Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/19/2010 08:13 PM
                CARDINAL INVITATIONAL - 12/4/2010 to 12/5/2010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:42.14    1:40.22  
     1) Colker-Eybel, Cara 18           2) Anderson, Ally 18              
     3) Savarino, Alyssa 18             4) Madden, Cara 21                
                  25.41       50.24 (24.83)     1:15.42 (25.18)     1:40.22 (24.80)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:44.00    1:42.72  
     1) Reeder, Allie 18                2) Goione, Gabrielle 20           
     3) Bucceri, Liz 21                 4) Gibbons, Megan 20              
                  26.34       52.39 (26.05)     1:18.44 (26.05)     1:42.72 (24.28)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:45.75    1:43.90  
     1) Chiu, Megan 18                  2) Wycech, Joanna 19              
     3) Friel, Shelby 19                4) Jensen, Emily 19               
                  25.87       52.33 (26.46)     1:18.60 (26.27)     1:43.90 (25.30)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:43.50    1:45.26  
     1) Kent, Sonja 18                  2) Song, Kelin 18                 
     3) Peruffo, Heather 19             4) Aubin, Alana 20                
                  26.37       53.06 (26.69)     1:19.50 (26.44)     1:45.26 (25.76)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:47.49    1:46.42  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie 19          2) Smith, Erin 20                 
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 19    4) Rosen, Elizabeth 22            
                  28.18       54.67 (26.49)     1:19.81 (25.14)     1:46.42 (26.61)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:46.99    1:46.52  
     1) Cohen, Rachel 20                2) Lemon, Tess 18                 
     3) Uthe, Kate 18                   4) Kodis, Emily 21                
                  27.02       53.21 (26.19)     1:19.76 (26.55)     1:46.52 (26.76)
  7 Hamilton College  'B'                             1:49.00    1:46.54  
     1) Burton, Joan 19                 2) Rosenbaum, Maggie 19           
     3) Schlosser, Megan 19             4) Folan, Jeannie 20              
                  26.65       52.38 (25.73)     1:19.82 (27.44)     1:46.54 (26.72)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:49.38    1:46.63  
     1) Haron, Carleigh 19              2) Miller, Chloe 18               
     3) Adams, Katie 18                 4) Mullen, Sara 18                
                  27.14       54.19 (27.05)     1:20.53 (26.34)     1:46.63 (26.10)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:46.53    1:48.33  
     1) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21          2) Shelsky, Jess 20               
     3) Kelley, Kaitlyn 21              4) Lopez, Jess 19                 
                  27.57       54.74 (27.17)     1:21.97 (27.23)     1:48.33 (26.36)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:52.00    1:52.68  
     1) Newton, Emily 19                2) Petrini, Sarah 19              
     3) Wigley, Britney 21              4) Senterfitt, Karissa 20         
                  28.13       56.80 (28.67)     1:24.97 (28.17)     1:52.68 (27.71)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             1:50.50   X1:47.43  
     1) Pisera, Marta 19                2) Feenick, Maja 19               
     3) Buhl, Lizzy 20                  4) Dempsey, Sarah 18              
                  27.62       54.56 (26.94)     1:21.22 (26.66)     1:47.43 (26.21)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             1:53.00   X1:48.32  
     1) Markham, Morgan 18              2) Hee, Katie 18                  
     3) Peckham, Hillary 19             4) Goldberg, Gina 18              
                  27.26       54.77 (27.51)     1:20.80 (26.03)     1:48.32 (27.52)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:49.91   X1:48.89  
     1) Briseno, Taylor 18              2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Meehan, Sarah 18                4) Sargalski, Sam 18              
                  27.61       54.87 (27.26)     1:21.40 (26.53)     1:48.89 (27.49)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       1:50.78   X1:50.87  
     1) Goettsche, Emily 21             2) Courville, Aubrey 19           
     3) Tusa, Carolyn 18                4) Hotvet, Taylor 18              
                  28.43       56.22 (27.79)     1:24.76 (28.54)     1:50.87 (26.11)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:53.68   X1:54.52  
     1) Colpas, Emily 19                2) La Bella, Toni 20              
     3) Heckley, Colleen 21             4) Thomas, Kelsey 20              
                  29.85       57.74 (27.89)     1:26.55 (28.81)     1:54.52 (27.97)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             1:55.00   X1:55.50  
     1) Packard, Lisa 20                2) Rouleau, Emily 21              
     3) Shepro, Sarah 20                4) Aballo, Jen 21                 
                  28.54       57.36 (28.82)     1:25.86 (28.50)     1:55.50 (29.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:58.62   X1:58.33  
     1) Draper, Becca 18                2) Blom, Amanda 21                
     3) Wall, Kelsey 18                 4) Anderson, Lauren 21            
                  30.00       59.35 (29.35)     1:30.71 (31.36)     1:58.33 (27.62)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             2:00.00   X1:59.01  
     1) Smith, Lauren 21                2) Tasse, Brooke 18               
     3) Palardy, Holly 18               4) Gieseker, Annie 22             
                  29.66       59.07 (29.41)     1:28.42 (29.35)     1:59.01 (30.59)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:05.89   X2:06.14  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 19             2) Heckley, Erin 18               
     3) Jacques, Miye 19                4) Anglin, Nesa 20                
                  28.22       59.24 (31.02)     1:30.76 (31.52)     2:06.14 (35.38)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:27.45    1:27.31  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew 20             2) Ruffing, Mason 21              
     3) Green, Alford 20                4) Chiang, Lee 20                 
                  21.79       44.10 (22.31)     1:05.79 (21.69)     1:27.31 (21.52)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:29.00    1:27.64  
     1) Hogenkamp, Taylor 20            2) Nichols, Ian 19                
     3) Fung, Jon 20                    4) DeConinck, Jake 21             
                  22.28       44.42 (22.14)     1:06.24 (21.82)     1:27.64 (21.40)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:30.04    1:29.65  
     1) Duffy, Lamar 21                 2) Green, Clive 18                
     3) Kappel, Alex 20                 4) Garr, Ryan 20                  
                  22.67       44.92 (22.25)     1:08.19 (23.27)     1:29.65 (21.46)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:31.93    1:30.26  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen 19              2) Badran, Khalil 18              
     3) Perez-Rogers, James 19          4) Collins, Ben 18                
                  23.76       45.96 (22.20)     1:08.02 (22.06)     1:30.26 (22.24)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:28.91    1:30.53  
     1) Fantini, Wes 19                 2) Courville, Jared 21            
     3) Saleh, Momo 20                  4) Brody, Alex 20                 
                  22.66       45.34 (22.68)     1:08.00 (22.66)     1:30.53 (22.53)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:33.52    1:31.19  
     1) Boynton, Andrew 21              2) Murdoch, C.J. 21               
     3) Ma, Max 18                      4) Feminella, John 19             
                  22.84       45.85 (23.01)     1:08.41 (22.56)     1:31.19 (22.78)
  7 Hamilton College  'B'                             1:31.00    1:33.00  
     1) Brodsky, Andrew 21              2) Asaga, Fumi 18                 
     3) Youngblood, Tom 19              4) DeConinck, Chris 21            
                  22.82       46.14 (23.32)     1:10.31 (24.17)     1:33.00 (22.69)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:36.01    1:33.47  
     1) Zhang, Alex 18                  2) Bhamla, Ayaas 21               
     3) Remigino, Dan 22                4) Kelley, Brendan 18             
                  24.50       47.44 (22.94)     1:09.96 (22.52)     1:33.47 (23.51)
  9 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:36.33    1:35.24  
     1) Yoshimaru, Justin 18            2) Huston, Nick 19                
     3) Madison, Russell 18             4) Kafina, Martin 19              
                  24.37       48.00 (23.63)     1:12.02 (24.02)     1:35.24 (23.22)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:36.26    1:35.77  
     1) Sistare, Tim 19                 2) Kent, Josh 18                  
     3) Amari, Jeff 25                  4) Hart, Cooper 20                
                  23.91       47.51 (23.60)     1:12.34 (24.83)     1:35.77 (23.43)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:36.24   X1:33.67  
     1) Catano, Nick 21                 2) Spazzarini, Eric 19            
     3) Puksta, Vic 19                  4) Curran, Carl 20                
                  23.94       47.14 (23.20)     1:10.39 (23.25)     1:33.67 (23.28)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             1:34.00   X1:34.18  
     1) Cyran, Tom 20                   2) Levine, Dan 19                 
     3) Crafa, James 20                 4) Collins, Conor 18              
                  23.54       46.73 (23.19)     1:10.79 (24.06)     1:34.18 (23.39)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:38.08   X1:35.70  
     1) Bair, Benton 19                 2) McCarthy, Mac 18               
     3) Eramo, Adam 20                  4) Tricarico, Parker 21           
                  24.35       48.79 (24.44)     1:12.04 (23.25)     1:35.70 (23.66)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:40.69   X1:36.63  
     1) Gendreau, Zach 19               2) Lee, Joon-Ho 18                
     3) Grebe, Will 18                  4) Coffin, Spencer 19             
                  25.65       49.64 (23.99)     1:13.26 (23.62)     1:36.63 (23.37)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             1:38.73   X1:37.73  
     1) Eaton, Zach 19                  2) Howe, Mickey 18                
     3) Strzempko, Joe 19               4) Howard, Dan 21                 
                  24.31       49.00 (24.69)     1:13.99 (24.99)     1:37.73 (23.74)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:44.38   X1:40.98  
     1) Lucker, John 19                 2) Chan, Joshua 20                
     3) Cakounes, Rob 21                4) Workman, Nick 20               
                  25.33       51.16 (25.83)     1:15.10 (23.94)     1:40.98 (25.88)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             1:36.00   X1:42.45  
     1) Boyd, Graham 18                 2) Rosenbloom, Zach 21            
     3) Lerner, Lane 18                 4) Milam, Trey 18                 
                  24.84       50.60 (25.76)     1:16.74 (26.14)     1:42.45 (25.71)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             1:39.41   X1:44.42  
     1) Solomon, Ben 18                 2) Yocum, Josh 21                 
     3) Santos, Alex 18                 4) Macksoud, Eric 19              
                  24.90       51.07 (26.17)     1:15.82 (24.75)     1:44.42 (28.60)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:47.12   X1:44.88  
     1) Cangello, Tony 18               2) Carter, Michael 20             
     3) Gallagher, Scott 20             4) Faszewski, Tyler 18            
                  52.33                             1:18.77 ( )     1:44.88 (26.11)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                    32.40      32.18  
  2 Lemon, Tess               18 Wesleyan-CT            32.96      32.49  
  3 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT            34.51      32.82  
  4 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                    34.88      33.72  
  5 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                    35.77      33.74  
  6 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT            34.11      33.76  
  7 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT          33.12      33.91  
  8 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT            34.51      35.17  
  9 Fram, Julia               20 Wesleyan-CT            34.51      35.62  
 10 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       38.22      35.84  
 11 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT            36.88      36.26  
 12 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       36.12      36.42  
 13 Helm, Samantha            20 Clark                  37.34      36.50  
 14 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                    37.00      37.28  
 15 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       38.03      37.92  
 16 Wilson, Charlotte         18 Trinity C.-CT          40.51      38.67  
 17 Jerome, Desiree           18 Clark                  38.20      38.80  
 18 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       42.10      38.82  
 19 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       39.08      38.89  
 20 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       40.24      39.29  
 21 Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                  41.80      39.60  
 22 Alderman, Abby            21 Trinity C.-CT          44.36      42.05  
 23 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       46.40      46.90  
 -- Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT          33.78     X33.13  
 -- Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT          35.10     X34.93  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                    28.65      27.83  
  2 Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT          28.16      28.40  
  3 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT            29.22      28.67  
  4 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.20      29.10  
  5 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                    29.45      29.19  
  6 Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT            30.18      29.42  
  7 Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT          29.50      29.43  
  8 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.73      29.66  
  9 Knight, Lucas             17 Trinity C.-CT          29.43      29.68  
 10 Remigino, Dan             22 Trinity C.-CT          30.40      29.84  
 11 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT            31.08      30.36  
 12 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                  30.92      30.41  
 13 Muldrow, Brad             21 HAM                    31.94      30.86  
 14 Amari, Jeff               25 Clark                  31.82      31.24  
 15 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                  32.41      31.30  
 16 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      31.53  
 17 Zhang, Alex               18 Trinity C.-CT          33.75      31.91  
 18 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.24      31.92  
 19 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT            33.51      32.36  
 20 Conroy, Chris             20 Clark                  33.94      33.99  
 -- Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT            29.51     X28.87  
 -- Fortin, Brendan           19 Wesleyan-CT            30.51     X29.65  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                    28.00      26.64  
  2 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT          28.31      27.85  
  3 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT          28.08      28.03  
  4 Savarino, Alyssa          18 Wesleyan-CT            29.51      28.38  
  5 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00      28.46  
  6 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                    28.36      28.49  
  7 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                    29.00      28.70  
  8 Smith, Erin               20 Clark                  29.56      28.71  
  9 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.28      29.23  
  9 Jensen, Emily             19 Trinity C.-CT          29.23      29.23  
 11 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT            29.20      29.48  
 12 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT            30.42      29.55  
 13 Shepro, Sarah             20 Clark                  31.01      29.77  
 14 Pak, Autumn               19 Wesleyan-CT            30.24      29.89  
 15 Haron, Carleigh           19 Trinity C.-CT          30.08      30.01  
 16 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                  29.92      30.04  
 17 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.49      30.20  
 18 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.11      30.27  
 19 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT            32.51      30.36  
 20 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.91      30.47  
 21 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                    30.00      30.56  
 22 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                    30.50      30.62  
 23 Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT            30.79      30.69  
 24 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.59      30.84  
 25 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                    31.00      30.87  
 26 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.52      30.88  
 27 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT            32.67      31.14  
 28 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT            32.51      31.63  
 29 Pisera, Marta             19 HAM                    31.00      31.68  
 30 Petrini, Sarah            19 Clark                  31.37      31.95  
 31 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.90      32.04  
 32 Hallak, Jill              19 HAM                    32.00      32.59  
 33 Aballo, Jen               21 Clark                  34.48      33.14  
 34 Tasse, Brooke             18 Clark                  33.00      33.45  
 35 Packard, Lisa             20 Clark                  35.00      33.77  
 36 Gieseker, Annie           22 Clark                  34.76      34.95  
 37 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT          33.30      35.15  
 38 Palardy, Holly            18 Clark                  34.00      35.32  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.21      23.03  
  2 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                    24.20      24.18  
  3 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT          24.93      24.36  
  4 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                    24.19      24.39  
  5 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                    24.97      24.42  
  6 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                    24.50      24.53  
  7 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.70      24.70  
  8 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.12      24.83  
  9 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT            25.21      24.97  
 10 Green, Clive              18 Clark                  25.47      25.01  
 11 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                  25.43      25.20  
 12 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.57      25.30  
 13 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT          24.99      25.39  
 14 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT            25.51      25.55  
 15 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                  25.83      25.67  
 16 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                    25.50      25.81  
 17 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                    25.50      25.90  
 18 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT          25.47      25.96  
 19 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT            26.33      26.02  
 20 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.00      26.14  
 21 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT          26.50      26.17  
 22 Kelley, Brendan           18 Trinity C.-CT          25.97      26.26  
 23 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT          27.70      26.31  
 24 Brody, Alex               20 Wesleyan-CT            26.51      26.51  
 25 Yanagisawa, Mark          17 Trinity C.-CT          26.65      26.54  
 26 Feminella, John           19 Trinity C.-CT          27.70      26.63  
 27 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT            27.51      26.69  
 28 Muldrow, Brad             21 HAM                    29.00      26.99  
 29 Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT          28.52      27.22  
 30 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT          28.30      27.34  
 31 Deragon, Ethan            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.45      27.55  
 31 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT            27.72      27.55  
 33 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.31      27.79  
 34 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                    29.00      27.86  
 35 McCarthy, Mac             18 Trinity C.-CT          29.14      28.03  
 36 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.36      28.20  
 37 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                  29.03      28.56  
 38 Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                    28.00      28.69  
 39 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.65      29.08  
 40 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.54      29.53  
 41 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.61      29.63  
 42 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                  30.75      31.19  
 43 Anderson, Max             18 Clark                  32.50      32.31  
 -- Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT            28.51     X25.60  
 -- Fortin, Brendan           19 Wesleyan-CT            25.51     X26.00  
 -- Knight, Lucas             17 Trinity C.-CT          26.10     X27.53  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT          5:16.70    5:15.84  
                  29.61     1:01.38 (31.77)     1:33.61 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.53)
        2:38.54 (32.40)     3:10.55 (32.01)     3:42.47 (31.92)     4:14.18 (31.71)
        4:45.60 (31.42)     5:15.84 (30.24)                                        
  2 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT          5:16.93    5:18.61  
                  28.61       59.39 (30.78)     1:31.02 (31.63)     2:03.09 (32.07)
        2:35.34 (32.25)     3:07.84 (32.50)     3:40.64 (32.80)     4:13.16 (32.52)
        4:46.10 (32.94)     5:18.61 (32.51)                                        
  3 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT          5:20.51    5:21.17  
                  28.12       59.44 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.25)     2:04.31 (32.62)
        2:37.18 (32.87)     3:09.66 (32.48)     3:42.29 (32.63)     4:15.08 (32.79)
        4:48.18 (33.10)     5:21.17 (32.99)                                        
  4 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:27.68    5:23.34  
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.90 (32.62)
        2:37.72 (32.82)     3:10.80 (33.08)     3:43.90 (33.10)     4:16.90 (33.00)
        4:50.41 (33.51)     5:23.34 (32.93)                                        
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  19 Clark                5:31.58    5:24.76  
                  29.56     1:00.99 (31.43)     1:32.64 (31.65)     2:05.05 (32.41)
        2:37.89 (32.84)     3:10.80 (32.91)     3:44.01 (33.21)     4:17.73 (33.72)
        4:51.68 (33.95)     5:24.76 (33.08)                                        
  6 Rosen, Elizabeth          22 Clark                5:25.27    5:27.64  
                  30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)     1:34.96 (32.63)     2:07.91 (32.95)
        2:41.36 (33.45)     3:14.47 (33.11)     3:47.99 (33.52)     4:21.69 (33.70)
        4:54.88 (33.19)     5:27.64 (32.76)                                        
  7 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark                5:37.13    5:27.65  
                  29.98     1:02.47 (32.49)     1:35.14 (32.67)     2:08.31 (33.17)
        2:41.31 (33.00)     3:14.55 (33.24)     3:47.89 (33.34)     4:21.27 (33.38)
        4:54.68 (33.41)     5:27.65 (32.97)                                        
  8 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  5:32.04    5:29.48  
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)     1:35.98 (33.20)     2:09.33 (33.35)
        2:42.92 (33.59)     3:16.46 (33.54)     3:49.66 (33.20)     4:23.12 (33.46)
        4:56.49 (33.37)     5:29.48 (32.99)                                        
  9 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                  5:35.04    5:31.46  
                  30.30     1:02.88 (32.58)     1:36.11 (33.23)     2:09.35 (33.24)
        2:42.60 (33.25)     3:16.26 (33.66)     3:50.02 (33.76)     4:24.11 (34.09)
        4:58.26 (34.15)     5:31.46 (33.20)                                        
 10 Senterfitt, Karissa       20 Clark                5:44.54    5:35.11  
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:39.72 (34.42)     2:14.16 (34.44)
        2:47.72 (33.56)     3:21.68 (33.96)     3:55.18 (33.50)     4:29.19 (34.01)
        5:02.69 (33.50)     5:35.11 (32.42)                                        
 11 Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        5:42.50    5:35.25  
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:37.77 (34.12)     2:12.06 (34.29)
        2:46.41 (34.35)     3:21.68 (35.27)     3:55.27 (33.59)     4:29.43 (34.16)
        5:03.15 (33.72)     5:35.25 (32.10)                                        
 12 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT          5:32.65    5:36.14  
                  29.62     1:01.73 (32.11)     1:34.54 (32.81)     2:08.07 (33.53)
        2:42.46 (34.39)     3:17.07 (34.61)     3:52.04 (34.97)     4:26.67 (34.63)
        5:01.82 (35.15)     5:36.14 (34.32)                                        
 13 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                  5:42.78    5:36.64  
                  30.85     1:03.94 (33.09)     1:37.59 (33.65)     2:11.93 (34.34)
        2:46.01 (34.08)     3:20.37 (34.36)     3:54.68 (34.31)     4:29.05 (34.37)
        5:03.64 (34.59)     5:36.64 (33.00)                                        
 14 Wigley, Britney           21 Clark                5:37.61    5:37.17  
                  30.27     1:03.70 (33.43)     1:37.77 (34.07)     2:11.75 (33.98)
        2:45.85 (34.10)     3:20.33 (34.48)     3:54.96 (34.63)     4:29.76 (34.80)
        5:03.70 (33.94)     5:37.17 (33.47)                                        
 15 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:54.44    5:37.25  
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)     1:36.48 (33.68)     2:11.06 (34.58)
        2:46.04 (34.98)     3:20.71 (34.67)     3:55.38 (34.67)     4:29.75 (34.37)
        5:03.91 (34.16)     5:37.25 (33.34)                                        
 16 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT        5:36.91    5:40.86  
                  29.92     1:03.21 (33.29)     1:36.81 (33.60)     2:10.41 (33.60)
        2:44.13 (33.72)     3:18.91 (34.78)     3:53.86 (34.95)     4:29.46 (35.60)
        5:05.36 (35.90)     5:40.86 (35.50)                                        
 17 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT          6:08.45    5:48.31  
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:41.43 (35.03)     2:16.84 (35.41)
        2:52.46 (35.62)     3:27.93 (35.47)     4:03.41 (35.48)     4:38.74 (35.33)
        5:13.78 (35.04)     5:48.31 (34.53)                                        
 18 Biener, Jenny             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:20.00    5:49.22  
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)     1:39.94 (34.69)     2:15.26 (35.32)
        2:51.00 (35.74)     3:26.55 (35.55)     4:02.26 (35.71)     4:38.21 (35.95)
        5:14.05 (35.84)     5:49.22 (35.17)                                        
 19 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                5:57.31    5:49.32  
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:44.19 (36.00)     2:20.19 (36.00)
        2:55.49 (35.30)     3:30.24 (34.75)     4:05.23 (34.99)     4:40.41 (35.18)
        5:15.50 (35.09)     5:49.32 (33.82)                                        
 20 Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT          5:55.16    5:53.00  
                  31.75     1:06.20 (34.45)     1:41.70 (35.50)     2:17.77 (36.07)
        2:53.77 (36.00)     3:30.26 (36.49)     4:06.45 (36.19)     4:42.59 (36.14)
        5:18.40 (35.81)     5:53.00 (34.60)                                        
 21 Smith, Lauren             21 Clark                5:59.38    5:54.63  
                  32.64     1:07.85 (35.21)     1:43.73 (35.88)     2:20.04 (36.31)
        2:56.63 (36.59)     3:32.80 (36.17)     4:08.96 (36.16)     4:44.88 (35.92)
        5:20.17 (35.29)     5:54.63 (34.46)                                        
 22 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        5:45.00    5:55.51  
                  31.32     1:05.78 (34.46)     1:41.27 (35.49)     2:17.32 (36.05)
        2:53.52 (36.20)     3:29.82 (36.30)     4:06.47 (36.65)     4:43.14 (36.67)
        5:19.71 (36.57)     5:55.51 (35.80)                                        
 23 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:05.40    5:58.18  
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:39.88 (35.44)     2:15.86 (35.98)
        2:52.10 (36.24)     3:28.95 (36.85)     4:06.09 (37.14)     4:43.42 (37.33)
        5:21.44 (38.02)     5:58.18 (36.74)                                        
 24 Hallak, Jill              19 HAM                  6:11.99    6:01.82  
                  33.36     1:08.56 (35.20)     1:44.14 (35.58)     2:20.99 (36.85)
        2:58.28 (37.29)     3:35.29 (37.01)     4:12.35 (37.06)     4:49.57 (37.22)
        5:26.45 (36.88)     6:01.82 (35.37)                                        
 25 Rouleau, Emily            21 Clark                6:06.11    6:05.04  
                  34.23     1:11.31 (37.08)     1:47.97 (36.66)     2:24.80 (36.83)
        3:01.27 (36.47)     3:37.75 (36.48)     4:15.04 (37.29)     4:52.36 (37.32)
        5:29.55 (37.19)     6:05.04 (35.49)                                        
 26 Slivken, Rachel           19 HAM                  6:20.00    6:18.02  
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:44.32 (37.68)     2:22.67 (38.35)
        3:01.71 (39.04)     3:40.75 (39.04)     4:20.28 (39.53)     5:00.40 (40.12)
        5:40.38 (39.98)     6:18.02 (37.64)                                        
 27 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                  6:43.18    6:25.38  
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)     1:49.13 (38.60)     2:28.42 (39.29)
        3:07.85 (39.43)     3:48.00 (40.15)     4:27.60 (39.60)     5:07.55 (39.95)
        5:47.05 (39.50)     6:25.38 (38.33)                                        
 28 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:33.65    6:29.43  
                  34.62     1:13.31 (38.69)     1:52.56 (39.25)     2:31.95 (39.39)
        3:11.24 (39.29)     3:50.54 (39.30)     4:29.92 (39.38)     5:09.47 (39.55)
        5:49.58 (40.11)     6:29.43 (39.85)                                        
 29 Ercole, Leigh             22 HAM                  6:40.00    6:35.28  
                  34.95     1:14.39 (39.44)     1:55.06 (40.67)     2:35.31 (40.25)
        3:15.04 (39.73)     3:55.43 (40.39)     4:35.48 (40.05)     5:15.95 (40.47)
      6:35.28 (1:19.33)                                                            
 30 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     7:10.00    6:39.72  
                  34.76     1:14.20 (39.44)     1:54.36 (40.16)     2:34.88 (40.52)
        3:16.28 (41.40)     3:56.83 (40.55)     4:38.29 (41.46)     5:19.73 (41.44)
        6:00.97 (41.24)     6:39.72 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.51    4:55.86  
                  26.03       54.76 (28.73)     1:24.40 (29.64)     1:54.93 (30.53)
        2:24.83 (29.90)     2:55.40 (30.57)     3:26.29 (30.89)     3:56.56 (30.27)
        4:27.02 (30.46)     4:55.86 (28.84)                                        
  2 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.71    4:57.01  
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:24.18 (29.38)     1:54.29 (30.11)
        2:24.34 (30.05)     2:54.85 (30.51)     3:25.18 (30.33)     3:56.30 (31.12)
        4:26.97 (30.67)     4:57.01 (30.04)                                        
  3 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                  5:00.55    4:57.21  
                  27.61       57.34 (29.73)     1:27.44 (30.10)     1:57.70 (30.26)
        2:28.31 (30.61)     2:59.24 (30.93)     3:30.14 (30.90)     4:00.80 (30.66)
        4:29.65 (28.85)     4:57.21 (27.56)                                        
  4 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:43.14    5:01.32  
                  25.59       54.27 (28.68)     1:24.49 (30.22)     1:55.19 (30.70)
        2:26.14 (30.95)     2:57.36 (31.22)     3:28.36 (31.00)     3:59.82 (31.46)
        4:31.13 (31.31)     5:01.32 (30.19)                                        
  5 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.11    5:01.98  
                  25.99       55.09 (29.10)     1:25.08 (29.99)     1:55.21 (30.13)
        2:25.63 (30.42)     2:56.39 (30.76)     3:27.60 (31.21)     3:59.21 (31.61)
        4:31.10 (31.89)     5:01.98 (30.88)                                        
  6 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT          5:04.56    5:02.65  
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)     1:27.97 (30.67)     1:58.82 (30.85)
        2:29.91 (31.09)     3:01.09 (31.18)     3:32.36 (31.27)     4:03.65 (31.29)
        4:34.66 (31.01)     5:02.65 (27.99)                                        
  7 Fortin, Brendan           19 Wesleyan-CT          5:01.22    5:02.68  
                  27.66       57.62 (29.96)     1:27.89 (30.27)     1:58.32 (30.43)
        2:29.09 (30.77)     2:59.97 (30.88)     3:30.79 (30.82)     4:01.62 (30.83)
        4:33.28 (31.66)     5:02.68 (29.40)                                        
  8 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                  5:05.00    5:04.71  
                  26.95       57.16 (30.21)     1:27.84 (30.68)     1:58.96 (31.12)
        2:30.15 (31.19)     3:01.76 (31.61)     3:33.51 (31.75)     4:04.79 (31.28)
        4:35.73 (30.94)     5:04.71 (28.98)                                        
  9 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                  5:08.66    5:05.86  
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)     1:29.22 (31.04)     2:00.47 (31.25)
        2:31.56 (31.09)     3:02.52 (30.96)     3:33.83 (31.31)     4:05.05 (31.22)
        4:35.83 (30.78)     5:05.86 (30.03)                                        
 10 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:17.25    5:06.60  
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.67 (30.51)     1:58.16 (31.49)
        2:29.74 (31.58)     3:01.30 (31.56)     3:32.89 (31.59)     4:04.43 (31.54)
        4:36.08 (31.65)     5:06.60 (30.52)                                        
 11 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT        5:06.58    5:07.58  
                  26.85       57.11 (30.26)     1:28.50 (31.39)     2:00.25 (31.75)
        2:31.97 (31.72)     3:03.31 (31.34)     3:34.71 (31.40)     4:05.97 (31.26)
        4:37.64 (31.67)     5:07.58 (29.94)                                        
 12 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT        5:16.44    5:08.41  
                  27.34       57.27 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.57)     1:59.01 (31.17)
        2:30.48 (31.47)     3:02.11 (31.63)     3:34.45 (32.34)     4:06.92 (32.47)
        4:38.70 (31.78)     5:08.41 (29.71)                                        
 13 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT        5:08.67    5:08.62  
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)     1:27.28 (30.74)     1:59.07 (31.79)
        2:30.63 (31.56)     3:02.58 (31.95)     3:34.47 (31.89)     4:06.10 (31.63)
        4:37.87 (31.77)     5:08.62 (30.75)                                        
 14 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                  5:20.00    5:10.01  
                  26.38       56.04 (29.66)     1:27.47 (31.43)     1:58.86 (31.39)
        2:30.98 (32.12)     3:03.09 (32.11)     3:35.24 (32.15)     4:07.82 (32.58)
        4:40.05 (32.23)     5:10.01 (29.96)                                        
 15 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                  5:18.84    5:11.12  
                  27.37       57.40 (30.03)     1:28.61 (31.21)     2:00.51 (31.90)
        2:32.73 (32.22)     3:05.18 (32.45)     3:37.23 (32.05)     4:08.90 (31.67)
        4:40.46 (31.56)     5:11.12 (30.66)                                        
 16 Greer, Sean               18 Trinity C.-CT        5:17.50    5:15.73  
                  27.25       56.98 (29.73)     1:28.16 (31.18)     1:59.80 (31.64)
        2:31.82 (32.02)     3:04.08 (32.26)     3:37.25 (33.17)     4:10.09 (32.84)
        4:43.46 (33.37)     5:15.73 (32.27)                                        
 17 Madison, Russell          18 Wesleyan-CT          5:20.40    5:17.70  
                  27.56       58.71 (31.15)     1:30.26 (31.55)     2:02.43 (32.17)
        2:34.83 (32.40)     3:08.03 (33.20)     3:40.96 (32.93)     4:13.66 (32.70)
        4:46.36 (32.70)     5:17.70 (31.34)                                        
 18 McDermott, Andrew         21 HAM                  5:28.09    5:19.19  
                  29.39     1:00.68 (31.29)     1:32.23 (31.55)     2:04.12 (31.89)
        2:36.46 (32.34)     3:09.34 (32.88)     3:42.39 (33.05)     4:15.22 (32.83)
        4:47.51 (32.29)     5:19.19 (31.68)                                        
 19 Howe, Mickey              18 Clark                5:24.12    5:22.49  
                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)     1:33.15 (32.95)     2:05.39 (32.24)
        2:38.65 (33.26)     3:11.78 (33.13)     3:44.96 (33.18)     4:17.94 (32.98)
        4:50.84 (32.90)     5:22.49 (31.65)                                        
 20 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                5:28.62    5:25.75  
                  28.86     1:00.93 (32.07)     1:33.63 (32.70)     2:07.00 (33.37)
        2:40.46 (33.46)     3:14.67 (34.21)     3:48.07 (33.40)     4:22.05 (33.98)
        4:55.06 (33.01)     5:25.75 (30.69)                                        
 21 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                5:40.00    5:27.69  
                  28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)     1:33.19 (32.93)     2:06.95 (33.76)
        2:40.54 (33.59)     3:14.81 (34.27)     3:47.90 (33.09)     4:22.11 (34.21)
        4:55.56 (33.45)     5:27.69 (32.13)                                        
 22 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:10.10    5:29.05  
                  26.51       56.62 (30.11)     1:27.57 (30.95)     1:59.58 (32.01)
        2:32.00 (32.42)     3:05.83 (33.83)     3:41.10 (35.27)     4:16.81 (35.71)
        4:53.50 (36.69)     5:29.05 (35.55)                                        
 23 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                5:37.06    5:29.56  
                  29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)     1:32.47 (31.77)     2:05.97 (33.50)
        2:40.28 (34.31)     3:13.86 (33.58)     3:47.98 (34.12)     4:22.25 (34.27)
        4:56.45 (34.20)     5:29.56 (33.11)                                        
 24 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:41.17    5:29.62  
                  28.40     1:00.59 (32.19)     1:34.33 (33.74)     2:08.20 (33.87)
        2:42.81 (34.61)     3:17.34 (34.53)     3:51.27 (33.93)     4:24.83 (33.56)
        4:58.03 (33.20)     5:29.62 (31.59)                                        
 25 Santos, Alex              18 Clark                5:50.17    5:32.14  
                  29.18     1:01.57 (32.39)     1:35.17 (33.60)     2:08.73 (33.56)
        2:42.79 (34.06)     3:17.55 (34.76)     3:52.31 (34.76)     4:26.90 (34.59)
        5:00.81 (33.91)     5:32.14 (31.33)                                        
 26 Witkowski, Andrew         21 HAM                  6:05.71    5:32.44  
                  31.12     1:03.04 (31.92)     1:36.30 (33.26)     2:09.98 (33.68)
        2:44.06 (34.08)     3:18.23 (34.17)     3:53.06 (34.83)     4:27.81 (34.75)
        5:00.81 (33.00)     5:32.44 (31.63)                                        
 27 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                5:37.74    5:33.67  
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)     1:36.88 (33.99)     2:10.96 (34.08)
        2:45.41 (34.45)     3:20.12 (34.71)     3:54.66 (34.54)     4:28.06 (33.40)
        5:01.32 (33.26)     5:33.67 (32.35)                                        
 28 Strzempko, Joe            19 Clark                6:03.77    5:37.64  
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.66)     2:08.77 (34.78)
        2:44.23 (35.46)     3:19.04 (34.81)     3:54.01 (34.97)     4:29.47 (35.46)
        5:03.82 (34.35)     5:37.64 (33.82)                                        
 29 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                5:40.97    5:38.97  
                  30.22     1:03.91 (33.69)     1:38.35 (34.44)     2:13.16 (34.81)
        2:48.42 (35.26)     3:23.38 (34.96)     3:58.74 (35.36)     4:33.28 (34.54)
        5:07.25 (33.97)     5:38.97 (31.72)                                        
 30 Bain, Crosby              21 Trinity C.-CT        5:47.28    5:45.84  
                  29.43     1:02.27 (32.84)     1:35.70 (33.43)     2:10.34 (34.64)
        2:45.35 (35.01)     3:20.96 (35.61)     3:57.24 (36.28)     4:33.50 (36.26)
        5:10.09 (36.59)     5:45.84 (35.75)                                        
 31 Freedman, Drew            21 Trinity C.-CT        5:46.41    5:45.90  
                  29.04     1:01.51 (32.47)     1:35.90 (34.39)     2:11.00 (35.10)
        2:46.58 (35.58)     3:22.86 (36.28)     3:59.06 (36.20)     4:35.64 (36.58)
        5:12.04 (36.40)     5:45.90 (33.86)                                        
 32 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:13.54    5:50.66  
                  30.10     1:04.63 (34.53)     1:40.22 (35.59)     2:16.58 (36.36)
        2:53.44 (36.86)     3:29.65 (36.21)     4:05.54 (35.89)     4:41.21 (35.67)
        5:16.86 (35.65)     5:50.66 (33.80)                                        
 33 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                  5:40.00    5:51.62  
                  30.45     1:04.15 (33.70)     1:39.24 (35.09)     2:15.24 (36.00)
        2:51.37 (36.13)     3:27.79 (36.42)     4:04.38 (36.59)     4:40.58 (36.20)
        5:16.85 (36.27)     5:51.62 (34.77)                                        
 34 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:11.90    5:58.92  
                  30.31     1:05.20 (34.89)     1:40.82 (35.62)     2:16.17 (35.35)
        2:52.85 (36.68)     3:29.80 (36.95)     4:06.63 (36.83)     4:44.73 (38.10)
        5:22.64 (37.91)     5:58.92 (36.28)                                        
 35 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                6:25.00    6:30.35  
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:48.27 (38.86)     2:28.48 (40.21)
        3:08.76 (40.28)     3:49.15 (40.39)     4:30.54 (41.39)     5:11.29 (40.75)
        5:52.01 (40.72)     6:30.35 (38.34)                                        
 36 Suarez, Matthew           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:50.00    6:36.02  
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)     1:43.39 (38.48)                    
            3:06.53 ( )     3:49.27 (42.74)     4:32.10 (42.83)     5:15.03 (42.93)
        5:57.24 (42.21)     6:36.02 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                    28.47      27.60  
  2 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.31      29.25  
  3 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                    29.30      29.81  
  4 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT            29.02      30.08  
  5 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.09      30.50  
  6 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.21      31.54  
  7 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.21      31.71  
  8 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT          33.24      31.84  
  9 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                    32.77      31.90  
 10 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT            31.97      32.05  
 11 Goldberg, Gina            18 HAM                    32.00      32.09  
 12 Goettsche, Emily          21 Wesleyan-CT            31.11      32.14  
 13 Pak, Autumn               19 Wesleyan-CT            32.25      32.57  
 14 Wilson, Charlotte         18 Trinity C.-CT          32.10      33.44  
 15 Tasse, Brooke             18 Clark                  33.08      33.99  
 16 Adams, Katie              18 Trinity C.-CT          37.37      36.04  
 17 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT          37.50      36.88  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                  24.94      25.04  
  2 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.64      25.13  
  3 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT          25.92      26.29  
  4 Huston, Nick              19 Wesleyan-CT            26.08      26.41  
  5 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                    27.49      26.76  
  6 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                    26.60      27.32  
  7 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT          27.79      27.70  
  8 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    27.30      27.84  
  9 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT          28.01      28.00  
 10 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT            27.56      28.01  
 11 Castelluccio, Brian       20 Trinity C.-CT          27.51      28.12  
 12 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.30      28.14  
 13 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT            29.33      28.69  
 14 Crafa, James              20 HAM                    28.50      29.10  
 15 Norton, Adam              20 Trinity C.-CT          28.74      29.36  
 16 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.99      31.00  
 17 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.83      31.03  
 18 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.46      31.80  
 19 Lerner, Lane              18 HAM                    33.59      33.20  
 20 Anderson, Max             18 Clark                  31.91      34.27  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT        2:17.23    2:16.20  
                  28.53     1:04.28 (35.75)     1:44.58 (40.30)     2:16.20 (31.62)
  2 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.28    2:16.70  
                  29.00     1:03.51 (34.51)     1:44.39 (40.88)     2:16.70 (32.31)
  3 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT          2:23.51    2:17.70  
                  29.33     1:05.56 (36.23)     1:47.17 (41.61)     2:17.70 (30.53)
  4 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  2:19.63    2:18.56  
                  29.70     1:07.68 (37.98)     1:46.25 (38.57)     2:18.56 (32.31)
  5 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                  2:19.08    2:19.38  
                  28.95     1:04.78 (35.83)     1:46.72 (41.94)     2:19.38 (32.66)
  6 Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        2:20.43    2:20.04  
                  30.21     1:05.66 (35.45)     1:46.93 (41.27)     2:20.04 (33.11)
  7 Haynes, Brooke            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:25.12    2:22.21  
                  30.35     1:06.13 (35.78)     1:49.34 (43.21)     2:22.21 (32.87)
  8 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark                2:22.73    2:22.41  
                  30.76     1:06.13 (35.37)     1:49.13 (43.00)     2:22.41 (33.28)
  9 Fram, Julia               20 Wesleyan-CT          2:21.79    2:22.95  
                  30.83     1:08.52 (37.69)     1:49.89 (41.37)     2:22.95 (33.06)
 10 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT          2:22.75    2:23.10  
                  30.33     1:07.40 (37.07)     1:49.06 (41.66)     2:23.10 (34.04)
 11 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT          2:25.51    2:23.98  
                  31.67     1:08.38 (36.71)     1:52.13 (43.75)     2:23.98 (31.85)
 12 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:25.03    2:24.01  
                  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:49.99 (41.81)     2:24.01 (34.02)
 13 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.60    2:24.66  
                  31.14     1:08.08 (36.94)     1:51.54 (43.46)     2:24.66 (33.12)
 14 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.94    2:25.18  
                  31.68     1:06.87 (35.19)     1:51.72 (44.85)     2:25.18 (33.46)
 15 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.50    2:27.11  
                  30.19     1:06.31 (36.12)     1:53.06 (46.75)     2:27.11 (34.05)
 16 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                  2:29.00    2:27.14  
                  31.67     1:08.09 (36.42)     1:53.81 (45.72)     2:27.14 (33.33)
 17 Biener, Jenny             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:38.42    2:27.98  
                  31.24     1:08.26 (37.02)     1:54.08 (45.82)     2:27.98 (33.90)
 18 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT          2:27.51    2:28.08  
                  32.65     1:12.38 (39.73)     1:52.72 (40.34)     2:28.08 (35.36)
 19 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT          2:31.40    2:30.44  
                  32.07     1:11.10 (39.03)     1:57.40 (46.30)     2:30.44 (33.04)
 20 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                  2:32.89    2:30.53  
                  33.02     1:12.79 (39.77)     1:55.50 (42.71)     2:30.53 (35.03)
 21 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.72    2:31.02  
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)     1:54.52 (45.47)     2:31.02 (36.50)
 22 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                  2:34.70    2:32.04  
                  32.38     1:13.68 (41.30)     1:57.60 (43.92)     2:32.04 (34.44)
 23 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:38.65    2:33.73  
                  35.19     1:14.59 (39.40)     1:58.29 (43.70)     2:33.73 (35.44)
 24 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.45    2:33.79  
                  32.72     1:12.82 (40.10)     1:56.29 (43.47)     2:33.79 (37.50)
 25 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT          2:35.99    2:34.47  
                  32.02     1:12.95 (40.93)     1:56.75 (43.80)     2:34.47 (37.72)
 26 Aballo, Jen               21 Clark                2:40.00    2:44.17  
                  33.68     1:19.45 (45.77)     2:07.72 (48.27)     2:44.17 (36.45)
 27 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:47.84    2:46.22  
                  33.75     1:16.57 (42.82)     2:05.65 (49.08)     2:46.22 (40.57)
 28 Helm, Samantha            20 Clark                2:43.00    2:47.11  
                  36.53     1:22.04 (45.51)     2:06.07 (44.03)     2:47.11 (41.04)
 29 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:52.92    2:48.37  
                  37.13     1:19.57 (42.44)     2:10.41 (50.84)     2:48.37 (37.96)
 30 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:55.04    2:50.39  
                  38.09     1:22.32 (44.23)     2:09.89 (47.57)     2:50.39 (40.50)
 31 Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                2:50.00    3:03.79  
                  40.90     1:29.78 (48.88)     2:21.01 (51.23)     3:03.79 (42.78)
 32 Jerome, Desiree           18 Clark                2:50.00    3:09.49  
                  44.32     1:37.99 (53.67)     2:27.80 (49.81)     3:09.49 (41.69)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                2:01.64    1:59.99  
                  25.24       54.58 (29.34)     1:31.45 (36.87)     1:59.99 (28.54)
  2 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                  2:00.82    2:02.24  
                  26.51       57.79 (31.28)     1:33.57 (35.78)     2:02.24 (28.67)
  3 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.35    2:03.75  
                  25.70       56.73 (31.03)     1:34.30 (37.57)     2:03.75 (29.45)
  4 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.42  
                  26.15       57.66 (31.51)     1:35.23 (37.57)     2:04.42 (29.19)
  5 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.43    2:05.54  
                  25.83       57.38 (31.55)     1:36.08 (38.70)     2:05.54 (29.46)
  6 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT          2:07.24    2:05.91  
                  26.35     1:00.79 (34.44)     1:37.25 (36.46)     2:05.91 (28.66)
  7 Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT        2:03.50    2:06.28  
                  26.22       59.73 (33.51)     1:35.22 (35.49)     2:06.28 (31.06)
  8 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.68    2:07.17  
                  25.63       59.17 (33.54)     1:37.73 (38.56)     2:07.17 (29.44)
  9 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT        2:10.92    2:07.77  
                  27.03       59.63 (32.60)     1:37.63 (38.00)     2:07.77 (30.14)
 10 Fortin, Brendan           19 Wesleyan-CT          2:02.66    2:07.90  
                  27.24     1:01.18 (33.94)     1:38.79 (37.61)     2:07.90 (29.11)
 11 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT          2:04.70    2:08.22  
                  27.34     1:00.83 (33.49)     1:39.12 (38.29)     2:08.22 (29.10)
 12 Yanagisawa, Mark          17 Trinity C.-CT        2:06.56    2:08.31  
                  27.45     1:00.71 (33.26)     1:38.60 (37.89)     2:08.31 (29.71)
 13 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                2:10.56    2:08.64  
                  27.24     1:00.74 (33.50)     1:38.82 (38.08)     2:08.64 (29.82)
 14 Crafa, James              20 HAM                  2:08.52    2:08.76  
                  28.15     1:01.03 (32.88)     1:39.94 (38.91)     2:08.76 (28.82)
 15 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.35    2:08.97  
                  26.74     1:00.61 (33.87)     1:37.25 (36.64)     2:08.97 (31.72)
 16 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                  2:12.00    2:09.18  
                  27.46     1:00.86 (33.40)     1:38.69 (37.83)     2:09.18 (30.49)
 17 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.82  
                  26.39     1:00.85 (34.46)     1:40.01 (39.16)     2:10.82 (30.81)
 18 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.58    2:11.21  
                  28.32     1:01.54 (33.22)     1:40.74 (39.20)     2:11.21 (30.47)
 19 Huston, Nick              19 Wesleyan-CT          2:10.51    2:11.22  
                  28.40     1:01.67 (33.27)     1:39.52 (37.85)     2:11.22 (31.70)
 20 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.05    2:11.79  
                  27.85     1:02.20 (34.35)     1:41.39 (39.19)     2:11.79 (30.40)
 21 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT        2:11.21    2:14.60  
                  28.53     1:03.37 (34.84)     1:42.32 (38.95)     2:14.60 (32.28)
 22 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT          2:13.49    2:14.66  
                  30.08     1:06.61 (36.53)     1:44.33 (37.72)     2:14.66 (30.33)
 23 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.54    2:15.52  
                  27.80     1:00.78 (32.98)     1:43.04 (42.26)     2:15.52 (32.48)
 24 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                2:15.21    2:15.77  
                  26.79     1:00.04 (33.25)     1:42.60 (42.56)     2:15.77 (33.17)
 25 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.64    2:16.19  
                  28.34     1:04.80 (36.46)     1:44.76 (39.96)     2:16.19 (31.43)
 26 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT          2:28.16    2:16.83  
                  29.06     1:04.75 (35.69)     1:45.57 (40.82)     2:16.83 (31.26)
 27 Castelluccio, Brian       20 Trinity C.-CT        2:16.50    2:17.59  
                  29.07     1:03.91 (34.84)     1:45.66 (41.75)     2:17.59 (31.93)
 28 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                2:18.00    2:17.93  
                  29.02     1:04.86 (35.84)     1:47.34 (42.48)     2:17.93 (30.59)
 29 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:21.35    2:19.58  
                  28.24     1:05.00 (36.76)     1:46.14 (41.14)     2:19.58 (33.44)
 30 Deragon, Ethan            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:34.84    2:21.34  
                  28.13     1:02.32 (34.19)     1:46.46 (44.14)     2:21.34 (34.88)
 31 Knight, Lucas             17 Trinity C.-CT        2:07.59    2:21.72  
                  29.47     1:07.24 (37.77)     1:46.58 (39.34)     2:21.72 (35.14)
 32 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                  2:15.00    2:28.03  
                  31.11     1:09.44 (38.33)     1:53.31 (43.87)     2:28.03 (34.72)
 33 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.52    2:29.19  
                  32.42     1:11.93 (39.51)     1:54.10 (42.17)     2:29.19 (35.09)
 34 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.00    2:29.40  
                  30.17     1:09.87 (39.70)     1:54.19 (44.32)     2:29.40 (35.21)
 35 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.95    2:30.83  
                  31.80     1:09.41 (37.61)     1:56.97 (47.56)     2:30.83 (33.86)
 36 Conroy, Chris             20 Clark                2:40.00    2:31.74  
                  30.10     1:05.12 (35.02)     1:57.13 (52.01)     2:31.74 (34.61)
 37 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                2:48.06    2:36.39  
                  31.75     1:11.89 (40.14)     2:00.10 (48.21)     2:36.39 (36.29)
 -- Amari, Jeff               25 Clark                2:21.62         DQ  
                  28.53     1:04.88 (36.35)     1:43.88 (39.00)          DQ (33.67)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                    24.64      24.46  
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  19 Clark                  25.16      24.91  
  3 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT            25.06      25.20  
  4 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT            25.62      25.40  
  5 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT            26.14      25.61  
  6 Jensen, Emily             19 Trinity C.-CT          25.89      25.69  
  7 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                    25.99      25.97  
  8 Savarino, Alyssa          18 Wesleyan-CT            26.27      26.00  
  9 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.65      26.19  
 10 Smith, Erin               20 Clark                  27.11      26.27  
 11 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT          26.37      26.51  
 12 Lemon, Tess               18 Wesleyan-CT            26.67      26.57  
 13 Peckham, Hillary          19 HAM                    28.00      26.58  
 14 Adams, Katie              18 Trinity C.-CT          27.23      26.63  
 15 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT          27.09      26.67  
 16 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                    26.50      26.85  
 17 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                    27.00      26.92  
 18 Haron, Carleigh           19 Trinity C.-CT          27.13      26.96  
 19 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.64      26.97  
 20 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                    26.50      27.03  
 21 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT            27.20      27.07  
 22 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.37      27.13  
 23 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.05      27.18  
 24 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                    27.50      27.24  
 25 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.44      27.36  
 26 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                    27.96      27.38  
 27 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.63      27.66  
 27 Pisera, Marta             19 HAM                    27.63      27.66  
 29 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                    28.18      27.79  
 30 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                    26.50      27.88  
 31 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.45      28.00  
 32 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.83      28.02  
 33 Goldberg, Gina            18 HAM                    28.24      28.03  
 34 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.70      28.41  
 35 Packard, Lisa             20 Clark                  28.49      28.62  
 36 Shepro, Sarah             20 Clark                  28.81      28.78  
 37 Wigley, Britney           21 Clark                  28.12      28.94  
 38 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.44      29.25  
 39 Petrini, Sarah            19 Clark                  28.50      29.33  
 40 Slivken, Rachel           19 HAM                    29.50      29.35  
 41 Palardy, Holly            18 Clark                  29.34      29.89  
 42 Alderman, Abby            21 Trinity C.-CT          30.46      30.52  
 43 Ercole, Leigh             22 HAM                    30.72      30.61  
 44 Gieseker, Annie           22 Clark                  30.50      31.32  
 45 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                    31.00      31.77  
 46 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.30  
 47 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       35.92      36.82  
 -- Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT          26.56     X25.94  
 -- Goerke, Marissa           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X35.25  
 -- McCallum, Hannah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.38      21.76  
  2 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.35      22.00  
  3 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                    22.09      22.01  
  4 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                    22.74      22.27  
  5 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.79      22.43  
  6 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                  22.73      22.76  
  6 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                    22.80      22.76  
  8 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.51      22.81  
  9 Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT            23.15      22.83  
 10 Brody, Alex               20 Wesleyan-CT            22.42      22.84  
 11 Green, Clive              18 Clark                  22.78      22.87  
 11 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.13      22.87  
 13 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    22.92      22.89  
 14 Feminella, John           19 Trinity C.-CT          23.08      23.13  
 15 Remigino, Dan             22 Trinity C.-CT          23.67      23.15  
 16 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT          22.97      23.20  
 17 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                    23.10      23.36  
 18 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                  24.27      23.46  
 19 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT            23.63      23.47  
 20 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT            23.61      23.50  
 21 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                    23.00      23.64  
 22 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                    24.50      23.87  
 23 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                  24.22      23.93  
 24 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                  23.52      23.99  
 25 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.32      24.00  
 26 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                    24.32      24.06  
 27 Kelley, Brendan           18 Trinity C.-CT          23.97      24.07  
 28 McDermott, Andrew         21 HAM                    25.50      24.12  
 29 Bain, Crosby              21 Trinity C.-CT          25.33      24.47  
 30 Zhang, Alex               18 Trinity C.-CT          24.01      24.48  
 31 Madison, Russell          18 Wesleyan-CT            24.54      24.50  
 32 McCarthy, Mac             18 Trinity C.-CT          24.63      24.52  
 33 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT            24.57      24.58  
 34 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                  25.50      24.68  
 35 Santos, Alex              18 Clark                  24.99      24.74  
 36 Norton, Adam              20 Trinity C.-CT          24.73      24.98  
 37 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                  26.15      25.24  
 38 Strzempko, Joe            19 Clark                  25.44      25.29  
 39 Howe, Mickey              18 Clark                  24.50      25.57  
 40 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.96      25.84  
 41 Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                    26.52      26.12  
 42 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.87      26.17  
 43 Suarez, Matthew           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.10      26.63  
 44 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                    26.65      26.65  
 45 Lerner, Lane              18 HAM                    25.50      26.84  
 46 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.89      27.33  
 -- Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT          22.90     X23.67  
 -- Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT            24.51     X24.56  
 -- Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT          24.50     X24.59  
 -- Hayes, Casey              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.83     X31.89  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College  'A'                             4:06.00    4:07.58  
     1) Rosenbaum, Maggie 19            2) Bucceri, Liz 21                
     3) Burton, Joan 19                 4) Gibbons, Megan 20              
                  28.94       59.41 (59.41)     1:32.71 (33.30)   2:10.17 (1:10.76)
        2:38.46 (28.29)   3:12.87 (1:02.70)     3:38.84 (25.97)     4:07.58 (54.71)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       4:05.59    4:12.35  
     1) Madden, Cara 21                 2) Lemon, Tess 18                 
     3) Cohen, Rachel 20                4) Colker-Eybel, Cara 18          
                  31.64   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:38.35 (32.76)   2:16.23 (1:10.64)
        2:44.85 (28.62)   3:17.62 (1:01.39)     3:43.66 (26.04)     4:12.35 (54.73)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           4:16.80    4:17.62  
     1) Haynes, Brooke 21               2) Wycech, Joanna 19              
     3) Chiu, Megan 18                  4) Jensen, Emily 19               
                  32.85   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:40.82 (33.19)   2:19.52 (1:11.89)
        2:48.15 (28.63)   3:21.56 (1:02.04)     3:48.14 (26.58)     4:17.62 (56.06)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:11.75    4:19.10  
     1) Peruffo, Heather 19             2) Blom, Amanda 21                
     3) Kent, Sonja 18                  4) Aubin, Alana 20                
                  30.03   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:38.45 (35.46)   2:19.51 (1:16.52)
        2:47.95 (28.44)   3:22.40 (1:02.89)     3:49.16 (26.76)     4:19.10 (56.70)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       4:17.69    4:21.67  
     1) Goettsche, Emily 21             2) Cohn, Rachel 19                
     3) Hotvet, Taylor 18               4) Savarino, Alyssa 18            
                  32.92   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:42.42 (34.01)   2:22.79 (1:14.38)
        2:51.27 (28.48)   3:24.58 (1:01.79)     3:51.22 (26.64)     4:21.67 (57.09)
  6 Hamilton College  'B'                             4:19.00    4:22.04  
     1) Reeder, Allie 18                2) Goione, Gabrielle 20           
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 18               4) Folan, Jeannie 20              
                  31.54   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:40.87 (34.62)   2:19.81 (1:13.56)
        2:49.13 (29.32)   3:23.86 (1:04.05)     3:52.21 (28.35)     4:22.04 (58.18)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             4:21.64    4:24.17  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie 19          2) Helm, Samantha 20              
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 19    4) Smith, Erin 20                 
                  31.79   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:42.89 (37.77)   2:24.82 (1:19.70)
        2:53.84 (29.02)   3:26.02 (1:01.20)     3:53.75 (27.73)     4:24.17 (58.15)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:23.03    4:26.88  
     1) La Bella, Toni 20               2) Heckley, Colleen 21            
     3) Briseno, Taylor 18              4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21         
                  32.51   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:41.93 (35.72)   2:23.95 (1:17.74)
        2:53.72 (29.77)   3:28.50 (1:04.55)     3:56.39 (27.89)     4:26.88 (58.38)
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           4:22.98    4:29.28  
     1) Letendre, Daisy 19              2) Miller, Chloe 18               
     3) Friel, Shelby 19                4) Mullen, Sara 18                
                  34.36   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:46.23 (35.84)   2:26.92 (1:16.53)
        2:55.46 (28.54)   3:29.47 (1:02.55)     3:57.29 (27.82)     4:29.28 (59.81)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             4:31.00    4:35.90  
     1) Senterfitt, Karissa 20          2) Rosen, Elizabeth 22            
     3) Newton, Emily 19                4) Wigley, Britney 21             
                  33.94   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:46.33 (37.58)   2:29.53 (1:20.78)
        3:00.17 (30.64)   3:35.56 (1:06.03)     4:04.43 (28.87)   4:35.90 (1:00.34)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       4:25.00   X4:27.60  
     1) Pak, Autumn 19                  2) Santaniello, Sam 18            
     3) Bollinger, Eliza 19             4) Anderson, Ally 18              
                  33.48   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:45.49 (36.22)   2:26.99 (1:17.72)
        2:56.43 (29.44)   3:31.57 (1:04.58)     3:57.65 (26.08)     4:27.60 (56.03)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             4:27.00   X4:28.80  
     1) Buhl, Lizzy 20                  2) Rack, Kate 22                  
     3) Schlosser, Megan 19             4) Pisera, Marta 19               
                  33.29   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:40.68 (34.12)   2:20.90 (1:14.34)
        2:52.07 (31.17)   3:29.46 (1:08.56)     3:57.35 (27.89)     4:28.80 (59.34)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                       4:35.00   X4:37.11  
     1) Uthe, Kate 18                   2) Fram, Julia 20                 
     3) Robinson, Hannah 21             4) Havlovic, Katie 19             
                  34.84   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:49.25 (36.79)   2:30.05 (1:17.59)
        3:01.82 (31.77)   3:37.73 (1:07.68)     4:05.66 (27.93)     4:37.11 (59.38)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:31.26   X4:37.42  
     1) Song, Kelin 18                  2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Thomas, Kelsey 20               4) Lopez, Jess 19                 
                  33.92   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:44.47 (35.88)   2:27.37 (1:18.78)
        3:00.30 (32.93)   3:38.02 (1:10.65)     4:06.02 (28.00)     4:37.42 (59.40)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             4:39.00   X4:38.39  
     1) Fraser, Kylie 21                2) Feenick, Maja 19               
     3) Hallak, Jill 19                 4) Hee, Katie 18                  
                  33.22   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:43.99 (36.61)   2:25.36 (1:17.98)
        2:58.42 (33.06)   3:38.03 (1:12.67)     4:06.63 (28.60)   4:38.39 (1:00.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:29.31   X4:41.49  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 21             2) Colpas, Emily 19               
     3) Sargalski, Sam 18               4) Kelley, Kaitlyn 21             
                  32.28   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:45.00 (38.02)   2:28.32 (1:21.34)
        2:59.96 (31.64)   3:38.70 (1:10.38)     4:08.21 (29.51)   4:41.49 (1:02.79)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            4:40.07   X4:44.52  
     1) Biener, Jenny 18                2) Draper, Becca 18               
     3) Meehan, Sarah 18                4) Shelsky, Jess 20               
                  35.09   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:51.36 (39.98)   2:36.23 (1:24.85)
        3:09.11 (32.88)   3:45.92 (1:09.69)     4:14.04 (28.12)     4:44.52 (58.60)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             4:48.00   X4:49.19  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 18                2) Rouleau, Emily 21              
     3) Petrini, Sarah 19               4) Smith, Lauren 21               
                  36.34   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:53.32 (38.14)   2:37.47 (1:22.29)
        3:09.18 (31.71)   3:47.04 (1:09.57)     4:16.38 (29.34)   4:49.19 (1:02.15)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             4:55.00   X5:10.81  
     1) Palardy, Holly 18               2) Jerome, Desiree 18             
     3) Aballo, Jen 21                  4) Packard, Lisa 20               
                  39.99   1:22.08 (1:22.08)     2:02.83 (40.75)   2:48.65 (1:26.57)
        3:23.39 (34.74)   4:05.39 (1:16.74)     4:37.01 (31.62)   5:10.81 (1:05.42)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:41.00    3:39.59  
     1) Ruffing, Mason 21               2) Cakounes, Rob 21               
     3) Lybarger, Andrew 20             4) Chiang, Lee 20                 
                  27.31       55.89 (55.89)     1:25.64 (29.75)   2:01.26 (1:05.37)
        2:24.58 (23.32)     2:52.21 (50.95)     3:14.65 (22.44)     3:39.59 (47.38)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             3:42.00    3:41.07  
     1) Sievers, Bowie 21               2) Nichols, Ian 19                
     3) DeConinck, Chris 21             4) DeConinck, Jake 21             
                  28.00       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.83 (28.46)   1:59.03 (1:01.66)
        2:23.72 (24.69)     2:53.02 (53.99)     3:15.94 (22.92)     3:41.07 (48.05)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:51.00    3:43.25  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 19          2) O'Brien, Cullen 19             
     3) Green, Alford 20                4) Badran, Khalil 18              
                  26.94       55.96 (55.96)     1:25.61 (29.65)   1:59.97 (1:04.01)
        2:24.77 (24.80)     2:54.30 (54.33)     3:17.68 (23.38)     3:43.25 (48.95)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           3:43.14    3:43.55  
     1) Boynton, Andrew 21              2) Ma, Max 18                     
     3) Tricarico, Parker 21            4) Murdoch, C.J. 21               
                  27.61       56.42 (56.42)     1:25.43 (29.01)   1:58.50 (1:02.08)
        2:23.84 (25.34)     2:54.12 (55.62)     3:17.49 (23.37)     3:43.55 (49.43)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             3:48.00    3:44.95  
     1) Garr, Ryan 20                   2) Hart, Cooper 20                
     3) Howard, Dan 21                  4) Duffy, Lamar 21                
                  26.19       53.81 (53.81)     1:23.84 (30.03)   1:59.03 (1:05.22)
        2:24.21 (25.18)     2:54.95 (55.92)     3:18.71 (23.76)     3:44.95 (50.00)
  6 Hamilton College  'B'                             3:46.00    3:46.00  
     1) Gong, Duo 18                    2) Youngblood, Tom 19             
     3) Fung, Jon 20                    4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 20           
                  28.11       57.80 (57.80)     1:27.54 (29.74)   2:02.16 (1:04.36)
        2:27.28 (25.12)     2:57.14 (54.98)     3:20.14 (23.00)     3:46.00 (48.86)
  7 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       3:49.42    3:49.70  
     1) Forde, James 18                 2) Fantini, Wes 19                
     3) Fortin, Brendan 19              4) Saleh, Momo 20                 
                  29.05   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:29.45 (29.27)   2:03.64 (1:03.46)
        2:29.40 (25.76)     2:59.53 (55.89)     3:23.54 (24.01)     3:49.70 (50.17)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:44.16    3:50.63  
     1) Huston, Nick 19                 2) Thomason, Darren 21            
     3) Kafina, Martin 19               4) Brody, Alex 20                 
                  28.41       59.14 (59.14)     1:28.19 (29.05)   2:03.02 (1:03.88)
        2:29.18 (26.16)     3:00.09 (57.07)     3:23.95 (23.86)     3:50.63 (50.54)
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           3:55.62    3:56.42  
     1) McCann, Ryan 18                 2) Bair, Benton 19                
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas 21                4) Kelley, Brendan 18             
                  29.58   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.66 (30.36)   2:07.79 (1:06.49)
        2:34.30 (26.51)     3:04.97 (57.18)     3:29.65 (24.68)     3:56.42 (51.45)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             3:59.00    3:56.78  
     1) Kappel, Alex 20                 2) Kent, Josh 18                  
     3) Green, Clive 18                 4) Sistare, Tim 19                
                  28.55       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.55 (32.31)   2:08.99 (1:09.75)
        2:34.93 (25.94)     3:04.95 (55.96)     3:29.43 (24.48)     3:56.78 (51.83)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:59.00   X3:44.92  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric 19             2) Curran, Carl 20                
     3) Coffin, Spencer 19              4) Collins, Ben 18                
                  25.90       53.92 (53.92)     1:24.87 (30.95)   2:00.75 (1:06.83)
        2:25.83 (25.08)     2:55.39 (54.64)     3:18.81 (23.42)     3:44.92 (49.53)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             4:00.00   X3:55.38  
     1) Collins, Conor 18               2) Muldrow, Brad 21               
     3) Levine, Dan 19                  4) Brodsky, Andrew 21             
                  29.14       59.52 (59.52)     1:30.86 (31.34)   2:07.38 (1:07.86)
        2:33.68 (26.30)     3:04.15 (56.77)     3:28.36 (24.21)     3:55.38 (51.23)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       3:58.00   X3:56.46  
     1) Azaret, Julian R 19             2) Cho, Thomas 19                 
     3) Gormley, Ross 19                4) Courville, Jared 21            
                  30.26   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:31.34 (30.92)   2:07.17 (1:06.75)
        2:33.75 (26.58)     3:04.75 (57.58)     3:29.01 (24.26)     3:56.46 (51.71)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'C'                           4:01.90   X3:58.76  
     1) Castelluccio, Brian 20          2) Remigino, Dan 22               
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark 17             4) Zhang, Alex 18                 
                  29.64   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:32.54 (30.95)   2:08.44 (1:06.85)
        2:35.97 (27.53)     3:05.61 (57.17)     3:31.15 (25.54)     3:58.76 (53.15)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             4:10.00   X4:08.40  
     1) Howe, Mickey 18                 2) Amari, Jeff 25                 
     3) Yocum, Josh 21                  4) Eaton, Zach 19                 
                  30.80   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:34.89 (31.92)   2:11.73 (1:08.76)
        2:40.96 (29.23)   3:14.97 (1:03.24)     3:40.65 (25.68)     4:08.40 (53.43)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            4:15.00   X4:10.71  
     1) Catano, Nick 21                 2) Grebe, Will 18                 
     3) Lucker, John 19                 4) Gendreau, Zach 19              
                  29.42   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:32.89 (31.73)   2:09.22 (1:08.06)
        2:37.91 (28.69)   3:13.08 (1:03.86)     3:40.06 (26.98)     4:10.71 (57.63)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:10.00   X4:11.41  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho 18                 2) Chan, Joshua 20                
     3) Workman, Nick 20                4) Puksta, Vic 19                 
                  30.45   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.33 (32.44)   2:12.43 (1:10.54)
        2:42.32 (29.89)   3:19.93 (1:07.50)     3:44.19 (24.26)     4:11.41 (51.48)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             4:20.00   X4:26.07  
     1) Santos, Alex 18                 2) Conroy, Chris 20               
     3) Macksoud, Eric 19               4) Strzempko, Joe 19              
                  32.05   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:40.42 (34.89)   2:21.14 (1:15.61)
        2:53.07 (31.93)   3:30.77 (1:09.63)     3:56.62 (25.85)     4:26.07 (55.30)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            4:22.78   X4:26.97  
     1) Carter, Michael 20              2) Prouty, Eric 20                
     3) Faszewski, Tyler 18             4) Gallagher, Scott 20            
                  32.17   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:40.39 (33.87)   2:20.38 (1:13.86)
        2:50.97 (30.59)   3:29.26 (1:08.88)     3:56.42 (27.16)     4:26.97 (57.71)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:51.00    1:52.26  
     1) Rosenbaum, Maggie 19            2) Bucceri, Liz 21                
     3) Burton, Joan 19                 4) Gibbons, Megan 20              
                  28.11     1:00.45 (32.34)     1:28.04 (27.59)     1:52.26 (24.22)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:52.41    1:53.23  
     1) Madden, Cara 21                 2) Lemon, Tess 18                 
     3) Colker-Eybel, Cara 18           4) Anderson, Ally 18              
                  29.56     1:01.70 (32.14)     1:28.27 (26.57)     1:53.23 (24.96)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:56.68    1:57.15  
     1) Friel, Shelby 19                2) Wycech, Joanna 19              
     3) Chiu, Megan 18                  4) Jensen, Emily 19               
                  30.60     1:04.09 (33.49)     1:31.66 (27.57)     1:57.15 (25.49)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:59.00    1:58.65  
     1) Peruffo, Heather 19             2) Blom, Amanda 21                
     3) Kent, Sonja 18                  4) Aubin, Alana 20                
                  29.54     1:04.45 (34.91)     1:32.61 (28.16)     1:58.65 (26.04)
  5 Hamilton College  'B'                             1:57.00    1:59.81  
     1) Reeder, Allie 18                2) Rack, Kate 22                  
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 18               4) Goione, Gabrielle 20           
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)     1:33.62 (29.45)     1:59.81 (26.19)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:57.64    1:59.96  
     1) Goettsche, Emily 21             2) Cohn, Rachel 19                
     3) Cohen, Rachel 20                4) Savarino, Alyssa 18            
                  32.04     1:05.40 (33.36)     1:34.46 (29.06)     1:59.96 (25.50)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             2:03.71    2:01.91  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie 19          2) Helm, Samantha 20              
     3) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 19    4) Smith, Erin 20                 
                  31.23     1:07.91 (36.68)     1:35.36 (27.45)     2:01.91 (26.55)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           2:01.76    2:03.23  
     1) Mullen, Sara 18                 2) Letendre, Daisy 19             
     3) Haron, Carleigh 19              4) Adams, Katie 18                
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)     1:37.02 (30.10)     2:03.23 (26.21)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            2:04.00    2:03.39  
     1) La Bella, Toni 20               2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Briseno, Taylor 18              4) Lopez, Jess 19                 
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:36.89 (29.69)     2:03.39 (26.50)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             2:09.00    2:09.31  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 18                2) Rouleau, Emily 21              
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa 20          4) Rosen, Elizabeth 22            
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)     1:41.89 (29.81)     2:09.31 (27.42)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                       2:15.00   X2:04.33  
     1) Pak, Autumn 19                  2) Fram, Julia 20                 
     3) Hotvet, Taylor 18               4) Havlovic, Katie 19             
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:37.05 (28.89)     2:04.33 (27.28)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       2:02.00   X2:04.99  
     1) Uthe, Kate 18                   2) Santaniello, Sam 18            
     3) Bollinger, Eliza 19             4) Kodis, Emily 21                
                  32.20     1:08.43 (36.23)     1:37.74 (29.31)     2:04.99 (27.25)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            2:10.00   X2:05.56  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 21             2) Heckley, Colleen 21            
     3) Sargalski, Sam 18               4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21         
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:37.72 (30.48)     2:05.56 (27.84)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            2:12.00   X2:05.81  
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 19             2) Colpas, Emily 19               
     3) Meehan, Sarah 18                4) Kelley, Kaitlyn 21             
                  31.48     1:08.11 (36.63)     1:37.85 (29.74)     2:05.81 (27.96)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             2:02.00   X2:06.27  
     1) Fraser, Kylie 21                2) Feenick, Maja 19               
     3) Schlosser, Megan 19             4) Folan, Jeannie 20              
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)     1:38.22 (29.92)     2:06.27 (28.05)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            2:18.00   X2:07.53  
     1) Song, Kelin 18                  2) Draper, Becca 18               
     3) Thomas, Kelsey 20               4) Shelsky, Jess 20               
                  31.85     1:09.99 (38.14)     1:40.56 (30.57)     2:07.53 (26.97)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             2:07.00   X2:10.65  
     1) Buhl, Lizzy 20                  2) Markham, Morgan 18             
     3) Hallak, Jill 19                 4) Pisera, Marta 19               
                  32.18     1:10.39 (38.21)     1:43.06 (32.67)     2:10.65 (27.59)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             2:14.00   X2:16.45  
     1) Wigley, Britney 21              2) Jerome, Desiree 18             
     3) Aballo, Jen 21                  4) Petrini, Sarah 19              
                  35.56     1:13.84 (38.28)     1:48.07 (34.23)     2:16.45 (28.38)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             2:28.00   X2:17.10  
     1) Palardy, Holly 18               2) Gieseker, Annie 22             
     3) Shepro, Sarah 20                4) Packard, Lisa 20               
                  38.07     1:19.45 (41.38)     1:49.01 (29.56)     2:17.10 (28.09)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:22.00   X2:22.92  
     1) Biener, Jenny 18                2) Wall, Kelsey 18                
     3) Jacques, Miye 19                4) Anglin, Nesa 20                
                  32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)     1:41.39 (30.51)     2:22.92 (41.53)
 -- Clark University  'E'                             2:35.00   X2:32.51  
     1) Garcia, Eileen 20               2) Heller, Jordan 20              
     3) Guliasi, Leah 18                4) Smith, Lauren 21               
                  34.53     1:24.09 (49.56)     2:03.06 (38.97)     2:32.51 (29.45)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:39.58    1:40.13  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric 19             2) Cakounes, Rob 21               
     3) Lybarger, Andrew 20             4) Chiang, Lee 20                 
                  26.22       55.67 (29.45)     1:18.52 (22.85)     1:40.13 (21.61)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             1:43.00    1:41.10  
     1) Gong, Duo 18                    2) Nichols, Ian 19                
     3) DeConinck, Chris 21             4) DeConinck, Jake 21             
                  27.71       55.06 (27.35)     1:19.29 (24.23)     1:41.10 (21.81)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:42.52    1:41.15  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 19          2) O'Brien, Cullen 19             
     3) Badran, Khalil 18               4) Green, Alford 20               
                  24.94       54.73 (29.79)     1:18.75 (24.02)     1:41.15 (22.40)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:39.71    1:41.55  
     1) Huston, Nick 19                 2) Thomason, Darren 21            
     3) Kafina, Martin 19               4) Brody, Alex 20                 
                  26.36       54.36 (28.00)     1:19.24 (24.88)     1:41.55 (22.31)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:42.58    1:42.19  
     1) Garr, Ryan 20                   2) Hart, Cooper 20                
     3) Green, Clive 18                 4) Duffy, Lamar 21                
                  25.48       55.36 (29.88)     1:19.99 (24.63)     1:42.19 (22.20)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:41.00    1:43.04  
     1) Boynton, Andrew 21              2) Ma, Max 18                     
     3) Tricarico, Parker 21            4) Feminella, John 19             
                  26.63       54.89 (28.26)     1:20.34 (25.45)     1:43.04 (22.70)
  7 Hamilton College  'B'                             1:47.00    1:43.13  
     1) Brodsky, Andrew 21              2) Youngblood, Tom 19             
     3) Fung, Jon 20                    4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 20           
                  28.01       56.71 (28.70)     1:21.23 (24.52)     1:43.13 (21.90)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:44.80    1:45.11  
     1) Forde, James 18                 2) Saleh, Momo 20                 
     3) Fantini, Wes 19                 4) Courville, Jared 21            
                  28.22       57.34 (29.12)     1:22.02 (24.68)     1:45.11 (23.09)
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:44.94    1:46.66  
     1) McCann, Ryan 18                 2) Bair, Benton 19                
     3) Bhamla, Ayaas 21                4) Remigino, Dan 22               
                  28.99       58.63 (29.64)     1:23.99 (25.36)     1:46.66 (22.67)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:45.00    1:47.82  
     1) Kappel, Alex 20                 2) Amari, Jeff 25                 
     3) Howard, Dan 21                  4) Sistare, Tim 19                
                  28.21       59.68 (31.47)     1:24.61 (24.93)     1:47.82 (23.21)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:47.33   X1:45.44  
     1) Ruffing, Mason 21               2) Grebe, Will 18                 
     3) Coffin, Spencer 19              4) Collins, Ben 18                
                  27.35       58.74 (31.39)     1:22.84 (24.10)     1:45.44 (22.60)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:53.17   X1:48.71  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho 18                 2) Chan, Joshua 20                
     3) Curran, Carl 20                 4) Puksta, Vic 19                 
                  28.33     1:00.09 (31.76)     1:25.18 (25.09)     1:48.71 (23.53)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             1:51.00   X1:49.36  
     1) Crafa, James 20                 2) Muldrow, Brad 21               
     3) Levine, Dan 19                  4) Asaga, Fumi 18                 
                  29.52     1:00.50 (30.98)     1:25.78 (25.28)     1:49.36 (23.58)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       1:46.51   X1:50.23  
     1) Azaret, Julian R 19             2) Cho, Thomas 19                 
     3) Gormley, Ross 19                4) Yoshimaru, Justin 18           
                  29.09       59.59 (30.50)     1:25.86 (26.27)     1:50.23 (24.37)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:46.86   X1:50.70  
     1) Castelluccio, Brian 20          2) Gavin, Tripp 20                
     3) Zoller, Andrew 21               4) Kelley, Brendan 18             
                  28.57     1:01.11 (32.54)     1:27.26 (26.15)     1:50.70 (23.44)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'D'                           1:50.00   X1:52.28  
     1) Norton, Adam 20                 2) Zhang, Alex 18                 
     3) McCarthy, Mac 18                4) Bain, Crosby 21                
                  29.55     1:00.91 (31.36)     1:28.46 (27.55)     1:52.28 (23.82)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             1:53.00   X1:53.29  
     1) Eaton, Zach 19                  2) Kent, Josh 18                  
     3) Howe, Mickey 18                 4) Solomon, Ben 18                
                  29.70     1:01.48 (31.78)     1:29.23 (27.75)     1:53.29 (24.06)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             1:57.00   X2:01.48  
     1) Anderson, Max 18                2) Conroy, Chris 20               
     3) Macksoud, Eric 19               4) Oldenburg, Colin 21            
                  33.37     1:06.40 (33.03)     1:36.81 (30.41)     2:01.48 (24.67)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:59.77   X2:01.58  
     1) Carter, Michael 20              2) Prouty, Eric 20                
     3) Gallagher, Scott 20             4) Gendreau, Zach 19              
                  31.13     1:04.49 (33.36)     1:35.33 (30.84)     2:01.58 (26.25)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:04.09   X2:01.81  
     1) Lucker, John 19                 2) Suarez, Matthew 19             
     3) Deragon, Ethan 19               4) Cangello, Tony 18              
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:34.72 (28.15)     2:01.81 (27.09)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.58    4:48.97  
                  29.77     1:04.33 (34.56)     1:40.72 (36.39)     2:17.31 (36.59)
        2:59.59 (42.28)     3:42.67 (43.08)     4:16.10 (33.43)     4:48.97 (32.87)
  2 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  4:53.00    4:51.07  
                  30.76     1:06.72 (35.96)     1:45.78 (39.06)     2:24.39 (38.61)
        3:04.83 (40.44)     3:46.04 (41.21)     4:19.08 (33.04)     4:51.07 (31.99)
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark                4:57.88    4:55.08  
                  30.91     1:06.68 (35.77)     1:44.31 (37.63)     2:20.44 (36.13)
        3:04.06 (43.62)     3:48.83 (44.77)     4:23.29 (34.46)     4:55.08 (31.79)
  4 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                  4:45.00    4:55.24  
                  31.23     1:06.68 (35.45)     1:45.52 (38.84)     2:23.55 (38.03)
        3:06.80 (43.25)     3:50.46 (43.66)     4:23.27 (32.81)     4:55.24 (31.97)
  5 Fram, Julia               20 Wesleyan-CT          4:59.61    4:56.64  
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:47.28 (40.13)     2:26.33 (39.05)
        3:07.93 (41.60)     3:50.32 (42.39)     4:24.04 (33.72)     4:56.64 (32.60)
  6 Haynes, Brooke            21 Trinity C.-CT        5:02.29    4:57.02  
                  30.95     1:06.24 (35.29)     1:45.37 (39.13)     2:23.52 (38.15)
        3:06.87 (43.35)     3:50.46 (43.59)     4:24.56 (34.10)     4:57.02 (32.46)
  7 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT        4:52.00    4:57.77  
                  30.17     1:05.43 (35.26)     1:44.73 (39.30)     2:24.10 (39.37)
        3:06.60 (42.50)     3:49.94 (43.34)     4:24.63 (34.69)     4:57.77 (33.14)
  8 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT          4:55.80    4:58.68  
                  30.32     1:05.63 (35.31)     1:44.79 (39.16)     2:24.17 (39.38)
        3:05.87 (41.70)     3:49.11 (43.24)     4:24.74 (35.63)     4:58.68 (33.94)
  9 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT          5:05.51    5:05.18  
                  32.29     1:10.08 (37.79)     1:49.11 (39.03)     2:28.41 (39.30)
        3:13.58 (45.17)     3:59.85 (46.27)     4:32.98 (33.13)     5:05.18 (32.20)
 10 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                5:00.64    5:05.70  
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:46.27 (39.39)     2:24.72 (38.45)
        3:10.46 (45.74)     3:56.28 (45.82)     4:31.78 (35.50)     5:05.70 (33.92)
 11 Biener, Jenny             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:33.07    5:08.39  
                  32.17     1:08.74 (36.57)     1:47.23 (38.49)     2:24.59 (37.36)
        3:10.83 (46.24)     3:56.68 (45.85)     4:33.03 (36.35)     5:08.39 (35.36)
 12 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        5:10.50    5:10.24  
                  32.59     1:11.42 (38.83)     1:50.44 (39.02)     2:28.55 (38.11)
        3:11.87 (43.32)     3:56.46 (44.59)     4:34.18 (37.72)     5:10.24 (36.06)
 13 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT          5:30.51    5:18.54  
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)     1:54.64 (41.58)     2:34.92 (40.28)
        3:22.09 (47.17)     4:09.31 (47.22)     4:44.26 (34.95)     5:18.54 (34.28)
 14 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:31.86    5:24.55  
                  36.83     1:19.98 (43.15)     2:01.02 (41.04)     2:42.69 (41.67)
        3:26.51 (43.82)     4:12.00 (45.49)     4:48.80 (36.80)     5:24.55 (35.75)
 15 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT          5:31.58    5:26.82  
                  33.91     1:12.12 (38.21)     1:56.35 (44.23)     2:40.81 (44.46)
        3:25.92 (45.11)     4:12.47 (46.55)     4:50.76 (38.29)     5:26.82 (36.06)
 16 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                  5:25.00    5:27.23  
                  34.33     1:13.83 (39.50)     1:59.23 (45.40)     2:44.63 (45.40)
        3:30.69 (46.06)     4:16.46 (45.77)     4:52.86 (36.40)     5:27.23 (34.37)
 17 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                  5:45.00    6:04.49  
                  36.41     1:19.44 (43.03)     2:06.46 (47.02)     2:53.10 (46.64)
        3:46.64 (53.54)     4:42.46 (55.82)     5:24.36 (41.90)     6:04.49 (40.13)
 -- Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        5:08.00         DQ  
                  32.89     1:11.81 (38.92)     1:49.56 (37.75)     2:26.99 (37.43)
        3:09.27 (42.28)     3:51.05 (41.78)     4:25.47 (34.42)          DQ (32.15)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:44.80    4:22.72  
                  27.14       58.11 (30.97)     1:31.95 (33.84)     2:05.89 (33.94)
        2:43.23 (37.34)     3:22.54 (39.31)     3:53.03 (30.49)     4:22.72 (29.69)
  2 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                  4:23.00    4:22.86  
                  28.47     1:01.11 (32.64)     1:36.20 (35.09)     2:10.45 (34.25)
        2:48.22 (37.77)     3:26.06 (37.84)     3:55.68 (29.62)     4:22.86 (27.18)
  3 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT          4:25.34    4:23.05  
                  27.60       59.69 (32.09)     1:36.11 (36.42)     2:11.07 (34.96)
        2:47.81 (36.74)     3:24.70 (36.89)     3:55.42 (30.72)     4:23.05 (27.63)
  4 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:35.64    4:25.99  
                  26.54       57.87 (31.33)     1:31.64 (33.77)     2:04.80 (33.16)
        2:44.94 (40.14)     3:24.24 (39.30)     3:55.96 (31.72)     4:25.99 (30.03)
  5 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT          4:31.74    4:27.09  
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)     1:35.64 (35.79)     2:09.62 (33.98)
        2:47.56 (37.94)     3:25.39 (37.83)     3:56.95 (31.56)     4:27.09 (30.14)
  6 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:34.97    4:30.52  
                  26.47       57.49 (31.02)     1:31.83 (34.34)     2:06.01 (34.18)
        2:47.14 (41.13)     3:29.20 (42.06)     4:00.56 (31.36)     4:30.52 (29.96)
  7 Yanagisawa, Mark          17 Trinity C.-CT        4:36.00    4:30.73  
                  28.31       59.79 (31.48)     1:34.29 (34.50)     2:09.30 (35.01)
        2:48.52 (39.22)     3:28.26 (39.74)     4:00.29 (32.03)     4:30.73 (30.44)
  8 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                  4:41.00    4:32.85  
                  27.16       59.72 (32.56)     1:34.60 (34.88)     2:09.02 (34.42)
        2:50.12 (41.10)     3:31.48 (41.36)     4:02.75 (31.27)     4:32.85 (30.10)
  9 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.02    4:33.68  
                  27.63       59.27 (31.64)     1:35.69 (36.42)     2:11.63 (35.94)
        2:49.70 (38.07)     3:28.41 (38.71)     4:01.92 (33.51)     4:33.68 (31.76)
 10 Howe, Mickey              18 Clark                4:40.00    4:35.34  
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)     1:38.77 (36.33)     2:14.25 (35.48)
        2:54.44 (40.19)     3:34.58 (40.14)     4:06.18 (31.60)     4:35.34 (29.16)
 11 Crafa, James              20 HAM                  4:50.00    4:36.80  
                  29.47     1:03.67 (34.20)     1:38.64 (34.97)     2:13.93 (35.29)
        2:54.49 (40.56)     3:34.73 (40.24)     4:06.14 (31.41)     4:36.80 (30.66)
 12 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                4:40.00    4:45.44  
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:36.28 (36.52)     2:11.23 (34.95)
        2:54.45 (43.22)     3:38.84 (44.39)     4:12.68 (33.84)     4:45.44 (32.76)
 13 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:50.00    4:46.26  
                  28.22     1:03.04 (34.82)     1:39.51 (36.47)     2:15.94 (36.43)
        2:57.50 (41.56)     3:38.18 (40.68)     4:13.13 (34.95)     4:46.26 (33.13)
 14 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT        4:40.24    4:48.78  
                  28.59     1:01.61 (33.02)     1:39.15 (37.54)     2:16.43 (37.28)
        2:58.10 (41.67)     3:40.14 (42.04)     4:14.84 (34.70)     4:48.78 (33.94)
 15 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                  5:05.00    4:49.01  
                  29.00     1:01.50 (32.50)     1:36.48 (34.98)     2:11.84 (35.36)
        2:54.68 (42.84)     3:38.21 (43.53)     4:14.29 (36.08)     4:49.01 (34.72)
 16 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:06.74    4:56.06  
                  28.78     1:04.22 (35.44)     1:41.42 (37.20)     2:19.83 (38.41)
        3:03.47 (43.64)     3:47.60 (44.13)     4:22.24 (34.64)     4:56.06 (33.82)
 17 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                4:45.00    4:59.69  
                  29.11     1:06.33 (37.22)     1:45.88 (39.55)     2:24.76 (38.88)
        3:09.03 (44.27)     3:53.16 (44.13)     4:27.59 (34.43)     4:59.69 (32.10)
 18 Freedman, Drew            21 Trinity C.-CT        5:00.50    5:02.06  
                  29.19     1:03.46 (34.27)     1:43.01 (39.55)     2:22.00 (38.99)
        3:06.67 (44.67)     3:51.75 (45.08)     4:28.25 (36.50)     5:02.06 (33.81)
 19 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:00.96    5:03.40  
                  31.78     1:08.81 (37.03)     1:50.33 (41.52)     2:30.45 (40.12)
        3:10.61 (40.16)     3:51.90 (41.29)     4:28.30 (36.40)     5:03.40 (35.10)
 20 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                4:45.00    5:06.56  
                  30.14     1:08.34 (38.20)     1:48.89 (40.55)     2:30.39 (41.50)
        3:14.66 (44.27)     3:59.95 (45.29)     4:34.03 (34.08)     5:06.56 (32.53)
 21 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                4:50.00    5:06.59  
                  32.40     1:10.90 (38.50)     1:49.84 (38.94)     2:27.39 (37.55)
        3:13.38 (45.99)     3:58.86 (45.48)     4:33.43 (34.57)     5:06.59 (33.16)
 22 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:30.00    5:13.22  
                  34.67     1:16.54 (41.87)     1:58.95 (42.41)     2:39.37 (40.42)
        3:20.88 (41.51)     4:03.81 (42.93)     4:40.73 (36.92)     5:13.22 (32.49)
 23 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                  5:12.00    5:13.79  
                  32.27     1:10.10 (37.83)     1:52.10 (42.00)     2:32.23 (40.13)
        3:17.25 (45.02)     4:01.81 (44.56)     4:39.31 (37.50)     5:13.79 (34.48)
 24 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:20.00    5:15.64  
                  32.04     1:11.57 (39.53)     1:54.66 (43.09)     2:36.71 (42.05)
        3:22.76 (46.05)     4:08.94 (46.18)     4:43.12 (34.18)     5:15.64 (32.52)
 25 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:12.56    5:16.46  
                  33.58     1:15.13 (41.55)     1:56.41 (41.28)     2:36.26 (39.85)
        3:20.04 (43.78)     4:05.21 (45.17)     4:42.79 (37.58)     5:16.46 (33.67)
 26 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:28.64  
                  34.67     1:17.65 (42.98)     2:00.14 (42.49)     2:43.18 (43.04)
        3:30.38 (47.20)     4:16.99 (46.61)     4:54.34 (37.35)     5:28.64 (34.30)
 -- Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:00.00         DQ  
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:38.80 (35.89)     2:13.93 (35.13)
        2:56.37 (42.44)     3:37.92 (41.55)     4:10.08 (32.16)          DQ (30.06)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                    58.50      59.08  
                  27.98       59.08 (31.10)                                        
  2 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.20    1:00.76  
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)                                        
  3 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT        1:02.36    1:02.11  
                  29.24     1:02.11 (32.87)                                        
  4 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.15    1:02.82  
                  29.76     1:02.82 (33.06)                                        
  5 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                  1:02.00    1:03.33  
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)                                        
  6 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.48    1:03.46  
                  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)                                        
  7 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                  1:05.00    1:04.07  
                  30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.88    1:05.72  
                  30.15     1:05.72 (35.57)                                        
  9 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:06.80    1:05.82  
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
  9 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                  1:03.00    1:05.82  
                  30.39     1:05.82 (35.43)                                        
 11 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.18    1:06.09  
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)                                        
 12 Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT          1:06.53    1:06.14  
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)                                        
 13 Haron, Carleigh           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.28    1:06.50  
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 14 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.29    1:07.06  
                  31.22     1:07.06 (35.84)                                        
 15 Shepro, Sarah             20 Clark                1:12.60    1:08.01  
                  31.77     1:08.01 (36.24)                                        
 16 Fram, Julia               20 Wesleyan-CT          1:06.69    1:08.17  
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)                                        
 17 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                  1:08.00    1:08.20  
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)                                        
 18 Pak, Autumn               19 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.82    1:08.32  
                  30.75     1:08.32 (37.57)                                        
 19 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT          1:08.49    1:09.56  
                  32.20     1:09.56 (37.36)                                        
 20 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.86    1:09.62  
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.75    1:10.94  
                  32.77     1:10.94 (38.17)                                        
 22 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.77    1:11.06  
                  32.31     1:11.06 (38.75)                                        
 23 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.99    1:11.21  
                  32.87     1:11.21 (38.34)                                        
 24 Hallak, Jill              19 HAM                  1:14.00    1:12.60  
                  33.17     1:12.60 (39.43)                                        
 25 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.12    1:12.96  
                  33.01     1:12.96 (39.95)                                        
 26 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.99    1:14.25  
                  34.27     1:14.25 (39.98)                                        
 27 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.10    1:15.26  
                  34.15     1:15.26 (41.11)                                        
 28 Aballo, Jen               21 Clark                1:15.68    1:17.31  
                  35.35     1:17.31 (41.96)                                        
 29 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:23.81    1:18.74  
                  34.81     1:18.74 (43.93)                                        
 30 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT        1:20.76    1:19.55  
                  36.07     1:19.55 (43.48)                                        
 31 Gieseker, Annie           22 Clark                1:24.49    1:19.81  
                  35.44     1:19.81 (44.37)                                        
 32 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:24.00    1:20.78  
                  37.24     1:20.78 (43.54)                                        
 33 Packard, Lisa             20 Clark                1:21.55    1:21.40  
                  37.52     1:21.40 (43.88)                                        
 34 Tasse, Brooke             18 Clark                1:16.00    1:21.67  
                  37.12     1:21.67 (44.55)                                        
 35 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:29.60    1:25.55  
                  38.83     1:25.55 (46.72)                                        
 36 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:25.26    1:28.79  
                  38.80     1:28.79 (49.99)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.85      51.43  
                  23.81       51.43 (27.62)                                        
  2 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.21      53.95  
                  24.72       53.95 (29.23)                                        
  3 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT          54.56      54.36  
                  24.93       54.36 (29.43)                                        
  4 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.35      54.45  
                  25.34       54.45 (29.11)                                        
  5 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                    55.00      54.89  
                  25.42       54.89 (29.47)                                        
  6 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                    56.00      55.37  
                  25.96       55.37 (29.41)                                        
  7 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                    54.50      55.40  
                  25.84       55.40 (29.56)                                        
  8 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.05      55.51  
                  26.00       55.51 (29.51)                                        
  8 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT            56.10      55.51  
                  25.59       55.51 (29.92)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99      55.63  
                  25.42       55.63 (30.21)                                        
 11 Green, Clive              18 Clark                1:00.08      56.05  
                  25.97       56.05 (30.08)                                        
 12 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                    57.00      56.19  
                  26.29       56.19 (29.90)                                        
 13 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                    56.50      56.97  
                  26.44       56.97 (30.53)                                        
 14 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                  56.34      57.15  
                  26.16       57.15 (30.99)                                        
 15 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT            57.70      57.89  
                  27.09       57.89 (30.80)                                        
 16 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                    56.00      57.94  
                  26.82       57.94 (31.12)                                        
 17 Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.94      58.03  
                  25.92       58.03 (32.11)                                        
 18 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    58.20      58.74  
                  27.07       58.74 (31.67)                                        
 19 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.58      59.13  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
 20 Yanagisawa, Mark          17 Trinity C.-CT          57.18      59.59  
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)                                        
 21 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.82      59.88  
                  27.84       59.88 (32.04)                                        
 22 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.43      59.89  
                  27.38       59.89 (32.51)                                        
 23 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                1:02.00    1:01.34  
                  28.02     1:01.34 (33.32)                                        
 24 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                1:04.93    1:01.79  
                  29.31     1:01.79 (32.48)                                        
 25 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT            57.39    1:02.01  
                  28.55     1:02.01 (33.46)                                        
 26 Deragon, Ethan            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56    1:02.27  
                  28.44     1:02.27 (33.83)                                        
 27 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT        1:00.43    1:04.39  
                  28.94     1:04.39 (35.45)                                        
 28 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.23    1:04.99  
                  29.49     1:04.99 (35.50)                                        
 29 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.10    1:06.53  
                  30.05     1:06.53 (36.48)                                        
 30 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                1:08.42    1:09.97  
                  32.32     1:09.97 (37.65)                                        
 31 Anderson, Max             18 Clark                1:15.00    1:11.71  
                  32.34     1:11.71 (39.37)                                        
 32 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.45    1:12.77  
                  32.17     1:12.77 (40.60)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.85    1:14.38  
                  33.72     1:14.38 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                  2:02.00    1:56.60  
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.01 (30.27)     1:56.60 (29.59)
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  19 Clark                2:03.45    1:57.15  
                  27.89       57.47 (29.58)     1:27.70 (30.23)     1:57.15 (29.45)
  3 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT          2:01.14    1:58.64  
                  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:27.90 (30.37)     1:58.64 (30.74)
  4 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT          1:58.93    2:00.26  
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)     1:29.81 (30.86)     2:00.26 (30.45)
  5 Savarino, Alyssa          18 Wesleyan-CT          2:01.42    2:01.39  
                  28.07       59.10 (31.03)     1:30.64 (31.54)     2:01.39 (30.75)
  6 Smith, Erin               20 Clark                2:04.58    2:02.92  
                  28.49       59.81 (31.32)     1:31.46 (31.65)     2:02.92 (31.46)
  7 Rosen, Elizabeth          22 Clark                2:04.27    2:03.46  
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:32.27 (32.27)     2:03.46 (31.19)
  8 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                  2:05.00    2:03.67  
                  28.78     1:00.46 (31.68)     1:32.36 (31.90)     2:03.67 (31.31)
  9 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                  2:07.00    2:03.78  
                  29.22     1:00.67 (31.45)     1:32.60 (31.93)     2:03.78 (31.18)
 10 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT        2:04.38    2:04.10  
                  28.72     1:00.49 (31.77)     1:32.89 (32.40)     2:04.10 (31.21)
 11 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT          2:03.78    2:04.26  
                  28.20       59.33 (31.13)     1:31.46 (32.13)     2:04.26 (32.80)
 12 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT          2:00.33    2:04.45  
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.45 (32.17)
 13 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                  2:07.75    2:05.07  
                  28.97     1:00.52 (31.55)     1:32.90 (32.38)     2:05.07 (32.17)
 14 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                  2:04.78    2:05.09  
                  29.39     1:00.93 (31.54)     1:33.12 (32.19)     2:05.09 (31.97)
 15 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT          2:06.08    2:05.10  
                  28.94     1:00.86 (31.92)     1:32.89 (32.03)     2:05.10 (32.21)
 16 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.77    2:05.16  
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:30.92 (32.74)     2:05.16 (34.24)
 17 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT        2:05.50    2:05.86  
                  29.10     1:01.42 (32.32)     1:33.73 (32.31)     2:05.86 (32.13)
 18 Jensen, Emily             19 Trinity C.-CT        2:07.77    2:06.48  
                  30.10     1:01.69 (31.59)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:06.48 (32.42)
 19 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.10    2:07.02  
                  28.24     1:00.55 (32.31)     1:33.87 (33.32)     2:07.02 (33.15)
 20 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.00    2:07.91  
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)     1:34.19 (32.49)     2:07.91 (33.72)
 21 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.72    2:07.97  
                  28.76     1:00.64 (31.88)     1:33.94 (33.30)     2:07.97 (34.03)
 22 Senterfitt, Karissa       20 Clark                2:06.04    2:08.25  
                  30.31     1:02.75 (32.44)     1:35.56 (32.81)     2:08.25 (32.69)
 23 Haron, Carleigh           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:08.10    2:08.70  
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:36.03 (33.19)     2:08.70 (32.67)
 24 Wigley, Britney           21 Clark                2:06.58    2:08.86  
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)     1:35.91 (33.08)     2:08.86 (32.95)
 25 Kodis, Emily              21 Wesleyan-CT          2:07.43    2:08.87  
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:35.67 (33.30)     2:08.87 (33.20)
 26 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.13    2:08.90  
                  29.87     1:02.44 (32.57)     1:35.24 (32.80)     2:08.90 (33.66)
 27 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                  2:08.00    2:10.46  
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.09 (33.49)     2:10.46 (33.37)
 28 Pisera, Marta             19 HAM                  2:10.00    2:10.72  
                  29.48     1:02.55 (33.07)     1:37.00 (34.45)     2:10.72 (33.72)
 29 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.50    2:11.15  
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:37.14 (34.17)     2:11.15 (34.01)
 30 Smith, Lauren             21 Clark                2:13.37    2:11.34  
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:37.32 (33.69)     2:11.34 (34.02)
 31 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT        2:16.00    2:11.64  
                  28.98     1:01.97 (32.99)     1:36.66 (34.69)     2:11.64 (34.98)
 32 Biener, Jenny             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.97    2:11.83  
                  30.13     1:03.11 (32.98)     1:37.40 (34.29)     2:11.83 (34.43)
 33 Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT          2:13.44    2:12.39  
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:39.20 (34.92)     2:12.39 (33.19)
 34 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT          2:17.51    2:12.83  
                  30.89     1:04.78 (33.89)     1:38.98 (34.20)     2:12.83 (33.85)
 35 Goldberg, Gina            18 HAM                  2:10.00    2:13.28  
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)     1:38.99 (35.05)     2:13.28 (34.29)
 36 Adams, Katie              18 Trinity C.-CT        2:15.21    2:13.41  
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:37.14 (34.97)     2:13.41 (36.27)
 37 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT          2:13.08    2:14.09  
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)     1:39.79 (35.07)     2:14.09 (34.30)
 38 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.84    2:14.57  
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:40.83 (35.31)     2:14.57 (33.74)
 39 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                  2:14.74    2:15.22  
                  30.67     1:05.81 (35.14)     1:40.67 (34.86)     2:15.22 (34.55)
 40 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.97    2:15.98  
                  30.38     1:04.56 (34.18)     1:40.66 (36.10)     2:15.98 (35.32)
 41 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.96    2:15.99  
                  30.76     1:05.02 (34.26)     1:40.71 (35.69)     2:15.99 (35.28)
 41 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                  2:12.00    2:15.99  
                  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)     1:40.16 (35.88)     2:15.99 (35.83)
 43 Peckham, Hillary          19 HAM                  2:13.00    2:16.99  
                  30.36     1:04.65 (34.29)     1:40.75 (36.10)     2:16.99 (36.24)
 44 Hallak, Jill              19 HAM                  2:22.57    2:18.34  
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)     1:42.94 (36.35)     2:18.34 (35.40)
 45 Slivken, Rachel           19 HAM                  2:22.00    2:18.73  
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)     1:42.67 (36.16)     2:18.73 (36.06)
 46 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.80    2:20.13  
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:44.50 (36.62)     2:20.13 (35.63)
 47 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.24    2:23.55  
                  32.40     1:08.16 (35.76)     1:46.07 (37.91)     2:23.55 (37.48)
 48 Palardy, Holly            18 Clark                2:23.22    2:24.42  
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)     1:47.74 (37.80)     2:24.42 (36.68)
 49 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                  2:28.00    2:27.00  
                  33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)     1:49.60 (38.65)     2:27.00 (37.40)
 50 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.93    2:28.74  
                  35.18     1:12.96 (37.78)     1:51.05 (38.09)     2:28.74 (37.69)
 51 Ercole, Leigh             22 HAM                  2:26.00    2:29.57  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)   2:29.57 (1:16.89)                    
 52 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     3:05.80    3:07.02  
                  39.61     1:26.70 (47.09)     2:17.20 (50.50)     3:07.02 (49.82)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                1:48.00    1:44.87  
                  23.94       50.66 (26.72)     1:18.11 (27.45)     1:44.87 (26.76)
  2 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                  1:48.00    1:45.86  
                  24.69       52.12 (27.43)     1:19.51 (27.39)     1:45.86 (26.35)
  3 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                  1:48.06    1:47.92  
                  25.08       52.23 (27.15)     1:20.49 (28.26)     1:47.92 (27.43)
  4 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.28    1:48.35  
                  25.07       53.15 (28.08)     1:21.02 (27.87)     1:48.35 (27.33)
  5 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT        1:50.29    1:50.62  
                  25.41       53.59 (28.18)     1:22.44 (28.85)     1:50.62 (28.18)
  6 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:54.85    1:50.91  
                  25.50       53.53 (28.03)     1:22.53 (29.00)     1:50.91 (28.38)
  7 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.22    1:51.09  
                  24.84       52.68 (27.84)     1:22.06 (29.38)     1:51.09 (29.03)
  8 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                  1:53.00    1:51.67  
                  26.35       54.85 (28.50)     1:23.94 (29.09)     1:51.67 (27.73)
  9 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                  1:52.00    1:51.68  
                  25.89       54.86 (28.97)     1:23.70 (28.84)     1:51.68 (27.98)
 10 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT        1:52.57    1:51.97  
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)     1:22.66 (29.01)     1:51.97 (29.31)
 11 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.42    1:52.31  
                  25.77       54.00 (28.23)     1:23.44 (29.44)     1:52.31 (28.87)
 12 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                  1:53.49    1:53.21  
                  26.45       55.41 (28.96)     1:24.74 (29.33)     1:53.21 (28.47)
 13 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT        1:53.96    1:53.29  
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)     1:24.10 (29.75)     1:53.29 (29.19)
 14 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                  2:00.00    1:56.01  
                  26.16       54.53 (28.37)     1:24.72 (30.19)     1:56.01 (31.29)
 15 Greer, Sean               18 Trinity C.-CT        1:53.50    1:56.48  
                  26.20       55.05 (28.85)     1:25.74 (30.69)     1:56.48 (30.74)
 16 Brody, Alex               20 Wesleyan-CT          1:53.71    1:56.69  
                  26.36       55.79 (29.43)     1:26.31 (30.52)     1:56.69 (30.38)
 17 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT          1:59.89    1:56.87  
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)     1:26.82 (30.71)     1:56.87 (30.05)
 18 McDermott, Andrew         21 HAM                  1:59.32    1:57.01  
                  27.53       57.20 (29.67)     1:27.06 (29.86)     1:57.01 (29.95)
 19 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                1:58.46    1:57.11  
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)     1:28.89 (31.01)     1:57.11 (28.22)
 20 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                1:54.18    1:57.59  
                  27.26       57.16 (29.90)     1:28.50 (31.34)     1:57.59 (29.09)
 21 Crafa, James              20 HAM                  1:55.00    1:57.72  
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:57.72 (29.53)
 22 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                  2:00.00    1:57.78  
                  26.46       56.27 (29.81)     1:27.50 (31.23)     1:57.78 (30.28)
 23 Kelley, Brendan           18 Trinity C.-CT        1:58.09    1:59.18  
                  27.06       57.74 (30.68)     1:28.53 (30.79)     1:59.18 (30.65)
 24 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.05    1:59.32  
                  26.98       56.78 (29.80)     1:28.36 (31.58)     1:59.32 (30.96)
 25 Zhang, Alex               18 Trinity C.-CT        1:59.76    1:59.52  
                  28.43       59.25 (30.82)     1:29.73 (30.48)     1:59.52 (29.79)
 26 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                2:10.62    1:59.93  
                  27.91       57.54 (29.63)     1:28.65 (31.11)     1:59.93 (31.28)
 27 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                1:59.31    2:01.18  
                  27.74       59.24 (31.50)     1:31.00 (31.76)     2:01.18 (30.18)
 28 McCarthy, Mac             18 Trinity C.-CT        2:00.00    2:01.39  
                  27.24       57.09 (29.85)     1:28.83 (31.74)     2:01.39 (32.56)
 29 Strzempko, Joe            19 Clark                2:09.53    2:01.52  
                  27.53       57.81 (30.28)     1:29.56 (31.75)     2:01.52 (31.96)
 30 Witkowski, Andrew         21 HAM                  2:08.21    2:01.68  
                  28.09       58.58 (30.49)     1:30.28 (31.70)     2:01.68 (31.40)
 31 Bain, Crosby              21 Trinity C.-CT        2:04.33    2:01.86  
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)     1:30.42 (31.12)     2:01.86 (31.44)
 32 Freedman, Drew            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:06.95    2:02.59  
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)     1:32.51 (31.90)     2:02.59 (30.08)
 33 Santos, Alex              18 Clark                2:02.59    2:02.85  
                  27.61       58.54 (30.93)     1:30.62 (32.08)     2:02.85 (32.23)
 34 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                2:09.20    2:03.70  
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:32.27 (32.22)     2:03.70 (31.43)
 35 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.99    2:04.40  
                  28.15     1:00.16 (32.01)     1:32.81 (32.65)     2:04.40 (31.59)
 36 Feminella, John           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:08.06    2:05.16  
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)     1:33.34 (33.10)     2:05.16 (31.82)
 37 Norton, Adam              20 Trinity C.-CT        2:03.72    2:05.87  
                  27.37       58.64 (31.27)     1:31.66 (33.02)     2:05.87 (34.21)
 38 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT        1:57.35    2:07.29  
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)     1:32.83 (33.23)     2:07.29 (34.46)
 39 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                  2:09.18    2:07.90  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:35.52 (33.05)     2:07.90 (32.38)
 40 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.48    2:10.02  
                  29.23     1:02.40 (33.17)     1:36.59 (34.19)     2:10.02 (33.43)
 41 Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                  2:13.54    2:11.33  
                  29.00     1:02.72 (33.72)     1:36.62 (33.90)     2:11.33 (34.71)
 42 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.33    2:12.92  
                  29.30     1:03.89 (34.59)     1:39.34 (35.45)     2:12.92 (33.58)
 43 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.07    2:14.36  
                  29.94     1:03.63 (33.69)     1:39.24 (35.61)     2:14.36 (35.12)
 44 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                2:19.64    2:15.73  
                  30.85     1:05.66 (34.81)     1:41.49 (35.83)     2:15.73 (34.24)
 45 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.60    2:15.96  
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)     1:40.47 (35.89)     2:15.96 (35.49)
 46 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                2:15.35    2:16.97  
                  31.29     1:06.81 (35.52)     1:42.79 (35.98)     2:16.97 (34.18)
 47 Suarez, Matthew           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:32.63    2:19.06  
                  28.44     1:02.71 (34.27)     1:41.06 (38.35)     2:19.06 (38.00)
 48 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.00    2:19.37  
                  31.62     1:05.97 (34.35)     1:42.75 (36.78)     2:19.37 (36.62)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                  1:10.00    1:09.86  
                  33.21     1:09.86 (36.65)                                        
  2 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  1:12.00    1:12.29  
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)                                        
  3 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT        1:11.36    1:12.30  
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)                                        
  4 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT        1:12.16    1:13.98  
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)                                        
  5 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:13.88    1:14.07  
                  34.35     1:14.07 (39.72)                                        
  6 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                  1:12.00    1:14.19  
                  35.34     1:14.19 (38.85)                                        
  7 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                  1:12.50    1:14.21  
                  34.55     1:14.21 (39.66)                                        
  8 Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        1:14.50    1:16.71  
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)                                        
  9 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:15.00    1:17.52  
                  36.53     1:17.52 (40.99)                                        
 10 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.36    1:18.35  
                  37.30     1:18.35 (41.05)                                        
 11 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                  1:18.00    1:18.77  
                  36.60     1:18.77 (42.17)                                        
 12 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:23.24    1:18.83  
                  36.02     1:18.83 (42.81)                                        
 13 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT          1:18.17    1:18.89  
                  37.13     1:18.89 (41.76)                                        
 14 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.72    1:18.98  
                  37.58     1:18.98 (41.40)                                        
 15 Helm, Samantha            20 Clark                1:19.53    1:20.83  
                  38.43     1:20.83 (42.40)                                        
 16 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:21.77    1:21.28  
                  38.08     1:21.28 (43.20)                                        
 17 Rouleau, Emily            21 Clark                1:24.19    1:23.06  
                  38.88     1:23.06 (44.18)                                        
 18 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                  1:26.00    1:23.19  
                  39.02     1:23.19 (44.17)                                        
 19 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:23.77    1:23.44  
                  39.28     1:23.44 (44.16)                                        
 20 Jerome, Desiree           18 Clark                1:25.36    1:24.42  
                  39.92     1:24.42 (44.50)                                        
 21 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:24.52    1:25.23  
                  39.19     1:25.23 (46.04)                                        
 22 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.09    1:26.69  
                  41.09     1:26.69 (45.60)                                        
 23 Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                1:26.00    1:29.72  
                  42.14     1:29.72 (47.58)                                        
 24 Alderman, Abby            21 Trinity C.-CT        1:30.30    1:32.23  
                  43.08     1:32.23 (49.15)                                        
 25 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:42.26    1:43.27  
                  48.88     1:43.27 (54.39)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.72    1:01.43  
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)                                        
  2 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                  1:03.00    1:01.76  
                  28.89     1:01.76 (32.87)                                        
  3 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT          1:05.44    1:03.04  
                  29.91     1:03.04 (33.13)                                        
  4 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.65    1:03.90  
                  29.54     1:03.90 (34.36)                                        
  5 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.98    1:04.50  
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)                                        
  6 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                  1:04.00    1:04.60  
                  30.49     1:04.60 (34.11)                                        
  7 Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.70    1:05.16  
                  30.21     1:05.16 (34.95)                                        
  8 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                  1:03.50    1:05.28  
                  30.27     1:05.28 (35.01)                                        
  9 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT          1:11.45    1:05.39  
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT          1:05.10    1:06.34  
                  31.19     1:06.34 (35.15)                                        
 11 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.61    1:06.53  
                  31.06     1:06.53 (35.47)                                        
 12 Remigino, Dan             22 Trinity C.-CT        1:08.01    1:07.01  
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)                                        
 12 Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:06.14    1:07.01  
                  30.86     1:07.01 (36.15)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.50    1:07.19  
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)                                        
 15 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                  1:10.00    1:07.43  
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)                                        
 16 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.19    1:08.19  
                  32.07     1:08.19 (36.12)                                        
 17 Muldrow, Brad             21 HAM                  1:06.00    1:08.89  
                  32.21     1:08.89 (36.68)                                        
 18 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                1:10.07    1:09.53  
                  32.44     1:09.53 (37.09)                                        
 19 Amari, Jeff               25 Clark                1:10.10    1:09.90  
                  32.87     1:09.90 (37.03)                                        
 20 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT          1:15.51    1:10.58  
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)                                        
 21 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                  1:08.00    1:10.90  
                  33.98     1:10.90 (36.92)                                        
 22 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.22    1:11.01  
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)                                        
 23 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT        1:08.68    1:12.14  
                  33.43     1:12.14 (38.71)                                        
 24 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT        1:11.28    1:12.23  
                  33.48     1:12.23 (38.75)                                        
 25 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                1:11.84    1:12.48  
                  34.06     1:12.48 (38.42)                                        
 26 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                1:11.46    1:14.50  
                  33.94     1:14.50 (40.56)                                        
 27 Conroy, Chris             20 Clark                1:19.24    1:16.22  
                  35.75     1:16.22 (40.47)                                        
 28 Suarez, Matthew           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:30.00    1:21.36  
                  37.62     1:21.36 (43.74)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                    58.91      59.17  
                  28.87       59.17 (30.30)                                        
  2 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT          1:03.57    1:02.83  
                  30.59     1:02.83 (32.24)                                        
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark                1:03.82    1:04.36  
                  31.71     1:04.36 (32.65)                                        
  4 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.84    1:04.87  
                  30.64     1:04.87 (34.23)                                        
  4 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT          1:01.71    1:04.87  
                  31.43     1:04.87 (33.44)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT          1:06.92    1:05.08  
                  31.78     1:05.08 (33.30)                                        
  7 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.15    1:05.78  
                  32.04     1:05.78 (33.74)                                        
  8 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.03    1:06.29  
                  32.69     1:06.29 (33.60)                                        
  9 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                  1:06.43    1:06.41  
                  33.15     1:06.41 (33.26)                                        
 10 Haynes, Brooke            21 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.26    1:07.40  
                  32.56     1:07.40 (34.84)                                        
 11 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                  1:05.31    1:07.53  
                  32.52     1:07.53 (35.01)                                        
 12 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.68    1:07.82  
                  32.56     1:07.82 (35.26)                                        
 13 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.98    1:08.33  
                  33.47     1:08.33 (34.86)                                        
 14 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                  1:07.63    1:08.53  
                  33.66     1:08.53 (34.87)                                        
 15 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                1:09.51    1:08.93  
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
 16 Pak, Autumn               19 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.98    1:09.25  
                  33.90     1:09.25 (35.35)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.83    1:09.44  
                  34.22     1:09.44 (35.22)                                        
 18 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT          1:08.19    1:10.25  
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)                                        
 19 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:10.70    1:10.35  
                  33.88     1:10.35 (36.47)                                        
 20 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT          1:11.62    1:10.48  
                  34.30     1:10.48 (36.18)                                        
 21 Wilson, Charlotte         18 Trinity C.-CT        1:11.03    1:10.70  
                  34.52     1:10.70 (36.18)                                        
 22 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                  1:09.00    1:12.65  
                  34.75     1:12.65 (37.90)                                        
 23 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.00    1:12.81  
                  34.50     1:12.81 (38.31)                                        
 24 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.45    1:13.05  
                  34.67     1:13.05 (38.38)                                        
 25 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:15.28    1:13.56  
                  36.27     1:13.56 (37.29)                                        
 26 Pisera, Marta             19 HAM                  1:07.00    1:14.00  
                  36.55     1:14.00 (37.45)                                        
 27 Tasse, Brooke             18 Clark                1:13.08    1:14.55  
                  36.45     1:14.55 (38.10)                                        
 28 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.10    1:16.04  
                  36.55     1:16.04 (39.49)                                        
 29 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                  1:11.00    1:16.69  
                  37.10     1:16.69 (39.59)                                        
 30 Adams, Katie              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:18.64    1:17.52  
                  36.82     1:17.52 (40.70)                                        
 31 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                  1:11.00    1:17.56  
                  37.43     1:17.56 (40.13)                                        
 32 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT        1:21.32    1:18.33  
                  38.40     1:18.33 (39.93)                                        
 33 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.01    1:19.18  
                  38.48     1:19.18 (40.70)                                        
 34 Ercole, Leigh             22 HAM                  1:24.00    1:27.84  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.95      53.00  
                  26.00       53.00 (27.00)                                        
  2 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                  53.81      53.09  
                  26.03       53.09 (27.06)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.76      54.55  
                  25.72       54.55 (28.83)                                        
  4 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT          55.73      56.87  
                  27.80       56.87 (29.07)                                        
  5 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.20      57.13  
                  27.65       57.13 (29.48)                                        
  6 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.24      57.19  
                  27.84       57.19 (29.35)                                        
  7 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.69      57.24  
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
  8 Huston, Nick              19 Wesleyan-CT            56.39      57.78  
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)                                        
  9 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                    57.50      57.84  
                  28.29       57.84 (29.55)                                        
 10 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT          58.55      58.71  
                  28.62       58.71 (30.09)                                        
 11 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                    58.23      58.92  
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)                                        
 12 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                  59.31      58.98  
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)                                        
 13 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                    59.07      59.91  
                  29.22       59.91 (30.69)                                        
 14 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.68      59.98  
                  29.33       59.98 (30.65)                                        
 15 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT            58.93    1:00.00  
                  28.86     1:00.00 (31.14)                                        
 16 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    58.50    1:00.09  
                  29.38     1:00.09 (30.71)                                        
 17 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.61    1:00.12  
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)                                        
 18 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT        1:00.60    1:00.43  
                  29.69     1:00.43 (30.74)                                        
 19 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                  59.50    1:00.71  
                  29.67     1:00.71 (31.04)                                        
 20 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.64    1:00.76  
                  29.91     1:00.76 (30.85)                                        
 21 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                    57.50    1:00.86  
                  29.77     1:00.86 (31.09)                                        
 22 Castelluccio, Brian       20 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.09    1:01.13  
                  30.01     1:01.13 (31.12)                                        
 23 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.98    1:01.32  
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)                                        
 24 Howe, Mickey              18 Clark                1:01.00    1:01.42  
                  30.21     1:01.42 (31.21)                                        
 25 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.99    1:01.65  
                  30.37     1:01.65 (31.28)                                        
 26 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:01.72    1:01.86  
                  30.20     1:01.86 (31.66)                                        
 27 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.99    1:02.86  
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)                                        
 28 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.36    1:02.87  
                  31.14     1:02.87 (31.73)                                        
 29 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.84    1:03.06  
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)                                        
 30 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                1:02.00    1:03.07  
                  31.06     1:03.07 (32.01)                                        
 31 Norton, Adam              20 Trinity C.-CT        1:04.45    1:04.07  
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 32 Santos, Alex              18 Clark                1:07.44    1:04.88  
                  31.50     1:04.88 (33.38)                                        
 33 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.51    1:05.68  
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)                                        
 34 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.42    1:06.16  
                  32.37     1:06.16 (33.79)                                        
 35 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                  1:05.00    1:07.38  
                  32.65     1:07.38 (34.73)                                        
 36 Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                  1:07.00    1:08.37  
                  33.40     1:08.37 (34.97)                                        
 37 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.45    1:09.02  
                  34.07     1:09.02 (34.95)                                        
 38 Lerner, Lane              18 HAM                  1:09.81    1:09.09  
                  34.04     1:09.09 (35.05)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.77    1:10.10  
                  34.20     1:10.10 (35.90)                                        
 40 Anderson, Max             18 Clark                1:10.02    1:10.13  
                  34.70     1:10.13 (35.43)                                        
 41 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                1:14.40    1:12.20  
                  34.44     1:12.20 (37.76)                                        
 42 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:15.12    1:13.46  
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       7:58.04    8:00.90  
     1) Hotvet, Taylor 18               2) Savarino, Alyssa 18            
     3) Madden, Cara 21                 4) Colker-Eybel, Cara 18          
                  27.88       57.96 (57.96)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:27.29 (27.14)     2:58.53 (58.38)   3:30.47 (1:30.32)   4:02.08 (2:01.93)
        4:29.10 (27.02)     4:59.50 (57.42)   5:31.25 (1:29.17)   6:02.73 (2:00.65)
        6:28.74 (26.01)     6:58.48 (55.75)   7:29.70 (1:26.97)   8:00.90 (1:58.17)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             8:00.00    8:06.46  
     1) Rosenbaum, Maggie 19            2) Bucceri, Liz 21                
     3) Reeder, Allie 18                4) Gibbons, Megan 20              
                  27.81       58.39 (58.39)   1:30.00 (1:30.00)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.35 (28.21)     3:00.77 (59.63)   3:32.72 (1:31.58)   4:04.80 (2:03.66)
        4:31.93 (27.13)     5:03.27 (58.47)   5:35.72 (1:30.92)   6:07.28 (2:02.48)
        6:33.81 (26.53)     7:03.86 (56.58)   7:35.04 (1:27.76)   8:06.46 (1:59.18)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       8:10.00    8:22.17  
     1) Anderson, Ally 18               2) Cohen, Rachel 20               
     3) Russell, Maeve 18               4) Kodis, Emily 21                
                  28.18       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.20 (1:31.20)   2:04.18 (2:04.18)
        2:32.68 (28.50)     3:03.95 (59.77)   3:36.29 (1:32.11)   4:08.31 (2:04.13)
        4:36.45 (28.14)     5:08.14 (59.83)   5:41.07 (1:32.76)   6:14.05 (2:05.74)
        6:42.26 (28.21)   7:14.32 (1:00.27)   7:48.15 (1:34.10)   8:22.17 (2:08.12)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             8:25.00    8:23.26  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie 19          2) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 19   
     3) Smith, Erin 20                  4) Rosen, Elizabeth 22            
                  28.96   1:00.74 (1:00.74)   1:33.01 (1:33.01)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:34.10 (29.13)   3:07.05 (1:02.08)   3:41.33 (1:36.36)   4:15.04 (2:10.07)
        4:42.51 (27.47)     5:13.27 (58.23)   5:45.20 (1:30.16)   6:16.53 (2:01.49)
        6:44.90 (28.37)   7:17.59 (1:01.06)   7:50.90 (1:34.37)   8:23.26 (2:06.73)
  5 Hamilton College  'B'                             8:25.00    8:24.98  
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 18               2) Folan, Jeannie 20              
     3) Buhl, Lizzy 20                  4) Burton, Joan 19                
                  28.36       59.62 (59.62)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:33.56 (29.46)   3:06.12 (1:02.02)   3:38.95 (1:34.85)   4:12.01 (2:07.91)
        4:41.31 (29.30)   5:13.52 (1:01.51)   5:46.39 (1:34.38)   6:18.55 (2:06.54)
        6:47.03 (28.48)     7:18.40 (59.85)   7:51.39 (1:32.84)   8:24.98 (2:06.43)
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           8:18.00    8:34.71  
     1) Wycech, Joanna 19               2) Miller, Chloe 18               
     3) Chiu, Megan 18                  4) Friel, Shelby 19               
                  28.95   1:01.67 (1:01.67)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:09.86 (2:09.86)
        2:40.17 (30.31)   3:14.97 (1:05.11)   3:49.51 (1:39.65)   4:23.43 (2:13.57)
        4:51.70 (28.27)   5:23.66 (1:00.23)   5:56.43 (1:33.00)   6:29.08 (2:05.65)
        6:57.55 (28.47)   7:29.43 (1:00.35)   8:02.44 (1:33.36)   8:34.71 (2:05.63)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            8:13.75    8:35.38  
     1) Briseno, Taylor 18              2) Aubin, Alana 20                
     3) Kent, Sonja 18                  4) Shelsky, Jess 20               
                  29.23   1:01.60 (1:01.60)   1:35.44 (1:35.44)   2:09.03 (2:09.03)
        2:37.36 (28.33)   3:09.72 (1:00.69)   3:42.76 (1:33.73)   4:15.50 (2:06.47)
        4:43.50 (28.00)     5:14.84 (59.34)   5:47.49 (1:31.99)   6:20.09 (2:04.59)
        6:49.54 (29.45)   7:23.37 (1:03.28)   7:59.38 (1:39.29)   8:35.38 (2:15.29)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           8:40.00    8:40.10  
     1) Jensen, Emily 19                2) Mullen, Sara 18                
     3) Haynes, Brooke 21               4) Haron, Carleigh 19             
                  30.23   1:02.33 (1:02.33)   1:35.24 (1:35.24)   2:08.11 (2:08.11)
        2:38.58 (30.47)   3:12.94 (1:04.83)   3:47.72 (1:39.61)   4:24.86 (2:16.75)
        4:54.96 (30.10)   5:27.53 (1:02.67)   6:00.63 (1:35.77)   6:32.55 (2:07.69)
        7:01.47 (28.92)   7:33.91 (1:01.36)   8:06.90 (1:34.35)   8:40.10 (2:07.55)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            8:32.80    8:42.39  
     1) Lopez, Jess 19                  2) Song, Kelin 18                 
     3) Meehan, Sarah 18                4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21         
                  28.96   1:01.21 (1:01.21)   1:34.86 (1:34.86)   2:09.12 (2:09.12)
        2:38.96 (29.84)   3:11.80 (1:02.68)   3:44.88 (1:35.76)   4:18.25 (2:09.13)
        4:48.43 (30.18)   5:22.80 (1:04.55)   5:57.51 (1:39.26)   6:31.60 (2:13.35)
        7:01.90 (30.30)   7:34.60 (1:03.00)   8:08.07 (1:36.47)   8:42.39 (2:10.79)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             8:50.00    8:51.11  
     1) Newton, Emily 19                2) Petrini, Sarah 19              
     3) Wigley, Britney 21              4) Senterfitt, Karissa 20         
                  31.22   1:05.40 (1:05.40)   1:40.18 (1:40.18)   2:13.13 (2:13.13)
        2:44.05 (30.92)   3:18.49 (1:05.36)   3:53.80 (1:40.67)   4:29.05 (2:15.92)
        4:58.73 (29.68)   5:32.90 (1:03.85)   6:07.83 (1:38.78)   6:42.58 (2:13.53)
        7:12.38 (29.80)   7:45.22 (1:02.64)   8:18.38 (1:35.80)   8:51.11 (2:08.53)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       8:30.00   X8:57.63  
     1) Goettsche, Emily 21             2) Courville, Aubrey 19           
     3) Uthe, Kate 18                   4) Havlovic, Katie 19             
                  29.43   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:37.28 (1:37.28)   2:12.26 (2:12.26)
        2:43.15 (30.89)   3:18.00 (1:05.74)   3:53.18 (1:40.92)   4:28.09 (2:15.83)
        4:58.71 (30.62)   5:33.13 (1:05.04)   6:08.32 (1:40.23)   6:43.04 (2:14.95)
        7:12.41 (29.37)   7:46.73 (1:03.69)   8:22.05 (1:39.01)   8:57.63 (2:14.59)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             8:50.00   X9:07.19  
     1) Schlosser, Megan 19             2) Pisera, Marta 19               
     3) Hee, Katie 18                   4) Fraser, Kylie 21               
                  31.65   1:06.45 (1:06.45)   1:43.53 (1:43.53)   2:21.74 (2:21.74)
        2:51.38 (29.64)   3:24.71 (1:02.97)   4:00.12 (1:38.38)   4:35.53 (2:13.79)
        5:05.96 (30.43)   5:42.09 (1:06.56)   6:19.12 (1:43.59)   6:53.75 (2:18.22)
        7:24.17 (30.42)   7:58.05 (1:04.30)   8:32.63 (1:38.88)   9:07.19 (2:13.44)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            8:42.42   X9:15.38  
     1) Kelley, Kaitlyn 21              2) Heckley, Colleen 21            
     3) La Bella, Toni 20               4) Biener, Jenny 18               
                  32.00   1:07.57 (1:07.57)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)   2:21.62 (2:21.62)
        2:52.63 (31.01)   3:28.18 (1:06.56)   4:05.93 (1:44.31)   4:43.29 (2:21.67)
        5:13.18 (29.89)   5:47.48 (1:04.19)   6:22.30 (1:39.01)   6:56.54 (2:13.25)
        7:12.12 (15.58)                       8:02.74 (1:06.20)   9:15.38 (2:18.84)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             9:20.00   X9:25.58  
     1) Smith, Lauren 21                2) Tasse, Brooke 18               
     3) Aballo, Jen 21                  4) Rouleau, Emily 21              
                  31.68   1:06.21 (1:06.21)   1:40.13 (1:40.13)   2:13.60 (2:13.60)
        2:47.37 (33.77)   3:25.68 (1:12.08)   4:05.37 (1:51.77)   4:42.90 (2:29.30)
        5:15.38 (32.48)   5:52.59 (1:09.69)   6:30.58 (1:47.68)   7:08.93 (2:26.03)
        7:40.49 (31.56)   8:16.19 (1:07.26)   8:51.41 (1:42.48)   9:25.58 (2:16.65)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            8:58.12   X9:48.30  
     1) Colpas, Emily 19                2) Sargalski, Sam 18              
     3) Anderson, Lauren 21             4) Stone, Nikole 19               
                  32.53   1:10.51 (1:10.51)   1:50.29 (1:50.29)   2:29.83 (2:29.83)
        3:04.75 (34.92)   3:44.24 (1:14.41)   4:24.04 (1:54.21)   5:03.21 (2:33.38)
        5:34.68 (31.47)   6:11.74 (1:08.53)   6:49.76 (1:46.55)   7:27.77 (2:24.56)
        7:58.54 (30.77)   8:34.10 (1:06.33)   9:48.30 (2:20.53)                    
 -- Clark University  'D'                             9:40.00   X9:59.28  
     1) Shepro, Sarah 20                2) Packard, Lisa 20               
     3) Helm, Samantha 20               4) Palardy, Holly 18              
                  31.77   1:08.34 (1:08.34)   1:46.02 (1:46.02)   2:23.06 (2:23.06)
        2:56.44 (33.38)   3:34.26 (1:11.20)   4:13.75 (1:50.69)   4:50.17 (2:27.11)
        5:27.97 (37.80)   6:09.84 (1:19.67)   6:52.26 (2:02.09)   7:34.01 (2:43.84)
        7:49.08 (15.07)     8:06.70 (32.69)   8:44.20 (1:10.19)   9:59.28 (2:25.27)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College  'A'                             7:20.00    7:13.99  
     1) Hogenkamp, Taylor 20            2) DeConinck, Chris 21            
     3) Sievers, Bowie 21               4) DeConinck, Jake 21             
                  25.20       52.33 (52.33)   1:20.57 (1:20.57)   1:47.54 (1:47.54)
        2:12.97 (25.43)     2:41.54 (54.00)   3:09.79 (1:22.25)   3:38.02 (1:50.48)
        4:03.65 (25.63)     4:31.81 (53.79)   5:00.11 (1:22.09)   5:27.27 (1:49.25)
        5:51.54 (24.27)     6:18.56 (51.29)   6:46.70 (1:19.43)   7:13.99 (1:46.72)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            7:18.00    7:23.60  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew 20             2) Ruffing, Mason 21              
     3) Spazzarini, Eric 19             4) Chiang, Lee 20                 
                  24.48       51.80 (51.80)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:12.23 (25.01)     2:39.86 (52.64)   3:08.46 (1:21.24)   3:36.81 (1:49.59)
        4:01.67 (24.86)     4:29.89 (53.08)   4:59.71 (1:22.90)   5:30.73 (1:53.92)
        5:54.09 (23.36)     6:21.46 (50.73)   6:51.78 (1:21.05)   7:23.60 (1:52.87)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            7:29.88    7:29.26  
     1) Curran, Carl 20                 2) Puksta, Vic 19                 
     3) Collins, Ben 18                 4) Badran, Khalil 18              
                  24.52       51.71 (51.71)   1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:49.23 (1:49.23)
        2:14.46 (25.23)     2:43.61 (54.38)   3:14.37 (1:25.14)   3:44.37 (1:55.14)
        4:09.59 (25.22)     4:38.16 (53.79)   5:07.54 (1:23.17)   5:37.48 (1:53.11)
        6:02.33 (24.85)     6:30.88 (53.40)   7:00.05 (1:22.57)   7:29.26 (1:51.78)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           7:40.25    7:35.69  
     1) Murdoch, C.J. 21                2) Tricarico, Parker 21           
     3) Eramo, Adam 20                  4) Ma, Max 18                     
                  25.38       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.01 (1:52.01)
        2:17.64 (25.63)     2:46.97 (54.96)   3:17.56 (1:25.55)   3:47.24 (1:55.23)
        4:12.55 (25.31)     4:41.13 (53.89)   5:11.21 (1:23.97)   5:41.38 (1:54.14)
        6:06.38 (25.00)     6:35.63 (54.25)   7:05.84 (1:24.46)   7:35.69 (1:54.31)
  5 Hamilton College  'B'                             7:40.00    7:37.78  
     1) Levine, Dan 19                  2) Collins, Conor 18              
     3) Fung, Jon 20                    4) Cyran, Tom 20                  
                  26.56       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:19.99 (24.84)     2:49.60 (54.45)   3:19.11 (1:23.96)   3:47.41 (1:52.26)
        4:13.47 (26.06)     4:43.77 (56.36)   5:14.81 (1:27.40)   5:43.50 (1:56.09)
        6:09.90 (26.40)     6:39.01 (55.51)   7:08.50 (1:25.00)   7:37.78 (1:54.28)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             7:49.00    7:41.06  
     1) Duffy, Lamar 21                 2) Howe, Mickey 18                
     3) Kappel, Alex 20                 4) Garr, Ryan 20                  
                  27.23       57.86 (57.86)   1:27.87 (1:27.87)   1:56.29 (1:56.29)
        2:23.22 (26.93)     2:52.91 (56.62)   3:24.09 (1:27.80)   3:53.91 (1:57.62)
        4:20.10 (26.19)     4:51.33 (57.42)   5:23.38 (1:29.47)   5:54.03 (2:00.12)
        6:17.95 (23.92)     6:44.92 (50.89)   7:12.97 (1:18.94)   7:41.06 (1:47.03)
  7 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       7:36.08    7:44.10  
     1) Brody, Alex 20                  2) Kafina, Martin 19              
     3) Courville, Jared 21             4) Saleh, Momo 20                 
                  25.39       53.70 (53.70)   1:24.21 (1:24.21)   1:56.06 (1:56.06)
        2:20.81 (24.75)     2:49.59 (53.53)   3:20.73 (1:24.67)   3:52.83 (1:56.77)
        4:19.05 (26.22)     4:49.25 (56.42)   5:20.12 (1:27.29)   5:51.46 (1:58.63)
        6:16.76 (25.30)     6:45.77 (54.31)   7:15.99 (1:24.53)   7:44.10 (1:52.64)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           7:45.49    7:56.02  
     1) Zhang, Alex 18                  2) Kelley, Brendan 18             
     3) Greer, Sean 18                  4) Boynton, Andrew 21             
                  28.11       58.51 (58.51)   1:29.97 (1:29.97)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:28.00 (26.09)     2:58.39 (56.48)   3:30.70 (1:28.79)   4:03.21 (2:01.30)
        4:29.67 (26.46)     4:59.84 (56.63)   5:31.41 (1:28.20)   6:02.82 (1:59.61)
        6:27.96 (25.14)     6:55.97 (53.15)   7:26.28 (1:23.46)   7:56.02 (1:53.20)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             8:00.00    8:11.62  
     1) Hart, Cooper 20                 2) Sistare, Tim 19                
     3) Eaton, Zach 19                  4) Howard, Dan 21                 
                  27.73       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.89 (1:31.89)   2:03.32 (2:03.32)
        2:31.14 (27.82)     3:03.12 (59.80)   3:34.31 (1:30.99)   4:04.70 (2:01.38)
        4:32.61 (27.91)   5:05.06 (1:00.36)   5:38.43 (1:33.73)   6:10.24 (2:05.54)
        6:36.70 (26.46)     7:07.96 (57.72)   7:39.54 (1:29.30)   8:11.62 (2:01.38)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            7:50.05   X7:44.93  
     1) Catano, Nick 21                 2) Coffin, Spencer 19             
     3) O'Brien, Cullen 19              4) Perez-Rogers, James 19         
                  26.41       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:20.56 (26.91)     2:51.11 (57.46)   3:23.85 (1:30.20)   3:56.30 (2:02.65)
        4:22.81 (26.51)     4:51.79 (55.49)   5:21.08 (1:24.78)   5:50.19 (1:53.89)
        6:15.29 (25.10)     6:44.60 (54.41)   7:15.12 (1:24.93)   7:44.93 (1:54.74)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             7:56.00   X7:48.30  
     1) Nichols, Ian 19                 2) Boyd, Graham 18                
     3) McDermott, Andrew 21            4) Youngblood, Tom 19             
                  26.38       56.07 (56.07)   1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)
        2:22.80 (26.93)     2:52.00 (56.13)   3:21.59 (1:25.72)   3:51.16 (1:55.29)
        4:18.31 (27.15)     4:48.59 (57.43)   5:18.99 (1:27.83)   5:49.24 (1:58.08)
        6:15.51 (26.27)     6:45.39 (56.15)   7:17.30 (1:28.06)   7:48.30 (1:59.06)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             8:10.00   X8:08.54  
     1) Green, Clive 18                 2) Solomon, Ben 18                
     3) Santos, Alex 18                 4) Yocum, Josh 21                 
                  27.20       57.64 (57.64)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:56.58 (1:56.58)
        2:23.73 (27.15)     2:54.93 (58.35)   3:27.62 (1:31.04)   3:59.91 (2:03.33)
        4:27.35 (27.44)     4:59.05 (59.14)   5:32.86 (1:32.95)   6:06.69 (2:06.78)
        7:04.24 (57.55)   7:35.95 (1:29.26)   8:06.94 (2:00.25)   8:08.54 (2:01.85)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             8:20.00   X8:41.29  
     1) Kent, Josh 18                   2) Macksoud, Eric 19              
     3) Amari, Jeff 25                  4) Strzempko, Joe 19              
                  27.48       58.54 (58.54)   1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:02.81 (2:02.81)
        2:33.05 (30.24)   3:09.48 (1:06.67)   3:47.74 (1:44.93)   4:25.47 (2:22.66)
        4:54.76 (29.29)   5:27.96 (1:02.49)   6:01.85 (1:36.38)   6:35.63 (2:10.16)
        7:02.99 (27.36)     7:34.25 (58.62)   8:41.29 (2:05.66)                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            8:10.87   X8:50.81  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho 18                 2) Gendreau, Zach 19              
     3) Workman, Nick 20                4) Carter, Michael 20             
                  27.79       59.31 (59.31)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:02.34 (2:02.34)
        2:31.75 (29.41)   3:06.28 (1:03.94)   3:42.74 (1:40.40)   4:19.43 (2:17.09)
        4:50.01 (30.58)   5:25.43 (1:06.00)   6:01.85 (1:42.42)   6:38.03 (2:18.60)
        7:06.53 (28.50)   7:41.10 (1:03.07)   8:16.49 (1:38.46)   8:50.81 (2:12.78)
 
Event 31  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                 10:29.00   17:33.23  
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:07.52 (32.93)
        2:40.85 (33.33)     3:14.16 (33.31)     3:47.17 (33.01)     4:20.07 (32.90)
        4:52.98 (32.91)     5:25.74 (32.76)     5:58.01 (32.27)     6:29.91 (31.90)
        7:01.81 (31.90)     7:33.69 (31.88)     8:05.30 (31.61)     8:36.80 (31.50)
        9:08.46 (31.66)     9:39.99 (31.53)    10:11.57 (31.58)    10:42.86 (31.29)
       11:14.25 (31.39)    11:45.45 (31.20)    12:16.70 (31.25)    12:48.16 (31.46)
       13:19.57 (31.41)    13:51.01 (31.44)    14:22.63 (31.62)    14:54.27 (31.64)
       15:25.71 (31.44)    15:57.89 (32.18)    16:30.03 (32.14)    17:02.14 (32.11)
       17:33.23 (31.09)
  2 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:00.00   17:37.18  
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.35 (31.09)     2:01.80 (31.45)
        2:33.94 (32.14)     3:05.79 (31.85)     3:37.90 (32.11)     4:10.16 (32.26)
        4:42.40 (32.24)     5:14.88 (32.48)     5:47.67 (32.79)     6:20.22 (32.55)
        6:52.62 (32.40)     7:25.06 (32.44)     7:57.47 (32.41)     8:29.99 (32.52)
        9:02.49 (32.50)     9:35.29 (32.80)    10:07.92 (32.63)    10:40.45 (32.53)
       11:13.22 (32.77)    11:45.84 (32.62)    12:18.39 (32.55)    12:50.86 (32.47)
       13:23.39 (32.53)    13:55.68 (32.29)    14:27.88 (32.20)    15:00.37 (32.49)
       15:32.51 (32.14)    16:04.77 (32.26)    16:35.96 (31.19)    17:07.50 (31.54)
       17:37.18 (29.68)
  3 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT         10:37.76   17:43.33  
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)     1:34.68 (32.91)     2:07.66 (32.98)
        2:40.84 (33.18)     3:13.99 (33.15)     3:47.06 (33.07)     4:19.95 (32.89)
        4:52.79 (32.84)     5:25.52 (32.73)     5:58.16 (32.64)     6:30.13 (31.97)
        7:02.40 (32.27)     7:34.32 (31.92)     8:06.23 (31.91)     8:38.51 (32.28)
        9:10.88 (32.37)     9:43.66 (32.78)    10:16.38 (32.72)    10:49.51 (33.13)
       11:21.41 (31.90)    11:53.62 (32.21)    12:26.00 (32.38)    12:58.78 (32.78)
       13:30.69 (31.91)    14:03.08 (32.39)    14:36.25 (33.17)    15:08.40 (32.15)
       15:40.18 (31.78)    16:11.77 (31.59)    16:43.10 (31.33)    17:14.78 (31.68)
       17:43.33 (28.55)
  4 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:58.00   17:43.93  
                  27.07       57.74 (30.67)     1:29.27 (31.53)     2:01.05 (31.78)
        2:33.31 (32.26)     3:05.65 (32.34)     3:38.22 (32.57)     4:10.66 (32.44)
        4:43.02 (32.36)     5:15.77 (32.75)     5:48.58 (32.81)     6:21.31 (32.73)
        6:54.10 (32.79)     7:26.71 (32.61)     7:59.38 (32.67)     8:31.84 (32.46)
        9:04.10 (32.26)     9:36.53 (32.43)    10:09.22 (32.69)    10:41.60 (32.38)
       11:14.44 (32.84)    11:47.52 (33.08)    12:20.75 (33.23)    12:53.93 (33.18)
       13:26.95 (33.02)    14:00.12 (33.17)    14:33.00 (32.88)    15:06.11 (33.11)
       15:38.48 (32.37)    16:10.82 (32.34)    16:42.86 (32.04)    17:14.64 (31.78)
       17:43.93 (29.29)
  5 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT       10:47.00   18:05.05  
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)     1:35.42 (33.48)     2:08.96 (33.54)
        2:42.55 (33.59)     3:16.30 (33.75)     3:49.88 (33.58)     4:23.00 (33.12)
        4:56.33 (33.33)     5:29.86 (33.53)     6:02.88 (33.02)     6:35.82 (32.94)
        7:09.46 (33.64)     7:43.36 (33.90)     8:16.91 (33.55)     8:50.15 (33.24)
        9:23.49 (33.34)     9:56.98 (33.49)    10:30.08 (33.10)    11:03.60 (33.52)
       11:36.69 (33.09)    12:10.30 (33.61)    12:43.33 (33.03)    13:16.99 (33.66)
       13:50.64 (33.65)    14:22.69 (32.05)    14:56.29 (33.60)    15:28.70 (32.41)
       16:01.67 (32.97)    16:33.75 (32.08)    17:05.79 (32.04)    17:36.97 (31.18)
       18:05.05 (28.08)
  5 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                 10:49.00   18:05.05  
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:36.14 (33.12)     2:09.96 (33.82)
        2:43.27 (33.31)     3:16.77 (33.50)     3:50.40 (33.63)     4:24.02 (33.62)
        4:57.65 (33.63)     5:31.19 (33.54)     6:04.40 (33.21)     6:38.00 (33.60)
        7:11.39 (33.39)     7:44.93 (33.54)     8:18.46 (33.53)     8:52.11 (33.65)
        9:25.24 (33.13)     9:57.52 (32.28)    10:30.48 (32.96)    11:03.93 (33.45)
       11:36.73 (32.80)    12:09.82 (33.09)    12:42.01 (32.19)    13:14.85 (32.84)
       13:48.03 (33.18)    14:20.37 (32.34)    14:52.88 (32.51)    15:25.51 (32.63)
       15:57.61 (32.10)    16:30.41 (32.80)    17:02.80 (32.39)    17:35.07 (32.27)
       18:05.05 (29.98)
  7 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT         10:43.98   18:10.17  
                  31.45     1:05.83 (34.38)     1:40.55 (34.72)     2:14.67 (34.12)
        2:48.78 (34.11)     3:23.06 (34.28)     3:57.35 (34.29)     4:31.34 (33.99)
        5:05.37 (34.03)     5:39.28 (33.91)     6:12.00 (32.72)     6:44.67 (32.67)
        7:17.82 (33.15)     7:51.21 (33.39)     8:24.56 (33.35)     8:57.93 (33.37)
        9:31.38 (33.45)    10:04.76 (33.38)    10:37.59 (32.83)    11:10.34 (32.75)
       11:42.90 (32.56)    12:14.87 (31.97)    12:46.91 (32.04)    13:19.66 (32.75)
       13:52.38 (32.72)    14:25.22 (32.84)    14:57.68 (32.46)    15:29.99 (32.31)
       16:02.49 (32.50)    16:35.11 (32.62)    17:07.50 (32.39)    17:39.52 (32.02)
       18:10.17 (30.65)
  8 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT       10:49.77   18:13.44  
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:35.04 (33.22)     2:07.88 (32.84)
        2:41.23 (33.35)     3:14.36 (33.13)     3:47.61 (33.25)     4:20.44 (32.83)
        4:53.65 (33.21)     5:26.47 (32.82)     6:00.35 (33.88)     6:34.88 (34.53)
        7:08.90 (34.02)     7:42.99 (34.09)     8:17.23 (34.24)     8:51.36 (34.13)
        9:24.63 (33.27)     9:58.74 (34.11)    10:33.30 (34.56)    11:07.10 (33.80)
       11:41.07 (33.97)    12:14.48 (33.41)    12:47.10 (32.62)    13:19.95 (32.85)
       13:52.82 (32.87)    14:25.68 (32.86)    14:58.08 (32.40)    15:30.92 (32.84)
       16:04.45 (33.53)    16:37.04 (32.59)    17:10.61 (33.57)    17:41.77 (31.16)
       18:13.44 (31.67)
  9 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT         10:50.51   18:16.81  
                  30.93     1:04.02 (33.09)     1:37.64 (33.62)     2:11.40 (33.76)
        2:45.22 (33.82)     3:19.14 (33.92)     3:52.94 (33.80)     4:26.92 (33.98)
        5:01.00 (34.08)     5:34.71 (33.71)     6:08.38 (33.67)     6:41.65 (33.27)
        7:14.97 (33.32)     7:48.46 (33.49)     8:21.55 (33.09)     8:55.03 (33.48)
        9:28.41 (33.38)    10:01.87 (33.46)    10:35.16 (33.29)    11:08.43 (33.27)
       11:41.84 (33.41)    12:15.04 (33.20)    12:48.32 (33.28)    13:21.39 (33.07)
       13:54.51 (33.12)    14:27.59 (33.08)    15:00.60 (33.01)    15:33.41 (32.81)
       16:06.36 (32.95)    16:38.76 (32.40)    17:11.41 (32.65)    17:44.30 (32.89)
       18:16.81 (32.51)
 10 Rosen, Elizabeth          22 Clark               10:58.85   18:18.48  
                  30.33     1:03.47 (33.14)     1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.21 (33.26)
        2:43.46 (33.25)     3:17.00 (33.54)     3:50.46 (33.46)     4:23.72 (33.26)
        4:56.97 (33.25)     5:30.28 (33.31)     6:03.68 (33.40)     6:36.92 (33.24)
        7:10.33 (33.41)     7:44.14 (33.81)     8:17.79 (33.65)     8:51.39 (33.60)
        9:25.06 (33.67)     9:58.55 (33.49)    10:32.05 (33.50)    11:05.39 (33.34)
       11:38.87 (33.48)    12:12.27 (33.40)    12:45.49 (33.22)    13:18.90 (33.41)
       13:52.32 (33.42)    14:25.89 (33.57)    14:59.29 (33.40)    15:32.70 (33.41)
       16:06.25 (33.55)    16:40.03 (33.78)    17:13.31 (33.28)    17:46.60 (33.29)
       18:18.48 (31.88)
 11 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT         10:59.07   18:24.30  
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)     1:37.58 (33.49)     2:11.32 (33.74)
        2:45.19 (33.87)     3:19.20 (34.01)     3:53.02 (33.82)     4:27.06 (34.04)
        5:01.15 (34.09)     5:35.32 (34.17)     6:09.30 (33.98)     6:43.17 (33.87)
        7:17.02 (33.85)     7:50.94 (33.92)     8:25.02 (34.08)     8:58.95 (33.93)
        9:32.85 (33.90)    10:06.24 (33.39)    10:39.45 (33.21)    11:12.89 (33.44)
       11:46.37 (33.48)    12:19.89 (33.52)    12:53.48 (33.59)    13:26.94 (33.46)
       14:00.38 (33.44)    14:33.71 (33.33)    15:06.82 (33.11)    15:40.12 (33.30)
       16:13.48 (33.36)    16:47.14 (33.66)    17:20.35 (33.21)    17:53.23 (32.88)
       18:24.30 (31.07)
 12 Greer, Sean               18 Trinity C.-CT       10:58.06   18:30.76  
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:35.50 (33.68)     2:09.35 (33.85)
        2:43.46 (34.11)     3:17.04 (33.58)     3:51.27 (34.23)     4:24.74 (33.47)
        4:58.54 (33.80)     5:32.80 (34.26)     6:06.81 (34.01)     6:40.57 (33.76)
        7:14.35 (33.78)     7:48.21 (33.86)     8:22.43 (34.22)     8:56.97 (34.54)
        9:31.11 (34.14)    10:04.84 (33.73)    10:38.84 (34.00)    11:12.74 (33.90)
       11:46.75 (34.01)    12:20.76 (34.01)    12:54.79 (34.03)    13:28.79 (34.00)
       14:03.05 (34.26)    14:37.64 (34.59)    15:11.75 (34.11)    15:45.72 (33.97)
       16:18.96 (33.24)    16:52.27 (33.31)    17:25.63 (33.36)    17:59.05 (33.42)
       18:30.76 (31.71)
 13 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark               11:16.47   18:40.73  
                  30.76     1:04.10 (33.34)     1:38.04 (33.94)     2:11.90 (33.86)
        2:46.28 (34.38)     3:19.62 (33.34)     3:53.30 (33.68)     4:27.23 (33.93)
        5:01.16 (33.93)     5:35.10 (33.94)     6:09.05 (33.95)     6:43.00 (33.95)
        7:16.99 (33.99)     7:51.14 (34.15)     8:25.13 (33.99)     8:59.04 (33.91)
        9:32.94 (33.90)    10:07.58 (34.64)    10:41.78 (34.20)    11:16.01 (34.23)
       11:50.16 (34.15)    12:24.29 (34.13)    12:58.46 (34.17)    13:32.76 (34.30)
       14:07.43 (34.67)    14:41.92 (34.49)    15:16.30 (34.38)    15:50.57 (34.27)
       16:25.13 (34.56)    16:59.37 (34.24)    17:33.66 (34.29)    18:07.57 (33.91)
       18:40.73 (33.16)
 14 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:11.00   18:51.39  
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:37.26 (33.92)     2:11.39 (34.13)
        2:45.24 (33.85)     3:19.21 (33.97)     3:52.98 (33.77)     4:26.95 (33.97)
        5:00.83 (33.88)     5:34.75 (33.92)     6:08.32 (33.57)     6:42.03 (33.71)
        7:16.04 (34.01)     7:50.04 (34.00)     8:24.15 (34.11)     8:58.37 (34.22)
        9:32.69 (34.32)    10:06.79 (34.10)    10:41.38 (34.59)    11:16.48 (35.10)
       11:51.36 (34.88)    12:25.83 (34.47)    13:01.00 (35.17)    13:36.27 (35.27)
       14:11.42 (35.15)    14:46.57 (35.15)    15:21.62 (35.05)    15:56.92 (35.30)
       16:32.13 (35.21)    17:07.69 (35.56)    17:42.63 (34.94)    18:17.97 (35.34)
       18:51.39 (33.42)
 15 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark               11:25.50   18:56.20  
                  30.40     1:04.64 (34.24)     1:39.42 (34.78)     2:14.75 (35.33)
        2:50.15 (35.40)     3:25.59 (35.44)     4:00.90 (35.31)     4:36.11 (35.21)
        5:11.48 (35.37)     5:46.54 (35.06)     6:21.94 (35.40)     6:56.95 (35.01)
        7:32.33 (35.38)     8:07.40 (35.07)     8:42.91 (35.51)     9:17.88 (34.97)
        9:52.49 (34.61)    10:27.43 (34.94)    11:01.90 (34.47)    11:37.13 (35.23)
       12:11.30 (34.17)    12:46.20 (34.90)    13:21.24 (35.04)    13:55.70 (34.46)
       14:30.93 (35.23)    15:05.55 (34.62)    15:40.36 (34.81)    16:15.13 (34.77)
       16:48.50 (33.37)    17:21.82 (33.32)    17:54.94 (33.12)    18:27.51 (32.57)
       18:56.20 (28.69)
 16 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark               11:38.81   18:56.92  
                  30.64     1:04.23 (33.59)     1:39.04 (34.81)     2:14.48 (35.44)
        2:50.07 (35.59)     3:25.35 (35.28)     4:00.48 (35.13)     4:35.85 (35.37)
        5:10.99 (35.14)     5:46.26 (35.27)     6:21.65 (35.39)     6:56.53 (34.88)
        7:31.87 (35.34)     8:07.08 (35.21)     8:42.32 (35.24)     9:17.58 (35.26)
        9:52.44 (34.86)    10:26.95 (34.51)    11:01.64 (34.69)    11:36.15 (34.51)
       12:11.14 (34.99)    12:45.62 (34.48)    13:20.21 (34.59)    13:54.54 (34.33)
       14:29.27 (34.73)    15:04.00 (34.73)    15:38.33 (34.33)    16:12.94 (34.61)
       16:47.54 (34.60)    17:21.24 (33.70)    17:54.50 (33.26)    18:26.77 (32.27)
       18:56.92 (30.15)
 17 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                 11:18.00   19:02.52  
                  32.49     1:06.64 (34.15)     1:41.39 (34.75)     2:16.40 (35.01)
        2:51.36 (34.96)     3:26.33 (34.97)     4:00.81 (34.48)     4:35.31 (34.50)
        5:10.08 (34.77)     5:44.89 (34.81)     6:19.62 (34.73)     6:54.21 (34.59)
        7:28.84 (34.63)     8:03.48 (34.64)     8:37.91 (34.43)     9:12.63 (34.72)
        9:47.50 (34.87)    10:22.43 (34.93)    10:57.47 (35.04)    11:32.34 (34.87)
       12:06.84 (34.50)    12:41.80 (34.96)    13:16.59 (34.79)    13:51.12 (34.53)
       14:25.59 (34.47)    15:00.41 (34.82)    15:35.26 (34.85)    16:10.35 (35.09)
       16:45.11 (34.76)    17:19.89 (34.78)    17:54.62 (34.73)    18:29.39 (34.77)
       19:02.52 (33.13)
 18 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark               11:34.30   19:20.08  
                  31.46     1:05.63 (34.17)     1:40.16 (34.53)     2:15.33 (35.17)
        2:50.25 (34.92)     3:24.98 (34.73)     3:59.97 (34.99)     4:35.30 (35.33)
        5:10.52 (35.22)     5:46.09 (35.57)     6:22.36 (36.27)     6:57.70 (35.34)
        7:33.22 (35.52)     8:08.65 (35.43)     8:43.95 (35.30)     9:19.30 (35.35)
        9:54.55 (35.25)    10:29.85 (35.30)    11:05.36 (35.51)    11:40.66 (35.30)
       12:16.05 (35.39)    12:51.62 (35.57)    13:26.85 (35.23)    14:02.58 (35.73)
       14:38.14 (35.56)    15:13.70 (35.56)    15:49.32 (35.62)    16:24.97 (35.65)
       17:00.57 (35.60)    17:36.43 (35.86)    18:11.91 (35.48)    18:46.93 (35.02)
       19:20.08 (33.15)
 19 Senterfitt, Karissa       20 Clark               11:31.14   19:23.36  
                  32.38     1:07.32 (34.94)     1:42.98 (35.66)     2:18.63 (35.65)
        2:54.26 (35.63)     3:29.48 (35.22)     4:04.88 (35.40)     4:40.66 (35.78)
        5:16.33 (35.67)     5:52.04 (35.71)     6:27.37 (35.33)     7:02.04 (34.67)
        7:36.96 (34.92)     8:11.92 (34.96)     8:47.11 (35.19)     9:22.10 (34.99)
        9:57.20 (35.10)    10:32.30 (35.10)    11:07.40 (35.10)    11:42.70 (35.30)
       12:18.63 (35.93)    12:54.15 (35.52)    13:29.80 (35.65)    14:05.38 (35.58)
       14:40.92 (35.54)    15:16.41 (35.49)    15:51.66 (35.25)    16:26.66 (35.00)
       17:01.78 (35.12)    17:37.20 (35.42)    18:12.78 (35.58)    18:48.64 (35.86)
       19:23.36 (34.72)
 20 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT         11:28.73   19:36.13  
                  30.79     1:04.75 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.30)     2:13.73 (34.68)
        2:48.83 (35.10)     3:23.80 (34.97)     3:58.84 (35.04)     4:34.84 (36.00)
        5:10.47 (35.63)     5:45.88 (35.41)     6:21.81 (35.93)     6:57.29 (35.48)
        7:33.01 (35.72)     8:08.48 (35.47)     8:44.70 (36.22)     9:20.92 (36.22)
        9:57.01 (36.09)    10:33.77 (36.76)    11:10.26 (36.49)    11:47.21 (36.95)
       12:23.61 (36.40)    13:00.46 (36.85)    13:37.73 (37.27)    14:14.60 (36.87)
       14:51.71 (37.11)    15:28.63 (36.92)    16:04.33 (35.70)    16:40.14 (35.81)
       17:16.28 (36.14)    17:51.68 (35.40)    18:27.00 (35.32)    19:01.89 (34.89)
       19:36.13 (34.24)
 21 Witkowski, Andrew         21 HAM                 11:58.00   19:50.26  
                  31.67     1:07.01 (35.34)     1:42.28 (35.27)     2:17.73 (35.45)
        2:53.38 (35.65)     3:28.97 (35.59)     4:04.73 (35.76)     4:40.85 (36.12)
        5:16.81 (35.96)     5:53.23 (36.42)     6:27.67 (34.44)     7:02.58 (34.91)
        7:38.55 (35.97)     8:15.03 (36.48)     8:51.87 (36.84)     9:29.35 (37.48)
       10:06.29 (36.94)    10:43.37 (37.08)    11:19.78 (36.41)    11:56.24 (36.46)
       12:33.73 (37.49)    13:12.71 (38.98)    13:51.82 (39.11)    14:29.25 (37.43)
       15:06.62 (37.37)    15:44.03 (37.41)    16:20.06 (36.03)    16:56.88 (36.82)
       17:32.98 (36.10)    18:07.96 (34.98)    18:42.70 (34.74)    19:17.12 (34.42)
       19:50.26 (33.14)
 22 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:50.00   19:51.35  
                  29.89     1:04.23 (34.34)     1:39.35 (35.12)     2:14.86 (35.51)
        2:50.78 (35.92)     3:26.95 (36.17)     4:02.92 (35.97)     4:39.22 (36.30)
        5:15.43 (36.21)     5:51.54 (36.11)     6:28.17 (36.63)     7:04.22 (36.05)
        7:40.35 (36.13)     8:17.19 (36.84)     8:53.88 (36.69)     9:31.16 (37.28)
       10:08.83 (37.67)    10:46.40 (37.57)    11:23.17 (36.77)    11:59.56 (36.39)
       12:36.96 (37.40)    13:14.03 (37.07)    13:50.84 (36.81)    14:27.46 (36.62)
       15:03.88 (36.42)    15:40.15 (36.27)    16:16.60 (36.45)    16:53.41 (36.81)
       17:29.83 (36.42)    18:06.12 (36.29)    18:42.30 (36.18)    19:17.63 (35.33)
       19:51.35 (33.72)
 23 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                 11:35.00   20:20.30  
                  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)     1:43.36 (35.88)     2:19.71 (36.35)
        2:56.17 (36.46)     3:32.83 (36.66)     4:09.26 (36.43)     4:46.12 (36.86)
        5:23.58 (37.46)     6:01.00 (37.42)     6:38.66 (37.66)     7:15.69 (37.03)
        7:53.00 (37.31)     8:30.49 (37.49)     9:07.84 (37.35)     9:45.64 (37.80)
       10:22.77 (37.13)    11:00.41 (37.64)    11:37.59 (37.18)    12:14.74 (37.15)
       12:52.32 (37.58)    13:29.49 (37.17)    14:06.89 (37.40)    14:44.80 (37.91)
       15:22.70 (37.90)    16:00.29 (37.59)    16:37.70 (37.41)    17:15.43 (37.73)
       17:52.94 (37.51)    18:30.32 (37.38)    19:07.58 (37.26)    19:44.72 (37.14)
       20:20.30 (35.58)
 24 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:22.00   21:32.63  
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)     1:49.03 (38.46)     2:27.75 (38.72)
        3:06.91 (39.16)     3:45.65 (38.74)     4:24.37 (38.72)     5:03.12 (38.75)
        5:41.97 (38.85)     6:21.08 (39.11)     6:59.87 (38.79)     7:39.27 (39.40)
        8:18.13 (38.86)     8:56.94 (38.81)     9:36.58 (39.64)    10:16.43 (39.85)
       10:56.29 (39.86)    11:36.71 (40.42)    12:16.37 (39.66)    12:55.71 (39.34)
       13:35.06 (39.35)    14:14.77 (39.71)    14:54.54 (39.77)    15:33.95 (39.41)
       16:14.06 (40.11)    16:54.31 (40.25)    17:34.32 (40.01)    18:14.45 (40.13)
       18:54.37 (39.92)    19:34.42 (40.05)    20:13.95 (39.53)    20:53.87 (39.92)
       21:32.63 (38.76)
 25 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                 13:30.00   22:27.03  
                  34.60     1:13.04 (38.44)     1:52.75 (39.71)     2:32.48 (39.73)
        3:13.24 (40.76)     3:54.01 (40.77)     4:34.95 (40.94)     5:15.91 (40.96)
        5:56.94 (41.03)     6:37.82 (40.88)     7:18.68 (40.86)     7:59.72 (41.04)
        8:41.11 (41.39)     9:22.43 (41.32)    10:04.11 (41.68)    10:45.63 (41.52)
       11:26.75 (41.12)    12:08.41 (41.66)    12:49.51 (41.10)    13:31.09 (41.58)
       14:12.55 (41.46)    14:53.91 (41.36)    15:35.61 (41.70)    16:17.04 (41.43)
       16:58.48 (41.44)    17:39.89 (41.41)    18:21.39 (41.50)    19:03.36 (41.97)
       19:44.56 (41.20)    20:25.83 (41.27)    21:06.82 (40.99)    21:47.85 (41.03)
       22:27.03 (39.18)
 26 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE    13:10.00   22:43.10  
                  37.26     1:18.23 (40.97)     1:59.56 (41.33)     2:41.11 (41.55)
        3:22.21 (41.10)     4:02.95 (40.74)     4:44.14 (41.19)     5:25.37 (41.23)
        6:06.66 (41.29)     6:47.43 (40.77)     7:29.14 (41.71)     8:10.66 (41.52)
        8:52.09 (41.43)     9:33.32 (41.23)    10:14.77 (41.45)    10:56.56 (41.79)
       11:37.67 (41.11)    12:19.10 (41.43)    13:00.84 (41.74)    13:43.00 (42.16)
       14:24.28 (41.28)    15:05.70 (41.42)    15:47.04 (41.34)    16:28.48 (41.44)
       17:10.39 (41.91)    17:52.08 (41.69)    18:33.45 (41.37)    19:15.05 (41.60)
       19:56.34 (41.29)    20:38.07 (41.73)    21:19.82 (41.75)    22:01.78 (41.96)
       22:43.10 (41.32)
 -- Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT               NT  X20:08.97  
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)     1:44.70 (35.99)     2:20.57 (35.87)
        2:56.19 (35.62)     3:31.76 (35.57)     4:07.41 (35.65)     4:43.36 (35.95)
        5:19.57 (36.21)     5:55.83 (36.26)     6:32.19 (36.36)     7:08.58 (36.39)
        7:45.31 (36.73)     8:22.29 (36.98)     8:59.67 (37.38)     9:36.60 (36.93)
       10:13.58 (36.98)    10:51.02 (37.44)    11:28.51 (37.49)    12:05.72 (37.21)
       12:42.91 (37.19)    13:20.25 (37.34)    13:57.45 (37.20)    14:34.71 (37.26)
       15:12.20 (37.49)    15:49.48 (37.28)    16:26.92 (37.44)    17:04.45 (37.53)
       17:41.91 (37.46)    18:19.01 (37.10)    18:56.20 (37.19)    19:33.14 (36.94)
       20:08.97 (35.83)
 -- Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT               NT  X20:22.76  
                  32.37     1:07.76 (35.39)     1:44.69 (36.93)     2:21.14 (36.45)
        2:57.57 (36.43)     3:33.58 (36.01)     4:10.00 (36.42)     4:46.39 (36.39)
        5:23.38 (36.99)     6:00.23 (36.85)     6:37.75 (37.52)     7:14.84 (37.09)
        7:51.78 (36.94)     8:28.82 (37.04)     9:06.36 (37.54)     9:43.35 (36.99)
       10:20.56 (37.21)    10:57.98 (37.42)    11:35.10 (37.12)    12:12.48 (37.38)
       12:50.13 (37.65)    13:27.77 (37.64)    14:04.99 (37.22)    14:42.91 (37.92)
       15:21.16 (38.25)    15:59.08 (37.92)    16:37.08 (38.00)    17:15.00 (37.92)
       17:52.61 (37.61)    18:30.10 (37.49)    19:08.37 (38.27)    19:45.96 (37.59)
       20:22.76 (36.80)
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                       NT   17:33.23  
  2 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   17:37.18  
  3 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT               NT   17:43.33  
  4 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   17:43.93  
  5 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT             NT   18:05.05  
  5 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                       NT   18:05.05  
  7 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   18:10.17  
  8 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT             NT   18:13.44  
  9 Greer, Sean               18 Trinity C.-CT             NT   18:30.76  
 10 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                     NT   18:56.20  
 11 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                     NT   18:56.92  
 12 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                     NT   19:20.08  
 13 Witkowski, Andrew         21 HAM                       NT   19:50.26  
 14 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   19:51.35  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.51    1:01.84  
                  28.42     1:01.84 (33.42)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                  1:03.00    1:02.76  
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)                                        
  3 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.51    1:03.20  
                  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)                                        
  4 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  19 Clark                1:05.00    1:03.40  
                  28.31     1:03.40 (35.09)                                        
  5 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT        1:03.50    1:03.69  
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)                                        
  6 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                  1:05.00    1:04.38  
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)                                        
  7 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  1:08.29    1:05.26  
                  31.11     1:05.26 (34.15)                                        
  8 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                  1:06.91    1:05.70  
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)                                        
  9 Savarino, Alyssa          18 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.71    1:05.98  
                  30.26     1:05.98 (35.72)                                        
 10 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.50    1:06.28  
                  30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)                                        
 11 Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        1:06.50    1:06.56  
                  30.77     1:06.56 (35.79)                                        
 12 Smith, Erin               20 Clark                1:06.84    1:06.79  
                  30.66     1:06.79 (36.13)                                        
 13 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.99    1:06.87  
                  29.84     1:06.87 (37.03)                                        
 14 Jensen, Emily             19 Trinity C.-CT        1:06.78    1:06.95  
                  32.59     1:06.95 (34.36)                                        
 15 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                  1:07.18    1:07.45  
                  32.01     1:07.45 (35.44)                                        
 16 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT          1:06.51    1:08.87  
                  31.87     1:08.87 (37.00)                                        
 17 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT          1:10.51    1:09.09  
                  32.02     1:09.09 (37.07)                                        
 18 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.99    1:09.23  
                  30.67     1:09.23 (38.56)                                        
 19 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:17.00    1:09.25  
                  31.55     1:09.25 (37.70)                                        
 20 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:08.51    1:09.55  
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)                                        
 21 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.60    1:09.68  
                  30.57     1:09.68 (39.11)                                        
 22 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                1:10.19    1:09.81  
                  32.19     1:09.81 (37.62)                                        
 23 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                  1:08.00    1:10.13  
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)                                        
 24 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                  1:13.00    1:10.55  
                  33.85     1:10.55 (36.70)                                        
 25 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.75    1:10.78  
                  33.89     1:10.78 (36.89)                                        
 26 Goettsche, Emily          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:08.51    1:10.92  
                  33.78     1:10.92 (37.14)                                        
 27 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.00    1:10.94  
                  33.04     1:10.94 (37.90)                                        
 28 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                  1:14.00    1:11.02  
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
 29 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.00    1:11.06  
                  32.31     1:11.06 (38.75)                                        
 30 Biener, Jenny             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.45    1:11.12  
                  31.95     1:11.12 (39.17)                                        
 31 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT          1:12.51    1:11.17  
                  33.47     1:11.17 (37.70)                                        
 32 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.70    1:11.36  
                  32.26     1:11.36 (39.10)                                        
 33 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.00    1:12.40  
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
 34 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:17.99    1:12.44  
                  32.72     1:12.44 (39.72)                                        
 35 Rouleau, Emily            21 Clark                1:13.65    1:12.99  
                  33.64     1:12.99 (39.35)                                        
 36 Wigley, Britney           21 Clark                1:16.28    1:13.71  
                  33.87     1:13.71 (39.84)                                        
 37 Wilson, Charlotte         18 Trinity C.-CT        1:18.50    1:13.84  
                  33.00     1:13.84 (40.84)                                        
 38 Shepro, Sarah             20 Clark                1:15.40    1:14.29  
                  33.84     1:14.29 (40.45)                                        
 39 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                  1:09.00    1:14.49  
                  33.36     1:14.49 (41.13)                                        
 40 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:21.55    1:14.92  
                  36.72     1:14.92 (38.20)                                        
 41 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.99    1:15.02  
                  35.25     1:15.02 (39.77)                                        
 42 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.92    1:15.81  
                  35.78     1:15.81 (40.03)                                        
 43 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.00    1:16.71  
                  36.12     1:16.71 (40.59)                                        
 44 Packard, Lisa             20 Clark                1:19.00    1:16.84  
                  34.83     1:16.84 (42.01)                                        
 45 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.00    1:17.06  
                  36.94     1:17.06 (40.12)                                        
 46 Helm, Samantha            20 Clark                1:23.00    1:17.29  
                  37.58     1:17.29 (39.71)                                        
 47 Gieseker, Annie           22 Clark                1:30.36    1:17.81  
                  37.57     1:17.81 (40.24)                                        
 48 Aballo, Jen               21 Clark                1:19.44    1:17.88  
                  36.42     1:17.88 (41.46)                                        
 49 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:25.00    1:20.84  
                  37.65     1:20.84 (43.19)                                        
 50 Jerome, Desiree           18 Clark                1:25.00    1:25.92  
                  43.93     1:25.92 (41.99)                                        
 51 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:45.00    1:34.16  
                  44.42     1:34.16 (49.74)                                        
 -- Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.29   X1:06.98  
                  30.87     1:06.98 (36.11)                                        
 -- Palardy, Holly            18 Clark                1:18.88         DQ  
                  36.30          DQ (43.42)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.99      56.42  
                  24.98       56.42 (31.44)                                        
  2 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.33      56.59  
                  25.54       56.59 (31.05)                                        
  3 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                    57.16      56.89  
                  25.80       56.89 (31.09)                                        
  4 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT          58.67      57.03  
                  25.84       57.03 (31.19)                                        
  5 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                    57.80      57.45  
                  26.77       57.45 (30.68)                                        
  6 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                    57.80      57.88  
                  25.64       57.88 (32.24)                                        
  7 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.90      58.27  
                  27.29       58.27 (30.98)                                        
  8 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                1:00.60      58.34  
                  26.95       58.34 (31.39)                                        
  9 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                1:00.21      58.54  
                  26.88       58.54 (31.66)                                        
 10 Remigino, Dan             22 Trinity C.-CT          59.83      58.58  
                  27.27       58.58 (31.31)                                        
 11 Knight, Lucas             17 Trinity C.-CT          59.50      58.64  
                  27.23       58.64 (31.41)                                        
 12 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                    58.50      58.94  
                  27.20       58.94 (31.74)                                        
 13 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                    57.90      59.08  
                  26.34       59.08 (32.74)                                        
 14 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT          58.86      59.15  
                  27.10       59.15 (32.05)                                        
 15 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.00      59.69  
                  27.36       59.69 (32.33)                                        
 16 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:01.51      59.79  
                  27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
 17 Crafa, James              20 HAM                  1:01.67      59.91  
                  28.26       59.91 (31.65)                                        
 18 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.16    1:00.03  
                  27.63     1:00.03 (32.40)                                        
 19 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    59.60    1:00.25  
                  27.18     1:00.25 (33.07)                                        
 20 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                  1:00.00    1:00.32  
                  28.30     1:00.32 (32.02)                                        
 21 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                  1:01.00    1:00.44  
                  27.41     1:00.44 (33.03)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.67    1:01.28  
                  28.71     1:01.28 (32.57)                                        
 23 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.00    1:01.37  
                  27.56     1:01.37 (33.81)                                        
 24 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.55    1:01.73  
                  27.98     1:01.73 (33.75)                                        
 25 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                1:03.19    1:01.97  
                  27.39     1:01.97 (34.58)                                        
 26 Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT        1:02.56    1:02.11  
                  28.43     1:02.11 (33.68)                                        
 27 Kelley, Brendan           18 Trinity C.-CT        1:01.50    1:02.16  
                  28.44     1:02.16 (33.72)                                        
 27 Amari, Jeff               25 Clark                1:06.09    1:02.16  
                  29.32     1:02.16 (32.84)                                        
 29 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                1:02.00    1:02.37  
                  29.76     1:02.37 (32.61)                                        
 30 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                  1:00.50    1:02.56  
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)                                        
 31 Zhang, Alex               18 Trinity C.-CT        1:05.00    1:02.70  
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)                                        
 32 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.51    1:02.78  
                  29.88     1:02.78 (32.90)                                        
 33 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.51    1:03.26  
                  28.55     1:03.26 (34.71)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Mac             18 Trinity C.-CT        1:04.00    1:03.52  
                  29.20     1:03.52 (34.32)                                        
 35 Deragon, Ethan            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.61  
                  28.42     1:03.61 (35.19)                                        
 36 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT          1:08.51    1:03.72  
                  29.45     1:03.72 (34.27)                                        
 37 Feminella, John           19 Trinity C.-CT        1:03.80    1:04.16  
                  28.82     1:04.16 (35.34)                                        
 38 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT        1:02.70    1:04.28  
                  29.72     1:04.28 (34.56)                                        
 39 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.72    1:06.49  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 40 Brody, Alex               20 Wesleyan-CT          1:07.51    1:06.78  
                  29.99     1:06.78 (36.79)                                        
 41 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                  1:04.00    1:07.18  
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)                                        
 42 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.48    1:07.49  
                  30.84     1:07.49 (36.65)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.00    1:07.83  
                  30.52     1:07.83 (37.31)                                        
 44 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.00    1:09.62  
                  33.36     1:09.62 (36.26)                                        
 45 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:09.98  
                  31.93     1:09.98 (38.05)                                        
 46 Conroy, Chris             20 Clark                1:20.00    1:10.47  
                  34.64     1:10.47 (35.83)                                        
 47 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                1:13.96    1:11.26  
                  32.75     1:11.26 (38.51)                                        
 48 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.00    1:12.41  
                  31.26     1:12.41 (41.15)                                        
 49 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                1:13.97    1:13.89  
                  33.75     1:13.89 (40.14)                                        
 50 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.68    1:15.25  
                  58.32     1:15.25 (16.93)                                        
 -- Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.33   X1:01.13  
                  27.27     1:01.13 (33.86)                                        
 -- Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT          1:01.33         DQ  
                  28.09          DQ (31.86)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Maggie         19 HAM                  2:09.88    2:09.82  
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:36.01 (33.72)     2:09.82 (33.81)
  2 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.77    2:15.81  
                  30.91     1:05.35 (34.44)     1:40.97 (35.62)     2:15.81 (34.84)
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark                2:14.39    2:15.93  
                  32.41     1:06.90 (34.49)     1:41.82 (34.92)     2:15.93 (34.11)
  4 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT          2:14.37    2:18.45  
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)     1:42.85 (35.74)     2:18.45 (35.60)
  5 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:29.93    2:20.45  
                  33.19     1:08.23 (35.04)     1:44.63 (36.40)     2:20.45 (35.82)
  6 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                  2:23.01    2:21.52  
                  34.58     1:09.71 (35.13)     1:45.92 (36.21)     2:21.52 (35.60)
  7 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.39    2:22.65  
                  34.52     1:10.03 (35.51)     1:46.12 (36.09)     2:22.65 (36.53)
  8 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.70    2:23.35  
                  34.84     1:10.66 (35.82)     1:47.15 (36.49)     2:23.35 (36.20)
  9 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                  2:26.56    2:23.73  
                  34.64     1:10.94 (36.30)     1:47.48 (36.54)     2:23.73 (36.25)
 10 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                  2:24.43    2:24.77  
                  33.45     1:09.81 (36.36)     1:46.97 (37.16)     2:24.77 (37.80)
 11 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:26.03    2:25.60  
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)     1:48.59 (37.70)     2:25.60 (37.01)
 12 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.92    2:26.89  
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)     1:47.58 (38.60)     2:26.89 (39.31)
 13 Haynes, Brooke            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:24.95    2:26.93  
                  34.30     1:11.13 (36.83)     1:49.26 (38.13)     2:26.93 (37.67)
 14 Senterfitt, Karissa       20 Clark                2:24.57    2:27.51  
                  35.64     1:13.24 (37.60)     1:51.43 (38.19)     2:27.51 (36.08)
 15 Pak, Autumn               19 Wesleyan-CT          2:25.81    2:29.77  
                  34.85     1:12.26 (37.41)     1:50.53 (38.27)     2:29.77 (39.24)
 16 Wilson, Charlotte         18 Trinity C.-CT        2:31.73    2:31.15  
                  35.45     1:13.34 (37.89)     1:52.95 (39.61)     2:31.15 (38.20)
 17 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT          2:29.00    2:33.13  
                  35.87     1:14.42 (38.55)     1:54.53 (40.11)     2:33.13 (38.60)
 18 Tasse, Brooke             18 Clark                2:39.72    2:38.07  
                  36.85     1:17.51 (40.66)     1:59.56 (42.05)     2:38.07 (38.51)
 19 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT        2:44.87    2:39.22  
                  38.06     1:17.84 (39.78)     1:59.11 (41.27)     2:39.22 (40.11)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                1:56.89    1:55.36  
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:25.27 (29.74)     1:55.36 (30.09)
  2 Boynton, Andrew           21 Trinity C.-CT        2:04.58    2:02.85  
                  29.02     1:00.20 (31.18)     1:32.21 (32.01)     2:02.85 (30.64)
  3 Perez-Rogers, James       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.75    2:03.40  
                  27.87       59.12 (31.25)     1:31.46 (32.34)     2:03.40 (31.94)
  4 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.28    2:03.84  
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:32.03 (31.58)     2:03.84 (31.81)
  5 Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.07    2:05.53  
                  29.63     1:01.20 (31.57)     1:33.35 (32.15)     2:05.53 (32.18)
  6 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                  2:07.01    2:08.09  
                  29.40     1:02.14 (32.74)     1:35.24 (33.10)     2:08.09 (32.85)
  7 Huston, Nick              19 Wesleyan-CT          2:06.75    2:09.00  
                  29.49     1:02.07 (32.58)     1:35.77 (33.70)     2:09.00 (33.23)
  8 Azaret, Julian R          19 Wesleyan-CT          2:13.69    2:09.62  
                  31.72     1:03.88 (32.16)     1:37.01 (33.13)     2:09.62 (32.61)
  9 Eramo, Adam               20 Trinity C.-CT        2:10.52    2:09.63  
                  30.53     1:03.71 (33.18)     1:37.68 (33.97)     2:09.63 (31.95)
 10 Gong, Duo                 18 HAM                  2:13.75    2:09.79  
                  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)     1:37.76 (33.96)     2:09.79 (32.03)
 11 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                2:13.21    2:10.27  
                  30.75     1:03.12 (32.37)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:10.27 (32.94)
 12 Howe, Mickey              18 Clark                2:15.00    2:10.72  
                  31.40     1:04.58 (33.18)     1:38.12 (33.54)     2:10.72 (32.60)
 13 Castelluccio, Brian       20 Trinity C.-CT        2:13.07    2:11.01  
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)     1:38.39 (34.41)     2:11.01 (32.62)
 14 Crafa, James              20 HAM                  2:09.88    2:11.36  
                  31.74     1:04.59 (32.85)     1:38.17 (33.58)     2:11.36 (33.19)
 15 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT          2:10.45    2:12.74  
                  31.57     1:04.81 (33.24)     1:38.65 (33.84)     2:12.74 (34.09)
 16 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT        2:10.50    2:14.28  
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:39.22 (35.07)     2:14.28 (35.06)
 17 Lee, Joon-Ho              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.36    2:14.93  
                  29.53     1:02.49 (32.96)     1:38.37 (35.88)     2:14.93 (36.56)
 18 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                2:18.95    2:17.07  
                  33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)     1:43.17 (35.43)     2:17.07 (33.90)
 19 Freedman, Drew            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:19.78    2:19.81  
                  32.89     1:08.19 (35.30)     1:44.81 (36.62)     2:19.81 (35.00)
 20 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:22.77    2:21.23  
                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)     1:45.37 (36.60)     2:21.23 (35.86)
 21 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:46.43    2:22.55  
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:22.55 (36.42)
 22 Greer, Sean               18 Trinity C.-CT        2:18.50    2:23.30  
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)     1:46.38 (37.19)     2:23.30 (36.92)
 23 Carter, Michael           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.23    2:25.84  
                  34.23     1:10.61 (36.38)     1:48.38 (37.77)     2:25.84 (37.46)
 24 Lerner, Lane              18 HAM                  2:25.42    2:27.63  
                  34.88     1:11.78 (36.90)     1:49.75 (37.97)     2:27.63 (37.88)
 25 Anderson, Max             18 Clark                2:33.15    2:34.43  
                  36.08     1:15.37 (39.29)     1:55.61 (40.24)     2:34.43 (38.82)
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Megan            20 HAM                    53.63      53.56  
                  25.95       53.56 (27.61)                                        
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  19 Clark                  54.25      54.09  
                  26.43       54.09 (27.66)                                        
  3 Colker-Eybel, Cara        18 Wesleyan-CT            54.34      54.37  
                  26.34       54.37 (28.03)                                        
  4 Madden, Cara              21 Wesleyan-CT            54.11      54.57  
                  26.31       54.57 (28.26)                                        
  5 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT            56.11      55.87  
                  27.28       55.87 (28.59)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ally            18 Wesleyan-CT            56.51      56.14  
                  26.67       56.14 (29.47)                                        
  7 Reeder, Allie             18 HAM                    56.30      56.15  
                  27.20       56.15 (28.95)                                        
  8 Jensen, Emily             19 Trinity C.-CT          56.34      56.19  
                  27.01       56.19 (29.18)                                        
  9 Savarino, Alyssa          18 Wesleyan-CT            55.91      56.27  
                  27.01       56.27 (29.26)                                        
 10 Friel, Shelby             19 Trinity C.-CT          58.15      56.57  
                  27.55       56.57 (29.02)                                        
 11 Aubin, Alana              20 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.40      57.39  
                  27.59       57.39 (29.80)                                        
 12 Smith, Erin               20 Clark                  57.60      57.49  
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)                                        
 13 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT            58.17      58.01  
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)                                        
 14 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                    57.00      58.07  
                  27.93       58.07 (30.14)                                        
 15 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                    59.42      58.27  
                  28.50       58.27 (29.77)                                        
 16 Adams, Katie              18 Trinity C.-CT        1:00.82      58.52  
                  27.71       58.52 (30.81)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      58.93  
                  28.28       58.93 (30.65)                                        
 18 Song, Kelin               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.72      59.11  
                  28.71       59.11 (30.40)                                        
 19 Shelsky, Jess             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.11      59.16  
                  28.78       59.16 (30.38)                                        
 20 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.19  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)                                        
 21 Kodis, Emily              21 Wesleyan-CT            58.02      59.48  
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
 22 Goione, Gabrielle         20 HAM                    59.00      59.57  
                  28.93       59.57 (30.64)                                        
 23 Havlovic, Katie           19 Wesleyan-CT            59.50      59.59  
                  28.46       59.59 (31.13)                                        
 24 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.63      59.70  
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)                                        
 25 Pisera, Marta             19 HAM                  1:00.63    1:00.04  
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)                                        
 25 Rosen, Elizabeth          22 Clark                  57.76    1:00.04  
                  28.77     1:00.04 (31.27)                                        
 27 Mullen, Sara              18 Trinity C.-CT          58.41    1:00.09  
                  28.44     1:00.09 (31.65)                                        
 28 Peckham, Hillary          19 HAM                  1:02.00    1:00.42  
                  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)                                        
 29 La Bella, Toni            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.84    1:00.56  
                  29.36     1:00.56 (31.20)                                        
 30 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.16    1:00.61  
                  29.33     1:00.61 (31.28)                                        
 31 Meehan, Sarah             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.19    1:00.66  
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)                                        
 32 Markham, Morgan           18 HAM                  1:01.51    1:01.24  
                  29.10     1:01.24 (32.14)                                        
 33 Goettsche, Emily          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:00.51    1:01.37  
                  29.49     1:01.37 (31.88)                                        
 34 Wigley, Britney           21 Clark                  59.81    1:01.64  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 35 Smith, Lauren             21 Clark                1:02.62    1:01.67  
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)                                        
 36 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                  1:02.00    1:01.80  
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)                                        
 37 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT          1:04.51    1:02.05  
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)                                        
 38 Sargalski, Sam            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.16    1:02.14  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)                                        
 39 Hee, Katie                18 HAM                  1:02.16    1:02.23  
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)                                        
 40 Petrini, Sarah            19 Clark                1:03.50    1:02.65  
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
 41 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT          1:02.51    1:03.14  
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)                                        
 42 Slivken, Rachel           19 HAM                  1:06.01    1:03.66  
                  30.30     1:03.66 (33.36)                                        
 43 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.72    1:03.81  
                  30.94     1:03.81 (32.87)                                        
 44 Kelley, Kaitlyn           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.33    1:03.93  
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 45 Rouleau, Emily            21 Clark                1:04.24    1:04.21  
                  31.04     1:04.21 (33.17)                                        
 46 Palardy, Holly            18 Clark                1:03.97    1:05.41  
                  31.00     1:05.41 (34.41)                                        
 47 Ercole, Leigh             22 HAM                  1:10.82    1:07.79  
                  32.68     1:07.79 (35.11)                                        
 48 Alderman, Abby            21 Trinity C.-CT        1:07.49    1:07.86  
                  32.24     1:07.86 (35.62)                                        
 49 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                  1:09.80    1:09.05  
                  33.16     1:09.05 (35.89)                                        
 50 Heckley, Erin             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.50    1:12.75  
                  35.08     1:12.75 (37.67)                                        
 51 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.50    1:24.19  
                  39.75     1:24.19 (44.44)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.15      47.74  
                  22.83       47.74 (24.91)                                        
  2 Hogenkamp, Taylor         20 HAM                    48.54      48.24  
                  23.31       48.24 (24.93)                                        
  3 DeConinck, Jake           21 HAM                    47.94      48.29  
                  23.48       48.29 (24.81)                                        
  4 Garr, Ryan                20 Clark                  50.69      48.47  
                  23.39       48.47 (25.08)                                        
  5 Chiang, Lee               20 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.85      48.55  
                  23.37       48.55 (25.18)                                        
  6 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.23      49.49  
                  23.91       49.49 (25.58)                                        
  7 Badran, Khalil            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.95      49.73  
                  24.34       49.73 (25.39)                                        
  8 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.42      49.85  
                  23.73       49.85 (26.12)                                        
  9 Fung, Jon                 20 HAM                    49.70      50.14  
                  23.83       50.14 (26.31)                                        
 10 Brodsky, Andrew           21 HAM                    51.13      50.59  
                  24.35       50.59 (26.24)                                        
 11 Duffy, Lamar              21 Clark                  50.44      50.73  
                  23.85       50.73 (26.88)                                        
 12 Green, Clive              18 Clark                  51.51      50.79  
                  24.28       50.79 (26.51)                                        
 13 Murdoch, C.J.             21 Trinity C.-CT          50.04      50.89  
                  24.82       50.89 (26.07)                                        
 14 Saleh, Momo               20 Wesleyan-CT            49.79      51.01  
                  24.38       51.01 (26.63)                                        
 15 Cyran, Tom                20 HAM                    51.65      51.12  
                  24.76       51.12 (26.36)                                        
 16 Brody, Alex               20 Wesleyan-CT            49.79      51.16  
                  24.13       51.16 (27.03)                                        
 17 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT          51.43      51.28  
                  24.63       51.28 (26.65)                                        
 18 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT            51.56      51.31  
                  24.64       51.31 (26.67)                                        
 19 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                    52.23      51.55  
                  24.80       51.55 (26.75)                                        
 20 Puksta, Vic               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.16      51.79  
                  24.89       51.79 (26.90)                                        
 21 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                    51.82      52.07  
                  25.19       52.07 (26.88)                                        
 22 Collins, Conor            18 HAM                    52.12      52.12  
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)                                        
 23 Remigino, Dan             22 Trinity C.-CT          53.17      52.20  
                  25.25       52.20 (26.95)                                        
 24 Asaga, Fumi               18 HAM                    52.96      52.48  
                  25.76       52.48 (26.72)                                        
 25 Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT          51.13      52.78  
                  25.19       52.78 (27.59)                                        
 26 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.38      52.99  
                  25.92       52.99 (27.07)                                        
 27 Kelley, Brendan           18 Trinity C.-CT          52.41      53.10  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)                                        
 28 Huston, Nick              19 Wesleyan-CT            52.53      53.16  
                  25.69       53.16 (27.47)                                        
 29 Forde, James              18 Wesleyan-CT            52.71      53.39  
                  25.48       53.39 (27.91)                                        
 30 McDermott, Andrew         21 HAM                    54.98      53.47  
                  25.94       53.47 (27.53)                                        
 31 Santos, Alex              18 Clark                  54.54      53.76  
                  25.73       53.76 (28.03)                                        
 32 Feminella, John           19 Trinity C.-CT          54.40      53.82  
                  25.80       53.82 (28.02)                                        
 33 Zhang, Alex               18 Trinity C.-CT          53.42      53.88  
                  26.18       53.88 (27.70)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Mac             18 Trinity C.-CT          54.27      54.10  
                  26.07       54.10 (28.03)                                        
 35 Freedman, Drew            21 Trinity C.-CT          54.05      54.30  
                  26.39       54.30 (27.91)                                        
 36 Norton, Adam              20 Trinity C.-CT          54.98      54.38  
                  26.03       54.38 (28.35)                                        
 37 Bain, Crosby              21 Trinity C.-CT          54.92      54.56  
                  25.53       54.56 (29.03)                                        
 38 Lucker, John              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.83      54.82  
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)                                        
 39 Strzempko, Joe            19 Clark                  55.44      55.78  
 40 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT            53.51      56.06  
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)                                        
 41 Faszewski, Tyler          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.44      56.57  
                  27.43       56.57 (29.14)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Scott          20 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.63      57.65  
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
 43 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.00      57.66  
                  27.29       57.66 (30.37)                                        
 44 Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                    57.00      57.87  
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
 45 Milam, Trey               18 HAM                    59.46      58.02  
                  28.04       58.02 (29.98)                                        
 46 Oldenburg, Colin          21 Clark                  57.76      58.93  
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)                                        
 47 Cangello, Tony            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.94      58.94  
                  28.75       58.94 (30.19)                                        
 48 Lerner, Lane              18 HAM                    58.62      59.89  
                  28.46       59.89 (31.43)                                        
 49 Prouty, Eric              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.32    1:01.40  
                  29.40     1:01.40 (32.00)                                        
 50 Suarez, Matthew           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.30    1:01.86  
                  28.34     1:01.86 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemon, Tess               18 Wesleyan-CT          2:35.51    2:33.08  
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)     1:53.10 (39.46)     2:33.08 (39.98)
  2 Wycech, Joanna            19 Trinity C.-CT        2:36.50    2:34.39  
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)     1:55.17 (40.19)     2:34.39 (39.22)
  3 Chiu, Megan               18 Trinity C.-CT        2:37.17    2:36.41  
                  35.34     1:15.04 (39.70)     1:55.17 (40.13)     2:36.41 (41.24)
  4 Bucceri, Liz              21 HAM                  2:37.76    2:37.17  
                  35.95     1:16.27 (40.32)     1:56.79 (40.52)     2:37.17 (40.38)
  5 Miller, Chloe             18 Trinity C.-CT        2:40.38    2:38.41  
                  36.21     1:16.90 (40.69)     1:57.80 (40.90)     2:38.41 (40.61)
  6 Bollinger, Eliza          19 Wesleyan-CT          2:40.51    2:41.24  
                  36.34     1:16.64 (40.30)     1:58.39 (41.75)     2:41.24 (42.85)
  7 Cohn, Rachel              19 Wesleyan-CT          2:40.88    2:41.84  
                  35.19     1:15.91 (40.72)     1:58.24 (42.33)     2:41.84 (43.60)
  8 Rack, Kate                22 HAM                  2:42.65    2:44.69  
                  35.27     1:16.40 (41.13)     1:59.79 (43.39)     2:44.69 (44.90)
  9 Letendre, Daisy           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:45.36    2:44.77  
                  36.70     1:18.21 (41.51)     2:01.38 (43.17)     2:44.77 (43.39)
 10 Blom, Amanda              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:44.60    2:48.27  
                  37.33     1:20.30 (42.97)     2:04.75 (44.45)     2:48.27 (43.52)
 11 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:55.99    2:48.63  
                  37.67     1:20.66 (42.99)     2:05.48 (44.82)     2:48.63 (43.15)
 12 Santaniello, Sam          18 Wesleyan-CT          2:48.84    2:49.26  
                  37.67     1:19.76 (42.09)     2:03.88 (44.12)     2:49.26 (45.38)
 13 Helm, Samantha            20 Clark                2:54.23    2:53.49  
                  39.49     1:23.41 (43.92)     2:08.24 (44.83)     2:53.49 (45.25)
 14 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:57.61    2:53.53  
                  39.33     1:23.69 (44.36)     2:08.56 (44.87)     2:53.53 (44.97)
 15 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     3:01.17    2:55.77  
                  38.31     1:23.04 (44.73)     2:09.37 (46.33)     2:55.77 (46.40)
 16 Draper, Becca             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:59.45    3:02.96  
                  41.41     1:28.52 (47.11)     2:15.56 (47.04)     3:02.96 (47.40)
 17 Jerome, Desiree           18 Clark                3:07.64    3:05.97  
                  41.46     1:29.48 (48.02)     2:18.86 (49.38)     3:05.97 (47.11)
 18 Wall, Kelsey              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     3:02.67    3:07.14  
                  40.34     1:28.40 (48.06)     2:18.30 (49.90)     3:07.14 (48.84)
 -- Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                3:07.68         DQ  
                  43.23     1:30.87 (47.64)     2:19.09 (48.22)          DQ (49.11)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Max                   18 Trinity C.-CT        2:16.19    2:16.46  
                  30.57     1:05.43 (34.86)     1:40.97 (35.54)     2:16.46 (35.49)
  2 Sievers, Bowie            21 HAM                  2:20.00    2:18.93  
                  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)     1:43.14 (35.38)     2:18.93 (35.79)
  3 Nichols, Ian              19 HAM                  2:23.86    2:22.14  
                  31.46     1:08.12 (36.66)     1:45.15 (37.03)     2:22.14 (36.99)
  4 Gormley, Ross             19 Wesleyan-CT          2:29.51    2:22.83  
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)     1:45.48 (37.33)     2:22.83 (37.35)
  5 Cakounes, Rob             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.83    2:23.31  
                  32.13     1:07.69 (35.56)     1:45.24 (37.55)     2:23.31 (38.07)
  6 Fantini, Wes              19 Wesleyan-CT          2:22.73    2:24.05  
                  31.44     1:07.37 (35.93)     1:44.85 (37.48)     2:24.05 (39.20)
  7 Knight, Lucas             17 Trinity C.-CT        2:24.00    2:24.76  
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)     1:47.84 (38.38)     2:24.76 (36.92)
  8 Thomason, Darren          21 Wesleyan-CT          2:23.92    2:25.15  
                  31.71     1:07.82 (36.11)     1:45.49 (37.67)     2:25.15 (39.66)
  9 Cho, Thomas               19 Wesleyan-CT          2:24.40    2:26.51  
                  32.96     1:09.59 (36.63)     1:48.06 (38.47)     2:26.51 (38.45)
 10 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.55    2:26.98  
                  31.83     1:08.57 (36.74)     1:47.02 (38.45)     2:26.98 (39.96)
 11 Hart, Cooper              20 Clark                2:31.57    2:27.63  
                  33.54     1:11.25 (37.71)     1:49.97 (38.72)     2:27.63 (37.66)
 12 Youngblood, Tom           19 HAM                  2:27.96    2:27.64  
                  34.05     1:12.56 (38.51)     1:50.85 (38.29)     2:27.64 (36.79)
 13 Amari, Jeff               25 Clark                2:33.71    2:29.55  
                  33.56     1:11.08 (37.52)     1:49.82 (38.74)     2:29.55 (39.73)
 14 Castelluccio, Brian       20 Trinity C.-CT        2:35.94    2:30.77  
                  33.47     1:12.45 (38.98)     1:52.04 (39.59)     2:30.77 (38.73)
 15 Muldrow, Brad             21 HAM                  2:33.37    2:31.82  
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)     1:52.00 (39.44)     2:31.82 (39.82)
 16 Bair, Benton              19 Trinity C.-CT        2:28.82    2:34.48  
                  33.07     1:11.67 (38.60)     1:52.59 (40.92)     2:34.48 (41.89)
 17 Gavin, Tripp              20 Trinity C.-CT        2:32.68    2:35.58  
                  35.00     1:14.39 (39.39)     1:54.97 (40.58)     2:35.58 (40.61)
 18 Chan, Joshua              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.28    2:37.43  
                  35.11     1:13.96 (38.85)     1:55.97 (42.01)     2:37.43 (41.46)
 19 Grebe, Will               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.37    2:38.47  
                  33.13     1:12.40 (39.27)     1:55.51 (43.11)     2:38.47 (42.96)
 20 Eaton, Zach               19 Clark                2:45.00    2:40.85  
                  36.25     1:18.06 (41.81)     2:00.36 (42.30)     2:40.85 (40.49)
 21 Kent, Josh                18 Clark                2:38.11    2:42.20  
                  35.39     1:17.29 (41.90)     2:00.83 (43.54)     2:42.20 (41.37)
 22 Conroy, Chris             20 Clark                2:44.87    2:44.10  
                  38.18     1:20.62 (42.44)     2:03.09 (42.47)     2:44.10 (41.01)
 23 Solomon, Ben              18 Clark                2:45.00    2:51.35  
                  38.45     1:22.47 (44.02)     2:07.43 (44.96)     2:51.35 (43.92)
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT          2:14.08    2:14.14  
                  29.43     1:02.38 (32.95)     1:37.36 (34.98)     2:14.14 (36.78)
  2 Fram, Julia               20 Wesleyan-CT          2:19.68    2:17.72  
                  31.21     1:06.15 (34.94)     1:41.89 (35.74)     2:17.72 (35.83)
  3 Dempsey, Sarah            18 HAM                  2:27.00    2:20.87  
                  30.67     1:06.16 (35.49)     1:42.78 (36.62)     2:20.87 (38.09)
  4 Haynes, Brooke            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:20.24    2:21.04  
                  31.41     1:07.19 (35.78)     1:44.24 (37.05)     2:21.04 (36.80)
  5 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.47    2:21.51  
                  29.50     1:04.63 (35.13)     1:42.46 (37.83)     2:21.51 (39.05)
  6 Robinson, Hannah          21 Wesleyan-CT          2:23.78    2:22.35  
                  32.35     1:08.33 (35.98)     1:45.57 (37.24)     2:22.35 (36.78)
  7 Burton, Joan              19 HAM                  2:24.74    2:22.99  
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)     1:44.74 (37.78)     2:22.99 (38.25)
  8 Courville, Aubrey         19 Wesleyan-CT          2:29.51    2:28.50  
                  32.67     1:09.48 (36.81)     1:48.51 (39.03)     2:28.50 (39.99)
  9 Newton, Emily             19 Clark                2:22.65    2:28.92  
                  32.62     1:10.22 (37.60)     1:49.70 (39.48)     2:28.92 (39.22)
 10 Fraser, Kylie             21 HAM                  2:34.00    2:30.27  
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)     1:48.62 (39.65)     2:30.27 (41.65)
 11 Haron, Carleigh           19 Trinity C.-CT        2:37.30    2:30.45  
                  31.77     1:09.09 (37.32)     1:49.80 (40.71)     2:30.45 (40.65)
 12 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.20    2:32.57  
                  32.71     1:11.60 (38.89)     1:52.13 (40.53)     2:32.57 (40.44)
 13 Tusa, Carolyn             18 Wesleyan-CT          2:30.51    2:34.75  
                  33.57     1:13.24 (39.67)     1:53.59 (40.35)     2:34.75 (41.16)
 14 Uthe, Kate                18 Wesleyan-CT          2:29.71    2:38.89  
                  35.66     1:15.09 (39.43)     1:56.53 (41.44)     2:38.89 (42.36)
 15 Schlosser, Megan          19 HAM                  2:38.25    2:39.31  
                  33.26     1:12.41 (39.15)     1:54.46 (42.05)     2:39.31 (44.85)
 16 Feenick, Maja             19 HAM                  2:30.00    2:42.40  
                  34.68     1:14.39 (39.71)     1:56.89 (42.50)     2:42.40 (45.51)
 17 Aballo, Jen               21 Clark                2:44.13    2:45.33  
                  36.82     1:19.63 (42.81)     2:02.59 (42.96)     2:45.33 (42.74)
 18 Hallak, Jill              19 HAM                  2:36.00    2:45.47  
                  34.24     1:15.15 (40.91)     2:00.11 (44.96)     2:45.47 (45.36)
 19 Shepro, Sarah             20 Clark                3:09.35    2:50.06  
                  39.75     1:24.62 (44.87)     2:09.87 (45.25)     2:50.06 (40.19)
 20 Savage, Becky             21 Trinity C.-CT        2:52.56    2:52.67  
                  36.57     1:19.75 (43.18)     2:05.94 (46.19)     2:52.67 (46.73)
 21 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:56.37    2:53.05  
                  38.03     1:22.05 (44.02)     2:06.97 (44.92)     2:53.05 (46.08)
 22 Gieseker, Annie           22 Clark                2:56.39    2:55.33  
                  36.10     1:19.76 (43.66)     2:06.53 (46.77)     2:55.33 (48.80)
 23 Packard, Lisa             20 Clark                3:00.00    3:11.96  
                  41.06     1:29.36 (48.30)     2:24.44 (55.08)     3:11.96 (47.52)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.36    1:54.80  
                  25.31       54.36 (29.05)     1:24.02 (29.66)     1:54.80 (30.78)
  2 Yanagisawa, Mark          17 Trinity C.-CT        2:04.52    2:03.40  
                  27.92       59.24 (31.32)     1:31.26 (32.02)     2:03.40 (32.14)
  3 Curran, Carl              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.37    2:05.60  
                  27.25       58.91 (31.66)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:05.60 (33.72)
  4 DeConinck, Chris          21 HAM                  2:04.35    2:05.93  
                  27.29       58.90 (31.61)     1:32.10 (33.20)     2:05.93 (33.83)
  5 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.00    2:06.20  
                  26.81       59.01 (32.20)     1:32.20 (33.19)     2:06.20 (34.00)
  6 Tricarico, Parker         21 Trinity C.-CT        2:06.23    2:07.70  
                  27.75       59.65 (31.90)     1:33.20 (33.55)     2:07.70 (34.50)
  7 Levine, Dan               19 HAM                  2:10.29    2:08.66  
                  27.56       59.50 (31.94)     1:33.23 (33.73)     2:08.66 (35.43)
  8 Coffin, Spencer           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.07    2:09.48  
                  26.43       56.85 (30.42)     1:31.94 (35.09)     2:09.48 (37.54)
  9 Howard, Dan               21 Clark                2:12.01    2:09.99  
                  27.69       59.66 (31.97)     1:33.77 (34.11)     2:09.99 (36.22)
 10 Boyd, Graham              18 HAM                  2:12.19    2:10.04  
                  28.21     1:01.43 (33.22)     1:35.06 (33.63)     2:10.04 (34.98)
 11 Green, Alford             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.00    2:10.38  
                  27.57       59.57 (32.00)     1:33.90 (34.33)     2:10.38 (36.48)
 12 Yoshimaru, Justin         18 Wesleyan-CT          2:11.51    2:11.15  
                  28.46     1:01.55 (33.09)     1:36.19 (34.64)     2:11.15 (34.96)
 13 Courville, Jared          21 Wesleyan-CT          2:10.44    2:11.63  
                  28.33     1:01.59 (33.26)     1:36.76 (35.17)     2:11.63 (34.87)
 14 Kafina, Martin            19 Wesleyan-CT          2:08.51    2:11.81  
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:37.09 (35.04)     2:11.81 (34.72)
 15 Green, Clive              18 Clark                2:25.00    2:13.91  
                  28.93     1:02.83 (33.90)     1:39.13 (36.30)     2:13.91 (34.78)
 16 Collins, Ben              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.99    2:14.37  
                  27.60       59.62 (32.02)     1:35.80 (36.18)     2:14.37 (38.57)
 17 Yocum, Josh               21 Clark                2:22.97    2:16.61  
                  30.34     1:05.02 (34.68)     1:40.91 (35.89)     2:16.61 (35.70)
 18 Kappel, Alex              20 Clark                2:22.40    2:17.95  
                  28.60     1:03.03 (34.43)     1:39.84 (36.81)     2:17.95 (38.11)
 19 Bhamla, Ayaas             21 Trinity C.-CT        2:17.00    2:18.94  
                  30.09     1:04.83 (34.74)     1:42.11 (37.28)     2:18.94 (36.83)
 20 McCann, Ryan              18 Trinity C.-CT        2:12.50    2:23.10  
                  30.54     1:05.86 (35.32)     1:44.44 (38.58)     2:23.10 (38.66)
 21 Zoller, Andrew            21 Trinity C.-CT        2:26.11    2:24.88  
                  30.00     1:05.64 (35.64)     1:43.75 (38.11)     2:24.88 (41.13)
 22 Catano, Nick              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.00    2:25.00  
                  28.93     1:04.05 (35.12)     1:43.95 (39.90)     2:25.00 (41.05)
 23 Sistare, Tim              19 Clark                2:25.00    2:25.58  
                  30.07     1:06.76 (36.69)     1:46.24 (39.48)     2:25.58 (39.34)
 24 Macksoud, Eric            19 Clark                2:32.98    2:37.15  
                  32.65     1:10.87 (38.22)     1:52.54 (41.67)     2:37.15 (44.61)
 25 Workman, Nick             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:45.57    2:48.63  
                  31.72     1:12.04 (40.32)     1:59.00 (46.96)     2:48.63 (49.63)
 26 Gendreau, Zach            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.99    2:48.92  
                  32.40     1:15.12 (42.72)     2:02.16 (47.04)     2:48.92 (46.76)
 -- Ruffing, Mason            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.00   X2:04.20  
                  27.36       58.94 (31.58)     1:31.53 (32.59)     2:04.20 (32.67)
 -- Anderson, Max             18 Clark                3:00.00         DQ  
                  34.48     1:17.23 (42.75)     2:05.35 (48.12)          DQ (49.04)
 -- Rosenbloom, Zach          21 HAM                  2:30.00         DQ  
                  30.81     1:06.69 (35.88)     1:50.53 (43.84)          DQ (53.42)
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:37.42    3:38.74  
     1) Madden, Cara 21                 2) Hotvet, Taylor 18              
     3) Anderson, Ally 18               4) Colker-Eybel, Cara 18          
                  26.36       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.22 (26.35)     1:49.87 (55.00)
        2:15.66 (25.79)     2:45.03 (55.16)     3:10.46 (25.43)     3:38.74 (53.71)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             3:45.00    3:43.22  
     1) Reeder, Allie 18                2) Bucceri, Liz 21                
     3) Rosenbaum, Maggie 19            4) Gibbons, Megan 20              
                  26.86       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.89 (27.28)     1:53.01 (57.40)
        2:19.84 (26.83)     2:49.48 (56.47)     3:14.87 (25.39)     3:43.22 (53.74)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             3:48.75    3:47.09  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie 19          2) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 19   
     3) Smith, Erin 20                  4) Rosen, Elizabeth 22            
                  27.81       57.77 (57.77)     1:23.94 (26.17)     1:51.84 (54.07)
        2:19.21 (27.37)     2:49.52 (57.68)     3:16.95 (27.43)     3:47.09 (57.57)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       3:49.00    3:48.82  
     1) Cohen, Rachel 20                2) Lemon, Tess 18                 
     3) Russell, Maeve 18               4) Savarino, Alyssa 18            
                  28.15       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.86 (27.56)     1:55.46 (58.16)
        2:22.97 (27.51)     2:53.19 (57.73)     3:19.69 (26.50)     3:48.82 (55.63)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           3:49.98    3:49.32  
     1) Friel, Shelby 19                2) Wycech, Joanna 19              
     3) Jensen, Emily 19                4) Chiu, Megan 18                 
                  28.15       57.36 (57.36)     1:24.88 (27.52)     1:55.92 (58.56)
        2:22.55 (26.63)     2:52.92 (57.00)     3:19.83 (26.91)     3:49.32 (56.40)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:49.00    3:54.42  
     1) Peruffo, Heather 19             2) Lopez, Jess 19                 
     3) Kent, Sonja 18                  4) Aubin, Alana 20                
                  27.57       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.84 (27.98)     1:58.08 (59.22)
        2:25.27 (27.19)     2:56.25 (58.17)     3:23.64 (27.39)     3:54.42 (58.17)
  7 Hamilton College  'B'                             4:01.00    3:54.58  
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 18               2) Goione, Gabrielle 20           
     3) Buhl, Lizzy 20                  4) Folan, Jeannie 20              
                  27.62       57.51 (57.51)     1:26.25 (28.74)     1:57.00 (59.49)
        2:25.28 (28.28)     2:56.41 (59.41)     3:24.55 (28.14)     3:54.58 (58.17)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           4:00.21    3:57.60  
     1) Haron, Carleigh 19              2) Miller, Chloe 18               
     3) Mullen, Sara 18                 4) Adams, Katie 18                
                  29.03       59.68 (59.68)     1:28.13 (28.45)     1:59.33 (59.65)
        2:27.37 (28.04)     2:58.66 (59.33)     3:26.41 (27.75)     3:57.60 (58.94)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:57.00    4:00.79  
     1) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 21          2) Briseno, Taylor 18             
     3) Song, Kelin 18                  4) Shelsky, Jess 20               
                  29.12   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.18 (28.81)   2:01.40 (1:00.03)
        2:30.19 (28.79)   3:01.69 (1:00.29)     3:29.65 (27.96)     4:00.79 (59.10)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             4:00.00    4:01.13  
     1) Wigley, Britney 21              2) Smith, Lauren 21               
     3) Newton, Emily 19                4) Senterfitt, Karissa 20         
                  28.46       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.56 (28.95)   2:00.67 (1:01.06)
        2:30.10 (29.43)   3:02.27 (1:01.60)     3:30.10 (27.83)     4:01.13 (58.86)
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       4:00.00   X3:59.97  
     1) Kodis, Emily 21                 2) Goettsche, Emily 21            
     3) Bollinger, Eliza 19             4) Havlovic, Katie 19             
                  29.08   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.23 (29.52)   2:02.01 (1:01.30)
        2:30.03 (28.02)     3:01.56 (59.55)     3:29.69 (28.13)     3:59.97 (58.41)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             4:14.00   X4:01.86  
     1) Burton, Joan 19                 2) Schlosser, Megan 19            
     3) Feenick, Maja 19                4) Pisera, Marta 19               
                  27.83       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.61 (29.51)   2:01.43 (1:03.33)
        2:30.01 (28.58)   3:02.24 (1:00.81)     3:30.34 (28.10)     4:01.86 (59.62)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             4:30.00   X4:09.81  
     1) Hee, Katie 18                   2) Markham, Morgan 18             
     3) Hallak, Jill 19                 4) Fraser, Kylie 21               
                  29.32   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.23 (28.33)   2:02.51 (1:00.61)
        2:33.53 (31.02)   3:08.23 (1:05.72)     3:37.99 (29.76)   4:09.81 (1:01.58)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:59.44   X4:10.46  
     1) Kelley, Kaitlyn 21              2) La Bella, Toni 20              
     3) Meehan, Sarah 18                4) Sargalski, Sam 18              
                  30.46   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:32.99 (29.19)   2:05.85 (1:02.05)
        2:34.11 (28.26)     3:05.76 (59.91)     3:36.04 (30.28)   4:10.46 (1:04.70)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             4:12.00   X4:12.62  
     1) Shepro, Sarah 20                2) Palardy, Holly 18              
     3) Rouleau, Emily 21               4) Petrini, Sarah 19              
                  29.99   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:33.02 (30.43)   2:07.50 (1:04.91)
        2:37.72 (30.22)   3:10.84 (1:03.34)     3:40.55 (29.71)   4:12.62 (1:01.78)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:10.66   X4:15.46  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 21             2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Blom, Amanda 21                 4) Thomas, Kelsey 20              
                  29.90   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.18 (29.95)   2:07.67 (1:04.44)
        2:38.35 (30.68)   3:12.37 (1:04.70)     3:42.23 (29.86)   4:15.46 (1:03.09)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             4:36.00   X4:32.37  
     1) Gieseker, Annie 22              2) Helm, Samantha 20              
     3) Packard, Lisa 20                4) Aballo, Jen 21                 
                  32.84   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:43.57 (34.10)   2:22.13 (1:12.66)
        2:53.93 (31.80)   3:27.39 (1:05.26)     3:58.13 (30.74)   4:32.37 (1:04.98)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            4:19.65   X4:32.39  
     1) Colpas, Emily 19                2) Draper, Becca 18               
     3) Heckley, Colleen 21             4) Heckley, Erin 18               
                  32.21   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:38.48 (30.46)   2:13.10 (1:05.08)
        2:46.45 (33.35)   3:21.86 (1:08.76)     3:54.99 (33.13)   4:32.39 (1:10.53)
 -- Clark University  'E'                             4:45.00   X4:45.12  
     1) Garcia, Eileen 20               2) Guliasi, Leah 18               
     3) Jerome, Desiree 18              4) Tasse, Brooke 18               
                  35.25   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:48.19 (34.56)   2:29.20 (1:15.57)
        3:02.90 (33.70)   3:39.15 (1:09.95)     4:10.57 (31.42)   4:45.12 (1:05.97)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:18.00    3:14.50  
     1) Chiang, Lee 20                  2) Collins, Ben 18                
     3) Green, Alford 20                4) Lybarger, Andrew 20            
                  23.59       48.91 (48.91)     1:12.24 (23.33)     1:38.26 (49.35)
        2:01.27 (23.01)     2:27.29 (49.03)     2:49.72 (22.43)     3:14.50 (47.21)
  2 Hamilton College  'A'                             3:15.00    3:15.25  
     1) Hogenkamp, Taylor 20            2) Fung, Jon 20                   
     3) Brodsky, Andrew 21              4) DeConinck, Jake 21             
                  23.82       49.20 (49.20)     1:11.75 (22.55)     1:37.74 (48.54)
        2:01.16 (23.42)     2:27.51 (49.77)     2:50.13 (22.62)     3:15.25 (47.74)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             3:22.00    3:19.54  
     1) Duffy, Lamar 21                 2) Kappel, Alex 20                
     3) Green, Clive 18                 4) Garr, Ryan 20                  
                  24.07       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.70 (24.48)     1:41.87 (51.65)
        2:06.13 (24.26)     2:32.56 (50.69)     2:54.83 (22.27)     3:19.54 (46.98)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:24.00    3:21.67  
     1) Badran, Khalil 18               2) Curran, Carl 20                
     3) Ruffing, Mason 21               4) Spazzarini, Eric 19            
                  23.99       49.39 (49.39)     1:13.52 (24.13)     1:40.63 (51.24)
        2:04.37 (23.74)     2:30.27 (49.64)     2:54.88 (24.61)     3:21.67 (51.40)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           3:25.65    3:23.16  
     1) Boynton, Andrew 21              2) Tricarico, Parker 21           
     3) Eramo, Adam 20                  4) Murdoch, C.J. 21               
                  23.98       50.40 (50.40)     1:15.17 (24.77)     1:42.43 (52.03)
        2:06.45 (24.02)     2:33.00 (50.57)     2:56.66 (23.66)     3:23.16 (50.16)
  6 Hamilton College  'B'                             3:20.00    3:23.46  
     1) Cyran, Tom 20                   2) DeConinck, Chris 21            
     3) Sievers, Bowie 21               4) Nichols, Ian 19                
                  24.62       51.06 (51.06)     1:15.68 (24.62)     1:41.97 (50.91)
        2:06.33 (24.36)     2:33.47 (51.50)     2:57.08 (23.61)     3:23.46 (49.99)
  7 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       3:19.08    3:25.20  
     1) Saleh, Momo 20                  2) Fantini, Wes 19                
     3) Kafina, Martin 19               4) Brody, Alex 20                 
                  24.56       50.69 (50.69)     1:14.53 (23.84)     1:42.47 (51.78)
        2:06.97 (24.50)     2:34.41 (51.94)     2:58.26 (23.85)     3:25.20 (50.79)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             3:32.00    3:29.97  
     1) Eaton, Zach 19                  2) Howe, Mickey 18                
     3) Sistare, Tim 19                 4) Hart, Cooper 20                
                  25.61       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.79 (25.23)     1:45.34 (52.78)
        2:09.74 (24.40)     2:37.13 (51.79)     3:02.45 (25.32)     3:29.97 (52.84)
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           3:28.50    3:31.97  
     1) Feminella, John 19              2) Bhamla, Ayaas 21               
     3) Ma, Max 18                      4) Remigino, Dan 22               
                  25.83       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.47 (26.45)     1:48.67 (53.65)
        2:12.95 (24.28)     2:40.58 (51.91)     3:04.72 (24.14)     3:31.97 (51.39)
 10 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       3:26.76    3:33.34  
     1) Huston, Nick 19                 2) Forde, James 18                
     3) Courville, Jared 21             4) Cho, Thomas 19                 
                  25.52       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.29 (25.07)     1:46.46 (53.24)
        2:12.42 (25.96)     2:40.31 (53.85)     3:05.15 (24.84)     3:33.34 (53.03)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:28.18   X3:24.40  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen 19              2) Perez-Rogers, James 19         
     3) Puksta, Vic 19                  4) Coffin, Spencer 19             
                  24.81       52.66 (52.66)     1:15.82 (23.16)     1:42.60 (49.94)
        2:06.58 (23.98)     2:33.45 (50.85)     2:57.73 (24.28)     3:24.40 (50.95)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             3:38.00   X3:27.57  
     1) Kent, Josh 18                   2) Santos, Alex 18                
     3) Amari, Jeff 25                  4) Howard, Dan 21                 
                  25.96       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.15 (25.16)     1:45.48 (52.49)
        2:09.88 (24.40)     2:36.60 (51.12)     3:00.80 (24.20)     3:27.57 (50.97)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'C'                           3:34.93   X3:34.67  
     1) Bair, Benton 19                 2) Freedman, Drew 21              
     3) Kelley, Brendan 18              4) Zhang, Alex 18                 
                  25.86       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.77 (25.84)     1:47.72 (53.79)
        2:13.30 (25.58)     2:41.14 (53.42)     3:06.65 (25.51)     3:34.67 (53.53)
 -- Hamilton College  'C'                             3:38.00   X3:34.86  
     1) Youngblood, Tom 19              2) Asaga, Fumi 18                 
     3) Levine, Dan 19                  4) Collins, Conor 18              
                  25.78       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.32 (25.41)     1:47.84 (53.93)
        2:13.70 (25.86)     2:41.24 (53.40)     3:06.52 (25.28)     3:34.86 (53.62)
 -- Trinity College-CT  'D'                           3:42.80   X3:36.77  
     1) Bain, Crosby 21                 2) McCarthy, Mac 18               
     3) Norton, Adam 20                 4) Greer, Sean 18                 
                  27.02       54.79 (54.79)     1:20.88 (26.09)     1:48.89 (54.10)
        2:14.45 (25.56)     2:43.28 (54.39)     3:08.45 (25.17)     3:36.77 (53.49)
 -- Hamilton College  'D'                             3:42.00   X3:38.89  
     1) Milam, Trey 18                  2) Crafa, James 20                
     3) Gong, Duo 18                    4) Boyd, Graham 18                
                  28.07       58.31 (58.31)     1:22.65 (24.34)     1:50.00 (51.69)
        2:16.34 (26.34)     2:45.57 (55.57)     3:11.23 (25.66)     3:38.89 (53.32)
 -- Clark University  'D'                             3:46.00   X3:41.59  
     1) Strzempko, Joe 19               2) Yocum, Josh 21                 
     3) Solomon, Ben 18                 4) Conroy, Chris 20               
                  26.12       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.44 (26.51)     1:50.32 (55.39)
        2:15.92 (25.60)     2:45.06 (54.74)     3:11.44 (26.38)     3:41.59 (56.53)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            3:35.94   X3:43.49  
     1) Cakounes, Rob 21                2) Gendreau, Zach 19              
     3) Catano, Nick 21                 4) Lee, Joon-Ho 18                
                  25.72       53.81 (53.81)     1:23.26 (29.45)   1:56.82 (1:03.01)
        2:21.52 (24.70)     2:48.72 (51.90)     3:14.42 (25.70)     3:43.49 (54.77)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            3:48.05   X3:47.20  
     1) Lucker, John 19                 2) Chan, Joshua 20                
     3) Grebe, Will 18                  4) Workman, Nick 20               
                  26.74       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.84 (27.30)     1:53.17 (57.63)
        2:18.75 (25.58)     2:46.61 (53.44)     3:14.36 (27.75)   3:47.20 (1:00.59)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            4:01.12   X3:55.88  
     1) Faszewski, Tyler 18             2) Deragon, Ethan 19              
     3) Prouty, Eric 20                 4) Gallagher, Scott 20            
                  27.03       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.42 (27.03)     1:55.54 (59.15)
        2:23.94 (28.40)   2:56.25 (1:00.71)     3:24.19 (27.94)     3:55.88 (59.63)
 -- Clark University  'E'                             4:10.00   X4:11.10  
     1) Anderson, Max 18                2) Moody, Sam 21                  
     3) Macksoud, Eric 19               4) Oldenburg, Colin 21            
                  30.34   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:37.05 (31.48)   2:08.25 (1:02.68)
        2:38.08 (29.83)   3:12.84 (1:04.59)     3:40.42 (27.58)     4:11.10 (58.26)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT   X4:23.32  
     1) Cangello, Tony 18               2) Carter, Michael 20             
     3) Suarez, Matthew 19              4) Hayes, Casey 19                
                  28.05       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.69 (27.61)   1:58.13 (1:00.05)
        2:27.65 (29.52)   3:03.18 (1:05.05)     3:40.01 (36.83)   4:23.32 (1:20.14)
 
Event 45  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Rachel             20 Wesleyan-CT         10:50.51   18:16.81  
  2 Rosen, Elizabeth          22 Clark               10:58.85   18:18.48  
  3 Hotvet, Taylor            18 Wesleyan-CT         10:59.07   18:24.30  
  4 Kleyboecker, Mollie       19 Clark               11:16.47   18:40.73  
  5 Kent, Sonja               18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:11.00   18:51.39  
  6 Buhl, Lizzy               20 HAM                 11:18.00   19:02.52  
  7 Senterfitt, Karissa       20 Clark               11:31.14   19:23.36  
  8 Russell, Maeve            18 Wesleyan-CT         11:28.73   19:36.13  
  9 Folan, Jeannie            20 HAM                 11:35.00   20:20.30  
 10 Heckley, Colleen          21 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:22.00   21:32.63  
 11 Coughlin, Kerry           21 HAM                 13:30.00   22:27.03  
 12 Jacques, Miye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE    13:10.00   22:43.10  
 
Event 46  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            20 Clark                     NT     267.85  
  2 Paverman, Diane              HAM                       NT     219.50  
  3 Johnson, Emily            18 Trinity C.-CT             NT     218.25  
  4 Ballard, Lindsay             Wesleyan-CT               NT     164.50  
  5 Bress, Kate               20 Trinity C.-CT             NT     161.70  
  6 Maldonado, Sam               Wesleyan-CT               NT     159.20  
  7 Goerke, Marissa           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     158.20  
  8 Sylvia, Nica              22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     153.70  
  9 McCallum, Hannah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     145.20  
 10 Heller, Jordan            20 Clark                     NT     135.10  
 11 Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                     NT     108.35  
 -- Sanders, Abigail          18 Fairfield-CT              NT    X170.20  
 
Event 47  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beek, Kyle                19 Trinity C.-CT             NT     255.20  
  2 Brians, Beau                 HAM                       NT     202.90  
  3 Moody, Sam                21 Clark                     NT     169.20  
  4 Hayes, Casey              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     144.35  
 -- Krebs, Ryan               19 Fairfield-CT              NT    X132.95  
 -- Bates, Brien              18 Fairfield-CT              NT    X154.60  
 -- Carisio, Brett            21 Fairfield-CT              NT    X210.50  
 
Event 48  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            20 Clark                     NT     250.25  
  2 Johnson, Emily            18 Trinity C.-CT             NT     204.75  
  3 Paverman, Diane              HAM                       NT     204.50  
  4 Bress, Kate                  Trinity C.-CT             NT     197.45  
  5 Sylvia, Nica              22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     170.55  
  6 Ballard, Lindsay             Wesleyan-CT               NT     151.45  
  7 Goerke, Marissa           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     146.15  
  8 McCallum, Hannah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     143.80  
  9 Heller, Jordan            20 Clark                     NT     141.40  
 10 Guliasi, Leah             18 Clark                     NT     100.25  
 -- Sanders, Abigail          18 Fairfield-CT              NT    X165.70  
 
Event 49  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beek, Kyle                19 Trinity C.-CT             NT     250.70  
  2 Moody, Sam                21 Clark                     NT     203.15  
  3 Brians, Beau                 HAM                       NT     191.35  
  4 Hayes, Casey              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     190.20  
 -- Krebs, Ryan               19 Fairfield-CT              NT    X162.30  
 -- Bates, Brien              18 Fairfield-CT              NT    X172.95  
 -- Carisio, Brett            21 Fairfield-CT              NT    X190.85  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                    
 
  1. Wesleyan University              1280.5   2. Hamilton College                   1155
  3. Trinity College                     830   4. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    805.5
  5. Clark University                    718                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1337.5   2. Hamilton College                   1126
  3. Trinity College                   826.5   4. Wesleyan University                 703
  5. Clark University                    649