Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/6/2010 11:29 PM
                     New England Invitational - 11/6/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    4:07.58  
     1) Stephanie Murray 18             2) Jillian Whitaker 21            
     3) Kaila Umbarger 19               4) Lianna Wissman 18              
                  31.51   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:34.93 (31.12)   2:11.26 (1:07.45)
        2:37.27 (26.01)     3:11.06 (59.80)     3:37.55 (26.49)     4:07.58 (56.52)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     4:09.27  
     1) Andie Tibbetts 18               2) Salena Casha 19                
     3) Katherine Loftus 20             4) Nora Daly 19                   
                  29.23   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:34.09 (33.26)   2:12.82 (1:11.99)
        2:40.74 (27.92)   3:14.31 (1:01.49)     3:40.53 (26.22)     4:09.27 (54.96)
  3 Middlebury College  'B'                                     4:16.39  
     1) Annie Friedlander 21            2) Alexandra Edel 18              
     3) Jen Friedlander 20              4) Caroline Santinelli 18         
                  31.36   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:38.54 (33.82)   2:17.67 (1:12.95)
        2:46.38 (28.71)   3:19.72 (1:02.05)     3:46.17 (26.45)     4:16.39 (56.67)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                     4:19.26  
     1) Carly Eckles 18                 2) Jennifer Ryan 19               
     3) Monique Haney 18                4) Amanda Guy 19                  
                  31.52   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:40.14 (34.77)   2:19.80 (1:14.43)
        2:48.02 (28.22)   3:20.42 (1:00.62)     3:48.51 (28.09)     4:19.26 (58.84)
  5 Assumption College  'B'                                     4:25.94  
     1) Jill Burke 19                   2) Caroline Papachriston 18       
     3) Maureen Quirk 18                4) Dorian George 18               
                  33.06   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:41.14 (34.62)   2:21.41 (1:14.89)
        2:50.16 (28.75)   3:24.12 (1:02.71)     3:52.72 (28.60)   4:25.94 (1:01.82)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         4:27.04  
     1) Heather Peruffo 19              2) Amanda Blom 21                 
     3) Taylor Briseno 18               4) Sonja Kent 18                  
                  31.18   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:42.03 (36.18)   2:22.16 (1:16.31)
        2:52.38 (30.22)   3:28.22 (1:06.06)     3:56.12 (27.90)     4:27.04 (58.82)
  7 Assumption College  'C'                                     4:40.11  
     1) Kaitlyn Fagundes 18             2) Rachel Pellegrine 18           
     3) Jess Wolter 21                  4) Kerriann Lusk 19               
                  33.68   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:45.01 (35.50)   2:26.17 (1:16.66)
        2:59.41 (33.24)   3:37.77 (1:11.60)     4:07.21 (29.44)   4:40.11 (1:02.34)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         4:46.31  
     1) Toni La Bella 20                2) Emily Colpas 19                
     3) Sam Sargalski 18                4) Jess Lopez 19                  
                  33.78   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:47.26 (38.23)   2:31.85 (1:22.82)
        3:03.90 (32.05)   3:44.80 (1:12.95)     4:13.76 (28.96)   4:46.31 (1:01.51)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         4:48.51  
     1) Lauren Anderson 21              2) Nikole Stone 19                
     3) Kelsey Thomas 20                4) Alex Sanz-Guerrero 21          
                  33.72   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:48.49 (38.31)   2:34.31 (1:24.13)
        3:06.70 (32.39)   3:47.80 (1:13.49)     4:16.39 (28.59)   4:48.51 (1:00.71)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         5:03.69  
     1) Kelin Song 18                   2) Kelsey Wall 18                 
     3) Julia Rugo 18                   4) Kaitlyn Kelley 20              
                  33.95   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:49.46 (40.03)   2:35.68 (1:26.25)
        3:15.42 (39.74)   4:00.61 (1:24.93)     4:30.27 (29.66)   5:03.69 (1:03.08)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    3:43.33  
     1) Justin Churchill 22             2) Tyler Tambascio 18             
     3) Dan Oliveira 18                 4) Austin Harris 20               
                  27.59       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.93 (29.05)   1:59.89 (1:03.01)
        2:24.96 (25.07)     2:54.64 (54.75)     3:17.36 (22.72)     3:43.33 (48.69)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     3:44.31  
     1) Ian Mackay 18                   2) Matt Vukich 21                 
     3) Nick Daly 21                    4) Nick Keenan 18                 
                  27.50       56.33 (56.33)     1:25.06 (28.73)   1:59.58 (1:03.25)
        2:24.17 (24.59)     2:54.43 (54.85)     3:17.88 (23.45)     3:44.31 (49.88)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         3:47.67  
     1) Eric Spazzarini 19              2) Lee Chiang 20                  
     3) Andrew Lybarger 20              4) Mason Ruffing 21               
                  28.09       57.95 (57.95)     1:28.27 (30.32)   2:04.02 (1:06.07)
        2:28.50 (24.48)     2:57.49 (53.47)     3:21.27 (23.78)     3:47.67 (50.18)
  4 Middlebury College  'B'                                     3:49.48  
     1) Mike Oster 18                   2) Jay Voit 22                    
     3) Tyler Sandoval 20               4) Ethan Litman 20                
                  28.13       58.52 (58.52)     1:28.93 (30.41)   2:04.03 (1:05.51)
        2:30.29 (26.26)     3:00.76 (56.73)     3:23.98 (23.22)     3:49.48 (48.72)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         3:57.49  
     1) James Perez-Rogers 19           2) Cullen O'Brien 19              
     3) Khalil Badran 18                4) Ben Collins 18                 
                  28.42       59.22 (59.22)     1:30.53 (31.31)   2:07.25 (1:08.03)
        2:33.15 (25.90)     3:05.76 (58.51)     3:30.01 (24.25)     3:57.49 (51.73)
  6 Post University  'A'                                        4:03.63  
     1) Joe Polaco 19                   2) Tian Jin 18                    
     3) Christian Sinchi 20             4) Szymon Hachlica 20             
                  31.07   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:37.44 (33.71)   2:15.89 (1:12.16)
        2:42.55 (26.66)     3:13.44 (57.55)     3:37.08 (23.64)     4:03.63 (50.19)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         4:05.99  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 18                  2) Will Grebe 18                  
     3) Spencer Coffin 19               4) Vic Puksta 19                  
                  30.55   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:36.65 (32.18)   2:13.60 (1:09.13)
        2:40.57 (26.97)     3:12.40 (58.80)     3:37.13 (24.73)     4:05.99 (53.59)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         4:16.45  
     1) Michael Carter 20               2) Joshua Chan 20                 
     3) Alford Green 20                 4) Nick Workman 20                
                  31.98   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:39.57 (33.12)   2:18.74 (1:12.29)
        2:44.50 (25.76)     3:15.50 (56.76)     3:44.15 (28.65)   4:16.45 (1:00.95)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             18 Assumption                    10:52.07  
                  30.16     1:02.84 (32.68)     1:35.79 (32.95)     2:08.95 (33.16)
        2:41.42 (32.47)     3:13.96 (32.54)     3:46.71 (32.75)     4:19.55 (32.84)
        4:52.29 (32.74)     5:25.12 (32.83)     5:57.90 (32.78)     6:30.57 (32.67)
        7:02.72 (32.15)     7:35.75 (33.03)     8:08.68 (32.93)                    
            9:14.96 ( )     9:48.08 (33.12)    10:20.40 (32.32)    10:52.07 (31.67)
  2 Chelsea Nolan             18 Keene State                   11:08.16  
                  29.85     1:02.93 (33.08)     1:36.08 (33.15)     2:09.29 (33.21)
        2:42.74 (33.45)     3:16.21 (33.47)     3:50.06 (33.85)     4:23.70 (33.64)
        4:57.40 (33.70)     5:31.26 (33.86)     6:04.94 (33.68)     6:38.34 (33.40)
        7:12.09 (33.75)     7:46.22 (34.13)     8:19.76 (33.54)     8:53.94 (34.18)
        9:27.58 (33.64)    10:01.54 (33.96)    10:35.48 (33.94)    11:08.16 (32.68)
  3 Sonja Kent                18 WPI Engineers                 11:16.46  
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)     1:35.86 (33.18)     2:09.23 (33.37)
        2:42.16 (32.93)     3:15.55 (33.39)     3:49.10 (33.55)     4:22.71 (33.61)
        4:56.55 (33.84)     5:30.64 (34.09)     6:04.42 (33.78)     6:39.05 (34.63)
        7:13.44 (34.39)     7:48.34 (34.90)     8:23.39 (35.05)     8:58.18 (34.79)
        9:32.84 (34.66)    10:07.65 (34.81)    10:42.48 (34.83)    11:16.46 (33.98)
  4 Jessica Laidley           21 Keene State                   11:27.36  
                  31.24     1:05.08 (33.84)     1:39.37 (34.29)     2:13.87 (34.50)
        2:48.56 (34.69)     3:23.23 (34.67)     3:57.97 (34.74)     4:32.83 (34.86)
        5:07.71 (34.88)     5:42.47 (34.76)     6:16.60 (34.13)     6:51.34 (34.74)
        7:25.81 (34.47)     8:00.54 (34.73)     8:35.05 (34.51)     9:09.75 (34.70)
        9:44.12 (34.37)    10:18.62 (34.50)    10:53.30 (34.68)    11:27.36 (34.06)
  5 Kaitlin Owen              19 Assumption                    11:35.41  
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:39.78 (34.21)     2:14.83 (35.05)
        2:49.66 (34.83)     3:24.09 (34.43)     3:58.89 (34.80)     4:34.28 (35.39)
        5:09.18 (34.90)     5:44.32 (35.14)     6:19.37 (35.05)     6:54.52 (35.15)
        7:30.08 (35.56)     8:05.47 (35.39)     8:40.96 (35.49)     9:16.49 (35.53)
        9:51.92 (35.43)    10:27.17 (35.25)    11:02.16 (34.99)    11:35.41 (33.25)
  6 Meaghan Shea              18 Assumption                    11:35.76  
                  33.72     1:06.72 (33.00)     1:40.87 (34.15)     2:15.23 (34.36)
        2:49.64 (34.41)     3:24.24 (34.60)     3:58.75 (34.51)     4:33.74 (34.99)
        5:08.86 (35.12)     5:44.03 (35.17)     6:19.20 (35.17)     6:54.47 (35.27)
        7:29.88 (35.41)     8:05.47 (35.59)     8:41.09 (35.62)     9:16.79 (35.70)
        9:52.17 (35.38)    10:27.60 (35.43)    11:02.73 (35.13)    11:35.76 (33.03)
  7 Sarah Demers              20 Middlebury                    11:37.68  
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)     1:39.69 (34.84)     2:15.08 (35.39)
        2:49.89 (34.81)     3:24.90 (35.01)     3:59.76 (34.86)     4:35.33 (35.57)
        5:10.67 (35.34)     5:46.01 (35.34)     6:21.48 (35.47)     6:57.25 (35.77)
        7:32.26 (35.01)     8:07.79 (35.53)     8:42.97 (35.18)     9:18.90 (35.93)
        9:53.68 (34.78)    10:29.13 (35.45)    11:03.71 (34.58)    11:37.68 (33.97)
  8 Kelin Song                18 WPI Engineers                 12:11.05  
                  32.34     1:07.09 (34.75)     1:42.55 (35.46)     2:18.31 (35.76)
        2:54.20 (35.89)     3:30.11 (35.91)     4:06.89 (36.78)     4:43.79 (36.90)
        5:20.94 (37.15)     5:57.99 (37.05)     6:35.53 (37.54)     7:13.26 (37.73)
        7:50.50 (37.24)     8:27.60 (37.10)     9:05.09 (37.49)     9:42.53 (37.44)
       10:19.77 (37.24)    10:57.09 (37.32)    11:34.18 (37.09)    12:11.05 (36.87)
  9 Bridgette Boyle           19 Assumption                    12:42.47  
                  34.51     1:12.09 (37.58)     1:50.41 (38.32)     2:28.60 (38.19)
        3:07.15 (38.55)     3:45.53 (38.38)     4:24.08 (38.55)     5:02.73 (38.65)
        5:41.46 (38.73)     6:20.27 (38.81)     6:58.40 (38.13)     7:36.86 (38.46)
        8:15.55 (38.69)     8:54.21 (38.66)     9:32.69 (38.48)    10:11.12 (38.43)
       10:49.49 (38.37)    11:27.61 (38.12)    12:05.44 (37.83)    12:42.47 (37.03)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Morse              21 Keene State                   10:07.56  
                  27.20       56.67 (29.47)     1:26.94 (30.27)     1:57.13 (30.19)
        2:27.17 (30.04)     2:57.29 (30.12)     3:27.76 (30.47)     3:58.53 (30.77)
        4:28.96 (30.43)     4:59.37 (30.41)     5:29.97 (30.60)     6:00.66 (30.69)
        6:31.51 (30.85)     7:02.47 (30.96)     7:33.68 (31.21)     8:04.55 (30.87)
        8:35.43 (30.88)     9:06.98 (31.55)     9:38.15 (31.17)    10:07.56 (29.41)
  2 Patrick Luciano           21 Keene State                   10:24.76  
                  27.15       56.73 (29.58)     1:26.96 (30.23)     1:57.63 (30.67)
        2:28.72 (31.09)     3:00.13 (31.41)     3:31.53 (31.40)     4:03.06 (31.53)
        4:34.77 (31.71)     5:06.81 (32.04)     5:38.55 (31.74)     6:10.27 (31.72)
        6:42.55 (32.28)     7:14.43 (31.88)     7:46.57 (32.14)     8:18.65 (32.08)
        8:50.68 (32.03)     9:22.50 (31.82)     9:54.23 (31.73)    10:24.76 (30.53)
  3 Eric Spazzarini           19 WPI Engineers                 10:34.57  
                  27.82       59.18 (31.36)     1:31.51 (32.33)     2:04.84 (33.33)
        2:38.37 (33.53)     3:09.67 (31.30)     3:41.48 (31.81)     4:13.43 (31.95)
        4:45.47 (32.04)     5:18.00 (32.53)     5:49.31 (31.31)     6:21.13 (31.82)
        6:53.33 (32.20)     7:25.28 (31.95)     7:57.79 (32.51)     8:28.75 (30.96)
        9:00.21 (31.46)     9:32.45 (32.24)    10:03.97 (31.52)    10:34.57 (30.60)
  4 Andrew Lybarger           20 WPI Engineers                 10:47.06  
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:30.01 (31.90)     2:02.06 (32.05)
        2:34.39 (32.33)     3:06.52 (32.13)     3:39.03 (32.51)     4:11.57 (32.54)
        4:44.18 (32.61)     5:16.89 (32.71)     5:50.02 (33.13)     6:23.15 (33.13)
        6:56.32 (33.17)     7:29.38 (33.06)     8:02.39 (33.01)     8:35.54 (33.15)
        9:08.79 (33.25)     9:41.88 (33.09)    10:15.05 (33.17)    10:47.06 (32.01)
  5 Mac Staben                21 Middlebury                    10:48.18  
                  28.75     1:00.22 (31.47)     1:32.49 (32.27)     2:04.76 (32.27)
        2:37.54 (32.78)     3:10.15 (32.61)     3:42.99 (32.84)     4:15.62 (32.63)
        4:48.26 (32.64)     5:21.12 (32.86)     5:53.96 (32.84)     6:26.74 (32.78)
        6:59.95 (33.21)     7:33.08 (33.13)     8:05.81 (32.73)     8:39.31 (33.50)
        9:11.72 (32.41)     9:44.55 (32.83)    10:16.78 (32.23)    10:48.18 (31.40)
  6 Ben Collins               18 WPI Engineers                 11:05.29  
                  27.51       58.06 (30.55)     1:30.10 (32.04)     2:02.09 (31.99)
        2:34.63 (32.54)     3:06.93 (32.30)     3:40.12 (33.19)     4:13.12 (33.00)
        4:46.18 (33.06)     5:20.60 (34.42)     5:54.79 (34.19)     6:29.72 (34.93)
        7:04.84 (35.12)     7:39.48 (34.64)     8:14.74 (35.26)     8:48.98 (34.24)
        9:22.98 (34.00)     9:58.33 (35.35)    10:32.23 (33.90)    11:05.29 (33.06)
  7 Carl Curran               20 WPI Engineers                 11:07.49  
                  29.02     1:00.91 (31.89)     1:33.48 (32.57)     2:06.82 (33.34)
        2:40.30 (33.48)     3:13.53 (33.23)     3:47.40 (33.87)     4:21.03 (33.63)
        4:54.56 (33.53)     5:28.22 (33.66)     6:02.22 (34.00)     6:36.38 (34.16)
        7:10.69 (34.31)     7:44.94 (34.25)     8:19.16 (34.22)     8:53.56 (34.40)
        9:27.24 (33.68)    10:00.97 (33.73)    10:34.30 (33.33)    11:07.49 (33.19)
  8 William Gerard            18 Post                          11:24.47  
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)     1:36.08 (33.50)     2:10.10 (34.02)
        2:44.31 (34.21)     3:18.88 (34.57)     3:53.60 (34.72)     4:28.29 (34.69)
        5:03.03 (34.74)     5:38.27 (35.24)     6:13.16 (34.89)     6:48.04 (34.88)
        7:23.19 (35.15)     7:58.23 (35.04)     8:33.39 (35.16)     9:08.68 (35.29)
        9:43.76 (35.08)    10:18.02 (34.26)    10:52.10 (34.08)    11:24.47 (32.37)
  9 Mario Guevara             23 Middlebury                    11:41.47  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:40.25 (35.31)     2:15.85 (35.60)
        2:51.79 (35.94)     3:27.32 (35.53)     4:02.48 (35.16)     4:38.04 (35.56)
        5:13.73 (35.69)     5:49.93 (36.20)     6:25.65 (35.72)     7:01.68 (36.03)
        7:37.59 (35.91)     8:12.88 (35.29)     8:48.64 (35.76)     9:23.82 (35.18)
        9:58.76 (34.94)    10:32.95 (34.19)    11:07.41 (34.46)    11:41.47 (34.06)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian Whitaker          21 Keene State                    2:02.58  
                  28.97     1:00.88 (31.91)     1:32.85 (31.97)     2:02.58 (29.73)
  2 Stephanie Murray          18 Keene State                    2:02.70  
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)     1:31.84 (31.50)     2:02.70 (30.86)
  3 Jennifer Ryan             19 Assumption                     2:03.18  
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:31.96 (31.93)     2:03.18 (31.22)
  4 Maureen O'Leary           20 Keene State                    2:03.92  
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)     1:32.24 (31.86)     2:03.92 (31.68)
  5 Jill Burke                19 Assumption                     2:04.64  
                  28.79     1:00.01 (31.22)     1:32.48 (32.47)     2:04.64 (32.16)
  6 Maureen Quirk             18 Assumption                     2:05.01  
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:05.01 (31.83)
  7 Amanda Guy                19 Assumption                     2:05.18  
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)     1:33.46 (32.00)     2:05.18 (31.72)
  8 Caitlin Merley            18 Middlebury                     2:05.81  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:34.07 (32.87)     2:05.81 (31.74)
  9 Audrey Tolbert            19 Middlebury                     2:06.62  
                  29.72     1:01.58 (31.86)     1:34.37 (32.79)     2:06.62 (32.25)
 10 Molly Eberhardt           21 Middlebury                     2:06.70  
                  29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)     1:34.36 (32.74)     2:06.70 (32.34)
 11 Cori West                 18 Middlebury                     2:07.25  
                  30.13     1:02.34 (32.21)     1:34.98 (32.64)     2:07.25 (32.27)
 12 Caroline Roos             19 Middlebury                     2:07.37  
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:34.56 (33.09)     2:07.37 (32.81)
 13 Taylor Briseno            18 WPI Engineers                  2:08.92  
                  29.90     1:02.13 (32.23)     1:35.61 (33.48)     2:08.92 (33.31)
 14 Meaghan Shea              18 Assumption                     2:10.97  
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)     1:36.76 (34.31)     2:10.97 (34.21)
 15 Ana Villarreal            20 Middlebury                     2:11.54  
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)     1:36.12 (33.53)     2:11.54 (35.42)
 15 Briehan Burke             20 Middlebury                     2:11.54  
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:38.63 (33.39)     2:11.54 (32.91)
 17 Sarah Meehan              18 WPI Engineers                  2:12.84  
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)     1:39.45 (34.31)     2:12.84 (33.39)
 18 Jess Lopez                19 WPI Engineers                  2:14.19  
                  30.41     1:04.04 (33.63)     1:38.72 (34.68)     2:14.19 (35.47)
 19 Jess Wolter               21 Assumption                     2:14.66  
                  30.84     1:05.15 (34.31)     1:40.02 (34.87)     2:14.66 (34.64)
 20 Dorian George             18 Assumption                     2:15.68  
                  30.47     1:04.41 (33.94)     1:39.81 (35.40)     2:15.68 (35.87)
 21 Keriann Lamontagne        20 Assumption                     2:16.84  
                  31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)     1:41.17 (35.37)     2:16.84 (35.67)
 22 Katie Huling              18 Assumption                     2:17.60  
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:42.74 (36.43)     2:17.60 (34.86)
 23 Colleen Heckley           21 WPI Engineers                  2:18.90  
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:43.59 (36.24)     2:18.90 (35.31)
 24 Sarah Lavin               18 Assumption                     2:19.48  
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)     1:43.68 (37.25)     2:19.48 (35.80)
 25 Kaitlyn Kelley            20 WPI Engineers                  2:21.93  
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)     1:45.78 (37.24)     2:21.93 (36.15)
 26 Kelsey Thomas             20 WPI Engineers                  2:22.80  
                  31.09     1:07.74 (36.65)     1:46.03 (38.29)     2:22.80 (36.77)
 27 Hayley Grossman           19 Assumption                     2:23.59  
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)     1:48.04 (37.20)     2:23.59 (35.55)
 28 Miye Jaques               19 WPI Engineers                  2:28.93  
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)     1:50.16 (38.53)     2:28.93 (38.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              18 Keene State                    1:45.98  
                  24.98       51.75 (26.77)     1:18.99 (27.24)     1:45.98 (26.99)
  2 Lucas Pozzetta            22 Keene State                    1:49.21  
                  25.04       52.91 (27.87)     1:21.01 (28.10)     1:49.21 (28.20)
  3 Christian Sinchi          20 Post                           1:50.00  
                  25.40       53.11 (27.71)     1:21.54 (28.43)     1:50.00 (28.46)
  4 Nick Keenan               18 Middlebury                     1:50.27  
                  25.91       53.82 (27.91)     1:21.87 (28.05)     1:50.27 (28.40)
  5 Austin Harris             20 Keene State                    1:52.99  
                  25.97       54.76 (28.79)     1:24.09 (29.33)     1:52.99 (28.90)
  6 Mike Oster                18 Middlebury                     1:53.53  
                  26.21       54.45 (28.24)     1:23.71 (29.26)     1:53.53 (29.82)
  7 Dan Oliveira              18 Keene State                    1:54.26  
                  26.24       55.72 (29.48)     1:25.47 (29.75)     1:54.26 (28.79)
  8 Joe Polaco                19 Post                           1:54.49  
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)     1:25.09 (29.99)     1:54.49 (29.40)
  9 Khalil Badran             18 WPI Engineers                  1:54.85  
                  25.05       52.93 (27.88)     1:23.25 (30.32)     1:54.85 (31.60)
 10 Jay Li                    22 Middlebury                     1:54.87  
                  25.40       54.10 (28.70)     1:23.87 (29.77)     1:54.87 (31.00)
 11 Szymon Hachlica           20 Post                           1:56.05  
                  26.41       55.84 (29.43)     1:26.48 (30.64)     1:56.05 (29.57)
 12 Nick Catano               21 WPI Engineers                  1:56.42  
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)     1:25.68 (30.38)     1:56.42 (30.74)
 13 Andre Keiser              20 Middlebury                     1:56.46  
                  26.12       54.99 (28.87)     1:25.35 (30.36)     1:56.46 (31.11)
 14 Harry Anixter             19 Middlebury                     1:58.97  
                  26.36       55.87 (29.51)     1:27.02 (31.15)     1:58.97 (31.95)
 15 Vic Puksta                19 WPI Engineers                  1:59.95  
                  27.59       58.47 (30.88)     1:29.68 (31.21)     1:59.95 (30.27)
 16 Spencer Coffin            19 WPI Engineers                  2:00.33  
                  28.14       58.71 (30.57)     1:29.74 (31.03)     2:00.33 (30.59)
 17 Will Grebe                18 WPI Engineers                  2:02.05  
                  27.84       58.60 (30.76)     1:30.58 (31.98)     2:02.05 (31.47)
 18 Filip Duz                 18 Keene State                    2:02.35  
                  27.93       58.94 (31.01)     1:31.15 (32.21)     2:02.35 (31.20)
 19 Joon-Ho Lee               18 WPI Engineers                  2:03.15  
                  27.46       58.73 (31.27)     1:31.44 (32.71)     2:03.15 (31.71)
 20 Rob Cakounes              21 WPI Engineers                  2:03.73  
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.93 (32.28)     2:03.73 (32.80)
 21 Cullen O'Brien            19 WPI Engineers                  2:04.87  
                  27.17       57.67 (30.50)     1:30.47 (32.80)     2:04.87 (34.40)
 22 Nick Workman              20 WPI Engineers                  2:19.06  
                  30.58     1:05.76 (35.18)     1:42.57 (36.81)     2:19.06 (36.49)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andie Tibbetts            18 Middlebury                       28.45  
  2 Rachael Curtiss           18 Middlebury                       29.03  
  3 Lianna Wissman            18 Keene State                      29.46  
  4 Annie Friedlander         21 Middlebury                       30.32  
  5 Carly Eckles              18 Assumption                       30.34  
  6 Jenna Meyer               18 Middlebury                       30.52  
  7 Heather Peruffo           19 WPI Engineers                    30.73  
  8 Bridget Kline             21 Keene State                      30.81  
  9 Maisie Ogata              19 Middlebury                       31.13  
  9 Brigit Carlson            20 Middlebury                       31.13  
 11 Lauren Anderson           21 WPI Engineers                    32.08  
 12 Kerriann Lusk             19 Assumption                       32.12  
 13 Nicole Rutigliano         17 Keene State                      32.20  
 14 Toni La Bella             20 WPI Engineers                    32.21  
 15 Kaitlyn Fagundes          18 Assumption                       32.24  
 16 Anna Kicinska             20 Post                             32.57  
 17 Emma Fitzhenry            18 Keene State                      32.99  
 18 Meghan Stang              19 Middlebury                       33.23  
 19 Jess Shelsky              20 WPI Engineers                    33.99  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Mackay                18 Middlebury                       25.83  
  2 Justin Churchill          22 Keene State                      26.59  
  3 Mason Ruffing             21 WPI Engineers                    27.12  
  4 James Perez-Rogers        19 WPI Engineers                    27.50  
  5 Joe Tamposi               18 Middlebury                       28.11  
  6 Lee Chiang                20 WPI Engineers                    28.55  
  7 Jim Norris                18 Keene State                      29.15  
  8 Nate Thompson             18 Keene State                      30.01  
  9 Ethan Deragon             19 WPI Engineers                    30.14  
 10 Michael Carter            20 WPI Engineers                    30.99  
 11 Tyler Faszewski           18 WPI Engineers                    33.64  
 12 Tony Cangello             18 WPI Engineers                    36.48  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrijela Zaper           18 Post                             32.60  
  2 Alexandra Edel            18 Middlebury                       33.38  
  3 Alyssa Ha                 21 Middlebury                       33.66  
  4 Jessie Ward               22 Middlebury                       33.67  
  5 Salena Casha              19 Middlebury                       34.08  
  6 Meghan Wilson             19 Keene State                      34.11  
  7 Caroline Papachriston     18 Assumption                       34.40  
  8 Maisie Ogata              19 Middlebury                       34.53  
  9 Molly Eberhardt           21 Middlebury                       34.99  
 10 Rachel Pellegrine         18 Assumption                       35.23  
 11 Amanda Blom               21 WPI Engineers                    36.12  
 12 Jill Burke                19 Assumption                       36.47  
 13 Briehan Burke             20 Middlebury                       36.62  
 14 Nikole Stone              19 WPI Engineers                    38.22  
 15 Emily Colpas              19 WPI Engineers                    38.58  
 16 Kelsey Wall               18 WPI Engineers                    39.08  
 17 Keriann Lamontagne        20 Assumption                       39.69  
 -- Becca Draper              18 WPI Engineers                       DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Sinchi          20 Post                             29.03  
  2 Matt Vukich               21 Middlebury                       29.36  
  3 Tyler Tambascio           18 Keene State                      29.84  
  4 Will Griffin              20 Middlebury                       30.36  
  5 Jay Voit                  22 Middlebury                       30.49  
  6 Hunter Hollingsworth      18 Keene State                      30.83  
  7 Karl Benz                 19 Middlebury                       31.78  
  8 Cameron Mercer            21 Middlebury                       31.83  
  9 Chris Avery               20 Keene State                      32.20  
 10 Tian Jin                  18 Post                             32.49  
 11 Joshua Chan               20 WPI Engineers                    33.24  
 12 Ethan Deragon             19 WPI Engineers                    35.23  
 13 Tony Cangello             18 WPI Engineers                    38.27  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    1:42.28  
     1) Jillian Whitaker 21             2) Morgan Charlow 18              
     3) Lianna Wissman 18               4) Kaila Umbarger 19              
                  26.06       52.65 (26.59)     1:18.39 (25.74)     1:42.28 (23.89)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     1:43.56  
     1) Nora Daly 19                    2) Caroline Santinelli 18         
     3) Alyssa Ha 21                    4) Andie Tibbetts 18              
                  25.87       51.88 (26.01)     1:17.80 (25.92)     1:43.56 (25.76)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                     1:45.70  
     1) Amanda Guy 19                   2) Carly Eckles 18                
     3) Dorian George 18                4) Monique Haney 18               
                  27.01       53.36 (26.35)     1:19.90 (26.54)     1:45.70 (25.80)
  4 Middlebury College  'B'                                     1:46.58  
     1) Audrey Tolbert 19               2) Katherine Loftus 20            
     3) Briehan Burke 20                4) Maddie Jackson 18              
                  27.31       53.01 (25.70)     1:19.36 (26.35)     1:46.58 (27.22)
  5 Middlebury College  'C'                                     1:47.34  
     1) Maddie Gilbert 18               2) Maisie Ogata 19                
     3) Caitlin Merley 18               4) Cori West 18                   
                  26.93       53.55 (26.62)     1:20.30 (26.75)     1:47.34 (27.04)
  6 Assumption College  'B'                                     1:49.81  
     1) Jill Burke 19                   2) Maureen Quirk 18               
     3) Jennifer Ryan 19                4) Kaitlin Owen 19                
                  28.02       54.68 (26.66)     1:22.08 (27.40)     1:49.81 (27.73)
  7 Middlebury College  'D'                                     1:50.21  
     1) Brigit Carlson 20               2) Ana Villarreal 20              
     3) Molly Eberhardt 21              4) Sarah Demers 20                
                  28.46       55.59 (27.13)     1:22.96 (27.37)     1:50.21 (27.25)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:51.09  
     1) Kelin Song 18                   2) Jess Shelsky 20                
     3) Jess Lopez 19                   4) Sonja Kent 18                  
                  27.87       55.68 (27.81)     1:24.05 (28.37)     1:51.09 (27.04)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:51.99  
     1) Alex Sanz-Guerrero 21           2) Sam Sargalski 18               
     3) Sarah Meehan 18                 4) Taylor Briseno 18              
                  28.73       56.17 (27.44)     1:24.41 (28.24)     1:51.99 (27.58)
 10 Assumption College  'C'                                     1:53.35  
     1) Meaghan Shea 18                 2) Katie Huling 18                
     3) Sarah Lavin 18                  4) Kaitlyn Fagundes 18            
                  28.61       56.74 (28.13)     1:25.22 (28.48)     1:53.35 (28.13)
 11 Assumption College  'D'                                     1:56.41  
     1) Kerriann Lusk 19                2) Jess Wolter 21                 
     3) Caroline Papachriston 18        4) Keriann Lamontagne 20          
                  28.90       58.66 (29.76)     1:26.87 (28.21)     1:56.41 (29.54)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:59.05  
     1) Colleen Heckley 21              2) Toni La Bella 20               
     3) Nikole Stone 19                 4) Emily Colpas 19                
                  30.59       59.97 (29.38)     1:28.68 (28.71)     1:59.05 (30.37)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         2:03.89  
     1) Kaitlyn Kelley 20               2) Becca Draper 18                
     3) Miye Jaques 19                  4) Amanda Blom 21                 
                  29.73       59.99 (30.26)     1:34.45 (34.46)     2:03.89 (29.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    1:27.43  
     1) James Black 18                  2) Lucas Pozzetta 22              
     3) Jared Hyde 18                   4) Cody Larrimore 22              
                  22.56       44.85 (22.29)     1:06.76 (21.91)     1:27.43 (20.67)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     1:28.03  
     1) Ian Mackay 18                   2) Bob Divers 20                  
     3) Jay Li 22                       4) Nick Daly 21                   
                  22.46       45.05 (22.59)     1:07.17 (22.12)     1:28.03 (20.86)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:30.53  
     1) Ben Collins 18                  2) Mason Ruffing 21               
     3) Andrew Lybarger 20              4) Lee Chiang 20                  
                  23.69       46.22 (22.53)     1:08.74 (22.52)     1:30.53 (21.79)
  4 Middlebury College  'B'                                     1:32.92  
     1) Ethan Litman 20                 2) Nick Keenan 18                 
     3) Jack Markusen 18                4) Andre Keiser 20                
                  23.03       45.99 (22.96)     1:09.82 (23.83)     1:32.92 (23.10)
  5 Post University  'A'                                        1:35.46  
     1) Christian Sinchi 20             2) William Gerard 18              
     3) Joe Polaco 19                   4) Szymon Hachlica 20             
                  23.36       48.34 (24.98)     1:11.98 (23.64)     1:35.46 (23.48)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:35.68  
     1) Nick Catano 21                  2) Carl Curran 20                 
     3) Alford Green 20                 4) Cullen O'Brien 19              
                  24.80       49.08 (24.28)     1:11.77 (22.69)     1:35.68 (23.91)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:36.31  
     1) Eric Spazzarini 19              2) Khalil Badran 18               
     3) James Perez-Rogers 19           4) Vic Puksta 19                  
                  25.13       48.64 (23.51)     1:12.01 (23.37)     1:36.31 (24.30)
  8 Middlebury College  'C'                                     1:37.98  
     1) Matt Vukich 21                  2) Harry Anixter 19               
     3) Will Griffin 20                 4) Mike Oster 18                  
                  24.26       49.20 (24.94)     1:14.93 (25.73)     1:37.98 (23.05)
  9 Middlebury College  'D'                                     1:38.87  
     1) Jeremy Janson 18                2) Goran Simic 19                 
     3) Cameron Mercer 21               4) Ted Hall 20                    
                  24.67       50.65 (25.98)     1:14.71 (24.06)     1:38.87 (24.16)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:42.39  
     1) Spencer Coffin 19               2) Rob Cakounes 21                
     3) Michael Carter 20               4) Zach Gendreau 19               
                  24.66       50.63 (25.97)     1:16.61 (25.98)     1:42.39 (25.78)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         1:43.47  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 18                  2) Will Grebe 18                  
     3) Tyler Faszewski 18              4) Ethan Deragon 19               
                  25.91       52.16 (26.25)     1:18.71 (26.55)     1:43.47 (24.76)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maureen O'Leary           20 Keene State                    1:00.52  
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
  2 Monique Haney             18 Assumption                     1:00.83  
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)                                        
  3 Emily Whitaker            21 Middlebury                     1:02.75  
                  29.77     1:02.75 (32.98)                                        
  4 Jen Friedlander           20 Middlebury                     1:03.21  
                  30.08     1:03.21 (33.13)                                        
  5 Anna Kicinska             20 Post                           1:03.28  
                  29.48     1:03.28 (33.80)                                        
  6 Maureen Quirk             18 Assumption                     1:03.29  
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)                                        
  7 Paloma Dugan              21 Middlebury                     1:03.82  
                  31.01     1:03.82 (32.81)                                        
  8 Salena Casha              19 Middlebury                     1:04.22  
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)                                        
  9 Annie Friedlander         21 Middlebury                     1:04.60  
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)                                        
 10 Caroline Roos             19 Middlebury                     1:04.98  
                  30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)                                        
 11 Jennifer Ryan             19 Assumption                     1:05.28  
                  30.78     1:05.28 (34.50)                                        
 12 Olivia Blahut             18 Middlebury                     1:05.68  
                  30.92     1:05.68 (34.76)                                        
 13 Jenna Meyer               18 Middlebury                     1:06.56  
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)                                        
 14 Taylor Briseno            18 WPI Engineers                  1:06.67  
 15 Lauren Davidson           19 Middlebury                     1:06.75  
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
 16 Jess Wolter               21 Assumption                     1:09.45  
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)                                        
 17 Jessica Laidley           21 Keene State                    1:09.54  
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)                                        
 18 Meaghan Shea              18 Assumption                     1:10.19  
                  32.81     1:10.19 (37.38)                                        
 19 Emma Fitzhenry            18 Keene State                    1:11.02  
                  32.55     1:11.02 (38.47)                                        
 20 Kelsey Thomas             20 WPI Engineers                  1:14.06  
                  33.87     1:14.06 (40.19)                                        
 21 Sarah Meehan              18 WPI Engineers                  1:15.80  
                  36.07     1:15.80 (39.73)                                        
 22 Kaitlyn Kelley            20 WPI Engineers                  1:22.99  
 23 Miye Jaques               19 WPI Engineers                  1:24.00  
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lybarger           20 WPI Engineers                    53.62  
                  25.06       53.62 (28.56)                                        
  2 DJ Collis                 21 Keene State                      54.33  
                  25.71       54.33 (28.62)                                        
  3 Dan Oliveira              18 Keene State                      55.22  
                  26.12       55.22 (29.10)                                        
  4 Paul Gerard               18 Middlebury                       56.83  
                  26.39       56.83 (30.44)                                        
  5 Alford Green              20 WPI Engineers                    56.87  
                  26.29       56.87 (30.58)                                        
  6 Tyler Sandoval            20 Middlebury                       57.04  
                  26.82       57.04 (30.22)                                        
  7 Tyler Tallcouch           18 Keene State                      57.51  
                  26.93       57.51 (30.58)                                        
  8 Mac Staben                21 Middlebury                       58.38  
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)                                        
  9 Carl Curran               20 WPI Engineers                    58.52  
                  27.58       58.52 (30.94)                                        
 10 Chris Batson              20 Middlebury                       59.22  
                  27.72       59.22 (31.50)                                        
 11 Joe Polaco                19 Post                             59.40  
                  27.60       59.40 (31.80)                                        
 12 Joe Tamposi               18 Middlebury                       59.42  
                  27.74       59.42 (31.68)                                        
 13 Spencer Coffin            19 WPI Engineers                    59.78  
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)                                        
 14 Jeremy Janson             18 Middlebury                     1:02.45  
                  28.77     1:02.45 (33.68)                                        
 15 Nick Workman              20 WPI Engineers                  1:09.43  
                  31.83     1:09.43 (37.60)                                        
 16 Tyler Faszewski           18 WPI Engineers                  1:10.10  
                  32.17     1:10.10 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Umbarger            19 Keene State                      24.69  
  2 Andie Tibbetts            18 Middlebury                       25.71  
  3 Nora Daly                 19 Middlebury                       25.74  
  4 Caroline Santinelli       18 Middlebury                       26.08  
  5 Alyssa Ha                 21 Middlebury                       26.38  
  6 Dorian George             18 Assumption                       26.79  
  7 Gabrijela Zaper           18 Post                             26.98  
  8 Maddie Gilbert            18 Middlebury                       27.08  
  9 Audrey Tolbert            19 Middlebury                       27.18  
 10 Amanda Guy                19 Assumption                       27.23  
 11 Carly Eckles              18 Assumption                       27.38  
 12 Sonja Kent                18 WPI Engineers                    27.40  
 13 Maddie Jackson            18 Middlebury                       27.45  
 14 Lauren Davidson           19 Middlebury                       27.62  
 15 Morgan Charlow            18 Keene State                      27.64  
 16 Kelin Song                18 WPI Engineers                    27.69  
 17 Olivia Blahut             18 Middlebury                       27.77  
 18 Sam Sargalski             18 WPI Engineers                    27.90  
 19 Bridget Kline             21 Keene State                      28.02  
 20 Sheila Cremin             18 Keene State                      28.06  
 21 Jess Shelsky              20 WPI Engineers                    28.44  
 22 Katie Huling              18 Assumption                       28.61  
 23 Kerriann Lusk             19 Assumption                       28.62  
 24 Meghan Stang              19 Middlebury                       28.69  
 25 Jess Lopez                19 WPI Engineers                    28.82  
 26 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        21 WPI Engineers                    28.87  
 27 Sarah Lavin               18 Assumption                       28.93  
 28 Caroline Papachriston     18 Assumption                       29.24  
 29 Bridgette Boyle           19 Assumption                       29.29  
 30 Toni La Bella             20 WPI Engineers                    29.31  
 31 Kaitlyn Fagundes          18 Assumption                       29.61  
 32 Jill Foley                21 Assumption                       29.78  
 33 Hayley Grossman           19 Assumption                       30.43  
 34 Rachel Pellegrine         18 Assumption                       30.62  
 35 Nesa Anglin               20 WPI Engineers                    36.44  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Chiang                20 WPI Engineers                    22.49  
  2 Ian Mackay                18 Middlebury                       22.51  
  3 Austin Harris             20 Keene State                      22.54  
  4 Jay Li                    22 Middlebury                       22.97  
  5 Szymon Hachlica           20 Post                             23.24  
  6 Bob Divers                20 Middlebury                       23.60  
  7 Khalil Badran             18 WPI Engineers                    23.70  
  8 Andre Keiser              20 Middlebury                       23.86  
  9 Hunter Hollingsworth      18 Keene State                      24.03  
 10 Paul Gerard               18 Middlebury                       24.42  
 11 Jack Markusen             18 Middlebury                       24.59  
 12 Nate Thompson             18 Keene State                      24.71  
 13 Nick Catano               21 WPI Engineers                    24.74  
 14 Cullen O'Brien            19 WPI Engineers                    24.80  
 15 Karl Benz                 19 Middlebury                       24.93  
 16 Goran Simic               19 Middlebury                       25.12  
 17 Filip Duz                 18 Keene State                      25.60  
 18 Cameron Mercer            21 Middlebury                       25.78  
 19 Will Grebe                18 WPI Engineers                    25.94  
 20 Zach Gendreau             19 WPI Engineers                    26.35  
 21 Ethan Deragon             19 WPI Engineers                    27.26  
 22 Michael Carter            20 WPI Engineers                    27.54  
 23 Tony Cangello             18 WPI Engineers                    27.78  
 -- Matthew Suarez            19 WPI Engineers                       DQ  
 -- Ted Hall                  20 Middlebury                          DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             18 Assumption                     4:40.65  
                  30.27     1:03.64 (33.37)     1:40.35 (36.71)     2:16.56 (36.21)
        2:56.76 (40.20)     3:37.38 (40.62)     4:09.36 (31.98)     4:40.65 (31.29)
  2 Paloma Dugan              21 Middlebury                     4:53.94  
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)     1:45.42 (37.58)     2:22.05 (36.63)
        3:04.61 (42.56)     3:46.94 (42.33)     4:20.98 (34.04)     4:53.94 (32.96)
  3 Stephanie Murray          18 Keene State                    4:54.59  
                  32.49     1:10.49 (38.00)     1:47.94 (37.45)     2:24.61 (36.67)
        3:07.45 (42.84)     3:50.58 (43.13)     4:23.29 (32.71)     4:54.59 (31.30)
  4 Maureen Quirk             18 Assumption                     4:55.69  
                  30.20     1:05.57 (35.37)     1:44.07 (38.50)     2:22.21 (38.14)
        3:05.44 (43.23)     3:50.34 (44.90)     4:23.32 (32.98)     4:55.69 (32.37)
  5 Jennifer Ryan             19 Assumption                     4:55.90  
                  33.63     1:10.49 (36.86)     1:50.79 (40.30)     2:29.26 (38.47)
        3:10.20 (40.94)     3:51.51 (41.31)     4:24.81 (33.30)     4:55.90 (31.09)
  6 Jill Burke                19 Assumption                     5:00.57  
                  33.60     1:12.90 (39.30)     1:50.24 (37.34)     2:27.19 (36.95)
        3:10.88 (43.69)     3:54.23 (43.35)     4:27.78 (33.55)     5:00.57 (32.79)
  7 Kaitlin Owen              19 Assumption                     5:04.61  
                  32.27     1:09.42 (37.15)     1:48.02 (38.60)     2:25.27 (37.25)
        3:10.91 (45.64)     3:56.04 (45.13)     4:30.92 (34.88)     5:04.61 (33.69)
  8 Kelin Song                18 WPI Engineers                  5:21.39  
                  33.58     1:14.82 (41.24)     1:54.71 (39.89)     2:34.13 (39.42)
        3:20.59 (46.46)     4:09.40 (48.81)     4:44.81 (35.41)     5:21.39 (36.58)
  9 Colleen Heckley           21 WPI Engineers                  5:31.86  
                  38.05     1:22.38 (44.33)     2:04.05 (41.67)     2:45.52 (41.47)
        3:31.37 (45.85)     4:17.85 (46.48)     4:54.90 (37.05)     5:31.86 (36.96)
 10 Sheila Cremin             18 Keene State                    5:34.82  
                  34.49     1:17.76 (43.27)     1:58.97 (41.21)     2:39.85 (40.88)
        3:26.78 (46.93)     4:16.33 (49.55)     4:56.58 (40.25)     5:34.82 (38.24)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              18 Keene State                    4:14.47  
                  27.25       57.62 (30.37)     1:30.08 (32.46)     2:01.58 (31.50)
        2:39.25 (37.67)     3:17.59 (38.34)     3:46.59 (29.00)     4:14.47 (27.88)
  2 Marc Marois               19 Keene State                    4:31.53  
                  28.27     1:01.42 (33.15)     1:36.42 (35.00)     2:11.70 (35.28)
        2:50.18 (38.48)     3:29.39 (39.21)     4:01.33 (31.94)     4:31.53 (30.20)
  3 Eric Spazzarini           19 WPI Engineers                  4:34.97  
                  27.79     1:00.19 (32.40)     1:35.57 (35.38)     2:10.31 (34.74)
        2:52.35 (42.04)     3:34.31 (41.96)     4:04.85 (30.54)     4:34.97 (30.12)
  4 Christian Sinchi          20 Post                           4:37.21  
                  28.05     1:00.64 (32.59)     1:37.75 (37.11)     2:14.78 (37.03)
        2:54.42 (39.64)     3:34.26 (39.84)     4:06.28 (32.02)     4:37.21 (30.93)
  5 Ian Watters               20 Keene State                    4:40.89  
                  30.09     1:05.18 (35.09)     1:41.45 (36.27)     2:17.54 (36.09)
        2:56.12 (38.58)     3:36.01 (39.89)     4:08.92 (32.91)     4:40.89 (31.97)
  6 Rob Cakounes              21 WPI Engineers                  5:01.02  
                  29.47     1:04.02 (34.55)     1:44.48 (40.46)     2:25.03 (40.55)
        3:07.18 (42.15)     3:49.36 (42.18)     4:25.76 (36.40)     5:01.02 (35.26)
  7 Mario Guevara             23 Middlebury                     5:11.28  
                  30.24     1:06.36 (36.12)     1:47.88 (41.52)     2:29.04 (41.16)
        3:14.72 (45.68)     4:01.88 (47.16)     4:37.32 (35.44)     5:11.28 (33.96)
  8 James Perez-Rogers        19 WPI Engineers                  5:21.99  
                  29.62     1:08.18 (38.56)   2:20.92 (1:12.74)   3:21.47 (1:00.55)
        4:10.81 (49.34)   5:21.99 (1:11.18)                                        
 -- Nick Keenan               18 Middlebury                          DQ  
                  28.00       59.85 (31.85)     1:34.53 (34.68)     2:09.30 (34.77)
        2:47.27 (37.97)     3:26.67 (39.40)     3:58.24 (31.57)          DQ (31.17)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Loftus          20 Middlebury                       56.35  
                  27.35       56.35 (29.00)                                        
  2 Kaila Umbarger            19 Keene State                      56.47  
                  27.63       56.47 (28.84)                                        
  3 Salena Casha              19 Middlebury                       57.09  
                  27.61       57.09 (29.48)                                        
  4 Caroline Santinelli       18 Middlebury                       58.02  
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)                                        
  5 Maddie Gilbert            18 Middlebury                       58.58  
                  28.46       58.58 (30.12)                                        
  6 Amanda Guy                19 Assumption                       58.65  
                  28.21       58.65 (30.44)                                        
  7 Gabrijela Zaper           18 Post                             58.75  
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)                                        
  8 Caroline Roos             19 Middlebury                       58.78  
                  28.34       58.78 (30.44)                                        
  9 Ana Villarreal            20 Middlebury                       59.07  
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)                                        
 10 Cori West                 18 Middlebury                       59.59  
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
 11 Chelsea Nolan             18 Keene State                    1:00.24  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)                                        
 11 Lauren Davidson           19 Middlebury                     1:00.24  
                  29.29     1:00.24 (30.95)                                        
 13 Anna Kicinska             20 Post                           1:00.70  
                  29.48     1:00.70 (31.22)                                        
 14 Maddie Jackson            18 Middlebury                     1:01.24  
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 15 Dorian George             18 Assumption                     1:01.35  
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)                                        
 16 Meaghan Shea              18 Assumption                     1:02.09  
                  29.79     1:02.09 (32.30)                                        
 16 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        21 WPI Engineers                  1:02.09  
                  30.18     1:02.09 (31.91)                                        
 18 Katie Huling              18 Assumption                     1:02.11  
                  29.97     1:02.11 (32.14)                                        
 18 Jess Shelsky              20 WPI Engineers                  1:02.11  
                  30.08     1:02.11 (32.03)                                        
 20 Jess Wolter               21 Assumption                     1:02.42  
                  30.35     1:02.42 (32.07)                                        
 21 Bridgette Boyle           19 Assumption                     1:02.59  
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)                                        
 22 Sarah Lavin               18 Assumption                     1:02.66  
                  29.93     1:02.66 (32.73)                                        
 23 Sarah Meehan              18 WPI Engineers                  1:03.02  
                  30.67     1:03.02 (32.35)                                        
 24 Sam Sargalski             18 WPI Engineers                  1:03.16  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)                                        
 25 Keriann Lamontagne        20 Assumption                     1:03.35  
                  30.67     1:03.35 (32.68)                                        
 26 Kelsey Thomas             20 WPI Engineers                  1:03.72  
                  30.98     1:03.72 (32.74)                                        
 27 Toni La Bella             20 WPI Engineers                  1:03.84  
                  30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)                                        
 28 Hayley Grossman           19 Assumption                     1:06.49  
                  32.36     1:06.49 (34.13)                                        
 29 Becca Draper              18 WPI Engineers                  1:07.34  
                  33.01     1:07.34 (34.33)                                        
 30 Jill Foley                21 Assumption                     1:07.65  
                  33.63     1:07.65 (34.02)                                        
 31 Nesa Anglin               20 WPI Engineers                  1:24.67  
                  39.99     1:24.67 (44.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Litman              20 Middlebury                       49.52  
                  23.87       49.52 (25.65)                                        
  2 Lucas Pozzetta            22 Keene State                      49.60  
                  23.83       49.60 (25.77)                                        
  3 Ian Mackay                18 Middlebury                       50.08  
                  24.41       50.08 (25.67)                                        
  4 DJ Collis                 21 Keene State                      50.41  
                  24.55       50.41 (25.86)                                        
  5 Jay Li                    22 Middlebury                       50.43  
                  24.04       50.43 (26.39)                                        
  6 Szymon Hachlica           20 Post                             50.75  
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
  7 Khalil Badran             18 WPI Engineers                    50.95  
                  24.68       50.95 (26.27)                                        
  8 Dan Oliveira              18 Keene State                      51.65  
                  25.28       51.65 (26.37)                                        
  9 Ben Collins               18 WPI Engineers                    51.99  
                  24.85       51.99 (27.14)                                        
 10 Andre Keiser              20 Middlebury                       52.38  
                  24.99       52.38 (27.39)                                        
 11 Alford Green              20 WPI Engineers                    52.42  
                  24.83       52.42 (27.59)                                        
 12 Jim Norris                18 Keene State                      54.32  
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
 13 Jeremy Janson             18 Middlebury                       54.54  
                  26.12       54.54 (28.42)                                        
 14 Paul Gerard               18 Middlebury                       55.25  
                  26.89       55.25 (28.36)                                        
 15 Will Grebe                18 WPI Engineers                    55.38  
                  27.31       55.38 (28.07)                                        
 16 Vic Puksta                19 WPI Engineers                    55.46  
                  26.60       55.46 (28.86)                                        
 17 William Gerard            18 Post                             55.73  
                  26.92       55.73 (28.81)                                        
 18 Jack Markusen             18 Middlebury                       55.98  
                  26.48       55.98 (29.50)                                        
 19 Ted Hall                  20 Middlebury                       56.04  
                  26.70       56.04 (29.34)                                        
 20 Chris Avery               20 Keene State                      56.19  
                  26.42       56.19 (29.77)                                        
 21 Goran Simic               19 Middlebury                       56.60  
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)                                        
 22 Filip Duz                 18 Keene State                      57.03  
                  27.66       57.03 (29.37)                                        
 23 Tyler Faszewski           18 WPI Engineers                    58.44  
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)                                        
 24 Tian Jin                  18 Post                             58.49  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
 25 Joshua Chan               20 WPI Engineers                    58.71  
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)                                        
 26 Matthew Suarez            19 WPI Engineers                  1:03.24  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andie Tibbetts            18 Middlebury                     1:01.39  
                  29.85     1:01.39 (31.54)                                        
  2 Lianna Wissman            18 Keene State                    1:03.70  
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)                                        
  3 Rachael Curtiss           18 Middlebury                     1:04.16  
                  31.81     1:04.16 (32.35)                                        
  4 Carly Eckles              18 Assumption                     1:05.00  
                  31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)                                        
  5 Jill Burke                19 Assumption                     1:05.86  
                  32.52     1:05.86 (33.34)                                        
  6 Jenna Meyer               18 Middlebury                     1:06.47  
                  31.94     1:06.47 (34.53)                                        
  7 Bridget Kline             21 Keene State                    1:06.99  
                  33.01     1:06.99 (33.98)                                        
  8 Heather Peruffo           19 WPI Engineers                  1:07.01  
                  32.18     1:07.01 (34.83)                                        
  9 Sonja Kent                18 WPI Engineers                  1:07.91  
                  32.92     1:07.91 (34.99)                                        
 10 Kerriann Lusk             19 Assumption                     1:08.80  
                  33.85     1:08.80 (34.95)                                        
 11 Kaitlyn Fagundes          18 Assumption                     1:08.96  
                  33.57     1:08.96 (35.39)                                        
 12 Kaitlin Owen              19 Assumption                     1:08.97  
                  34.17     1:08.97 (34.80)                                        
 13 Brigit Carlson            20 Middlebury                     1:09.14  
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
 14 Nicole Rutigliano         17 Keene State                    1:09.40  
                  33.80     1:09.40 (35.60)                                        
 15 Lauren Anderson           21 WPI Engineers                  1:09.42  
                  33.61     1:09.42 (35.81)                                        
 16 Meghan Stang              19 Middlebury                     1:10.48  
                  34.44     1:10.48 (36.04)                                        
 17 Emma Fitzhenry            18 Keene State                    1:11.89  
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 18 Emily Colpas              19 WPI Engineers                  1:19.55  
                  39.53     1:19.55 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lybarger           20 WPI Engineers                    55.95  
                  27.32       55.95 (28.63)                                        
  2 Mason Ruffing             21 WPI Engineers                    56.29  
                  27.82       56.29 (28.47)                                        
  3 Justin Churchill          22 Keene State                      56.55  
                  27.85       56.55 (28.70)                                        
  4 Mike Oster                18 Middlebury                       59.06  
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)                                        
  5 Harry Anixter             19 Middlebury                       59.11  
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)                                        
  6 Daniel Morse              21 Keene State                      59.89  
                  29.91       59.89 (29.98)                                        
  7 Joe Tamposi               18 Middlebury                     1:00.08  
                  29.39     1:00.08 (30.69)                                        
  8 Jay Voit                  22 Middlebury                     1:00.20  
                  29.40     1:00.20 (30.80)                                        
  8 Carl Curran               20 WPI Engineers                  1:00.20  
                  29.43     1:00.20 (30.77)                                        
 10 Jim Norris                18 Keene State                    1:02.52  
                  30.34     1:02.52 (32.18)                                        
 11 Chris Batson              20 Middlebury                     1:04.24  
                  31.68     1:04.24 (32.56)                                        
 12 Spencer Coffin            19 WPI Engineers                  1:04.68  
                  31.95     1:04.68 (32.73)                                        
 13 Nate Thompson             18 Keene State                    1:04.93  
                  31.70     1:04.93 (33.23)                                        
 14 Joon-Ho Lee               18 WPI Engineers                  1:05.04  
                  31.76     1:05.04 (33.28)                                        
 15 Michael Carter            20 WPI Engineers                  1:06.49  
                  31.95     1:06.49 (34.54)                                        
 16 Nick Workman              20 WPI Engineers                  1:13.39  
                  35.57     1:13.39 (37.82)                                        
 17 Zach Gendreau             19 WPI Engineers                  1:14.33  
                  36.04     1:14.33 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian Whitaker          21 Keene State                    1:08.99  
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
  2 Gabrijela Zaper           18 Post                           1:09.67  
                  33.02     1:09.67 (36.65)                                        
  3 Jessie Ward               22 Middlebury                     1:12.79  
                  35.20     1:12.79 (37.59)                                        
  4 Alexandra Edel            18 Middlebury                     1:13.78  
                  35.07     1:13.78 (38.71)                                        
  5 Jennifer Ryan             19 Assumption                     1:13.96  
                  34.89     1:13.96 (39.07)                                        
  6 Maisie Ogata              19 Middlebury                     1:14.33  
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)                                        
  7 Caroline Papachriston     18 Assumption                     1:14.66  
                  34.95     1:14.66 (39.71)                                        
  8 Rachel Pellegrine         18 Assumption                     1:16.39  
                  35.54     1:16.39 (40.85)                                        
  9 Meghan Wilson             19 Keene State                    1:16.51  
                  35.55     1:16.51 (40.96)                                        
 10 Amanda Blom               21 WPI Engineers                  1:18.23  
                  37.72     1:18.23 (40.51)                                        
 11 Sheila Cremin             18 Keene State                    1:18.49  
                  36.70     1:18.49 (41.79)                                        
 12 Audrey Tolbert            19 Middlebury                     1:21.12  
                  38.52     1:21.12 (42.60)                                        
 13 Becca Draper              18 WPI Engineers                  1:24.51  
                  40.94     1:24.51 (43.57)                                        
 14 Nikole Stone              19 WPI Engineers                  1:24.85  
                  39.12     1:24.85 (45.73)                                        
 15 Kelsey Wall               18 WPI Engineers                  1:26.31  
                  41.24     1:26.31 (45.07)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Hyde                18 Keene State                    1:02.04  
                  28.98     1:02.04 (33.06)                                        
  2 Christian Sinchi          20 Post                           1:02.83  
                  29.37     1:02.83 (33.46)                                        
  3 Matt Vukich               21 Middlebury                     1:04.72  
                  30.40     1:04.72 (34.32)                                        
  4 Tyler Tambascio           18 Keene State                    1:05.76  
                  30.45     1:05.76 (35.31)                                        
  5 Marc Marois               19 Keene State                    1:06.08  
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)                                        
  6 Ian Watters               20 Keene State                    1:07.41  
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)                                        
  7 Hunter Hollingsworth      18 Keene State                    1:08.40  
                  32.12     1:08.40 (36.28)                                        
  8 Cullen O'Brien            19 WPI Engineers                  1:09.53  
                  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)                                        
  9 Tian Jin                  18 Post                           1:09.64  
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
 10 Andrew Lybarger           20 WPI Engineers                  1:11.10  
                  32.80     1:11.10 (38.30)                                        
 11 Chris Avery               20 Keene State                    1:12.04  
                  34.62     1:12.04 (37.42)                                        
 12 Cameron Mercer            21 Middlebury                     1:12.33  
                  34.31     1:12.33 (38.02)                                        
 13 Karl Benz                 19 Middlebury                     1:12.98  
                  33.41     1:12.98 (39.57)                                        
 14 Will Grebe                18 WPI Engineers                  1:13.26  
                  34.15     1:13.26 (39.11)                                        
 15 Joshua Chan               20 WPI Engineers                  1:14.94  
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    1:52.93  
     1) Lianna Wissman 18               2) Jillian Whitaker 21            
     3) Maureen O'Leary 20              4) Kaila Umbarger 19              
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)     1:28.84 (28.08)     1:52.93 (24.09)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     1:54.75  
     1) Andie Tibbetts 18               2) Jessie Ward 22                 
     3) Katherine Loftus 20             4) Nora Daly 19                   
                  29.06     1:01.37 (32.31)     1:29.07 (27.70)     1:54.75 (25.68)
  3 Middlebury College  'B'                                     1:57.45  
     1) Rachael Curtiss 18              2) Alexandra Edel 18              
     3) Jen Friedlander 20              4) Caroline Santinelli 18         
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:31.07 (28.38)     1:57.45 (26.38)
  4 Middlebury College  'C'                                     1:59.73  
     1) Jenna Meyer 18                  2) Salena Casha 19                
     3) Annie Friedlander 21            4) Maddie Gilbert 18              
                  30.90     1:04.49 (33.59)     1:32.87 (28.38)     1:59.73 (26.86)
  5 Assumption College  'A'                                     2:01.19  
     1) Carly Eckles 18                 2) Jennifer Ryan 19               
     3) Monique Haney 18                4) Dorian George 18               
                  31.39     1:05.40 (34.01)     1:34.16 (28.76)     2:01.19 (27.03)
  6 Assumption College  'B'                                     2:02.76  
     1) Kaitlin Owen 19                 2) Caroline Papachriston 18       
     3) Maureen Quirk 18                4) Amanda Guy 19                  
                  32.23     1:06.86 (34.63)     1:35.62 (28.76)     2:02.76 (27.14)
  7 Middlebury College  'D'                                     2:03.49  
     1) Brigit Carlson 20               2) Emily Whitaker 21              
     3) Olivia Blahut 18                4) Lauren Davidson 19             
                  32.76     1:05.59 (32.83)     1:36.20 (30.61)     2:03.49 (27.29)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         2:04.73  
     1) Heather Peruffo 19              2) Amanda Blom 21                 
     3) Taylor Briseno 18               4) Sonja Kent 18                  
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:37.53 (30.21)     2:04.73 (27.20)
  9 Assumption College  'C'                                     2:08.13  
     1) Jill Burke 19                   2) Rachel Pellegrine 18           
     3) Jess Wolter 21                  4) Kaitlyn Fagundes 18            
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:39.10 (31.76)     2:08.13 (29.03)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         2:11.09  
     1) Lauren Anderson 21              2) Emily Colpas 19                
     3) Sam Sargalski 18                4) Jess Lopez 19                  
                  32.11     1:09.93 (37.82)     1:42.09 (32.16)     2:11.09 (29.00)
 11 Assumption College  'D'                                     2:12.11  
     1) Kerriann Lusk 19                2) Keriann Lamontagne 20          
     3) Katie Huling 18                 4) Meaghan Shea 18                
                  32.94     1:11.75 (38.81)     1:43.01 (31.26)     2:12.11 (29.10)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         2:12.13  
     1) Toni La Bella 20                2) Kaitlyn Kelley 20              
     3) Kelsey Thomas 20                4) Alex Sanz-Guerrero 21          
                  32.52     1:12.54 (40.02)     1:43.36 (30.82)     2:12.13 (28.77)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         2:14.21  
     1) Kelin Song 18                   2) Nikole Stone 19                
     3) Julia Rugo 18                   4) Jess Shelsky 20                
                  32.72     1:11.81 (39.09)     1:45.48 (33.67)     2:14.21 (28.73)
 -- Post University  'A'                                       X2:13.75  
     1)                                 2) Gabrijela Zaper 18             
     3) Anna Kicinska 20                4)                                
                  38.52     1:12.53 (34.01)     1:41.32 (28.79)     2:13.75 (32.43)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    1:41.81  
     1) Justin Churchill 22             2) Jared Hyde 18                  
     3) DJ Collis 21                    4) James Black 18                 
                  27.31       55.34 (28.03)     1:19.68 (24.34)     1:41.81 (22.13)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     1:42.74  
     1) Ian Mackay 18                   2) Matt Vukich 21                 
     3) Nick Daly 21                    4) Bob Divers 20                  
                  27.01       56.37 (29.36)     1:20.26 (23.89)     1:42.74 (22.48)
  3 Middlebury College  'B'                                     1:45.75  
     1) Mike Oster 18                   2) Jay Voit 22                    
     3) Tyler Sandoval 20               4) Jay Li 22                      
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)     1:23.78 (25.93)     1:45.75 (21.97)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         1:46.10  
     1) Mason Ruffing 21                2) Rob Cakounes 21                
     3) Khalil Badran 18                4) Lee Chiang 20                  
                  27.35       58.85 (31.50)     1:24.14 (25.29)     1:46.10 (21.96)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         1:46.30  
     1) Eric Spazzarini 19              2) Cullen O'Brien 19              
     3) Andrew Lybarger 20              4) Ben Collins 18                 
                  27.18       58.02 (30.84)     1:22.41 (24.39)     1:46.30 (23.89)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         1:50.25  
     1) James Perez-Rogers 19           2) Will Grebe 18                  
     3) Spencer Coffin 19               4) Alford Green 20                
                  28.14     1:01.49 (33.35)     1:27.39 (25.90)     1:50.25 (22.86)
  7 Middlebury College  'C'                                     1:51.20  
     1) Harry Anixter 19                2) Cameron Mercer 21              
     3) Paul Gerard 18                  4) Jack Markusen 18               
                  28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)     1:27.00 (25.44)     1:51.20 (24.20)
  8 Post University  'A'                                        1:51.54  
     1) Joe Polaco 19                   2) Tian Jin 18                    
     3) Christian Sinchi 20             4) Szymon Hachlica 20             
                  30.24     1:02.01 (31.77)     1:28.36 (26.35)     1:51.54 (23.18)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         1:53.02  
     1) Nick Catano 21                  2) Joshua Chan 20                 
     3) Carl Curran 20                  4) Vic Puksta 19                  
                  29.45     1:02.36 (32.91)     1:28.42 (26.06)     1:53.02 (24.60)
 10 Middlebury College  'D'                                     1:56.92  
     1) Chris Batson 20                 2) Karl Benz 19                   
     3) Andre Keiser 20                 4) Goran Simic 19                 
                  31.29     1:04.10 (32.81)     1:31.49 (27.39)     1:56.92 (25.43)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                         2:02.39  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 18                  2) Ethan Deragon 19               
     3) Nick Workman 20                 4) Tyler Faszewski 18             
                  30.26     1:05.18 (34.92)     1:35.50 (30.32)     2:02.39 (26.89)
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             18 Assumption                     5:27.84  
                  30.09     1:03.33 (33.24)     1:36.03 (32.70)     2:09.29 (33.26)
        2:42.45 (33.16)     3:15.33 (32.88)     3:48.63 (33.30)     4:22.45 (33.82)
        4:53.98 (31.53)     5:27.84 (33.86)                                        
  2 Amanda Guy                19 Assumption                     5:30.06  
                  30.40     1:03.21 (32.81)     1:36.17 (32.96)     2:09.17 (33.00)
        2:42.16 (32.99)     3:15.38 (33.22)     3:48.99 (33.61)     4:22.67 (33.68)
        4:56.57 (33.90)     5:30.06 (33.49)                                        
  3 Chelsea Nolan             18 Keene State                    5:34.10  
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.02 (33.62)
        2:44.26 (34.24)     3:18.03 (33.77)                             4:26.84 ( )
        5:00.87 (34.03)     5:34.10 (33.23)                                        
  4 Cori West                 18 Middlebury                     5:34.61  
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)     1:38.02 (33.68)     2:11.41 (33.39)
        2:45.68 (34.27)     3:20.11 (34.43)     3:54.24 (34.13)     4:27.87 (33.63)
        5:01.61 (33.74)     5:34.61 (33.00)                                        
  5 Sarah Demers              20 Middlebury                     5:36.55  
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:37.64 (33.93)     2:11.54 (33.90)
        2:45.58 (34.04)     3:19.76 (34.18)     3:54.30 (34.54)     4:28.75 (34.45)
        5:02.96 (34.21)     5:36.55 (33.59)                                        
  6 Jessica Laidley           21 Keene State                    5:36.94  
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)     1:37.98 (33.96)     2:12.35 (34.37)
        2:46.90 (34.55)     3:20.54 (33.64)     3:54.82 (34.28)     4:28.99 (34.17)
        5:03.43 (34.44)     5:36.94 (33.51)                                        
  7 Molly Eberhardt           21 Middlebury                     5:40.57  
                  30.87     1:04.35 (33.48)     1:38.26 (33.91)     2:12.36 (34.10)
        2:46.89 (34.53)     3:21.48 (34.59)     3:55.87 (34.39)     4:31.19 (35.32)
        5:06.02 (34.83)     5:40.57 (34.55)                                        
  8 Caitlin Merley            18 Middlebury                     5:40.78  
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)     1:39.54 (34.52)     2:14.20 (34.66)
        2:48.43 (34.23)     3:22.83 (34.40)     3:57.32 (34.49)     4:32.12 (34.80)
        5:06.77 (34.65)     5:40.78 (34.01)                                        
  9 Meaghan Shea              18 Assumption                     5:42.89  
                  30.82     1:04.60 (33.78)     1:39.03 (34.43)     2:13.92 (34.89)
        2:48.80 (34.88)     3:23.73 (34.93)     3:58.59 (34.86)     4:33.51 (34.92)
        5:08.56 (35.05)     5:42.89 (34.33)                                        
 10 Kaitlin Owen              19 Assumption                     5:45.08  
                  31.15     1:05.36 (34.21)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:15.63 (35.28)
        2:50.70 (35.07)     3:25.96 (35.26)     4:01.09 (35.13)     4:36.12 (35.03)
        5:10.89 (34.77)     5:45.08 (34.19)                                        
 11 Bridgette Boyle           19 Assumption                     5:58.57  
                  32.51     1:08.24 (35.73)     1:44.04 (35.80)     2:20.12 (36.08)
        2:56.21 (36.09)     3:32.53 (36.32)     4:08.86 (36.33)     4:45.23 (36.37)
        5:22.12 (36.89)     5:58.57 (36.45)                                        
 12 Colleen Heckley           21 WPI Engineers                  6:14.37  
                  32.63     1:08.85 (36.22)     1:46.22 (37.37)     2:24.01 (37.79)
        3:02.38 (38.37)     3:40.54 (38.16)     4:19.00 (38.46)     4:57.42 (38.42)
        5:35.82 (38.40)     6:14.37 (38.55)                                        
 13 Miye Jaques               19 WPI Engineers                  6:33.65  
                  35.72     1:14.66 (38.94)     1:54.61 (39.95)     2:34.96 (40.35)
        3:15.25 (40.29)     3:55.29 (40.04)     4:34.86 (39.57)     5:14.37 (39.51)
        5:54.19 (39.82)     6:33.65 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              18 Keene State                    4:35.80  
                  25.58       52.96 (27.38)     1:20.73 (27.77)     1:48.47 (27.74)
        2:16.28 (27.81)     2:44.32 (28.04)     3:12.24 (27.92)     3:40.37 (28.13)
        4:08.41 (28.04)     4:35.80 (27.39)                                        
  2 Daniel Morse              21 Keene State                    4:55.56  
                  27.13       56.21 (29.08)     1:25.70 (29.49)     1:55.34 (29.64)
        2:25.15 (29.81)     2:55.13 (29.98)     3:24.95 (29.82)     3:55.36 (30.41)
        4:25.98 (30.62)     4:55.56 (29.58)                                        
  3 Patrick Luciano           21 Keene State                    5:05.57  
                  26.38       55.33 (28.95)     1:25.76 (30.43)     1:56.75 (30.99)
        2:28.06 (31.31)     2:59.56 (31.50)     3:31.74 (32.18)     4:03.40 (31.66)
        4:35.44 (32.04)     5:05.57 (30.13)                                        
  4 Mason Ruffing             21 WPI Engineers                  5:06.30  
                  27.54       57.88 (30.34)     1:28.74 (30.86)     1:59.57 (30.83)
        2:30.87 (31.30)     3:02.01 (31.14)     3:33.26 (31.25)     4:04.50 (31.24)
        4:35.72 (31.22)     5:06.30 (30.58)                                        
  5 Ethan Litman              20 Middlebury                     5:08.51  
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)     1:29.10 (31.32)     2:00.41 (31.31)
        2:31.74 (31.33)     3:03.10 (31.36)     3:34.77 (31.67)     4:06.57 (31.80)
        4:38.16 (31.59)     5:08.51 (30.35)                                        
  6 Nick Catano               21 WPI Engineers                  5:17.34  
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)     1:31.91 (31.95)     2:04.19 (32.28)
        2:36.38 (32.19)     3:08.58 (32.20)     3:41.01 (32.43)     4:13.64 (32.63)
        4:46.21 (32.57)     5:17.34 (31.13)                                        
  7 Joe Tamposi               18 Middlebury                     5:17.66  
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.58)     2:02.33 (32.83)
        2:35.11 (32.78)     3:07.70 (32.59)     3:40.92 (33.22)     4:13.59 (32.67)
        4:46.07 (32.48)     5:17.66 (31.59)                                        
  8 Justin Churchill          22 Keene State                    5:21.71  
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:29.11 (31.63)     2:01.65 (32.54)
        2:34.50 (32.85)     3:08.05 (33.55)     3:41.56 (33.51)     4:15.71 (34.15)
        4:48.55 (32.84)     5:21.71 (33.16)                                        
  9 Ben Collins               18 WPI Engineers                  5:23.68  
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:31.45 (32.15)     2:04.71 (33.26)
        2:37.31 (32.60)     3:10.69 (33.38)     3:44.14 (33.45)     4:17.21 (33.07)
        4:51.12 (33.91)     5:23.68 (32.56)                                        
 10 Joe Polaco                19 Post                           5:24.21  
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)     1:33.03 (32.94)     2:06.96 (33.93)
        2:40.86 (33.90)     3:14.51 (33.65)     3:48.30 (33.79)     4:20.98 (32.68)
        4:53.18 (32.20)     5:24.21 (31.03)                                        
 11 William Gerard            18 Post                           5:31.30  
                  28.36     1:00.80 (32.44)     1:34.48 (33.68)     2:09.05 (34.57)
        2:42.98 (33.93)     3:17.06 (34.08)     3:51.21 (34.15)     4:25.06 (33.85)
        4:59.00 (33.94)     5:31.30 (32.30)                                        
 12 Mario Guevara             23 Middlebury                     5:40.14  
                  30.43     1:04.34 (33.91)     1:38.33 (33.99)     2:12.85 (34.52)
        2:47.44 (34.59)     3:22.22 (34.78)     3:56.65 (34.43)     4:31.37 (34.72)
        5:06.15 (34.78)     5:40.14 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Ha                 21 Middlebury                       28.41  
  2 Anna Kicinska             20 Post                             28.53  
  3 Emily Whitaker            21 Middlebury                       28.56  
  4 Katherine Loftus          20 Middlebury                       28.82  
  5 Nora Daly                 19 Middlebury                       29.04  
  6 Maureen Quirk             18 Assumption                       29.26  
  7 Sonja Kent                18 WPI Engineers                    29.29  
  8 Rachael Curtiss           18 Middlebury                       29.56  
  9 Olivia Blahut             18 Middlebury                       29.70  
 10 Caroline Roos             19 Middlebury                       29.78  
 11 Maddie Gilbert            18 Middlebury                       30.51  
 12 Lauren Davidson           19 Middlebury                       30.72  
 13 Kelsey Thomas             20 WPI Engineers                    30.91  
 14 Taylor Briseno            18 WPI Engineers                    30.98  
 15 Katie Huling              18 Assumption                       31.19  
 16 Sam Sargalski             18 WPI Engineers                    31.52  
 17 Maddie Jackson            18 Middlebury                       31.57  
 18 Brigit Carlson            20 Middlebury                       32.06  
 19 Jess Lopez                19 WPI Engineers                    32.11  
 20 Toni La Bella             20 WPI Engineers                    32.20  
 21 Kaitlyn Fagundes          18 Assumption                       32.25  
 22 Jess Wolter               21 Assumption                       32.33  
 23 Dorian George             18 Assumption                       32.43  
 24 Jill Foley                21 Assumption                       32.81  
 25 Alex Sanz-Guerrero        21 WPI Engineers                    33.35  
 26 Hayley Grossman           19 Assumption                       37.42  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lybarger           20 WPI Engineers                    24.21  
  2 DJ Collis                 21 Keene State                      24.59  
  3 Khalil Badran             18 WPI Engineers                    25.68  
  4 Alford Green              20 WPI Engineers                    25.70  
  4 Tyler Sandoval            20 Middlebury                       25.70  
  6 Joe Polaco                19 Post                             25.79  
  7 Paul Gerard               18 Middlebury                       25.88  
  8 Mason Ruffing             21 WPI Engineers                    25.93  
  9 Spencer Coffin            19 WPI Engineers                    26.12  
 10 Lee Chiang                20 WPI Engineers                    26.22  
 11 Tyler Tallcouch           18 Keene State                      26.65  
 12 Joe Tamposi               18 Middlebury                       27.40  
 13 Andre Keiser              20 Middlebury                       27.41  
 14 Rob Cakounes              21 WPI Engineers                    27.53  
 15 Jeremy Janson             18 Middlebury                       27.62  
 16 Jack Markusen             18 Middlebury                       27.78  
 17 Ethan Deragon             19 WPI Engineers                    28.45  
 18 Vic Puksta                19 WPI Engineers                    28.83  
 19 Tyler Faszewski           18 WPI Engineers                    30.17  
 20 Michael Carter            20 WPI Engineers                    31.73  
 21 Tony Cangello             18 WPI Engineers                    32.95  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Haney             18 Assumption                     2:14.24  
                  29.58     1:04.44 (34.86)     1:44.57 (40.13)     2:14.24 (29.67)
  2 Alexandra Edel            18 Middlebury                     2:17.74  
                  29.24     1:05.21 (35.97)     1:45.35 (40.14)     2:17.74 (32.39)
  3 Maureen O'Leary           20 Keene State                    2:18.80  
                  30.33     1:07.34 (37.01)     1:47.58 (40.24)     2:18.80 (31.22)
  4 Jennifer Ryan             19 Assumption                     2:19.69  
                  30.05     1:07.01 (36.96)     1:47.25 (40.24)     2:19.69 (32.44)
  5 Jen Friedlander           20 Middlebury                     2:20.17  
                  29.48     1:05.20 (35.72)     1:47.14 (41.94)     2:20.17 (33.03)
  6 Jill Burke                19 Assumption                     2:21.84  
                  31.92     1:06.85 (34.93)     1:50.12 (43.27)     2:21.84 (31.72)
  7 Maureen Quirk             18 Assumption                     2:22.16  
                  30.42     1:07.54 (37.12)     1:50.46 (42.92)     2:22.16 (31.70)
  8 Maisie Ogata              19 Middlebury                     2:23.82  
                  31.86     1:07.56 (35.70)     1:51.15 (43.59)     2:23.82 (32.67)
  9 Paloma Dugan              21 Middlebury                     2:24.42  
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)     1:51.75 (43.21)     2:24.42 (32.67)
 10 Audrey Tolbert            19 Middlebury                     2:26.43  
                  31.36     1:09.59 (38.23)     1:52.07 (42.48)     2:26.43 (34.36)
 11 Kelin Song                18 WPI Engineers                  2:26.85  
                  31.69     1:08.61 (36.92)     1:52.94 (44.33)     2:26.85 (33.91)
 12 Kaitlin Owen              19 Assumption                     2:28.02  
                  32.03     1:09.46 (37.43)     1:53.76 (44.30)     2:28.02 (34.26)
 13 Gabrijela Zaper           18 Post                           2:30.86  
                  33.61     1:13.50 (39.89)     1:54.68 (41.18)     2:30.86 (36.18)
 14 Nicole Rutigliano         17 Keene State                    2:32.91  
                  33.47     1:10.58 (37.11)     1:58.00 (47.42)     2:32.91 (34.91)
 15 Meghan Wilson             19 Keene State                    2:35.32  
                  33.84     1:16.05 (42.21)     1:59.10 (43.05)     2:35.32 (36.22)
 16 Lauren Anderson           21 WPI Engineers                  2:36.72  
                  35.85     1:14.86 (39.01)     1:59.61 (44.75)     2:36.72 (37.11)
 17 Keriann Lamontagne        20 Assumption                     2:38.50  
                  34.99     1:16.66 (41.67)     2:02.07 (45.41)     2:38.50 (36.43)
 18 Amanda Blom               21 WPI Engineers                  2:39.26  
                  34.41     1:15.66 (41.25)     2:01.14 (45.48)     2:39.26 (38.12)
 19 Jess Shelsky              20 WPI Engineers                  2:41.28  
                  35.12     1:14.12 (39.00)     2:06.84 (52.72)     2:41.28 (34.44)
 20 Sarah Meehan              18 WPI Engineers                  2:42.79  
                  36.24     1:18.05 (41.81)     2:07.72 (49.67)     2:42.79 (35.07)
 21 Emily Colpas              19 WPI Engineers                  2:48.08  
                  38.22     1:21.73 (43.51)     2:08.57 (46.84)     2:48.08 (39.51)
 22 Kaitlyn Kelley            20 WPI Engineers                  2:51.75  
                  37.82     1:23.72 (45.90)     2:14.15 (50.43)     2:51.75 (37.60)
 23 Nikole Stone              19 WPI Engineers                  2:54.41  
                  35.07     1:24.35 (49.28)     2:13.73 (49.38)     2:54.41 (40.68)
 24 Kelsey Wall               18 WPI Engineers                  2:55.04  
                  39.39     1:25.03 (45.64)     2:12.88 (47.85)     2:55.04 (42.16)
 -- Jess Wolter               21 Assumption                          DQ  
                  32.73     1:12.74 (40.01)     1:59.71 (46.97)          DQ (34.23)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Hyde                18 Keene State                    2:01.32  
                  24.86       56.45 (31.59)     1:32.05 (35.60)     2:01.32 (29.27)
  2 Nick Keenan               18 Middlebury                     2:06.83  
                  26.74       59.81 (33.07)     1:37.03 (37.22)     2:06.83 (29.80)
  3 Marc Marois               19 Keene State                    2:07.09  
                  27.58     1:00.93 (33.35)     1:37.72 (36.79)     2:07.09 (29.37)
  4 Tyler Tallcouch           18 Keene State                    2:09.12  
                  27.50     1:00.70 (33.20)     1:39.64 (38.94)     2:09.12 (29.48)
  5 Tyler Tambascio           18 Keene State                    2:09.90  
                  27.87     1:02.09 (34.22)     1:38.57 (36.48)     2:09.90 (31.33)
  6 Lee Chiang                20 WPI Engineers                  2:11.23  
                  27.47     1:01.83 (34.36)     1:41.16 (39.33)     2:11.23 (30.07)
  7 Chris Batson              20 Middlebury                     2:11.87  
                  27.84     1:01.94 (34.10)     1:41.24 (39.30)     2:11.87 (30.63)
  8 Jay Voit                  22 Middlebury                     2:12.35  
                  28.51     1:01.91 (33.40)     1:41.19 (39.28)     2:12.35 (31.16)
  9 Ethan Litman              20 Middlebury                     2:12.73  
                  28.41     1:04.12 (35.71)     1:44.88 (40.76)     2:12.73 (27.85)
 10 Eric Spazzarini           19 WPI Engineers                  2:12.83  
                  27.13       59.89 (32.76)     1:41.49 (41.60)     2:12.83 (31.34)
 11 Ian Watters               20 Keene State                    2:13.75  
                  30.35     1:06.10 (35.75)     1:42.59 (36.49)     2:13.75 (31.16)
 12 Hunter Hollingsworth      18 Keene State                    2:14.57  
                  27.33     1:02.45 (35.12)     1:42.95 (40.50)     2:14.57 (31.62)
 13 Rob Cakounes              21 WPI Engineers                  2:16.35  
                  28.75     1:04.66 (35.91)     1:43.66 (39.00)     2:16.35 (32.69)
 14 Nick Catano               21 WPI Engineers                  2:16.48  
                  30.00     1:05.65 (35.65)     1:47.29 (41.64)     2:16.48 (29.19)
 15 Cullen O'Brien            19 WPI Engineers                  2:21.43  
                  29.91     1:06.59 (36.68)     1:46.86 (40.27)     2:21.43 (34.57)
 16 Joon-Ho Lee               18 WPI Engineers                  2:21.91  
                  29.49     1:05.81 (36.32)     1:50.63 (44.82)     2:21.91 (31.28)
 17 Vic Puksta                19 WPI Engineers                  2:23.05  
                1:50.70     2:23.05 (32.35)                                        
 18 Nick Workman              20 WPI Engineers                  2:32.11  
                4:01.64         2:32.11 ( )                                        
 19 Tony Cangello             18 WPI Engineers                  2:35.95  
                4:03.22         2:35.95 ( )                                        
 20 Zach Gendreau             19 WPI Engineers                  2:36.55  
                1:16.02     2:04.53 (48.51)     2:36.55 (32.02)                    
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                                    3:43.70  
     1) Kaila Umbarger 19               2) Stephanie Murray 18            
     3) Lianna Wissman 18               4) Jillian Whitaker 21            
                  26.74       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.16 (27.27)     1:52.51 (56.62)
        2:18.98 (26.47)     2:48.79 (56.28)     3:14.85 (26.06)     3:43.70 (54.91)
  2 Middlebury College  'A'                                     3:49.44  
     1) Nora Daly 19                    2) Katherine Loftus 20            
     3) Audrey Tolbert 19               4) Alyssa Ha 21                   
                  27.84       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.52 (27.28)     1:54.41 (57.17)
        2:22.72 (28.31)     2:53.34 (58.93)     3:20.24 (26.90)     3:49.44 (56.10)
  3 Middlebury College  'B'                                     3:51.76  
     1) Salena Casha 19                 2) Caroline Santinelli 18         
     3) Caroline Roos 19                4) Annie Friedlander 21           
                  27.77       57.28 (57.28)     1:24.42 (27.14)     1:54.58 (57.30)
        2:22.43 (27.85)     2:53.15 (58.57)     3:20.98 (27.83)     3:51.76 (58.61)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                     3:51.89  
     1) Jennifer Ryan 19                2) Monique Haney 18               
     3) Maureen Quirk 18                4) Amanda Guy 19                  
                  28.42       58.65 (58.65)     1:25.41 (26.76)     1:54.42 (55.77)
        2:22.18 (27.76)     2:52.45 (58.03)     3:20.70 (28.25)     3:51.89 (59.44)
  5 Middlebury College  'C'                                     3:58.51  
     1) Caitlin Merley 18               2) Cori West 18                   
     3) Maddie Jackson 18               4) Briehan Burke 20               
                  28.52       58.95 (58.95)     1:27.95 (29.00)   2:00.01 (1:01.06)
        2:28.85 (28.84)   3:00.13 (1:00.12)     3:27.89 (27.76)     3:58.51 (58.38)
  6 Assumption College  'B'                                     4:02.88  
     1) Jill Burke 19                   2) Carly Eckles 18                
     3) Dorian George 18                4) Meaghan Shea 18                
                  28.64       59.27 (59.27)     1:27.41 (28.14)     1:58.38 (59.11)
        2:28.14 (29.76)   3:02.15 (1:03.77)     3:30.69 (28.54)   4:02.88 (1:00.73)
  7 Middlebury College  'D'                                     4:02.94  
     1) Ana Villarreal 20               2) Olivia Blahut 18               
     3) Brigit Carlson 20               4) Meghan Stang 19                
                  28.87       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.88 (28.76)   1:59.35 (1:00.23)
        2:28.47 (29.12)   3:00.81 (1:01.46)     3:29.64 (28.83)   4:02.94 (1:02.13)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         4:05.56  
     1) Sonja Kent 18                   2) Jess Lopez 19                  
     3) Taylor Briseno 18               4) Alex Sanz-Guerrero 21          
                  28.74       59.72 (59.72)     1:29.17 (29.45)   2:02.30 (1:02.58)
        2:31.44 (29.14)   3:03.76 (1:01.46)     3:33.37 (29.61)   4:05.56 (1:01.80)
  9 Assumption College  'C'                                     4:07.33  
     1) Kaitlin Owen 19                 2) Jess Wolter 21                 
     3) Katie Huling 18                 4) Kerriann Lusk 19               
                  29.60   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:31.96 (30.13)   2:03.93 (1:02.10)
        2:33.01 (29.08)   3:05.58 (1:01.65)     3:34.71 (29.13)   4:07.33 (1:01.75)
 10 Assumption College  'D'                                     4:13.25  
     1) Caroline Papachriston 18        2) Sarah Lavin 18                 
     3) Keriann Lamontagne 20           4) Kaitlyn Fagundes 18            
                  30.71   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:34.25 (30.33)   2:07.25 (1:03.33)
        2:37.64 (30.39)   3:10.57 (1:03.32)     3:39.65 (29.08)   4:13.25 (1:02.68)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         4:14.47  
     1) Toni La Bella 20                2) Sam Sargalski 18               
     3) Jess Shelsky 20                 4) Kaitlyn Kelley 20              
                  30.47   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:34.00 (30.03)   2:08.94 (1:04.97)
        2:38.52 (29.58)   3:09.87 (1:00.93)     3:40.15 (30.28)   4:14.47 (1:04.60)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         4:16.71  
     1) Colleen Heckley 21              2) Kelin Song 18                  
     3) Sarah Meehan 18                 4) Emily Colpas 19                
                  32.02   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:36.64 (29.25)   2:07.82 (1:00.43)
        2:38.40 (30.58)   3:09.80 (1:01.98)     3:41.91 (32.11)   4:16.71 (1:06.91)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         4:40.47  
     1) Amanda Blom 21                  2) Lauren Anderson 21             
     3) Miye Jaques 19                  4) Kelsey Wall 18                 
                  31.49   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:35.81 (30.76)   2:11.15 (1:06.10)
        2:46.60 (35.45)   3:25.51 (1:14.36)     4:00.80 (35.29)   4:40.47 (1:14.96)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College  'A'                                     3:18.08  
     1) Bob Divers 20                   2) Ian Mackay 18                  
     3) Jay Li 22                       4) Nick Daly 21                   
                  25.54       51.98 (51.98)     1:14.76 (22.78)     1:40.61 (48.63)
        2:04.38 (23.77)     2:30.36 (49.75)     2:52.56 (22.20)     3:18.08 (47.72)
  2 Keene State College  'A'                                    3:20.41  
     1) Austin Harris 20                2) Dan Oliveira 18                
     3) Drew Ledwith 18                 4) Lucas Pozzetta 22              
                  24.24       50.06 (50.06)     1:14.45 (24.39)     1:40.87 (50.81)
        2:04.98 (24.11)     2:30.90 (50.03)     2:54.07 (23.17)     3:20.41 (49.51)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         3:22.14  
     1) Lee Chiang 20                   2) Eric Spazzarini 19             
     3) Andrew Lybarger 20              4) Mason Ruffing 21               
                  24.38       50.69 (50.69)     1:14.34 (23.65)     1:40.58 (49.89)
        2:04.92 (24.34)     2:32.47 (51.89)     2:56.21 (23.74)     3:22.14 (49.67)
  4 Post University  'A'                                        3:30.25  
     1) Christian Sinchi 20             2) William Gerard 18              
     3) Joe Polaco 19                   4) Szymon Hachlica 20             
                  24.19       50.44 (50.44)     1:16.94 (26.50)     1:46.44 (56.00)
        2:11.53 (25.09)     2:38.62 (52.18)     3:03.12 (24.50)     3:30.25 (51.63)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                         3:33.19  
     1) Ben Collins 18                  2) Carl Curran 20                 
     3) James Perez-Rogers 19           4) Khalil Badran 18               
                  25.43       54.21 (54.21)     1:18.99 (24.78)     1:46.86 (52.65)
        2:12.22 (25.36)     2:41.95 (55.09)     3:06.44 (24.49)     3:33.19 (51.24)
  6 Middlebury College  'C'                                     3:36.13  
     1) Harry Anixter 19                2) Mike Oster 18                  
     3) Jeremy Janson 18                4) Jack Markusen 18               
                  25.46       53.62 (53.62)     1:17.50 (23.88)     1:44.79 (51.17)
        2:10.53 (25.74)     2:40.73 (55.94)     3:06.19 (25.46)     3:36.13 (55.40)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                         3:41.60  
     1) Spencer Coffin 19               2) Joon-Ho Lee 18                 
     3) Cullen O'Brien 19               4) Vic Puksta 19                  
                  26.39       54.28 (54.28)     1:21.16 (26.88)     1:51.34 (57.06)
        2:16.73 (25.39)     2:45.95 (54.61)     3:12.45 (26.50)     3:41.60 (55.65)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                         3:41.61  
     1) Rob Cakounes 21                 2) Nick Catano 21                 
     3) Alford Green 20                 4) Zach Gendreau 19               
                  28.79       59.24 (59.24)     1:25.11 (25.87)     1:53.05 (53.81)
        2:17.67 (24.62)     2:44.95 (51.90)     3:13.13 (28.18)     3:41.61 (56.66)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                         4:11.05  
     1) Matthew Suarez 19               2) Ethan Deragon 19               
     3) Joshua Chan 20                  4) Tony Cangello 18               
                  30.85   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:35.06 (28.96)   2:08.93 (1:02.83)
        2:37.08 (28.15)   3:09.13 (1:00.20)     3:38.55 (29.42)   4:11.05 (1:01.92)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                              DQ  
     1) Tyler Faszewski 18              2) Will Grebe 18                  
     3) John Lucker 19                  4) Nick Workman 20                
 -- Middlebury College  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Nick Keenan 18                  2) Mac Staben 21                  
     3) Matt Vukich 21                  4) Andre Keiser 20                
                  24.97       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.17 (24.81)     1:43.52 (52.16)
        2:08.14 (24.62)     2:36.21 (52.69)     3:00.08 (23.87)          DQ (51.70)
 -- Middlebury College  'D'                                          DQ  
     1) Goran Simic 19                  2) Ted Hall 20                    
     3) Joe Tamposi 18                  4) Paul Gerard 18                 
                  26.70       57.05 (57.05)     1:22.82 (25.77)     1:52.41 (55.36)
        2:17.42 (25.01)     2:45.71 (53.30)     3:11.41 (25.70)          DQ (53.72)
 
Event 35  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Battis            21 Keene State                     197.24  
  2 Hannah McCallum           19 WPI Engineers                   195.00  
  3 Nica Sylvia               21 WPI Engineers                   176.10  
  4 Marissa Goerke            25 WPI Engineers                   144.15  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Peabody             20 Keene State                     181.98  
  2 Josh Tuller               18 Keene State                     177.68  
  3 Jeff Havill               22 WPI Engineers                   170.34  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nica Sylvia               21 WPI Engineers                   185.32  
  2 Rachael Battis            21 Keene State                     170.18  
  3 Hannah McCallum           19 WPI Engineers                   151.43  
  4 Marissa Goerke            25 WPI Engineers                   141.75  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Peabody             20 Keene State                     207.67  
  2 Josh Tuller               18 Keene State                     197.75  
  3 Jeff Havill               22 WPI Engineers                   190.25