Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
WPI
vs NCAA Regionals Day #2
TBA

NEWMAC Championships Day #4
WPI
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

NEWMAC Championships Day #4
WPI
10:00 AM/6:00 PM
25
26
27
28
1
WPI
vs NCAA Diving Regionals Day #1
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Diving Regionals Day #1
TBA
2
WPI
vs NCAA Diving Regionals Day #2
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Diving Regionals Day #2
TBA

at Tufts Final Qualifier
TBA
3
vs Penn State Fayette
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Penn State Fayette
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Simmons
@ Plant City, FL
10:00 AM

vs Bluffton (OH)
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM
4
vs Waynesburg (PA)
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Waynesburg (PA)
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Illinois College
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM

vs Saint Benedict (MN)
@ Plant City, FL
4:45 PM
5
vs Randolph (VA)
@ Plant City, FL
11:00 AM

vs Penn State Behrend
@ Plant City, FL
1:15 PM
6
vs Wentworth
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Wentworth
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA
7
vs St. Joseph's (ME)
@ Plant City, FL
1:15 PM

vs Ohio Northern
@ Plant City, FL
3:30 PM
8
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #1
TBA

vs NCAA Championships Day #1
TBA

vs Martin Luther (MN)
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Martin Luther (MN)
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Heidelberg (OH)
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM

vs Muskingum (OH)
@ Plant City, FL
2:30 PM
9
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #2
TBA

vs NCAA Championships Day #2
TBA

vs Husson
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs Husson
@ Auburndale, FL
TBA

vs St. John Fisher (NY)
@ Plant City, FL
10:00 AM

vs Ohio Northern
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM
10
11
12
13
14
Brandeis
3:30 PM
15
New England College
3:30 PM
16
New England College
12:00 PM

New England College
3:00 PM
17
18
19
Gordon
3:30 PM
20
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #1
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #1
TBA
21
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #2
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #2
TBA
22
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #3
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #3
TBA

Fitchburg State
3:30 PM

Westfield State
3:30 PM

Westfield State
5:30 PM
23
WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #4
TBA

WPI
vs NCAA Championships Day #4
TBA

Emerson
12:00 PM

Emerson
2:00 PM
24
25
26
at Babson
3:30 PM
27
at Amherst
3:00 PM

Worcester State
3:30 PM

at Amherst
5:00 PM
28
29
at Springfield
3:00 PM

at Springfield
5:00 PM
30
at Bryant Black & Gold Invitational
10:00 AM

Emerson
12:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass)
12:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass)
2:00 PM

Emerson
3:00 PM
31
1
2
Babson
3:30 PM
3
at Amherst
3:30 PM

at Worcester State
4:00 PM

at Worcester State
6:00 PM
4
5
at Clark
3:30 PM

Clark
3:30 PM

Clark
5:30 PM
6
Wesleyan, Colby & UMass (Class of 2003 Cup) & Hamilton
TBA

Wesleyan, Smith, Colby (Jennifer McLaughlin Cup) & Hamilton
TBA

at UMass Minuteman Invitational
12:00 PM

Clark
12:00 PM

Babson
12:00 PM

Babson
2:00 PM

Clark
3:00 PM