Licensed to Babson College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/10/2012 04:46 PM
                          Babson vs WPI - 11/10/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:19.26    4:21.35   11  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Indyk, Allison M SO            
     3) Kent, Sonja J JR                4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
                  32.19   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:42.08 (34.16)   2:21.56 (1:13.64)
        2:50.99 (29.43)   3:25.71 (1:04.15)     3:52.11 (26.40)     4:21.35 (55.64)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    4:22.04    4  
     1) Riccardi, Erica SO              2) Yie, Lily JR                   
     3) Ford, Kendall SO                4) Galofre, Juliana SO            
                  29.59   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:37.64 (36.05)   2:17.53 (1:15.94)
        2:48.21 (30.68)   3:22.36 (1:04.83)     3:50.34 (27.98)     4:22.04 (59.68)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:42.67    2  
     1) Song, Kelin JR                  2) Wall, Kelsey A JR              
     3) Briseno, Taylor JR              4) Healy, Danielle FR             
                  33.60   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:45.95 (36.43)   2:29.77 (1:20.25)
        3:00.78 (31.01)   3:38.52 (1:08.75)     4:08.52 (30.00)   4:42.67 (1:04.15)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x5:05.16  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa A JR           2) St. Germain, Aimee C SO        
     3) Biener, Jenny R JR              4) Stone, Nikole C SR             
                  38.42   1:21.15 (1:21.15)     1:58.40 (37.25)   2:41.86 (1:20.71)
        3:18.14 (36.28)   3:59.38 (1:17.52)     4:30.14 (30.76)   5:05.16 (1:05.78)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:39.57    3:40.38   11  
     1) Powers, Alex D FR               2) Greff, Tyler J FR              
     3) List, Ben J SO                  4) Lentz, Mitch A FR              
                  26.22       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.12 (28.04)   1:55.32 (1:01.24)
        2:20.54 (25.22)     2:49.86 (54.54)     3:13.57 (23.71)     3:40.38 (50.52)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:42.87    4  
     1) Bissett, Gregory SR             2) Jacobi, Steve W JR             
     3) Roan, Chris FR                  4) Flaherty, Mike SR              
                  28.00       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.60 (28.61)   1:58.85 (1:01.86)
        2:23.71 (24.86)     2:53.12 (54.27)     3:15.73 (22.61)     3:42.87 (49.75)
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:47.87    2  
     1) Dewitt, Greg C SR               2) Noh, Austen J FR               
     3) Wen, Andrew FR                  4) Arnet, Edvard W SR             
                  28.23       58.79 (58.79)     1:28.10 (29.31)   2:02.30 (1:03.51)
        2:28.33 (26.03)     2:58.64 (56.34)     3:22.27 (23.63)     3:47.87 (49.23)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:49.90  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C SR        2) Arnold, Max I SO               
     3) Coffin, Spencer T SR            4) Collins, Ben M JR              
                  27.95       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.37 (28.44)   2:01.30 (1:03.37)
        2:28.03 (26.73)     2:59.02 (57.72)     3:22.93 (23.91)     3:49.90 (50.88)
  5 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x3:57.60  
     1) Waranimman, Purin SO            2) Berard, Garek J SR             
     3) Chan, Paco FR                   4) Golconda, Ashish SO            
                  18.64       38.02 (38.02)       56.48 (18.46)     1:13.66 (35.64)
        1:31.91 (18.25)     1:55.32 (41.66)     2:12.81 (17.49)   3:57.60 (2:02.28)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:58.87  
     1) Lee, Joon-ho J JR               2) O'Brien, Cullen S SR           
     3) Cornachini, Blake C SO          4) Trumbley, Adam W SO            
                  29.59   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:32.16 (30.50)   2:08.16 (1:06.50)
        2:35.72 (27.56)     3:07.94 (59.78)     3:31.74 (23.80)     3:58.87 (50.93)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jess C             SR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   11:47.14    9  
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:38.08 (34.69)     2:13.27 (35.19)
        2:48.51 (35.24)     3:23.65 (35.14)     3:59.12 (35.47)     4:34.51 (35.39)
        5:10.39 (35.88)     5:46.21 (35.82)     6:22.15 (35.94)     6:58.22 (36.07)
        7:34.44 (36.22)     8:10.60 (36.16)     8:47.02 (36.42)     9:23.36 (36.34)
        9:59.80 (36.44)    10:36.39 (36.59)    11:12.49 (36.10)    11:47.14 (34.65)
  2 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                 NT   12:24.04    4  
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:44.55 (36.93)     2:21.92 (37.37)
        2:59.10 (37.18)     3:36.55 (37.45)     4:14.44 (37.89)     4:51.89 (37.45)
        5:29.77 (37.88)     6:07.51 (37.74)     6:45.33 (37.82)     7:22.97 (37.64)
        8:00.63 (37.66)     8:38.42 (37.79)     9:16.05 (37.63)     9:53.94 (37.89)
       10:31.75 (37.81)    11:09.93 (38.18)    11:47.43 (37.50)    12:24.04 (36.61)
  3 Song, Kelin               JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   12:31.85    3  
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)     1:44.60 (36.50)     2:21.71 (37.11)
        2:58.57 (36.86)     3:35.93 (37.36)     4:13.04 (37.11)     4:50.48 (37.44)
        5:28.35 (37.87)     6:06.59 (38.24)     6:44.96 (38.37)     7:23.57 (38.61)
        8:01.70 (38.13)     8:40.09 (38.39)     9:18.44 (38.35)     9:57.33 (38.89)
       10:35.89 (38.56)    11:15.12 (39.23)    11:53.62 (38.50)    12:31.85 (38.23)
  4 Candiloro, Katie          FR Worcester Poly-NE   12:30.65   13:03.35    2  
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)     1:50.13 (38.95)     2:29.11 (38.98)
        3:09.01 (39.90)     3:48.44 (39.43)     4:28.64 (40.20)     5:08.18 (39.54)
        5:47.79 (39.61)     6:27.61 (39.82)     7:07.36 (39.75)     7:47.23 (39.87)
        8:26.90 (39.67)     9:07.32 (40.42)     9:47.10 (39.78)    10:26.89 (39.79)
       11:06.23 (39.34)    11:46.23 (40.00)    12:25.40 (39.17)    13:03.35 (37.95)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                 NT   10:03.11    9  
                  25.72       53.91 (28.19)     1:22.87 (28.96)     1:52.60 (29.73)
        2:22.76 (30.16)     2:53.35 (30.59)     3:23.97 (30.62)     3:54.28 (30.31)
        4:25.04 (30.76)     4:55.74 (30.70)     5:26.18 (30.44)     5:56.82 (30.64)
        6:27.38 (30.56)     6:58.15 (30.77)     7:29.06 (30.91)     8:00.04 (30.98)
        8:31.05 (31.01)     9:02.39 (31.34)     9:33.55 (31.16)    10:03.11 (29.56)
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Worcester Poly-NE   10:13.96   10:19.43    4  
                  26.04       55.03 (28.99)     1:24.99 (29.96)     1:55.49 (30.50)
        2:26.12 (30.63)     2:57.04 (30.92)     3:27.48 (30.44)     3:58.21 (30.73)
        4:28.76 (30.55)     4:59.46 (30.70)     5:30.03 (30.57)     6:00.68 (30.65)
        6:31.88 (31.20)     7:02.77 (30.89)     7:34.14 (31.37)     8:06.04 (31.90)
        8:37.84 (31.80)     9:09.79 (31.95)     9:42.11 (32.32)    10:19.43 (37.32)
  3 Chan, Gus                 SO Babson-NE                 NT   11:10.35    3  
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)     1:30.10 (31.81)     2:02.52 (32.42)
        2:35.08 (32.56)     3:07.73 (32.65)     3:41.13 (33.40)     4:14.75 (33.62)
        4:48.40 (33.65)     5:22.06 (33.66)     5:55.51 (33.45)     6:29.20 (33.69)
        7:03.20 (34.00)     7:37.23 (34.03)     8:11.82 (34.59)     8:45.70 (33.88)
        9:20.18 (34.48)     9:54.85 (34.67)    10:28.99 (34.14)    11:10.35 (41.36)
  4 Goodale, Keahi K          SO Worcester Poly-NE   11:02.13   11:12.20    2  
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)     1:34.31 (32.91)     2:07.48 (33.17)
        2:40.43 (32.95)     3:13.90 (33.47)     3:47.62 (33.72)     4:21.51 (33.89)
        4:55.94 (34.43)     5:29.87 (33.93)     6:03.97 (34.10)     6:38.17 (34.20)
        7:12.75 (34.58)     7:47.01 (34.26)     8:21.36 (34.35)     8:56.06 (34.70)
        9:30.58 (34.52)    10:04.83 (34.25)    10:38.99 (34.16)    11:12.20 (33.21)
  5 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT   11:43.35    1  
                  29.30     1:01.95 (32.65)     1:36.07 (34.12)     2:11.11 (35.04)
        2:46.33 (35.22)     3:21.55 (35.22)     3:56.73 (35.18)     4:32.28 (35.55)
        5:08.05 (35.77)     5:43.56 (35.51)     6:19.30 (35.74)     6:55.25 (35.95)
        7:31.21 (35.96)     8:07.43 (36.22)     8:43.63 (36.20)     9:19.99 (36.36)
        9:56.44 (36.45)    10:32.76 (36.32)    11:08.67 (35.91)    11:43.35 (34.68)
  6 Clark, Keith C            FR Babson-NE                 NT   12:26.00  
                  28.01     1:04.09 (36.08)     1:37.20 (33.11)     1:55.49 (18.29)
        2:14.73 (19.24)     2:51.20 (36.47)     3:27.80 (36.60)     4:04.24 (36.44)
        4:40.45 (36.21)     5:17.29 (36.84)     5:53.89 (36.60)     6:19.30 (25.41)
        7:06.81 (47.51)     7:43.38 (36.57)     8:20.67 (37.29)     8:38.24 (17.57)
        8:57.40 (19.16)     9:16.94 (19.54)     9:34.90 (17.96)  12:26.00 (2:51.10)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:03.81    2:04.67    9  
                  28.69       59.72 (31.03)     1:31.56 (31.84)     2:04.67 (33.11)
  2 Johnson, Ascia            SO Babson-NE                 NT    2:06.60    4  
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)     1:32.80 (32.84)     2:06.60 (33.80)
  3 Greenberg, Rebecca E      FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:13.19    3  
                  30.39     1:03.63 (33.24)     1:38.20 (34.57)     2:13.19 (34.99)
  4 Healy, Danielle K         FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:18.22    2  
                  31.19     1:05.62 (34.43)     1:41.57 (35.95)     2:18.22 (36.65)
  5 Piotrowicz, Kate E        FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:19.43    1  
                  30.71     1:05.95 (35.24)     1:42.74 (36.79)     2:19.43 (36.69)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                 NT    1:47.63    9  
                  24.83       52.13 (27.30)     1:19.81 (27.68)     1:47.63 (27.82)
  2 Del Castillo, Rene        JR Babson-NE                 NT    1:49.72    4  
                  25.80       53.59 (27.79)     1:22.00 (28.41)     1:49.72 (27.72)
  3 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:49.93    1:50.56    3  
                  25.16       52.48 (27.32)     1:20.84 (28.36)     1:50.56 (29.72)
  4 Gallagher, Carlos R       FR Babson-NE                 NT    1:55.17    2  
                  25.24       53.18 (27.94)     1:23.45 (30.27)     1:55.17 (31.72)
  5 Collins, Ben M            JR Worcester Poly-NE    1:55.22    1:57.34    1  
                  25.67       54.77 (29.10)     1:26.21 (31.44)     1:57.34 (31.13)
  6 Decelle, Jon M            FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:56.67    1:58.06  
                  26.26       55.89 (29.63)     1:27.45 (31.56)     1:58.06 (30.61)
 -- Weiler, Joe D             SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:59.54  
                  27.50       57.89 (30.39)     1:29.06 (31.17)     1:59.54 (30.48)
 -- Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Worcester Poly-NE    2:06.60   X2:02.57  
                  26.93       57.80 (30.87)     1:30.42 (32.62)     2:02.57 (32.15)
 -- Fisher, Liam P            FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:15.35  
                  29.31     1:03.32 (34.01)     1:39.18 (35.86)     2:15.35 (36.17)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:02.34    9  
                  29.94     1:02.34 (32.40)                                        
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Worcester Poly-NE    1:05.82    1:06.08    4  
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)                                        
  3 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                 NT    1:09.00    3  
                  33.38     1:09.00 (35.62)                                        
  4 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby       FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:10.84    2  
                  34.20     1:10.84 (36.64)                                        
  5 Candiloro, Katie          FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:13.63    1:14.17    1  
                  36.16     1:14.17 (38.01)                                        
 -- Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Worcester Poly-NE    1:21.97   X1:21.85  
                  39.59     1:21.85 (42.26)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Worcester Poly-NE      54.36      54.00    9  
                  26.29       54.00 (27.71)                                        
  2 Bissett, Gregory          SR Babson-NE                 NT      57.82    4  
                  28.26       57.82 (29.56)                                        
  3 Dewitt, Greg C            SR Babson-NE                 NT      58.74    3  
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Worcester Poly-NE      59.34      59.17    2  
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
  5 Waranimman, Purin         SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:01.60    1  
                  19.06     1:01.60 (42.54)                                        
  6 Lee, Joon-ho J            JR Worcester Poly-NE    1:01.45    1:01.91  
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Allison M          SO Worcester Poly-NE    1:15.80    1:14.34    9  
                  35.15     1:14.34 (39.19)                                        
  2 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                 NT    1:16.92    4  
                  37.18     1:16.92 (39.74)                                        
  3 Wall, Kelsey              JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:20.77    3  
                  38.08     1:20.77 (42.69)                                        
  4 St Germain, Aimee C       SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:21.25    2  
                  38.37     1:21.25 (42.88)                                        
  5 Hoffstetter, Ashley       SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:22.89    1  
                  39.99     1:22.89 (42.90)                                        
 -- Colpas, Emily             SR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:21.12  
                  39.08     1:21.12 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greff, Tyler J            FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:01.33    1:02.16    9  
                  29.43     1:02.16 (32.73)                                        
  2 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                 NT    1:02.25    4  
                  28.88     1:02.25 (33.37)                                        
  3 Noh, Austen J             FR Babson-NE                 NT    1:04.09    3  
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)                                        
  4 Arnold, Max I             SO Worcester Poly-NE    1:03.07    1:04.21    2  
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)                                        
  5 Berard, Garek J           SR Babson-NE                 NT    1:07.26    1  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)                                        
  6 Graf, Tom M               FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:06.53    1:07.94  
                  31.72     1:07.94 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                 NT    2:20.46    9  
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)     1:42.70 (36.14)     2:20.46 (37.76)
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Worcester Poly-NE    2:20.04    2:23.52    4  
                  31.13     1:06.67 (35.54)     1:44.13 (37.46)     2:23.52 (39.39)
  3 Briseno, Taylor I         JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:37.05    3  
                  32.14     1:10.69 (38.55)     1:53.17 (42.48)     2:37.05 (43.88)
  4 Biener, Jenny R           JR Worcester Poly-NE    2:47.59    2:42.16    2  
                  36.07     1:17.93 (41.86)     2:00.41 (42.48)     2:42.16 (41.75)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                 NT    1:58.73    9  
                  26.20       56.04 (29.84)     1:27.10 (31.06)     1:58.73 (31.63)
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:03.66    2:03.51    4  
                  27.89       59.22 (31.33)     1:32.13 (32.91)     2:03.51 (31.38)
  3 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:03.55    3  
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)     1:30.24 (31.98)     2:03.55 (33.31)
  4 Wen, Andrew               FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:11.55    2  
                  28.59     1:00.44 (31.85)     1:33.94 (33.50)     2:11.55 (37.61)
  5 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:13.75    2:13.73    1  
                  28.75     1:02.68 (33.93)     1:37.76 (35.08)     2:13.73 (35.97)
  6 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Worcester Poly-NE    2:18.86    2:19.99  
                  29.26     1:03.27 (34.01)     1:40.63 (37.36)     2:19.99 (39.36)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                 NT      25.83    9  
  2 Lopez, Jess C             SR Worcester Poly-NE      27.21      27.10    4  
  3 Piotrowicz, Kate          FR Worcester Poly-NE      27.56      27.27    3  
  4 McCarthy, Kelly           SO Babson-NE                 NT      27.43    2  
  5 Powell, Bryn B            SR Babson-NE                 NT      27.63    1  
  6 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Worcester Poly-NE      28.97      29.43  
 -- Stone, Nikole C           SR Worcester Poly-NE      29.59     X29.55  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Mike            SR Babson-NE                 NT      22.89    9  
  2 List, Ben J               SO Worcester Poly-NE      22.25      23.00    4  
  3 Arnet, Edvard W           SR Babson-NE                 NT      23.06    3  
  4 Lentz, Mitch A            FR Worcester Poly-NE      22.74      23.27    2  
  5 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Worcester Poly-NE      23.33      23.70    1  
  6 Gallagher, Carlos R       FR Babson-NE                 NT      23.74  
 -- O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Worcester Poly-NE      23.57     X23.72  
 -- Schattschneider, Eric     SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X25.39  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        FR Worcester Poly-NE     246.30     255.15    9  
  2 Cucullo, Mikaela          JR Babson-NE                 NP     208.80    4  
  3 Varadian, Nevart          SR Babson-NE                 NP     185.90    3  
  4 Lincoln, Flynn A          SR Babson-NE                 NP     173.30    2  
  5 Weinrick, Racheal L       SR Worcester Poly-NE      95.55     103.30    1  
 -- Nguyen, Linh              FR Babson-NE                 NP    X112.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Worcester Poly-NE         NP     147.25    9  
  2 Tocci, Dominick           SO Babson-NE                 NP     112.70    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT      58.02    9  
                  27.56       58.02 (30.46)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Kelly           SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:00.20    4  
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Rebecca E      FR Babson-NE                 NT    1:00.56    3  
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
  4 Galofre, Juliana          SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:01.38    2  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)                                        
  5 Piotrowicz, Kate E        FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.50    1  
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)                                        
  6 Healy, Danielle           FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:01.82    1:04.54  
                  30.92     1:04.54 (33.62)                                        
 -- Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:07.16  
                  32.78     1:07.16 (34.38)                                        
 -- Stone, Nikole C           SR Worcester Poly-NE    1:05.88   X1:07.45  
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)                                        
 -- Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:35.65  
                  31.50   1:35.65 (1:04.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                 NT      49.78    9  
                  24.24       49.78 (25.54)                                        
  2 Arnet, Edvard W           SR Babson-NE                 NT      50.05    4  
                  24.27       50.05 (25.78)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Worcester Poly-NE      49.99      50.44    3  
                  24.68       50.44 (25.76)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Mike            SR Babson-NE                 NT      51.22    2  
                  25.06       51.22 (26.16)                                        
  5 Greff, Tyler J            FR Worcester Poly-NE      51.87      52.00    1  
                  24.98       52.00 (27.02)                                        
  6 Collins, Ben M            JR Worcester Poly-NE      52.50      53.52  
                  25.26       53.52 (28.26)                                        
 -- Decelle, Jon              FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X53.52  
                  25.20       53.52 (28.32)                                        
 -- Schattschneider, Eric S   SO Worcester Poly-NE      56.12     X56.68  
                  26.27       56.68 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riccardi, Erica           SO Babson-NE                 NT    2:14.52    9  
                  30.94     1:05.23 (34.29)     1:40.06 (34.83)     2:14.52 (34.46)
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Worcester Poly-NE    2:22.22    2:23.65    4  
                  31.84     1:07.50 (35.66)     1:45.62 (38.12)     2:23.65 (38.03)
  3 Lopez, Jess C             SR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:24.70    3  
                  34.26     1:10.35 (36.09)     1:47.49 (37.14)     2:24.70 (37.21)
  4 Turrini, Albertine        SR Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.08    2  
                  34.56     1:12.23 (37.67)     1:51.16 (38.93)     2:29.08 (37.92)
  5 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:30.23    2:29.73    1  
                  34.70     1:12.20 (37.50)     1:51.58 (39.38)     2:29.73 (38.15)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:05.37    1:59.74    9  
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)     1:28.17 (30.68)     1:59.74 (31.57)
  2 Del Castillo, Rene        JR Babson-NE                 NT    2:04.65    4  
                  29.01       59.41 (30.40)     1:31.15 (31.74)     2:04.65 (33.50)
  3 Bissett, Gregory          SR Babson-NE                 NT    2:06.71    3  
                  30.04     1:02.24 (32.20)     1:34.43 (32.19)     2:06.71 (32.28)
  4 Dewitt, Greg C            SR Babson-NE                 NT    2:08.36    2  
                  29.41     1:01.37 (31.96)     1:34.97 (33.60)     2:08.36 (33.39)
  5 Goodale, Keahi K          SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:12.89    2:12.07    1  
                  30.85     1:03.79 (32.94)     1:38.17 (34.38)     2:12.07 (33.90)
  6 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Worcester Poly-NE    2:16.62    2:18.58  
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)     1:41.87 (36.61)     2:18.58 (36.71)
 -- Lee, Joon-ho J            JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:17.17  
                  31.28     1:05.62 (34.34)     1:41.82 (36.20)     2:17.17 (35.35)
 -- Fisher, Liam P            FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:21.45  
                  32.36     1:07.83 (35.47)     1:44.64 (36.81)     2:21.45 (36.81)
 -- Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:26.79  
                  34.15     1:11.04 (36.89)     1:49.46 (38.42)     2:26.79 (37.33)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indyk, Allison            SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:42.68    9  
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)     1:59.76 (42.82)     2:42.68 (42.92)
  2 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                 NT    2:44.21    4  
                  37.97     1:18.91 (40.94)     2:00.96 (42.05)     2:44.21 (43.25)
  3 Wall, Kelsey              JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:50.04    3  
                  37.69     1:20.92 (43.23)     2:05.29 (44.37)     2:50.04 (44.75)
  4 Colpas, Emily C           SR Worcester Poly-NE    2:53.69    2:57.64    2  
                  40.46     1:24.85 (44.39)     2:11.01 (46.16)     2:57.64 (46.63)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greff, Tyler J            FR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:18.99    9  
                  30.78     1:06.14 (35.36)     1:42.23 (36.09)     2:18.99 (36.76)
  2 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                 NT    2:19.06    4  
                  31.07     1:06.82 (35.75)     1:44.14 (37.32)     2:19.06 (34.92)
  3 Noh, Austen J             FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:19.84    3  
                  31.48     1:06.50 (35.02)     1:42.75 (36.25)     2:19.84 (37.09)
  4 Arnold, Max I             SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:20.15    2:22.76    2  
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)     1:45.75 (37.18)     2:22.76 (37.01)
  5 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:25.34    2:26.72    1  
                  32.67     1:10.22 (37.55)     1:48.62 (38.40)     2:26.72 (38.10)
  6 Berard, Garek J           SR Babson-NE                 NT    2:32.48  
                  32.80     1:11.38 (38.58)     1:51.98 (40.60)     2:32.48 (40.50)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             JR Worcester Poly-NE    5:28.03    5:27.88    9  
                  30.09     1:02.13 (32.04)     1:34.73 (32.60)     2:07.83 (33.10)
        2:41.47 (33.64)     3:14.92 (33.45)     3:48.45 (33.53)     4:22.08 (33.63)
        4:55.76 (33.68)     5:27.88 (32.12)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ascia            SO Babson-NE                 NT    5:44.43    4  
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:38.14 (34.23)     2:13.02 (34.88)
        2:47.83 (34.81)     3:23.20 (35.37)     3:58.79 (35.59)     4:34.91 (36.12)
        5:10.34 (35.43)     5:44.43 (34.09)                                        
  3 St Germain, Aimee C       SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT    6:18.00    3  
                  32.71     1:07.69 (34.98)   2:56.13 (1:48.44)     3:32.65 (36.52)
        4:09.68 (37.03)     4:46.99 (37.31)     5:23.71 (36.72)     6:00.04 (36.33)
        6:52.79 (52.75)         6:18.00 ( )                                        
  4 Candiloro, Katie          FR Worcester Poly-NE    6:22.06    6:19.90    2  
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)     1:50.17 (38.83)     2:28.93 (38.76)
        3:07.73 (38.80)     3:46.62 (38.89)     4:25.43 (38.81)     5:04.16 (38.73)
        5:43.01 (38.85)     6:19.90 (36.89)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              FR Babson-NE                 NT    4:52.72    9  
                  25.49       53.73 (28.24)     1:22.80 (29.07)     1:52.52 (29.72)
        2:22.55 (30.03)     2:52.36 (29.81)     3:22.78 (30.42)     3:53.18 (30.40)
        4:23.68 (30.50)     4:52.72 (29.04)                                        
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Worcester Poly-NE    4:57.95    4:59.04    4  
                  27.00       57.09 (30.09)     1:27.52 (30.43)     1:58.36 (30.84)
        2:28.48 (30.12)     2:58.70 (30.22)     3:28.34 (29.64)     3:58.66 (30.32)
        4:29.23 (30.57)     4:59.04 (29.81)                                        
  3 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   JR Babson-NE                 NT    5:04.03    3  
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:27.54 (30.15)     1:57.72 (30.18)
        2:28.71 (30.99)     2:59.75 (31.04)     3:30.45 (30.70)     4:01.87 (31.42)
        4:33.32 (31.45)     5:04.03 (30.71)                                        
  4 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Worcester Poly-NE    5:09.97    5:05.48    2  
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)     1:28.75 (30.88)     2:00.16 (31.41)
        2:31.31 (31.15)     3:02.59 (31.28)     3:33.70 (31.11)     4:04.84 (31.14)
        4:35.94 (31.10)     5:05.48 (29.54)                                        
  5 Chan, Gus                 SO Babson-NE                 NT    5:20.30    1  
                  27.28       57.87 (30.59)     1:29.05 (31.18)     2:00.95 (31.90)
        2:33.78 (32.83)     3:06.98 (33.20)     3:40.54 (33.56)     4:13.89 (33.35)
        4:47.22 (33.33)     5:20.30 (33.08)                                        
  6 Decelle, Jon M            FR Worcester Poly-NE    5:22.93    5:29.63  
                  27.35       57.91 (30.56)     1:30.43 (32.52)     2:04.73 (34.30)
        2:38.97 (34.24)     3:13.12 (34.15)     3:47.49 (34.37)     4:21.95 (34.46)
        4:55.29 (33.34)     5:29.63 (34.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Worcester Poly-NE    1:03.65    1:04.05    9  
                  29.44     1:04.05 (34.61)                                        
  2 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:05.13    4  
                  30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)                                        
  3 Briseno, Taylor I         JR Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:07.87    3  
                  31.46     1:07.87 (36.41)                                        
  4 Song, Kelin               JR Worcester Poly-NE    1:08.28    1:08.07    2  
                  32.37     1:08.07 (35.70)                                        
  5 Hoffstetter, Ashley       SO Babson-NE                 NT    1:10.21    1  
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                 NT      54.43    9  
                  25.25       54.43 (29.18)                                        
  2 List, Ben J               SO Worcester Poly-NE      55.33      55.60    4  
                  25.82       55.60 (29.78)                                        
  3 Lentz, Mitch A            FR Worcester Poly-NE      55.00      56.20    3  
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
  4 Wen, Andrew               FR Babson-NE                 NT      56.60    2  
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)                                        
  5 Chan, Paco                FR Babson-NE                 NT      57.03    1  
                  26.50       57.03 (30.53)                                        
  6 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Worcester Poly-NE      58.18      58.59  
                  27.43       58.59 (31.16)                                        
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       SO Worcester Poly-NE      59.13   X1:00.29  
                  28.31     1:00.29 (31.98)                                        
 -- Weiler, Joe D             SO Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:07.39  
                  31.22     1:07.39 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        FR Worcester Poly-NE     222.00     251.70    9  
  2 Lincoln, Flynn A          SR Babson-NE                 NP     181.85    4  
  3 Nguyen, Linh              FR Babson-NE                 NP     118.10    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tocci, Dominick           SO Babson-NE                 NP     148.20    9  
  2 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Worcester Poly-NE         NP     131.40    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kendall             SO Babson-NE                 NT    2:27.77    9  
                  31.80     1:10.04 (38.24)     1:52.98 (42.94)     2:27.77 (34.79)
  2 Yie, Lily                 JR Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.63    4  
                  33.31     1:14.95 (41.64)     1:55.97 (41.02)     2:29.63 (33.66)
 -- Kent, Sonja J             JR Worcester Poly-NE    2:26.33   X2:21.24  
                  30.38     1:06.47 (36.09)     1:49.32 (42.85)     2:21.24 (31.92)
 -- Peruffo, Heather A        SR Worcester Poly-NE    2:30.54   X2:31.26  
                  31.78     1:10.00 (38.22)     1:56.82 (46.82)     2:31.26 (34.44)
 -- DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:31.33   X2:33.58  
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)     1:57.85 (44.34)     2:33.58 (35.73)
 -- Biener, Jenny R           JR Worcester Poly-NE    2:52.32   X2:47.74  
                  37.78     1:19.34 (41.56)     2:10.13 (50.79)     2:47.74 (37.61)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:03.34    2:02.81    9  
                  26.67       56.86 (30.19)     1:34.44 (37.58)     2:02.81 (28.37)
  2 Roan, Chris               FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:04.26    4  
                  25.34       57.56 (32.22)     1:34.80 (37.24)     2:04.26 (29.46)
  3 Jacobi, Steve W           JR Babson-NE                 NT    2:05.53    3  
                  26.50       59.18 (32.68)     1:36.13 (36.95)     2:05.53 (29.40)
  4 Arnold, Max I             SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:06.14    2:09.96    2  
                  27.63     1:01.52 (33.89)     1:39.08 (37.56)     2:09.96 (30.88)
  5 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:12.43    2:12.97    1  
                  29.15     1:04.94 (35.79)     1:42.31 (37.37)     2:12.97 (30.66)
  6 Gallagher, Carlos R       FR Babson-NE                 NT    2:14.23  
                  27.42     1:01.32 (33.90)     1:42.63 (41.31)     2:14.23 (31.60)
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       SO Worcester Poly-NE    2:16.69   X2:14.05  
                  28.68     1:04.25 (35.57)     1:45.77 (41.52)     2:14.05 (28.28)
 -- Graf, Tom M               FR Worcester Poly-NE    2:18.72   X2:14.11  
                  29.16     1:05.08 (35.92)     1:43.57 (38.49)     2:14.11 (30.54)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:46.70   11  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly SO              2) Galofre, Juliana SO            
     3) Powell, Bryn B SR               4) Johnson, Ascia SO              
                  27.45       54.23 (26.78)     1:20.46 (26.23)     1:46.70 (26.24)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:48.14   X1:49.26  
     1) Briseno, Taylor JR              2) Piotrowicz, Kate FR            
     3) Song, Kelin JR                  4) Lopez, Jess C SR               
                  27.88       54.95 (27.07)     1:22.58 (27.63)     1:49.26 (26.68)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:58.70  
     1) Stone, Nikole C SR              2) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M FR       
     3) Indyk, Allison M SO             4) Healy, Danielle FR             
                  30.40     1:00.18 (29.78)     1:28.94 (28.76)     1:58.70 (29.76)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X2:00.92  
     1) Candiloro, Katie FR             2) Colpas, Emily C SR             
     3) Samaroo, Melissa A JR           4) St. Germain, Aimee C SO        
                  31.07     1:00.37 (29.30)     1:31.69 (31.32)     2:00.92 (29.23)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:30.15   11  
     1) Truong, An P FR                 2) Arnet, Edvard W SR             
     3) Bissett, Gregory SR             4) Flaherty, Mike SR              
                  22.54       45.14 (22.60)     1:08.09 (22.95)     1:30.15 (22.06)
  2 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:31.91    4  
     1) Breen-Franklin, Isaac S JR      2) Chan, Paco FR                  
     3) Chan, Gus SO                    4) Del Castillo, Rene JR          
                  23.57       46.04 (22.47)     1:09.44 (23.40)     1:31.91 (22.47)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:29.34    1:32.33    2  
     1) List, Ben J SO                  2) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
     3) Collins, Ben M JR               4) Lentz, Mitch A FR              
                  22.86       46.42 (23.56)     1:09.53 (23.11)     1:32.33 (22.80)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:34.08  
     1) O'Brien, Cullen S SR            2) Coffin, Spencer T SR           
     3) Perez-Rogers, James C SR        4) Trumbley, Adam W SO            
                  23.83       47.67 (23.84)     1:10.81 (23.14)     1:34.08 (23.27)
  5 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:34.24  
     1) Brown, Lenny SO                 2) Chapruet, Robert SR            
     3) Waranimman, Paris SO            4) Thongcharoenpoolporn, Poolperm 
                  23.66       47.63 (23.97)     1:10.21 (22.58)     1:34.24 (24.03)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:38.94  
     1) Decelle, Jon M FR               2) Schattschneider, Eric S SO     
     3) Graf, Tom M FR                  4) Johnson, Jessie G FR           
                  24.57       49.17 (24.60)     1:14.31 (25.14)     1:38.94 (24.63)