Licensed to New Hartford Aquatics  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 12:56 PM
          Hamilton College Invitational 2012 - 12/1/2012 to 12/2/2012          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:43.37  
     1) Hooper, Sarah FR                2) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR         
     3) Halladay, Lauren FR             4) Reeder, Allison JR             
              26.23    25.91    25.56    25.67                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:43.65  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda FR            2) Lopez, Jess C SR               
     3) Kent, Sonja J JR                4) Casha, Nysa M SO               
              26.13    26.10    26.07    25.35                                    
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:45.65  
     1) Friel, Shelby SR                2) Moroney, Alexandra A SO        
     3) Haron, Carleigh A SR            4) Jensen, Emily D SR             
              27.47    26.56    26.10    25.52                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     1:46.76  
     1) Chiu, Megan T JR                2) Barlok, Katie H FR             
     3) Wycech, Joanna JR               4) Butler, Audrey R SO            
              27.10    27.09    26.26    26.31                                    
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:46.92  
     1) Larson, Sarah N SO              2) Kelly, McKenna L SO            
     3) King, Lauren FR                 4) Burton, Joanie S SR            
              26.58    26.16    28.02    26.16                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:50.70  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Song, Kelin JR                 
     3) Healy, Danielle FR              4) Briseno, Taylor JR             
              27.72    27.11    28.27    27.60                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X1:49.88  
     1) Feenick, Maja SR                2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR        4) Izzo, Sarah B SO               
              28.30    27.07    27.50    27.01                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:51.14  
     1) Indyk, Allison M SO             2) DeSanty, Kayla M FR            
     3) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M FR        4) Colpas, Emily C SR             
              28.28    27.77    21.44    33.65                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X1:52.55  
     1) Lewis, Bridget FR               2) Carstens, Charlotte FR         
     3) Schlosser, Megan SR             4) Goldberg, Gina JR              
              28.49    28.99    27.37    27.70                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X2:00.79  
     1) St. Germain, Aimee C SO         2) Anderson, Krista C SO          
     3) Hedberg, Katie FR               4) Gillis, Kate A FR              
              29.54    29.68    31.42    30.15                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X2:01.62  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa A JR           2) Candiloro, Katie FR            
     3) Stone, Nikole C SR              4) Thompson, Lailah Y FR          
              31.82    30.62    28.98    30.20                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:28.05  
     1) List, Benjamin J SO             2) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
     3) Greff, Tyler J FR               4) Powers, Alex D FR              
              22.03    22.19    22.04    21.79                                    
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:29.59  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) McBratney, John FR             
     3) Nichols, Ian C SR               4) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR           
              22.36    22.94    22.39    21.90                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:32.72  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W SO             2) Collins, Ben M JR              
     3) Decelle, Jon M FR               4) O'Brien, Cullen S SR           
              23.18    23.01    23.48    23.05                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:32.81  
     1) Celestin, Nick A FR             2) Zhang, Alex JR                 
     3) Kurose, Alex A SO               4) Feminella, John M SR           
              23.12    23.21    23.53    22.95                                    
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:34.53  
     1) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO          2) Levine, Daniel J SR            
     3) Asaga, Fumi JR                  4) Weinzierl, Michael S SO        
              24.10    23.79    23.26    23.38                                    
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     1:40.05  
     1) Gibney, Carl P FR               2) Cuoco, Mike S FR               
     3) Cahill, Jake FR                 4) Yanagisawa, Mark K JR          
              25.13    26.10    24.54    24.28                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:34.12  
     1) Arnold, Max I SO                2) Coffin, Spencer T SR           
     3) Perez-Rogers, James C SR        4) Tomanelli, Alexander J FR      
              23.81    23.38    23.14    23.79                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:34.23  
     1) Houghton, Nick R SO             2) Johnson, Jessie G FR           
     3) Nuthmann, Tommy FR              4) Graf, Tom M FR                 
              23.88    23.21    23.63    23.51                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X1:35.54  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J JR               2) Jelaska, Duje JR               
     3) Gagnon, Keith A SO              4) Cornachini, Blake C SO         
              24.36    24.38    23.06    23.74                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X1:35.98  
     1) Dix, Zachary L SO               2) Fields, Ben C SO               
     3) Jones, Alex FR                  4) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
              24.87    24.54    23.30    23.27                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                     X1:39.62  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K SO             2) Faszewski, Tyler E JR          
     3) Cieslewski, Tom M FR            4) Weiler, Joseph D SO            
              25.71    24.76    24.05    25.10                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X1:40.55  
     1) Hashmi, Jamil FR                2) Conkling, Phil R JR            
     3) Hobson, Ryan FR                 4) Lerner, Lane JR                
              26.03    25.33    24.99    24.20                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                     X1:42.08  
     1) Beardsley, Matthew              2) Fisher, Liam P FR              
     3) Love, Tim J SO                  4) Te, Alino C FR                 
              25.68    26.27    25.38    24.75                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                    32.43  
  2 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                      33.25  
  3 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                    33.85  
  4 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                    34.35  
  5 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                      34.41  
  6 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                    34.73  
  7 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                    34.74  
  8 Indyk, Allison M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 34.77  
  9 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 35.15  
 10 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.39  
 11 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 36.48  
 12 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                      37.06  
 13 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                      37.72  
 14 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 38.00  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.29  
  2 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.80  
  3 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.85  
  4 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                      29.36  
  5 Tomanelli, Alexander J    FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.94  
  6 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.97  
  7 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                      30.13  
  8 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.54  
  9 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                    30.96  
 10 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.43  
 11 Goodale, Keahi K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.56  
 12 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.12  
 13 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                      32.17  
 14 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.21  
 15 Sullivan, Thomas P        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 35.37  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.08  
  2 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                    27.86  
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.48  
  4 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                      28.69  
  5 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                    28.75  
  6 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                    29.22  
  7 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.25  
  8 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                      29.48  
  9 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                      29.60  
 10 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.72  
 11 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.14  
 12 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.15  
 13 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                      30.35  
 14 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                      30.75  
 15 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                    30.95  
 16 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.15  
 17 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                      31.67  
 17 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.67  
 19 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                    31.97  
 20 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.43  
 21 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 38.79  
 22 Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 43.18  
 -- Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                   X30.07  
 -- Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                     X31.97  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                      24.12  
  2 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.25  
  3 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                    24.60  
  4 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                    25.39  
  5 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                      25.50  
  6 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                      25.59  
  7 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.67  
  8 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                    26.22  
  9 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                      26.35  
 10 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.37  
 11 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.72  
 12 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.86  
 13 Lentz, Mitch A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.98  
 14 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                      26.99  
 15 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                    27.01  
 16 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                      27.23  
 17 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                      27.26  
 18 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                      27.82  
 19 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                      28.07  
 20 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.55  
 21 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.43  
 22 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                    31.19  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                    5:17.73  
              29.38   31.54   32.38   32.51   31.90   32.60   32.39   31.82
      31.90   31.31                                                
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:19.02  
              29.12   31.67   32.41   32.55   32.39   32.43   32.53   32.30
      32.03   31.59                                                
  3 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    5:32.54  
              30.72   33.24   33.54   33.51   33.44   33.72   33.64   34.08
      33.50   33.15                                                
  4 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                    5:38.68  
              30.46   33.55   34.20   34.38   34.60   34.81   34.71   34.40
      34.11   33.46                                                
  5 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    5:41.93  
              30.97   34.20   34.63   34.71   34.78   34.51   34.63   34.88
      34.84   33.78                                                
  6 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                  5:45.05  
              30.59   33.21   34.76   35.34   34.94   35.55   35.29   35.78
      35.43   34.16                                                
  7 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:45.70  
              31.13   34.79   35.06   35.19   35.12   35.29   35.00   35.03
      35.03   34.06                                                
  8 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  5:52.39  
              32.01   34.43   35.06   35.35   35.55   35.88   36.30   36.25
      36.32   35.24                                                
  9 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:54.49  
              31.25   34.26   35.12   35.53   36.48   36.69   36.28   36.51
      36.30   36.07                                                
 10 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                    5:57.10  
              31.69   34.28   35.59   36.74   37.18   36.87   37.29   36.96
      35.83   34.67                                                
 11 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                    5:57.25  
              32.35   34.50   35.63   35.80   36.02   36.81   37.04   36.96
      36.78   35.36                                                
 12 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                    6:05.57  
              31.95   36.04   37.15   37.53   37.49   37.49   37.48   37.26
      37.19   35.99                                                
 13 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:06.52  
              30.85   35.24   36.92   37.75   37.87   38.22   38.30   38.39
      37.99   34.99                                                
 14 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    6:07.64  
              32.50   35.50   36.61   37.21   37.39   37.65   37.38   38.00
      38.33   37.07                                                
 15 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:13.44  
              33.27   36.61   37.79   38.38   38.21   38.48   38.39   38.48
      38.03   35.80                                                
 16 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                    6:13.87  
              32.85   36.34   37.84   38.24   38.37   38.50   38.92   38.77
      38.12   35.92                                                
 17 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               6:22.54  
              33.20   36.95   37.90   38.63   39.15   39.24   39.59   40.10
      39.93   37.85                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:50.65  
              26.12   28.96   29.19   29.47   29.88   29.99   29.54   29.77
      29.34   28.39                                                
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:52.59  
              26.26   28.71   29.60   29.99   29.91   30.01   29.99   29.52
      29.68   28.92                                                
  3 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                    4:54.13  
              27.55   29.77   30.20   30.23   29.96   29.75   29.74   29.43
      29.39   28.11                                                
  4 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                    5:03.71  
              27.16   29.65   30.52   30.81   31.47   31.13   31.27   30.96
      30.49   30.25                                                
  5 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:10.96  
              26.91   29.93   31.31   31.55   31.47   31.82   32.14   32.12
      31.92   31.79                                                
  6 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:15.15  
              27.63   30.61   31.66   32.21   32.19   32.36   32.38   32.61
      32.08   31.42                                                
  7 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                    5:15.58  
              29.10   31.06   31.85   32.44   32.31   32.50   32.27   32.26
      31.70   30.09                                                
  8 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:19.21  
              27.18   30.72   31.39   31.75   32.47   32.79   33.03   33.34
      33.42   33.12                                                
  9 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:22.60  
              27.77   30.72   31.65   32.44   32.53   33.10   33.95   34.27
      33.71   32.46                                                
 10 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:30.15  
              28.28   30.84   32.68   33.08   33.86   34.51   34.42   34.33
      34.65   33.50                                                
 11 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                    5:37.60  
              29.99   32.92   33.62   34.28   34.66   34.61   34.99   34.83
      34.81   32.89                                                
 12 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                    5:37.86  
              29.24   32.61   33.53   34.64   34.61   34.89   34.86   34.77
      35.07   33.64                                                
 13 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                    5:38.66  
              29.14   32.57   34.06   34.55   34.99   34.93   35.30   35.38
      35.03   32.71                                                
 14 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                    5:48.01  
              29.88   31.81   33.82   34.52   34.97   36.11   36.28   36.95
      37.48   36.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                      28.34  
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.72  
  3 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                    31.27  
  4 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                    31.34  
  5 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                    31.55  
  6 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                      32.26  
  7 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.36  
  8 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                      32.71  
  9 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                      32.73  
 10 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                      33.74  
 11 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 34.43  
 12 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 39.04  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.22  
  2 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                    25.64  
  3 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.92  
  4 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                      28.04  
  5 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.13  
  6 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.49  
  7 Goodale, Keahi K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.85  
  8 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                    29.01  
  9 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                    29.20  
 10 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                      29.29  
 11 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.02  
 12 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.15  
 13 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                      30.22  
 14 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.01  
 15 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                    33.37  
 16 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE                 35.23  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                    2:12.50  
              28.20   32.51   39.65   32.14                                
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.81  
              30.49   34.17   41.20   30.95                                
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.22  
              29.29   35.32   42.00   33.61                                
  4 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:20.89  
              30.98   35.47   40.48   33.96                                
  5 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:21.26  
              30.70   36.41   41.19   32.96                                
  6 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.21  
              30.12   35.35   45.11   32.63                                
  7 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:23.48  
              31.54   37.22   41.32   33.40                                
  8 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:23.49  
              29.67   36.96   42.19   34.67                                
  9 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:25.14  
              29.97   38.53   41.87   34.77                                
 10 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:26.71  
              31.76   35.92   46.60   32.43                                
 11 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:28.77  
              32.44   37.19   45.76   33.38                                
 12 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.28  
              30.68   40.77   43.91   33.92                                
 13 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.80  
              32.82   37.22   45.67   34.09                                
 14 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.51  
              32.52   37.61   46.00   34.38                                
 15 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.56  
              34.16   40.88   40.87   34.65                                
 16 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.90  
              34.32   36.36   48.99   34.23                                
 17 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:47.29  
              37.86   43.56   46.93   38.94                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                    1:59.75  
              24.73   29.67   36.10   29.25                                
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.94  
              27.22   30.22   38.70   27.80                                
  3 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                    2:04.23  
              26.34   32.10   36.25   29.54                                
  4 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                    2:04.58  
              27.53   33.12   36.37   27.56                                
  5 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.13  
              27.41   33.25   36.10   29.37                                
  6 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:06.30  
              27.60   31.95   37.31   29.44                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.95  
              26.07   32.79   37.61   30.48                                
  8 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.73  
              27.63   33.56   38.35   29.19                                
  9 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.95  
              27.27   33.38   39.05   29.25                                
 10 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.31  
              26.81   32.06   38.62   31.82                                
 11 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.81  
              27.60   33.46   39.40   29.35                                
 12 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.09  
              28.24   33.44   39.70   30.71                                
 13 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:16.15  
              28.79   34.68   40.80   31.88                                
 14 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:17.68  
              29.10   34.87   42.73   30.98                                
 15 Tomanelli, Alexander J    FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.18  
              30.82   37.23   41.21   34.92                                
 16 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.26  
              30.20   36.96   45.05   33.05                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                      25.95  
  1 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.95  
  3 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                    26.02  
  4 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                      26.48  
  5 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                    26.54  
  6 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                      26.60  
  7 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                      26.62  
  8 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.20  
  9 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                      27.42  
 10 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.48  
 11 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                    27.65  
 12 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                      27.90  
 12 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                      27.90  
 14 Indyk, Allison M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.93  
 15 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                      27.94  
 16 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.12  
 17 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                    28.37  
 18 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.54  
 19 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.67  
 20 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                      29.19  
 21 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.62  
 22 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                      29.70  
 23 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.82  
 24 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.24  
 -- Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                   X27.82  
 -- Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                     X28.53  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.17  
  2 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                      22.37  
  3 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.68  
  4 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.84  
  5 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.91  
  6 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                      23.30  
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.50  
  8 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                    23.60  
  9 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                      23.68  
 10 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.77  
 11 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.80  
 12 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.81  
 13 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                    23.93  
 14 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                      24.10  
 15 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                    24.26  
 16 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.31  
 17 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                      24.34  
 18 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.42  
 19 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                      24.92  
 20 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                      25.06  
 21 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.18  
 22 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.48  
 23 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                      26.01  
 24 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                      26.04  
 25 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.05  
 26 Lentz, Mitch A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.27  
 27 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.30  
 28 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                      26.53  
 29 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                      26.66  
 30 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                      26.79  
 31 Sullivan, Thomas P        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.74  
 -- Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                     X23.54  
 -- Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                   X26.94  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    4:08.41  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR          2) Halladay, Lauren FR            
     3) Burton, Joanie S SR             4) Reeder, Allison JR             
              28.68    59.01    32.85  1:10.82    28.95  1:02.53    26.52    56.05
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      4:10.39  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Casha, Nysa M SO               
     3) Kent, Sonja J JR                4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
              30.49  1:02.68    32.43  1:09.33    28.91  1:03.69    25.61    54.69
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     4:16.14  
     1) Barlok, Katie H FR              2) Butler, Audrey R SO            
     3) Friel, Shelby SR                4) Jensen, Emily D SR             
              33.35  1:07.24    32.85  1:11.46    28.16  1:01.72    26.37    55.72
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    4:21.84  
     1) Izzo, Sarah B SO                2) King, Lauren FR                
     3) Kelly, McKenna L SO             4) Hooper, Sarah FR               
              32.41  1:06.19    36.58  1:16.71    29.02  1:02.41    26.94    56.53
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     4:22.25  
     1) Moroney, Alexandra A SO         2) Letendre, Daisy C SR           
     3) Chiu, Megan T JR                4) Haron, Carleigh A SR           
              33.07  1:07.90    34.38  1:13.59    29.66  1:03.86    27.39    56.90
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:25.53  
     1) Song, Kelin JR                  2) Indyk, Allison M SO            
     3) Briseno, Taylor JR              4) Lopez, Jess C SR               
              33.66  1:08.90    33.65  1:12.10    30.15  1:06.32    27.51    58.21
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X4:30.13  
     1) Lewis, Bridget FR               2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR        4) Larson, Sarah N SO             
              33.63  1:08.60    34.56  1:14.70    31.96  1:09.60    27.25    57.23
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X4:39.62  
     1) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M FR        2) Wall, Kelsey A JR              
     3) Healy, Danielle FR              4) Colpas, Emily C SR             
              33.97  1:10.26    35.46  1:17.12    32.69  1:11.73    28.91  1:00.51
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X4:45.39  
     1) Armstrong, Abby M FR            2) Feenick, Maja SR               
     3) Hallak, Jill M SR               4) Goldberg, Gina JR              
              35.00  1:11.24    37.73  1:20.01    31.93  1:10.81    29.80  1:03.33
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X4:52.49  
     1) Candiloro, Katie FR             2) St. Germain, Aimee C SO        
     3) Biener, Jenny R JR              4) Samaroo, Melissa A JR          
              35.97  1:13.73    35.76  1:18.56    33.51  1:13.37    31.51  1:06.83
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:31.95  
     1) Powers, Alex D FR               2) Greff, Tyler J FR              
     3) List, Benjamin J SO             4) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
              25.01    51.67    27.22    59.72    24.11    52.21    23.04    48.35
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:43.83  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) Nichols, Ian C SR              
     3) Levine, Daniel J SR             4) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR           
              26.56    54.12    16.97  1:02.96    25.75    56.55    23.73    50.20
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     3:47.95  
     1) Celestin, Nick A FR             2) Zhang, Alex JR                 
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark K JR           4) Feminella, John M SR           
              27.18    54.71    30.71  1:06.42    25.93    54.88    24.24    51.94
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:48.83  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C SR        2) Arnold, Max I SO               
     3) Coffin, Spencer T SR            4) Collins, Ben M JR              
              27.58    57.47    28.95  1:03.73    26.14    55.96    24.19    51.67
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    3:49.30  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael S SO         2) McBratney, John FR             
     3) Jones, Alex FR                  4) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO         
              28.28    57.52    30.00  1:04.49    25.69    56.11    24.06    51.18
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     4:14.88  
     1) Gibney, Carl P FR               2) Cuoco, Mike S FR               
     3) Kurose, Alex A SO               4) Cahill, Jake FR                
              29.59  1:00.97    38.48  1:21.06    27.46    58.44    26.16    54.41
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X3:57.20  
     1) Jelaska, Duje JR                2) Nuthmann, Tommy FR             
     3) Cornachini, Blake C SO          4) Trumbley, Adam W SO            
              30.14  1:01.42    31.36  1:07.53    26.94    58.07    23.52    50.18
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X3:58.85  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J JR               2) Grebe, Will C JR               
     3) Houghton, Nick R SO             4) Tomanelli, Alexander J FR      
              30.62  1:01.71    30.88  1:06.42    26.17    55.75    25.98    54.97
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X3:59.91  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K SO             2) Graf, Tom M FR                 
     3) Johnson, Jessie G FR            4) Decelle, Jon M FR              
              30.03  1:01.09    30.72  1:07.33    26.29    57.46    25.06    54.03
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X4:04.01  
     1) Hobson, Ryan FR                 2) Dix, Zachary L SO              
     3) Hashmi, Jamil FR                4) Asaga, Fumi JR                 
              30.12  1:01.71    31.93  1:10.16    28.22  1:00.93    24.43    51.21
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                     X4:11.60  
     1) Fisher, Liam P FR               2) Love, Tim J SO                 
     3) Te, Alino C FR                  4) Cieslewski, Tom M FR           
              29.70  1:00.79    33.52  1:11.91    29.29  1:04.15    25.71    54.75
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X4:18.99  
     1) Lerner, Lane JR                 2) Dizengoff, Reuben E SO         
     3) Thomas, Callum FR               4) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
              31.24  1:03.87    36.19  1:19.94    28.90  1:02.86    25.30    52.32
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:53.57  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR          2) Halladay, Lauren FR            
     3) Burton, Joanie S SR             4) Hooper, Sarah FR               
              27.72    32.87    27.54    25.44                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:56.39  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Casha, Nysa M SO               
     3) Kent, Sonja J JR                4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
              29.95                      24.96                                    
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:56.97  
     1) Barlok, Katie H FR              2) Butler, Audrey R SO            
     3) Friel, Shelby SR                4) Jensen, Emily D SR             
              31.21    32.26    27.61    25.89                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     2:01.27  
     1) Moroney, Alexandra A SO         2) Letendre, Daisy C SR           
     3) Chiu, Megan T JR                4) Haron, Carleigh A SR           
              31.99    34.40    28.60    26.28                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      2:01.41  
     1) Song, Kelin JR                  2) Indyk, Allison M SO            
     3) Briseno, Taylor JR              4) Lopez, Jess C SR               
              32.33    32.84    29.64    26.60                                    
  6 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    2:01.48  
     1) Izzo, Sarah B SO                2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) Kelly, McKenna L SO             4) Reeder, Allison JR             
              32.18    34.46    28.95    25.89                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X2:02.44  
     1) Lewis, Bridget FR               2) King, Lauren FR                
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR        4) Larson, Sarah N SO             
              32.23    40.89    23.68    25.64                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X2:03.07  
     1) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M FR        2) Wall, Kelsey A JR              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla M FR             4) Colpas, Emily C SR             
              32.35    34.68    29.35    26.69                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X2:06.99  
     1) Armstrong, Abby M FR            2) Feenick, Maja SR               
     3) Schlosser, Megan SR             4) Carstens, Charlotte FR         
              32.93    36.59    29.13    28.34                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X2:10.66  
     1) Candiloro, Katie FR             2) St. Germain, Aimee C SO        
     3) Biener, Jenny R JR              4) Stone, Nikole C SR             
              34.38    34.98    32.03    29.27                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X2:17.47  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa A JR           2) Anderson, Krista C SO          
     3) Hedberg, Katie FR               4) Gillis, Kate A FR              
              37.33    39.76    30.57    29.81                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:37.06  
     1) Powers, Alex D FR               2) Greff, Tyler J FR              
     3) List, Benjamin J SO             4) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
              24.93    26.45    23.17    22.51                                    
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:39.06  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) Nichols, Ian C SR              
     3) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR            4) McBratney, John FR             
              24.79    28.13    23.80    22.34                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:42.58  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James C SR        2) Arnold, Max I SO               
     3) Coffin, Spencer T SR            4) Collins, Ben M JR              
              26.04    28.14    24.57    23.83                                    
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     1:43.78  
     1) Celestin, Nick A FR             2) Zhang, Alex JR                 
     3) Yanagisawa, Mark K JR           4) Feminella, John M SR           
              25.39    30.51    25.12    22.76                                    
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:44.60  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael S SO         2) Jones, Alex FR                 
     3) Levine, Daniel J SR             4) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
              26.92    29.08    25.48    23.12                                    
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     1:54.41  
     1) Cahill, Jake FR                 2) Cuoco, Mike S FR               
     3) Gibney, Carl P FR               4) Kurose, Alex A SO              
              28.87    36.23    25.95    23.36                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:46.80  
     1) Fisher, Liam P FR               2) Graf, Tom M FR                 
     3) Houghton, Nick R SO             4) Trumbley, Adam W SO            
              28.82    30.13    25.68    22.17                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:46.89  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J JR               2) Gagnon, Keith A SO             
     3) Cornachini, Blake C SO          4) O'Brien, Cullen S SR           
              30.14    28.24    25.73    22.78                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X1:48.78  
     1) Nuthmann, Tommy FR              2) Tomanelli, Alexander J FR      
     3) Goodale, Keahi K SO             4) Grebe, Will C JR               
              28.14    29.40    26.84    24.40                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X1:49.57  
     1) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO          2) Dix, Zachary L SO              
     3) Asaga, Fumi JR                  4) Lerner, Lane JR                
              28.37    30.46    26.72    24.02                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                     X1:55.92  
     1) Jelaska, Duje JR                2) Love, Tim J SO                 
     3) Faszewski, Tyler E JR           4) Te, Alino C FR                 
              29.95    34.25    26.91    24.81                                    
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X1:55.95  
     1) Hobson, Ryan FR                 2) Dizengoff, Reuben E SO         
     3) Thomas, Callum FR               4) Fields, Ben C SO               
              29.01    36.19    26.61    24.14                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                          XDQ  
     1) Kilfoil, John                   2) Andrews, Benjamin M FR         
     3) Johnson, Jessie G FR            4) Lukowski, Ed                   
              42.03    36.36    26.37    29.69                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:45.02  
              29.95   34.80   36.10   35.95   41.29   42.01   33.12   31.80
  2 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                  4:57.34  
              31.65   35.76   39.32   39.23   41.59   42.89   33.77   33.13
  3 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    4:58.03  
              31.78   36.30   39.09   38.35   41.87   42.63   34.76   33.25
  4 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                  5:02.03  
              31.87   37.07   38.56   37.12   41.88   42.86   36.93   35.74
  5 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                  5:03.77  
              32.51   37.09   39.78   39.13   41.84   42.35   36.05   35.02
  6 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    5:09.06  
              34.82   38.42   37.13   38.21   45.58   47.96   33.29   33.65
  7 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:23.78  
              36.63   42.80   43.84   41.45   42.14   43.62   37.98   35.32
  8 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:24.15  
              35.01   39.68   38.92   37.97   47.96   48.78   38.55   37.28
  9 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                    5:28.80  
              32.93   38.94   42.91   42.84   49.30   49.14   37.29   35.45
 10 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:45.05  
              38.72   46.53   45.83   45.19   46.26   46.49   38.42   37.61
 11 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:04.21  
              38.98   45.27   48.41   49.43   47.94   50.06   42.19   41.93
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                    4:15.77  
              26.39   31.20   33.75   31.93   37.76   37.20   29.56   27.98
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:17.65  
              27.81   30.56   32.41   31.60   39.70   39.34   28.34   27.89
  3 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                  4:28.50  
              27.46   31.45   34.34   33.98   39.61   39.17   31.87   30.62
  4 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                    4:31.43  
              27.70   31.35   34.50   33.34   39.80   40.43   31.82   32.49
  5 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:34.17  
              28.17   34.56   35.66   34.81   37.39   39.43   33.17   30.98
  6 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:35.92  
              28.70   33.77   35.85   34.77   40.63   40.55   31.24   30.41
  7 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:36.22  
              29.15   33.55   36.21   35.14   40.97   41.79   30.38   29.03
  8 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:36.80  
              28.14   32.85   36.25   35.56   40.17   40.08   32.00   31.75
  9 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:44.32  
              27.76   31.72   36.17   35.44   43.88   43.55   32.35   33.45
 10 Goodale, Keahi K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:47.31  
              29.42   35.54   36.22   35.86   41.10   41.19   34.32   33.66
 11 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:48.37  
              29.92   35.51   38.06   37.28   39.84   42.13   33.56   32.07
 12 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    4:49.23  
              29.99   33.75   37.11   37.56   41.58   43.05   33.97   32.22
 13 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:50.72  
              29.77   34.89   39.53   37.89   41.75   42.04   33.25   31.60
 14 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:55.92  
              30.37   35.84   39.14   38.82   40.04   42.87   35.31   33.53
 15 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                  4:58.22  
              30.07   35.20   38.54   38.12   45.75   44.74   33.37   32.43
 16 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:58.89  
              29.67   34.48   39.33   39.61   41.29   41.43   36.94   36.14
 17 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:12.27  
              31.00   37.88   40.85   38.85   47.23   48.11   34.51   33.84
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                      58.10  
              27.55   30.55                                                
  2 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.25  
              28.25   33.00                                                
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.20  
              29.23   32.97                                                
  4 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:02.21  
              29.22   32.99                                                
  5 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.12  
              29.91   33.21                                                
  6 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.27  
              29.93   34.34                                                
  7 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:05.18  
              30.07   35.11                                                
  8 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.61  
              31.54   34.07                                                
  9 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.81  
              30.72   35.09                                                
 10 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                    1:05.84  
              30.58   35.26                                                
 11 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.85  
              30.69   35.16                                                
 12 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.58  
              30.61   36.97                                                
 13 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                    1:07.89  
              32.77   35.12                                                
 14 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    1:08.61  
              32.98   35.63                                                
 15 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:08.97  
              32.09   36.88                                                
 16 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                    1:10.70  
              33.16   37.54                                                
 17 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    1:11.20  
              33.19   38.01                                                
 18 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                    1:13.98  
              34.30   39.68                                                
 19 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.46  
              33.21   42.25                                                
 20 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.75  
              34.03   41.72                                                
 21 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:16.10  
              32.92   43.18                                                
 22 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:26.61  
              41.27   45.34                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                    52.64  
              25.08   27.56                                                
  2 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.91  
              24.48   28.43                                                
  3 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                      55.96  
              26.13   29.83                                                
  4 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                    55.99  
              26.85   29.14                                                
  5 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.01  
              26.03   29.98                                                
  6 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.31  
              26.44   30.87                                                
  7 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                      57.57  
              26.64   30.93                                                
  8 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.54  
              27.21   31.33                                                
  9 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.91  
              28.07   30.84                                                
 10 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                    59.52  
              28.26   31.26                                                
 11 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                    1:00.32  
              27.67   32.65                                                
 12 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:00.74  
              28.06   32.68                                                
 13 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:01.38  
              28.53   32.85                                                
 14 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    1:01.54  
              28.95   32.59                                                
 15 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.40  
              29.49   32.91                                                
 16 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                    1:04.39  
              30.89   33.50                                                
 17 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.75  
              29.59   35.16                                                
 18 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:09.12  
              32.39   36.73                                                
 19 Tomanelli, Alexander J    FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.55  
              30.52   40.03                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                    2:01.56  
              29.24   30.50   31.00   30.82                                
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.71  
              28.91   31.21   31.30   30.29                                
  3 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:04.21  
              29.54   31.65   31.79   31.23                                
  4 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:04.54  
              29.62   32.39   31.45   31.08                                
  5 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.58  
              28.67   31.23   32.06   32.62                                
  6 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                    2:05.92  
              29.22   32.12   32.77   31.81                                
  7 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                    2:06.83  
              28.90   31.77   33.02   33.14                                
  8 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:08.60  
              29.95   32.27   33.37   33.01                                
  9 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:10.07  
              30.33   33.27   33.56   32.91                                
 10 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:10.34  
              30.08   33.32   34.46   32.48                                
 11 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                    2:10.48  
              30.54   33.59   33.24   33.11                                
 12 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.69  
              30.13   32.94   34.15   34.47                                
 13 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:12.49  
              29.68   33.14   35.33   34.34                                
 14 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.65  
              30.91   33.96   34.53   33.25                                
 15 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.85  
              30.78   33.51   34.25   34.31                                
 16 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:12.87  
              31.60   33.78   34.17   33.32                                
 17 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.38  
              30.65   33.71   34.65   34.37                                
 18 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    2:14.42  
              30.74   33.03   34.62   36.03                                
 19 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                    2:14.73  
              31.40   34.37   34.42   34.54                                
 20 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:16.54  
              31.88   34.60   34.96   35.10                                
 21 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.41  
              32.05   34.66   35.44   35.26                                
 22 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:17.93  
              31.97   34.58   35.51   35.87                                
 23 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                    2:18.08  
              32.29   34.80   35.54   35.45                                
 24 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.26  
              32.39   35.08   36.37   35.42                                
 25 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                    2:19.71  
              31.67   35.21   36.55   36.28                                
 26 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.04  
              32.40   36.11   37.28   36.25                                
 27 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:22.32  
              32.18   36.28   37.05   36.81                                
 28 Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.92  
              32.58   36.77   37.85   36.72                                
 29 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:35.40  
              35.45   39.14   40.70   40.11                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                    1:45.40  
              24.74   26.30   27.30   27.06                                
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:45.67  
              24.52   26.81   27.16   27.18                                
  3 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                    1:49.62  
              26.31   27.76   27.99   27.56                                
  4 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.81  
              25.75   28.10   28.88   28.08                                
  5 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.53  
              25.58   28.34   29.55   29.06                                
  6 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.98  
              26.15   28.82   29.53   28.48                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:54.37  
              25.08   28.71   30.39   30.19                                
  8 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:55.07  
              26.98   29.71   29.36   29.02                                
  9 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:55.56  
              25.62   29.11   30.42   30.41                                
 10 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:55.63  
              26.51   29.65   30.13   29.34                                
 11 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:55.76  
              26.77   29.27   30.40   29.32                                
 12 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:56.35  
              27.26   29.83   29.85   29.41                                
 13 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:57.99  
              27.89   29.74   30.17   30.19                                
 14 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.61  
              27.37   30.03   31.13   30.08                                
 15 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:59.94  
              26.91   30.40   31.44   31.19                                
 16 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.25  
              27.30   29.80   31.38   31.77                                
 17 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.45  
              26.52   30.24   31.80   31.89                                
 18 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                    2:02.69  
              27.86   30.37   32.56   31.90                                
 19 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                    2:02.73  
              27.42   30.83   32.48   32.00                                
 20 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.55  
              28.66   31.33   32.50   31.06                                
 21 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:03.91  
              27.73   31.60   32.62   31.96                                
 22 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                    2:04.07  
              28.84   31.28   32.42   31.53                                
 23 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:04.26  
              27.93   31.15   32.32   32.86                                
 24 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                    2:04.65  
              28.68   31.59   32.62   31.76                                
 25 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:05.96  
              28.55   31.53   33.24   32.64                                
 26 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                    2:07.14  
              28.28   31.58   33.45   33.83                                
 27 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.57  
              28.55   32.40   34.21   33.41                                
 28 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:09.88  
              30.03   32.72   34.31   32.82                                
 29 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:11.10  
              30.15   32.77   34.26   33.92                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.54  
              32.96   37.58                                                
  2 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                    1:11.97  
              34.32   37.65                                                
  3 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:12.19  
              33.76   38.43                                                
  4 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:14.74  
              35.41   39.33                                                
  5 Indyk, Allison M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.25  
              35.23   40.02                                                
  6 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    1:15.62  
              35.57   40.05                                                
  7 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:15.77  
              36.13   39.64                                                
  8 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:16.05  
              35.16   40.89                                                
  9 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:16.57  
              36.26   40.31                                                
 10 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    1:16.60  
              37.28   39.32                                                
 11 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:17.11  
              36.15   40.96                                                
 12 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:17.79  
              36.10   41.69                                                
 13 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:18.37  
              36.99   41.38                                                
 14 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                    1:18.82  
              38.21   40.61                                                
 15 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:20.12  
              37.53   42.59                                                
 16 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                    1:21.48  
              38.81   42.67                                                
 17 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                    1:21.64  
              38.90   42.74                                                
 18 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:22.81  
              39.06   43.75                                                
 19 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:24.70  
              39.20   45.50                                                
 20 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:25.10  
              39.39   45.71                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.64  
              27.96   31.68                                                
  2 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.51  
              30.00   33.51                                                
  3 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.86  
              30.23   33.63                                                
  4 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.89  
              29.86   34.03                                                
  5 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.63  
              29.96   34.67                                                
  6 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                    1:05.33  
              30.68   34.65                                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.17  
              31.96   35.21                                                
  8 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:07.75  
              31.55   36.20                                                
  9 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.31  
              31.94   36.37                                                
 10 Tomanelli, Alexander J    FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.17  
              32.07   37.10                                                
 11 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.68  
              31.70   37.98                                                
 12 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.90  
              32.91   36.99                                                
 13 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.71  
              33.66   38.05                                                
 14 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                    1:11.92  
              33.12   38.80                                                
 15 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.18  
              34.60   39.58                                                
 16 Sullivan, Thomas P        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.25  
              35.34   39.91                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                      59.73  
              29.34   30.39                                                
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.50  
              31.08   33.42                                                
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.90  
              31.79   33.11                                                
  4 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                    1:06.71  
              32.66   34.05                                                
  5 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.04  
              33.45   34.59                                                
  6 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:08.22  
              34.20   34.02                                                
  7 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    1:08.85  
              33.51   35.34                                                
  8 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:09.34  
              33.86   35.48                                                
  9 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    1:09.57  
              33.63   35.94                                                
 10 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.74  
              33.93   35.81                                                
 11 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                    1:10.16  
              34.10   36.06                                                
 12 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.39  
              34.37   36.02                                                
 13 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                    1:10.81  
              35.12   35.69                                                
 14 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:11.51  
              35.00   36.51                                                
 15 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.36  
              36.09   38.27                                                
 16 Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:19.48  
              37.67   41.81                                                
 17 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:21.38  
              38.53   42.85                                                
 18 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:24.29  
              40.42   43.87                                                
 19 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:24.61  
              41.12   43.49                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.74  
              25.21   26.53                                                
  2 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                      52.94  
              25.98   26.96                                                
  3 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                    54.63  
              26.61   28.02                                                
  4 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.57  
              27.44   29.13                                                
  5 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.54  
              27.40   30.14                                                
  6 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                      57.78  
              28.35   29.43                                                
  7 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.79  
              29.63   30.16                                                
  8 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.93  
              29.39   30.54                                                
  9 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:01.67  
              29.98   31.69                                                
 10 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.84  
              30.60   31.24                                                
 11 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.97  
              30.23   31.74                                                
 12 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:01.99  
              30.30   31.69                                                
 13 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.14  
              30.23   31.91                                                
 14 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:02.30  
              30.73   31.57                                                
 15 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.90  
              31.14   31.76                                                
 16 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.27  
              31.27   33.00                                                
 17 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                    1:04.50  
              31.56   32.94                                                
 18 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:07.55  
              33.93   33.62                                                
 19 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.86  
              32.86   35.00                                                
 20 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.27  
              35.73   37.54                                                
 21 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:14.38  
              36.52   37.86                                                
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    8:13.24  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR          2) Reeder, Allison JR             
     3) Burton, Joanie S SR             4) Kelly, McKenna L SO            
              28.31    58.98  1:30.28  2:00.99    28.66  1:00.52  1:33.53  2:05.71
       28.40    59.86  1:31.73  2:03.78    28.77    59.62  1:31.20  2:02.76
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      8:17.81  
     1) Lopez, Jess C SR                2) Casha, Nysa M SO               
     3) Kent, Sonja J JR                4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
              28.95  1:00.15  1:32.73  2:05.82    28.29  1:01.42  1:35.04  2:06.47
       28.18    59.45  1:31.58  2:03.72    26.92    57.73  1:29.50  2:01.80
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     8:24.76  
     1) Haron, Carleigh A SR            2) Jensen, Emily D SR             
     3) Wycech, Joanna JR               4) Friel, Shelby SR               
              29.32  1:01.41  1:34.50  2:07.59    28.33  1:00.61  1:33.00  2:04.81
       28.59  1:00.92  1:34.69  2:08.95    27.86    59.41  1:31.64  2:03.41
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    8:43.11  
     1) Larson, Sarah N SO              2) King, Lauren FR                
     3) Hooper, Sarah FR                4) Halladay, Lauren FR            
              29.72  1:01.82  1:36.35  2:10.93    20.32  1:02.80  1:36.76  2:09.14
       29.65  1:03.37  1:38.92  2:12.76    29.29  1:02.21  1:36.08  2:10.28
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      8:50.58  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Song, Kelin JR                 
     3) Healy, Danielle FR              4) Briseno, Taylor JR             
              29.93  1:03.05  1:37.12  2:11.06    29.91  1:03.30  1:37.73  2:12.42
       29.99  1:04.01  1:38.67  2:13.34    30.31  1:04.38  1:39.41  2:13.76
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     8:52.39  
     1) Chiu, Megan T JR                2) Rudman, Jess A FR              
     3) Barlok, Katie H FR              4) Moroney, Alexandra A SO        
              29.72  1:02.33  1:35.84  2:09.00    31.31  1:06.43  1:41.47  2:15.50
       31.26  1:06.00  1:41.35  2:15.23    29.05  1:01.74  1:37.53  2:12.66
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X8:58.97  
     1) Hallak, Jill M SR               2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) Izzo, Sarah B SO                4) Carstens, Charlotte FR         
              31.44  1:05.87  1:41.63  2:17.02    31.06  1:06.15  1:40.64  2:14.32
       30.06  1:03.65  1:37.87  2:11.79    30.46  1:05.23  1:40.80  2:15.84
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      7:07.44  
     1) Powers, Alex D FR               2) List, Benjamin J SO            
     3) Houghton, Nick R SO             4) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
              24.26    51.24  1:18.49  1:44.78    23.13    49.75  1:17.86  1:46.18
       24.23    52.21  1:21.32  1:49.67    23.83    50.57  1:18.88  1:46.81
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    7:17.26  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) McBratney, John FR             
     3) Levine, Daniel J SR             4) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR           
              24.76    51.57  1:19.26  1:46.50    25.52    53.29  1:21.50  1:49.38
       25.84    54.77  1:24.20  1:53.06    24.71    52.09  1:20.82  1:48.32
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     7:38.37  
     1) Yanagisawa, Mark K JR           2) Zhang, Alex JR                 
     3) Gibney, Carl P FR               4) Celestin, Nick A FR            
              26.83    55.63  1:25.69  1:55.40    26.78    56.89  1:27.57  1:58.83
       25.86    55.15  1:25.69  1:55.64    24.30    52.03  1:20.17  1:48.50
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      7:40.85  
     1) Greff, Tyler J FR               2) Gagnon, Keith A SO             
     3) Trumbley, Adam W SO             4) Collins, Ben M JR              
              26.01    55.54  1:26.45  1:57.90    25.18    54.49  1:24.45  1:53.90
       24.65    54.24  1:25.51  1:55.51    24.11    52.62  1:23.18  1:53.54
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    7:43.84  
     1) Weinzierl, Michael S SO         2) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
     3) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO          4) Nichols, Ian C SR              
              26.47    55.79  1:26.47  1:56.99    26.40    56.09  1:26.98  1:56.38
       26.55    56.08  1:26.52  1:56.87    24.63    52.58  1:22.49  1:53.60
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     8:26.92  
     1) Kurose, Alex A SO               2) Cahill, Jake FR                
     3) Feminella, John M SR            4) Cuoco, Mike S FR               
              27.84    58.32  1:29.29  1:59.28    27.22    58.92  1:31.53  2:03.25
       28.44  1:00.96  1:34.87  2:08.65    30.08  1:04.25  1:40.63  2:15.74
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X7:48.00  
     1) Coffin, Spencer T SR            2) Arnold, Max I SO               
     3) Nuthmann, Tommy FR              4) Decelle, Jon M FR              
              26.62    55.15  1:24.75  1:54.57    26.01    56.86  1:27.71  1:56.62
       26.51    56.63  1:27.51  1:57.72    25.44    55.23  1:27.35  1:59.09
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X7:52.42  
     1) Johnson, Jessie G FR            2) Graf, Tom M FR                 
     3) Jelaska, Duje JR                4) Faszewski, Tyler E JR          
              26.88    56.68  1:27.32  1:56.57    26.11    56.16  1:27.24  1:57.37
       26.09    55.87  1:27.36  2:00.34    26.11    55.71  1:27.09  1:58.14
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X8:06.19  
     1) Cornachini, Blake C SO          2) Cieslewski, Tom M FR           
     3) Lee, Joon-Ho J JR               4) Love, Tim J SO                 
              28.10    58.30  1:28.60  1:58.47    26.53    57.41  1:29.97  2:02.13
       26.08    56.03  1:26.84  1:57.71    28.74  1:00.79  1:34.34  2:07.88
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X8:14.44  
     1) Fields, Ben C SO                2) Conkling, Phil R JR            
     3) Lerner, Lane JR                 4) Asaga, Fumi JR                 
              28.23    59.85  1:32.66  2:05.08    29.09  1:00.91  1:33.56  2:05.78
       27.17    59.05  1:32.32  2:05.57    26.60    56.43  1:27.17  1:58.01
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenna L          SO Hamilton-AD                   18:26.41  
              30.45   32.91   33.54   33.74   33.56   33.60   33.60   32.96
      33.20   33.48   33.23   33.72   33.52   33.45   33.94   33.51
      33.80   33.95   33.84   33.56   34.25   33.73   34.04   33.82
      33.93   34.05   33.98   34.12   33.79   33.66   33.77   33.35
      32.36
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE              18:44.90  
              30.28   32.86   33.63   33.57   33.86   33.59   33.70   33.61
      33.88   33.62   33.76   33.99   33.71   33.95   34.43   34.56
      34.04   34.38   34.26   34.27   34.62   34.25   34.68   34.62
      35.16   34.36   34.90   34.90   34.56   35.22   34.73   34.66
      34.29
  3 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                 19:57.97  
              32.84   35.74   36.39   36.83   36.57   36.47   36.77   36.32
      36.89   37.12   36.82   37.05   36.49   36.58   36.66   36.79
      36.37   36.85   36.59   36.66   36.66   36.61   36.65   36.55
      36.80   36.69   36.58   36.55   36.06   36.07   35.56   34.67
      33.72
  4 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                 19:58.65  
              32.17   35.06   36.09   36.34   36.04   36.37   36.75   36.47
      36.82   36.22   36.29   36.44   36.10   36.32   37.09   36.81
      37.06   36.60   36.55   36.35   36.82   36.77   36.68   36.54
      36.68   37.24   36.84   36.99   36.73   37.13   36.38   35.81
      34.10
  5 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE              20:47.34  
              32.83   36.24   37.54   37.52   37.89   37.51   37.90   37.53
      37.91   38.19   38.23   38.01   38.52   38.56   38.25   38.48
      38.16   38.77   38.40   38.56   38.68   38.43   38.61   38.36
      38.79   38.70   38.52   38.71   37.60   37.40   37.14   36.40
      35.00
  6 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                   20:47.37  
              33.68   36.06   37.08   37.65   38.08   37.90   37.98   37.71
      37.51   37.76   38.05   37.68   37.94   37.73   38.32   38.19
      38.48   38.39   38.56   38.16   38.57   38.92   38.29   38.95
      38.13   38.02   39.02   38.54   37.98   37.94   37.74   37.31
      35.05
  7 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                 21:05.49  
              33.73   36.57   37.91   37.98   37.90   38.20   38.74   38.82
      38.41   38.33   38.90   38.57   38.72   38.88   38.99   38.51
      38.78   38.70   39.13   38.82   38.96   38.83   38.43   39.08
      38.52   38.89   38.52   38.63   38.57   38.80   38.31   37.97
      37.39
  8 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                   22:16.94  
              34.46   37.82   39.06   40.01   40.14   40.46   40.81   40.62
      40.89   41.06   40.98   40.64   41.02   40.87   40.84   40.95
      40.98   40.90   40.48   40.93   40.86   40.84   40.91   41.10
      40.56   41.18   41.12   41.58   41.66   42.31   41.23   40.86
      38.81
  9 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE              22:33.54  
              34.61   38.20   39.39   39.86   40.59   40.61   40.86   40.75
      40.80   41.23   41.01   40.91   40.97   41.24   41.30   41.19
      41.36   41.54   41.74   41.71   42.26   42.12   42.20   41.97
      42.00   42.45   42.02   41.84   42.24   42.44   42.27   41.13
      38.73
 10 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                 22:45.57  
              35.75   40.01   40.56   41.41   41.75   41.53   41.55   41.59
      41.49   41.69   41.82   41.55   41.85   41.34   42.02   42.15
      41.97   41.78   41.98   42.32   42.25   41.90   41.81   42.10
      41.87   41.65   41.44   41.82   42.19   41.77   41.18   41.67
      37.81
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE              17:00.89  
              26.68   29.56   30.39   30.38   30.47   30.53   30.95   30.81
      30.90   30.65   30.89   31.22   31.50   31.33   31.48   31.70
      31.57   31.20   31.54   31.31   31.30   31.49   31.46   31.72
      31.60   31.77   31.61   31.38   31.54   31.49   31.45   30.27
      28.75
  2 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                   17:18.17  
              28.55   31.08   31.70   31.80   31.78   31.54   31.91   31.73
      31.82   30.89   31.25   31.29   31.24   31.30   31.19   31.42
      31.58   31.54   31.91   31.63   31.21   31.54   31.98   31.91
      32.03   31.85   31.85   32.21   32.08   31.57   31.49   31.33
      29.97
  3 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE              17:50.02  
              27.81   30.07   31.07   31.81   32.54   31.83   32.76   32.02
      32.21   32.54   32.44   33.18   32.65   32.95   32.85   32.65
      32.60   33.16   32.86   32.53   33.23   33.53   33.46   32.96
      33.77   32.62   32.95   33.07   33.31   33.24   32.13   31.95
      31.27
  4 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE              18:07.83  
              28.45   32.36   32.94   33.59   33.89   33.63   33.94   34.15
      33.84   33.85   33.13   33.02   33.18   33.68   33.63   33.22
      33.62   33.09   33.44   32.99   33.39   33.32   33.11   32.65
      32.94   33.01   33.29   32.89   32.52   33.21   31.92   32.00
      29.94
  5 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                 18:16.57  
              28.95   32.08   33.22   33.50   33.66   33.22   33.67   33.44
      33.31   33.23   33.14   33.36   33.48   33.76   34.10   33.96
      32.97   33.47   32.26   33.00   33.65   34.05   33.78   33.97
      33.96   33.48   33.40   33.64   33.75   33.55   32.96 1:04.60
  6 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE              18:30.20  
              28.28   31.59   32.73   33.53   33.69   33.79   33.64   33.59
      33.62   33.87   34.20   34.27   33.92   34.37   34.29   33.87
      33.72   34.49   34.11   34.17   34.17   34.54   33.87   34.33
      34.36   34.20   34.14   33.76   33.77   33.76   33.97   33.39
      32.20
  7 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE              19:02.88  
              28.78   32.48   33.44   33.76   34.00   34.57   34.83   34.97
      34.53   35.34   34.74   34.97   35.37   35.16   35.05   34.54
      35.13   35.03   35.35   35.45   35.42   35.14   35.49   35.02
      35.04   35.34   35.50   35.05   35.14   34.81   35.12   34.93
      33.39
  8 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                 19:23.87  
              30.18   32.97   34.70   34.51   34.84   35.64   35.89   36.40
      36.40   35.91   35.02   36.44   36.13   36.21   36.07   35.67
      32.95   34.80   36.28   36.09   36.01   36.48   35.77   35.99
      35.97   35.62   35.98   35.37   34.82   35.26   34.85   34.65
      34.00
  9 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                   19:49.17  
              31.20   34.81   35.43   36.43   36.52   36.74   36.55   36.76
      36.84   36.98   36.20   36.88   35.96   35.61   36.56   36.15
      36.02   36.23   36.09   36.10   36.29   36.28   36.03   35.35
      36.40   36.62   36.56   36.24   36.43   35.81   36.62   36.22
      34.26
 10 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                   20:01.98  
              32.30   35.40   36.32   36.47   36.71   37.15   37.10   36.74
      36.99   37.02   36.77   37.03   36.64   36.68   36.95   36.86
      36.92   37.16   36.67   37.01   36.97   37.02   36.81   36.97
      36.58   36.60   36.58   36.57   35.60   35.92   35.98   35.48
      34.01
 11 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                 20:17.69  
              31.15   35.13   35.86   36.55   36.09   36.89   37.51   37.24
      36.94   37.83   37.71   37.26   37.84   37.76   37.79   38.07
      37.89   37.06   37.84   37.19   38.33   38.43   36.21   37.35
      37.91   37.51   37.22   37.37   37.32   36.49   36.98   36.10
      32.87
 12 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                   20:51.13  
              32.48   37.06   35.76   37.09   37.04   37.27   37.39   36.91
      37.81   38.19   37.46   38.01   37.79   37.96   38.37   37.99
      38.19   38.75   38.15   37.95   38.50   38.69   38.85   38.63
      39.22   38.64   39.11   39.24   38.82   39.11   39.15   38.82
      36.73
 13 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                 21:54.31  
              33.69   37.91   40.23   40.62   40.51   40.55   42.13   40.88
      40.06   40.63   41.53   40.13   41.21   40.41   40.11   40.15
      40.65   39.45   40.00   39.73   39.81   39.80   40.32   40.56
      39.81   40.30   39.93   39.92   39.62   39.63   38.66   38.50
      36.87
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.36  
              28.02   34.34                                                
  2 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:06.56  
              30.83   35.73                                                
  3 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                    1:07.16  
              31.51   35.65                                                
  4 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:07.32  
              31.63   35.69                                                
  5 Indyk, Allison M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.66  
              32.43   35.23                                                
  6 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.67  
              31.33   36.34                                                
  7 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                    1:07.81  
              32.34   35.47                                                
  8 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:08.58  
              33.79   34.79                                                
  9 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                    1:08.71  
              30.62   38.09                                                
 10 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    1:08.95  
              32.43   36.52                                                
 11 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    1:09.11  
              31.61   37.50                                                
 12 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                    1:09.89  
              32.16   37.73                                                
 13 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:10.05  
              33.15   36.90                                                
 14 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.74  
              32.25   38.49                                                
 15 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.76  
              32.08   38.68                                                
 16 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    1:11.57  
              32.57   39.00                                                
 17 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:12.42  
              32.26   40.16                                                
 18 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.47  
              33.85   38.62                                                
 19 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.76  
              35.64   37.12                                                
 20 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                    1:12.88  
              34.72   38.16                                                
 21 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                    1:13.36  
              33.68   39.68                                                
 22 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.91  
              37.32   37.59                                                
 23 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.91  
              35.50   41.41                                                
 24 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:17.08  
              34.81   42.27                                                
 25 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:18.94  
              39.66   39.28                                                
 26 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:19.13  
              34.99   44.14                                                
 27 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:25.18  
              40.87   44.31                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                    54.72  
              25.28   29.44                                                
  2 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.73  
              26.78   28.95                                                
  3 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                      57.17  
              26.69   30.48                                                
  4 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.65  
              27.55   30.10                                                
  5 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.17  
              27.24   30.93                                                
  6 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.76  
              28.13   30.63                                                
  7 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.79  
              27.95   30.84                                                
  8 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                      58.92  
              28.08   30.84                                                
  9 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                    1:00.42  
              27.86   32.56                                                
 10 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.62  
              29.90   30.72                                                
 11 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.67  
              26.63   34.04                                                
 12 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                  1:01.15  
              28.33   32.82                                                
 13 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.55  
              28.12   33.43                                                
 14 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:01.73  
              27.64   34.09                                                
 15 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.14  
              29.01   33.13                                                
 16 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.32  
              29.12   33.20                                                
 17 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.14  
              28.90   34.24                                                
 18 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.21  
              29.47   33.74                                                
 19 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.54  
              29.50   34.04                                                
 20 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                  1:03.92  
              29.62   34.30                                                
 21 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                    1:04.65  
              29.75   34.90                                                
 22 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                    1:05.63  
              30.04   35.59                                                
 23 Wright, Stephen           FR Hamilton-AD                    1:07.83  
              31.71   36.12                                                
 24 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                    1:08.66  
              32.44   36.22                                                
 25 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                    1:09.26  
              31.41   37.85                                                
 26 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.36  
              32.54   36.82                                                
 27 Conkling, Phil R          JR Hamilton-AD                    1:11.45  
              33.13   38.32                                                
 28 Sullivan, Thomas P        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.20  
              35.11   37.09                                                
 -- Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                     X54.51  
              24.41   30.10                                                
 -- Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                   X1:03.82  
              29.26   34.56                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Margaret       JR Hamilton-AD                    2:09.14  
              29.79   32.09   34.09   33.17                                
  2 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.83  
              31.32   34.35   36.01   36.15                                
  3 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.48  
              33.48   34.97   35.53   35.50                                
  4 Barlok, Katie H           FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:20.53  
              33.82   36.05   36.08   34.58                                
  5 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    2:23.05  
              34.35   36.32   36.17   36.21                                
  6 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:23.52  
              34.05   35.85   36.78   36.84                                
  7 Lewis, Bridget            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:26.16  
              34.70   37.00   37.58   36.88                                
  8 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:26.77  
              33.96   36.88   37.38   38.55                                
  8 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.77  
              34.48   37.11   38.13   37.05                                
 10 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.46  
              35.62   37.32   37.98   37.54                                
 11 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                    2:31.26  
              35.21   38.30   39.63   38.12                                
 12 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:31.40  
              36.36   37.97   39.10   37.97                                
 13 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.24  
              37.78   39.69   41.02   39.75                                
 14 Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:53.09  
              40.85   43.75   45.37   43.12                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:53.90  
              26.11   27.95   29.61   30.23                                
  2 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                    1:57.83  
              27.32   29.65   30.70   30.16                                
  3 Weinzierl, Michael S      SO Hamilton-AD                    2:06.65  
              30.05   31.97   32.52   32.11                                
  4 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.46  
              29.36   32.38   34.07   33.65                                
  5 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.03  
              31.94   33.75   33.73   32.61                                
  6 Lee, Joon-Ho J            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.28  
              30.58   33.67   34.89   33.14                                
  7 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.86  
              31.14   33.30   34.58   33.84                                
  8 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.87  
              31.95   33.36   33.84   33.72                                
  9 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:13.50  
              31.56   33.47   34.47   34.00                                
 10 Trombetta, Jeremy T       SO Hamilton-AD                    2:14.44  
              30.96   33.48   34.85   35.15                                
 11 Gibney, Carl P            FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:16.58  
              30.82   34.38   36.31   35.07                                
 12 Cahill, Jake              FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:18.10  
              31.95   35.25   35.56   35.34                                
 13 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.69  
              32.00   34.33   36.61   36.75                                
 14 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.78  
              32.71   35.99   37.22   36.86                                
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.40  
              26.72   28.68                                                
  2 Jensen, Emily D           SR Trinity C.-CT                    55.98  
              26.57   29.41                                                
  3 Hooper, Sarah             FR Hamilton-AD                      57.17  
              27.75   29.42                                                
  4 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                    57.25  
              27.88   29.37                                                
  5 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                    57.86  
              28.17   29.69                                                
  6 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.05  
              27.44   30.61                                                
  7 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                      58.28  
              28.11   30.17                                                
  8 Moroney, Alexandra A      SO Trinity C.-CT                    58.30  
              27.97   30.33                                                
  9 Reeder, Allison           JR Hamilton-AD                      58.33  
              28.58   29.75                                                
 10 Lopez, Jess C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.56  
              28.10   30.46                                                
 11 Larson, Sarah N           SO Hamilton-AD                    1:00.21  
              29.38   30.83                                                
 12 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.44  
              28.98   31.46                                                
 13 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.01  
              29.45   31.56                                                
 14 Camacho-Lovell, Brisa     FR Hamilton-AD                    1:01.05  
              29.63   31.42                                                
 15 Colpas, Emily C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.33  
              29.58   31.75                                                
 16 Izzo, Sarah B             SO Hamilton-AD                    1:01.60  
              29.73   31.87                                                
 17 Goldberg, Gina            JR Hamilton-AD                    1:01.68  
              30.03   31.65                                                
 18 Armstrong, Abby M         FR Hamilton-AD                    1:01.69  
              30.07   31.62                                                
 19 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.79  
              29.51   32.28                                                
 20 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.00  
              29.60   32.40                                                
 21 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.10  
              29.88   32.22                                                
 22 Schlosser, Megan          SR Hamilton-AD                    1:02.80  
              30.78   32.02                                                
 23 Carstens, Charlotte       FR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.12  
              30.08   33.04                                                
 24 Feenick, Maja             SR Hamilton-AD                    1:03.26  
              30.03   33.23                                                
 25 Stutman, Sarah            SO Trinity C.-CT                  1:04.15  
              30.43   33.72                                                
 26 Slivken, Rachel           SR Hamilton-AD                    1:05.15  
              30.66   34.49                                                
 27 Anderson, Krista C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.45  
              30.88   34.57                                                
 28 Samaroo, Melissa A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.78  
              32.92   34.86                                                
 29 Gillis, Kate A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.24  
              33.26   34.98                                                
 30 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.64  
              33.46   36.18                                                
 31 Thompson, Lailah Y        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.91  
              31.54   38.37                                                
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogenkamp, Taylor         SR Hamilton-AD                      48.00  
              23.06   24.94                                                
  2 List, Benjamin J          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.07  
              23.18   24.89                                                
  3 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.00  
              23.73   25.27                                                
  4 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.38  
              23.63   25.75                                                
  5 Swartz, Reid M            SO Hamilton-AD                      49.61  
              24.26   25.35                                                
  6 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.89  
              24.17   25.72                                                
  7 McBratney, John           FR Hamilton-AD                      51.48  
              24.69   26.79                                                
  8 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.52  
              24.44   27.08                                                
  9 Decelle, Jon M            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.63  
              24.93   26.70                                                
 10 Collins, Ben M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.83  
              24.91   26.92                                                
 11 McWhirter, Andrew S       SO Hamilton-AD                      52.06  
              25.83   26.23                                                
 12 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                      52.16  
              25.14   27.02                                                
 13 Zhang, Alex               JR Trinity C.-CT                    52.86  
              25.85   27.01                                                
 14 Feminella, John M         SR Trinity C.-CT                    53.03  
              25.51   27.52                                                
 15 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                    53.14  
              25.61   27.53                                                
 16 Asaga, Fumi               JR Hamilton-AD                      54.51  
              26.30   28.21                                                
 17 Cieslewski, Tom M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.17  
              26.70   28.47                                                
 18 Fields, Ben C             SO Hamilton-AD                      55.64  
              26.99   28.65                                                
 18 Lerner, Lane              JR Hamilton-AD                      55.64  
              26.72   28.92                                                
 20 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.87  
              26.60   29.27                                                
 21 Perez-Rogers, James C     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.19  
              26.00   30.19                                                
 22 Love, Tim J               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.70  
              27.61   29.09                                                
 23 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.17  
              27.86   30.31                                                
 24 Hobson, Ryan              FR Hamilton-AD                      58.57  
              27.69   30.88                                                
 25 Dizengoff, Reuben E       SO Hamilton-AD                      58.76  
              27.74   31.02                                                
 26 Fisher, Liam P            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.33  
              28.39   30.94                                                
 27 Cuoco, Mike S             FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:00.87  
              29.06   31.81                                                
 28 Sullivan, Thomas P        FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.36  
              31.71   35.65                                                
 -- Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X52.97  
              25.53   27.44                                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:36.24  
              35.71   39.78   40.91   39.84                                
  2 Halladay, Lauren          FR Hamilton-AD                    2:38.54  
              35.92   40.40   41.01   41.21                                
  3 Letendre, Daisy C         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:40.34  
              36.14   40.76   42.10   41.34                                
  4 Butler, Audrey R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:42.01  
              36.31   39.63   42.58   43.49                                
  5 Indyk, Allison M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.23  
              36.62   40.89   42.22   42.50                                
  6 Lane, Morgan              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:42.49  
              37.48   40.38   42.19   42.44                                
  7 Wall, Kelsey A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.74  
              35.80   41.42   42.95   42.57                                
  8 King, Lauren              FR Hamilton-AD                    2:45.06  
              37.00   41.81   42.90   43.35                                
  9 Rudman, Jess A            FR Trinity C.-CT                  2:45.22  
              37.17   42.15   43.27   42.63                                
 10 Wycech, Joanna            JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:46.02  
              37.99   41.94   43.21   42.88                                
 11 St. Germain, Aimee C      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:54.64  
              38.55   44.00   45.77   46.32                                
 12 Stone, Nikole C           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               3:05.10  
              40.02   47.25   48.92   48.91                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greff, Tyler J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.27  
              29.71   33.91   35.23   35.42                                
  2 Gagnon, Keith A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.67  
              30.45   35.86   37.05   36.31                                
  3 Arnold, Max I             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.35  
              30.94   35.47   38.53   39.41                                
  4 Nichols, Ian C            SR Hamilton-AD                    2:25.23  
              32.94   37.38   38.29   36.62                                
  5 O'Brien, Cullen S         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.42  
              32.48   37.13   39.34   39.47                                
  6 Graf, Tom M               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:29.27  
              33.48   37.41   39.30   39.08                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.33  
              33.46   38.24   39.14   39.49                                
  8 Grebe, Will C             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:31.80  
              32.66   38.52   39.47   41.15                                
  9 Te, Alino C               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:31.86  
              34.49   38.97   40.16   38.24                                
 10 Dix, Zachary L            SO Hamilton-AD                    2:33.77  
              33.13   39.01   40.72   40.91                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.28  
              29.81   33.72   35.34   36.41                                
  2 Kent, Sonja J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.00  
              30.61   35.24   36.70   37.45                                
  3 Burton, Joanie S          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:21.55  
              31.78   35.27   36.58   37.92                                
  4 Chiu, Megan T             JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:25.82  
              32.51   36.90   38.26   38.15                                
  5 Peruffo, Heather A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.94  
              31.98   38.19   40.02   38.75                                
  6 Friel, Shelby             SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:29.81  
              32.06   37.59   39.20   40.96                                
  7 DeSanty, Kayla M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:32.02  
              32.34   39.13   41.40   39.15                                
  8 Carp, Danielle R          SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:33.59  
              34.06   38.25   40.26   41.02                                
  9 Biener, Jenny R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:34.39  
              33.99   40.22   39.33   40.85                                
 10 Haron, Carleigh A         SR Trinity C.-CT                  2:34.86  
              32.81   38.72   40.76   42.57                                
 11 Hallak, Jill M            SR Hamilton-AD                    2:39.12  
              33.06   39.77   43.42   42.87                                
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celestin, Nick A          FR Trinity C.-CT                  1:56.59  
              26.35   29.24   30.14   30.86                                
  2 Houghton, Nick R          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.89  
              27.24   30.47   31.23   30.95                                
  3 Yanagisawa, Mark K        JR Trinity C.-CT                  2:01.68  
              27.60   30.88   32.02   31.18                                
  4 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.55  
              29.06   32.38   33.82   33.29                                
  5 Jones, Alex               FR Hamilton-AD                    2:10.22  
              27.26   32.29   34.45   36.22                                
  6 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.14  
              28.06   32.48   34.39   36.21                                
  7 Levine, Daniel J          SR Hamilton-AD                    2:15.16  
              29.75   33.98   34.35   37.08                                
  8 Cornachini, Blake C       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.91  
              30.42   35.32   35.94   36.23                                
  9 Hashmi, Jamil             FR Hamilton-AD                    2:20.27  
              29.28   33.89   37.33   39.77                                
 10 Kurose, Alex A            SO Trinity C.-CT                  2:20.78  
              31.14   35.99   38.14   35.51                                
 11 Faszewski, Tyler E        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.25  
              30.64   36.70   38.32   36.59                                
 12 Thomas, Callum            FR Hamilton-AD                    2:42.49  
              36.75   40.29   42.30   43.15                                
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:45.84  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda FR            2) Kent, Sonja J JR               
     3) Lopez, Jess C SR                4) Casha, Nysa M SO               
              26.77    55.74    27.12    56.45    26.89    56.66    26.44    56.99
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:48.75  
     1) Rosenbaum, Margaret JR          2) Hooper, Sarah FR               
     3) Halladay, Lauren FR             4) Reeder, Allison JR             
              27.38    56.52    27.22    56.99    27.45    57.97    26.97    57.27
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     3:52.45  
     1) Friel, Shelby SR                2) Wycech, Joanna JR              
     3) Haron, Carleigh A SR            4) Jensen, Emily D SR             
              28.26    57.99    27.40    59.19    28.25    58.84    26.96    56.43
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     3:54.08  
     1) Chiu, Megan T JR                2) Rudman, Jess A FR              
     3) Barlok, Katie H FR              4) Moroney, Alexandra A SO        
              28.81    59.58    28.20    58.59    28.07    58.34    27.15    57.57
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    3:54.68  
     1) Larson, Sarah N SO              2) Kelly, McKenna L SO            
     3) Camacho-Lovell, Brisa FR        4) Burton, Joanie S SR            
              28.87    59.17    27.98    58.19    28.31  1:00.35    26.91    56.97
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:58.48  
     1) Peruffo, Heather A SR           2) Song, Kelin JR                 
     3) Briseno, Taylor JR              4) Colpas, Emily C SR             
              28.39    58.82    27.88    58.60    28.54  1:00.06    28.89  1:01.00
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X4:03.52  
     1) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby M FR        2) DeSanty, Kayla M FR            
     3) Indyk, Allison M SO             4) Healy, Danielle FR             
              29.50  1:01.41    28.64  1:02.20    28.49    59.99    28.40    59.92
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X4:09.97  
     1) King, Lauren FR                 2) Feenick, Maja SR               
     3) Armstrong, Abby M FR            4) Izzo, Sarah B SO               
              29.65  1:01.75    29.58  1:03.52    29.83  1:02.42    29.95  1:02.28
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X4:10.08  
     1) Goldberg, Gina JR               2) Lane, Morgan FR                
     3) Schlosser, Megan SR             4) Hallak, Jill M SR              
              30.34  1:02.52    28.97  1:01.29    29.44  1:02.32    30.12  1:03.95
 -- Trinity College-CT  'C'                                    X4:11.75  
     1) Butler, Audrey R SO             2) Letendre, Daisy C SR           
     3) Stutman, Sarah SO               4) Carp, Danielle R SO            
              29.66  1:02.48    29.42  1:01.49    30.26  1:04.49    30.07  1:03.29
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X4:19.69  
     1) Candiloro, Katie FR             2) St. Germain, Aimee C SO        
     3) Biener, Jenny R JR              4) Stone, Nikole C SR             
              31.74  1:05.80    29.49  1:02.56    30.77  1:04.85    31.11  1:06.48
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X4:27.60  
     1) Samaroo, Melissa A JR           2) Thompson, Lailah Y FR          
     3) Anderson, Krista C SO           4) Wall, Kelsey A JR              
              31.85  1:07.65    30.34  1:07.76    31.44  1:07.25    30.61  1:04.94
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:11.92  
     1) List, Benjamin J SO             2) Hughes, Nathan H FR            
     3) Powers, Alex D FR               4) Greff, Tyler J FR              
              23.20    48.06    23.02    48.71    21.87    46.62    22.90    48.53
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    3:15.81  
     1) Swartz, Reid M SO               2) Hogenkamp, Taylor SR           
     3) Nichols, Ian C SR               4) McBratney, John FR             
              23.92    49.25    22.25    47.13    23.64    49.84    23.60    49.59
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:23.77  
     1) Collins, Ben M JR               2) Coffin, Spencer T SR           
     3) Houghton, Nick R SO             4) O'Brien, Cullen S SR           
              24.89    52.64    24.08    50.58    24.03    50.63    23.57    49.92
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                                     3:27.09  
     1) Celestin, Nick A FR             2) Kurose, Alex A SO              
     3) Feminella, John M SR            4) Zhang, Alex JR                 
              24.12    49.50    24.79    52.23    24.99    53.33    24.62    52.03
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    3:28.40  
     1) Trombetta, Jeremy T SO          2) Asaga, Fumi JR                 
     3) Weinzierl, Michael S SO         4) Levine, Daniel J SR            
              25.31    52.72    25.27    52.38    24.00    51.29    25.12    52.01
  6 Trinity College-CT  'B'                                     3:40.05  
     1) Yanagisawa, Mark K JR           2) Cuoco, Mike S FR               
     3) Cahill, Jake FR                 4) Gibney, Carl P FR              
              25.87    53.35    28.52  1:00.29    25.55    53.88    24.75    52.53
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X3:23.71  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W SO             2) Arnold, Max I SO               
     3) Johnson, Jessie G FR            4) Decelle, Jon M FR              
              24.06    50.42    24.00    50.98    24.65    51.64    24.12    50.67
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X3:29.54  
     1) Gagnon, Keith A SO              2) Graf, Tom M FR                 
     3) Nuthmann, Tommy FR              4) Perez-Rogers, James C SR       
              24.98    51.39    24.73    52.67    24.76    53.30    24.20    52.18
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   X3:33.54  
     1) Fields, Ben C SO                2) Hashmi, Jamil FR               
     3) Jones, Alex FR                  4) McWhirter, Andrew S SO         
              26.71    55.28    24.56    52.25    25.43    53.64    25.39    52.37
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X3:36.12  
     1) Jelaska, Duje JR                2) Fisher, Liam P FR              
     3) Lee, Joon-Ho J JR               4) Faszewski, Tyler E JR          
              25.99    53.24    26.49    56.25    25.25    53.94    25.50    52.69
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                     X3:36.59  
     1) Grebe, Will C JR                2) Cornachini, Blake C SO         
     3) Love, Tim J SO                  4) Cieslewski, Tom M FR           
              26.49    55.35    25.24    52.05    26.50    55.51    25.59    53.68
 -- Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   X3:43.98  
     1) Dix, Zachary L SO               2) Conkling, Phil R JR            
     3) Lerner, Lane JR                 4) Hobson, Ryan FR                
              26.48    56.51    26.59    55.96    26.39    55.78    26.05    55.73
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                     X4:00.67  
     1) Beardsley, Matthew              2) Te, Alino C FR                 
     3) Andrews, Benjamin M FR          4) Sullivan, Thomas P FR          
              27.55    58.05    26.62    56.59    28.12  1:00.33    30.98  1:05.70
 
Event 45  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        FR Wpi Engineers-NE                437.55  
  2 Paverman, Diane           SR Hamilton-AD                     429.45  
  3 Johnson, Emily            JR Trinity C.-CT                   408.70  
  4 Ferguson, Molly           JR Hamilton-AD                     308.50  
  5 Weinrick, Racheal L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE                221.55  
 
Event 46  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziaggi, Julian            FR Hamilton-AD                     411.30  
  2 Brians, Beaumont          SR Hamilton-AD                     384.25  
  3 Kilfoil, John                Wpi Engineers-NE                265.35  
  4 Lukowski, Ed                 Wpi Engineers-NE                247.40  
  5 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                241.30  
  6 Andrews, Benjamin M       FR Wpi Engineers-NE                219.85  
 
Event 47  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily            JR Trinity C.-CT                   440.75  
  2 Paverman, Diane           SR Hamilton-AD                     434.50  
  3 Ferguson, Molly           JR Hamilton-AD                     356.95  
 
Event 48  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brians, Beaumont          SR Hamilton-AD                     366.85  
  2 Ziaggi, Julian            FR Hamilton-AD                     366.15  
  3 Johnson, Jessie G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                128.35  
  4 Kilfoil, John                Wpi Engineers-NE                106.45  
  5 Lukowski, Ed                 Wpi Engineers-NE                 94.85  
  6 Andrews, Benjamin M       FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 85.40  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Hamilton College                 1388.5   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1279.5
  3. Trinity College                    1235                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     2059   2. Hamilton College                   1199
  3. Trinity College                     733