Licensed to Clark University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2011 10:56 PM
                            Clark vs WPI - 2/3/2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:57.99   11  
     1) Peruffo, Heather SO             2) Blom, Amanda SR                
     3) Sargalski, Sam FR               4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex JR         
                  27.27     1:01.51 (34.24)     1:31.29 (29.78)     1:57.99 (26.70)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             2:01.91    2:01.25    4  
     1) Tasse, Brooke FR                2) King, Morgan JR                
     3) Newton, Emily SO                4) Wigley, Britney SR             
                  29.65     1:03.87 (34.22)     1:32.97 (29.10)     2:01.25 (28.28)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:04.66    2  
     1) La Bella, Toni JR               2) Draper, Becca FR               
     3) Thomas, Kelsey SR               4) Shelsky, Jess JR               
                  29.72     1:07.42 (37.70)     1:37.38 (29.96)     2:04.66 (27.28)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:06.19  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy SR               2) Helm, Samantha JR              
     3) Petrini, Sarah SO               4) Rouleau, Emily SR              
                  30.55     1:05.84 (35.29)     1:37.51 (31.67)     2:06.19 (28.68)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    2:08.39  
     1) Heckley, Erin FR                2) Colpas, Emily SO               
     3) Meehan, Sarah FR                4) Garrity, Jetta JR              
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)     1:40.22 (30.01)     2:08.39 (28.17)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    2:15.36  
     1) Palardy, Holly FR               2) Jerome, Desiree FR             
     3) Aballo, Jen SR                  4) Gieseker, Annie SR             
                  34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)     1:44.45 (33.44)     2:15.36 (30.91)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:39.52   11  
     1) Ruffing, Mason SR               2) Cakounes, Rob JR               
     3) Lybarger, Andrew JR             4) Chiang, Lee SR                 
                  24.54       54.48 (29.94)     1:17.83 (23.35)     1:39.52 (21.69)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:42.19    1:40.19    4  
     1) Garr, Ryan JR                   2) Hart, Cooper JR                
     3) Green, Clive FR                 4) Duffy, Lamar JR                
                  24.02       53.95 (29.93)     1:17.90 (23.95)     1:40.19 (22.29)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:45.05    2  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James SO          2) Grebe, Will FR                 
     3) Badran, Khalil FR               4) Catano, Nick SR                
                  24.84       56.46 (31.62)     1:21.13 (24.67)     1:45.05 (23.92)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:57.90  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho FR                 2) Suarez, Matthew SO             
     3) Workman, Nick JR                4) Gendreau, Zach FR              
                  28.27     1:03.43 (35.16)     1:32.70 (29.27)     1:57.90 (25.20)
  5 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:59.02  
     1) Coose, Cory JR                  2) Conroy, Chris SO               
     3) Macksoud, Eric SO               4) Anderson, Max FR               
                  30.66     1:03.04 (32.38)     1:32.96 (29.92)     1:59.02 (26.06)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth          SR Clark               10:52.82   10:48.69    9  
                  25.91       57.68 (31.77)     1:29.95 (32.27)     2:02.30 (32.35)
        2:34.53 (32.23)     3:07.14 (32.61)     3:39.82 (32.68)     4:12.36 (32.54)
        4:45.38 (33.02)     5:18.52 (33.14)     5:51.47 (32.95)     6:24.67 (33.20)
        6:58.01 (33.34)     7:31.57 (33.56)     8:04.72 (33.15)     8:38.27 (33.55)
        9:11.27 (33.00)     9:44.70 (33.43)    10:17.34 (32.64)    10:48.69 (31.35)
  2 Smith, Lauren             SR Clark               12:11.44   12:07.62    4  
                  29.38     1:04.56 (35.18)     1:40.95 (36.39)     2:17.87 (36.92)
        2:54.26 (36.39)     3:30.97 (36.71)     4:08.04 (37.07)     4:44.85 (36.81)
        5:21.70 (36.85)     5:58.60 (36.90)     6:35.05 (36.45)     7:11.68 (36.63)
        7:48.55 (36.87)     8:25.48 (36.93)     9:02.46 (36.98)     9:38.64 (36.18)
       10:15.25 (36.61)    10:52.21 (36.96)    11:29.31 (37.10)    12:07.62 (38.31)
  3 Petrini, Sarah            SO Clark               12:13.92   12:15.49    3  
                  29.47     1:05.06 (35.59)     1:40.98 (35.92)     2:16.84 (35.86)
        2:52.96 (36.12)     3:29.14 (36.18)     4:06.09 (36.95)     4:43.39 (37.30)
        5:21.15 (37.76)     5:58.97 (37.82)     6:36.82 (37.85)     7:15.07 (38.25)
        7:52.68 (37.61)     8:30.16 (37.48)     9:07.90 (37.74)     9:45.34 (37.44)
       10:23.26 (37.92)    11:01.31 (38.05)    11:38.70 (37.39)    12:15.49 (36.79)
  4 Song, Kelin               FR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:19.20    2  
                  27.86     1:01.49 (33.63)     1:36.76 (35.27)     2:13.08 (36.32)
        2:49.57 (36.49)     3:26.62 (37.05)     4:04.03 (37.41)     4:41.96 (37.93)
        5:19.95 (37.99)     5:58.37 (38.42)     6:36.19 (37.82)     7:14.08 (37.89)
        7:52.77 (38.69)     8:31.89 (39.12)     9:10.22 (38.33)     9:48.98 (38.76)
       10:27.44 (38.46)    11:05.01 (37.57)    11:42.19 (37.18)    12:19.20 (37.01)
  5 Meehan, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:38.64    1  
                  30.00     1:06.21 (36.21)     1:42.58 (36.37)     2:20.44 (37.86)
        2:57.88 (37.44)     3:36.54 (38.66)     4:15.42 (38.88)     4:54.70 (39.28)
        5:33.43 (38.73)     6:12.72 (39.29)     6:51.60 (38.88)     7:30.46 (38.86)
        8:09.05 (38.59)     8:48.30 (39.25)     9:26.57 (38.27)    10:05.53 (38.96)
       10:44.24 (38.71)    11:22.46 (38.22)    12:00.89 (38.43)    12:38.64 (37.75)
  6 Biener, Jenny             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   13:06.35  
                  30.09     1:07.15 (37.06)     1:45.11 (37.96)     2:23.58 (38.47)
        3:02.26 (38.68)     3:41.11 (38.85)     4:21.17 (40.06)     5:01.14 (39.97)
        5:41.03 (39.89)     6:20.84 (39.81)     7:00.38 (39.54)     7:40.44 (40.06)
        8:21.28 (40.84)     9:01.49 (40.21)     9:42.36 (40.87)    10:22.86 (40.50)
       11:04.08 (41.22)    11:45.33 (41.25)    12:25.77 (40.44)    13:06.35 (40.58)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                JR Clark                     NT   10:11.38    9  
                  25.49       54.60 (29.11)     1:25.29 (30.69)     1:56.43 (31.14)
        2:27.83 (31.40)     2:59.13 (31.30)     3:30.84 (31.71)     4:02.49 (31.65)
        4:33.93 (31.44)     5:05.55 (31.62)     5:36.65 (31.10)     6:07.80 (31.15)
        6:38.86 (31.06)     7:09.90 (31.04)     7:40.61 (30.71)     8:11.25 (30.64)
        8:42.03 (30.78)     9:12.71 (30.68)     9:42.71 (30.00)    10:11.38 (28.67)
  2 Howe, Mickey              FR Clark               11:10.16   10:43.74    4  
                  28.46       59.77 (31.31)     1:31.55 (31.78)     2:03.96 (32.41)
        2:36.34 (32.38)     3:08.71 (32.37)     3:40.97 (32.26)     4:13.26 (32.29)
        4:45.75 (32.49)     5:18.38 (32.63)     5:50.76 (32.38)     6:23.43 (32.67)
        6:56.11 (32.68)     7:28.95 (32.84)     8:01.87 (32.92)     8:34.88 (33.01)
        9:07.45 (32.57)     9:40.19 (32.74)    10:12.35 (32.16)    10:43.74 (31.39)
  3 Puksta, Vic               FR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:02.75    3  
                  26.97       57.06 (30.09)     1:29.52 (32.46)     2:02.15 (32.63)
        2:35.36 (33.21)     3:08.63 (33.27)     3:41.94 (33.31)     4:15.44 (33.50)
        4:49.16 (33.72)     5:23.45 (34.29)     5:57.67 (34.22)     6:32.00 (34.33)
        7:06.42 (34.42)     7:40.31 (33.89)     8:14.07 (33.76)     8:48.19 (34.12)
        9:22.47 (34.28)     9:56.38 (33.91)    10:30.09 (33.71)    11:02.75 (32.66)
  4 Solomon, Ben              FR Clark               11:31.09   11:09.72    2  
                  29.60     1:01.49 (31.89)     1:34.42 (32.93)     2:07.78 (33.36)
        2:41.29 (33.51)     3:14.78 (33.49)     3:48.49 (33.71)     4:22.17 (33.68)
        4:55.99 (33.82)     5:29.76 (33.77)     6:04.02 (34.26)     6:38.18 (34.16)
        7:12.44 (34.26)     7:46.56 (34.12)     8:20.68 (34.12)     8:54.67 (33.99)
        9:28.82 (34.15)    10:03.25 (34.43)    10:37.07 (33.82)    11:09.72 (32.65)
  5 Badran, Khalil            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:36.87    1  
                  26.70       57.07 (30.37)     1:30.02 (32.95)     2:04.38 (34.36)
        2:38.93 (34.55)     3:14.16 (35.23)     3:49.05 (34.89)     4:23.99 (34.94)
        4:59.73 (35.74)     5:36.02 (36.29)     6:11.85 (35.83)     6:47.96 (36.11)
        7:24.51 (36.55)     8:00.96 (36.45)     8:37.52 (36.56)     9:13.69 (36.17)
        9:49.91 (36.22)    10:27.02 (37.11)    11:02.50 (35.48)    11:36.87 (34.37)
  6 Faszewski, Tyler          FR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:49.97  
                  29.16     1:01.98 (32.82)     1:36.66 (34.68)     2:12.18 (35.52)
        2:48.62 (36.44)     3:24.29 (35.67)     4:00.61 (36.32)     4:37.41 (36.80)
        5:13.54 (36.13)     5:49.85 (36.31)     6:24.76 (34.91)     7:01.03 (36.27)
        7:37.92 (36.89)     8:14.49 (36.57)     8:51.17 (36.68)     9:27.52 (36.35)
       10:03.79 (36.27)    10:40.17 (36.38)    11:15.68 (35.51)    11:49.97 (34.29)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:03.40    9  
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)     1:32.44 (32.15)     2:03.40 (30.96)
  2 Smith, Erin               JR Clark                2:02.92    2:03.82    4  
                  28.93     1:00.00 (31.07)     1:32.13 (32.13)     2:03.82 (31.69)
  3 Peruffo, Heather          SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:06.66    3  
                  29.48     1:01.56 (32.08)     1:34.62 (33.06)     2:06.66 (32.04)
  4 Wigley, Britney           SR Clark                2:06.58    2:07.75    2  
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)     1:35.02 (32.64)     2:07.75 (32.73)
  5 Rouleau, Emily            SR Clark                2:16.97    2:16.51    1  
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)     1:41.05 (34.85)     2:16.51 (35.46)
  6 La Bella, Toni            JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:18.49  
                  31.04     1:06.72 (35.68)     1:42.75 (36.03)     2:18.49 (35.74)
  7 Draper, Becca             FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:24.68  
                  32.71     1:09.03 (36.32)     1:46.74 (37.71)     2:24.68 (37.94)
  8 Jacques, Miye             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:30.92  
                  34.39     1:12.01 (37.62)     1:51.59 (39.58)     2:30.92 (39.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lamar              JR Clark                1:52.92    1:52.33    9  
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:24.58 (29.63)     1:52.33 (27.75)
  2 Chiang, Lee               SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:52.53    4  
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)     1:24.73 (29.22)     1:52.53 (27.80)
  3 Kappel, Alex              SO Clark                1:57.11    1:54.06    3  
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)     1:25.06 (29.63)     1:54.06 (29.00)
  4 Catano, Nick              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:54.29    2  
                  26.62       55.70 (29.08)     1:25.60 (29.90)     1:54.29 (28.69)
  5 Eaton, Zach               SO Clark                1:59.31    1:57.47    1  
                  27.45       57.42 (29.97)     1:27.60 (30.18)     1:57.47 (29.87)
  6 Curran, Carl              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:57.84  
                  26.47       56.51 (30.04)     1:27.93 (31.42)     1:57.84 (29.91)
  7 Cangello, Tony            FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:07.06  
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:34.24 (33.02)     2:07.06 (32.82)
  8 Carter, Michael           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:17.20  
                  29.73     1:04.38 (34.65)     1:41.97 (37.59)     2:17.20 (35.23)
  9 Workman, Nick             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:20.07  
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)     1:43.19 (37.26)     2:20.07 (36.88)
 10 Deragon, Ethan            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:20.30  
                  28.23     1:01.47 (33.24)     1:41.49 (40.02)     2:20.30 (38.81)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  FR Clark                  24.91      26.03    9  
  2 Aubin, Alana              JR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.08    4  
  3 Shelsky, Jess             JR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.79    3  
  4 Kelley, Kaitlyn           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      28.14    2  
  5 Palardy, Holly            FR Clark                  29.34      29.72    1  
  6 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                  28.78      29.73  
  7 Lindboe, Tracy            SR Clark                     NT      30.60  
  8 King, Morgan              JR Clark                     NT      31.16  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Alford             SR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.20    9  
  2 Green, Clive              FR Clark                  22.78      23.22    4  
  3 Collins, Ben              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.67    3  
  4 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                  23.18      23.69    2  
  5 Kent, Josh                FR Clark                  23.93      23.99    1  
  6 O'Brien, Cullen           SO Wpi Engineers             NT      24.24  
  7 Lee, Joon-Ho              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.39  
  8 Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers             NT      27.55  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:19.36    9  
                  30.27     1:04.74 (34.47)     1:46.56 (41.82)     2:19.36 (32.80)
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       SO Clark                2:21.94    2:22.38    4  
                  31.06     1:07.50 (36.44)     1:49.55 (42.05)     2:22.38 (32.83)
  3 Newton, Emily             SO Clark                2:27.88    2:26.75    3  
                  31.29     1:07.69 (36.40)     1:53.26 (45.57)     2:26.75 (33.49)
  4 Lopez, Jess               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:29.90    2  
                  31.40     1:08.56 (37.16)     1:55.29 (46.73)     2:29.90 (34.61)
  5 Heckley, Colleen          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:35.89    1  
                  35.96     1:14.90 (38.94)     2:00.17 (45.27)     2:35.89 (35.72)
  6 Thomas, Kelsey            SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:40.29  
                  32.83     1:14.63 (41.80)     2:04.36 (49.73)     2:40.29 (35.93)
  7 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                2:40.58    2:41.34  
                  34.53     1:14.59 (40.06)     2:03.66 (49.07)     2:41.34 (37.68)
  8 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                2:47.11    2:41.57  
                  35.43     1:18.30 (42.87)     2:02.61 (44.31)     2:41.57 (38.96)
  9 Gieseker, Annie           SR Clark                2:49.06    2:46.76  
                  36.24     1:21.05 (44.81)     2:10.21 (49.16)     2:46.76 (36.55)
 10 Heckley, Erin             FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:48.08  
                  37.53     1:18.29 (40.76)     2:11.04 (52.75)     2:48.08 (37.04)
 11 Garrity, Jetta            JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:48.63  
                  40.17     1:22.23 (42.06)     2:09.53 (47.30)     2:48.63 (39.10)
 12 Verdel-Ogden, Courtney       Wpi Engineers             NT    2:52.07  
                  34.84     1:14.62 (39.78)     2:07.05 (52.43)     2:52.07 (45.02)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:03.41    9  
                  24.97       54.78 (29.81)     1:34.00 (39.22)     2:03.41 (29.41)
  2 Hart, Cooper              JR Clark                2:08.64    2:09.16    4  
                  27.61     1:00.74 (33.13)     1:38.67 (37.93)     2:09.16 (30.49)
  3 Howard, Dan               SR Clark                2:15.21    2:12.02    3  
                  27.33       59.80 (32.47)     1:41.05 (41.25)     2:12.02 (30.97)
  4 Coffin, Spencer           SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:14.73    2  
                  27.64     1:02.77 (35.13)     1:43.74 (40.97)     2:14.73 (30.99)
  5 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                2:17.35    2:15.23    1  
                  28.27     1:04.15 (35.88)     1:42.64 (38.49)     2:15.23 (32.59)
  6 Perez-Rogers, James       SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:20.58  
                  27.34     1:00.36 (33.02)     1:46.55 (46.19)     2:20.58 (34.03)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                 280.96     312.00    9  
  2 Goerke, Marissa           FR Wpi Engineers             NT     256.87    4  
  3 McCallum, Hannah          FR Wpi Engineers             NT     207.78    3  
  4 Heller, Jordan            JR Clark                 172.10     194.63    2  
  5 Guliasi, Leah             FR Clark                 137.55     149.25    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Casey              FR Wpi Engineers             NT     252.38    9  
  2 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                 152.10     162.51    4  
  3 Santos, Alex              FR Clark                 122.45     118.58    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erin               JR Clark                1:04.04    1:03.96    9  
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
  2 Aubin, Alana              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:04.69    4  
                  30.23     1:04.69 (34.46)                                        
  3 Newton, Emily             SO Clark                1:05.61    1:04.70    3  
                  31.22     1:04.70 (33.48)                                        
  4 Sargalski, Sam            FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.10    2  
                  31.82     1:10.10 (38.28)                                        
  5 Aballo, Jen               SR Clark                1:15.68    1:16.88    1  
                  35.58     1:16.88 (41.30)                                        
  6 Wall, Kelsey              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:17.59  
                  35.98     1:17.59 (41.61)                                        
  7 Gieseker, Annie           SR Clark                1:16.98    1:19.57  
                  37.36     1:19.57 (42.21)                                        
  8 Jacques, Miye             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:20.03  
                  38.14     1:20.03 (41.89)                                        
  9 Kelley, Kaitlyn           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:20.60  
                  37.35     1:20.60 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers             NT      52.51    9  
                  24.69       52.51 (27.82)                                        
  2 Spazzarini, Eric          SO Wpi Engineers             NT      55.65    4  
                  26.00       55.65 (29.65)                                        
  3 Green, Clive              FR Clark                  55.81      57.15    3  
                  26.08       57.15 (31.07)                                        
  4 Howard, Dan               SR Clark                  57.41      58.49    2  
                  27.10       58.49 (31.39)                                        
  5 Badran, Khalil            FR Wpi Engineers             NT      58.97    1  
                  26.72       58.97 (32.25)                                        
  6 Yocum, Josh               JR Clark                1:01.79    1:01.78  
                  28.91     1:01.78 (32.87)                                        
  7 Deragon, Ethan            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:02.15  
                  28.81     1:02.15 (33.34)                                        
  8 Grebe, Will               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:04.48  
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)                                        
  9 Macksoud, Eric            SO Clark                     NT    1:07.87  
                  31.62     1:07.87 (36.25)                                        
 10 Workman, Nick             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:11.92  
                  31.76     1:11.92 (40.16)                                        
 11 Anderson, Max             FR Clark                     NT    1:13.28  
                  33.02     1:13.28 (40.26)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  FR Clark                  54.09      55.72    9  
                  27.91       55.72 (27.81)                                        
  2 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       JR Wpi Engineers             NT      59.47    4  
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)                                        
  3 Lopez, Jess               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      59.95    3  
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)                                        
  4 Meehan, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.34    2  
                  29.77     1:01.34 (31.57)                                        
  5 Rouleau, Emily            SR Clark                     NT    1:02.43    1  
                  30.17     1:02.43 (32.26)                                        
  6 Shepro, Sarah             JR Clark                1:02.59    1:04.90  
                  30.99     1:04.90 (33.91)                                        
 -- Stone, Nikole             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:04.32  
                  30.13     1:04.32 (34.19)                                        
 -- Gill, Jenny               JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:07.97  
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
 -- Heckley, Erin             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:10.99  
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)                                        
 -- Anglin, Nesa              SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:21.81  
                  39.28     1:21.81 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lee               SR Wpi Engineers             NT      48.75    9  
                  23.83       48.75 (24.92)                                        
  2 Duffy, Lamar              JR Clark                  50.22      50.51    4  
                  24.27       50.51 (26.24)                                        
  3 Sistare, Tim              SO Clark                  51.07      51.48    3  
                  25.59       51.48 (25.89)                                        
  4 Green, Alford             SR Wpi Engineers             NT      52.01    2  
                  24.97       52.01 (27.04)                                        
  5 Collins, Ben              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      52.33    1  
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)                                        
  6 Kent, Josh                FR Clark                  52.56      52.47  
                  25.86       52.47 (26.61)                                        
 -- Cangello, Tony            FR Wpi Engineers             NT     X57.80  
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 -- Prouty, Eric              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:00.09  
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie       SO Clark                1:03.82    1:05.04    9  
                  32.21     1:05.04 (32.83)                                        
  2 Peruffo, Heather          SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.44    4  
                  31.95     1:05.44 (33.49)                                        
  3 Song, Kelin               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.12    3  
                  34.38     1:10.12 (35.74)                                        
  4 La Bella, Toni            JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.50    2  
                  34.38     1:10.50 (36.12)                                        
  5 Lindboe, Tracy            SR Clark                1:09.75    1:11.26    1  
                  34.69     1:11.26 (36.57)                                        
  6 Tasse, Brooke             FR Clark                1:12.09    1:18.57  
                  34.78     1:18.57 (43.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                JR Clark                     NT      55.03    9  
                  26.71       55.03 (28.32)                                        
  2 Ruffing, Mason            SR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.86    4  
                  27.35       55.86 (28.51)                                        
  3 Kappel, Alex              SO Clark                  57.62      57.39    3  
                  27.97       57.39 (29.42)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, James       SO Wpi Engineers             NT      58.50    2  
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)                                        
  5 Eaton, Zach               SO Clark                1:02.09    1:00.86    1  
                  30.06     1:00.86 (30.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Joon-Ho              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:04.51  
                  31.29     1:04.51 (33.22)                                        
 -- Carter, Michael           JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:06.93  
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)                                        
 -- Gendreau, Zach            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:10.87  
                  34.53     1:10.87 (36.34)                                        
 -- Faszewski, Tyler          FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:14.05  
                  36.32     1:14.05 (37.73)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth          SR Clark                5:19.09    5:19.37    9  
                  29.40     1:01.61 (32.21)     1:34.20 (32.59)     2:06.49 (32.29)
        2:38.59 (32.10)     3:10.73 (32.14)     3:43.02 (32.29)     4:15.82 (32.80)
        4:48.21 (32.39)     5:19.37 (31.16)                                        
  2 Kent, Sonja               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:27.99    4  
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.36 (32.69)     2:08.28 (32.92)
        2:41.36 (33.08)     3:14.52 (33.16)     3:47.77 (33.25)     4:21.35 (33.58)
        4:54.91 (33.56)     5:27.99 (33.08)                                        
  3 Wigley, Britney           SR Clark                5:37.17    5:38.18    3  
                  30.46     1:03.82 (33.36)     1:38.00 (34.18)     2:12.19 (34.19)
        2:46.55 (34.36)     3:20.79 (34.24)     3:55.25 (34.46)     4:29.54 (34.29)
        5:04.18 (34.64)     5:38.18 (34.00)                                        
  4 Aubin, Alana              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:42.78    2  
                  30.55     1:03.69 (33.14)     1:37.91 (34.22)     2:12.27 (34.36)
        2:46.99 (34.72)     3:21.59 (34.60)     3:56.67 (35.08)     4:31.92 (35.25)
        5:07.65 (35.73)     5:42.78 (35.13)                                        
  5 Smith, Lauren             SR Clark                5:54.63    5:58.54    1  
                  32.96     1:08.41 (35.45)     1:44.94 (36.53)     2:21.42 (36.48)
        2:58.29 (36.87)     3:34.42 (36.13)     4:10.91 (36.49)     4:46.67 (35.76)
        5:22.71 (36.04)     5:58.54 (35.83)                                        
  6 Heckley, Colleen          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    6:10.75  
                  33.07     1:09.28 (36.21)     1:45.97 (36.69)     2:23.09 (37.12)
        3:00.14 (37.05)     3:37.80 (37.66)     4:15.91 (38.11)     4:54.13 (38.22)
        5:32.73 (38.60)     6:10.75 (38.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          SO Wpi Engineers             NT    5:02.03    9  
                  26.97       56.07 (29.10)     1:26.44 (30.37)     1:57.62 (31.18)
        2:28.05 (30.43)     2:59.17 (31.12)     3:30.01 (30.84)     4:01.50 (31.49)
        4:32.28 (30.78)     5:02.03 (29.75)                                        
  2 Howe, Mickey              FR Clark                     NT    5:07.02    4  
                  27.71       58.27 (30.56)     1:29.10 (30.83)     2:00.91 (31.81)
        2:32.52 (31.61)     3:03.87 (31.35)     3:35.08 (31.21)     4:06.27 (31.19)
        4:37.11 (30.84)     5:07.02 (29.91)                                        
  3 Catano, Nick              SR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:12.02    3  
                  27.77       57.78 (30.01)     1:28.54 (30.76)     1:59.94 (31.40)
        2:31.82 (31.88)     3:04.07 (32.25)     3:36.07 (32.00)     4:08.07 (32.00)
        4:40.57 (32.50)     5:12.02 (31.45)                                        
  4 Curran, Carl              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:17.70    2  
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:30.56 (31.63)     2:02.99 (32.43)
        2:34.58 (31.59)     3:07.01 (32.43)     3:39.82 (32.81)     4:12.84 (33.02)
        4:45.93 (33.09)     5:17.70 (31.77)                                        
  5 Solomon, Ben              FR Clark                5:28.13    5:25.52    1  
                  28.49       59.93 (31.44)     1:32.67 (32.74)     2:06.28 (33.61)
        2:39.96 (33.68)     3:13.73 (33.77)     3:47.60 (33.87)     4:21.05 (33.45)
        4:54.28 (33.23)     5:25.52 (31.24)                                        
  6 Strzempko, Joe            SO Clark                5:30.10    5:25.84  
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:32.01 (32.86)     2:05.00 (32.99)
        2:38.86 (33.86)     3:12.89 (34.03)     3:46.79 (33.90)     4:20.90 (34.11)
        4:53.87 (32.97)     5:25.84 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            JR Clark                 316.95     325.18    9  
  2 Goerke, Marissa           FR Wpi Engineers             NT     233.56    4  
  3 Heller, Jordan            JR Clark                 197.70     204.75    3  
  4 McCallum, Hannah          FR Wpi Engineers             NT     192.98    2  
  5 Guliasi, Leah             FR Clark                 132.59     145.35    1  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Casey              FR Wpi Engineers             NT     234.30    9  
  2 Oldenburg, Colin          SR Clark                 126.90     135.67    4  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Morgan              JR Clark                1:17.03      44.78    9  
                   5.55       44.78 (39.23)                                        
  2 Blom, Amanda              SR Wpi Engineers             NT      45.37    4  
                   5.72       45.37 (39.65)                                        
  3 Helm, Samantha            JR Clark                1:18.09      49.46    3  
                   6.96       49.46 (42.50)                                        
  4 Heckley, Colleen          JR Wpi Engineers             NT      49.95    2  
                   7.84       49.95 (42.11)                                        
  5 Colpas, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      50.42    1  
                   7.48       50.42 (42.94)                                        
  6 Jerome, Desiree           FR Clark                1:24.28      50.86  
                   7.01       50.86 (43.85)                                        
 -- Kelley, Kaitlyn           JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:21.68  
                  39.36     1:21.68 (42.32)                                        
 -- Draper, Becca             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:22.09  
                  39.16     1:22.09 (42.93)                                        
 -- Stone, Nikole             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:26.28  
                  40.47     1:26.28 (45.81)                                        
 -- Guliasi, Leah             FR Clark                     NT   X1:26.83  
                  41.32     1:26.83 (45.51)                                        
 -- Wigley, Britney           SR Clark                     NT   X1:33.06  
                  41.81     1:33.06 (51.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Cooper              JR Clark                1:06.47    1:05.94    9  
                  31.07     1:05.94 (34.87)                                        
  2 Amari, Jeff               SR Clark                1:07.43    1:06.94    4  
                  31.56     1:06.94 (35.38)                                        
  3 Cakounes, Rob             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:07.70    3  
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)                                        
  4 Grebe, Will               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:11.04    2  
                  33.84     1:11.04 (37.20)                                        
  5 Coffin, Spencer           SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:12.19    1  
                  34.65     1:12.19 (37.54)                                        
  6 Santos, Alex              FR Clark                     NT    1:13.16  
                  34.25     1:13.16 (38.91)                                        
 -- Chan, Josh                   Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:11.15  
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)                                        
 -- Prouty, Eric              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:16.35  
                  35.94     1:16.35 (40.41)                                        
 -- Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:22.33  
                  37.49     1:22.33 (44.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:47.09    3:52.84   11  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie SO          2) Smith, Erin JR                 
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela FR    4) Rosen, Elizabeth SR            
                  29.17       59.81 (59.81)     1:27.73 (27.92)     1:59.18 (59.37)
        2:26.30 (27.12)     2:54.83 (55.65)     3:22.16 (27.33)     3:52.84 (58.01)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    3:58.34    4  
     1) Sargalski, Sam FR               2) La Bella, Toni JR              
     3) Thomas, Kelsey SR               4) Blom, Amanda SR                
                  28.83   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:28.28 (27.93)     1:59.32 (58.97)
        2:27.76 (28.44)   2:59.61 (1:00.29)     3:27.74 (28.13)     3:58.34 (58.73)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    4:12.82    2  
     1) Shelsky, Jess JR                2) Lopez, Jess SO                 
     3) Kelley, Kaitlyn JR              4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex JR         
                  29.22   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.54 (30.77)   2:07.75 (1:05.98)
        2:36.96 (29.21)   3:09.63 (1:01.88)     3:39.63 (30.00)   4:12.82 (1:03.19)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    4:16.51  
     1) Smith, Lauren SR                2) Petrini, Sarah SO              
     3) Shepro, Sarah JR                4) Rouleau, Emily SR              
                  31.13   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.58 (30.02)   2:08.38 (1:03.82)
        2:39.22 (30.84)   3:13.53 (1:05.15)     3:43.46 (29.93)   4:16.51 (1:02.98)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    4:24.29  
     1) Garrity, Jetta JR               2) Gill, Jenny JR                 
     3) Colpas, Emily SO                4) Stone, Nikole SO               
                  31.70   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:37.44 (31.83)   2:12.89 (1:07.28)
        2:43.92 (31.03)   3:19.97 (1:07.08)     3:48.81 (28.84)   4:24.29 (1:04.32)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    4:37.25  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy SR               2) Guliasi, Leah FR               
     3) Gieseker, Annie SR              4) Aballo, Jen SR                 
                  32.24   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:41.01 (34.20)   2:20.35 (1:13.54)
        2:53.59 (33.24)   3:30.35 (1:10.00)     4:01.17 (30.82)   4:37.25 (1:06.90)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    3:25.09   11  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen SO              2) Spazzarini, Eric SO            
     3) Puksta, Vic FR                  4) Coffin, Spencer SO             
                  24.85       50.67 (50.67)     1:15.26 (24.59)     1:42.57 (51.90)
        2:06.38 (23.81)     2:33.27 (50.70)     2:57.74 (24.47)     3:25.09 (51.82)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             3:18.01    3:26.73    4  
     1) Sistare, Tim SO                 2) Kent, Josh FR                  
     3) Solomon, Ben FR                 4) Howard, Dan SR                 
                  24.96       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.09 (23.56)     1:41.83 (50.30)
        2:06.44 (24.61)     2:33.93 (52.10)     2:58.45 (24.52)     3:26.73 (52.80)
  3 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    3:28.59    2  
     1) Kappel, Alex SO                 2) Eaton, Zach SO                 
     3) Howe, Mickey FR                 4) Amari, Jeff SR                 
                  25.03       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.62 (24.87)     1:42.84 (51.09)
        2:08.07 (25.23)     2:36.21 (53.37)     3:00.75 (24.54)     3:28.59 (52.38)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    3:32.22  
     1) Ruffing, Mason SR               2) Curran, Carl JR                
     3) Green, Alford SR                4) Collins, Ben FR                
                  25.56       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.23 (24.84)     1:45.50 (52.11)
        2:10.55 (25.05)     2:38.54 (53.04)     3:04.19 (25.65)     3:32.22 (53.68)
  5 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    3:48.89  
     1) Strzempko, Joe SO               2) Conroy, Chris SO               
     3) Anderson, Max FR                4) Coose, Cory JR                 
                  25.90       54.71 (54.71)     1:19.78 (25.07)     1:47.88 (53.17)
        2:16.87 (28.99)   2:49.87 (1:01.99)     3:17.41 (27.54)     3:48.89 (59.02)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    3:52.75  
     1) Cakounes, Rob JR                2) Cangello, Tony FR              
     3) Faszewski, Tyler FR             4) Gendreau, Zach FR              
                  28.34       59.56 (59.56)     1:26.80 (27.24)     1:58.21 (58.65)
        2:26.13 (27.92)     2:57.83 (59.62)     3:23.04 (25.21)     3:52.75 (54.92)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Clark University                    138   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      105
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      127   2. Clark University                    107