Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2011 03:27 PM
                           USCGA vs WPI - 11/19/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sara            18 Coast Guard-CT        188.05     205.05    9  
  2 Sylvia, Nica C            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     196.60    4  
  3 Stinner, Ali V            19 Coast Guard-CT        185.20     183.00    3  
  4 Durand, Catherine         19 Coast Guard-CT        140.40     146.00    2  
  5 Sargalski, Sam M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     128.15    1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistrick, Jeff            21 Coast Guard-CT        208.65     220.25    9  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:57.36    1:59.61   11  
     1) Slife, Carolyn 28               2) Jozsa, Terri E 22              
     3) Mestemaker, Jordan J 22         4) Sao, Darlene 18                
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    2:03.74    4  
     1) Kent, Sonja J 19                2) Song, Kelin 19                 
     3) Aubin, Alana M 21               4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F 22       
                  32.34     1:07.84 (35.50)     1:36.37 (28.53)     2:03.74 (27.37)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    2:09.53    2  
     1) Bellm, Lulu M 18                2) Yin, Carol D 19                
     3) Flocken, Cathy D 18             4) Williams, Jenilee 20           
                  32.51     1:10.62 (38.11)     1:41.06 (30.44)     2:09.53 (28.47)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Shelsky, Jess S 21              2) St. Germain, Aimee C 17        
     3) Samaroo, Melissa A 19           4) Biener, Jenny R 19             
                  33.15     1:10.10 (36.95)   2:20.56 (1:10.46)          DQ (22.96)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:38.09    1:39.68   11  
     1) Brindamour, Christian J 19      2) Gayman, Brett J 23             
     3) Strobel, Preston J 21           4) Beshoar, Dan G 22              
                  25.65       54.30 (28.65)     1:17.89 (23.59)     1:39.68 (21.79)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:44.40    4  
     1) Kramb, Jacob 20                 2) Kennedy, TJ 22                 
     3) Buys, Ryan J 18                 4) Hoburg, Adam J 18              
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)     1:21.86 (24.30)     1:44.40 (22.54)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:45.05    2  
     1) Lybarger, Andrew R 21           2) Cakounes, Rob N 22             
     3) List, Benjamin 18               4) Collins, Ben M 19              
                  26.29       56.74 (30.45)     1:21.46 (24.72)     1:45.05 (23.59)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:49.78  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C 20        2) Trumbley, Adam W 18            
     3) Coffin, Spencer T 20            4) Houghton, Nick 18              
                  26.84       59.19 (32.35)     1:25.00 (25.81)     1:49.78 (24.78)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:51.69  
     1) Bonomi, Eric J 19               2) Brigham, Matthew M 18          
     3) Johannsen, Barrett 19           4) Kotchman, Tyler O 18           
                  27.26     1:03.66 (36.40)     1:28.85 (25.19)     1:51.69 (22.84)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:49.60  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 19               2) O'Brien, Cullen S 20           
     3) Spazzarini, Eric A 20           4) Curran, Carl L 21              
                  28.89       59.53 (30.64)     1:25.06 (25.53)     1:49.60 (24.54)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otey, Sarah Jane          23 Coast Guard-CT      11:28.47   11:22.42    9  
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)     1:37.21 (34.02)     2:11.75 (34.54)
        2:46.04 (34.29)     3:20.34 (34.30)     3:54.75 (34.41)     4:29.41 (34.66)
        5:04.19 (34.78)     5:38.98 (34.79)     6:13.53 (34.55)     6:48.47 (34.94)
        7:23.33 (34.86)     7:58.04 (34.71)     8:32.59 (34.55)     9:07.13 (34.54)
        9:41.49 (34.36)    10:15.91 (34.42)    10:50.01 (34.10)    11:22.42 (32.41)
  2 Funk, Christa J           21 Coast Guard-CT      12:02.89   11:40.07    4  
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)     1:40.78 (35.06)     2:16.09 (35.31)
        2:51.48 (35.39)     3:26.92 (35.44)     4:02.55 (35.63)     4:37.78 (35.23)
        5:13.34 (35.56)     5:49.11 (35.77)     6:24.45 (35.34)     7:00.22 (35.77)
        7:35.78 (35.56)     8:11.43 (35.65)     8:46.80 (35.37)     9:21.96 (35.16)
        9:57.27 (35.31)    10:32.58 (35.31)    11:07.17 (34.59)    11:40.07 (32.90)
  3 Jacques, Miye K           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   13:23.72    3  
                  35.55     1:14.86 (39.31)     1:55.11 (40.25)     2:35.65 (40.54)
        3:16.06 (40.41)     3:56.64 (40.58)     4:37.89 (41.25)     5:18.91 (41.02)
        5:59.64 (40.73)     6:40.60 (40.96)     7:20.54 (39.94)     8:00.35 (39.81)
        8:40.17 (39.82)     9:20.71 (40.54)    10:01.17 (40.46)    10:41.88 (40.71)
       11:22.63 (40.75)    12:03.28 (40.65)    12:43.77 (40.49)    13:23.72 (39.95)
  4 Biener, Jenny R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   13:37.04    2  
                  33.72     1:11.49 (37.77)     1:50.74 (39.25)     2:30.26 (39.52)
        3:09.86 (39.60)     3:50.08 (40.22)     4:30.89 (40.81)     5:12.58 (41.69)
        5:54.53 (41.95)     6:36.77 (42.24)     7:19.32 (42.55)     8:02.03 (42.71)
        8:44.95 (42.92)     9:27.90 (42.95)    10:10.72 (42.82)    10:53.86 (43.14)
       11:35.89 (42.03)    12:18.95 (43.06)    12:59.75 (40.80)    13:37.04 (37.29)
  5 Heckley, Erin M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   13:38.28    1  
                  35.80     1:15.92 (40.12)     1:56.92 (41.00)     2:37.89 (40.97)
        3:18.61 (40.72)     3:59.85 (41.24)     4:41.21 (41.36)     5:21.88 (40.67)
        6:03.43 (41.55)     6:45.59 (42.16)     7:27.32 (41.73)     8:09.20 (41.88)
        8:50.48 (41.28)     9:32.96 (42.48)    10:15.39 (42.43)    10:56.96 (41.57)
       11:38.40 (41.44)    12:19.32 (40.92)    12:59.87 (40.55)    13:38.28 (38.41)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramb, Jacob              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:28.50    9  
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:29.96 (31.82)     2:02.27 (32.31)
        2:34.72 (32.45)     3:07.25 (32.53)     3:39.28 (32.03)     4:10.75 (31.47)
        4:42.42 (31.67)     5:14.18 (31.76)     5:45.99 (31.81)     6:17.79 (31.80)
        6:49.39 (31.60)     7:21.12 (31.73)     7:52.80 (31.68)     8:23.84 (31.04)
        8:55.25 (31.41)     9:26.83 (31.58)     9:58.36 (31.53)    10:28.50 (30.14)
  2 McGuiness, Brian J        21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:37.07    4  
                  27.46       57.17 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.28)     1:58.50 (31.05)
        2:30.00 (31.50)     3:01.83 (31.83)     3:33.81 (31.98)     4:05.88 (32.07)
        4:38.02 (32.14)     5:10.23 (32.21)     5:42.35 (32.12)     6:14.60 (32.25)
        6:46.80 (32.20)     7:19.06 (32.26)     7:51.79 (32.73)     8:24.71 (32.92)
        8:57.82 (33.11)     9:31.38 (33.56)    10:04.67 (33.29)    10:37.07 (32.40)
  3 Moses, Evin D             22 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:46.88    3  
                  28.47       58.75 (30.28)     1:29.96 (31.21)     2:01.48 (31.52)
        2:33.68 (32.20)     3:05.98 (32.30)     3:38.24 (32.26)     4:10.59 (32.35)
        4:43.02 (32.43)     5:15.55 (32.53)     5:48.42 (32.87)     6:21.05 (32.63)
        6:53.99 (32.94)     7:27.17 (33.18)     8:00.84 (33.67)     8:34.62 (33.78)
        9:08.52 (33.90)     9:42.55 (34.03)    10:17.05 (34.50)    10:46.88 (29.83)
  4 Catano, Nick F            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:47.83    2  
                  27.66       58.06 (30.40)     1:29.50 (31.44)     2:01.92 (32.42)
        2:34.52 (32.60)     3:07.17 (32.65)     3:40.31 (33.14)     4:12.98 (32.67)
        4:45.77 (32.79)     5:19.14 (33.37)     5:52.72 (33.58)     6:26.33 (33.61)
        6:59.85 (33.52)     7:33.32 (33.47)     8:06.99 (33.67)     8:40.27 (33.28)
        9:13.80 (33.53)     9:47.01 (33.21)    10:18.59 (31.58)    10:47.83 (29.24)
  5 Collins, Ben M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:12.90    1  
                  27.51       58.33 (30.82)     1:30.47 (32.14)     2:03.80 (33.33)
        2:37.44 (33.64)     3:11.14 (33.70)     3:44.84 (33.70)     4:19.03 (34.19)
        4:53.83 (34.80)     5:29.07 (35.24)     6:03.59 (34.52)     6:37.73 (34.14)
        7:12.01 (34.28)     7:46.72 (34.71)     8:21.12 (34.40)     8:55.34 (34.22)
        9:30.11 (34.77)    10:04.86 (34.75)    10:38.54 (33.68)    11:12.90 (34.36)
  6 Trumbley, Adam W          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:41.94  
                  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)     1:36.16 (34.39)     2:11.21 (35.05)
        2:47.11 (35.90)     3:22.85 (35.74)     3:59.32 (36.47)     4:36.25 (36.93)
        5:11.83 (35.58)     5:48.31 (36.48)     6:24.60 (36.29)     7:01.49 (36.89)
        7:37.64 (36.15)     8:13.87 (36.23)     8:49.17 (35.30)     9:24.06 (34.89)
        9:58.84 (34.78)    10:34.38 (35.54)    11:08.78 (34.40)    11:41.94 (33.16)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gayman, Heidi A           21 Coast Guard-CT       2:01.05    2:01.03    9  
                  27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:29.28 (31.55)     2:01.03 (31.75)
  2 Gray, Kelsey              18 Coast Guard-CT       2:10.12    2:09.36    4  
                  30.01     1:02.46 (32.45)     1:35.64 (33.18)     2:09.36 (33.72)
  3 Shelsky, Jess S           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.96    3  
                  30.52     1:04.28 (33.76)     1:39.78 (35.50)     2:15.96 (36.18)
  4 Bellm, Lulu M             18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:16.84    2  
                  31.56     1:07.67 (36.11)     1:43.11 (35.44)     2:16.84 (33.73)
  5 St. Germain, Aimee C      17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.10    1  
                  31.21     1:05.46 (34.25)     1:41.42 (35.96)     2:17.10 (35.68)
  6 Garrity, Jetta R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.40  
                  31.83     1:07.35 (35.52)     1:44.25 (36.90)     2:21.40 (37.15)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:50.23    9  
                  25.18       52.93 (27.75)     1:21.76 (28.83)     1:50.23 (28.47)
  2 Hoburg, Adam J            18 Coast Guard-CT       1:52.20    1:51.20    4  
                  25.52       53.23 (27.71)     1:21.96 (28.73)     1:51.20 (29.24)
  3 McAndrew, Marc I          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:54.16    3  
                  26.13       55.09 (28.96)     1:24.60 (29.51)     1:54.16 (29.56)
  4 List, Benjamin            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:55.46    2  
                  25.64       54.88 (29.24)     1:25.33 (30.45)     1:55.46 (30.13)
  5 Perez-Rogers, James C     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.91    1  
                  27.30       59.20 (31.90)     1:32.79 (33.59)     2:05.91 (33.12)
 -- Bonomi, Eric J            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:52.02  
                  26.13       54.14 (28.01)     1:23.47 (29.33)     1:52.02 (28.55)
 -- Andrews, Bryan J          21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:52.25  
                  26.32       54.50 (28.18)     1:23.64 (29.14)     1:52.25 (28.61)
 -- Buys, Ryan J              18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:55.91  
                  27.16       56.12 (28.96)     1:26.50 (30.38)     1:55.91 (29.41)
 -- Lucker, John              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:02.71  
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:31.15 (32.57)     2:02.71 (31.56)
 -- Gendreau, Zach T          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:04.25  
                  27.69     1:00.41 (32.72)     1:34.12 (33.71)     2:04.25 (30.13)
 -- Prouty, Eric E            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.62  
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)     1:41.24 (36.17)     2:21.62 (40.38)
 -- Deragon, Ethan E          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:22.13  
                  30.10     1:05.91 (35.81)     1:44.33 (38.42)     2:22.13 (37.80)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gever, Caitlyn K          18 Coast Guard-CT         25.92      25.86    9  
  2 Sao, Darlene              18 Coast Guard-CT         25.89      26.05    4  
  3 Aubin, Alana M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.58    3  
  4 Mestemaker, Jordan J      22 Coast Guard-CT            NT      27.02    2  
  5 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F     22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.69    1  
  6 La Bella, Toni D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.67  
 -- Lopez, Jess C             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.30  
 -- Meehan, Sarah K           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X28.77  
 -- Wall, Kelsey A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X31.29  
 -- Samaroo, Melissa A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X32.56  
 -- Heckley, Erin M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X33.46  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brindamour, Christian J   19 Coast Guard-CT         22.25      21.75    9  
  2 Knox, Johnson C           21 Coast Guard-CT         22.04      21.80    4  
  3 Duryea, Derrian L         18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      22.40    3  
  4 Lybarger, Andrew R        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.86    2  
  5 O'Brien, Cullen S         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.17    1  
 -- Houghton, Nick            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.03  
 -- Schattschneider, Eric S   18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.67  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Chantel L       20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:51.11    9  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)     1:45.09 (39.17)     2:23.10 (38.01)
        3:04.64 (41.54)     3:46.23 (41.59)     4:18.79 (32.56)     4:51.11 (32.32)
  2 Kent, Sonja J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:55.04    4  
                  30.60     1:06.25 (35.65)     1:44.19 (37.94)     2:21.75 (37.56)
        3:03.74 (41.99)     3:46.92 (43.18)     4:21.01 (34.09)     4:55.04 (34.03)
  3 Sao, Darlene              18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:11.94    3  
                  31.41     1:09.73 (38.32)     1:51.17 (41.44)     2:31.08 (39.91)
        3:18.37 (47.29)     4:05.07 (46.70)     4:39.69 (34.62)     5:11.94 (32.25)
  4 Kenis, Elizabeth F        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:14.01    2  
                  32.71     1:11.88 (39.17)     1:51.63 (39.75)     2:32.42 (40.79)
        3:18.63 (46.21)     4:05.80 (47.17)     4:40.23 (34.43)     5:14.01 (33.78)
  5 Song, Kelin               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:14.87    1  
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     1:54.73 (40.35)     2:34.83 (40.10)
        3:20.90 (46.07)     4:07.71 (46.81)     4:41.11 (33.40)     5:14.87 (33.76)
  6 Heckley, Colleen E        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:27.48  
                  36.10     1:18.55 (42.45)     2:00.31 (41.76)     2:42.80 (42.49)
        3:27.33 (44.53)     4:14.16 (46.83)     4:51.01 (36.85)     5:27.48 (36.47)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Tim J              19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:26.31    9  
                  27.49       58.11 (30.62)     1:33.22 (35.11)     2:07.66 (34.44)
        2:45.83 (38.17)     3:23.97 (38.14)     3:55.10 (31.13)     4:26.31 (31.21)
  2 Armstrong, Tanner C       20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:31.35    4  
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:33.94 (34.27)     2:08.63 (34.69)
        2:47.95 (39.32)     3:27.69 (39.74)     4:00.82 (33.13)     4:31.35 (30.53)
  3 Cosenza, Nick F           21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:36.02    3  
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)     1:38.99 (36.11)     2:13.89 (34.90)
        2:54.60 (40.71)     3:34.97 (40.37)     4:06.51 (31.54)     4:36.02 (29.51)
  4 Lee, Joon-Ho J            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.90    2  
                  28.58     1:03.60 (35.02)     1:39.71 (36.11)     2:17.07 (37.36)
        3:04.92 (47.85)     3:53.01 (48.09)     4:28.55 (35.54)     5:02.90 (34.35)
  5 Jelaska, Duje             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:06.97    1  
                  30.73     1:11.49 (40.76)     1:48.88 (37.39)     2:26.32 (37.44)
        3:13.82 (47.50)     4:00.49 (46.67)     4:34.48 (33.99)     5:06.97 (32.49)
  6 Faszewski, Tyler E        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:09.51  
                  30.77     1:08.62 (37.85)     1:50.54 (41.92)     2:31.48 (40.94)
        3:16.69 (45.21)     4:02.79 (46.10)     4:37.38 (34.59)     5:09.51 (32.13)
 -- Tinari, Marco M           20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X4:30.64  
                  28.26     1:01.38 (33.12)     1:37.26 (35.88)     2:11.00 (33.74)
        2:53.49 (42.49)     3:35.52 (42.03)     4:04.30 (28.78)     4:30.64 (26.34)
 -- Dona, Alex A              19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X4:30.74  
                  27.18       58.85 (31.67)     1:34.37 (35.52)     2:09.42 (35.05)
        2:49.67 (40.25)     3:30.59 (40.92)     4:02.22 (31.63)     4:30.74 (28.52)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sara            18 Coast Guard-CT        208.00     210.00    9  
  2 Sylvia, Nica C            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     195.40    4  
  3 Stinner, Ali V            19 Coast Guard-CT        170.50     159.85    3  
  4 Sargalski, Sam M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     109.80    2  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistrick, Jeff            21 Coast Guard-CT        242.00     227.70    9  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Chantel L       20 Coast Guard-CT       2:18.42    2:21.75    9  
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)     1:44.51 (36.97)     2:21.75 (37.24)
  2 Aubin, Alana M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:26.02    4  
                  31.90     1:07.78 (35.88)     1:47.09 (39.31)     2:26.02 (38.93)
  3 Song, Kelin               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:37.20    3  
                  33.66     1:14.27 (40.61)     1:56.18 (41.91)     2:37.20 (41.02)
  4 Kenis, Elizabeth F        20 Coast Guard-CT       2:37.06    2:43.11    2  
                  34.50     1:16.10 (41.60)     2:00.29 (44.19)     2:43.11 (42.82)
  5 March, Kristina L         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    3:02.80    1  
                  36.18     1:20.55 (44.37)     2:11.04 (50.49)     3:02.80 (51.76)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             20 Coast Guard-CT       1:58.77    1:57.91    9  
                  26.13       55.82 (29.69)     1:26.37 (30.55)     1:57.91 (31.54)
  2 Lybarger, Andrew R        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.15    4  
                  26.43       56.75 (30.32)     1:27.97 (31.22)     2:01.15 (33.18)
  3 Moses, Evin D             22 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.59    2:09.32    3  
                  28.13       59.76 (31.63)     1:33.83 (34.07)     2:09.32 (35.49)
  4 Bonomi, Eric J            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.98    2:10.08    2  
                  29.07     1:02.96 (33.89)     1:36.55 (33.59)     2:10.08 (33.53)
  5 Cakounes, Rob N           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.56    1  
                  29.42     1:02.04 (32.62)     1:36.21 (34.17)     2:15.56 (39.35)
  6 Coffin, Spencer T         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.80  
                  29.46     1:03.27 (33.81)     1:40.72 (37.45)     2:18.80 (38.08)
 -- Catano, Nick F            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.64  
                  30.07     1:05.55 (35.48)     1:45.06 (39.51)     2:24.64 (39.58)
 -- Deragon, Ethan E          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:40.31  
                  32.92     1:12.79 (39.87)     1:57.31 (44.52)     2:40.31 (43.00)
 -- Prouty, Eric E            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:40.90  
                  35.15     1:15.04 (39.89)     1:57.50 (42.46)     2:40.90 (43.40)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gayman, Heidi A           21 Coast Guard-CT         54.09      56.02    9  
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)                                        
  2 Gray, Kelsey              18 Coast Guard-CT         59.46      59.21    4  
                  28.99       59.21 (30.22)                                        
  3 Kent, Sonja J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.84    3  
                  28.79       59.84 (31.05)                                        
  4 Mestemaker, Jordan J      22 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:00.07    2  
                  28.99     1:00.07 (31.08)                                        
  5 La Bella, Toni D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.74    1  
                  30.60     1:04.74 (34.14)                                        
  6 Wall, Kelsey A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:07.56  
                  32.38     1:07.56 (35.18)                                        
 -- Anderson, Krista C        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.87  
                  31.15     1:06.87 (35.72)                                        
 -- Jacques, Miye K           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:10.13  
                  33.82     1:10.13 (36.31)                                        
 -- Samaroo, Melissa A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:11.33  
                  34.40     1:11.33 (36.93)                                        
 -- Heckley, Erin M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:14.96  
                  35.96     1:14.96 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Johnson C           21 Coast Guard-CT            NT      47.58    9  
                  22.52       47.58 (25.06)                                        
  2 Beshoar, Dan G            22 Coast Guard-CT         48.18      49.35    4  
                  23.65       49.35 (25.70)                                        
  3 Buys, Ryan J              18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      51.32    3  
                  24.86       51.32 (26.46)                                        
  4 Cornachini, Blake C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.11    2  
                  25.84       54.11 (28.27)                                        
  5 Houghton, Nick            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.13    1  
                  26.27       54.13 (27.86)                                        
  6 Trumbley, Adam W          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.40  
                  26.30       54.40 (28.10)                                        
 -- Hoburg, Adam J            18 Coast Guard-CT         49.81     X50.92  
                  24.09       50.92 (26.83)                                        
 -- Strobel, Preston J        21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X50.94  
                  24.43       50.94 (26.51)                                        
 -- Cosenza, Nick F           21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X51.97  
                  25.29       51.97 (26.68)                                        
 -- Andrews, Bryan J          21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X52.16  
                  24.86       52.16 (27.30)                                        
 -- Brigham, Matthew M        18 Coast Guard-CT         56.32     X56.83  
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)                                        
 -- Kotchman, Tyler O         18 Coast Guard-CT         52.91     X58.49  
                  27.57       58.49 (30.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slife, Carolyn            28 Coast Guard-CT       2:21.44    2:20.03    9  
                  32.52     1:07.44 (34.92)     1:43.58 (36.14)     2:20.03 (36.45)
  2 Gever, Caitlyn K          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:24.00    2:22.22    4  
                  33.80     1:10.34 (36.54)     1:46.70 (36.36)     2:22.22 (35.52)
  3 Lopez, Jess C             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.23    3  
                  33.82     1:09.47 (35.65)     1:46.13 (36.66)     2:22.23 (36.10)
  4 Bellm, Lulu M             18 Coast Guard-CT       2:32.22    2:31.52    2  
                  36.46     1:14.56 (38.10)     1:53.46 (38.90)     2:31.52 (38.06)
  5 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex F     22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:38.02    1  
                  36.53     1:15.29 (38.76)     1:55.02 (39.73)     2:38.02 (43.00)
  6 Shelsky, Jess S           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:40.29  
                  35.52     1:14.87 (39.35)     1:57.90 (43.03)     2:40.29 (42.39)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric A        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.40    9  
                  29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)     1:35.47 (32.56)     2:09.40 (33.93)
  2 Curran, Carl L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.36    4  
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:37.74 (34.38)     2:11.36 (33.62)
  3 List, Benjamin            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:13.13    3  
                  30.94     1:04.57 (33.63)     1:39.07 (34.50)     2:13.13 (34.06)
 -- Johannsen, Barrett        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:05.58  
                  29.39     1:01.34 (31.95)     1:33.85 (32.51)     2:05.58 (31.73)
 -- Armstrong, Tanner C       20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:07.25  
                  30.18     1:02.51 (32.33)     1:35.30 (32.79)     2:07.25 (31.95)
 -- Kramb, Jacob              20 Coast Guard-CT       2:08.70   X2:12.20  
                  30.71     1:06.08 (35.37)     1:38.66 (32.58)     2:12.20 (33.54)
 -- Coffin, Spencer T         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.13  
                  32.82     1:08.42 (35.60)     1:44.53 (36.11)     2:21.13 (36.60)
 -- Jelaska, Duje             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:22.30  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)     1:45.79 (36.38)     2:22.30 (36.51)
 -- Lucker, John              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.69  
                  33.28     1:09.87 (36.59)     1:47.96 (38.09)     2:24.69 (36.73)
 -- Gendreau, Zach T          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:38.91  
                1:18.04     1:58.29 (40.25)     2:38.91 (40.62)                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sarah K           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:23.54    9  
                  32.64     1:08.84 (36.20)     1:47.13 (38.29)     2:25.80 (38.67)
        3:05.33 (39.53)     3:44.21 (38.88)     4:24.30 (40.09)     5:04.66 (40.36)
        5:44.59 (39.93)     6:23.54 (38.95)                                        
  2 Garrity, Jetta R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:25.28    4  
                  34.26     1:11.99 (37.73)     1:50.71 (38.72)     2:30.78 (40.07)
        3:10.69 (39.91)     3:50.72 (40.03)     4:31.18 (40.46)     5:10.78 (39.60)
        5:48.92 (38.14)     6:25.28 (36.36)                                        
  3 Biener, Jenny R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:38.69    3  
                  34.85     1:15.04 (40.19)     1:56.01 (40.97)     2:36.63 (40.62)
        3:17.70 (41.07)     3:58.22 (40.52)     4:38.78 (40.56)     5:19.12 (40.34)
        6:00.19 (41.07)     6:38.69 (38.50)                                        
 -- Otey, Sarah Jane          23 Coast Guard-CT       5:29.36   X5:32.61  
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:36.68 (33.77)     2:10.64 (33.96)
        2:44.28 (33.64)     3:18.19 (33.91)     3:52.36 (34.17)     4:26.68 (34.32)
        5:00.41 (33.73)     5:32.61 (32.20)                                        
 -- Funk, Christa J           21 Coast Guard-CT       5:45.43   X5:43.49  
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.09 (35.05)     2:16.16 (35.07)
        2:51.19 (35.03)     3:26.64 (35.45)     4:01.39 (34.75)     4:35.88 (34.49)
        5:10.49 (34.61)     5:43.49 (33.00)                                        
 -- Yin, Carol D              19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X6:13.83  
                  33.37     1:10.33 (36.96)     1:47.89 (37.56)     2:25.44 (37.55)
        3:03.67 (38.23)     3:41.60 (37.93)     4:20.23 (38.63)     4:58.55 (38.32)
        5:36.91 (38.36)     6:13.83 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ben M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:20.14    9  
                  27.73       59.65 (31.92)     1:31.68 (32.03)     2:04.24 (32.56)
        2:37.56 (33.32)     3:10.60 (33.04)     3:43.79 (33.19)     4:16.57 (32.78)
        4:48.81 (32.24)     5:20.14 (31.33)                                        
  2 Cakounes, Rob N           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:36.35    4  
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)     1:35.19 (33.23)     2:08.86 (33.67)
        2:43.17 (34.31)     3:17.94 (34.77)     3:52.79 (34.85)     4:28.16 (35.37)
        5:02.54 (34.38)     5:36.35 (33.81)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Cullen S         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:38.51    3  
                  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)     1:35.61 (33.79)     2:09.74 (34.13)
        2:44.61 (34.87)     3:19.04 (34.43)     3:53.63 (34.59)     4:28.84 (35.21)
        5:03.95 (35.11)     5:38.51 (34.56)                                        
 -- Tinari, Marco M           20 Coast Guard-CT       4:48.70   X4:54.19  
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:26.81 (29.87)     1:56.82 (30.01)
        2:26.58 (29.76)     2:56.31 (29.73)     3:26.33 (30.02)     3:55.99 (29.66)
        4:25.83 (29.84)     4:54.19 (28.36)                                        
 -- Dona, Alex A              19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X5:05.36  
                  27.38       57.60 (30.22)     1:28.34 (30.74)     1:59.88 (31.54)
        2:30.93 (31.05)     3:01.76 (30.83)     3:32.71 (30.95)     4:03.97 (31.26)
        4:34.86 (30.89)     5:05.36 (30.50)                                        
 -- McGuiness, Brian J        21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X5:08.02  
                  27.78       58.95 (31.17)     1:30.21 (31.26)     2:01.53 (31.32)
        2:32.75 (31.22)     3:04.18 (31.43)     3:35.19 (31.01)     4:06.62 (31.43)
        4:38.09 (31.47)     5:08.02 (29.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kelsey A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:53.80    9  
                  37.96     1:21.16 (43.20)     2:06.90 (45.74)     2:53.80 (46.90)
  2 Heckley, Colleen E        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:56.15    4  
                  41.01     1:25.45 (44.44)     2:12.03 (46.58)     2:56.15 (44.12)
  3 St. Germain, Aimee C      17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:58.43    3  
                  38.77     1:24.04 (45.27)     2:11.24 (47.20)     2:58.43 (47.19)
 -- Jozsa, Terri E            22 Coast Guard-CT       2:35.41   X2:35.20  
                  35.81     1:14.96 (39.15)     1:55.57 (40.61)     2:35.20 (39.63)
 -- Ferguson, Chantel L       20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:38.76  
                  37.25     1:17.21 (39.96)     1:57.96 (40.75)     2:38.76 (40.80)
 -- Kent, Sonja J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:44.55  
                  37.04     1:18.62 (41.58)     2:02.01 (43.39)     2:44.55 (42.54)
 -- Flocken, Cathy D          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:50.79  
                  39.90     1:23.33 (43.43)     2:06.14 (42.81)     2:50.79 (44.65)
 -- Anderson, Krista C        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X3:05.98  
                  42.26     1:28.03 (45.77)     2:18.61 (50.58)     3:05.98 (47.37)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Keith A           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.01    9  
                  32.45     1:10.93 (38.48)     1:49.98 (39.05)     2:28.01 (38.03)
  2 Trumbley, Adam W          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:32.62    4  
                  34.20     1:13.80 (39.60)     1:54.33 (40.53)     2:32.62 (38.29)
 -- Early, Tim J              19 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.89   X2:21.74  
                  32.45     1:08.39 (35.94)     1:44.41 (36.02)     2:21.74 (37.33)
 -- Gayman, Brett J           23 Coast Guard-CT       2:31.82   X2:27.79  
                  33.03     1:10.55 (37.52)     1:48.75 (38.20)     2:27.79 (39.04)
 -- Kennedy, TJ               22 Coast Guard-CT       2:31.63   X2:32.79  
                  35.83     1:15.33 (39.50)     1:54.88 (39.55)     2:32.79 (37.91)
 -- Brigham, Matthew M        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:43.75  
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)     2:00.46 (43.23)     2:43.75 (43.29)
 
Event 25  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McAndrew, Marc I          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X59.78  
                  29.17       59.78 (30.61)                                        
 -- Deragon, Ethan E          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:03.36  
                  28.81     1:03.36 (34.55)                                        
 -- Aubin, Alana M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:03.48  
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:54.33   11  
     1) Lopez, Jess C 20                2) Sargalski, Sam M 19            
     3) La Bella, Toni D 21             4) Heckley, Colleen E 22          
                  27.84       55.52 (27.68)     1:24.81 (29.29)     1:54.33 (29.52)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:01.84    4  
     1) March, Kristina L 18            2) Meehan, Sarah K 19             
     3) Wall, Kelsey A 19               4) Anderson, Krista C 19          
                  29.73       58.32 (28.59)     1:31.04 (32.72)     2:01.84 (30.80)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:43.49   X1:47.72  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn K 18             2) Gray, Kelsey 18                
     3) Otey, Sarah Jane 23             4) Gayman, Heidi A 21             
                  26.46       53.19 (26.73)     1:20.41 (27.22)     1:47.72 (27.31)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT   X1:53.23  
     1) Kenis, Elizabeth F 20           2) Jozsa, Terri E 22              
     3) Williams, Jenilee 20            4) Funk, Christa J 21             
                  29.13       57.15 (28.02)     1:25.71 (28.56)     1:53.23 (27.52)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X2:07.36  
     1) Heckley, Erin M 19              2) Jacques, Miye K 20             
     3) Samaroo, Melissa A 19           4) Garrity, Jetta R 21            
                  33.14     1:06.51 (33.37)     1:38.04 (31.53)     2:07.36 (29.32)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:38.24   11  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C 20        2) Coffin, Spencer T 20           
     3) Houghton, Nick 18               4) Catano, Nick F 22              
                  24.44       48.95 (24.51)     1:13.89 (24.94)     1:38.24 (24.35)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:39.70    4  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen S 20            2) Cakounes, Rob N 22             
     3) Cornachini, Blake C 18          4) Jelaska, Duje 20               
                  23.90       50.22 (26.32)     1:14.76 (24.54)     1:39.70 (24.94)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.66   X1:27.22  
     1) Brindamour, Christian J 19      2) Beshoar, Dan G 22              
     3) Duryea, Derrian L 18            4) Knox, Johnson C 21             
                  21.80       43.84 (22.04)     1:06.09 (22.25)     1:27.22 (21.13)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT   X1:32.22  
     1) Bonomi, Eric J 19               2) Hoburg, Adam J 18              
     3) Strobel, Preston J 21           4) Buys, Ryan J 18                
                  22.74       46.03 (23.29)     1:08.76 (22.73)     1:32.22 (23.46)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   X1:36.43  
     1) Johannsen, Barrett 19           2) Kotchman, Tyler O 18           
     3) Brigham, Matthew M 18           4) Cosenza, Nick F 21             
                  23.40       47.02 (23.62)     1:12.83 (25.81)     1:36.43 (23.60)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:43.96  
     1) Lucker, John 20                 2) Gendreau, Zach T 20            
     3) Schattschneider, Eric S 18      4) Gagnon, Keith A 18             
                  25.94       53.72 (27.78)     1:19.53 (25.81)     1:43.96 (24.43)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            137   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            127   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       82