Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012 05:58 PM
                     New England Invitational - 11/3/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:38.22    3:37.64  
     1) Rich Enders 18                  2) Tyler Tambascio 20             
     3) Cole Hogg 18                    4) Drew Ledwith 20                
              26.49    40.83    55.18  1:07.97    15.86    33.24    50.65  1:01.64
       13.27    26.97    41.36    51.70    11.91    24.29    36.33         
  2 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               3:39.09    3:39.32  
     1) David Gardiner 18               2) Brian Polo 18                  
     3) Ben Lerose 21                   4) Maruti Kolloru 20              
              27.02    41.66    55.79  1:08.64    15.88    32.53    49.80  1:00.27
       13.39    27.48    41.80    52.57    12.23    24.85    37.84         
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:40.00    3:39.57  
     1) Alex Powers 17                  2) Tyler Greff 18                 
     3) Mitch Lentz 18                  4) Benjamin List 19               
              26.63    40.76    54.76  1:07.19    15.85    32.09    48.42         
                                           12.31    25.39    38.65         
  4 Tufts University  'A'                             3:45.00    3:43.76  
     1) Brian Marko 22                  2) Drew Berman 20                 
     3) Mike Napolitano 19              4) Andrew Turk 20                 
              27.80    42.48    56.94                                             
       14.07    28.66    43.25    54.17    12.75    26.76    41.33         
  5 Tufts University  'B'                             3:45.05    3:46.55  
     1) Anthony Debenedetto 18          2) Dylan Portelance 21            
     3) Michael Winget 18               4) Tyler Lueck 18                 
              26.59    40.93    55.16  1:09.40    17.56    36.31    54.57  1:05.12
       13.53    27.58    42.62    53.58    12.40    25.64    38.45         
  6 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               3:43.30    3:46.81  
     1) AJ Schick 17                    2) Reilly Cooper 18               
     3) Adam Kalish 19                  4) Dan Messmer 21                 
              28.14    43.51    58.71  1:12.29    16.22    33.06    50.33  1:01.33
       13.69    28.13    43.40    53.98    12.63    26.08    39.21         
  7 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:52.00    3:50.27  
     1) Richard Jenkins 20              2) Corey Hedges 20                
     3) Nick Fredette 18                4) Daniel Spencer 18              
              27.39    42.27    56.78  1:10.56    15.98    33.38    51.08         
                                           12.20    25.60    39.16         
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:45.00    3:50.84  
     1) James Perez-Rogers 21           2) Alexander Tomanelli 18         
     3) Spencer Coffin 21               4) Nathan Hughes 18               
              28.30    43.68    59.08                                             
       14.32    30.05    46.39    57.38    12.46    25.63    39.04         
  9 Tufts University  'C'                             3:52.10    3:53.47  
     1) John Patterson 19               2) Fred Teumer 21                 
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Craig Olynyk 21                
              26.99    41.94    57.63  1:12.14    17.56    36.51    57.22  1:08.19
       13.82    27.86    42.03    53.06    13.00    26.72    40.08         
 10 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:58.00    3:55.07  
     1) Kyle Wilson 20                  2) Jeremy Zak 18                  
     3) Christian Tinory 18             4) Sam Jackson 20                 
              29.08    44.27    59.28  1:13.15    16.13    33.26    50.51  1:02.97
       14.83    30.58    46.29    57.80    13.61    27.59    41.15         
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:52.00    3:59.47  
     1) Tommy Nuthmann 18               2) Cullen O'Brien 21              
     3) Nick Houghton 19                4) Adam Trumbley 19               
              29.84    45.87  1:02.15                                             
       14.81    30.39    45.93    57.03    12.92    26.76    40.57         
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:52.00    4:01.04  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 20                  2) Tom Graf 20                    
     3) Jessie Johnson 19               4) Ben Collins 20                 
              30.13    46.37  1:02.33  1:16.14    16.90    34.95    53.40  1:05.45
       15.52    31.03    46.62    58.10             27.10    41.35         
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:57.00    4:03.10  
     1) Liam Fisher 18                  2) Keith Gagnon 19                
     3) Blake Cornachini 19             4) Jon Decelle 18                 
              31.33    48.14  1:05.08  1:18.23    16.76    34.07    51.41  1:03.50
       15.33    31.69    45.86  1:00.32    13.24    27.61    41.05         
 14 Tufts University  'D'                             3:55.50    4:03.24  
     1) Christian Jones 20              2) Joshua Norville 20             
     3) Stan Normile 19                 4) Kevin Kozikowski 18            
              27.71    42.64           1:13.30    19.32    38.60    58.04  1:10.05
       15.33    30.61    47.12    58.64    13.12    27.04    41.25         
 15 Tufts University  'E'                             3:56.50    4:09.62  
     1) Mark Vukich 18                  2) Josh Kokulis 18                
     3) Eric Douglas 20                 4) Matthew Sanda 21               
              31.77    48.54  1:05.56  1:19.85    19.12    38.75    59.19  1:10.34
       13.90    28.71    44.28    56.28             28.77    43.15         
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:59.00    4:13.45  
     1) Duje Jelaska 21                 2) Keahi Goodale 19               
     3) Joseph Weiler 19                4) Tyler Faszewski 20             
              30.88    47.24  1:03.71  1:18.48    17.66    36.30    55.24         
                                           13.83    28.17    42.09         
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Debenedetto       18 Tufts               10:15.00   10:08.45  
              26.64   14.70   14.97   14.81   14.93   15.33   15.12   15.46
      15.20   15.32   15.54   15.69   15.59   15.61   15.70   15.57
      15.76   15.58   15.53   14.88   15.28   15.13   15.53   15.59
      15.56   15.31   15.31   15.16   15.55   15.10   15.28   15.35
    1:46.37
  2 Matt Ahlberg              18 Keene St.           10:40.22   10:16.31  
              27.58   14.92   15.41   15.33   15.77   15.54   15.61   15.66
      15.80   15.60   15.75   15.28   15.50   15.53   15.79   15.55
      15.55   15.64   15.56   15.61   15.57   15.57   15.79   15.22
      15.32   15.41   15.55   15.37   15.31   15.42   15.52   15.75
    1:47.53
  3 David James               20 Rensselaer          10:20.80   10:20.41  
              27.38   15.06   15.36   11.29   19.89   15.79   15.57   15.89
      15.70   12.63   19.02   10.53   21.20   10.77   20.99   16.24
      16.10   15.97   15.99   10.28   21.14   12.23   19.22   15.57
      15.77   15.70   15.61   15.49   15.45   15.67   15.64   13.51
    1:47.76
  4 Dillon Webster            20 Rensselaer          10:14.20   10:23.18  
              27.30   14.91   14.92   15.28   15.37   15.35   15.51   15.48
      15.42   15.59   15.82   15.81   15.62   15.58   15.86   15.76
      15.76   15.50   15.59   15.56   15.67   15.72   15.77   15.63
      15.74   15.72   15.85   15.75   15.96   15.95   15.96   15.94
    1:51.53
  5 Nate Hosking              21 Rensselaer          10:15.22   10:25.66  
              27.51   14.96   15.19   15.50   15.49   15.58   15.71   15.71
      15.83   15.91   15.84   15.70   15.76   15.71   16.14   15.82
      15.91   16.09   16.14   16.15   16.13   15.71   16.04   15.80
      15.88   16.03   15.84   16.06   15.92   16.22   16.11   15.46
    1:47.81
  6 Ryan Burgos               18 Keene St.           10:40.45   10:42.02  
              28.24   15.39   15.58   15.96   15.77   15.74   15.88   15.94
      15.96   16.21   16.00   16.22   16.19   16.24   16.39   16.15
      16.21   16.64   16.19   16.25   16.11   16.32   16.17   16.37
      16.37   16.33   16.51   16.35   16.36   16.65   16.09   12.12
    1:57.12
  7 Dominic Ziolek            19 Wheaton             11:05.28   10:52.52  
              27.59   15.20   15.48   15.37   15.90   16.25   16.68   15.89
      16.14   16.88   16.61   16.05   16.89   16.96   16.32   16.55
      16.78   16.59   17.22   16.87   16.67   17.39   16.71   16.43
      16.65   16.56   17.28   16.76   16.51   16.34   16.56   16.81
    1:53.63
  8 Tony Harding              19 Rensselaer          11:10.20   10:52.62  
              28.42   15.50   15.83   15.93   16.02   16.00   16.25   16.33
      16.29   16.36   16.43   12.03   20.89   16.45   16.57   16.75
      16.60   16.76   16.30   16.54   16.60   16.54   16.56   16.56
      16.80   16.83   16.78   16.83   16.62   16.70   16.73   16.65
    1:54.17
  9 Matthew Wiens             20 Tufts               10:35.00   11:11.13  
              28.81   15.72   16.16   16.60   16.49   16.50   16.45   16.31
      16.40   16.49   16.49   17.09   16.76   17.28   17.02   17.08
      16.76   17.04   17.03   16.88   17.28   17.26   17.15   17.23
      17.00   17.24   17.06   17.14   17.43   17.51   17.16   17.32
    1:58.99
 10 Tommy Nuthmann            18 WPI Engineers       11:15.58   11:16.83  
                              16.16   16.38   16.88   16.81   17.00   17.25
      16.89   16.90   16.98   17.23   17.25   17.22   17.51   17.38
      17.14   17.29   17.83   17.51   16.61   16.45   16.98   17.20
      17.25   17.08   17.19   17.44   17.51   17.28   16.73   17.29
    2:15.38
 11 Ian Dinwoodie             19 Tufts               10:40.00   11:17.53  
              29.12   12.16   19.68   13.29   19.40   11.95   21.12   12.08
      20.81   15.01   18.66   12.53   21.56   17.23   17.20   17.17
      17.30   17.26   17.24   17.50   17.40   16.55   16.67   17.62
      17.61   12.76   22.47   14.87   20.37   14.85   20.72   14.11
    2:03.26
 12 Cullen O'Brien            21 WPI Engineers       12:15.00   11:40.21  
                              16.65   16.55   16.97   16.93   17.11   17.06
      17.31   17.45   17.36   17.49   17.28   17.52   17.40   17.59
      17.77   17.58   17.83   17.71   17.72   17.74   17.86   18.05
      18.13   18.44   17.71   18.13   17.60   17.89   18.08   18.33
    2:23.48
 13 Michael Gibson            19 Wheaton             12:11.84   12:07.51  
                              17.72   17.95   17.98   17.83   18.53   18.49
      18.67   18.42   18.85   18.30   18.54   18.57   18.78   18.43
      19.06   17.85   18.40   17.96   18.58   18.39   18.57   18.33
      18.18   18.45   18.40   18.18   18.78   17.86   18.15   17.84
    2:25.64
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    40.00      39.07  
     1) James Black 20                  2) Greg Youngstrom 18             
     3) Aidan Quinn 19                  4) Jared Hyde 20                  
                                10.17     9.52                                    
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                44.00      40.64  
     1) Sam Neill 21                    2) Daniel Spencer 18              
     3) Nick Fredette 18                4) Emerson Jenkins 21             
                                10.10     9.80                                    
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                    NT      40.83  
     1) Maruti Kolloru 20               2) Dan Messmer 21                 
     3) Tom Cundiff 18                  4) Ben Lerose 21                  
                                10.78     9.44                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                 45.00      42.25  
     1) Tyler Greff 18                  2) Jessie Johnson 19              
     3) Alex Powers 17                  4) Jon Decelle 18                 
              16.01     5.53     9.99    10.72                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                 47.00      42.49  
     1) Alexander Tomanelli 18          2) Nathan Hughes 18               
     3) Tommy Nuthmann 18               4) Mitch Lentz 18                 
              17.30     4.20    10.84    10.15                                    
  6 Wesleyan University  'A'                            43.00      42.77  
     1) Jacques Bazile 17               2) Martin Kafina 21               
     3) Billy Hepner 19                 4) Brendan Fortin 21              
              17.04     4.48    10.69    10.56                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                 47.50      42.96  
     1) Adam Trumbley 19                2) Benjamin List 19               
     3) Nick Houghton 19                4) Blake Cornachini 19            
                                10.76    10.94                                    
  8 Tufts University  'B'                               45.15      43.17  
     1) Stan Normile 19                 2) Joshua Norville 20             
     3) Nick Demas 19                   4) Matthew Wiens 20               
              18.41     3.25    10.85    10.66                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                 46.00      43.21  
     1) Cullen O'Brien 21               2) James Perez-Rogers 21          
     3) Spencer Coffin 21               4) Duje Jelaska 21                
                                10.81    11.07                                    
 10 Tufts University  'A'                               45.10      43.58  
     1) John Budrow 20                  2) Matthew Sanda 21               
     3) Kevin Kozikowski 18             4) Brian Marko 22                 
                                10.85    10.37                                    
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                 48.00      43.66  
     1) Ben Collins 20                  2) Khalil Badran 20               
     3) Joon-Ho Lee 20                  4) Will Grebe 20                  
              17.95     3.74    10.91    11.06                                    
 12 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'                    NT      43.77  
     1) Nate Hosking 21                 2) David Connor 18                
     3) Tony Harding 19                 4) David Gardiner 18              
              16.89     5.74    10.82    10.32                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                 49.00      45.09  
     1) Tom Cieslewski 18               2) Keahi Goodale 19               
     3) Tom Graf 20                     4) Tyler Faszewski 20             
              16.45     6.75    10.90    10.99                                    
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'                 50.50      45.10  
     1) Keith Gagnon 19                 2) Matthew Beardsley 21           
     3) Curtis Kazmaier 19              4) Liam Fisher 18                 
              17.98     4.83    10.66    11.63                                    
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                 50.00      48.09  
     1) Alino Te 18                     2) Eric Schattschneider 19        
     3) Thomas Sullivan 19              4) Joseph Weiler 19               
              16.16     6.76    13.53    11.64                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cam Simko                 18 Tufts                1:48.10    1:48.32  
              12.00   13.19   13.80   13.94   14.09   14.12   13.90   13.28
  2 Drew Berman               20 Tufts                1:50.10    1:48.42  
              12.06   13.06   13.39   13.61   13.92   14.27   14.45   13.66
  3 Drew Krentsa              18 Keene St.            1:53.00    1:50.52  
              12.12   13.35   13.74   14.03   14.39   14.42   14.58   13.89
  4 Ben Lerose                21 Rensselaer           1:52.70    1:50.54  
              12.25   13.81   13.93   14.20   14.36   14.50   14.20   13.29
  5 Michael Winget            18 Tufts                1:49.00    1:50.63  
              11.61   13.40   13.89   13.95   14.13   14.75   14.49   14.41
  6 Maruti Kolloru            20 Rensselaer           1:50.80    1:51.19  
              12.38   13.69   13.73   13.96   14.18   14.53   14.36   14.36
  7 Steven McKee              18 Rensselaer           1:52.61    1:51.45  
              13.05   13.86   14.26   13.97   14.24   14.21   14.39   13.47
  8 Nathan Hughes             18 WPI Engineers        1:49.93    1:52.40  
              12.67   14.02   13.94   14.35   14.31   14.64   14.35   14.12
  9 Daniel Oliveira           20 Keene St.            1:53.56    1:52.83  
              12.66   14.03   14.38   14.20   14.36   14.41   14.62   14.17
 10 Tyler Lueck               18 Tufts                1:51.50    1:53.44  
              12.39   13.68   14.00   14.30   14.57   14.97   14.96   14.57
 11 Dan Messmer               21 Rensselaer           1:56.70    1:53.75  
              12.68   13.84   14.05   14.64   14.13   15.16   15.19   14.06
 12 Dylan Portelance          21 Tufts                1:53.10    1:53.87  
              12.55   14.18   14.57   14.70   14.35   14.86   14.51   14.15
 13 Mike Napolitano           19 Tufts                1:53.10    1:54.22  
              12.85   14.05   14.47   14.55   14.62   14.74   14.67   14.27
 14 Kyle Wilson               20 Wheaton              1:55.00    1:55.48  
              12.50   13.54   14.00   14.48   14.81   15.56   15.56   15.03
 15 Nick Houghton             19 WPI Engineers        1:53.86    1:55.74  
              12.81   14.12   14.72   14.90   14.77   15.18   15.24   14.00
 16 Josh Kokulis              18 Tufts                1:53.00    1:55.80  
              12.98   14.22   14.88   14.77   15.04   14.72   15.04   14.15
 17 AJ Schick                 17 Rensselaer           1:54.40    1:56.09  
              12.22   13.78   14.11   14.61   15.25   15.52   15.41   15.19
 18 Christian Jones           20 Tufts                1:52.35    1:56.21  
              12.54   14.09   14.22   14.80   14.94   15.62   15.14   14.86
 19 Eric Douglas              20 Tufts                1:52.00    1:57.11  
              12.78   14.30   14.48   14.68   14.93   15.29   15.37   15.28
 20 Tom Cundiff               18 Rensselaer           2:00.80    1:57.55  
              12.83   14.64   15.16   15.01   14.60   15.17   15.69   14.45
 21 Mark Vukich               18 Tufts                1:56.00    1:57.88  
              12.33   13.87   14.44   14.97   15.08   15.47   15.97   15.75
 22 Jon Decelle               18 WPI Engineers        1:56.67    1:57.92  
              12.70   14.23   15.02   15.22   15.61   15.76   15.52   13.86
 23 Joon-Ho Lee               20 WPI Engineers        1:57.14    1:58.40  
              12.93   14.43   15.12   15.28   15.36   15.49   15.41   14.38
 24 Kevin Carlson             20 Tufts                1:58.67    1:59.17  
              12.81   14.21   14.63   15.28   15.19   15.68   16.03   15.34
 25 Benjamin List             19 WPI Engineers        1:53.61    2:00.10  
              12.42   14.24   14.97   15.58   15.79   16.06   16.07   14.97
 26 Matt Sexton               20 Wheaton              1:59.00    2:00.57  
              12.91   14.21   14.99   14.99   15.66   15.83   16.28   15.70
 27 Ben Collins               20 WPI Engineers        1:48.35    2:00.95  
              12.73   13.87   14.88   15.42   16.05   16.03   16.27   15.70
 28 Duje Jelaska              21 WPI Engineers        1:55.68    2:01.17  
              13.05   14.51   15.19   15.75   15.57   15.63   16.09   15.38
 29 Adam Trumbley             19 WPI Engineers        1:53.73    2:02.32  
              12.63   13.99   15.24   15.66   16.20   16.36   16.39   15.85
 30 Curtis Kazmaier           19 WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:26.93  
              13.89   16.02   17.42   18.25   19.39   20.39   21.38   20.19
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Dunton              20 Keene St.              25.30      25.54  
              12.67   12.87                                                
  2 Rich Enders               18 Keene St.              25.50      25.59  
              12.84   12.75                                                
  3 James Perez-Rogers        21 WPI Engineers          24.83      26.64  
              13.28   13.36                                                
  4 David Gardiner            18 Rensselaer             26.39      26.66  
              13.25   13.41                                                
  5 Mark Strothenke           18 Keene St.              26.60      26.72  
              13.40   13.32                                                
  6 Richard Jenkins           20 Wheaton                26.87      26.74  
              13.48   13.26                                                
  7 John Patterson            19 Tufts                  27.90      26.80  
              13.24   13.56                                                
  8 Colin Lenhoff             19 Rensselaer             26.24      26.86  
              13.23   13.63                                                
  9 Jimmy Norris              20 Keene St.              27.30      27.48  
              13.59   13.89                                                
 10 Craig Olynyk              21 Tufts                  25.73      27.52  
              13.82   13.70                                                
 11 Mike Chiaravalle          21 Rensselaer             27.23      27.78  
              13.96   13.82                                                
 12 Nick Fredette             18 Wheaton                27.80      27.80  
              14.17   13.63                                                
 13 Keahi Goodale             19 WPI Engineers          27.66      29.28  
              14.70   14.58                                                
 14 Spencer Coffin            21 WPI Engineers          28.82      29.29  
              14.77   14.52                                                
 15 Tony Harding              19 Rensselaer             29.23      29.54  
              14.91   14.63                                                
 16 Cullen O'Brien            21 WPI Engineers          33.00      30.25  
              15.33   14.92                                                
 17 Tom Cieslewski            18 WPI Engineers          33.00      30.37  
              15.13   15.24                                                
 18 Liam Fisher               18 WPI Engineers          30.31      31.02  
              15.33   15.69                                                
 19 Joseph Weiler             19 WPI Engineers          30.23      31.65  
              15.86   15.79                                                
 20 Eric Schattschneider      19 WPI Engineers          35.00      32.03  
              15.87   16.16                                                
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Greff               18 WPI Engineers          27.80      27.85  
              12.83   15.02                                                
  2 Jacques Bazile            17 Wesleyan               30.50      28.17  
              12.84   15.33                                                
  3 Mitch Lentz               18 WPI Engineers          30.00      28.66  
              12.89   15.77                                                
  4 Alexander Tomanelli       18 WPI Engineers          29.99      28.91  
              13.70   15.21                                                
  5 Tyler Tambascio           20 Keene St.              29.56      29.21  
              14.23   14.98                                                
  6 Brian Polo                18 Rensselaer             29.87      29.28  
              13.30   15.98                                                
  7 Corey Hedges              20 Wheaton                29.80      29.54  
              14.05   15.49                                                
  8 Billy Hepner              19 Wesleyan               29.50      29.69  
              13.69   16.00                                                
  9 Alex Rohr                 22 Rensselaer             29.97      29.93  
              14.05   15.88                                                
 10 Reilly Cooper             18 Rensselaer             29.54      30.10  
              14.03   16.07                                                
 11 Andrew Turk               20 Tufts                  29.78      30.14  
              13.83   16.31                                                
 12 Jeremy Zak                18 Wheaton                30.00      30.20  
              13.93   16.27                                                
 13 David Connor              18 Rensselaer             30.35      30.58  
              14.27   16.31                                                
 14 Keith Gagnon              19 WPI Engineers          28.46      30.72  
              13.98   16.74                                                
 15 Tom Graf                  20 WPI Engineers          32.99      30.86  
              14.35   16.51                                                
 16 Kevin O'Brien             20 Rensselaer             30.23      31.05  
              14.36   16.69                                                
 17 Khalil Badran             20 WPI Engineers          33.00      31.61  
              14.71   16.90                                                
 18 Michael Rizzo             19 Rensselaer             32.08      31.66  
              14.93   16.73                                                
 19 Alex Garneau              20 Wheaton                32.80      32.48  
              15.12   17.36                                                
 20 Joshua Norville           20 Tufts                  32.45      32.85  
              15.39   17.46                                                
 21 James Perez-Rogers        21 WPI Engineers          37.00      33.41  
              15.08   18.33                                                
 22 Thomas Sullivan           19 WPI Engineers          36.04      35.08  
              15.91   19.17                                                
 23 Joseph Weiler             19 WPI Engineers          36.08      37.43  
              17.82   19.61                                                
 24 Benjamin List             19 WPI Engineers          37.00      38.25  
              17.62   20.63                                                
 25 Liam Fisher               18 WPI Engineers          36.00      39.40  
              17.85   21.55                                                
 -- James Black               20 Keene St.              29.22         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:27.22    1:27.27  
     1) James Black 20                  2) Cole Hogg 18                   
     3) Drew Krentsa 18                 4) Greg Youngstrom 18             
            2:54.60    21.86    10.37    21.60    10.75    22.37    10.11    21.44
  2 Tufts University  'A'                             1:33.00    1:29.24  
     1) Drew Berman 20                  2) Michael Winget 18              
     3) Craig Olynyk 21                 4) Eric Douglas 20                
            2:55.01    22.17    10.46    22.14    10.70    22.56    22.37         
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:30.00    1:29.34  
     1) Benjamin List 19                2) Mitch Lentz 18                 
     3) Tyler Greff 18                  4) Alex Powers 17                 
            2:55.32    23.00    10.48    22.42    10.32    22.09    10.49    21.83
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:29.90    1:29.98  
     1) Daniel Spencer 18               2) Jeremy Zak 18                  
     3) Sam Neill 21                    4) Emerson Jenkins 21             
            2:55.35    23.12    11.46    23.40    10.29    22.02    10.09    21.44
  5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               1:30.20    1:30.98  
     1) Dan Messmer 21                  2) David Gardiner 18              
     3) Maruti Kolloru 20               4) Adam Kalish 19                 
            2:55.42    23.30    10.70    22.96    10.59    22.32    10.52    22.40
  6 Tufts University  'C'                             1:37.55    1:33.93  
     1) Kevin Carlson 20                2) Anthony Debenedetto 18         
     3) Christian Jones 20              4) John Patterson 19              
              11.79    24.27    11.08    22.95    11.08    23.28    11.17    23.43
  7 Tufts University  'B'                             1:37.54    1:34.02  
     1) Dylan Portelance 21             2) Fred Teumer 21                 
     3) Mark Vukich 18                  4) Ian Dinwoodie 19               
              11.83    24.29    10.97    22.87    10.99    22.85    11.52    24.01
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:33.00    1:34.24  
     1) Nathan Hughes 18                2) Cullen O'Brien 21              
     3) Alexander Tomanelli 18          4) Ben Collins 20                 
              11.67    23.56    10.95    23.17    11.69    24.22    23.29         
  9 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               1:39.53    1:35.16  
     1) Nate Hosking 21                 2) Colin Lenhoff 19               
     3) Tony Harding 19                 4) Dillon Webster 20              
              12.04    24.41    11.21    23.30    11.32    23.92    11.33    23.53
 10 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:33.50    1:35.18  
     1) Jacques Bazile 17               2) Brendan Fortin 21              
     3) Billy Hepner 19                 4) Martin Kafina 21               
            2:55.41    23.95    11.49    24.33    11.37    23.55    11.13    23.35
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:35.00    1:36.29  
     1) Spencer Coffin 21               2) Adam Trumbley 19               
     3) Jon Decelle 18                  4) Tommy Nuthmann 18              
              12.01    24.31    11.04    23.03    11.61    24.15    24.80         
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:36.00    1:36.71  
     1) Jessie Johnson 19               2) Nick Houghton 19               
     3) Eric Schattschneider 19         4) Khalil Badran 20               
              12.28    24.90             24.12    11.53    24.84    10.64    22.85
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:39.00    1:38.19  
     1) Duje Jelaska 21                 2) Keith Gagnon 19                
     3) Keahi Goodale 19                4) James Perez-Rogers 21          
              12.20    25.09    11.16    23.96    12.42    25.91    11.02    23.23
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:42.00    1:42.22  
     1) Tom Cieslewski 18               2) Matthew Beardsley 21           
     3) Tyler Faszewski 20              4) Alino Te 18                    
              12.36    25.30    12.16    26.26    11.87    24.85    12.42    25.81
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:40.00         DQ  
     1) Tom Graf 20                     2) Joseph Weiler 19               
     3) Joon-Ho Lee 20                  4) Blake Cornachini 19            
              12.02    24.38    12.22    25.36    11.56    24.42    11.54    24.83
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              20 Keene St.              54.61      53.01  
              11.63   13.70   13.72   13.96                                
  2 Ben Lerose                21 Rensselaer             53.80      53.25  
              11.77   13.50   14.31   13.67                                
  3 Rich Enders               18 Keene St.              57.00      54.52  
              11.99   13.52   14.32   14.69                                
  4 Zach Tyropolis            19 Keene St.              56.60      56.02  
              11.89   13.93   14.73   15.47                                
  5 Alex Powers               17 WPI Engineers          57.00      56.21  
              12.03   14.09   14.73   15.36                                
  6 Brian Marko               22 Tufts                  55.39      56.27  
              12.27   14.08   14.52   15.40                                
  7 Nate Hosking              21 Rensselaer             57.71      56.83  
              12.61   14.36   14.92   14.94                                
  8 Kevin Kozikowski          18 Tufts                  57.00      57.54  
              13.09   14.67   14.80   14.98                                
  9 Martin Kafina             21 Wesleyan               56.00      57.66  
              12.17   14.21   15.15   16.13                                
 10 Daniel Spencer            18 Wheaton                57.50      57.73  
              12.22   14.34   15.06   16.11                                
 11 Tom Cundiff               18 Rensselaer             58.20      58.00  
              12.39   14.79   15.33   15.49                                
 12 David Gardiner            18 Rensselaer             59.44      58.20  
              12.44   14.98   15.44   15.34                                
 13 Tyler Lueck               18 Tufts                  57.01      58.63  
              12.78   14.45   15.44   15.96                                
 14 Holt Akers-Campbell       18 Wesleyan             1:02.00      59.38  
              12.78   15.44   15.18   15.98                                
 15 Tyler Greff               18 WPI Engineers        1:05.00      59.62  
              12.26   15.41   16.23   15.72                                
 16 Matthew Wiens             20 Tufts                  57.22      59.85  
              12.59   15.32   15.94   16.00                                
 17 Matt Sexton               20 Wheaton              1:02.40      59.88  
              12.77   14.95   15.83   16.33                                
 18 David James               20 Rensselaer           1:05.70    1:00.32  
              13.09   15.93   15.45   15.85                                
 19 Keith Gagnon              19 WPI Engineers        1:01.64    1:01.03  
              12.88   15.73   16.15   16.27                                
 20 Jessie Johnson            19 WPI Engineers          58.17    1:01.25  
              13.50   15.38   16.09   16.28                                
 21 Brian Arnold              18 Keene St.            1:00.00    1:01.29  
              12.98   15.30   16.25   16.76                                
 22 John Budrow               20 Tufts                1:01.00    1:01.60  
              12.87   15.16   16.32   17.25                                
 23 Stan Normile              19 Tufts                  57.82    1:01.74  
              12.71   15.72   16.19   17.12                                
 24 Jimmy Collis              19 Keene St.            1:01.22    1:01.83  
              13.22   15.45   16.44   16.72                                
 25 Adam Trumbley             19 WPI Engineers        1:02.20    1:02.45  
              13.08   15.58   16.57   17.22                                
 26 Blake Cornachini          19 WPI Engineers          59.13    1:02.63  
              13.75   16.08   16.20   16.60                                
 27 Jon Decelle               18 WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:05.76  
              12.90   16.77   18.21   17.88                                
 28 Alino Te                  18 WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:05.97  
              13.58   16.18   17.80   18.41                                
 29 Thomas Sullivan           19 WPI Engineers        1:25.00    1:12.40  
              14.65   17.85   19.27   20.63                                
 30 Matthew Beardsley         21 WPI Engineers        1:18.00    1:15.20  
              15.45   18.14   20.27   21.34                                
 31 Curtis Kazmaier           19 WPI Engineers        1:25.00    1:16.33  
              13.95   18.43   20.53   23.42                                
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Youngstrom           18 Keene St.              22.30      21.96  
              10.75   11.21                                                
  2 Emerson Jenkins           21 Wheaton                22.68      22.49  
              10.99   11.50                                                
  3 Sam Neill                 21 Wheaton                23.00      22.96  
              11.18   11.78                                                
  4 Adam Kalish               19 Rensselaer             22.94      23.05  
              11.26   11.79                                                
  5 Maruti Kolloru            20 Rensselaer             23.94      23.12  
              11.36   11.76                                                
  6 AJ Schick                 17 Rensselaer             24.00      23.25  
              11.33   11.92                                                
  7 Fred Teumer               21 Tufts                  23.37      23.27  
              11.24   12.03                                                
  8 Dan Messmer               21 Rensselaer             23.28      23.32  
              11.42   11.90                                                
  9 Mark Vukich               18 Tufts                  23.89      23.40  
              11.47   11.93                                                
 10 Colin Lenhoff             19 Rensselaer             25.03      23.52  
              11.43   12.09                                                
 10 Craig Olynyk              21 Tufts                  23.00      23.52  
              11.57   11.95                                                
 12 Mike Napolitano           19 Tufts                  24.10      23.59  
              11.62   11.97                                                
 13 Nathan Hughes             18 WPI Engineers          23.30      23.68  
              11.67   12.01                                                
 14 Khalil Badran             20 WPI Engineers          22.19      23.70  
              11.45   12.25                                                
 15 Aidan Quinn               19 Keene St.              23.23      23.83  
              11.73   12.10                                                
 16 Matthew Sanda             21 Tufts                  24.00      24.02  
              11.61   12.41                                                
 17 Ben Collins               20 WPI Engineers          22.44      24.03  
              11.99   12.04                                                
 18 Spencer Coffin            21 WPI Engineers          23.59      24.15  
              11.93   12.22                                                
 19 Steven McKee              18 Rensselaer             24.05      24.18  
              12.32   11.86                                                
 20 Mike Chiaravalle          21 Rensselaer             24.23      24.19  
              12.09   12.10                                                
 21 Reilly Cooper             18 Rensselaer             25.40      24.33  
              11.72   12.61                                                
 22 Kevin Carlson             20 Tufts                  24.75      24.42  
              11.95   12.47                                                
 22 Matt Hausmann             18 Keene St.              24.50      24.42  
              11.97   12.45                                                
 24 Nick Demas                19 Tufts                  24.55      24.65  
              12.07   12.58                                                
 25 Josh Kokulis              18 Tufts                  24.52      24.80  
              12.30   12.50                                                
 26 Tommy Nuthmann            18 WPI Engineers          24.99      24.97  
              12.05   12.92                                                
 26 Tyler Faszewski           20 WPI Engineers          26.15      24.97  
              12.27   12.70                                                
 28 Nick Houghton             19 WPI Engineers          24.58      25.02  
              12.39   12.63                                                
 29 Duje Jelaska              21 WPI Engineers          24.15      25.04  
              12.24   12.80                                                
 30 David Connor              18 Rensselaer             26.00      25.41  
              12.63   12.78                                                
 31 Joseph Weiler             19 WPI Engineers          25.34      26.23  
              12.83   13.40                                                
 32 Keahi Goodale             19 WPI Engineers          24.99      26.43  
              12.96   13.47                                                
 33 Matthew Beardsley         21 WPI Engineers          25.37      26.80  
              13.08   13.72                                                
 34 Thomas Sullivan           19 WPI Engineers          29.26      31.14  
              14.80   16.34                                                
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Hogg                 18 Keene St.            4:22.20    4:18.39  
              12.53   14.89   14.38   14.90   16.81   16.06   16.30   16.41
      19.10   19.27   19.10   19.98   15.19   14.60   14.81   14.06
  2 Nick Houghton             19 WPI Engineers        4:17.59    4:24.63  
              13.12   15.20   15.75   16.43   17.36   16.40   16.73   16.23
      20.31   20.36   20.01   19.90   14.77   14.36   14.23   13.47
  3 Michael Winget            18 Tufts                4:25.00    4:25.53  
              12.16   14.63   15.46   16.10   16.51   16.18   16.43   16.24
      19.46   20.11   20.46   20.74   15.84   15.41   15.37   14.43
  4 Michael Rizzo             19 Rensselaer           4:28.23    4:26.56  
              12.93   15.22   15.49   15.90   16.83   16.35   16.73   16.76
      19.50   19.52   19.48   19.80   16.21   15.51   15.58   14.75
  5 Brendan Fortin            21 Wesleyan             4:32.00    4:26.70  
              12.75   15.52   16.58   15.76   18.19   16.96   17.07   16.43
      19.61   18.61   19.61   19.13   15.16   15.22   15.21   14.89
  6 Brian Polo                18 Rensselaer           4:30.23    4:28.43  
              12.87   15.35   16.05   16.28   18.05   16.81   17.26   17.27
      19.31   18.62   19.54   19.34   16.01   15.80   15.50   14.37
  7 Cam Simko                 18 Tufts                4:35.00    4:29.09  
              12.71   14.53   15.29   15.29   17.77   17.91   17.92   18.12
      18.87   19.24   19.59   19.90   16.29   15.28   15.26   15.12
  8 Jeremy Zak                18 Wheaton              4:51.00    4:31.80  
              12.89   15.24   15.32   16.12   18.27   17.24   17.40   17.37
      19.61   19.12   19.66   19.93   16.09   15.85   16.28   15.41
  9 Dillon Webster            20 Rensselaer           4:25.23    4:33.32  
              12.53   14.45   16.84   16.33   18.42   16.97   17.57   17.77
      19.99   20.25   19.59   20.73   15.71   15.32   15.90   14.95
 10 Billy Hepner              19 Wesleyan             4:35.00    4:39.30  
              13.11   15.59   16.51   17.21   18.89   18.14   18.26   17.89
      19.75   19.53   19.63   19.37   17.45   16.14   16.40   15.43
 11 Alex Rohr                 22 Rensselaer           4:31.23    4:40.70  
              12.94   15.44   17.29   17.51   18.40   17.61   17.93   17.47
      19.82   19.82   20.42   20.69   16.80   16.20   16.56   15.80
 12 Jessie Johnson            19 WPI Engineers        4:50.00    4:44.60  
              13.26   16.22   16.63   16.90   19.75   18.74   18.85   18.44
      20.61   20.77   20.83   21.26   16.05   15.59   15.64   15.06
 13 Kyle Wilson               20 Wheaton              4:50.00    4:47.92  
              13.60   16.53   17.70   18.25   18.51   17.62   17.98   17.67
      20.39   20.94   21.22   21.34   17.61   16.53   16.46   15.57
 14 Sam Jackson               20 Wheaton              4:55.00    4:51.71  
              13.57   15.26   17.47   17.18   20.27   18.84   19.48   18.75
      22.23   21.24   21.10   21.20   16.77   16.44   16.31   15.60
 15 Christian Tinory          18 Wheaton              5:00.00    4:52.68  
              13.27   15.09   16.11   16.82   18.60   18.16   19.03   18.46
      20.74   21.67   21.66   22.03   18.09   17.09   18.25   17.61
 16 Blake Cornachini          19 WPI Engineers        4:33.97    4:53.01  
              14.26   16.87   18.07   17.64   19.39   18.84   18.89   18.66
      21.28   21.71   21.35   21.27   16.28   16.23   16.46   15.81
 17 Alexander Tomanelli       18 WPI Engineers        4:55.00    5:03.36  
              14.50   17.81   18.59   20.02   19.86   19.47   19.93   19.61
      20.46   20.76   20.03   21.35   19.45   17.81   17.32   16.39
 18 Alino Te                  18 WPI Engineers        4:55.00    5:06.41  
              13.97   17.55   18.45   20.52   20.18   19.93   20.60   20.27
      20.34   20.81   21.86   21.26   18.05   17.93   18.00   16.69
 19 Benjamin List             19 WPI Engineers        4:50.00    5:11.00  
              12.59   15.77   17.18   18.31   20.41   19.01   19.00   18.88
      27.22   26.71   26.71   26.01   16.43   15.84   15.71   15.22
 20 Eric Schattschneider      19 WPI Engineers        5:15.00    5:36.58  
              15.49   20.32   21.86   22.28   20.90   20.35   20.77   20.45
      24.73   24.64   24.68   25.30   19.34   18.68   18.84   17.95
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                               48.54      45.39  
     1) Michael Winget 18               2) Andrew Turk 20                 
     3) Eric Douglas 20                 4) Drew Berman 20                 
              11.81    13.07    10.47    10.04                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                 51.00      45.59  
     1) Alex Powers 17                  2) Tyler Greff 18                 
     3) Benjamin List 19                4) Mitch Lentz 18                 
              12.74    11.98    10.90     9.97                                    
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    45.00      45.70  
     1) Rich Enders 18                  2) Randy Dunton 20                
     3) Zach Tyropolis 19               4) Aidan Quinn 19                 
              12.32    12.51    10.86    10.01                                    
  4 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                    NT      46.92  
     1) AJ Schick 17                    2) Kevin O'Brien 20               
     3) Ben Lerose 21                   4) Dan Messmer 21                 
              13.13    13.45    10.41     9.93                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                 52.00      47.37  
     1) James Perez-Rogers 21           2) Alexander Tomanelli 18         
     3) Spencer Coffin 21               4) Ben Collins 20                 
              12.93    12.45    11.44    10.55                                    
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                                50.00      47.45  
     1) Richard Jenkins 20              2) Corey Hedges 20                
     3) Nick Fredette 18                4) Sam Neill 21                   
              12.96    13.18    11.34     9.97                                    
  7 Wesleyan University  'A'                            49.00      48.55  
     1) Brendan Fortin 21               2) Jacques Bazile 17              
     3) Holt Akers-Campbell 18          4) Martin Kafina 21               
              14.04    12.13    11.58    10.80                                    
  8 Tufts University  'B'                               52.35      48.72  
     1) Craig Olynyk 21                 2) Dylan Portelance 21            
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Mark Vukich 18                 
              13.21                      22.39                                    
  9 Tufts University  'C'                               53.00      49.27  
     1) John Patterson 19               2) Mike Napolitano 19             
     3) Matthew Wiens 20                4) Kevin Kozikowski 18            
              12.97    13.69    11.64    10.97                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                 53.00      49.47  
     1) Tommy Nuthmann 18               2) Adam Trumbley 19               
     3) Jessie Johnson 19               4) Nathan Hughes 18               
              13.81                      25.32                                    
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                 55.00      49.81  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 20                  2) Tom Graf 20                    
     3) Nick Houghton 19                4) Khalil Badran 20               
              13.81    13.72    11.92    10.36                                    
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                                52.00      50.05  
     1) Kyle Wilson 20                  2) Jeremy Zak 18                  
     3) Sam Jackson 20                  4) Alex Garneau 20                
              13.64    13.68    11.56    11.17                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                 54.00      50.44  
     1) Duje Jelaska 21                 2) Keith Gagnon 19                
     3) Blake Cornachini 19             4) Cullen O'Brien 21              
              14.75    13.38    11.78    10.53                                    
 14 Wheaton College  'C'                                56.90      51.84  
     1) Matt Sexton 20                  2) Dominic Ziolek 19              
     3) Christian Tinory 18             4) Michael Gibson 19              
              14.41    12.93    11.81    12.69                                    
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                 56.00      52.28  
     1) Keahi Goodale 19                2) Alino Te 18                    
     3) Jon Decelle 18                  4) Tom Cieslewski 18              
              14.37    14.43    12.41    11.07                                    
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                 57.00      54.66  
     1) Eric Schattschneider 19         2) Matthew Beardsley 21           
     3) Tyler Faszewski 20              4) Joseph Weiler 19               
              15.18    15.44    12.26    11.78                                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Debenedetto       18 Tufts                  49.65      49.21  
              11.48   12.37   12.87   12.49                                
  2 Emerson Jenkins           21 Wheaton                49.59      49.45  
              11.29   12.53   13.02   12.61                                
  3 Daniel Spencer            18 Wheaton                50.20      50.08  
              11.53   12.58   13.07   12.90                                
  4 Maruti Kolloru            20 Rensselaer             49.75      50.20  
              11.52   12.45   13.01   13.22                                
  5 Drew Krentsa              18 Keene St.              50.22      50.73  
              11.64   12.70   13.29   13.10                                
  6 Dillon Webster            20 Rensselaer             51.80      50.93  
              11.94   12.92   13.18   12.89                                
  7 Eric Douglas              20 Tufts                  50.91      51.13  
              11.55   13.02   13.21   13.35                                
  8 Khalil Badran             20 WPI Engineers          48.54      51.21  
              11.96   13.05   13.21   12.99                                
  9 Mark Vukich               18 Tufts                  52.00      51.57  
              11.89   13.31   13.37   13.00                                
 10 Adam Kalish               19 Rensselaer             51.69      51.79  
              11.76   13.20   13.49   13.34                                
 11 Colin Lenhoff             19 Rensselaer             54.47      51.84  
              11.87   12.97   13.65   13.35                                
 12 Dan Messmer               21 Rensselaer             50.94      51.90  
              12.27   13.58   13.15   12.90                                
 13 Tom Cundiff               18 Rensselaer             53.01      52.22  
              11.90   12.74   13.72   13.86                                
 14 Fred Teumer               21 Tufts                  51.99      52.39  
              11.89   13.18   13.75   13.57                                
 15 David James               20 Rensselaer             51.67      52.55  
              12.24   13.26   13.81   13.24                                
 16 Spencer Coffin            21 WPI Engineers          50.42      52.78  
              12.15   13.25   13.69   13.69                                
 17 Tom Graf                  20 WPI Engineers          57.00      52.83  
              12.24   13.21   13.79   13.59                                
 18 Christian Jones           20 Tufts                  51.50      53.10  
              12.14   13.35   14.14   13.47                                
 19 Andrew Turk               20 Tufts                  50.99      53.11  
              12.39   13.49   13.57   13.66                                
 20 Joshua Norville           20 Tufts                  52.98      53.37  
              12.51   13.79   13.55   13.52                                
 21 Mark Strothenke           18 Keene St.              53.23      53.41  
              12.05   13.26   14.09   14.01                                
 22 Stan Normile              19 Tufts                  53.00      53.49  
              12.00   13.62   14.11   13.76                                
 23 Matt Hausmann             18 Keene St.              55.23      53.64  
              12.30   13.49   14.00   13.85                                
 24 Craig Olynyk              21 Tufts                  51.00      53.97  
              12.30   13.20   14.29   14.18                                
 25 Ben Collins               20 WPI Engineers          49.35      54.55  
              12.17   13.29   14.33   14.76                                
 26 Matthew Sanda             21 Tufts                  53.00      54.69  
              12.61   13.60   14.31   14.17                                
 27 Mitch Lentz               18 WPI Engineers          52.00      55.11  
              12.25   14.23   14.19   14.44                                
 28 Jon Decelle               18 WPI Engineers          52.75      55.24  
              12.58   14.21   14.85   13.60                                
 29 Tyler Faszewski           20 WPI Engineers          54.54      55.29  
              12.89   14.16   14.51   13.73                                
 30 Brian Arnold              18 Keene St.              54.23      55.50  
              12.71   14.08   14.48   14.23                                
 31 Nick Demas                19 Tufts                  54.00      56.75  
              12.50   13.96   15.31   14.98                                
 32 Jimmy Norris              20 Keene St.              56.23    1:00.17  
              13.46   15.48   15.91   15.32                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              20 Keene St.              54.60      54.34  
              13.42   13.64   13.78   13.50                                
  2 Ben Lerose                21 Rensselaer           1:00.92      56.03  
              13.32   13.94   14.55   14.22                                
  3 David Gardiner            18 Rensselaer             56.86      56.97  
              13.46   14.13   14.90   14.48                                
  4 Richard Jenkins           20 Wheaton                57.59      57.09  
              13.82   13.94   14.63   14.70                                
  5 Brian Marko               22 Tufts                  56.99      57.52  
              13.89   14.37   14.71   14.55                                
  6 Steven McKee              18 Rensselaer             58.70      57.90  
              14.32   14.41   14.87   14.30                                
  7 Jimmy Norris              20 Keene St.              58.62      58.00  
              13.92   14.36   14.76   14.96                                
  8 Drew Berman               20 Tufts                  57.85      58.23  
              13.83   14.59   14.95   14.86                                
  9 John Patterson            19 Tufts                  58.00      59.11  
              13.81   14.83   15.36   15.11                                
 10 Mark Strothenke           18 Keene St.              58.34      59.19  
              13.96   14.92   15.41   14.90                                
 11 Mike Chiaravalle          21 Rensselaer           1:00.90      59.36  
              14.23   14.87   15.38   14.88                                
 12 Mitch Lentz               18 WPI Engineers        1:04.00      59.75  
              14.14   15.19   15.25   15.17                                
 13 AJ Schick                 17 Rensselaer             57.21    1:00.22  
              14.03   14.84   15.54   15.81                                
 14 Dylan Portelance          21 Tufts                  57.83    1:01.06  
              14.62   15.32   15.75   15.37                                
 15 Tony Harding              19 Rensselaer           1:00.91    1:01.36  
              14.78   15.31   15.82   15.45                                
 16 Matt Hausmann             18 Keene St.            1:02.20    1:01.64  
              14.89   15.54   15.83   15.38                                
 17 Ian Dinwoodie             19 Tufts                  58.00    1:01.69  
              15.49   15.18   15.69   15.33                                
 18 Duje Jelaska              21 WPI Engineers          59.80    1:02.24  
              15.34   15.08   16.02   15.80                                
 19 Sam Jackson               20 Wheaton              1:02.83    1:02.50  
              14.92   15.49   16.21   15.88                                
 20 Tommy Nuthmann            18 WPI Engineers        1:00.00    1:03.20  
              15.09   16.23   16.23   15.65                                
 21 Cullen O'Brien            21 WPI Engineers        1:04.24    1:04.06  
              15.52   16.06   16.43   16.05                                
 22 Keith Gagnon              19 WPI Engineers        1:04.04    1:04.19  
              15.66   16.37   16.36   15.80                                
 23 Tyler Greff               18 WPI Engineers        1:04.00    1:04.53  
              15.80   15.90   16.76   16.07                                
 24 Kevin Kozikowski          18 Tufts                  59.54    1:04.88  
              15.41   15.89   16.67   16.91                                
 25 Liam Fisher               18 WPI Engineers        1:05.90    1:07.24  
              15.73   16.65   17.44   17.42                                
 26 Tom Cieslewski            18 WPI Engineers        1:06.35    1:07.72  
              15.91   16.95   17.72   17.14                                
 27 Matthew Beardsley         21 WPI Engineers        1:08.00    1:14.16  
              18.28   18.44   18.93   18.51                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques Bazile            17 Wesleyan             1:06.00    1:03.52  
              13.21   17.23   16.22   16.86                                
  2 Tyler Tambascio           20 Keene St.            1:04.22    1:04.05  
              13.97   16.18   17.18   16.72                                
  3 Brian Polo                18 Rensselaer           1:03.09    1:04.16  
              13.89   16.60   16.73   16.94                                
  4 Reilly Cooper             18 Rensselaer           1:04.31    1:05.25  
              14.23   16.82   16.97   17.23                                
  5 Keith Gagnon              19 WPI Engineers        1:02.11    1:06.34  
              14.42   17.39   17.34   17.19                                
  6 Alex Rohr                 22 Rensselaer           1:05.80    1:06.85  
              14.49   16.79   17.72   17.85                                
  7 Michael Rizzo             19 Rensselaer           1:07.78    1:06.97  
              14.87   17.39   17.13   17.58                                
  8 Kevin O'Brien             20 Rensselaer           1:07.90    1:07.17  
              14.68   17.06   17.17   18.26                                
  9 Alex Powers               17 WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:07.24  
              14.95   17.42   17.47   17.40                                
 10 Nathan Hughes             18 WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:07.56  
              14.59   17.28   17.80   17.89                                
 11 Billy Hepner              19 Wesleyan             1:04.00    1:07.57  
              14.38   17.25   17.52   18.42                                
 12 David Connor              18 Rensselaer           1:05.05    1:07.68  
              14.51   16.94   18.03   18.20                                
 13 Christian Tinory          18 Wheaton              1:09.00    1:08.33  
              14.54   17.26   17.79   18.74                                
 14 Tom Graf                  20 WPI Engineers        1:06.53    1:08.69  
              14.81   17.66   17.92   18.30                                
 15 Dominic Ziolek            19 Wheaton              1:10.12    1:09.47  
              14.78   17.49   18.36   18.84                                
 16 Keahi Goodale             19 WPI Engineers        1:08.08    1:11.11  
              14.98   18.16   19.05   18.92                                
 17 Adam Trumbley             19 WPI Engineers        1:05.68    1:11.17  
              15.18   18.06   18.98   18.95                                
 18 Alex Garneau              20 Wheaton              1:12.00    1:11.98  
              15.29   18.14   19.25   19.30                                
 19 Alino Te                  18 WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:12.92  
              15.65   19.00   19.49   18.78                                
 20 Jessie Johnson            19 WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:14.36  
              15.98   19.14   19.43   19.81                                
 21 Thomas Sullivan           19 WPI Engineers        1:17.01    1:14.93  
              15.89   19.25   19.87   19.92                                
 22 James Perez-Rogers        21 WPI Engineers        1:25.00    1:15.49  
              15.94   19.64   20.46   19.45                                
 23 Benjamin List             19 WPI Engineers        1:20.00    1:26.22  
              17.44   22.19   23.25   23.34                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:39.44    1:39.00  
     1) Randy Dunton 20                 2) Jared Hyde 20                  
     3) Daniel Oliveira 20              4) Drew Ledwith 20                
              12.72    25.72    12.33    27.67    10.62    23.97    10.22    21.64
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.00    1:40.11  
     1) Alex Powers 17                  2) Tyler Greff 18                 
     3) Benjamin List 19                4) Mitch Lentz 18                 
              12.92    25.74    12.24    27.55    10.89    24.45    10.38    22.37
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               1:39.14    1:41.84  
     1) David Gardiner 18               2) Brian Polo 18                  
     3) Ben Lerose 21                   4) Adam Kalish 19                 
              13.20    26.50    12.95    29.23    10.61    23.56    22.55         
  4 Tufts University  'A'                             1:43.00    1:42.88  
     1) Anthony Debenedetto 18          2) Andrew Turk 20                 
     3) Michael Winget 18               4) Fred Teumer 21                 
              13.13    26.44    12.98    29.70    10.69    23.89    10.90    22.85
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:43.52    1:44.57  
     1) Richard Jenkins 20              2) Corey Hedges 20                
     3) Daniel Spencer 18               4) Sam Neill 21                   
              14.11    27.69    13.65    29.54             24.96    10.31    22.38
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:41.00    1:45.58  
     1) James Perez-Rogers 21           2) Alexander Tomanelli 18         
     3) Spencer Coffin 21               4) Ben Collins 20                 
              13.43    27.11    13.32    29.10    11.38    25.43    11.46    23.94
  7 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:46.00    1:45.96  
     1) Martin Kafina 21                2) Jacques Bazile 17              
     3) Brendan Fortin 21               4) Billy Hepner 19                
              14.42    29.02             27.52    12.03    25.70    11.30    23.72
  8 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               1:49.99    1:47.10  
     1) Steven McKee 18                 2) Alex Rohr 22                   
     3) Michael Rizzo 19                4) Tom Cundiff 18                 
              13.92    27.53    13.55    29.85    11.97    26.18    11.20    23.54
  9 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:46.00    1:47.69  
     1) Kyle Wilson 20                  2) Dominic Ziolek 19              
     3) Nick Fredette 18                4) Jeremy Zak 18                  
              14.24    28.11    13.47    30.32    11.25    25.48    11.51    23.78
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:42.00    1:50.57  
     1) Tommy Nuthmann 18               2) Tom Graf 20                    
     3) Jessie Johnson 19               4) Nathan Hughes 18               
              14.69    29.65             30.42    11.71    26.51    11.58    23.99
 11 Tufts University  'B'                             1:47.95    1:50.87  
     1) John Patterson 19               2) Dylan Portelance 21            
     3) Matthew Sanda 21                4) Ian Dinwoodie 19               
              13.51    27.34    14.60    32.60    11.91    26.78    11.47    24.15
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:44.00    1:51.08  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee 20                  2) Keith Gagnon 19                
     3) Blake Cornachini 19             4) Cullen O'Brien 21              
              14.57    29.10    13.62    30.14    12.84    28.24    11.42    23.60
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:46.00    1:53.86  
     1) Duje Jelaska 21                 2) Keahi Goodale 19               
     3) Tyler Faszewski 20              4) Khalil Badran 20               
              15.11    30.17    14.47    32.23    12.70    28.11    11.26    23.35
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:49.00    1:56.63  
     1) Tom Cieslewski 18               2) Alino Te 18                    
     3) Jon Decelle 18                  4) Eric Schattschneider 19        
              15.50    31.26    15.19    32.27    12.37    27.60    12.03    25.50
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:45.00    1:57.17  
     1) Liam Fisher 18                  2) Adam Trumbley 19               
     3) Nick Houghton 19                4) Joseph Weiler 19               
              15.35    31.36    14.31    32.17    12.24    27.36    12.42    26.28
 
Event 32  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cam Simko                 18 Tufts                5:05.10    4:57.06  
              12.82   14.37   14.86   14.98   15.25   15.15   15.40   15.07
      15.02   14.96   15.08   15.05   15.00   14.98   15.17   15.09
      15.09   14.93   14.97   13.82                                
  2 Jared Hyde                20 Keene St.            5:05.22    4:57.25  
              10.70   15.12   14.21   14.50   14.61   14.99   15.36   15.38
      15.24   15.51    6.52   24.40   15.92   15.99   15.65   15.65
      14.96   14.94   14.55   13.05                                
  3 Steven McKee              18 Rensselaer           5:03.20    4:59.03  
              13.20   14.20   14.65   15.07   13.34   16.84   15.52   15.44
      15.39   15.51   15.58   15.58   15.32   15.09   15.03   15.06
      15.04   14.80   14.56   13.81                                
  4 David James               20 Rensselaer           5:05.80    5:00.88  
              12.98   14.74   15.09   15.42   15.39   15.68   15.55   15.53
      15.23   15.27   15.14   15.30   15.34   15.34   15.48   15.22
      15.16   14.95   14.44   13.63                                
  5 Nate Hosking              21 Rensselaer           4:59.70    5:01.08  
              12.59   14.32   14.73   14.86   15.14   15.35   15.62   15.65
      15.25   15.46   15.56   15.55   15.42   15.46   15.54   15.65
      15.37   14.91   14.74   13.91                                
  6 Matt Ahlberg              18 Keene St.            5:10.22    5:08.17  
              13.13   14.75   15.00   15.51   15.52   15.82   15.55   15.82
      15.67   15.69   15.31   15.64   15.56   15.91   15.59   15.95
      15.72   15.59   15.56   14.88                                
  7 James Black               20 Keene St.            5:25.22    5:10.05  
              11.68   14.12   14.75   15.85   15.94   16.30   16.11   15.99
      16.28   16.35   16.61   16.06   16.19   15.88   16.15   16.13
      15.88   14.68   14.89   14.21                                
  8 Ryan Burgos               18 Keene St.            5:10.33    5:11.17  
              13.20   14.87   15.39   15.43   15.85   15.79   15.76   15.93
      15.79   15.92   16.10   15.99   16.15   15.76   15.93   15.98
      15.76   15.77   15.37   14.43                                
  9 Mike Chiaravalle          21 Rensselaer           5:15.10    5:14.82  
              13.15   14.33   15.20   15.47   16.09   16.14   16.20   16.35
      16.27   16.33   16.26   16.20   16.08   16.24    9.81   22.63
      15.80   16.05   15.71   14.51                                
 10 Tony Harding              19 Rensselaer           5:10.20    5:15.55  
              13.43   14.91   15.49   15.64   15.87   16.06   16.16   16.13
      16.23   16.12   16.31   16.07   16.39   15.83   10.26   21.88
      16.03   15.81   11.00   19.93                                
 11 Matthew Wiens             20 Tufts                5:08.00    5:23.27  
              12.71   14.61   15.73   15.66   16.36   16.51   16.20   16.52
      16.90   16.50   16.54   16.66   16.65   16.55   16.70   16.32
      16.85   16.76   16.36   16.18                                
 12 Josh Kokulis              18 Tufts                5:15.00    5:23.46  
              13.34   15.27   15.73   15.90   16.20   16.49   16.91   16.59
      16.53   16.64   16.59   16.85   16.77   16.40   17.00   16.51
       5.33                   47.43                                
 13 Joon-Ho Lee               20 WPI Engineers        5:09.85    5:25.64  
              13.13   15.06   15.41   15.92   16.29   16.49   16.59   16.94
      17.02   16.62   16.77   16.96   16.59   17.01   17.09   17.03
      17.15   16.97   15.85   14.75                                
 14 Tom Cieslewski            18 WPI Engineers        5:33.91    5:29.32  
              13.77   15.73   16.48   17.15   16.55   17.23   16.94   17.25
      17.27   16.97   17.66   16.74   16.42   16.81   17.02   16.76
      16.30   16.02   15.89   14.36                                
 15 Tom Graf                  20 WPI Engineers        5:30.00    5:29.67  
              13.35   15.30   16.23   16.46   16.68   17.00   17.02   17.13
      17.08   17.02   17.17   16.91   17.51   17.31   17.01   16.72
      16.59   16.40   16.04   14.74                                
 16 Duje Jelaska              21 WPI Engineers        5:12.49    5:31.66  
              13.26   15.09   15.88   16.56   13.04   20.87   16.97   17.36
      14.20   19.96   17.60   17.22   17.18   17.35   16.91   16.77
      16.83   16.45   16.42   15.74                                
 17 Jimmy Collis              19 Keene St.            5:30.22    5:35.16  
              13.52   15.83   16.61   16.88   16.83   17.22   16.69   17.05
       9.39   24.74   17.17   17.37   17.49   17.15   17.17   17.32
      17.05   17.11   16.94   15.63                                
 18 Ben Collins               20 WPI Engineers        5:09.73    5:36.46  
              14.00   15.37   15.85   16.50   16.81   17.32   17.61   17.32
      17.30   17.35   17.26   17.19   17.29   17.25   16.94   16.93
      16.99   17.35   14.57   19.26                                
 19 Michael Gibson            19 Wheaton              6:07.56    5:59.84  
              15.07   16.96   10.98   25.04   10.81   25.74   18.33   18.24
      18.43   17.99   18.18   18.40   18.39   18.30   18.69   18.55
      18.51   17.97   15.13   20.13                                
 20 Eric Schattschneider      19 WPI Engineers        6:10.00    6:21.19  
              14.26   16.80   13.38   22.96   17.44   20.62   13.94   24.57
      19.63   20.33   20.01   19.94   19.97   20.29   20.01   19.86
      19.66   19.89    2.97   34.66                                
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Winget            18 Tufts                  24.85      24.16  
              11.17   12.99                                                
  2 Eric Douglas              20 Tufts                  24.53      24.18  
              11.03   13.15                                                
  3 Ben Lerose                21 Rensselaer             24.23      24.38  
              11.53   12.85                                                
  4 Daniel Oliveira           20 Keene St.              25.50      24.76  
              11.30   13.46                                                
  5 Mitch Lentz               18 WPI Engineers          25.00      25.02  
              11.48   13.54                                                
  6 Adam Kalish               19 Rensselaer             24.84      25.06  
              11.55   13.51                                                
  7 Fred Teumer               21 Tufts                  25.00      25.13  
              11.62   13.51                                                
  8 Randy Dunton              20 Keene St.              25.30      25.28  
              11.59   13.69                                                
  8 Zach Tyropolis            19 Keene St.              26.45      25.28  
              11.71   13.57                                                
 10 Mike Napolitano           19 Tufts                  25.39      25.30  
              11.76   13.54                                                
 11 Emerson Jenkins           21 Wheaton                25.00      25.38  
              11.80   13.58                                                
 12 Martin Kafina             21 Wesleyan               24.50      25.44  
              11.60   13.84                                                
 13 Alex Powers               17 WPI Engineers          25.00      25.45  
              12.03   13.42                                                
 14 Khalil Badran             20 WPI Engineers          25.30      25.57  
              12.00   13.57                                                
 15 Dan Messmer               21 Rensselaer             26.16      25.59  
              11.97   13.62                                                
 16 James Perez-Rogers        21 WPI Engineers          24.96      25.70  
              12.01   13.69                                                
 17 Sam Neill                 21 Wheaton                25.90      25.75  
              12.12   13.63                                                
 18 Spencer Coffin            21 WPI Engineers          24.67      25.88  
              12.17   13.71                                                
 19 Tom Cundiff               18 Rensselaer             26.18      26.11  
              12.27   13.84                                                
 19 Aidan Quinn               19 Keene St.              26.37      26.11  
              11.91   14.20                                                
 21 Tyler Lueck               18 Tufts                  25.10      26.21  
              12.04   14.17                                                
 22 Michael Rizzo             19 Rensselaer             26.14      26.29  
              12.29   14.00                                                
 23 Matt Sexton               20 Wheaton                26.90      26.36  
              12.21   14.15                                                
 24 Andrew Turk               20 Tufts                  25.10      26.39  
              12.35   14.04                                                
 25 John Patterson            19 Tufts                  26.00      26.60  
              12.28   14.32                                                
 26 Jacques Bazile            17 Wesleyan               26.50      26.61  
              12.34   14.27                                                
 27 Holt Akers-Campbell       18 Wesleyan               28.00      26.80  
              12.53   14.27                                                
 27 Stan Normile              19 Tufts                  25.78      26.80  
              12.57   14.23                                                
 29 Brian Polo                18 Rensselaer             26.80      26.86  
              12.22   14.64                                                
 30 Tyler Greff               18 WPI Engineers          26.00      27.07  
              12.62   14.45                                                
 31 Kevin Carlson             20 Tufts                  27.00      27.27  
              12.68   14.59                                                
 32 Matthew Sanda             21 Tufts                  27.00      27.43  
              12.43   15.00                                                
 32 Alexander Tomanelli       18 WPI Engineers          29.00      27.43  
              12.62   14.81                                                
 34 John Budrow               20 Tufts                  25.98      27.48  
              12.81   14.67                                                
 35 Brian Arnold              18 Keene St.              27.22      27.49  
              12.84   14.65                                                
 36 Cullen O'Brien            21 WPI Engineers          28.61      27.73  
              12.36   15.37                                                
 37 Tyler Faszewski           20 WPI Engineers          29.22      28.26  
              13.24   15.02                                                
 38 Keahi Goodale             19 WPI Engineers          28.29      28.34  
              13.16   15.18                                                
 39 Alino Te                  18 WPI Engineers          28.00      28.37  
              13.30   15.07                                                
 40 Blake Cornachini          19 WPI Engineers          26.57      28.59  
              13.28   15.31                                                
 41 Curtis Kazmaier           19 WPI Engineers          32.00      29.45  
              12.91   16.54                                                
 42 Joseph Weiler             19 WPI Engineers          29.00      30.13  
              14.18   15.95                                                
 43 Liam Fisher               18 WPI Engineers          30.49      31.49  
              14.26   17.23                                                
 44 Matthew Beardsley         21 WPI Engineers          29.00      32.64  
              15.13   17.51                                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith              20 Keene St.            2:01.44    1:57.43  
              11.85   14.29   15.19   14.50   17.56   17.54   13.90   12.60
  2 Anthony Debenedetto       18 Tufts                2:04.15    2:03.28  
              11.79   13.76   15.79   14.77   19.68   19.30   14.53   13.66
  3 Alex Powers               17 WPI Engineers        2:10.00    2:03.34  
              12.29   14.02   14.69   14.11   19.70   19.02   15.09   14.42
  4 Brendan Fortin            21 Wesleyan             2:05.00    2:05.29  
              12.00   14.80   16.23   15.76   18.99   18.25   15.45   13.81
  5 David Gardiner            18 Rensselaer           2:07.63    2:07.22  
              12.35   14.55   15.50   15.61   19.43   19.58   15.76   14.44
  6 Reilly Cooper             18 Rensselaer           2:10.30    2:08.30  
              12.56   14.72   16.79   16.65   18.33   18.44   15.90   14.91
  7 Nick Fredette             18 Wheaton              2:09.00    2:08.57  
              12.29   14.88   17.37   16.72   18.48   19.07   15.82   13.94
  8 Alex Rohr                 22 Rensselaer           2:10.12    2:08.76  
              12.97   15.84   17.05   16.31   19.01   19.08   14.94   13.56
  9 Drew Krentsa              18 Keene St.            2:10.44    2:09.39  
              11.84   14.57   17.19   17.19   18.79   19.72   15.65   14.44
 10 Tyler Greff               18 WPI Engineers        2:10.00    2:09.77  
              12.90   15.74   17.83   16.96   18.16   18.50   15.55   14.13
 11 Nathan Hughes             18 WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:10.23  
              13.31   15.98   17.16   16.59   19.01   19.15   15.09   13.94
 12 Nick Houghton             19 WPI Engineers        2:06.67    2:11.11  
              13.00   15.64   17.11   16.31   19.64   20.70   15.10   13.61
 13 Nate Hosking              21 Rensselaer           2:10.80    2:11.54  
              12.69   14.90   18.01   16.84   20.19   20.01   15.37   13.53
 14 Brian Marko               22 Tufts                2:08.15    2:12.06  
              12.68   14.98   16.73   15.88   20.02   20.12   16.07   15.58
 15 AJ Schick                 17 Rensselaer           2:12.12    2:12.82  
              12.02   15.24   16.98   16.22   20.96   20.20   16.30   14.90
 16 Dylan Portelance          21 Tufts                2:08.00    2:13.38  
              13.02   15.84   17.71   16.79   20.17   19.92   15.92   14.01
 17 Adam Trumbley             19 WPI Engineers        2:12.28    2:13.63  
              12.65   15.50   17.99   17.43   19.55   19.67   16.63   14.21
 18 Dominic Ziolek            19 Wheaton              2:13.00    2:14.18  
              13.11   15.80   18.79   19.04   18.66   18.85   15.82   14.11
 19 Christian Jones           20 Tufts                2:06.13    2:14.57  
              13.23   14.62   17.71   17.48   20.21   20.18   16.20   14.94
 20 David Connor              18 Rensselaer           2:15.10    2:14.58  
              13.27   15.42   18.47   16.91   18.70   18.79   17.30   15.72
 21 Corey Hedges              20 Wheaton              2:12.00    2:15.78  
              13.31   16.14   18.04   17.60   18.65   19.82   16.87   15.35
 22 Kevin Kozikowski          18 Tufts                2:09.00    2:16.54  
              13.10   14.85   17.78   17.84   20.48   21.03   16.31   15.15
 23 Alexander Tomanelli       18 WPI Engineers        2:35.00    2:16.94  
              13.55   17.31   18.76   18.39   18.97   19.34   16.92   13.70
 24 Jon Decelle               18 WPI Engineers        2:28.00    2:16.96  
              12.86   17.04   18.19   17.51   20.51   21.31   16.06   13.48
 25 Tommy Nuthmann            18 WPI Engineers        2:12.00    2:17.61  
              12.80   15.98   18.71   17.29   20.43   20.44   16.95   15.01
 26 Jessie Johnson            19 WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:17.65  
              13.22   15.67   18.47   17.68   21.07   20.89   16.10   14.55
 27 Blake Cornachini          19 WPI Engineers        2:09.03    2:19.02  
              13.47   16.62   18.67   17.36   21.12   20.93   16.26   14.59
 28 Alex Garneau              20 Wheaton              2:22.94    2:19.73  
              13.54   15.68   19.46   18.63   19.95   20.19   16.74   15.54
 29 Joon-Ho Lee               20 WPI Engineers        2:09.47    2:20.04  
              13.01   17.13   18.13   19.14   20.55   21.21   16.18   14.69
 30 Kevin O'Brien             20 Rensselaer           2:19.30    2:22.90  
              14.82   15.98   19.09   18.93   19.04   20.34   17.39   17.31
 31 Tyler Faszewski           20 WPI Engineers        2:20.88    2:23.95  
              13.82   16.81   19.62   18.74   21.01   21.32   17.26   15.37
 32 Tom Cieslewski            18 WPI Engineers        2:28.00    2:30.87  
              14.53   17.51   20.33   18.39   23.56   23.27   17.98   15.30
 33 Eric Schattschneider      19 WPI Engineers        2:37.35    2:36.23  
              14.86   19.08   19.95   19.10   24.17   23.81   17.94   17.32
 34 Curtis Kazmaier           19 WPI Engineers        2:40.00    2:45.45  
              15.17   19.66   20.81   20.01   24.73   24.80   21.13   19.14
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:10.44    3:13.95  
     1) James Black 20                  2) Jared Hyde 20                  
     3) Cole Hogg 18                    4) Drew Ledwith 20                
              10.85    23.24    36.00    48.69             23.42    36.30    48.85
       10.51    22.55    35.17    47.78    10.78    23.74    36.30    48.63
  2 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               3:14.33    3:19.32  
     1) Dan Messmer 21                  2) Maruti Kolloru 20              
     3) Adam Kalish 19                  4) Ben Lerose 21                  
              11.69    24.48    37.29    49.96    10.94    23.42    36.25    49.20
       10.99    23.86    37.41    50.93    10.53    23.16    36.36    49.23
  3 Tufts University  'A'                             3:22.10    3:20.79  
     1) Drew Berman 20                  2) Eric Douglas 20                
     3) Tyler Lueck 18                  4) Craig Olynyk 21                
              11.18    23.34    36.11    48.60             24.06    37.32    50.77
                23.94    37.10    50.06    10.69    23.98    37.81    51.36
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:22.94    3:21.23  
     1) Daniel Spencer 18               2) Richard Jenkins 20             
     3) Sam Neill 21                    4) Emerson Jenkins 21             
              11.52    23.81    36.97    50.31    10.95    23.50    36.83    50.03
       11.07    24.02    37.37    50.72    10.71    23.61    36.90    50.17
  5 Keene State  'B'                                  3:20.22    3:21.73  
     1) Greg Youngstrom 18              2) Rich Enders 18                 
     3) Daniel Oliveira 20              4) Drew Krentsa 18                
              11.14    23.46    36.47    49.23    11.37    24.23    37.59    50.77
       11.16    24.06    37.61    50.81    11.14    24.07    37.61    50.92
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:14.17    3:24.69  
     1) Nathan Hughes 18                2) Tyler Greff 18                 
     3) Alex Powers 17                  4) Benjamin List 19               
              12.14    25.12    38.77    52.01    10.97    24.39    38.27    51.96
                23.92    37.04    49.86    11.17    24.07    37.45    50.86
  7 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               3:30.45    3:27.97  
     1) David James 20                  2) Steven McKee 18                
     3) Mike Chiaravalle 21             4) Tom Cundiff 18                 
              12.44    26.13    39.97    53.23    11.68    24.40    37.52    50.31
       11.36    24.48    38.22    51.72    11.67    24.94    38.57    52.71
  8 Wheaton College  'B'                              3:28.00    3:31.48  
     1) Jeremy Zak 18                   2) Kyle Wilson 20                 
     3) Corey Hedges 20                 4) Nick Fredette 18               
              12.17    25.51    39.38    52.83             24.43    37.82    51.21
       12.14    25.98    40.42    54.75    11.51             38.91    52.69
  9 Wesleyan University  'A'                          3:20.00    3:31.86  
     1) Martin Kafina 21                2) Brendan Fortin 21              
     3) Billy Hepner 19                 4) Jacques Bazile 17              
              11.95    25.04    39.02    53.55             24.93    38.79    52.31
       11.77    25.14    39.01    52.48    11.25    24.90    39.20    53.52
 10 Tufts University  'C'                             3:40.15    3:35.94  
     1) Ian Dinwoodie 19                2) Josh Kokulis 18                
     3) John Budrow 20                  4) Nick Demas 19                  
              12.53    26.01    39.76    53.53    11.50    24.80    38.68    52.25
       11.92    25.95    40.53    55.08    12.02    25.82    40.46    55.08
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:21.05    3:37.40  
     1) Alexander Tomanelli 18          2) Joon-Ho Lee 20                 
     3) Keith Gagnon 19                 4) Cullen O'Brien 21              
              12.28    26.24    40.67    54.44             26.60    41.46    55.87
       11.76    25.84    40.72    54.94    11.44    24.60    38.32    52.15
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:18.62    3:39.09  
     1) Adam Trumbley 19                2) Ben Collins 20                 
     3) Tommy Nuthmann 18               4) Spencer Coffin 21              
              12.15    25.57    40.30    55.14    11.69    25.42    40.39    55.22
       12.24    26.77    41.54    56.36    11.69             38.64    52.37
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:20.35    3:42.41  
     1) Jon Decelle 18                  2) Mitch Lentz 18                 
     3) Duje Jelaska 21                 4) Jessie Johnson 19              
              12.53    26.70    41.74    56.11    11.50    25.33    39.80    54.73
                26.35    41.47    56.85    12.30    26.19    40.53    54.72
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:21.26    3:47.83  
     1) Keahi Goodale 19                2) Joseph Weiler 19               
     3) Blake Cornachini 19             4) Nick Houghton 19               
              12.75    26.92    42.16    57.22             27.37    42.94    58.31
                27.90    43.05    58.32    11.77    25.47    39.98    53.98
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:42.00    3:48.11  
     1) Tom Graf 20                     2) Tyler Faszewski 20             
     3) Eric Schattschneider 19         4) Alino Te 18                    
              12.13    25.50    39.78    53.74    12.18    26.32    41.04    55.40
       12.99    28.23    44.33  1:00.44    13.10    27.96    43.80    58.53
 16 Wheaton College  'C'                                   NT    3:48.13  
     1) Sam Jackson 20                  2) Christian Tinory 18            
     3) Matt Sexton 20                  4) Michael Gibson 19              
              12.22    25.71    39.72    53.57    12.20    25.98    41.11    56.26
       11.33    24.93    39.30    53.51    13.79    30.18    47.74  1:04.79
 -- Tufts University  'B'                             3:28.99         DQ  
     1) Mike Napolitano 19              2) Matthew Wiens 20               
     3) Cam Simko 18                    4) Mark Vukich 18                 
              12.45    25.87    39.60    52.77    12.20    25.63    39.69    53.67
                24.14    37.63    50.83             24.23    37.97    51.94
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johann Schmidt            20 Tufts                     NP     275.90  
  2 Miguel Hummel             20 Rensselaer                       255.95  
  3 Josh Tuller               20 Keene St.             259.20     205.30  
  4 Rob Evans                 20 Rensselaer                       158.85  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johann Schmidt            20 Tufts                     NP     271.00  
  2 Miguel Hummel             20 Rensselaer                       230.55  
  3 Josh Tuller               20 Keene St.             320.55     218.50  
  4 Rob Evans                 20 Rensselaer                       154.85