Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/31/2010 07:54 AM
                   Colby-Sawyer College vs WPI - 10/30/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      4:34.43  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 19             2) Colpas, Emily 19               
     3) Briseno, Taylor 18              4) Aubin, Alana M 20              
                  32.62   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:44.64 (37.48)   2:27.59 (1:20.43)
        2:58.13 (30.54)   3:34.54 (1:06.95)     4:02.98 (28.44)     4:34.43 (59.89)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:41.89  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 21             2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Kent, Sonja J 18                4) Peruffo, Heather 19            
                  33.24   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:49.50 (39.96)   2:37.15 (1:27.61)
        3:05.75 (28.60)   3:46.53 (1:09.38)     4:09.95 (23.42)     4:41.89 (55.36)
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                   5:01.20  
     1) Parker, Morgan 20               2) DeCosta, Meghan R 19           
     3) Fairbank, Hannah 19             4) Donohue, Kat 20                
                  35.14   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:53.42 (40.08)   2:41.70 (1:28.36)
        3:16.51 (34.81)   3:57.68 (1:15.98)     4:27.28 (29.60)   5:01.20 (1:03.52)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X4:54.56  
     1) Lopez, Jess 19                  2) Wall, Kelsey A 18              
     3) La Bella, Toni D 20             4) Meehan, Sarah K 18             
                  35.22   1:11.83 (1:11.83)     1:52.83 (41.00)   2:40.99 (1:29.16)
        3:14.74 (33.75)   3:54.67 (1:13.68)     4:23.36 (28.69)     4:54.56 (59.89)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X4:55.23  
     1) Song, Kelin 17                  2) Kelley, Kaitlyn N 20           
     3) Rugo, Julia B 18                4) Shelsky, Jess S 20             
                  33.54   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:47.57 (38.96)   2:33.29 (1:24.68)
        3:09.45 (36.16)   3:52.46 (1:19.17)     4:21.74 (29.28)   4:55.23 (1:02.77)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:53.61  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric 19             2) O'Brien, Cullen 19             
     3) Badran, Khalil F 18             4) Lybarger, Andrew R 20          
                  27.46       57.69 (57.69)     1:29.02 (31.33)   2:05.09 (1:07.40)
        2:31.94 (26.85)     3:02.85 (57.76)     3:26.91 (24.06)     3:53.61 (50.76)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:02.67  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 19          2) Ruffing, Mason 21              
     3) Cakounes, Rob N 21              4) Collins, Ben M 18              
                  29.34   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:33.57 (32.16)   2:10.22 (1:08.81)
        2:38.09 (27.87)   3:11.26 (1:01.04)     3:35.50 (24.24)     4:02.67 (51.41)
  3 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                   4:08.47  
     1) Bartlett, Keenan C 18           2) Giordano, Christopher J 18     
     3) Nessen, Jack                    4) Worden, Owen                   
                  30.44   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:35.03 (30.97)   2:11.00 (1:06.94)
        2:39.62 (28.62)   3:13.89 (1:02.89)     3:39.41 (25.52)     4:08.47 (54.58)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x4:12.39  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 18               2) Puksta, Vic C 19               
     3) Curran, Carl L 20               4) Coffin, Spencer 19             
                  30.73   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:37.79 (33.92)   2:18.48 (1:14.61)
        2:44.73 (26.25)     3:17.78 (59.30)     3:43.53 (25.75)     4:12.39 (54.61)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X4:45.81  
     1) Lucker, John 19                 2) Deragon, Ethan 19              
     3) Gallagher, Scott 18             4) Workman, Nick D 20             
                  32.72   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:44.11 (35.69)   2:27.71 (1:19.29)
        3:01.47 (33.76)   3:44.12 (1:16.41)     4:12.77 (28.65)   4:45.81 (1:01.69)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                          XDQ  
     1) Carter, Michael 20              2) Grebe, Will C 18               
     3) Faszewski, Tyler E 18           4) Gendreau, Zach T 19            
                  32.79   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:42.25 (33.93)   2:21.91 (1:13.59)
        2:52.57 (30.66)   3:31.65 (1:09.74)     3:59.82 (28.17)          DQ (58.32)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heckley, Colleen E        21 Wpi Engineers-NE              12:26.36  
                  33.41     1:09.40 (35.99)     1:46.10 (36.70)     2:23.40 (37.30)
        3:00.48 (37.08)     3:37.56 (37.08)     4:15.23 (37.67)     4:53.06 (37.83)
        5:30.62 (37.56)     6:08.43 (37.81)     6:45.83 (37.40)     7:23.71 (37.88)
        8:01.87 (38.16)     8:39.95 (38.08)     9:18.12 (38.17)     9:56.07 (37.95)
       10:33.96 (37.89)    11:12.18 (38.22)    11:49.59 (37.41)    12:26.36 (36.77)
  2 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              13:00.77  
                  34.40     1:11.96 (37.56)     1:50.41 (38.45)     2:29.44 (39.03)
        3:08.38 (38.94)     3:47.63 (39.25)     4:27.09 (39.46)     5:06.64 (39.55)
        5:46.29 (39.65)     6:26.30 (40.01)     7:05.63 (39.33)     7:45.19 (39.56)
        8:24.75 (39.56)     9:04.41 (39.66)     9:43.93 (39.52)    10:23.65 (39.72)
       11:03.62 (39.97)    11:42.88 (39.26)    12:22.22 (39.34)    13:00.77 (38.55)
  3 Marks, Ari                19 CSC                           13:13.94  
                  33.47     1:09.92 (36.45)     1:47.80 (37.88)     2:27.55 (39.75)
        3:07.92 (40.37)     3:48.19 (40.27)     4:28.56 (40.37)     5:08.49 (39.93)
        5:49.21 (40.72)     6:29.10 (39.89)     7:08.64 (39.54)     7:48.55 (39.91)
        8:29.26 (40.71)     9:10.36 (41.10)     9:51.13 (40.77)    10:32.60 (41.47)
       11:13.37 (40.77)    11:54.60 (41.23)    12:35.72 (41.12)    13:13.94 (38.22)
  4 Jaques, Miye              19 Wpi Engineers-NE              13:38.18  
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)     1:53.48 (39.85)     2:33.83 (40.35)
        3:14.08 (40.25)     3:55.04 (40.96)     4:36.13 (41.09)     5:17.30 (41.17)
        5:58.40 (41.10)     6:39.88 (41.48)     7:21.70 (41.82)     8:03.37 (41.67)
        8:44.97 (41.60)     9:26.68 (41.71)    10:08.87 (42.19)    10:51.04 (42.17)
       11:32.95 (41.91)    12:15.06 (42.11)    12:57.01 (41.95)    13:38.18 (41.17)
 -- Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE             X17:21.17  
                  41.26     1:29.52 (48.26)     2:21.26 (51.74)     3:12.87 (51.61)
        4:04.73 (51.86)     4:57.38 (52.65)     5:51.90 (54.52)     6:45.12 (53.22)
        7:37.98 (52.86)     8:32.11 (54.13)     9:26.54 (54.43)    10:19.48 (52.94)
       11:14.53 (55.05)    12:08.29 (53.76)    13:01.78 (53.49)    13:54.39 (52.61)
       14:47.09 (52.70)    15:39.74 (52.65)    16:33.55 (53.81)    17:21.17 (47.62)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:48.55  
                  28.01       59.07 (31.06)     1:30.59 (31.52)     2:02.60 (32.01)
        2:34.79 (32.19)     3:07.18 (32.39)     3:39.74 (32.56)     4:12.37 (32.63)
        4:45.55 (33.18)     5:18.59 (33.04)     5:51.82 (33.23)     6:24.88 (33.06)
        6:58.09 (33.21)     7:31.49 (33.40)     8:04.47 (32.98)     8:37.56 (33.09)
        9:10.75 (33.19)     9:43.72 (32.97)    10:16.55 (32.83)    10:48.55 (32.00)
  2 Catano, Nick F            21 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:07.20  
                  28.32       59.32 (31.00)     1:31.28 (31.96)     2:03.96 (32.68)
        2:37.07 (33.11)     3:10.20 (33.13)     3:43.89 (33.69)     4:17.97 (34.08)
        4:51.46 (33.49)     5:25.71 (34.25)     5:59.79 (34.08)     6:34.10 (34.31)
        7:08.23 (34.13)     7:42.37 (34.14)     8:16.81 (34.44)     8:51.34 (34.53)
        9:25.78 (34.44)    10:00.19 (34.41)    10:34.60 (34.41)    11:07.20 (32.60)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.77  
                  28.67     1:00.58 (31.91)     1:33.34 (32.76)     2:05.77 (32.43)
  2 Meehan, Sarah K           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.15  
                  31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:41.17 (35.59)     2:16.15 (34.98)
  3 Rugo, Julia B             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.89  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)     1:50.23 (37.96)     2:26.89 (36.66)
  4 Berteletti, Krissy        20 CSC                            2:28.22  
                  31.34     1:08.23 (36.89)     1:48.63 (40.40)     2:28.22 (39.59)
  5 McCusker, Amanda E        21 CSC                            2:28.29  
                  34.17     1:11.95 (37.78)     1:50.69 (38.74)     2:28.29 (37.60)
  6 Hesketh, Allie J          19 CSC                            2:35.92  
                  34.24     1:13.09 (38.85)     1:52.96 (39.87)     2:35.92 (42.96)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.59  
                  25.57       53.56 (27.99)     1:22.81 (29.25)     1:52.59 (29.78)
  2 Puksta, Vic C             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.40  
                  27.15       57.47 (30.32)     1:28.82 (31.35)     1:58.40 (29.58)
  3 Bartlett, Keenan C        18 CSC                            2:00.20  
                  26.67       56.40 (29.73)     1:27.68 (31.28)     2:00.20 (32.52)
  4 Grebe, Will C             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.11  
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)     1:33.34 (33.49)     2:06.11 (32.77)
  5 Montanari, Jimmy W        20 CSC                            2:13.81  
                  29.50     1:03.98 (34.48)     1:39.43 (35.45)     2:13.81 (34.38)
  6 Marc-Aurele, Jeffrey T    21 CSC                            2:25.85  
                  30.60     1:06.01 (35.41)     1:45.37 (39.36)     2:25.85 (40.48)
 -- Faszewski, Tyler E        18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:07.38  
                  28.59     1:00.67 (32.08)     1:34.36 (33.69)     2:07.38 (33.02)
 -- Cangello, Tony J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:13.48  
                  29.53     1:03.12 (33.59)     1:38.43 (35.31)     2:13.48 (35.05)
 -- Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:16.33  
                  29.49     1:03.88 (34.39)     1:40.85 (36.97)     2:16.33 (35.48)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.31  
  2 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.36  
  3 Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.21  
  4 Parker, Morgan            20 CSC                              32.60  
  5 Donohue, Kat              20 CSC                              34.04  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.90  
  2 Driver, Eric              23 CSC                              30.53  
  3 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.83  
  4 Gallagher, Scott          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.46  
  5 Foulds, Eric M            18 CSC                              35.37  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin             18 CSC                              34.46  
  2 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 38.03  
  3 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 39.04  
  4 Kelley, Kaitlyn N         20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 40.24  
  5 DeCosta, Meghan R         19 CSC                              41.00  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.73  
  2 Giordano, Christopher J   18 CSC                              31.16  
  3 Cakounes, Rob N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.20  
  4 Prouty, Eric E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 34.33  
  5 Hyde, Zachary             18 CSC                              37.52  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.20  
                  30.99     1:06.20 (35.21)                                        
  2 Whaley, Natalie M         21 CSC                            1:12.28  
                  32.87     1:12.28 (39.41)                                        
  3 Fairbank, Hannah          19 CSC                            1:14.98  
                  34.95     1:14.98 (40.03)                                        
  4 Murad, Rachel             19 CSC                            1:18.47  
                  33.81     1:18.47 (44.66)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.29  
                  25.19       54.29 (29.10)                                        
  2 Badran, Khalil F          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.37  
                  26.45       58.37 (31.92)                                        
  3 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.99  
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)                                        
  4 Worden, Owen                 CSC                            1:02.91  
                  28.46     1:02.91 (34.45)                                        
  5 Nessen, Jack                 CSC                            1:04.06  
                  29.68     1:04.06 (34.38)                                        
  6 Deragon, Ethan            19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.56  
                  30.51     1:04.56 (34.05)                                        
  7 Workman, Nick D           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:10.31  
                  31.21     1:10.31 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinwoodie, Sarah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.07  
  2 Dunican, Erin             18 CSC                              27.10  
  3 Shelsky, Jess S           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.42  
  4 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.50  
  5 Hesketh, Allie J          19 CSC                              32.33  
  6 Keefe, Rachel             19 CSC                              33.46  
 -- Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE                X27.95  
 -- Gill, Jenny M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.68  
 -- Wall, Kelsey A            18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X33.12  
 -- Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X38.73  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ben M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.51  
  2 Puksta, Vic C             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.85  
  3 Gaughan, Max M            22 CSC                              25.48  
  4 Montanari, Jimmy W        20 CSC                              25.96  
  4 Gendreau, Zach T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.96  
  6 Marc-Aurele, Jeffrey T    21 CSC                              28.32  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goerke, Marissa x         25 Wpi Engineers-NE                138.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havill, Jeff              22 Wpi Engineers-NE                171.65  
  2 Hayes, Casey L            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                154.15  
  3 Foulds, Eric M            18 CSC                             135.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinwoodie, Sarah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.89  
                  28.02       58.89 (30.87)                                        
  2 Meehan, Sarah K           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.10  
                  30.07     1:02.10 (32.03)                                        
  3 Whaley, Natalie M         21 CSC                            1:03.39  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)                                        
  4 Berteletti, Krissy        20 CSC                            1:05.87  
                  31.88     1:05.87 (33.99)                                        
  5 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.98  
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)                                        
  6 Hesketh, Allie J          19 CSC                            1:14.16  
                  34.37     1:14.16 (39.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.30  
                  23.71       49.30 (25.59)                                        
  2 Collins, Ben M            18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.37  
                  25.47       52.37 (26.90)                                        
  3 Gaughan, Max M            22 CSC                              57.52  
                  27.89       57.52 (29.63)                                        
  4 Montanari, Jimmy W        20 CSC                              57.71  
                  28.04       57.71 (29.67)                                        
  5 Marc-Aurele, Jeffrey T    21 CSC                            1:03.63  
                  30.39     1:03.63 (33.24)                                        
 -- Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X54.91  
                  26.23       54.91 (28.68)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.26  
                  31.77     1:06.26 (34.49)                                        
  2 Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.05  
                  33.51     1:09.05 (35.54)                                        
  3 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.29  
                  34.80     1:11.29 (36.49)                                        
  4 Fairbank, Hannah          19 CSC                            1:12.37  
                  34.90     1:12.37 (37.47)                                        
  5 Marks, Ari                19 CSC                            1:18.20  
                  37.58     1:18.20 (40.62)                                        
  6 Murad, Rachel             19 CSC                            1:19.00  
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.05  
                  28.64     1:03.05 (34.41)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Keenan C        18 CSC                            1:03.55  
                  30.97     1:03.55 (32.58)                                        
  3 Lee, Joon-Ho J            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.57  
                  30.98     1:03.57 (32.59)                                        
  4 Driver, Eric              23 CSC                            1:06.84  
                  32.30     1:06.84 (34.54)                                        
  5 Nessen, Jack                 CSC                            1:07.50  
                  32.95     1:07.50 (34.55)                                        
  6 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.07  
                  33.05     1:08.07 (35.02)                                        
 -- Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:08.81  
                  33.29     1:08.81 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin             18 CSC                            1:14.94  
                  35.39     1:14.94 (39.55)                                        
  2 Parker, Morgan            20 CSC                            1:22.26  
                  39.15     1:22.26 (43.11)                                        
  3 Heckley, Colleen E        21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:22.72  
                  40.06     1:22.72 (42.66)                                        
  4 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:26.61  
                  39.65     1:26.61 (46.96)                                        
  5 DeCosta, Meghan R         19 CSC                            1:28.94  
                  42.87     1:28.94 (46.07)                                        
  6 Gill, Jenny M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:32.29  
                  43.82     1:32.29 (48.47)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.53  
                  31.26     1:06.53 (35.27)                                        
  2 Giordano, Christopher J   18 CSC                            1:07.75  
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)                                        
  3 Cakounes, Rob N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.49  
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
  4 Worden, Owen                 CSC                            1:12.13  
                  34.08     1:12.13 (38.05)                                        
  5 Grebe, Will C             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.87  
                  34.41     1:13.87 (39.46)                                        
  6 Hyde, Zachary             18 CSC                            1:24.55  
                  38.70     1:24.55 (45.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Bella, Toni D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:57.17  
                  31.82     1:07.25 (35.43)     1:43.65 (36.40)     2:19.94 (36.29)
        2:56.07 (36.13)     3:32.59 (36.52)     4:09.27 (36.68)     4:45.94 (36.67)
        5:22.34 (36.40)     5:57.17 (34.83)                                        
  2 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE               6:11.76  
                  31.82     1:06.95 (35.13)     1:43.47 (36.52)     2:20.80 (37.33)
        2:58.68 (37.88)     3:37.15 (38.47)     4:15.90 (38.75)     4:54.77 (38.87)
        5:33.94 (39.17)     6:11.76 (37.82)                                        
  3 Shelsky, Jess S           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               6:24.87  
                  30.61     1:05.17 (34.56)     1:41.82 (36.65)     2:19.88 (38.06)
        2:59.68 (39.80)     3:40.09 (40.41)     4:21.55 (41.46)     5:02.73 (41.18)
        5:44.71 (41.98)     6:24.87 (40.16)                                        
  4 McCusker, Amanda E        21 CSC                            6:41.41  
                  36.33     1:15.89 (39.56)     1:56.61 (40.72)     2:37.42 (40.81)
        3:18.07 (40.65)     3:59.26 (41.19)     4:40.16 (40.90)     5:20.95 (40.79)
        6:01.61 (40.66)     6:41.41 (39.80)                                        
  5 Berteletti, Krissy        20 CSC                            7:01.03  
                  35.05     1:15.96 (40.91)     1:57.74 (41.78)     2:40.88 (43.14)
        3:24.27 (43.39)     4:08.13 (43.86)     4:52.11 (43.98)     5:35.61 (43.50)
        6:19.16 (43.55)     7:01.03 (41.87)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:08.51  
                  27.47       57.93 (30.46)     1:29.32 (31.39)     2:01.16 (31.84)
        2:33.86 (32.70)     3:06.56 (32.70)     3:37.58 (31.02)     4:08.54 (30.96)
        4:39.53 (30.99)     5:08.51 (28.98)                                        
  2 Curran, Carl L            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:15.21  
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:30.40 (31.64)     2:02.32 (31.92)
        2:34.24 (31.92)     3:06.09 (31.85)     3:38.19 (32.10)     4:10.72 (32.53)
        4:43.24 (32.52)     5:15.21 (31.97)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Keenan C        18 CSC                            5:41.65  
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:33.82 (33.39)     2:08.25 (34.43)
        2:43.25 (35.00)     3:18.78 (35.53)     3:54.42 (35.64)     4:30.62 (36.20)
        5:06.54 (35.92)     5:41.65 (35.11)                                        
  4 Faszewski, Tyler E        18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:52.16  
                  29.23     1:03.05 (33.82)     1:38.41 (35.36)     2:14.82 (36.41)
        2:51.93 (37.11)     3:29.27 (37.34)     4:06.07 (36.80)     4:42.60 (36.53)
        5:18.03 (35.43)     5:52.16 (34.13)                                        
  5 Foulds, Eric M            18 CSC                            6:24.34  
                  33.87     1:11.94 (38.07)     1:50.33 (38.39)     2:31.08 (40.75)
        3:10.46 (39.38)     3:50.74 (40.28)     4:31.11 (40.37)     5:10.94 (39.83)
        5:49.12 (38.18)     6:24.34 (35.22)                                        
 -- Cangello, Tony J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X6:11.90  
                  31.84     1:08.38 (36.54)     1:46.07 (37.69)     2:24.22 (38.15)
        3:02.33 (38.11)     3:40.79 (38.46)     4:18.67 (37.88)     4:57.17 (38.50)
        5:34.98 (37.81)     6:11.90 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.28  
  2 Whaley, Natalie M         21 CSC                              30.71  
  3 Fairbank, Hannah          19 CSC                              32.63  
  4 Murad, Rachel             19 CSC                              34.93  
 -- Rugo, Julia B             18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.80  
 -- Meehan, Sarah K           18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X32.49  
 -- Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE                X32.59  
 -- Kelley, Kaitlyn N         20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X33.45  
 -- Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE                X34.57  
 -- Jaques, Miye              19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X37.77  
 -- Wall, Kelsey A            18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X37.82  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.52  
  2 Badran, Khalil F          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.57  
  3 Gaughan, Max M            22 CSC                              27.60  
  4 Nessen, Jack                 CSC                              28.79  
  5 Hyde, Zachary             18 CSC                              29.81  
 -- Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X25.94  
 -- Workman, Nick D           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X29.65  
 -- Gendreau, Zach T          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.31  
 -- Prouty, Eric E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X30.54  
 -- Gallagher, Scott          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X31.61  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havill, Jeff              22 Wpi Engineers-NE                165.75  
  2 Hayes, Casey L            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                156.00  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:01.58  
                  30.95     1:07.00 (36.05)     1:44.45 (37.45)     2:23.38 (38.93)
        3:08.72 (45.34)     3:53.65 (44.93)     4:27.88 (34.23)     5:01.58 (33.70)
  2 La Bella, Toni D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:26.35  
                  35.08     1:17.43 (42.35)     1:57.82 (40.39)     2:37.63 (39.81)
        3:26.27 (48.64)     4:13.74 (47.47)     4:50.32 (36.58)     5:26.35 (36.03)
  3 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:33.07  
                  36.79     1:18.44 (41.65)     1:59.93 (41.49)     2:40.37 (40.44)
        3:28.17 (47.80)     4:16.95 (48.78)     4:55.79 (38.84)     5:33.07 (37.28)
  4 Marks, Ari                19 CSC                            5:43.58  
                  34.66     1:16.42 (41.76)     1:59.94 (43.52)     2:43.62 (43.68)
        3:31.70 (48.08)     4:21.24 (49.54)     5:02.97 (41.73)     5:43.58 (40.61)
  5 Parker, Morgan            20 CSC                            6:06.66  
                  39.92     1:28.60 (48.68)     2:15.72 (47.12)     3:02.96 (47.24)
        3:52.31 (49.35)     4:42.86 (50.55)     5:25.71 (42.85)     6:06.66 (40.95)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:35.64  
                  27.73     1:00.87 (33.14)     1:35.80 (34.93)     2:10.06 (34.26)
        2:50.43 (40.37)     3:31.91 (41.48)     4:05.17 (33.26)     4:35.64 (30.47)
  2 Curran, Carl L            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:44.80  
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)     1:40.49 (37.76)     2:17.44 (36.95)
        2:58.84 (41.40)     3:42.17 (43.33)     4:13.23 (31.06)     4:44.80 (31.57)
  3 Giordano, Christopher J   18 CSC                            4:52.74  
                  29.96     1:04.70 (34.74)     1:44.35 (39.65)     2:24.26 (39.91)
        3:02.53 (38.27)     3:43.09 (40.56)     4:17.95 (34.86)     4:52.74 (34.79)
  4 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:04.22  
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:44.64 (39.53)     2:25.56 (40.92)
        3:10.04 (44.48)     3:55.43 (45.39)     4:29.97 (34.54)     5:04.22 (34.25)
  5 Worden, Owen                 CSC                            5:09.39  
                  31.28     1:07.69 (36.41)     1:47.12 (39.43)     2:25.59 (38.47)
        3:12.50 (46.91)     3:58.40 (45.90)     4:34.92 (36.52)     5:09.39 (34.47)
 -- Lee, Joon-Ho J            18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:06.74  
                  30.30     1:07.19 (36.89)     1:45.76 (38.57)     2:24.97 (39.21)
        3:09.90 (44.93)     3:54.62 (44.72)     4:31.19 (36.57)     5:06.74 (35.55)
 -- Driver, Eric              23 CSC                                 DQ  
                  34.03     1:16.34 (42.31)     1:56.29 (39.95)     2:36.08 (39.79)
 -- Catano, Nick F            21 Wpi Engineers-NE                   XDQ  
                  29.14     1:05.11 (35.97)     1:44.12 (39.01)     2:22.16 (38.04)
        3:07.89 (45.73)     3:53.78 (45.89)     4:27.49 (33.71)          DQ (31.92)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:50.53  
     1) Shelsky, Jess S 20              2) Dinwoodie, Sarah 19            
     3) Meehan, Sarah K 18              4) Kent, Sonja J 18               
                  28.63       55.57 (26.94)     1:24.15 (28.58)     1:50.53 (26.38)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                   1:53.93  
     1) Dunican, Erin 18                2) Berteletti, Krissy 20          
     3) Whaley, Natalie M 21            4) Donohue, Kat 20                
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:26.25 (28.41)     1:53.93 (27.68)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:54.75  
     1) Briseno, Taylor 18              2) La Bella, Toni D 20            
     3) Lopez, Jess 19                  4) Stone, Nikole 19               
                  28.51     1:04.74 (36.23)     1:26.12 (21.38)     1:54.75 (28.63)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:59.70  
     1) Colpas, Emily 19                2) Kelley, Kaitlyn N 20           
     3) Rugo, Julia B 18                4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21         
                  30.44       58.92 (28.48)     1:31.26 (32.34)     1:59.70 (28.44)
  5 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                                   2:12.17  
     1) DeCosta, Meghan R 19            2) McCusker, Amanda E 21          
     3) Hesketh, Allie J 19             4) Keefe, Rachel 19               
                  31.66     1:06.26 (34.60)     1:39.57 (33.31)     2:12.17 (32.60)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X2:06.51  
     1) Heckley, Colleen E 21           2) Biener, Jenny R 18             
     3) Gill, Jenny M 20                4) Jaques, Miye 19                
                  31.20     1:02.09 (30.89)     1:33.94 (31.85)     2:06.51 (32.57)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:31.38  
     1) Chiang, Lee 20                  2) Lybarger, Andrew R 20          
     3) Badran, Khalil F 18             4) Collins, Ben M 18              
                  22.49       45.02 (22.53)     1:08.06 (23.04)     1:31.38 (23.32)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:36.66  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric 19             2) Puksta, Vic C 19               
     3) Perez-Rogers, James 19          4) O'Brien, Cullen 19             
                  24.70       49.03 (24.33)     1:12.38 (23.35)     1:36.66 (24.28)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:43.14  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 18               2) Gendreau, Zach T 19            
     3) Coffin, Spencer 19              4) Grebe, Will C 18               
                  26.71       53.80 (27.09)     1:18.10 (24.30)     1:43.14 (25.04)
  4 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                   1:44.51  
     1) Gaughan, Max M 22               2) Hyde, Zachary 18               
     3) Foulds, Eric M 18               4) Montanari, Jimmy W 20          
                  26.27       52.16 (25.89)     1:19.85 (27.69)     1:44.51 (24.66)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:46.39  
     1) Cakounes, Rob N 21              2) Catano, Nick F 21              
     3) Carter, Michael 20              4) Cangello, Tony J 18            
                  26.99       52.12 (25.13)     1:18.74 (26.62)     1:46.39 (27.65)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X1:48.28  
     1) Faszewski, Tyler E 18           2) Gallagher, Scott 18            
     3) Lucker, John 19                 4) Workman, Nick D 20             
                  26.87       54.56 (27.69)     1:20.30 (25.74)     1:48.28 (27.98)