Date Team/Event Time Place Links
 
October
Sun. 6 Textile River Regatta # Final Second Place
Sat. 12 Quinsigamond Snake Regatta # Final Second Place
Sun. 20 Head of Charles Regatta # Final Seventh Place
Sat. 26 Head of the Fish Regatta Final 12th Place
 
April
Sat. 5 Wesleyan, Smith, Colby and Middlebury (Jennifer McLaughlin Cup) # Cancelled Cancelled
Sat. 12 Williams, Conn College, Simmons and F&M (Donahue Cup) # Final Second Place
Sun. 13 Wellesley, Bates, Rochester and Trinity # Final Fourth Place
Sat. 19 NEWMAC Championships # Final Second Place
Sun. 20 Tufts (Bernie Brown Cup), Clark, Skidmore, William Smith # Final Third Place
 
May
Sat. 3 New England Championships # Final Ninth Place
Sun. 11 ECAC Invitational # Final 11th Place
 
October
Sun. 5 Textile River Regatta Final Third Place
Sat. 11 Quinsigamond Snake Regatta Final Eighth Place
Sat. 18 Head of Charles Regatta (Day One) Final 21st Place
Sun. 19 Head of Charles Regatta (Day Two) Final 20th Place
Sat. 25 Head of the Fish Regatta Final Sixth Place
 
April
Sat. 4 Wesleyan, Smith, Colby & Middlebury (McLaughlin Cup) Cancelled
Sat. 11 Williams, Conn College, Simmons, F&M (Donahue Cup) Final Second Place
Sun. 12 Wellesley, Bates, Rochester and Trinity Final Fourth Place
Sat. 18 Smith and Clark Final Second Place
Sun. 19 Tufts, Skidmore, Clark, William Smith and Amherst Final Third Place
Sat. 25 NEWMAC Championships (hosted by Clark) Final Third Place
 
May
Sat. 2 New England Championships Final Eighth Place
Sun. 10 ECAC Invitational ----- 15th Place
 
October
Sun. 4 Textile River Regatta Final -----
Sat. 10 Quinsigamond Snake Regatta Final Seventh Place
Sat. 31 Head of the Fish Regatta Final Fourth Place
 
April
Sat. 2 Wesleyan, Colby and Smith (McLaughlin Cup) Final Third Place
Sat. 9 Williams, Conn College, Simmons (Donahue Cup) and Rochester Final Second Place
Sun. 10 Wellesley, Bates, Rochester and Trinity Final Fourth Place
Sat. 16 Trinity, UNH, William Smith, Ithaca and Colby Final Fifth Place
Sun. 17 Tufts, Skidmore, William Smith and Clark Final Third Place
Sat. 23 NEWMAC Championships Final Second Place
Sat. 30 New England Championships Final 11th Place
 
May
Sun. 8 National Invitational Rowing Championships Final 10th Place
 
October
Sun. 2 Textile River Regatta Final Second Place
Sat. 15 Quinsigamond Snake Regatta Final First Place
Sat. 22 Head of the Charles (Day One) Final 27th Place
Sun. 23 Head of the Charles (Day Two) Final 10th Place
Sat. 29 Head of the Fish Final Fifth Place
 
April
Sat. 8 Wesleyan, Colby, Smith (Jennifer McLaughlin Cup) and Hamilton Final Second (Cup), Third (Overall)
Sun. 9 Bates, Wellesley, Rochester and Trinity Final Third Place
Sat. 15 Williams, Conn College, Simmons (Donahue Cup) and Rochester Final Second Place
Sat. 22 Colby, Ithaca, Trinity, UNH, William Smith and Conn College Final Second Place
Sun. 23 Tufts (Bernie Brown Cup), Clark, Skidmore and William Smith Final Second Place
Sat. 29 NEWMAC Championships (Hosted by Clark) Final Second Place
 
May
Sat. 6 New England Championships Final Seventh Place
Fri. 12 National Invitational Rowing Championships Final Eighth Place
 
October
Sun. 1 Riverfront Regatta TBA
Sat. 14 Quinsigamond Snake Regatta TBA
Sat. 21 Head of the Charles (Day One) TBA
Sun. 22 Head of the Charles (Day Two) TBA
Sat. 28 Head of the Fish Regatta TBA
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event