Rouleau, Emily FR              
     3) Asay, Gabbi JR                  4) Wigley, Britney FR             
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X4:41.62  
     1) Horvarth, Dede SO               2) Kast, Catherine JR             
     3) Robinson, Hannah FR             4) Haring, Cate SO                
 -- Clark University  'D'                                      X5:00.86  
     1) Danchise-Curtis, Korin JR       2) Whalen, Marjorie SR            
     3) Hyatt, Chelsea SO               4) Smith, Lauren FR               
 -- Cabrini College  'C'                                       X5:01.05  
     1) Barker, Lauren                  2) Williams, Deb                  
     3) Press, Samantha                 4) Gehman, Shawnee                
 -- Clark University  'E'                                      X5:06.65  
     1) Banulski, Laura SO              2) Foley, Chelsea SO              
     3) Rogers, Nicole SO               4) Aballo, Jen FR                 
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X5:16.89  
     1) Elder, Allison SR               2) Comeau, Therese SO             
     3) Buffam, Julie SR                4) Kent, Julie                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J3:42.26  
     1) Drost, Dana FR                  2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) McKeown, Kevin FR               4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J3:49.27  
     1) Ruffining, Mason FR             2) Meyer, Jeffrey SR              
     3) Keck, David JR                  4) Chiang, Lee FR                 
  3 Clark University  'A'                                      J4:01.37  
     1) Jackson, Drew JR                2) Donnenfeld, Alex FR            
     3) Howard, Dan FR                  4) Morono, Taylor SO              
  4 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J4:04.65  
     1) McGuriman, Matt                 2) Boylan, Bill                   
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Telisewski, Kyle               
  5 Albright College  'B'                                      J3:56.26  
     1) Ferrara, John JR                2) Torrens, Kyle JR               
     3) O'Neill, Matt FR                4) Kramer, Eric FR                
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J3:59.25  
     1) Walker, Andrew JR               2) Stein, Jeff SR                 
     3) Courville, Jared FR             4) Becker, Chris JR               
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     J4:02.21  
     1) Johnson, Chase R SR             2) Truong, Minh JR                
     3) Rose, Steve SO                  4) White, Dan JR                  
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J4:36.49  
     1) Asher, Shyamal SR               2) Dunn, Alex FR                  
     3) Reid, Curtis SO                 4) Reeves, Clarke SO              
 -- Albright College  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Sheerer, Chris FR               2) Hash, Jordan FR                
     3) Stoloski, Mike JR               4) Daney, Adam SR                 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J1:54.68  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
     3) Krems, Kate SR                  4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
  2 Albright College  'A'                                      J1:54.92  
     1) Ritchey, Cassie SR              2) Cantwell, Rachel SR            
     3) Gehman, Cheyenne SR             4) Fies, Allison FR               
  3 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J2:02.90  
     1) Dougherty, Jenna                2) Yurick, Emily                  
     3) Hemingway, Jess                 4) Carabello, Andrea              
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J2:04.29  
     1) Stewart, Corri SO               2) Moise, Jess SR                 
     3) Rosen, Elizabeth FR             4) Stone, Lindsey JR              
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J2:06.67  
     1) Schiess, Hallie SR              2) O'Sullivan, Karen A SO         
     3) Bierkan, Chelsea SR             4) Jenkins, Amanda SO             
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J2:01.18  
     1) Kuzon, Aniela SR                2) Lupinetti, Amelia FR           
     3) Holtzman, Niki SO               4) Kodis, Emily FR                
  7 Albright College  'B'                                      J2:01.71  
     1) Eanes, Christine SR             2) Williams, Jess JR              
     3) McAdams, Tara FR                4) Giberson, Erika SO             
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J2:07.05  
     1) Cullen, Jess JR                 2) Rouleau, Emily FR              
     3) Lagasse, Kayleigh JR            4) Banulski, Laura SO             
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      2:08.82  
     1) Anderson, Lauren FR             2) Blom, Amanda FR                
     3) Thomas, Kelsey FR               4) Bisson, Andrea                 
 10 Cabrini College  'B'                                        2:10.39  
     1) Manning, Katie                  2) Konicki, Anne                  
     3) Montgomery, Kate                4) Murphy, Amanda                 
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X2:06.69  
     1) Horvarth, Dede SO               2) Kast, Catherine JR             
     3) Haring, Cate SO                 4) Un, Ashley JR                  
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X2:09.92  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy FR               2) Hanson, Caitlin SR             
     3) Hyatt, Chelsea SO               4) MacDowell, Katie SO            
 -- Clark University  'D'                                      X2:15.41  
     1) Danchise-Curtis, Korin JR       2) Bochicchio, Kara SR            
     3) Aballo, Jen FR                  4) Wigley, Britney FR             
 -- Albright College  'C'                                      X2:17.14  
     1) Brady, Mary Kate FR             2) Celmer, Trisha FR              
     3) Schell, Tiff SR                 4) Whyte, Kristin JR              
 -- Cabrini College  'C'                                       X2:17.49  
     1) Barker, Lauren                  2) Williams, Deb                  
     3) Press, Samantha                 4) Gehman, Shawnee                
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X2:17.59  
     1) Elder, Allison SR               2) Comeau, Therese SO             
     3) Buffam, Julie SR                4) Guardino, Morgan SO            
 -- Cabrini College  'D'                                       X2:20.63  
     1) Clark, Christina                2) Capper, Laura                  
     3) Brown, Lauren                   4) Somers, Lisa                   
 -- Clark University  'E'                                      X2:26.85  
     1) Gieseker, Annie FR              2) Whalen, Marjorie SR            
     3) Rogers, Nicole SO               4) Foley, Chelsea SO              
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J1:42.09  
     1) Becker, Chris JR                2) McKeown, Kevin FR              
     3) Drost, Dana FR                  4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
  2 Albright College  'A'                                      J1:42.84  
     1) Sheerer, Chris FR               2) Hash, Jordan FR                
     3) Stoloski, Mike JR               4) Kubacki, Jack SO               
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J1:44.38  
     1) Ruffining, Mason FR             2) Meyer, Jeffrey SR              
     3) Keck, David JR                  4) Chiang, Lee FR                 
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J1:50.60  
     1) Jackson, Drew JR                2) Donnenfeld, Alex FR            
     3) Howard, Dan FR                  4) Morono, Taylor SO              
  5 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J1:51.02  
     1) McGuriman, Matt                 2) Boylan, Bill                   
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Telisewski, Kyle               
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J1:46.09  
     1) Walker, Andrew JR               2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) Storms, Dan SO                  4) Stein, Jeff SR                 
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     J1:51.51  
     1) Johnson, Chase R SR             2) Truong, Minh JR                
     3) White, Dan JR                   4) Rose, Steve SO                 
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J2:01.35  
     1) Asher, Shyamal SR               2) Dunn, Alex FR                  
     3) Reid, Curtis SO                 4) Reeves, Clarke SO              
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X1:49.76  
     1) Oumarbaeu, Aleks FR             2) Thomason, Darren FR            
     3) Courville, Jared FR             4) Beck, Ryan SO                  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X2:06.92  
     1) Bergeron, Bryan JR              2) Napier, Patrick                
     3) Medaglio, Bobby SO              4) Heslinga, Paul                 
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X2:18.93  
     1) Wetmore, Greg FR                2) Gager, Andrew SO               
     3) Zapatka, Boyd SO                4) Oldenburg, Colin FR            
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                       4:42.85  
  2 Cantwell, Rachel          SR Albright                       4:48.70  
  3 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                       4:50.56  
  4 Williams, Jess            JR Albright                       4:51.88  
  5 Peoples, Adrienne         JR Albright                       5:05.45  
  6 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                       5:07.28  
  7 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                          5:10.79  
  8 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                       5:13.07  
  9 Yurick, Emily                Cav's                          5:13.31  
 10 Stone, Lindsey            JR Clark                          5:19.74  
 11 Stewart, Corri            SO Clark                          5:21.87  
 12 Hanson, Caitlin           SR Clark                          5:21.89  
 13 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                          5:31.70  
 14 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:41.21  
 15 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:55.77  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                       4:17.38  
  2 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:18.39  
  3 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                       4:24.53  
  4 Sheerer, Chris            FR Albright                       4:25.36  
  5 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                          4:46.51  
  6 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                       4:56.32  
  7 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:12.37  
  8 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:16.00  
  9 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                          5:16.04  
 10 Asher, Shyamal            SR Clark                          5:31.37  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                       1:00.63  
  2 Gehman, Cheyenne          SR Albright                       1:00.69  
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                       1:02.41  
  4 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                       1:03.67  
  5 McAdams, Tara             FR Albright                       1:04.64  
  6 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                          1:04.74  
  7 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                       1:05.54  
  8 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                       1:05.58  
  9 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.14  
 10 Schell, Tiff              SR Albright                       1:07.34  
 11 Hemingway, Jess              Cav's                          1:07.37  
 12 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                       1:07.54  
 13 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                       1:07.69  
 14 Williams, Kelly           FR Albright                       1:08.09  
 15 Franc, Jill               FR Albright                       1:08.54  
 16 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                       1:08.88  
 17 Montgomery, Kate             Cav's                          1:09.17  
 18 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                       1:10.37  
 19 Brady, Mary Kate          FR Albright                       1:11.00  
 20 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.79  
 21 Hyatt, Chelsea            SO Clark                          1:13.51  
 22 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.80  
 23 Press, Samantha              Cav's                          1:14.48  
 24 Brown, Lauren                Cav's                          1:15.01  
 25 Banulski, Laura           SO Clark                          1:18.92  
 26 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:20.32  
 27 Guardino, Morgan          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:22.89  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.08  
  2 Daney, Adam               SR Albright                         55.94  
  3 O'Neill, Matt             FR Albright                         56.09  
  4 Kubacki, Jack             SO Albright                         56.10  
  5 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                         57.90  
  6 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.20  
  7 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                         58.47  
  8 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                            58.87  
  9 Stoloski, Mike            JR Albright                         59.68  
 10 Pace, Josh                   Cav's                          1:00.48  
 11 Ramsey, Scott             FR Albright                       1:01.46  
 12 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.56  
 13 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.13  
 -- Hasty, Will               SR Wesleyan                            DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                       2:00.59  
  2 Fies, Allison             FR Albright                       2:00.82  
  3 Rosen, Elizabeth          FR Clark                          2:05.89  
  4 Wigley, Britney           FR Clark                          2:07.46  
  5 Giberson, Erika           SO Albright                       2:09.70  
  6 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.18  
  7 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                       2:14.32  
  8 Un, Ashley                JR Wesleyan                       2:14.86  
  9 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                       2:15.02  
 10 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.17  
 11 MacDowell, Katie          SO Clark                          2:16.81  
 12 Foley, Chelsea            SO Clark                          2:17.51  
 13 Mageeney, Katie              Cav's                          2:17.93  
 14 Danchise-Curtis, Korin    JR Clark                          2:18.96  
 15 Smith, Lauren             FR Clark                          2:19.35  
 16 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.82  
 17 Somers, Lisa                 Cav's                          2:22.05  
 18 Aballo, Jen               FR Clark                          2:22.43  
 19 Rogers, Nicole            SO Clark                          2:23.62  
 20 Whalen, Marjorie          SR Clark                          2:24.62  
 21 Celmer, Trisha            FR Albright                       2:24.85  
 22 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.93  
 23 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.21  
 24 Whyte, Kristin            JR Albright                       2:26.57  
 25 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.44  
 26 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.52  
 27 Gieseker, Annie           FR Clark                          2:30.66  
 28 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE               2:31.76  
 29 Johnson, Megan               Cav's                          2:43.89  
 30 Kent, Julie                  Wpi Engineers-NE               3:01.29  
 31 Thompson, Jennifer           Wpi Engineers-NE               3:09.75  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                       1:48.50  
  2 Kramer, Eric              FR Albright                       1:49.73  
  3 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                       1:51.40  
  4 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.73  
  5 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                       1:53.45  
  6 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                       1:53.66  
  7 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:54.11  
  8 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:55.57  
  9 Torrens, Kyle             JR Albright                       1:55.60  
 10 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                       1:56.07  
 11 Telisewski, Kyle             Cav's                          1:56.16  
 12 Morono, Taylor            SO Clark                          1:58.90  
 13 McGroarty, Ryan           FR Albright                       2:00.31  
 14 Reid, Curtis              SO Clark                          2:00.50  
 15 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                       2:02.30  
 16 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.95  
 17 Reeves, Clarke            SO Clark                          2:08.35  
 18 Zapatka, Boyd             SO Clark                          2:10.38  
 19 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.77  
 20 Piontkowski, Matt            Cav's                          2:17.52  
 21 Alig, Chris                  Cav's                          2:19.18  
 22 Heslinga, Paul               Wpi Engineers-NE               2:35.86  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Rachel          SR Albright                       1:08.79  
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                       1:11.32  
  3 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.29  
  4 Yurick, Emily                Cav's                          1:14.86  
  5 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:17.75  
  6 Moise, Jess               SR Clark                          1:18.34  
  7 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                          1:19.09  
  8 Rouleau, Emily            FR Clark                          1:19.55  
  9 Hanson, Caitlin           SR Clark                          1:20.45  
 10 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                       1:20.93  
 11 Bochicchio, Kara          SR Clark                          1:21.48  
 12 Konicki, Anne                Cav's                          1:21.62  
 13 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:23.13  
 14 Williams, Deb                Cav's                          1:28.85  
 15 Capper, Laura                Cav's                          1:28.97  
 16 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:29.01  
 17 Tate, Randi                  Cav's                          1:29.55  
 18 Hagerty, Jess                Cav's                          1:30.32  
 19 Canamuccio, Theresa          Cav's                          1:41.89  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                       1:02.26  
  2 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.60  
  3 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                       1:03.98  
  4 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                       1:04.81  
  5 Boylan, Bill                 Cav's                          1:08.18  
  6 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                       1:08.19  
  7 Hash, Jordan              FR Albright                       1:09.74  
  8 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                       1:09.81  
  9 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.88  
 10 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.14  
 11 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                          1:12.01  
 12 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.64  
 13 Dunn, Alex                FR Clark                          1:18.80  
 14 Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE               1:29.46  
 15 Gager, Andrew             SO Clark                          1:31.29  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                       1:03.42  
  2 Ritchey, Cassie           SR Albright                       1:04.75  
  3 Carabello, Andrea            Cav's                          1:05.85  
  4 Eanes, Christine          SR Albright                       1:06.89  
  5 Lindboe, Tracy            FR Clark                          1:07.03  
  6 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                       1:08.03  
  7 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                          1:08.32  
  8 Akerfelds, Dana           SO Clark                          1:08.55  
  9 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                       1:09.08  
 10 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                          1:09.42  
 11 Stewart, Corri            SO Clark                          1:09.54  
 12 Dougherty, Jenna             Cav's                          1:10.07  
 13 Manning, Katie               Cav's                          1:11.16  
 14 Franc, Jill               FR Albright                       1:11.60  
 15 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.77  
 16 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                       1:11.79  
 17 Un, Ashley                JR Wesleyan                       1:12.03  
 18 Barker, Lauren               Cav's                          1:12.47  
 19 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.53  
 20 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                       1:14.10  
 21 Hemingway, Jess              Cav's                          1:15.70  
 22 Banulski, Laura           SO Clark                          1:16.40  
 23 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:19.09  
 24 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:19.13  
 25 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:23.89  
 26 Clark, Christina             Cav's                          1:25.07  
 27 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE               1:35.20  
 28 Kent, Julie                  Wpi Engineers-NE               1:46.31  
 29 Thompson, Jennifer           Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.62  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.05  
  2 Ferrara, John             JR Albright                         57.47  
  3 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                         58.35  
  4 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                            58.65  
  5 Kile, David               SR Albright                         59.10  
  6 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                          1:00.88  
  7 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.65  
  8 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                       1:02.11  
  9 McGuriman, Matt              Cav's                          1:02.22  
 10 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.56  
 11 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.78  
 12 Morono, Taylor            SO Clark                          1:03.43  
 13 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.80  
 14 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                       1:04.00  
 15 Pace, Josh                   Cav's                          1:04.99  
 16 Asher, Shyamal            SR Clark                          1:09.18  
 17 Piontkowski, Matt            Cav's                          1:10.48  
 18 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.21  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J8:17.46  
     1) Shapiro, Amanda SR              2) Krems, Kate SR                 
     3) Haring, Cate SO                 4) Lupinetti, Amelia FR           
  2 Albright College  'A'                                      J8:32.94  
     1) Giberson, Erika SO              2) Peoples, Adrienne JR           
     3) Williams, Jess JR               4) Fies, Allison FR               
  3 Clark University  'A'                                      J8:38.86  
     1) Wigley, Britney FR              2) Rosen, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Lagasse, Kayleigh JR            4) Akerfelds, Dana SO             
  4 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J9:04.97  
     1) Carabello, Andrea               2) Dougherty, Jenna               
     3) Yurick, Emily                   4) Mageeney, Katie                
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J9:12.89  
     1) Jenkins, Amanda SO              2) Schiess, Hallie SR             
     3) Bierkan, Chelsea SR             4) O'Sullivan, Karen A SO         
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J8:23.74  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Robinson, Hannah FR            
     3) Holtzman, Niki SO               4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
  7 Clark University  'B'                                      J9:11.32  
     1) Foley, Chelsea SO               2) Stewart, Corri SO              
     3) Hanson, Caitlin SR              4) Stone, Lindsey JR              
  8 Cabrini College  'B'                                       J9:29.97  
     1) Gehman, Shawnee                 2) Konicki, Anne                  
     3) Murphy, Amanda                  4) Barker, Lauren                 
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      9:49.83  
     1) Bisson, Andrea                  2) Thomas, Kelsey FR              
     3) Blom, Amanda FR                 4) Anderson, Lauren FR            
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X8:58.18  
     1) Horvarth, Dede SO               2) Un, Ashley JR                  
     3) Blume, Amy FR                   4) Kodis, Emily FR                
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X9:23.42  
     1) Crawford, Cassie SR             2) MacDowell, Katie SO            
     3) Smith, Lauren FR                4) Asay, Gabbi JR                 
 -- Clark University  'D'                                      X9:30.51  
     1) Aballo, Jen FR                  2) Whalen, Marjorie SR            
     3) Rouleau, Emily FR               4) Moise, Jess SR                 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J7:21.27  
     1) Storms, Dan SO                  2) Pepi, Mike SR                  
     3) Beck, Ryan SO                   4) McKeown, Kevin FR              
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J7:21.63  
     1) Rose, Steve SO                  2) Meyer, Jeffrey SR              
     3) White, Dan JR                   4) Ruffining, Mason FR            
  3 Albright College  'A'                                      J7:35.32  
     1) Daney, Adam SR                  2) Kubacki, Jack SO               
     3) Torrens, Kyle JR                4) Kramer, Eric FR                
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J8:03.40  
     1) Morono, Taylor SO               2) Reid, Curtis SO                
     3) Howard, Dan FR                  4) Jackson, Drew JR               
  5 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J8:09.18  
     1) Boylan, Bill                    2) McGuriman, Matt                
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Telisewski, Kyle               
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J7:31.48  
     1) Drost, Dana FR                  2) Bailey, Michael FR             
     3) Lovett, Tom SR                  4) Becker, Chris JR               
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     J8:13.14  
     1) Medaglio, Bobby SO              2) Chiang, Lee FR                 
     3) Johnson, Chase R SR             4) Keck, David JR                 
  8 Clark University  'B'                                      J9:03.42  
     1) Zapatka, Boyd SO                2) Asher, Shyamal SR              
     3) Donnenfeld, Alex FR             4) Reeves, Clarke SO              
 
Event 32  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigley, Britney           FR Clark                         19:03.04  
  2 Peoples, Adrienne         JR Albright                      19:04.77  
  3 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                      19:27.80  
  4 Williams, Kelly           FR Albright                      19:34.30  
  5 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                      19:35.56  
  6 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              20:11.58  
  7 Franc, Jill               FR Albright                      20:22.73  
  8 Hanson, Caitlin           SR Clark                         21:00.83  
  9 Konicki, Anne                Cav's                         21:02.57  
 10 Danchise-Curtis, Korin    JR Clark                         21:03.61  
 11 Mageeney, Katie              Cav's                         22:09.33  
 12 Rogers, Nicole            SO Clark                         22:23.57  
 13 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE              22:57.08  
 14 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              22:57.54  
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE              17:04.73  
  2 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE              17:38.94  
  3 Kramer, Eric              FR Albright                      17:45.49  
  4 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                      18:05.57  
  5 Torrens, Kyle             JR Albright                      18:14.86  
  6 Courville, Jared          FR Wesleyan                      18:44.55  
  7 McGroarty, Ryan           FR Albright                      19:23.25  
  8 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE              19:59.93  
  9 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              20:03.95  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                       1:02.53  
  2 Williams, Jess            JR Albright                       1:06.56  
  3 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.73  
  4 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                       1:07.81  
  5 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                       1:08.62  
  6 Stone, Lindsey            JR Clark                          1:09.97  
  7 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                          1:10.63  
  8 Moise, Jess               SR Clark                          1:11.52  
  9 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                       1:12.31  
 10 Asay, Gabbi               JR Clark                          1:12.43  
 11 Gehman, Shawnee              Cav's                          1:12.81  
 12 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                       1:13.60  
 13 Hyatt, Chelsea            SO Clark                          1:13.77  
 14 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                       1:13.78  
 15 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.83  
 16 Dougherty, Jenna             Cav's                          1:14.05  
 17 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.46  
 18 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.01  
 19 Celmer, Trisha            FR Albright                       1:18.00  
 20 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:18.09  
 21 Capper, Laura                Cav's                          1:20.60  
 22 Gieseker, Annie           FR Clark                          1:20.77  
 23 Whalen, Marjorie          SR Clark                          1:21.39  
 24 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE               1:26.99  
 25 Johnson, Megan               Cav's                          1:30.02  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeown, Kevin            FR Wesleyan                         55.16  
  2 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                         55.35  
  3 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                         58.22  
  4 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                         58.26  
  5 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                         58.80  
  6 Stoloski, Mike            JR Albright                         58.88  
  7 O'Neill, Matt             FR Albright                       1:00.16  
  8 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.19  
  9 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                       1:00.47  
 10 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.69  
 11 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                       1:01.15  
 12 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                       1:01.63  
 13 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                          1:06.70  
 -- Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:05.16  
 -- Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                       2:15.63  
  2 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                       2:16.35  
  3 Ritchey, Cassie           SR Albright                       2:19.27  
  4 Eanes, Christine          SR Albright                       2:22.87  
  5 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                          2:25.54  
  6 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                          2:26.12  
  7 Lindboe, Tracy            FR Clark                          2:27.66  
  8 Stewart, Corri            SO Clark                          2:28.85  
  9 Dickinson, Isabel         FR Wesleyan                       2:29.71  
 10 Un, Ashley                JR Wesleyan                       2:30.49  
 11 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:32.06  
 12 Brady, Mary Kate          FR Albright                       2:33.01  
 13 Horvarth, Dede            SO Wesleyan                       2:33.24  
 14 Manning, Katie               Cav's                          2:36.14  
 15 Barker, Lauren               Cav's                          2:36.90  
 16 Anderson, Lauren          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:40.48  
 17 Danchise-Curtis, Korin    JR Clark                          2:42.80  
 18 Elder, Allison            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:54.04  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.49  
  2 Sheerer, Chris            FR Albright                       2:03.47  
  3 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                          2:06.84  
  4 Ferrara, John             JR Albright                       2:07.73  
  5 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                          2:09.86  
  6 Kile, David               SR Albright                       2:10.36  
  7 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.11  
  8 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                       2:16.06  
  9 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.16  
 10 Asher, Shyamal            SR Clark                          2:31.66  
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaltsman, Janine          FR Wesleyan                         55.62  
  2 Madden, Cara              FR Wesleyan                         55.87  
  3 Fies, Allison             FR Albright                         55.93  
  4 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                         56.34  
  5 Carabello, Andrea            Cav's                            57.49  
  6 Holtzman, Niki            SO Wesleyan                         58.24  
  7 Kodis, Emily              FR Wesleyan                         58.50  
  8 Haring, Cate              SO Wesleyan                         58.69  
  9 Rosen, Elizabeth          FR Clark                            59.03  
 10 Giberson, Erika           SO Albright                         59.73  
 11 Noonan, Sarah             SO Albright                       1:00.14  
 12 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.39  
 13 Wigley, Britney           FR Clark                          1:00.81  
 14 Kuzon, Aniela             SR Wesleyan                       1:01.29  
 15 Bierkan, Chelsea          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.31  
 16 Blume, Amy                FR Wesleyan                       1:01.58  
 17 Gehman, Shawnee              Cav's                          1:02.07  
 18 Banulski, Laura           SO Clark                          1:02.62  
 19 MacDowell, Katie          SO Clark                          1:02.76  
 20 Murphy, Amanda               Cav's                          1:03.00  
 21 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                       1:03.07  
 22 Schiess, Hallie           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.08  
 23 Thomas, Kelsey            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.26  
 23 Smith, Lauren             FR Clark                          1:03.26  
 25 Guardino, Morgan          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.34  
 26 Montgomery, Kate             Cav's                          1:05.37  
 27 Bochicchio, Kara          SR Clark                          1:06.91  
 28 Bisson, Andrea               Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.30  
 29 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.67  
 30 Brown, Lauren                Cav's                          1:08.62  
 31 Whyte, Kristin            JR Albright                       1:09.09  
 32 Gieseker, Annie           FR Clark                          1:09.87  
 33 Beck, Cheryl                 Cav's                          1:10.24  
 34 Hagerty, Jess                Cav's                          1:10.52  
 35 Malament, Becky              Cav's                          1:13.63  
 36 Tate, Randi                  Cav's                          1:14.17  
 37 Canamuccio, Theresa          Cav's                          1:18.20  
 38 Thompson, Jennifer           Wpi Engineers-NE               1:20.15  
 39 Kent, Julie                  Wpi Engineers-NE               1:25.14  
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepi, Mike                SR Wesleyan                         49.20  
  2 Becker, Chris             JR Wesleyan                         49.70  
  3 Daney, Adam               SR Albright                         49.86  
  4 Storms, Dan               SO Wesleyan                         49.91  
  5 Kubacki, Jack             SO Albright                         50.58  
  6 Chiang, Lee               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.77  
  7 Beck, Ryan                SO Wesleyan                         50.86  
  8 McGuriman, Matt              Cav's                            50.89  
  9 Lovett, Tom               SR Wesleyan                         51.52  
 10 Rose, Steve               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.56  
 11 Oumarbaeu, Aleks          FR Wesleyan                         52.36  
 12 Telisewski, Kyle             Cav's                            52.41  
 13 Morono, Taylor            SO Clark                            53.39  
 14 Reid, Curtis              SO Clark                            53.71  
 15 Ramsey, Scott             FR Albright                         54.06  
 16 Boylan, Bill                 Cav's                            54.77  
 17 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.96  
 18 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.58  
 19 Lee, Jae                  SO Wesleyan                         55.81  
 20 Reeves, Clarke            SO Clark                            57.61  
 21 Heslinga, Paul               Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.79  
 22 Alig, Chris                  Cav's                          1:00.05  
 23 Piontkowski, Matt            Cav's                          1:00.94  
 24 Wetmore, Greg             FR Clark                          1:08.11  
 25 Gager, Andrew             SO Clark                          1:17.45  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Rachel          SR Albright                       2:31.38  
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           SR Wesleyan                       2:35.94  
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia         FR Wesleyan                       2:36.36  
  4 O'Sullivan, Karen A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.81  
  5 Yurick, Emily                Cav's                          2:42.59  
  6 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:47.82  
  7 Rouleau, Emily            FR Clark                          2:51.47  
  8 Moise, Jess               SR Clark                          2:51.92  
  9 Hanson, Caitlin           SR Clark                          2:53.34  
 10 Cullen, Jess              JR Clark                          2:57.00  
 11 Kast, Catherine           JR Wesleyan                       2:58.73  
 12 Foley, Chelsea            SO Clark                          3:01.56  
 13 Whalen, Marjorie          SR Clark                          3:04.62  
 14 Comeau, Therese           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               3:06.42  
 15 Walton, Vanessa J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               3:08.25  
 16 Williams, Deb                Cav's                          3:10.55  
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael           FR Wesleyan                       2:16.74  
  2 Meyer, Jeffrey            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.94  
  3 Thomason, Darren          FR Wesleyan                       2:34.58  
  4 Donnenfeld, Alex          FR Clark                          2:34.99  
  5 Johnson, Chase R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:35.85  
  6 Hash, Jordan              FR Albright                       2:37.68  
  7 Truong, Minh              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.35  
  8 Dunn, Alex                FR Clark                          3:00.24  
  9 Napier, Patrick              Wpi Engineers-NE               3:22.46  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gehman, Cheyenne          SR Albright                       2:16.58  
  2 Williams, Jess            JR Albright                       2:17.17  
  3 McAdams, Tara             FR Albright                       2:19.21  
  4 Krems, Kate               SR Wesleyan                       2:22.13  
  5 Robinson, Hannah          FR Wesleyan                       2:24.68  
  6 Lagasse, Kayleigh         JR Clark                          2:26.93  
  7 Roman, Alicia             SO Clark                          2:33.34  
  8 Asay, Gabbi               JR Clark                          2:33.89  
  9 Schell, Tiff              SR Albright                       2:35.98  
 10 Winerip, Michelle         SO Wesleyan                       2:39.06  
 11 Hemingway, Jess              Cav's                          2:40.14  
 12 Blom, Amanda              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:46.22  
 13 Hyatt, Chelsea            SO Clark                          2:46.38  
 14 Montgomery, Kate             Cav's                          2:48.70  
 15 Press, Samantha              Cav's                          2:49.20  
 16 Brown, Lauren                Cav's                          2:57.60  
 17 Buffam, Julie             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               3:01.32  
 18 Aballo, Jen               FR Clark                          3:03.29  
 19 Rogers, Nicole            SO Clark                          3:03.97  
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffining, Mason          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.05  
  2 Drost, Dana               FR Wesleyan                       2:02.59  
  3 Stoloski, Mike            JR Albright                       2:12.25  
  4 Pace, Josh                   Cav's                          2:12.54  
  5 Jackson, Drew             JR Clark                          2:12.97  
  6 Keck, David               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.73  
  7 White, Dan                JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.89  
  8 Howard, Dan               FR Clark                          2:19.22  
  9 Stein, Jeff               SR Wesleyan                       2:20.50  
 10 Walker, Andrew            JR Wesleyan                       2:24.26  
 11 Bergeron, Bryan           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.25  
 12 Medaglio, Bobby           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:35.89  
 13 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:51.96  
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J3:47.22  
     1) Madden, Cara FR                 2) Shapiro, Amanda SR             
     3) Krems, Kate SR                  4) Zaltsman, Janine FR            
  2 Albright College  'A'                                      J3:49.84  
     1) Fies, Allison FR                2) Ritchey, Cassie SR             
     3) Cantwell, Rachel SR             4) Gehman, Cheyenne SR            
  3 Clark University  'A'                                      J3:59.77  
     1) Rosen, Elizabeth FR             2) Lagasse, Kayleigh JR           
     3) Wigley, Britney FR              4) Stone, Lindsey JR              
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J4:07.38  
     1) O'Sullivan, Karen A SO          2) Bierkan, Chelsea SR            
     3) Blom, Amanda FR                 4) Jenkins, Amanda SO             
  5 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J4:09.85  
     1) Carabello, Andrea               2) Yurick, Emily                  
     3) Murphy, Amanda                  4) Gehman, Shawnee                
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J3:53.21  
     1) Kodis, Emily FR                 2) Lupinetti, Amelia FR           
     3) Haring, Cate SO                 4) Holtzman, Niki SO              
  7 Clark University  'B'                                      J4:14.77  
     1) Hanson, Caitlin SR              2) Banulski, Laura SO             
     3) Foley, Chelsea SO               4) Stewart, Corri SO              
  8 Cabrini College  'B'                                       J4:22.64  
     1) Montgomery, Kate                2) Dougherty, Jenna               
     3) Mageeney, Katie                 4) Somers, Lisa                   
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:24.45  
     1) Schiess, Hallie SR              2) Guardino, Morgan SO            
     3) Bisson, Andrea                  4) Anderson, Lauren FR            
 -- Wesleyan University  'C'                                   X4:09.90  
     1) Robinson, Hannah FR             2) Un, Ashley JR                  
     3) Horvarth, Dede SO               4) Kuzon, Aniela SR               
 -- Wesleyan University  'D'                                   X4:11.00  
     1) Dickinson, Isabel FR            2) Winerip, Michelle SO           
     3) Kast, Catherine JR              4) Blume, Amy FR                  
 -- Clark University  'D'                                      X4:17.19  
     1) Rouleau, Emily FR               2) Asay, Gabbi JR                 
     3) Whalen, Marjorie SR             4) Lindboe, Tracy FR              
 -- Clark University  'C'                                      X4:19.47  
     1) Danchise-Curtis, Korin JR       2) Cullen, Jess JR                
     3) MacDowell, Katie SO             4) Moise, Jess SR                 
 -- Clark University  'E'                                      X4:22.87  
     1) Aballo, Jen FR                  2) Bochicchio, Kara SR            
     3) Rogers, Nicole SO               4) Smith, Lauren FR               
 -- Cabrini College  'C'                                       X4:29.14  
     1) Hemingway, Jess                 2) Barker, Lauren                 
     3) Konicki, Anne                   4) Brown, Lauren                  
 -- Cabrini College  'D'                                       X4:34.17  
     1) Manning, Katie                  2) Press, Samantha                
     3) Beck, Cheryl                    4) Hagerty, Jess                  
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X4:36.57  
     1) Comeau, Therese SO              2) Walton, Vanessa J SR           
     3) Buffam, Julie SR                4) Elder, Allison SR              
 -- Cabrini College  'E'                                       X5:05.30  
     1) Tate, Randi                     2) Malament, Becky                
     3) Clark, Christina                4) Johnson, Megan                 
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                                   J3:16.55  
     1) Storms, Dan SO                  2) Stein, Jeff SR                 
     3) Becker, Chris JR                4) Pepi, Mike SR                  
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     J3:17.98  
     1) Meyer, Jeffrey SR               2) Chiang, Lee FR                 
     3) Rose, Steve SO                  4) Ruffining, Mason FR            
  3 Albright College  'A'                                      J3:22.93  
     1) Kramer, Eric FR                 2) Kubacki, Jack SO               
     3) Daney, Adam SR                  4) Sheerer, Chris FR              
  4 Clark University  'A'                                      J3:35.15  
     1) Morono, Taylor SO               2) Howard, Dan FR                 
     3) Reid, Curtis SO                 4) Jackson, Drew JR               
  5 Cabrini College  'A'                                       J3:35.23  
     1) Boylan, Bill                    2) McGuriman, Matt                
     3) Pace, Josh                      4) Telisewski, Kyle               
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                                   J3:20.54  
     1) McKeown, Kevin FR               2) Drost, Dana FR                 
     3) Beck, Ryan SO                   4) Bailey, Michael FR             
  7 Wesleyan University  'C'                                   J3:31.17  
     1) Courville, Jared FR             2) Thomason, Darren FR            
     3) Lovett, Tom SR                  4) Oumarbaeu, Aleks FR            
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     J3:36.92  
     1) Johnson, Chase R SR             2) Truong, Minh JR                
     3) Keck, David JR                  4) White, Dan JR                  
  9 Clark University  'B'                                       3:56.23  
     1) Reeves, Clarke SO               2) Zapatka, Boyd SO               
     3) Donnenfeld, Alex FR             4) Asher, Shyamal SR              
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      4:03.15  
     1) Heslinga, Paul                  2) Bergeron, Bryan JR             
     3) Cruz, Tito SR                   4) Medaglio, Bobby SO             
 -- Clark University  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Wetmore, Greg FR                2) Gager, Andrew SO               
     3) Oldenburg, Colin FR             4) Dunn, Alex FR                  
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Naima               FR Wesleyan                        228.82  
  2 Guardino, Morgan          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                223.12  
  3 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                        203.10  
  4 Houghton, Jessica         SR Wesleyan                        171.30  
  5 Baker, Jess                  Clark                           169.80  
  6 Mischler, Kristine           Wpi Engineers-NE                146.70  
  7 Ballard, Lindsay          FR Wesleyan                        144.15  
  8 Smith, Delancey           FR Wesleyan                        119.39  
  9 Flynn, Kalen              SO Wesleyan                         96.98  
 
Event 46  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                        218.93  
  2 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                        211.58  
  3 Oldenburg, Colin          FR Clark                           147.83  
  4 Heslinga, Paul               Wpi Engineers-NE                108.30  
  5 Wetmore, Greg             FR Clark                            98.93  
  6 Cruz, Tito                SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 93.75  
 
Event 47  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Chris              FR Wesleyan                        194.83  
  2 Valette, J.P.             SO Wesleyan                        177.01  
  3 Oldenburg, Colin          FR Clark                           133.95  
  4 Heslinga, Paul               Wpi Engineers-NE                 92.93  
 
Event 48  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guardino, Morgan          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                205.95  
  2 Baker, Jess                  Clark                           195.30  
  3 Houghton, Jessica         SR Wesleyan                        172.88  
  4 Ford, Naima               FR Wesleyan                        159.68  
  5 Mischler, Kristine           Wpi Engineers-NE                140.40  
  6 Krebs, Roynan             FR Wesleyan                        105.68  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Wesleyan University                1312   2. Clark University                  917.5
  3. Albright College                    876   4. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      461
  5. Cabrini College                   438.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Wesleyan University                1326   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1000
  3. Albright College                    664   4. Clark University                    563
  5. Cabrini College                     288