Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/14/2010 10:10 PM
                    WPI vs. Assumption College - 10/14/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:57.17   11  
     1) Eckles, Carly 18                2) Ryan, Jennifer 19              
     3) Haney, Monique 18               4) George, Dorian 18              
                  29.72     1:03.35 (33.63)     1:30.88 (27.53)     1:57.17 (26.29)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  2:01.18    4  
     1) Burke, Jill 18                  2) Papachriston, Caroline 17      
     3) Quirk, Maureen 18               4) Shea, Meaghan 18               
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:33.98 (28.86)     2:01.18 (27.20)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      2:05.50    2  
     1) Anderson, Lauren 21             2) Stone, Nikole 19               
     3) Sargalski, Sam M 18             4) Lopez, Jess 19                 
                  31.09     1:08.27 (37.18)     1:38.25 (29.98)     2:05.50 (27.25)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      2:05.55  
     1) La Bella, Toni D 20             2) Blom, Amanda L 21              
     3) Briseno, Taylor 18              4) Thomas, Kelsey 20              
                  32.62                             1:45.01 ( )     2:05.55 (20.54)
  5 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                 x2:07.03  
     1) Fagundes, Kaitlyn 18            2) Pellegrine, Rachel 18          
     3) Huling, Katie 18                4) Lamontagne, Keriann 20         
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)     1:38.35 (30.70)     2:07.03 (28.68)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:13.71  
     1) Biener, Jenny R 18              2) Colpas, Emily 19               
     3) Rugo, Julia B 18                4) Meehan, Sarah K 18             
                  35.29     1:18.56 (43.27)     1:46.26 (27.70)     2:13.71 (27.45)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wpi - Grey-NE  'A'                                          1:43.63   11  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 18          2) Chiang, Lee 20                 
     3) Lybarger, Andrew R 20           4) Badran, Khalil F 18            
                  27.23       56.92 (29.69)     1:21.00 (24.08)     1:43.63 (22.63)
  2 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'A'                                       1:44.64    4  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric 19             2) Cakounes, Rob N 21             
     3) Ruffing, Mason 21               4) Collins, Ben M 18              
                  26.05       56.70 (30.65)     1:21.17 (24.47)     1:44.64 (23.47)
  3 Wpi - Grey-NE  'B'                                          1:52.76    2  
     1) Gallagher, Scott 18             2) O'Brien, Cullen 19             
     3) Coffin, Spencer 18              4) Puksta, Vic C 18               
                  32.84     1:03.44 (30.60)     1:28.96 (25.52)     1:52.76 (23.80)
  4 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'B'                                       1:54.36  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 18               2) Curran, Carl L 20              
     3) Deragon, Ethan 19               4) Green, Alford 20               
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)     1:30.99 (28.33)     1:54.36 (23.37)
  5 Wpi - Grey-NE  'C'                                         x1:57.52  
     1) Catano, Nick F 21               2) Chan, Joshua 20                
     3) Prouty, Eric E 20               4) Workman, Nick D 20             
                  28.91     1:01.40 (32.49)     1:30.98 (29.58)     1:57.52 (26.54)
  6 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'C'                                      x2:04.33  
     1) Carter, Michael 20              2) Cangello, Tony J 18            
     3) Lucker, John 19                 4) Gendreau, Zach T 19            
                  31.43     1:07.80 (36.37)     1:38.57 (30.77)     2:04.33 (25.76)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique            18 Assumption-NE                 11:02.45    9  
                  29.52     1:01.76 (32.24)     1:34.16 (32.40)     2:06.44 (32.28)
        2:39.62 (33.18)     3:12.80 (33.18)     3:46.08 (33.28)     4:19.45 (33.37)
        4:52.85 (33.40)     5:26.43 (33.58)     6:00.46 (34.03)     6:34.83 (34.37)
        7:09.13 (34.30)     7:43.77 (34.64)     8:17.65 (33.88)     8:52.22 (34.57)
        9:26.35 (34.13)     9:59.20 (32.85)    10:31.32 (32.12)    11:02.45 (31.13)
  2 Kent, Sonja J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:21.86    4  
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)     1:34.85 (33.13)     2:08.24 (33.39)
        2:41.98 (33.74)     3:15.93 (33.95)     3:50.22 (34.29)     4:24.84 (34.62)
        4:59.55 (34.71)     5:34.21 (34.66)     6:08.97 (34.76)     6:43.81 (34.84)
        7:18.63 (34.82)     7:53.32 (34.69)     8:28.22 (34.90)     9:03.07 (34.85)
        9:38.00 (34.93)    10:12.92 (34.92)    10:47.59 (34.67)    11:21.86 (34.27)
  3 Owen, Kaitlin             19 Assumption-NE                 11:43.37    3  
                  31.47     1:05.88 (34.41)     1:40.82 (34.94)     2:15.94 (35.12)
        2:51.16 (35.22)     3:26.64 (35.48)     4:02.22 (35.58)     4:37.90 (35.68)
        5:13.56 (35.66)     5:49.28 (35.72)     6:24.73 (35.45)     7:00.29 (35.56)
        7:35.97 (35.68)     8:11.73 (35.76)     8:47.25 (35.52)     9:22.69 (35.44)
        9:58.39 (35.70)    10:34.14 (35.75)    11:09.47 (35.33)    11:43.37 (33.90)
  4 Heckley, Colleen E        21 Wpi Engineers-NE              12:31.67    2  
                  32.58     1:08.05 (35.47)     1:45.15 (37.10)     2:22.37 (37.22)
        2:59.71 (37.34)     3:37.46 (37.75)     4:15.34 (37.88)     4:53.21 (37.87)
        5:31.46 (38.25)     6:09.68 (38.22)     6:47.71 (38.03)     7:26.03 (38.32)
        8:04.46 (38.43)     8:42.74 (38.28)     9:21.50 (38.76)     9:59.61 (38.11)
       10:37.62 (38.01)    11:15.69 (38.07)    11:53.83 (38.14)    12:31.67 (37.84)
  5 Boyle, Bridgette          19 Assumption-NE                 12:36.86    1  
                  34.42     1:11.85 (37.43)     1:50.20 (38.35)     2:28.73 (38.53)
        3:07.27 (38.54)     3:46.28 (39.01)     4:25.08 (38.80)     5:04.05 (38.97)
        5:42.78 (38.73)     6:21.55 (38.77)     6:59.74 (38.19)     7:37.89 (38.15)
        8:15.88 (37.99)     8:54.01 (38.13)     9:32.11 (38.10)    10:10.14 (38.03)
       10:48.01 (37.87)    11:25.74 (37.73)    12:02.34 (36.60)    12:36.86 (34.52)
  6 Jaques, Miye              19 Wpi Engineers-NE              13:27.81  
                  35.30     1:14.48 (39.18)     1:54.32 (39.84)     2:33.93 (39.61)
        3:14.09 (40.16)     3:54.74 (40.65)     4:35.41 (40.67)     5:16.48 (41.07)
        5:57.21 (40.73)     6:38.25 (41.04)     7:19.22 (40.97)     8:00.38 (41.16)
        8:41.19 (40.81)     9:22.33 (41.14)    10:03.66 (41.33)    10:44.69 (41.03)
       11:26.30 (41.61)    12:07.25 (40.95)    12:47.95 (40.70)    13:27.81 (39.86)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Carl L            20 Crimson-NE                    11:02.71    9  
                  28.36       59.67 (31.31)     1:31.90 (32.23)     2:05.12 (33.22)
        2:38.38 (33.26)     3:11.60 (33.22)     3:45.48 (33.88)     4:18.53 (33.05)
        4:51.73 (33.20)     5:25.34 (33.61)     5:58.77 (33.43)     6:32.36 (33.59)
        7:06.26 (33.90)     7:39.82 (33.56)     8:13.91 (34.09)     8:48.08 (34.17)
        9:22.41 (34.33)     9:56.25 (33.84)    10:30.44 (34.19)    11:02.71 (32.27)
  2 Catano, Nick F            21 Grey-NE                       11:28.77    4  
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)     1:32.84 (32.52)     2:05.90 (33.06)
        2:39.46 (33.56)     3:13.04 (33.58)     3:47.30 (34.26)     4:21.80 (34.50)
        4:56.86 (35.06)     5:32.33 (35.47)     6:08.12 (35.79)     6:43.95 (35.83)
        7:20.11 (36.16)     7:56.17 (36.06)     8:31.95 (35.78)     9:07.85 (35.90)
        9:43.67 (35.82)    10:19.02 (35.35)    10:55.01 (35.99)    11:28.77 (33.76)
  3 Faszewski, Tyler E        18 Grey-NE                       12:22.65    3  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)     1:40.22 (36.69)     2:16.98 (36.76)
        2:54.99 (38.01)     3:32.44 (37.45)     4:10.60 (38.16)     4:48.77 (38.17)
        5:27.36 (38.59)     6:05.27 (37.91)     6:43.63 (38.36)     7:21.91 (38.28)
        8:00.12 (38.21)     8:38.84 (38.72)     9:17.28 (38.44)     9:55.16 (37.88)
       10:31.93 (36.77)    11:10.17 (38.24)    11:47.54 (37.37)    12:22.65 (35.11)
  4 Cangello, Tony J          18 Crimson-NE                    12:51.67    2  
                  31.38     1:06.90 (35.52)     1:44.79 (37.89)     2:22.91 (38.12)
        3:01.81 (38.90)     3:40.68 (38.87)     4:19.89 (39.21)     4:59.29 (39.40)
        5:38.97 (39.68)     6:18.80 (39.83)     6:58.50 (39.70)     7:38.21 (39.71)
        8:18.33 (40.12)     8:57.53 (39.20)     9:37.30 (39.77)    10:17.12 (39.82)
       10:56.17 (39.05)    11:35.90 (39.73)    12:15.53 (39.63)    12:51.67 (36.14)
  5 Carter, Michael           20 Crimson-NE                    12:55.85    1  
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:44.14 (37.62)     2:21.95 (37.81)
        3:01.11 (39.16)     3:39.81 (38.70)     4:19.85 (40.04)     4:59.94 (40.09)
        5:40.92 (40.98)     6:20.95 (40.03)     7:00.77 (39.82)     7:40.62 (39.85)
        8:20.23 (39.61)     9:00.85 (40.62)     9:40.96 (40.11)    10:21.14 (40.18)
       11:00.98 (39.84)    11:41.03 (40.05)    12:19.98 (38.95)    12:55.85 (35.87)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jill               18 Assumption-NE                  2:03.12    9  
                  28.82       59.78 (30.96)     1:31.07 (31.29)     2:03.12 (32.05)
  2 Guy, Amanda               18 Assumption-NE                  2:04.11    4  
                  28.83       59.98 (31.15)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:04.11 (32.33)
  3 Dinwoodie, Sarah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.07    3  
                  27.95       59.53 (31.58)     1:34.00 (34.47)     2:10.07 (36.07)
  4 Wolter, Jess              21 Assumption-NE                  2:13.28    2  
                  30.84     1:04.66 (33.82)     1:39.76 (35.10)     2:13.28 (33.52)
  5 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.40    1  
                  29.71     1:02.43 (32.72)     1:37.45 (35.02)     2:13.40 (35.95)
  6 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.96  
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:42.11 (37.11)     2:18.96 (36.85)
  7 Shelsky, Jess S           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:21.24  
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:43.19 (37.69)     2:21.24 (38.05)
  8 Rugo, Julia B             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:26.24  
                  32.58     1:10.19 (37.61)     1:48.43 (38.24)     2:26.24 (37.81)
  9 Anness, Emily             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:44.03  
                  35.10     1:16.38 (41.28)     2:01.19 (44.81)     2:44.03 (42.84)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Crimson-NE                     1:53.18    9  
                1:23.78     1:53.18 (29.40)                                        
  2 Collins, Ben M            18 Crimson-NE                     1:57.57    4  
                  27.17       57.36 (30.19)     1:27.25 (29.89)     1:57.57 (30.32)
  3 Chiang, Lee               20 Grey-NE                        1:59.94    3  
                  27.66       57.58 (29.92)     1:28.33 (30.75)     1:59.94 (31.61)
  4 Catano, Nick F            21 Grey-NE                        2:01.23    2  
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)     1:30.43 (32.09)     2:01.23 (30.80)
  5 Puksta, Vic C             18 Grey-NE                        2:03.20    1  
                  26.99       57.43 (30.44)     1:30.22 (32.79)     2:03.20 (32.98)
  6 Gendreau, Zach T          19 Crimson-NE                     2:08.07  
                  28.45     1:00.53 (32.08)     1:34.81 (34.28)     2:08.07 (33.26)
  7 Workman, Nick D           20 Grey-NE                       x2:18.49  
                  30.47     1:05.70 (35.23)     1:42.42 (36.72)     2:18.49 (36.07)
  8 Suarez, Matthew           19 Crimson-NE                    x2:32.63  
                  30.58   1:50.65 (1:20.07)     2:32.21 (41.56)      2:32.63 (0.42)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckles, Carly             18 Assumption-NE                  1:03.63    9  
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
  2 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.79    4  
                  30.88     1:04.79 (33.91)                                        
  3 Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.98    3  
                  32.96     1:07.98 (35.02)                                        
  4 Lusk, Kerriann            19 Assumption-NE                  1:08.19    2  
                  33.09     1:08.19 (35.10)                                        
  5 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         18 Assumption-NE                  1:08.98    1  
                  33.34     1:08.98 (35.64)                                        
  6 La Bella, Toni D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.63  
                  34.64     1:12.63 (37.99)                                        
  7 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:16.02  
                  36.95     1:16.02 (39.07)                                        
 -- Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:08.68  
                  33.26     1:08.68 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, James       18 Grey-NE                          59.80    9  
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
  2 Lee, Joon-Ho J            18 Crimson-NE                     1:02.61    4  
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)                                        
  3 Green, Alford             20 Crimson-NE                     1:08.36    3  
                  33.08     1:08.36 (35.28)                                        
  4 Carter, Michael           20 Crimson-NE                     1:10.18    2  
                  34.32     1:10.18 (35.86)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Scott          18 Grey-NE                        1:10.77    1  
                  34.61     1:10.77 (36.16)                                        
  6 Lucker, John              19 Crimson-NE                    x1:12.66  
                  34.42     1:12.66 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papachriston, Caroline    17 Assumption-NE                  1:14.82    9  
                  35.20     1:14.82 (39.62)                                        
  2 Ryan, Jennifer            19 Assumption-NE                  1:15.38    4  
                  36.03     1:15.38 (39.35)                                        
  3 Blom, Amanda L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.36    3  
                  36.72     1:16.36 (39.64)                                        
  4 Pellegrine, Rachel        18 Assumption-NE                  1:16.75    2  
                  36.17     1:16.75 (40.58)                                        
  5 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:21.77    1  
                  38.98     1:21.77 (42.79)                                        
  6 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:26.42  
                  39.97     1:26.42 (46.45)                                        
  7 Anness, Emily             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:27.95  
                  40.92     1:27.95 (47.03)                                        
  8 Draper, Becca A           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:28.14  
                  40.20     1:28.14 (47.94)                                        
  9 Wall, Kelsey A            18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:28.29  
                  41.32     1:28.29 (46.97)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Grey-NE                        1:06.51    9  
                  31.18     1:06.51 (35.33)                                        
  2 Cakounes, Rob N           21 Crimson-NE                     1:08.13    4  
                  32.14     1:08.13 (35.99)                                        
  3 Grebe, Will C             18 Grey-NE                        1:10.19    3  
                  32.99     1:10.19 (37.20)                                        
  4 Chan, Joshua              20 Grey-NE                        1:13.63    2  
                  34.04     1:13.63 (39.59)                                        
  5 Curran, Carl L            20 Crimson-NE                     1:14.72    1  
                  35.39     1:14.72 (39.33)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique            18 Assumption-NE                  2:09.80    9  
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.70 (33.27)     2:09.80 (34.10)
  2 Quirk, Maureen            18 Assumption-NE                  2:19.18    4  
                  30.19     1:05.05 (34.86)     1:42.15 (37.10)     2:19.18 (37.03)
  3 Kent, Sonja J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.47    3  
                  31.91     1:07.18 (35.27)     1:46.17 (38.99)     2:25.47 (39.30)
  4 Shea, Meaghan             18 Assumption-NE                  2:28.28    2  
                  32.47     1:09.65 (37.18)     1:48.99 (39.34)     2:28.28 (39.29)
  5 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.60    1  
                  32.30     1:10.03 (37.73)     1:49.93 (39.90)     2:29.60 (39.67)
  6 Jaques, Miye              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               3:02.04  
                  40.17     1:26.39 (46.22)     2:14.44 (48.05)     3:02.04 (47.60)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R        20 Grey-NE                        2:04.91    9  
                  26.34       56.62 (30.28)     1:28.96 (32.34)     2:04.91 (35.95)
  2 Ruffing, Mason            21 Crimson-NE                     2:15.20    4  
                  27.03       58.88 (31.85)     1:35.15 (36.27)     2:15.20 (40.05)
  3 Coffin, Spencer           18 Grey-NE                        2:23.32    3  
                  28.90     1:01.69 (32.79)     1:40.78 (39.09)     2:23.32 (42.54)
  4 Deragon, Ethan            19 Crimson-NE                     2:40.08    2  
                  31.12     1:10.64 (39.52)     1:54.54 (43.90)     2:40.08 (45.54)
  5 Workman, Nick D           20 Grey-NE                        2:50.19    1  
                  33.19     1:13.92 (40.73)     2:02.62 (48.70)     2:50.19 (47.57)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Alana M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.65    9  
  2 George, Dorian            18 Assumption-NE                    26.89    4  
  3 Guy, Amanda               18 Assumption-NE                    27.32    3  
  4 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.64    2  
  5 Shelsky, Jess S           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.11    1  
  6 Meehan, Sarah K           18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.32  
  7 Brown, Samantha L         21 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.64  
  8 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         18 Assumption-NE                    28.68  
  9 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.70  
 10 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.86  
 10 Lavin, Sarah              18 Assumption-NE                   x28.86  
 12 Huling, Katie             18 Assumption-NE                   x29.00  
 13 Lusk, Kerriann            19 Assumption-NE                   x29.23  
 14 Foley, Jill               21 Assumption-NE                   x29.61  
 15 Lamontagne, Keriann       20 Assumption-NE                   x29.78  
 16 Grossman, Hayley          19 Assumption-NE                   x30.01  
 17 Gill, Jenny M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x30.87  
 18 Draper, Becca A           18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x31.20  
 19 Rugo, Julia B             18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x31.23  
 20 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x35.92  
 -- Sargalski, Sam M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                X28.01  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lee               20 Grey-NE                          22.88    9  
  2 Badran, Khalil F          18 Grey-NE                          23.09    4  
  3 Green, Alford             20 Crimson-NE                       23.57    3  
  4 Collins, Ben M            18 Crimson-NE                       23.69    2  
  5 Perez-Rogers, James       18 Grey-NE                          24.13    1  
  6 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Grey-NE                         x24.32  
  7 Gendreau, Zach T          19 Crimson-NE                       26.23  
  8 Suarez, Matthew           19 Crimson-NE                      x27.22  
  9 Gallagher, Scott          18 Grey-NE                         x27.46  
 10 Prouty, Eric E            20 Grey-NE                         x27.89  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dussi, Kaitlyn            18 Assumption-NE                   161.92    9  
  2 Goerke, Marissa x         25 Wpi Engineers-NE                149.92    4  
  3 McCallum, Hannah L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE                148.72    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havill, Jeff              22 Crimson-NE                      200.25    9  
  2 Hayes, Casey L            19 Grey-NE                         176.40    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Alana M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.40    9  
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)                                        
  2 Quirk, Maureen            18 Assumption-NE                    58.32    4  
                  28.62       58.32 (29.70)                                        
  3 Guy, Amanda               18 Assumption-NE                    59.32    3  
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)                                        
  4 Peruffo, Heather          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.63    2  
                  28.34       59.63 (31.29)                                        
  5 George, Dorian            18 Assumption-NE                  1:01.64    1  
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)                                        
  6 Lopez, Jess               19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.68  
                  29.63     1:01.68 (32.05)                                        
  7 Meehan, Sarah K           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.95  
                  30.14     1:01.95 (31.81)                                        
  8 Wolter, Jess              21 Assumption-NE                 x1:02.44  
                  30.16     1:02.44 (32.28)                                        
  9 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.53  
                  30.20     1:02.53 (32.33)                                        
 10 Huling, Katie             18 Assumption-NE                 x1:02.99  
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)                                        
 11 Shelsky, Jess S           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:03.12  
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)                                        
 12 Lamontagne, Keriann       20 Assumption-NE                 x1:03.38  
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)                                        
 13 Lavin, Sarah              18 Assumption-NE                 x1:04.02  
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)                                        
 14 Brown, Samantha L         21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.46  
                  30.01     1:04.46 (34.45)                                        
 15 Grossman, Hayley          19 Assumption-NE                 x1:05.98  
                  31.87     1:05.98 (34.11)                                        
 16 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.13  
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)                                        
 17 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.66  
                  31.09     1:06.66 (35.57)                                        
 18 Rugo, Julia B             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:08.10  
                  32.21     1:08.10 (35.89)                                        
 19 Draper, Becca A           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:08.63  
                  33.28     1:08.63 (35.35)                                        
 20 Gill, Jenny M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:11.86  
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)                                        
 21 Anglin, Nesa              20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:25.13  
                  40.36     1:25.13 (44.77)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lee               20 Grey-NE                          50.72    9  
                  25.16       50.72 (25.56)                                        
  2 Badran, Khalil F          18 Grey-NE                          51.32    4  
                  24.73       51.32 (26.59)                                        
  3 Ruffing, Mason            21 Crimson-NE                       51.36    3  
                  24.80       51.36 (26.56)                                        
  4 Collins, Ben M            18 Crimson-NE                       53.43    2  
                  25.74       53.43 (27.69)                                        
  5 Puksta, Vic C             18 Grey-NE                          54.48    1  
                  25.74       54.48 (28.74)                                        
  6 Gendreau, Zach T          19 Crimson-NE                       57.00  
                  27.47       57.00 (29.53)                                        
  7 Faszewski, Tyler E        18 Grey-NE                         x58.83  
                  28.05       58.83 (30.78)                                        
  8 Cangello, Tony J          18 Crimson-NE                    x1:00.06  
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)                                        
  9 Suarez, Matthew           19 Crimson-NE                    x1:02.30  
 10 Prouty, Eric E            20 Grey-NE                       x1:02.32  
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckles, Carly             18 Assumption-NE                  2:15.98    9  
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)     1:42.10 (34.93)     2:15.98 (33.88)
  2 Burke, Jill               18 Assumption-NE                  2:17.03    4  
                  32.70     1:06.99 (34.29)     1:42.05 (35.06)     2:17.03 (34.98)
  3 Dinwoodie, Sarah          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.59    3  
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)     1:44.76 (36.80)     2:21.59 (36.83)
  4 Owen, Kaitlin             19 Assumption-NE                  2:23.07    2  
                  34.45     1:10.85 (36.40)     1:47.14 (36.29)     2:23.07 (35.93)
  5 Lusk, Kerriann            19 Assumption-NE                 x2:25.06  
                  34.21     1:11.32 (37.11)     1:48.48 (37.16)     2:25.06 (36.58)
  6 La Bella, Toni D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:32.35    1  
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)     1:53.41 (39.74)     2:32.35 (38.94)
  7 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:32.41  
                  34.74     1:13.14 (38.40)     1:52.05 (38.91)     2:32.41 (40.36)
  8 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:43.87  
                  38.18     1:19.51 (41.33)     2:02.06 (42.55)     2:43.87 (41.81)
 -- Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:25.39  
                  34.78     1:11.25 (36.47)     1:48.31 (37.06)     2:25.39 (37.08)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Crimson-NE                     2:05.28    9  
                  28.40       59.81 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.80)     2:05.28 (32.67)
  2 Lybarger, Andrew R        20 Grey-NE                        2:08.20    4  
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)     1:34.75 (33.25)     2:08.20 (33.45)
  3 Lee, Joon-Ho J            18 Crimson-NE                     2:18.77    3  
                  31.96     1:07.29 (35.33)     1:42.46 (35.17)     2:18.77 (36.31)
  4 Perez-Rogers, James       18 Grey-NE                        2:22.58    2  
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:44.39 (38.11)     2:22.58 (38.19)
  5 Lucker, John              19 Crimson-NE                     2:46.43    1  
                  36.38     1:18.20 (41.82)     2:02.80 (44.60)     2:46.43 (43.63)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jennifer            19 Assumption-NE                  2:44.02    9  
                  39.47     1:21.60 (42.13)     2:03.10 (41.50)     2:44.02 (40.92)
  2 Papachriston, Caroline    17 Assumption-NE                  2:46.35    4  
                  35.91     1:17.64 (41.73)     2:02.20 (44.56)     2:46.35 (44.15)
  3 Blom, Amanda L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:49.70    3  
                  37.98     1:21.84 (43.86)     2:05.66 (43.82)     2:49.70 (44.04)
  4 Pellegrine, Rachel        18 Assumption-NE                  2:51.26    2  
                  39.63     1:23.71 (44.08)     2:07.23 (43.52)     2:51.26 (44.03)
  5 Colpas, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               3:02.07    1  
                  41.17     1:26.32 (45.15)     2:14.06 (47.74)     3:02.07 (48.01)
  6 Anness, Emily             20 Wpi Engineers-NE               3:09.60  
                  42.60     1:30.24 (47.64)     2:20.81 (50.57)     3:09.60 (48.79)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Cullen           19 Grey-NE                        2:28.46    9  
                  32.97     1:10.81 (37.84)     1:49.90 (39.09)     2:28.46 (38.56)
  2 Cakounes, Rob N           21 Crimson-NE                     2:31.78    4  
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)   2:31.78 (1:20.62)                    
  3 Grebe, Will C             18 Grey-NE                        2:40.26    3  
                  36.01     1:16.50 (40.49)     1:58.58 (42.08)     2:40.26 (41.68)
  4 Chan, Joshua              20 Grey-NE                        2:44.25    2  
                  34.57     1:15.79 (41.22)     1:59.70 (43.91)     2:44.25 (44.55)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique            18 Assumption-NE                  5:13.88    9  
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)     1:31.73 (31.79)     2:03.85 (32.12)
        2:35.74 (31.89)     3:07.58 (31.84)     3:39.22 (31.64)     4:11.21 (31.99)
        4:42.87 (31.66)     5:13.88 (31.01)                                        
  2 Shea, Meaghan             18 Assumption-NE                  5:41.80    4  
                  30.66     1:03.72 (33.06)     1:37.91 (34.19)     2:12.59 (34.68)
        2:47.39 (34.80)     3:22.29 (34.90)     3:57.28 (34.99)     4:32.26 (34.98)
        5:07.20 (34.94)     5:41.80 (34.60)                                        
  3 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:54.44    3  
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)     1:42.58 (36.14)     2:18.82 (36.24)
        2:55.33 (36.51)     3:31.74 (36.41)     4:07.77 (36.03)     4:43.74 (35.97)
        5:19.54 (35.80)     5:54.44 (34.90)                                        
  4 Fagundes, Kaitlyn         18 Assumption-NE                  6:07.00    2  
                  31.55     1:07.23 (35.68)     1:44.22 (36.99)     2:21.59 (37.37)
        2:59.77 (38.18)     3:37.49 (37.72)     4:14.68 (37.19)     4:52.50 (37.82)
        5:30.41 (37.91)     6:07.00 (36.59)                                        
  5 Heckley, Colleen E        21 Wpi Engineers-NE               6:11.90    1  
                  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)     1:46.12 (37.23)     2:23.55 (37.43)
        3:01.24 (37.69)     3:39.44 (38.20)     4:17.33 (37.89)     4:55.50 (38.17)
        5:33.91 (38.41)     6:11.90 (37.99)                                        
  6 Jaques, Miye              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               6:37.55  
                  34.41     1:13.11 (38.70)     1:53.28 (40.17)     2:33.94 (40.66)
        3:14.51 (40.57)     3:55.15 (40.64)     4:35.97 (40.82)     5:16.96 (40.99)
        5:57.59 (40.63)     6:37.55 (39.96)                                        
 -- Boyle, Bridgette          19 Assumption-NE                 X6:06.08  
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)     1:45.86 (37.04)     2:23.09 (37.23)
        3:00.54 (37.45)     3:38.07 (37.53)     4:15.50 (37.43)     4:52.79 (37.29)
        5:29.98 (37.19)     6:06.08 (36.10)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Carl L            20 Crimson-NE                     5:17.54    9  
                  27.31       58.25 (30.94)     1:30.19 (31.94)     2:02.38 (32.19)
        2:34.83 (32.45)     3:07.28 (32.45)     3:40.01 (32.73)     4:12.96 (32.95)
        4:45.92 (32.96)     5:17.54 (31.62)                                        
  2 Catano, Nick F            21 Grey-NE                        5:25.25    4  
                  28.00       58.21 (30.21)     1:30.22 (32.01)     2:02.61 (32.39)
        2:35.40 (32.79)     3:08.37 (32.97)     3:41.91 (33.54)     4:16.75 (34.84)
        4:51.48 (34.73)     5:25.25 (33.77)                                        
  3 Puksta, Vic C             18 Grey-NE                        5:43.14    3  
                  29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)     1:36.25 (34.53)     2:11.66 (35.41)
        2:47.16 (35.50)     3:22.91 (35.75)     3:58.74 (35.83)     4:34.07 (35.33)
        5:09.29 (35.22)     5:43.14 (33.85)                                        
  4 Faszewski, Tyler E        18 Grey-NE                        6:00.49    2  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:40.19 (36.83)     2:17.69 (37.50)
        2:55.44 (37.75)     3:33.47 (38.03)     4:11.50 (38.03)     4:48.64 (37.14)
        5:25.83 (37.19)     6:00.49 (34.66)                                        
  5 Cangello, Tony J          18 Crimson-NE                     6:13.22    1  
                  31.32     1:07.18 (35.86)     1:44.45 (37.27)     2:22.64 (38.19)
        3:01.18 (38.54)     3:40.45 (39.27)     4:19.93 (39.48)     4:58.86 (38.93)
        5:36.95 (38.09)     6:13.22 (36.27)                                        
  6 Carter, Michael           20 Crimson-NE                     6:13.54  
                  30.72     1:05.83 (35.11)     1:43.03 (37.20)     2:21.70 (38.67)
        3:00.46 (38.76)     3:39.76 (39.30)     4:19.23 (39.47)     4:59.05 (39.82)
        5:38.03 (38.98)     6:13.54 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Maureen            18 Assumption-NE                  1:03.25    9  
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)                                        
  2 Aubin, Alana M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.48    4  
                  29.68     1:03.48 (33.80)                                        
  3 Briseno, Taylor           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.50    3  
                  30.87     1:06.50 (35.63)                                        
  4 Sargalski, Sam M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.98    2  
                  31.76     1:10.98 (39.22)                                        
  5 Huling, Katie             18 Assumption-NE                  1:12.64    1  
                  33.49     1:12.64 (39.15)                                        
  6 Thomas, Kelsey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:12.75  
                  34.39     1:12.75 (38.36)                                        
  7 Wolter, Jess              21 Assumption-NE                  1:13.77  
                  33.69     1:13.77 (40.08)                                        
  8 Stone, Nikole             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:23.81  
                  36.77     1:23.81 (47.04)                                        
 -- Foley, Jill               21 Assumption-NE                 X1:13.89  
                  34.39     1:13.89 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew R        20 Grey-NE                          54.50    9  
                  25.28       54.50 (29.22)                                        
  2 Ruffing, Mason            21 Crimson-NE                       57.23    4  
                  26.35       57.23 (30.88)                                        
  3 Coffin, Spencer           18 Grey-NE                          57.78    3  
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)                                        
  4 Green, Alford             20 Crimson-NE                       58.29    2  
                  26.44       58.29 (31.85)                                        
  5 Cakounes, Rob N           21 Crimson-NE                     1:02.16    1  
                  28.64     1:02.16 (33.52)                                        
  6 Deragon, Ethan            19 Crimson-NE                    x1:05.42  
                  30.23     1:05.42 (35.19)                                        
  7 Workman, Nick D           20 Grey-NE                        1:10.08  
                  31.30     1:10.08 (38.78)                                        
  8 Prouty, Eric E            20 Grey-NE                       x1:16.45  
                  33.45     1:16.45 (43.00)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Scott          18 Grey-NE                       x1:20.00  
                  36.26     1:20.00 (43.74)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallum, Hannah L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE                144.90    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Casey L            19 Grey-NE                         164.62    9  
  2 Havill, Jeff              22 Crimson-NE                      162.82    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.90    9  
                  30.59     1:06.53 (35.94)     1:49.48 (42.95)     2:21.90 (32.42)
  2 Song, Kelin               17 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:27.55    4  
                  32.46     1:09.87 (37.41)     1:53.73 (43.86)     2:27.55 (33.82)
  3 Blom, Amanda L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.45    3  
                  34.46     1:13.95 (39.49)     1:57.55 (43.60)     2:33.45 (35.90)
  4 La Bella, Toni D          20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:36.94  
                  34.06     1:12.29 (38.23)     2:00.68 (48.39)     2:36.94 (36.26)
  5 Anderson, Lauren          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:41.92  
                  36.17     1:15.62 (39.45)     2:03.32 (47.70)     2:41.92 (38.60)
  6 Biener, Jenny R           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:42.57  
                  35.55     1:15.48 (39.93)     2:05.70 (50.22)     2:42.57 (36.87)
  7 Heckley, Colleen E        21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:43.08  
                  38.26     1:20.07 (41.81)     2:05.77 (45.70)     2:43.08 (37.31)
  8 Wall, Kelsey A            18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x3:00.17  
                  39.54     1:27.54 (48.00)     2:17.04 (49.50)     3:00.17 (43.13)
 -- Ryan, Jennifer            19 Assumption-NE                 X2:20.71  
                  30.73     1:08.12 (37.39)     1:48.67 (40.55)     2:20.71 (32.04)
 -- Burke, Jill               18 Assumption-NE                 X2:23.17  
                  33.13     1:08.22 (35.09)     1:50.68 (42.46)     2:23.17 (32.49)
 -- Owen, Kaitlin             19 Assumption-NE                 X2:27.38  
                  31.47     1:08.26 (36.79)     1:52.97 (44.71)     2:27.38 (34.41)
 -- Lamontagne, Keriann       20 Assumption-NE                 X2:35.73  
                  35.00     1:15.30 (40.30)     2:00.24 (44.94)     2:35.73 (35.49)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric          19 Crimson-NE                     2:11.76    9  
                  27.10     1:00.12 (33.02)     1:40.06 (39.94)     2:11.76 (31.70)
  2 Lee, Joon-Ho J            18 Crimson-NE                     2:20.54    4  
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)     1:48.10 (42.09)     2:20.54 (32.44)
  3 Coffin, Spencer           18 Grey-NE                        2:21.66    3  
                  28.45   1:50.18 (1:21.73)     2:21.66 (31.48)                    
  4 Grebe, Will C             18 Grey-NE                        2:21.74    2  
                  29.45     1:07.63 (38.18)     1:49.82 (42.19)     2:21.74 (31.92)
  5 Deragon, Ethan            19 Crimson-NE                     2:34.84    1  
                  30.20     1:07.80 (37.60)     1:54.98 (47.18)     2:34.84 (39.86)
  6 Chan, Joshua              20 Grey-NE                        2:35.25  
                  33.45     1:13.79 (40.34)     1:59.39 (45.60)     2:35.25 (35.86)
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wpi - Grey-NE  'A'                                          3:33.44   11  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James 18          2) Badran, Khalil F 18            
     3) Chiang, Lee 20                  4) Lybarger, Andrew R 20          
                  27.43       57.71 (57.71)     1:23.26 (25.55)     1:51.61 (53.90)
        2:16.24 (24.63)     2:42.27 (50.66)     3:06.58 (24.31)     3:33.44 (51.17)
  2 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'A'                                       3:35.98    4  
     1) Green, Alford 20                2) Spazzarini, Eric 19            
     3) Ruffing, Mason 21               4) Collins, Ben M 18              
                  26.69       57.65 (57.65)     1:22.71 (25.06)     1:50.51 (52.86)
        2:15.52 (25.01)     2:43.50 (52.99)     3:08.04 (24.54)     3:35.98 (52.48)
  3 Wpi - Grey-NE  'B'                                          3:57.59    2  
     1) Coffin, Spencer 18              2) Grebe, Will C 18               
     3) O'Brien, Cullen 19              4) Puksta, Vic C 18               
                  26.48       54.73 (54.73)     1:24.87 (30.14)   1:58.89 (1:04.16)
        2:26.64 (27.75)   2:59.18 (1:00.29)     3:26.14 (26.96)     3:57.59 (58.41)
  4 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'B'                                       4:01.99  
     1) Curran, Carl L 20               2) Gendreau, Zach T 19            
     3) Lee, Joon-Ho J 18               4) Deragon, Ethan 19              
                  25.86       53.05 (53.05)     1:21.58 (28.53)     1:51.56 (58.51)
        2:20.49 (28.93)   2:54.77 (1:03.21)     3:25.36 (30.59)   4:01.99 (1:07.22)
  5 Wpi - Crimson-NE  'C'                                      x4:03.31  
     1) Cakounes, Rob N 21              2) Carter, Michael 20             
     3) Lucker, John 19                 4) Cangello, Tony J 18            
                  28.11       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.52 (28.35)   2:00.57 (1:01.40)
        2:27.64 (27.07)     3:00.52 (59.95)     3:29.90 (29.38)   4:03.31 (1:02.79)
  6 Wpi - Grey-NE  'C'                                         x4:25.80  
     1) Catano, Nick F 21               2) Faszewski, Tyler E 18          
     3) Gallagher, Scott 18             4) Workman, Nick D 20             
                  28.57   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:30.95 (30.55)   2:06.14 (1:05.74)
        2:37.44 (31.30)   3:13.42 (1:07.28)     3:45.87 (32.45)   4:25.80 (1:12.38)
 
Event 32  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:53.34   11  
     1) Kent, Sonja J 18                2) Peruffo, Heather 19            
     3) Aubin, Alana M 20               4) Dinwoodie, Sarah 19            
                  28.40       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.76 (28.11)     1:58.30 (59.65)
        2:25.64 (27.34)     2:55.16 (56.86)     3:22.20 (27.04)     3:53.34 (58.18)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:10.70    4  
     1) Lopez, Jess 19                  2) Thomas, Kelsey 20              
     3) Song, Kelin 17                  4) Shelsky, Jess S 20             
                  29.88   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.83 (30.37)   2:07.05 (1:04.59)
        2:36.27 (29.22)   3:07.56 (1:00.51)     3:36.78 (29.22)   4:10.70 (1:03.14)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x4:21.76  
     1) Meehan, Sarah K 18              2) Heckley, Colleen E 21          
     3) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex 20          4) Colpas, Emily 19               
                  30.08   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:34.28 (31.94)   2:09.89 (1:07.55)
        2:40.47 (30.58)   3:14.30 (1:04.41)     3:46.69 (32.39)   4:21.76 (1:07.46)
 -- Assumption College-NE  'A'                                 X4:00.61  
     1) Eckles, Carly 18                2) Guy, Amanda 18                 
     3) George, Dorian 18               4) Wolter, Jess 21                
                  28.95       58.92 (58.92)     1:26.58 (27.66)     1:57.37 (58.45)
        2:25.20 (27.83)     2:57.15 (59.78)     3:27.66 (30.51)   4:00.61 (1:03.46)
 -- Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 X4:07.01  
     1) Shea, Meaghan 18                2) Papachriston, Caroline 17      
     3) Lusk, Kerriann 19               4) Owen, Kaitlin 19               
                  29.34   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.48 (29.58)   2:03.25 (1:02.35)
        2:33.32 (30.07)   3:06.20 (1:02.95)     3:35.44 (29.24)   4:07.01 (1:00.81)
 -- Assumption College-NE  'C'                                 X4:26.80  
     1) Pellegrine, Rachel 18           2) Lavin, Sarah 18                
     3) Grossman, Hayley 19             4) Boyle, Bridgette 19            
                  33.58   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:40.47 (30.89)   2:14.59 (1:05.01)
        2:46.07 (31.48)   3:21.45 (1:06.86)     3:52.05 (30.60)   4:26.80 (1:05.35)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Assumption College                  164   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      118