Licensed to Clark University                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                            Clark vs WPI - 2/1/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark                 318.10     307.97    9  
  2 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark                 247.95     247.07    4  
  3 Sylvia, Nica              SR Wpi Engineers         219.65     232.72    3  
  4 Heller, Jordan            SR Clark                 189.97     191.02    2  
  5 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers         158.71     160.80    1  
 -- Cohen, Rachel             JR Clark                 173.85    X179.55  
 -- Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark                 186.95    X155.55  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baez, Alex                FR Clark                 160.35     180.52    9  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.00    1:59.57   11  
     1) Smith, Erin SR                  2) Omary, Natalie FR              
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SR          4) Kates, Emily FR                
                  30.70     1:02.99 (32.29)     1:32.88 (29.89)     1:59.57 (26.69)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:56.33    2:03.39    4  
     1) La Bella, Toni SR               2) Garrity, Jetta SR              
     3) Song, Kelin SO                  4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
                  32.97     1:07.69 (34.72)     1:36.67 (28.98)     2:03.39 (26.72)
  3 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:05.92    2  
     1) Tasse, Brooke SO                2) King, Morgan SR                
     3) Shepro, Sarah SR                4) Packard, Lisa SR               
                  32.81     1:06.99 (34.18)     1:37.76 (30.77)     2:05.92 (28.16)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:12.23  
     1) Shelsky, Jess SR                2) Heckley, Colleen SR            
     3) Biener, Jenny SO                4) Colpas, Emily JR               
                  33.52     1:10.71 (37.19)     1:44.23 (33.52)     2:12.23 (28.00)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    2:20.41  
     1) Heckley, Erin SO                2) Wall, Kelsey SO                
     3) Samaroo, Melissa SO             4) Jacques, Miye JR               
                  35.41     1:11.99 (36.58)     1:48.45 (36.46)     2:20.41 (31.96)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    2:23.39  
     1) Miller, Rebecca FR              2) Knopf, Ali FR                  
     3) Palardy, Holly SO               4) Guliasi, Leah SO               
                  36.97     1:17.22 (40.25)     1:50.91 (33.69)     2:23.39 (32.48)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.37    1:41.84   11  
     1) Kappel, Alex JR                 2) Hart, Cooper SR                
     3) Green, Clive SO                 4) Sistare, Tim JR                
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:19.90 (24.23)     1:41.84 (21.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:38.63    1:43.94    4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James JR          2) Gagnon, Keith FR               
     3) List, Benjamin FR               4) Collins, Ben SO                
                  26.86       56.43 (29.57)     1:20.73 (24.30)     1:43.94 (23.21)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:49.27    2  
     1) Goodale, Keahi FR               2) Cakounes, Rob SR               
     3) Coffin, Spencer JR              4) Puksta, Vic SO                 
                  28.35       58.81 (30.46)     1:24.86 (26.05)     1:49.27 (24.41)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:51.41  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho SO                 2) Grebe, Will SO                 
     3) Cornachini, Blake FR            4) Schattschneider, Eric FR       
                  28.70     1:00.33 (31.63)     1:26.45 (26.12)     1:51.41 (24.96)
  5 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:57.78  
     1) Forauer, Ethan FR               2) Huang, Granite SO              
     3) Anderson, Max SO                4) Strzempko, Joe JR              
                  28.33     1:01.16 (32.83)     1:32.04 (30.88)     1:57.78 (25.74)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    2:05.46  
     1) Coose, Cory SR                  2) Conroy, Chris JR               
     3) Macksoud, Eric JR               4) Chertov, Mick FR               
                  32.92     1:05.97 (33.05)     1:37.07 (31.10)     2:05.46 (28.39)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark               11:09.22   11:00.52    9  
                  29.94     1:02.48 (32.54)     1:35.48 (33.00)     2:08.61 (33.13)
        2:41.73 (33.12)     3:14.87 (33.14)     3:48.03 (33.16)     4:21.20 (33.17)
        4:54.62 (33.42)     5:28.32 (33.70)     6:01.92 (33.60)     6:35.57 (33.65)
        7:09.04 (33.47)     7:42.60 (33.56)     8:15.91 (33.31)     8:49.13 (33.22)
        9:22.41 (33.28)     9:55.49 (33.08)    10:28.38 (32.89)    11:00.52 (32.14)
  2 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark               11:54.25   11:44.76    4  
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)     1:43.22 (35.62)     2:18.15 (34.93)
        2:53.22 (35.07)     3:28.45 (35.23)     4:03.73 (35.28)     4:39.02 (35.29)
        5:14.19 (35.17)     5:49.35 (35.16)     6:24.88 (35.53)     7:00.67 (35.79)
        7:36.01 (35.34)     8:11.99 (35.98)     8:47.78 (35.79)     9:22.94 (35.16)
        9:58.73 (35.79)    10:34.45 (35.72)    11:09.78 (35.33)    11:44.76 (34.98)
  3 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers       12:06.59   12:08.55    3  
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)     1:43.58 (36.79)     2:20.32 (36.74)
        2:57.20 (36.88)     3:34.64 (37.44)     4:11.98 (37.34)     4:49.26 (37.28)
        5:26.18 (36.92)     6:03.35 (37.17)     6:40.39 (37.04)     7:16.73 (36.34)
        7:52.66 (35.93)     8:28.89 (36.23)     9:05.41 (36.52)     9:42.18 (36.77)
       10:18.98 (36.80)    10:55.52 (36.54)    11:32.55 (37.03)    12:08.55 (36.00)
  4 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark               12:09.68   12:12.76    2  
                  32.30     1:07.87 (35.57)     1:44.64 (36.77)     2:21.62 (36.98)
        2:58.50 (36.88)     3:35.35 (36.85)     4:12.19 (36.84)     4:49.27 (37.08)
        5:26.70 (37.43)     6:03.94 (37.24)     6:41.23 (37.29)     7:18.25 (37.02)
        7:55.51 (37.26)     8:32.56 (37.05)     9:09.48 (36.92)     9:47.19 (37.71)
       10:24.71 (37.52)    11:01.73 (37.02)    11:37.70 (35.97)    12:12.76 (35.06)
  5 Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers       12:02.69   12:19.25    1  
                  32.80     1:08.54 (35.74)     1:45.17 (36.63)     2:22.04 (36.87)
        2:59.11 (37.07)     3:35.89 (36.78)     4:12.98 (37.09)     4:50.27 (37.29)
        5:27.56 (37.29)     6:05.12 (37.56)     6:42.42 (37.30)     7:19.75 (37.33)
        7:57.47 (37.72)     8:34.99 (37.52)     9:12.48 (37.49)     9:50.12 (37.64)
       10:27.61 (37.49)    11:04.80 (37.19)    11:42.23 (37.43)    12:19.25 (37.02)
  6 St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers       12:21.79   12:31.70  
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)     1:44.86 (36.38)     2:21.46 (36.60)
        2:58.27 (36.81)     3:35.78 (37.51)     4:13.82 (38.04)     4:52.20 (38.38)
        5:31.13 (38.93)     6:09.56 (38.43)     6:48.10 (38.54)     7:26.49 (38.39)
        8:04.81 (38.32)     8:42.92 (38.11)     9:20.95 (38.03)     9:59.51 (38.56)
       10:38.05 (38.54)    11:15.91 (37.86)    11:54.26 (38.35)    12:31.70 (37.44)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark               10:39.35   10:09.64    9  
                  25.82       55.60 (29.78)     1:26.64 (31.04)     1:58.01 (31.37)
        2:29.74 (31.73)     3:01.62 (31.88)     3:33.10 (31.48)     4:04.49 (31.39)
        4:35.87 (31.38)     5:07.26 (31.39)     5:38.39 (31.13)     6:09.60 (31.21)
        6:40.34 (30.74)     7:10.71 (30.37)     7:41.52 (30.81)     8:11.77 (30.25)
        8:42.11 (30.34)     9:12.33 (30.22)     9:41.94 (29.61)    10:09.64 (27.70)
  2 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers       10:13.95   10:47.81    4  
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)     1:30.94 (32.13)     2:03.28 (32.34)
        2:36.12 (32.84)     3:07.73 (31.61)     3:38.91 (31.18)     4:09.02 (30.11)
        4:39.40 (30.38)     5:10.25 (30.85)     5:41.06 (30.81)     6:11.46 (30.40)
        6:42.78 (31.32)     7:13.58 (30.80)     7:44.18 (30.60)     8:15.27 (31.09)
        8:47.01 (31.74)     9:20.46 (33.45)     9:53.49 (33.03)    10:47.81 (54.32)
  3 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers       10:50.30   10:57.18    3  
                  27.95       59.77 (31.82)     1:32.43 (32.66)     2:05.44 (33.01)
        2:38.41 (32.97)     3:11.40 (32.99)     3:44.91 (33.51)     4:18.31 (33.40)
        4:52.03 (33.72)     5:25.63 (33.60)     5:59.31 (33.68)     6:32.70 (33.39)
        7:06.13 (33.43)     7:39.73 (33.60)     8:13.24 (33.51)     8:46.49 (33.25)
        9:19.73 (33.24)     9:52.93 (33.20)    10:25.55 (32.62)    10:57.18 (31.63)
  4 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers       10:46.28   10:58.59    2  
                  26.40       56.14 (29.74)     1:27.73 (31.59)     1:59.48 (31.75)
        2:31.93 (32.45)     3:04.88 (32.95)     3:37.73 (32.85)     4:11.23 (33.50)
        4:45.35 (34.12)     5:20.11 (34.76)     5:54.80 (34.69)     6:29.93 (35.13)
        7:04.59 (34.66)     7:38.80 (34.21)     8:13.28 (34.48)     8:47.97 (34.69)
        9:22.50 (34.53)     9:54.92 (32.42)    10:26.56 (31.64)    10:58.59 (32.03)
  5 Coose, Cory               SR Clark               11:39.64   11:20.15    1  
                  28.87     1:01.53 (32.66)     1:35.55 (34.02)     2:09.59 (34.04)
        2:43.72 (34.13)     3:18.18 (34.46)     3:52.51 (34.33)     4:27.11 (34.60)
        5:01.61 (34.50)     5:36.16 (34.55)     6:11.10 (34.94)     6:45.63 (34.53)
        7:20.11 (34.48)     7:54.76 (34.65)     8:29.44 (34.68)     9:04.23 (34.79)
        9:39.01 (34.78)    10:13.45 (34.44)    10:47.62 (34.17)    11:20.15 (32.53)
  6 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark               11:35.28   11:28.54  
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)     1:33.69 (33.42)     2:07.71 (34.02)
        2:42.20 (34.49)     3:16.42 (34.22)     3:50.71 (34.29)     4:24.98 (34.27)
        4:59.48 (34.50)     5:34.70 (35.22)     6:09.92 (35.22)     6:45.30 (35.38)
        7:20.85 (35.55)     7:56.58 (35.73)     8:32.05 (35.47)     9:07.56 (35.51)
        9:43.42 (35.86)    10:19.50 (36.08)    10:54.32 (34.82)    11:28.54 (34.22)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.51    2:03.08    9  
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)     1:31.45 (32.23)     2:03.08 (31.63)
  2 Smith, Erin               SR Clark                2:05.23    2:03.24    4  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)     1:30.93 (32.19)     2:03.24 (32.31)
  3 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.24    2:06.71    3  
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)     1:33.34 (32.65)     2:06.71 (33.37)
  4 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark                2:10.15    2:08.38    2  
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:36.34 (33.72)     2:08.38 (32.04)
  5 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        2:06.51    2:09.05    1  
                  29.97     1:02.70 (32.73)     1:36.40 (33.70)     2:09.05 (32.65)
  6 Palardy, Holly            SO Clark                2:22.82    2:18.60  
                  30.55     1:04.88 (34.33)     1:41.41 (36.53)     2:18.60 (37.19)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers        1:49.15    1:50.29    9  
                  25.59       53.44 (27.85)     1:21.38 (27.94)     1:50.29 (28.91)
  2 Sistare, Tim              JR Clark                1:53.70    1:51.14    4  
                  25.87       53.86 (27.99)     1:22.30 (28.44)     1:51.14 (28.84)
  3 Hall, Jack                FR Clark                1:58.30    1:52.01    3  
                  26.91       54.42 (27.51)     1:22.98 (28.56)     1:52.01 (29.03)
  4 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers        1:50.39    1:54.76    2  
                  26.54       55.37 (28.83)     1:24.98 (29.61)     1:54.76 (29.78)
  5 Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.53    2:01.22    1  
                  27.06       57.25 (30.19)     1:28.98 (31.73)     2:01.22 (32.24)
  6 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark                2:01.19    2:02.50  
                  27.55       58.45 (30.90)     1:30.56 (32.11)     2:02.50 (31.94)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark                  25.80      25.53    9  
  2 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers          27.53      26.68    4  
  3 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.47    3  
  4 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark                  28.49      27.78    2  
  5 Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers          27.49      28.47    1  
  6 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark                  28.50      29.19  
 -- Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark                     NT     X29.11  
 -- Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers          29.81     X29.62  
 -- Miller, Rebecca           FR Clark                     NT     X30.17  
 -- King, Morgan              SR Clark                     NT     X30.77  
 -- Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers          29.73     X30.84  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers          21.94      22.35    9  
  2 Green, Clive              SO Clark                  22.34      22.50    4  
  3 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark                  22.86      22.68    3  
  4 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers          22.76      22.73    2  
  5 Collins, Ben              SO Wpi Engineers          22.44      23.52    1  
  6 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark                  24.82      24.46  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kates, Emily              FR Clark                2:24.10    2:21.06    9  
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)     1:48.07 (40.31)     2:21.06 (32.99)
  2 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.34    2:23.48    4  
                  29.83     1:04.58 (34.75)     1:50.12 (45.54)     2:23.48 (33.36)
  3 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.54    2:25.22    3  
                  31.97     1:09.27 (37.30)     1:52.57 (43.30)     2:25.22 (32.65)
  4 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers        2:23.55    2:33.56    2  
                  33.49     1:10.51 (37.02)     1:57.84 (47.33)     2:33.56 (35.72)
  5 Kelley, Gina              FR Clark                2:36.96    2:35.55    1  
                  34.68     1:13.23 (38.55)     2:00.12 (46.89)     2:35.55 (35.43)
  6 Barker, Liz               FR Clark                2:33.95    2:35.61  
                  31.19     1:11.11 (39.92)     2:00.35 (49.24)     2:35.61 (35.26)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark                2:00.54    2:01.01    9  
                  25.77       56.62 (30.85)     1:33.40 (36.78)     2:01.01 (27.61)
  2 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark                2:08.61    2:07.08    4  
                  27.14       59.98 (32.84)     1:37.23 (37.25)     2:07.08 (29.85)
  3 Spazzarini, Eric          JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.16    2:10.38    3  
                  26.41       59.39 (32.98)     1:38.91 (39.52)     2:10.38 (31.47)
  4 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.97    2:10.60    2  
                  28.23     1:02.35 (34.12)     1:41.37 (39.02)     2:10.60 (29.23)
  5 Curran, Carl              SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.78    2:17.45    1  
                  26.49     1:01.79 (35.30)     1:44.23 (42.44)     2:17.45 (33.22)
  6 Chertov, Mick             FR Clark                2:42.03    2:38.45  
                  32.84     1:14.88 (42.04)     2:03.75 (48.87)     2:38.45 (34.70)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            SR Clark                 288.90     302.85    9  
  2 Tucker, Breanna           FR Clark                 222.96     223.90    4  
  3 Sylvia, Nica              SR Wpi Engineers         364.20     218.30    3  
  4 Sargalski, Sam            SO Wpi Engineers         258.45     176.55    2  
  5 Heller, Jordan            SR Clark                 177.80     175.75    1  
 -- Guliasi, Leah             SO Clark                 156.30    X162.16  
 -- Cohen, Rachel             JR Clark                 169.73    X160.10  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baez, Alex                FR Clark                 178.30     159.50    9  
  2 Huang, Granite            SO Clark                 135.95     128.70    4  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.10    1:02.95    9  
                  30.20     1:02.95 (32.75)                                        
  2 Omary, Natalie            FR Clark                1:02.59    1:03.02    4  
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)                                        
  3 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.76    3  
                  28.94     1:03.76 (34.82)                                        
  4 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.38    1:11.50    2  
                  32.35     1:11.50 (39.15)                                        
  5 Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark                1:09.15    1:12.18    1  
                  32.67     1:12.18 (39.51)                                        
  6 Drewniany, Emily          FR Clark                1:10.48    1:12.77  
                  33.72     1:12.77 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers          54.58      55.28    9  
                  25.17       55.28 (30.11)                                        
  2 Green, Clive              SO Clark                  55.30      55.52    4  
                  25.61       55.52 (29.91)                                        
  3 Coffin, Spencer           JR Wpi Engineers          54.19      57.72    3  
                  26.68       57.72 (31.04)                                        
  4 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark                1:00.84      59.62    2  
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)                                        
  5 Cornachini, Blake         FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.29    1:00.19    1  
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
  6 Forauer, Ethan            FR Clark                1:00.59    1:00.61  
                  27.70     1:00.61 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Maura           SR Clark                  56.65      56.39    9  
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)                                        
  2 Song, Kelin               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      58.49    4  
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)                                        
  3 Lopez, Jess               JR Wpi Engineers          56.38      58.76    3  
                  27.88       58.76 (30.88)                                        
  4 Kates, Emily              FR Clark                  59.47      59.23    2  
                  28.03       59.23 (31.20)                                        
  5 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers          58.69    1:00.22    1  
                  28.44     1:00.22 (31.78)                                        
  6 Packard, Lisa             SR Clark                1:05.56    1:05.10  
                  31.38     1:05.10 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lybarger, Andrew          SR Wpi Engineers          49.77      48.52    9  
                  23.09       48.52 (25.43)                                        
  2 Duffy, Lamar              SR Clark                  50.89      50.88    4  
                  23.82       50.88 (27.06)                                        
  3 Kent, Josh                SO Clark                  52.79      51.94    3  
                  24.33       51.94 (27.61)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      51.96    2  
                  24.46       51.96 (27.50)                                        
  5 Puksta, Vic               SO Wpi Engineers          51.58      54.18    1  
                  25.55       54.18 (28.63)                                        
  6 Cela Lopez, Camilo        SO Clark                  53.70      54.27  
                  26.33       54.27 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie       JR Clark                1:02.12    1:04.22    9  
                  31.07     1:04.22 (33.15)                                        
  2 Peruffo, Heather          JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.75    1:07.01    4  
                  32.48     1:07.01 (34.53)                                        
  3 La Bella, Toni            SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.37    1:09.57    3  
                  34.10     1:09.57 (35.47)                                        
  4 Barker, Liz               FR Clark                1:09.16    1:12.03    2  
                  35.14     1:12.03 (36.89)                                        
  5 Tasse, Brooke             SO Clark                1:12.99    1:14.84    1  
                  34.18     1:14.84 (40.66)                                        
  6 Heckley, Erin             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:16.53  
                  37.02     1:16.53 (39.51)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SR Clark                  53.38      54.39    9  
                  26.31       54.39 (28.08)                                        
  2 Kappel, Alex              JR Clark                1:00.62      58.12    4  
                  27.26       58.12 (30.86)                                        
  3 Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers          54.84      59.04    3  
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)                                        
  4 Goodale, Keahi            FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.12    1:00.33    2  
                  29.47     1:00.33 (30.86)                                        
  5 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers          58.33    1:02.41    1  
                  30.02     1:02.41 (32.39)                                        
  6 Solomon, Ben              SO Clark                1:05.19    1:03.29  
                  31.49     1:03.29 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               SO Wpi Engineers        5:14.07    5:28.28    9  
                  29.45     1:01.43 (31.98)     1:34.14 (32.71)     2:07.23 (33.09)
        2:40.55 (33.32)     3:14.05 (33.50)     3:47.73 (33.68)     4:21.29 (33.56)
        4:55.14 (33.85)     5:28.28 (33.14)                                        
  2 Senterfitt, Karissa       SR Clark                5:40.42    5:40.38    4  
                  30.93     1:04.48 (33.55)     1:38.90 (34.42)     2:13.05 (34.15)
        2:47.65 (34.60)     3:21.96 (34.31)     3:56.47 (34.51)     4:31.29 (34.82)
        5:06.12 (34.83)     5:40.38 (34.26)                                        
  3 Berry, Lydia              FR Clark                5:48.93    5:41.01    3  
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)     1:38.44 (34.48)     2:13.48 (35.04)
        2:48.36 (34.88)     3:23.37 (35.01)     3:58.24 (34.87)     4:33.27 (35.03)
        5:08.51 (35.24)     5:41.01 (32.50)                                        
  4 Reich, Hannah             FR Clark                5:53.41    6:08.89    2  
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)     1:45.98 (36.93)     2:23.08 (37.10)
        3:00.76 (37.68)     3:38.21 (37.45)     4:16.33 (38.12)     4:54.40 (38.07)
        5:32.62 (38.22)     6:08.89 (36.27)                                        
  5 Briseno, Taylor           SO Wpi Engineers        5:49.14    6:12.70    1  
                  32.05     1:08.71 (36.66)     1:47.06 (38.35)     2:25.62 (38.56)
        3:04.05 (38.43)     3:42.08 (38.03)     4:19.51 (37.43)     4:57.35 (37.84)
        5:35.30 (37.95)     6:12.70 (37.40)                                        
  6 Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers        6:05.35    6:19.08  
                  33.70     1:11.61 (37.91)     1:49.67 (38.06)     2:27.62 (37.95)
        3:06.24 (38.62)     3:44.60 (38.36)     4:23.37 (38.77)     5:01.73 (38.36)
        5:40.83 (39.10)     6:19.08 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick            FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.60    5:06.68    9  
                  26.89       57.47 (30.58)     1:29.11 (31.64)     2:01.05 (31.94)
        2:32.43 (31.38)     3:03.95 (31.52)     3:35.83 (31.88)     4:07.26 (31.43)
        4:37.92 (30.66)     5:06.68 (28.76)                                        
  2 Catano, Nick              PG Wpi Engineers        4:58.72    5:07.56    4  
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)     1:28.91 (31.20)     1:59.97 (31.06)
        2:31.40 (31.43)     3:02.93 (31.53)     3:34.97 (32.04)     4:06.65 (31.68)
        4:37.76 (31.11)     5:07.56 (29.80)                                        
  3 Hall, Jack                FR Clark                5:19.13    5:07.97    3  
                  27.55       58.18 (30.63)     1:30.02 (31.84)     2:01.57 (31.55)
        2:33.29 (31.72)     3:04.84 (31.55)     3:36.19 (31.35)     4:07.84 (31.65)
        4:39.12 (31.28)     5:07.97 (28.85)                                        
  4 Yocum, Josh               SR Clark                5:23.87    5:20.44    2  
                  27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:30.08 (31.95)     2:02.69 (32.61)
        2:35.47 (32.78)     3:08.74 (33.27)     3:42.18 (33.44)     4:15.44 (33.26)
        4:48.65 (33.21)     5:20.44 (31.79)                                        
  5 Lee, Joon-Ho              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    5:21.93    1  
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:30.36 (31.87)     2:03.52 (33.16)
        2:37.02 (33.50)     3:10.45 (33.43)     3:44.01 (33.56)     4:17.68 (33.67)
        4:51.05 (33.37)     5:21.93 (30.88)                                        
  6 Coose, Cory               SR Clark                5:35.07    5:34.17  
                  28.31     1:00.96 (32.65)     1:34.97 (34.01)     2:09.30 (34.33)
        2:43.69 (34.39)     3:18.04 (34.35)     3:52.38 (34.34)     4:26.81 (34.43)
        5:01.06 (34.25)     5:34.17 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrity, Jetta            SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.83    1:16.39    9  
                  35.82     1:16.39 (40.57)                                        
  2 King, Morgan              SR Clark                1:18.13    1:17.01    4  
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)                                        
  3 Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers        1:19.16    1:19.72    3  
                  37.05     1:19.72 (42.67)                                        
  4 Colpas, Emily             JR Wpi Engineers        1:18.73    1:22.57    2  
                  39.79     1:22.57 (42.78)                                        
 -- Shepro, Sarah             SR Clark                     NT   X1:35.94  
                  45.60     1:35.94 (50.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Cooper              SR Clark                1:06.72    1:04.34    9  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)                                        
  2 Gagnon, Keith             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.28    1:05.80    4  
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Cullen           JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.17    1:06.06    3  
                  30.58     1:06.06 (35.48)                                        
  4 Kent, Josh                SO Clark                1:08.30    1:06.95    2  
                  31.74     1:06.95 (35.21)                                        
  5 Cakounes, Rob             SR Wpi Engineers        1:07.89    1:08.21    1  
                  31.73     1:08.21 (36.48)                                        
  6 Huang, Granite            SO Clark                1:12.02    1:12.43  
                  34.02     1:12.43 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:52.76    3:54.06   11  
     1) Houghton, Maura SR              2) Barker, Liz FR                 
     3) Kleyboecker, Mollie JR          4) Smith, Erin SR                 
                  27.24       56.28 (56.28)     1:25.34 (29.06)   1:57.43 (1:01.15)
        2:25.58 (28.15)     2:55.70 (58.27)     3:23.36 (27.66)     3:54.06 (58.36)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    4:14.67    4  
     1) Kelley, Gina FR                 2) Drewniany, Emily FR            
     3) Reich, Hannah FR                4) Berry, Lydia FR                
                  29.54   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:34.27 (30.76)   2:08.66 (1:05.15)
        2:38.07 (29.41)   3:11.79 (1:03.13)     3:41.06 (29.27)   4:14.67 (1:02.88)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:43.16    4:19.70    2  
                  29.22   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:33.47 (30.88)   2:07.99 (1:05.40)
        2:38.70 (30.71)   3:12.08 (1:04.09)     3:43.90 (31.82)   4:19.70 (1:07.62)
  4 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    4:27.55  
     1) Palardy, Holly SO               2) Tasse, Brooke SO               
     3) Knopf, Ali FR                   4) Miller, Rebecca FR             
                  30.95   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:36.47 (30.50)   2:09.84 (1:03.87)
        2:43.86 (34.02)   3:24.00 (1:14.16)     3:52.28 (28.28)   4:27.55 (1:03.55)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    4:36.21  
                  32.41   1:08.87 (1:08.87)     1:41.15 (32.28)   2:26.17 (1:17.30)
        2:49.96 (23.79)     3:24.92 (58.75)     3:57.34 (32.42)   4:36.21 (1:11.29)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X4:00.82  
                  28.38       58.55 (58.55)     1:27.63 (29.08)   2:00.84 (1:02.29)
        2:16.62 (15.78)     2:59.53 (58.69)     3:28.45 (28.92)   4:00.82 (1:01.29)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:18.03    3:26.21   11  
     1) Sistare, Tim JR                 2) Hall, Jack FR                  
     3) Kappel, Alex JR                 4) Duffy, Lamar SR                
                  23.49       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.48 (24.41)     1:41.69 (51.62)
        2:06.86 (25.17)     2:34.78 (53.09)     2:58.90 (24.12)     3:26.21 (51.43)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:17.23    3:30.84    4  
                  24.89       53.66 (53.66)     1:18.66 (25.00)     1:46.59 (52.93)
        2:11.16 (24.57)     2:38.15 (51.56)     3:02.92 (24.77)     3:30.84 (52.69)
  3 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    3:34.65    2  
     1) Cela Lopez, Camilo SO           2) Solomon, Ben SO                
     3) Yocum, Josh SR                  4) Kent, Josh SO                  
                  26.08       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.42 (25.77)     1:47.32 (53.67)
        2:13.17 (25.85)     2:41.42 (54.10)     3:06.14 (24.72)     3:34.65 (53.23)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    3:34.68  
                  25.89       54.38 (54.38)     1:19.64 (25.26)     1:48.42 (54.04)
        2:14.19 (25.77)     2:42.03 (53.61)     3:07.08 (25.05)     3:34.68 (52.65)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    3:52.38  
                  26.41       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.80 (27.26)     1:53.45 (57.91)
        2:21.79 (28.34)   2:53.64 (1:00.19)     3:20.94 (27.30)     3:52.38 (58.74)
  6 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    3:59.58  
     1) Macksoud, Eric JR               2) Strzempko, Joe JR              
     3) Santos, Alex SO                 4) Anderson, Max SO               
                  29.71   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:29.80 (26.27)     2:00.24 (56.71)
        2:26.15 (25.91)     2:54.90 (54.66)     3:25.05 (30.15)   3:59.58 (1:04.68)
 
Event 27  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:58.37  
                  26.20       56.51 (30.31)     1:27.96 (31.45)     1:58.37 (30.41)
 -- Strzempko, Joe            JR Clark                     NT   X2:05.74  
                  28.25     1:00.07 (31.82)     1:33.34 (33.27)     2:05.74 (32.40)
 -- Schattschneider, Eric     FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:12.53  
                  27.13       59.55 (32.42)     1:35.34 (35.79)     2:12.53 (37.19)
 -- Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:15.19  
                  29.52     1:03.06 (33.54)     1:39.15 (36.09)     2:15.19 (36.04)
 -- Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:27.70  
                  32.40     1:09.99 (37.59)     1:49.87 (39.88)     2:27.70 (37.83)
 
Event 28  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perez-Rogers, James       JR Wpi Engineers             NT     X23.83  
 -- Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X25.22  
 -- Conroy, Chris             JR Clark                     NT     X25.46  
 -- Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X25.72  
 -- Love, Tim                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT     X26.60  
 -- Anderson, Max             SO Clark                     NT     X28.29  
 
Event 29  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:18.76  
                  28.34     1:03.02 (34.68)     1:46.24 (43.22)     2:18.76 (32.52)
 -- Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:25.69  
                  28.24     1:06.09 (37.85)     1:52.77 (46.68)     2:25.69 (32.92)
 -- Biener, Jenny             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:35.09  
                  33.96     1:13.18 (39.22)     2:00.18 (47.00)     2:35.09 (34.91)
 -- Wall, Kelsey              SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:37.56  
                  34.86     1:18.02 (43.16)     2:00.81 (42.79)     2:37.56 (36.75)
 -- Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:55.90  
                  39.19     1:23.25 (44.06)     2:15.55 (52.30)     2:55.90 (40.35)
 
Event 30  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:04.06  
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)                                        
 -- Macksoud, Eric            JR Clark                     NT   X1:09.37  
                  31.49     1:09.37 (37.88)                                        
 -- Schattschneider, Eric     FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:15.03  
                  33.16     1:15.03 (41.87)                                        
 -- Jacques, Miye             JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:22.48  
                  38.26     1:22.48 (44.22)                                        
 -- Samaroo, Melissa          SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:30.15  
                  39.86     1:30.15 (50.29)                                        
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lucker, John              JR Wpi Engineers             NT     X54.28  
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)                                        
 -- Faszewski, Tyler          SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X54.54  
                  26.42       54.54 (28.12)                                        
 -- Gendreau, Zach            SO Wpi Engineers             NT     X59.16  
                  27.94       59.16 (31.22)                                        
 -- Shelsky, Jess             SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:02.65  
                  29.03     1:02.65 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 32  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Trumbley, Adam            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:02.39  
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)                                        
 -- Jelaska, Duje             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:02.86  
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)                                        
 -- Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:05.29  
                  32.01     1:05.29 (33.28)                                        
 -- Love, Tim                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:14.20  
                  34.39     1:14.20 (39.81)                                        
 -- Prouty, Eric              SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:14.56  
                  35.83     1:14.56 (38.73)                                        
 -- Heckley, Colleen          SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:18.45  
                  38.13     1:18.45 (40.32)                                        
 
Event 33  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Grebe, Will               SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:10.20  
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)                                        
 -- Conroy, Chris             JR Clark                     NT   X1:15.21  
                  34.69     1:15.21 (40.52)                                        
 -- Omary, Natalie            FR Clark                     NT   X1:15.64  
                  34.32     1:15.64 (41.32)                                        
 -- Weiler, Joseph            FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:20.32  
                  37.07     1:20.32 (43.25)                                        
 -- St. Germain, Aimee        FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:22.54  
                  38.60     1:22.54 (43.94)                                        
 -- Knopf, Ali                FR Clark                     NT   X1:29.20  
                  41.82     1:29.20 (47.38)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Clark University                    140   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      102
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Clark University                    125   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      102