Licensed to Vassar College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/28/2011 08:14 PM
                          Vassar vs WPI - 10/28/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:58.80   11  
     1) Lemoine, Hayley 19              2) Shannon, Caroline K 21         
     3) Alquist, Sydnie W 20            4) Lam, Robin C 19                
                  31.27     1:04.07 (32.80)     1:32.03 (27.96)     1:58.80 (26.77)
  2 Vassar College-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:02.22    4  
     1) Doyle, Lilian 19                2) Quinn, Mckenzie L 19           
     3) Burns, Alison E 19              4) Balter, Lizzy A 18             
                  33.56     1:07.37 (33.81)     1:35.80 (28.43)     2:02.22 (26.42)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    2:04.10    2  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A 20           2) Heckley, Colleen E 22          
     3) Kent, Sonja J 19                4) Dinwoodie, Sarah A 20          
                  30.79     1:08.08 (37.29)     1:37.17 (29.09)     2:04.10 (26.93)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:10.45  
     1) La Bella, Toni D 21             2) Song, Kelin 18                 
     3) March, Kristina L 18            4) Sargalski, Samantha M 19       
                  33.06     1:09.31 (36.25)     1:42.03 (32.72)     2:10.45 (28.42)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:18.71  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa A 19           2) Garrity, Jetta R 21            
     3) Biener, Jenny R 19              4) Wall, Kelsey A 19              
                  36.67     1:12.53 (35.86)     1:48.22 (35.69)     2:18.71 (30.49)
 -- Vassar College-MR  'C'                                 NT   X2:06.07  
     1) Sara, Shannon M 20              2) Hansell, Felicia T 21          
     3) Fullerton, Zoe H 18             4) Struve, Juliana 18             
                  30.22     1:08.32 (38.10)     1:38.32 (30.00)     2:06.07 (27.75)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassar College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:42.57   11  
     1) Madison, Ian 21                 2) Hermann, Charles 17            
     3) Bernard, Max M 21               4) Lee, Kevin T 19                
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)     1:20.18 (25.20)     1:42.57 (22.39)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:44.65    4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C 20        2) Cakounes, Rob N 22             
     3) List, Benjamin J 18             4) Collins, Ben M 19              
                  26.43       57.22 (30.79)     1:21.64 (24.42)     1:44.65 (23.01)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:48.09    2  
     1) Lee, Joon-ho J 19               2) Trumbley, Adam W 18            
     3) Coffin, Spencer T 20            4) O'Brien, Cullen S 20           
                  28.82       59.84 (31.02)     1:25.02 (25.18)     1:48.09 (23.07)
  4 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:49.10  
     1) Amodio, Luc                     2) Weiss, Matthew M 18            
     3) Veazie, Nick C 20               4) Duhaney, Mathue 20             
                  29.06       59.76 (30.70)     1:26.01 (26.25)     1:49.10 (23.09)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:58.68  
     1) Lucker, John 20                 2) Weiler, Joe D 18               
     3) Puksta, Vic C 20                4) Gagnon, Keith A 18             
                  30.55     1:06.74 (36.19)     1:33.91 (27.17)     1:58.68 (24.77)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harries, Olivia M         16 Vassar-MR                 NT   11:16.82    9  
                  29.40     1:01.96 (32.56)     1:35.32 (33.36)     2:08.77 (33.45)
        2:42.35 (33.58)     3:16.60 (34.25)     3:50.57 (33.97)     4:24.94 (34.37)
        4:59.46 (34.52)     5:34.10 (34.64)     6:08.42 (34.32)     6:43.00 (34.58)
        7:17.60 (34.60)     7:52.04 (34.44)     8:26.85 (34.81)     9:01.56 (34.71)
        9:36.03 (34.47)    10:10.53 (34.50)    10:44.47 (33.94)    11:16.82 (32.35)
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   12:08.75    4  
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:38.65 (35.47)     2:14.49 (35.84)
        2:50.94 (36.45)     3:27.88 (36.94)     4:05.32 (37.44)     4:42.64 (37.32)
        5:20.54 (37.90)     5:58.28 (37.74)     6:35.72 (37.44)     7:12.85 (37.13)
        7:50.79 (37.94)     8:28.32 (37.53)     9:05.65 (37.33)     9:42.50 (36.85)
       10:19.66 (37.16)    10:56.74 (37.08)    11:33.46 (36.72)    12:08.75 (35.29)
  3 Hansell, Felicia T        21 Vassar-MR                 NT   12:31.74    3  
                  33.35     1:10.49 (37.14)     1:48.31 (37.82)     2:25.89 (37.58)
        3:03.62 (37.73)     3:40.95 (37.33)     4:18.78 (37.83)     4:56.42 (37.64)
        5:34.54 (38.12)     6:12.66 (38.12)     6:50.36 (37.70)     7:28.40 (38.04)
        8:06.04 (37.64)     8:43.89 (37.85)     9:21.91 (38.02)     9:59.90 (37.99)
       10:37.92 (38.02)    11:15.95 (38.03)    11:53.90 (37.95)    12:31.74 (37.84)
  4 St. Germain, Aimee C      17 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   12:36.65    2  
                  32.08     1:08.08 (36.00)     1:45.23 (37.15)     2:23.01 (37.78)
        3:00.95 (37.94)     3:39.02 (38.07)     4:17.09 (38.07)     4:55.90 (38.81)
        5:34.62 (38.72)     6:13.45 (38.83)     6:52.54 (39.09)     7:31.48 (38.94)
        8:10.03 (38.55)     8:48.62 (38.59)     9:27.51 (38.89)    10:05.69 (38.18)
       10:43.97 (38.28)    11:22.10 (38.13)    11:59.98 (37.88)    12:36.65 (36.67)
  5 Garrity, Jetta R          21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   13:19.65    1  
                  34.09     1:10.86 (36.77)     1:50.20 (39.34)     2:30.51 (40.31)
        3:11.19 (40.68)     3:52.78 (41.59)     4:33.99 (41.21)     5:15.58 (41.59)
        5:57.05 (41.47)     6:38.16 (41.11)     7:19.31 (41.15)     8:00.07 (40.76)
        8:40.87 (40.80)     9:21.51 (40.64)    10:01.58 (40.07)    10:41.58 (40.00)
       11:22.04 (40.46)    12:01.95 (39.91)    12:41.81 (39.86)    13:19.65 (37.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   10:20.27    9  
                  27.09       56.91 (29.82)     1:27.85 (30.94)     1:59.03 (31.18)
        2:29.67 (30.64)     3:00.73 (31.06)     3:32.19 (31.46)     4:03.82 (31.63)
        4:35.18 (31.36)     5:06.44 (31.26)     5:37.88 (31.44)     6:09.88 (32.00)
        6:40.99 (31.11)     7:12.48 (31.49)     7:44.25 (31.77)     8:15.77 (31.52)
        8:47.46 (31.69)     9:18.90 (31.44)     9:50.35 (31.45)    10:20.27 (29.92)
  2 Goodale, Keahi K          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   11:05.03    4  
                  29.38     1:01.22 (31.84)     1:34.17 (32.95)     2:07.54 (33.37)
        2:41.03 (33.49)     3:14.37 (33.34)     3:48.02 (33.65)     4:21.62 (33.60)
        4:55.60 (33.98)     5:29.47 (33.87)     6:03.12 (33.65)     6:37.01 (33.89)
        7:10.68 (33.67)     7:44.44 (33.76)     8:17.90 (33.46)     8:51.47 (33.57)
        9:25.54 (34.07)     9:59.34 (33.80)    10:32.69 (33.35)    11:05.03 (32.34)
  3 Weiler, Joe D             18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   11:24.06    3  
                  30.03     1:03.09 (33.06)     1:36.74 (33.65)     2:10.91 (34.17)
        2:45.10 (34.19)     3:19.44 (34.34)     3:54.01 (34.57)     4:28.50 (34.49)
        5:03.17 (34.67)     5:37.88 (34.71)     6:12.26 (34.38)     6:47.11 (34.85)
        7:21.86 (34.75)     7:56.50 (34.64)     8:31.28 (34.78)     9:06.10 (34.82)
        9:41.21 (35.11)    10:16.33 (35.12)    10:51.12 (34.79)    11:24.06 (32.94)
  4 Einstein, Evan            19 Vassar-MR                 NT   13:18.67    2  
                  33.27     1:10.32 (37.05)     1:48.85 (38.53)     2:29.51 (40.66)
        3:10.23 (40.72)     3:51.41 (41.18)     4:33.46 (42.05)     5:14.75 (41.29)
        5:57.56 (42.81)     6:40.07 (42.51)     7:21.50 (41.43)     8:02.51 (41.01)
        8:43.97 (41.46)     9:25.39 (41.42)    10:05.76 (40.37)    10:45.41 (39.65)
       11:24.77 (39.36)    12:03.82 (39.05)    12:42.07 (38.25)    13:18.67 (36.60)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sara, Shannon M           20 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:02.62    9  
                  28.72     1:00.25 (31.53)     1:31.00 (30.75)     2:02.62 (31.62)
  2 Aubin, Alana M            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:05.78    4  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:32.51 (32.01)     2:05.78 (33.27)
  3 Quinn, Mckenzie L         19 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:08.08    3  
                  29.55     1:01.52 (31.97)     1:34.50 (32.98)     2:08.08 (33.58)
  4 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F     22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:11.13    2  
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:35.53 (34.27)     2:11.13 (35.60)
  5 March, Kristina L         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:22.17    1  
                  31.37     1:07.43 (36.06)     1:45.01 (37.58)     2:22.17 (37.16)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Frank T         19 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:51.75    9  
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)     1:21.73 (28.75)     1:51.75 (30.02)
  2 Catano, Nick F            22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:54.62    4  
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)     1:23.58 (29.49)     1:54.62 (31.04)
  3 Puksta, Vic C             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:57.45    3  
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:26.92 (30.81)     1:57.45 (30.53)
  4 Cornachini, Blake C       18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:00.61    2  
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)     1:29.43 (31.29)     2:00.61 (31.18)
  5 Madison, Ian              21 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:07.45    1  
                  27.90       59.92 (32.02)     1:33.72 (33.80)     2:07.45 (33.73)
  6 Goodale, Keahi K          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:13.84  
 -- Jelaska, Duje             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:02.28  
 -- Faszewski, Tyler E        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:04.84  
 -- Gendreau, Zach T          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:04.97  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinwoodie, Sarah A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:05.78    9  
                  31.88     1:05.78 (33.90)                                        
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:06.83    4  
                  31.96     1:06.83 (34.87)                                        
  3 Lemoine, Hayley           19 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:07.01    3  
                  32.70     1:07.01 (34.31)                                        
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:07.73    2  
                  32.73     1:07.73 (35.00)                                        
  5 Doyle, Lilian             19 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:09.86    1  
                  33.53     1:09.86 (36.33)                                        
  6 La Bella, Toni D          21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:10.72  
                  34.33     1:10.72 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Luc                  Vassar-MR                 NT      56.10    9  
                  26.98       56.10 (29.12)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, James C     20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.80    4  
                  27.74       57.80 (30.06)                                        
  3 Lee, Kevin T              19 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:00.50    3  
                  29.25     1:00.50 (31.25)                                        
  4 Lee, Joon-ho J            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.32    2  
                  29.37     1:01.32 (31.95)                                        
  5 Goodale, Keahi K          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:02.56    1  
                  30.38     1:02.56 (32.18)                                        
  6 Vargas, Marcos            18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:10.86  
                  34.92     1:10.86 (35.94)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Caroline K       21 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:11.43    9  
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)                                        
  2 Struve, Juliana           18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:14.86    4  
                  34.96     1:14.86 (39.90)                                        
  3 Song, Kelin               18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:17.54    3  
                  36.74     1:17.54 (40.80)                                        
  4 Wall, Kelsey A            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:21.01    2  
                  38.48     1:21.01 (42.53)                                        
  5 Hansell, Felicia T        21 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:21.76    1  
                  39.38     1:21.76 (42.38)                                        
  6 Anderson, Krista C        18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:25.90  
                  39.74     1:25.90 (46.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Jack R             22 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:03.13    9  
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)                                        
  2 Weiss, Matthew M          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:05.25    4  
                  30.91     1:05.25 (34.34)                                        
  3 Gagnon, Keith A           18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:08.48    3  
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)                                        
  4 Hermann, Charles          17 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:08.74    2  
                  32.38     1:08.74 (36.36)                                        
  5 Cakounes, Rob N           22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:09.72    1  
                  32.45     1:09.72 (37.27)                                        
  6 Prouty, Eric E            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:17.71  
                  36.54     1:17.71 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:20.44    9  
                  30.59     1:05.67 (35.08)     1:43.38 (37.71)     2:20.44 (37.06)
  2 Burns, Alison E           19 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:22.73    4  
                  30.68     1:05.99 (35.31)     1:43.27 (37.28)     2:22.73 (39.46)
  3 Fullerton, Zoe H          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:26.08    3  
                  31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)     1:45.93 (38.33)     2:26.08 (40.15)
  4 Biener, Jenny R           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:49.24    2  
                  37.53     1:20.75 (43.22)     2:04.97 (44.22)     2:49.24 (44.27)
  5 Sargalski, Samantha M     19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:49.50    1  
                  35.66     1:17.06 (41.40)     2:03.25 (46.19)     2:49.50 (46.25)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:05.57    9  
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:31.55 (32.48)     2:05.57 (34.02)
  2 Veazie, Nick C            20 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:08.89    4  
                  27.49       59.18 (31.69)     1:31.18 (32.00)     2:08.89 (37.71)
  3 Curran, Carl L            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:10.40    3  
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)     1:34.74 (35.09)     2:10.40 (35.66)
  4 Driscoll, Frank T         19 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:13.63    2  
                  28.82     1:01.67 (32.85)     1:37.18 (35.51)     2:13.63 (36.45)
  5 Coffin, Spencer T         20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:17.05    1  
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:38.42 (37.46)     2:17.05 (38.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alquist, Sydnie W         20 Vassar-MR              26.56      26.23    9  
  2 Balter, Lizzy A           18 Vassar-MR                 NT      27.34    4  
  3 Dinwoodie, Sarah A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      27.47    3  
  4 Lam, Robin C              19 Vassar-MR                 NT      27.67    2  
  5 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F     22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      27.94    1  
  6 Meehan, Sarah K           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      28.49  
 -- Sargalski, Samantha M     19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X29.13  
 -- Samaroo, Melissa A        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X32.16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhaney, Mathue           20 Vassar-MR                 NT      22.69    9  
  2 Collins, Ben M            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      23.58    4  
  3 O'Brien, Cullen S         20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      23.94    3  
  4 List, Benjamin            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      24.25    2  
  5 Madison, Ian              21 Vassar-MR                 NT      24.86    0.5
  5 Bernard, Max M            21 Vassar-MR                 NT      24.86    0.5
 -- Trumbley, Adam W          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X24.53  
 -- Schattschneider, Eric S   18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X26.41  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musket, Christie          21 Vassar-MR                 NT     231.07    9  
  2 Wilkinson, Kelly          18 Vassar-MR                 NT     219.45    4  
  3 Couture, Amelia              Vassar-MR                 NT     206.17    3  
  4 Sylvia, Nica              21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     175.72    2  
 -- McClenahan, Samantha      20 Vassar-MR                 NT    X120.60  
 -- Cardona, Jane             18 Vassar-MR                 NT    X168.31  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Greg               Vassar-MR                 NT     311.10    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sara, Shannon M           20 Vassar-MR                 NT      56.75    9  
                  27.98       56.75 (28.77)                                        
  2 Aubin, Alana M            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.19    4  
                  27.88       57.19 (29.31)                                        
  3 Lemoine, Hayley           19 Vassar-MR                 NT      59.27    3  
                  28.54       59.27 (30.73)                                        
  4 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F     22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.27    2  
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Zoe H          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:03.32    1  
                  30.32     1:03.32 (33.00)                                        
  6 Samaroo, Melissa A        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:09.46  
                  33.44     1:09.46 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duhaney, Mathue           20 Vassar-MR                 NT      50.84    9  
                  24.65       50.84 (26.19)                                        
  2 Amodio, Luc                  Vassar-MR                 NT      50.96    4  
                  24.87       50.96 (26.09)                                        
  3 Collins, Ben M            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      52.24    3  
                  25.11       52.24 (27.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Kevin T              19 Vassar-MR                 NT      52.61    2  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)                                        
  5 Trumbley, Adam W          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      53.00    1  
                  25.75       53.00 (27.25)                                        
  6 Puksta, Vic C             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      54.09  
                  26.00       54.09 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinwoodie, Sarah A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:18.57    9  
                  32.39     1:07.17 (34.78)     1:43.05 (35.88)     2:18.57 (35.52)
  2 Harries, Olivia M         16 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:19.71    4  
                  32.64     1:08.05 (35.41)     1:44.50 (36.45)     2:19.71 (35.21)
  3 Shannon, Caroline K       21 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:22.17    3  
                  33.57     1:09.07 (35.50)     1:46.28 (37.21)     2:22.17 (35.89)
  4 Song, Kelin               18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:26.43    2  
                  34.87     1:11.50 (36.63)     1:48.48 (36.98)     2:26.43 (37.95)
  5 Doyle, Lilian             19 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:29.67    1  
                  35.14     1:12.25 (37.11)     1:51.27 (39.02)     2:29.67 (38.40)
  6 La Bella, Toni D          21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:30.96  
                  34.90     1:12.97 (38.07)     1:52.22 (39.25)     2:30.96 (38.74)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veazie, Nick C            20 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:07.38    9  
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)     1:35.42 (32.43)     2:07.38 (31.96)
  2 Spazzarini, Eric A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:11.24    4  
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)     1:36.89 (33.61)     2:11.24 (34.35)
  3 Perez-Rogers, James C     20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:15.37    3  
                  29.44     1:03.06 (33.62)     1:39.92 (36.86)     2:15.37 (35.45)
  4 Lee, Joon-ho J            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:16.00    2  
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)     1:41.34 (35.31)     2:16.00 (34.66)
  5 Madison, Ian              21 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:23.57    1  
                  33.30     1:09.45 (36.15)     1:46.96 (37.51)     2:23.57 (36.61)
  6 Vargas, Marcos            18 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:34.35  
                  36.86     1:16.00 (39.14)     1:55.17 (39.17)     2:34.35 (39.18)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Mckenzie L         19 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:42.50    9  
                  35.89     1:17.49 (41.60)     1:59.65 (42.16)     2:42.50 (42.85)
  2 Struve, Juliana           18 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:42.95    4  
                  36.15     1:17.79 (41.64)     2:00.50 (42.71)     2:42.95 (42.45)
  3 Hansell, Felicia T        21 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:52.09    3  
                  40.53     1:23.97 (43.44)     2:08.36 (44.39)     2:52.09 (43.73)
  4 Wall, Kelsey A            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:52.72    2  
                  38.89     1:22.21 (43.32)     2:07.89 (45.68)     2:52.72 (44.83)
  5 Heckley, Colleen E        22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:54.73    1  
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)     2:09.41 (45.54)     2:54.73 (45.32)
  6 Anderson, Krista C        18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    3:06.42  
                  40.38     1:27.09 (46.71)     2:16.65 (49.56)     3:06.42 (49.77)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Jack R             22 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:20.78    9  
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)     1:44.96 (36.88)     2:20.78 (35.82)
  2 Weiss, Matthew M          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:28.12    4  
                  34.19     1:12.66 (38.47)     1:51.89 (39.23)     2:28.12 (36.23)
  3 Hermann, Charles          17 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:29.42    3  
                  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)     1:50.50 (38.89)     2:29.42 (38.92)
  4 Curran, Carl L            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:33.59    2  
                  34.98     1:13.86 (38.88)     1:54.27 (40.41)     2:33.59 (39.32)
  5 O'Brien, Cullen S         20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:34.68    1  
                  34.00     1:12.65 (38.65)     1:53.10 (40.45)     2:34.68 (41.58)
  6 Love, Tim                 18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:49.74  
                  38.17     1:21.12 (42.95)     2:05.70 (44.58)     2:49.74 (44.04)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:26.69    9  
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)     1:34.99 (32.83)     2:07.92 (32.93)
        2:40.92 (33.00)     3:13.94 (33.02)     3:46.93 (32.99)     4:20.42 (33.49)
        4:53.73 (33.31)     5:26.69 (32.96)                                        
  2 Burns, Alison E           19 Vassar-MR                 NT    5:37.00    4  
                  31.34     1:04.63 (33.29)     1:38.83 (34.20)     2:12.82 (33.99)
        2:46.71 (33.89)     3:20.27 (33.56)     3:54.00 (33.73)     4:28.51 (34.51)
        5:03.23 (34.72)     5:37.00 (33.77)                                        
  3 Sara, Shannon M           20 Vassar-MR                 NT    5:44.88    3  
                  30.26     1:03.27 (33.01)     1:37.43 (34.16)     2:12.54 (35.11)
        2:48.02 (35.48)     3:23.24 (35.22)     3:59.13 (35.89)     4:34.71 (35.58)
        5:10.32 (35.61)     5:44.88 (34.56)                                        
  4 Peruffo, Heather A        20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:53.96    2  
                  29.95     1:03.61 (33.66)     1:38.80 (35.19)     2:14.64 (35.84)
        2:51.22 (36.58)     3:27.68 (36.46)     4:04.21 (36.53)     4:40.91 (36.70)
        5:17.90 (36.99)     5:53.96 (36.06)                                        
  5 Meehan, Sarah K           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    6:11.82    1  
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)     1:44.16 (36.83)     2:21.86 (37.70)
        2:59.90 (38.04)     3:37.85 (37.95)     4:16.87 (39.02)     4:55.42 (38.55)
        5:34.01 (38.59)     6:11.82 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    4:59.00    9  
                  27.32       57.00 (29.68)     1:27.11 (30.11)     1:57.89 (30.78)
        2:28.72 (30.83)     2:59.15 (30.43)     3:29.33 (30.18)     3:59.69 (30.36)
        4:30.02 (30.33)     4:59.00 (28.98)                                        
  2 Catano, Nick F            22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:14.30    4  
                  28.47       59.28 (30.81)     1:31.22 (31.94)     2:03.26 (32.04)
        2:35.31 (32.05)     3:07.18 (31.87)     3:39.33 (32.15)     4:11.58 (32.25)
        4:43.75 (32.17)     5:14.30 (30.55)                                        
  3 Veazie, Nick C            20 Vassar-MR                 NT    5:19.48    3  
                  27.51       58.22 (30.71)     1:29.99 (31.77)     2:02.47 (32.48)
        2:34.89 (32.42)     3:07.90 (33.01)     3:41.15 (33.25)     4:14.49 (33.34)
        4:47.87 (33.38)     5:19.48 (31.61)                                        
  4 Amodio, Luc                  Vassar-MR                 NT    5:20.89    2  
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)     1:30.37 (32.06)     2:03.13 (32.76)
        2:36.07 (32.94)     3:08.60 (32.53)     3:41.74 (33.14)     4:15.43 (33.69)
        4:48.70 (33.27)     5:20.89 (32.19)                                        
  5 Jelaska, Duje             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:45.27    1  
                  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)     1:36.16 (34.41)     2:11.73 (35.57)
        2:47.73 (36.00)     3:23.27 (35.54)     3:59.06 (35.79)     4:34.79 (35.73)
        5:10.78 (35.99)     5:45.27 (34.49)                                        
  6 Einstein, Evan            19 Vassar-MR                 NT    6:24.33  
                  32.40     1:08.87 (36.47)     1:47.16 (38.29)     2:26.56 (39.40)
        3:06.71 (40.15)     3:47.49 (40.78)     4:27.93 (40.44)     5:08.28 (40.35)
        5:47.92 (39.64)     6:24.33 (36.41)                                        
 -- Faszewski, Tyler E        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X5:41.79  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alquist, Sydnie W         20 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:03.15    9  
                  29.46     1:03.15 (33.69)                                        
  2 Aubin, Alana M            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:04.66    4  
                  30.90     1:04.66 (33.76)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Zoe H          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:06.24    3  
                  31.04     1:06.24 (35.20)                                        
  4 Lam, Robin C              19 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:07.54    2  
                  31.33     1:07.54 (36.21)                                        
  5 Sargalski, Samantha M     19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:10.91    1  
                  32.43     1:10.91 (38.48)                                        
  6 March, Kristina L         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:15.84  
                  34.48     1:15.84 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      56.22    9  
                  25.74       56.22 (30.48)                                        
  2 Coffin, Spencer T         20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.33    4  
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
  3 Driscoll, Frank T         19 Vassar-MR                 NT      58.50    3  
                  27.29       58.50 (31.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Kevin T              19 Vassar-MR                 NT      59.06    2  
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)                                        
  5 Cakounes, Rob N           22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.02    1  
                  28.28     1:01.02 (32.74)                                        
  6 Bernard, Max M            21 Vassar-MR                 NT    1:01.74  
                  28.96     1:01.74 (32.78)                                        
 -- Deragon, Ethan E          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:05.53  
 -- Prouty, Eric E            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:10.91  
 -- Lucker, John              20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:39.07  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvia, Nica              21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     188.48    9  
 -- McClenahan, Samantha      20 Vassar-MR                 NT    X106.72  
 -- Cardona, Jane             18 Vassar-MR                 NT    X145.80  
 -- Musket, Christie          21 Vassar-MR                 NT    X214.05  
 -- Wilkinson, Kelly          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    X222.97  
 -- Couture, Amelia              Vassar-MR                 NT    X224.62  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Greg               Vassar-MR                 NT     339.22    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:21.55    9  
                  30.16     1:06.46 (36.30)     1:47.78 (41.32)     2:21.55 (33.77)
  2 Heckley, Colleen E        22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:40.92    4  
                  37.77     1:18.29 (40.52)     2:03.91 (45.62)     2:40.92 (37.01)
  3 St. Germain, Aimee C      17 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:42.47    3  
                  35.07     1:17.85 (42.78)     2:04.48 (46.63)     2:42.47 (37.99)
 -- Shannon, Caroline K       21 Vassar-MR                 NT   X2:16.24  
                  30.07     1:06.08 (36.01)     1:44.55 (38.47)     2:16.24 (31.69)
 -- Quinn, Mckenzie L         19 Vassar-MR                 NT   X2:28.73  
                  31.46     1:11.17 (39.71)     1:53.45 (42.28)     2:28.73 (35.28)
 -- Struve, Juliana           18 Vassar-MR                 NT   X2:28.88  
                  32.65     1:11.35 (38.70)     1:53.85 (42.50)     2:28.88 (35.03)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Jack R             22 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:05.81    9  
                  28.02     1:00.71 (32.69)     1:36.08 (35.37)     2:05.81 (29.73)
  2 Curran, Carl L            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:08.90    4  
                  26.76       59.64 (32.88)     1:38.72 (39.08)     2:08.90 (30.18)
  3 Hermann, Charles          17 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:13.10    3  
                  28.42     1:03.14 (34.72)     1:41.02 (37.88)     2:13.10 (32.08)
  4 Weiss, Matthew M          18 Vassar-MR                 NT    2:15.18    2  
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)     1:44.50 (40.04)     2:15.18 (30.68)
  5 Coffin, Spencer T         20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:16.10    1  
                  28.35     1:04.53 (36.18)     1:46.60 (42.07)     2:16.10 (29.50)
  6 Cornachini, Blake C       18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:17.54  
                  28.99     1:03.84 (34.85)     1:46.18 (42.34)     2:17.54 (31.36)
 -- Love, Tim                 18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:13.84  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:49.19   11  
     1) Aubin, Alana M 21               2) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F 22       
     3) Sargalski, Samantha M 19        4) Song, Kelin 18                 
                  26.88       54.59 (27.71)     1:22.22 (27.63)     1:49.19 (26.97)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:57.82    4  
     1) March, Kristina L 18            2) Anderson, Krista C 18          
     3) Meehan, Sarah K 19              4) La Bella, Toni D 21            
                  29.24       59.27 (30.03)     1:27.83 (28.56)     1:57.82 (29.99)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:01.68    2  
     1) Garrity, Jetta R 21             2) Wall, Kelsey A 19              
     3) Biener, Jenny R 19              4) Samaroo, Melissa A 19          
                  29.12       59.99 (30.87)     1:30.25 (30.26)     2:01.68 (31.43)
 -- Vassar College-MR  'A'                                 NT   X1:45.70  
     1) Lemoine, Hayley 19              2) Sara, Shannon M 20             
     3) Lam, Robin C 19                 4) Alquist, Sydnie W 20           
                  27.07       53.12 (26.05)     1:19.98 (26.86)     1:45.70 (25.72)
 -- Vassar College-MR  'B'                                 NT   X1:49.86  
     1) Doyle, Lilian 19                2) Balter, Lizzy A 18             
     3) Burns, Alison E 19              4) Harries, Olivia M 16           
                  29.26       56.27 (27.01)     1:23.44 (27.17)     1:49.86 (26.42)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassar College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:33.44   11  
     1) Duhaney, Mathue 20              2) Bernard, Max M 21              
     3) Driscoll, Frank T 19            4) Smart, Jack R 22               
                  23.00       47.05 (24.05)     1:10.51 (23.46)     1:33.44 (22.93)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:34.69    4  
     1) List, Benjamin 18               2) O'Brien, Cullen S 20           
     3) Trumbley, Adam W 18             4) Collins, Ben M 19              
                  23.86       47.09 (23.23)     1:11.58 (24.49)     1:34.69 (23.11)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:37.94    2  
     1) Catano, Nick F 22               2) Goodale, Keahi K 18            
     3) Curran, Carl L 21               4) Houghton, Nick 18              
                  24.33       49.48 (25.15)     1:13.53 (24.05)     1:37.94 (24.41)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:43.90  
     1) Jelaska, Duje 20                2) Love, Tim 18                   
     3) Gendreau, Zach T 20             4) Cornachini, Blake C 18         
                  25.22       52.77 (27.55)     1:19.43 (26.66)     1:43.90 (24.47)
 -- Vassar College-MR  'B'                                 NT   X1:44.01  
     1) Amodio, Luc                     2) Madison, Ian 21                
     3) Einstein, Evan 19               4) Vargas, Marcos 18              
                  23.32       47.86 (24.54)     1:17.65 (29.79)     1:44.01 (26.36)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Vassar College                      155   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Vassar College                      160   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      119