Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012 05:58 PM
                     New England Invitational - 11/3/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  4:07.00    4:01.85  
     1) Stephanie Murray 20             2) Diana Pimer 19                 
     3) Amber Long 18                   4) Kaila Umbarger 21              
                       30.07    45.69  1:01.14    14.20    31.26    48.85  1:07.20
       12.66    27.94    43.91  1:00.00    11.77             39.25    53.51
  2 Keene State  'B'                                  4:11.00    4:10.55  
     1) Brianna Laliberte 18            2) Corrina Nickerson 18           
     3) Olivia Gallugi 18               4) Julie Trodden 19               
                       29.83    46.18  1:02.49             32.12    50.43  1:08.99
       12.99    29.05    46.10  1:04.45             11.54    40.45    54.62
  3 Wesleyan University  'A'                          4:12.00    4:11.01  
     1) Angela Slevin 20                2) Rachel Hirsch 19               
     3) Alexa Burzinski 20              4) Cara Colker-Eybel 20           
                       29.57    45.83  1:02.20    14.53    32.25    50.90  1:09.34
       13.26    28.75    45.98  1:03.77    12.50    26.66    41.40    55.70
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           4:06.10    4:13.02  
     1) Janelle McDonald 19             2) Elise Prayson 19               
     3) Katherine Medeiros 19           4) Victoria Weber 18              
              15.08    30.94    47.30  1:03.78    14.68    32.92    52.12  1:11.58
       12.82    28.26    44.54  1:01.41    12.42    26.55    41.52    56.25
  5 Assumption College  'B'                           4:08.58    4:17.36  
     1) Carly Eckles 20                 2) Caitlin Schofield 18           
     3) Monique Haney 20                4) Amanda Guy 21                  
              15.18    31.37    48.10  1:04.53    14.81    33.73    52.50  1:12.29
       13.11    28.97    44.75  1:01.46              9.80    43.75    59.08
  6 Keene State  'C'                                  4:15.00    4:18.80  
     1) Taylor Dasilva 19               2) Alexis Houser 21               
     3) Katherine Brady 18              4) Alison Bartlett 18             
              15.07    30.90    47.25  1:03.53             33.23    52.32  1:12.36
       13.35    29.48    47.11  1:04.86    12.38    26.68    42.23    58.05
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:20.00    4:19.26  
     1) Heather Peruffo 21              2) Nysa Casha 19                  
     3) Sonja Kent 20                   4) Amanda Konieczny 18            
              33.11    51.25  1:09.12                                             
       16.52    33.58    50.52  1:02.94    14.01    28.76    43.74         
  8 Keene State  'D'                                  4:30.00    4:20.18  
     1) Nicole Rutigliano 19            2) Madison Sestak 18              
     3) Carolyn Hall 20                 4) Alana Westwater 18             
              31.19    48.09  1:04.87  1:20.64    18.22    37.45    57.71  1:11.01
       16.37    33.83    51.30                                             
  9 Wesleyan University  'B'                          4:16.00    4:20.84  
     1) Li Yan Yao 18                   2) Roxy Capron 21                 
     3) Amanda Distler 19               4) Alyssa Savarino 20             
              15.99    32.57    49.67  1:07.05             33.64    52.44  1:11.66
       13.74    29.85    46.96  1:04.45    12.74    27.44    42.89    57.68
 10 Assumption College  'C'                           4:11.12    4:20.91  
     1) Jill Burke 21                   2) Rachel Pellegrine 20           
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski 18            4) Maureen Quirk 20               
              16.17    32.59    49.33  1:07.01    14.36    33.61    53.59  1:13.98
       13.37    29.65    46.24  1:02.88    12.68    27.28    42.51    57.04
 11 Wheaton College  'A'                              4:20.00    4:23.37  
     1) Dana Auger 22                   2) Kirstie Parkinson 21           
     3) Courtney Leach 18               4) Cara Morris 18                 
              15.02    31.08    48.39  1:05.79    15.46    34.97    55.20  1:16.22
       12.73    28.72    45.73  1:03.71              9.82    42.53    57.65
 12 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               4:13.80    4:24.29  
     1) Sara Jeffrey 20                 2) Aubrey Kalashian 20            
     3) Christina Provenza 21           4) Kathleen McDowell 21           
              16.36    33.36    51.02  1:08.65             34.99    56.59  1:16.32
                27.87    44.49  1:01.84    12.83    27.15    42.29    57.48
 13 Keene State  'E'                                  4:32.00    4:25.23  
     1) Lindsey Day 19                  2) Sheila Cremin 20               
     3) Emma Fitzhenry 20               4) Rebecca Stewart 18             
              30.47    47.27  1:04.24                                             
       16.64    35.00    53.74  1:06.18    14.78    30.02    45.28         
 14 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               4:24.10    4:27.69  
     1) Faith Breen-Franklin 18         2) Sarah Evans 21                 
     3) Brianna Lydon 18                4) Monika Grinbergs 22            
              32.81    50.15  1:07.35  1:23.31    19.08    38.52    58.54         
                                           14.89    30.66    46.02         
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:30.00    4:27.98  
     1) Jess Lopez 21                   2) Allison Indyk 19               
     3) Taylor Briseno 20               4) Kelin Song 20                  
              16.40    33.26    50.78  1:08.24    10.06    53.71  1:13.36  1:27.01
       16.68    34.79    52.98  1:06.29    14.94    30.62    46.44         
 16 Assumption College  'D'                           4:23.12    4:35.55  
     1) Kait Owen 21                    2) Arianna McLynch 20             
     3) Katie Huling 20                 4) Jen Ryan 21                    
              16.49    33.56    51.07  1:08.64    16.92    37.02    57.82  1:19.23
       13.52    30.68    48.30  1:06.91             45.48  1:00.77         
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:40.00    4:45.96  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Kelsey Wall 20                 
     3) Kayla DeSanty 17                4) Nikole Stone 21                
              16.80    34.46    53.16  1:11.61    16.66    36.31    57.18  1:18.56
       13.89    31.29    50.21  1:10.75             47.27  1:05.04         
 -- Wheaton College  'B'                              4:35.00         DQ  
     1) Lauren Naruse 19                2) Mikaela Puth 18                
     3) Ceara Bowman 18                 4) Amanda Welch 18                
              16.43    34.15    52.73  1:11.11    11.10    55.36  1:15.52  1:29.39
       18.35    37.94    57.81  1:10.68    15.45    31.38    47.38         
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer French           18 Keene St.           11:25.22   10:44.43  
                              15.10   15.50   15.80   15.85   15.68   15.92
      16.11   16.13   16.45   16.23   16.70   16.26   16.52   16.46
      16.25   16.87   16.53   16.41   15.40   17.60   16.49   16.15
      16.46   16.65   16.41   16.82   11.26   22.34   16.49   16.51
    2:07.25
  2 Kerry Silva               21 Assumption          10:37.07   10:54.61  
                              16.16   16.41   16.19   16.40   16.69   16.50
      16.69   16.52   16.62   16.81   16.72   16.79   16.65   16.65
      16.69   16.50   16.44   16.52   16.75   16.58   16.55   16.76
      16.50   16.48   16.22   16.34   16.36   16.58   16.45   16.45
    2:08.86
  3 Caity Shea                19 Keene St.           11:10.22   10:57.34  
                              15.99   16.53   16.66   16.76   16.72   16.74
      16.71   16.72   16.57   16.63   16.58   16.57   16.66   16.55
      16.63   16.64   16.66   16.55   16.54   16.22   16.42   16.56
      16.51   16.65   16.56   16.83   16.44   16.59   16.55   16.62
    2:10.03
  4 Tina Belletete            21 Rensselaer          11:15.42   11:05.29  
                              16.05   16.44   16.51   16.90   16.84   16.82
      16.88   16.66   16.53   16.81   16.66   16.79   16.49   17.05
      16.74   16.89   16.56   16.85   16.26   16.73   16.44   16.83
      17.02   16.85   16.52   16.99   16.72   17.20   16.89   17.00
    2:14.01
  5 Amanda Guy                21 Assumption          11:15.12   11:20.13  
                              16.52   16.73   17.06   17.03   17.12   17.17
      17.18   17.04   17.29   17.18   17.49   17.09   17.29   17.30
      17.39   17.06   17.30   17.06   17.25   17.04   17.13   16.92
      17.12   17.05   17.12   16.99   17.03   16.98   16.94   16.93
    2:16.69
  6 Meag Shea                 20 Assumption          11:09.04   11:29.48  
              15.01   15.60   16.55   16.84   15.00   19.38   17.18   17.22
      17.11   17.16   17.28   17.17   17.15   17.36   17.35   17.34
      16.59   18.15   15.06   19.83   17.40   17.40   17.43   17.47
      17.49   17.45   17.55   17.53   17.46   17.53   17.67   17.42
    2:19.35
  7 Kait Owen                 21 Assumption          11:35.41   11:30.71  
                              16.14   16.98   16.84   17.15   17.06   17.16
      16.94   17.30   17.17   17.46   17.14   17.48   17.32   17.57
      17.32   17.75   17.12   17.74   17.11   17.71   17.21   17.84
      17.42   17.73   17.40   17.86   17.35   17.94   17.31   17.86
    2:19.66
  8 Julia Baynes              18 Wheaton             12:07.94   11:54.79  
                              13.73   20.67   14.31   20.59   11.55   23.77
      17.92   17.96   18.14   17.83   18.34   18.08   18.01   18.11
      12.35   24.36   15.37   21.09   18.25   18.23   18.22   18.15
      18.48   18.02   18.71   17.94   13.01   23.63   13.96   22.49
    2:22.32
  9 Kayla DeSanty             17 WPI Engineers       12:20.00   12:42.76  
                              18.33   18.78   18.82   19.50   19.23   19.28
      18.78   19.43   19.28   19.40   19.45   19.64   19.08   19.25
      19.31   19.69   19.25   19.42   19.61   19.66   19.27   19.69
      19.06   19.24   19.33   19.84   19.25   19.20   19.80   19.33
    2:31.29
 10 Jenny Biener              20 WPI Engineers       12:45.00   13:13.17  
              16.09   18.96   19.67   19.42   19.80   19.23   19.66   19.47
      20.02   19.66   20.07   19.78   20.16   19.52   19.73   19.50
      20.21   19.93   19.92   19.93   20.27   19.92   20.47   20.05
      20.57   20.55   20.11   20.02   20.24   20.40   19.45   20.05
    2:40.34
 11 Kate Gillis               18 WPI Engineers       13:10.00   14:06.19  
              16.59   22.04   20.58   21.43   20.59   21.46   21.25   21.13
      21.41   21.75   21.27   21.52   21.64   21.64   21.03   21.61
      21.43   21.26   21.28   21.24   21.54   20.97   21.61   21.41
      21.09   20.85   21.33   21.24   20.94   21.33   22.84   21.15
    2:47.74
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                             50.12      48.24  
     1) Elise Prayson 19                2) Monique Haney 20               
     3) Maureen Quirk 20                4) Katherine Medeiros 19          
                                11.84    12.23                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                            49.00      48.27  
     1) Ally Anderson 20                2) Katie Havlovic 21              
     3) Alyssa Savarino 20              4) Angela Slevin 20               
              16.17     8.24    11.82    12.04                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                 51.00      48.79  
     1) Nysa Casha 19                   2) Sonja Kent 20                  
     3) Amanda Konieczny 18             4) Jess Lopez 21                  
              17.19     7.42    12.01    12.17                                    
  4 Wesleyan University  'B'                            51.00      49.50  
     1) Cara Colker-Eybel 20            2) Alexa Burzinski 20             
     3) Amanda Distler 19               4) Roxy Capron 21                 
              17.30     7.38    12.85    11.97                                    
  5 Assumption College  'B'                             52.10      49.75  
     1) Rachel Ferris 18                2) Caroline Flynn 18              
     3) Sarah Pucci 19                  4) Danielle Tagarelis 19          
                                12.55    12.42                                    
  6 Wheaton College  'A'                                55.00      50.25  
     1) Kelsey Meyer 19                 2) Merrill McCluskey 18           
     3) Mikaela Puth 18                 4) Abby Washington 20             
              18.85     5.55    12.61    13.24                                    
  7 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                    NT      50.59  
     1) Christina Provenza 21           2) Mairead Lyons 22               
     3) Maranda Wong 21                 4) Rebecca Exley 22               
                                13.59    12.83                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                 52.00      51.47  
     1) Kayla DeSanty 17                2) Kelin Song 20                  
     3) Heather Peruffo 21              4) Taylor Briseno 20              
              19.95     5.69    12.91    12.92                                    
  9 Wesleyan University  'C'                            53.00      51.68  
     1) Li Yan Yao 18                   2) Eliza Bollinger 21             
     3) Rachel Hirsch 19                4) Aubrey Courville 21            
              19.42     6.79    12.45    13.02                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                 55.00      52.88  
     1) Melissa Samaroo 20              2) Nikole Stone 21                
     3) Kate Piotrowicz 18              4) Allison Indyk 19               
              19.87     7.75    12.12    13.14                                    
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                 56.00      53.31  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Lailah Thompson 17             
     3) Katie Candiloro 18              4) Jenny Biener 20                
              16.98     9.22    13.63    13.48                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                 57.00      54.65  
     1) Aimee St. Germain 18            2) Krista Anderson 19             
     3) Kate Gillis 18                  4) Kelsey Wall 20                 
              20.58     6.74    13.52    13.81                                    
 13 Wesleyan University  'D'                            55.00      55.07  
     1) Sam Santaniello 20              2) Alessandra Cervera 18          
     3) Jill Moraski 19                 4) Allie Miller 19                
              19.70     7.69    14.37    13.31                                    
 14 Assumption College  'C'                             53.10      55.39  
     1) Keri Lamontagne 22              2) Arianna McLynch 20             
     3) Nicole Stantial 19              4) Margaret Colman 19             
                                14.05    14.02                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Trodden             19 Keene St.            1:59.00    1:57.63  
              13.07   14.31   14.79   15.07   15.16   15.48   15.26   14.49
  2 Monique Haney             20 Assumption           2:00.00    1:58.09  
              13.40   14.30   14.81   15.18   15.16   15.47   15.12   14.65
  3 Mairead Lyons             22 Rensselaer           2:04.50    2:01.71  
              13.32   15.28   15.63   15.78   15.77   15.76   15.19   14.98
  4 Kaila Umbarger            21 Keene St.            2:01.44    2:01.92  
              12.92   14.55   14.84   15.40   15.82   15.97   16.43   15.99
  5 Rachael Mesibov           18 Rensselaer           2:01.96    2:03.39  
              13.77   15.21   15.73   15.67   15.73   15.78   16.00   15.50
  6 Amanda Konieczny          18 WPI Engineers        2:10.00    2:03.81  
              28.48   15.50   16.02   15.93   16.34   16.01   15.53        
  7 Nysa Casha                19 WPI Engineers        2:10.00    2:03.92  
              28.76   15.98   16.28   15.98   16.04   16.09   14.79        
  8 Victoria Weber            18 Assumption           2:00.02    2:03.96  
              13.80   15.36   15.93   15.89   15.82   15.89   16.06   15.21
  9 Brianna Laliberte         18 Keene St.            2:07.80    2:04.12  
              13.69   14.69   15.32   15.72   16.08   16.39   16.43   15.80
 10 Caroline Isaacs           21 Wheaton              2:06.16    2:05.54  
              14.00   15.37   15.53   15.80   16.01   16.37   16.61   15.85
 11 Maureen Quirk             20 Assumption           2:03.70    2:05.96  
              14.12   15.30   15.79   16.02   16.42   16.20   16.60   15.51
 12 Jill Burke                21 Assumption           2:03.12    2:06.65  
              13.77   15.32   15.90   16.21   16.21   16.71   16.49   16.04
 13 Sonja Kent                20 WPI Engineers        1:59.51    2:06.98  
              13.82   15.28   15.77   15.90   16.20   16.56   16.87   16.58
 14 Kathleen McDowell         21 Rensselaer           2:05.95    2:07.19  
              13.81   15.01   15.54   16.04   16.26   16.87   17.13   16.53
 15 Cara Morris               18 Wheaton              2:05.00    2:07.31  
              13.56   15.86   16.20   16.50   16.53   16.25   16.39   16.02
 16 Elle Van Cott             22 Wheaton              2:12.00    2:07.68  
              28.56   15.87   16.55   16.99   17.04   17.01   15.66        
 17 Julia Kusiak-Carey        21 Wheaton              2:09.00    2:08.68  
              14.46   15.41   16.04   16.29   16.68   16.80   16.86   16.14
 18 Ceara Bowman              18 Wheaton              2:15.00    2:08.89  
              30.34   16.47   16.48   16.85   16.51   16.63   15.61        
 19 Sarah Pucci               19 Assumption           2:07.81    2:08.91  
              14.32   15.74   16.02   16.43   16.56   16.60   16.62   16.62
 20 Caroline Flynn            18 Assumption           2:06.12    2:10.07  
              13.93   15.36   16.11   16.38   17.07   17.10   17.33   16.79
 21 Maggie Ptaszynski         18 Assumption           2:04.12    2:10.54  
              14.54   16.07   16.46   16.57   17.00   16.99   16.94   15.97
 22 Marissa Stutzman          20 Rensselaer           2:10.12    2:11.84  
              30.45   16.19   17.10   17.18   17.34   17.28   16.30        
 23 Katie Huling              20 Assumption           2:17.60    2:12.02  
              30.58   17.01   16.77   17.19   16.92   17.15   16.40        
 24 Aubrey Kalashian          20 Rensselaer           2:08.73    2:12.32  
              14.95   16.18   16.77   17.06   16.98   17.00   16.95   16.43
 25 Amanda Welch              18 Wheaton              2:12.55    2:13.04  
              30.02   16.45   16.51   17.35   17.52   17.70   17.49        
 26 Aimee St. Germain         18 WPI Engineers        2:09.27    2:13.94  
              14.89   16.46   16.88   17.17   17.23   17.14   17.40   16.77
 27 Maura Collopy             18 Keene St.            2:18.00    2:14.11  
                              16.64   17.09   17.45   18.01   17.74   16.37
 28 Kelsey Meyer              19 Wheaton              2:12.00    2:14.65  
              30.15   16.71   17.45   17.50   18.15   17.65   17.04        
 29 Skyler Dean-Lee           18 Wheaton              2:18.00    2:15.11  
                              16.93   16.97   17.80   18.38   17.35   17.24
 30 Kelsey White              19 Wheaton              2:13.00    2:15.99  
              30.82   16.74   17.65   17.61   17.97   17.88   17.32        
 31 Kate Piotrowicz           18 WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:16.01  
                              16.80   17.50   17.64   18.49   17.98   17.43
 32 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        18 WPI Engineers        2:18.00    2:16.10  
                              17.02   17.55   17.71   18.12   17.86   16.66
 33 Callie Renfrew            19 Wheaton              2:16.00    2:16.13  
              31.24   17.48   18.11   17.94   17.90   16.83   16.63        
 34 Heather Peruffo           21 WPI Engineers        2:04.41    2:16.43  
              14.47   16.00   16.94   17.47   18.04   18.13   18.07   17.31
 35 Kelsey Wall               20 WPI Engineers        2:21.23    2:21.64  
                              17.66   18.27   18.41   18.77   18.72   17.55
 36 Katie Candiloro           18 WPI Engineers        2:30.00    2:22.81  
              32.72   18.10   18.57   18.69   18.95   18.43   17.35        
 37 Nicole Stantial           19 Assumption           2:19.43    2:23.54  
                              17.79   18.17   18.39   18.76   18.69   18.17
 38 Krista Anderson           19 WPI Engineers        2:23.88    2:27.05  
                              18.19   19.08   19.39   19.78   19.94   18.20
 39 Nikole Stone              21 WPI Engineers        2:34.14    2:27.15  
              31.41   17.79   18.64   19.44   19.66   20.35   19.86        
 40 Melissa Samaroo           20 WPI Engineers        2:27.70    2:27.79  
              33.66   18.66   19.32   19.31   19.86   19.58   17.40        
 41 Margaret Colman           19 Assumption           2:26.40    2:30.81  
              16.46   17.93   18.77   19.10   19.57   20.05   20.08   18.85
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Slevin             20 Wesleyan               28.50      28.39  
  2 Caitlin Schofield         18 Assumption             28.92      28.93  
  3 Stephanie Murray          20 Keene St.              29.33      29.33  
  4 Taylor Dasilva            19 Keene St.              30.65      29.51  
              14.95   14.56                                                
  5 Janelle McDonald          19 Assumption             30.00      29.56  
  6 Alana Westwater           18 Keene St.              30.34      29.61  
  7 Lindsey Day               19 Keene St.              29.60      29.82  
  8 Nicole Rutigliano         19 Keene St.              29.26      30.03  
  9 Carly Eckles              20 Assumption             28.71      30.19  
 10 Julie Shea                19 Assumption             32.20      30.83  
              15.32   15.51                                                
 11 Amanda Konieczny          18 WPI Engineers          32.00      31.70  
              15.88   15.82                                                
 12 Monika Grinbergs          22 Rensselaer             30.61      31.72  
              15.82   15.90                                                
 13 Sara Jeffrey              20 Rensselaer             31.76      32.25  
              16.06   16.19                                                
 14 Heather Peruffo           21 WPI Engineers          27.27      32.49  
 15 Kelin Song                20 WPI Engineers          31.71      32.59  
              16.38   16.21                                                
 16 Lauren Naruse             19 Wheaton                32.50      32.86  
              16.04   16.82                                                
 17 Merrill McCluskey         18 Wheaton                34.00      33.65  
              16.46   17.19                                                
 18 Alicia Meehan             18 Rensselaer             33.20      34.15  
              17.03   17.12                                                
 19 Katie Candiloro           18 WPI Engineers          35.00      34.24  
              17.19   17.05                                                
 20 Brianna Lydon             18 Rensselaer             33.64      34.61  
              16.98   17.63                                                
 21 Erin Murphy               18 WPI Engineers          37.00      36.02  
              17.97   18.05                                                
 22 Jenny Biener              20 WPI Engineers          32.97      36.31  
              17.99   18.32                                                
 23 Jill Moraski              19 Wesleyan               33.50      37.20  
              18.91   18.29                                                
 24 Kate Gillis               18 WPI Engineers          45.21      44.57  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Hirsch             19 Wesleyan               32.00      31.80  
              14.77   17.03                                                
  2 Corrina Nickerson         18 Keene St.              32.23      32.34  
              15.28   17.06                                                
  3 Elise Prayson             19 Assumption             32.76      32.97  
              15.28   17.69                                                
  4 Roxy Capron               21 Wesleyan               33.00      33.36  
              15.69   17.67                                                
  5 Rachel Ferris             18 Assumption             35.12      33.54  
              15.33   18.21                                                
  6 Kirstie Parkinson         21 Wheaton                34.50      34.06  
              15.75   18.31                                                
  7 Ellen Tomljanovic         19 Rensselaer             33.59      34.69  
              16.39   18.30                                                
  8 Sarah Evans               21 Rensselaer             34.23      34.83  
              16.35   18.48                                                
  9 Allison Indyk             19 WPI Engineers          35.50      35.12  
              16.58   18.54                                                
 10 Rachel Pellegrine         20 Assumption             33.18      35.29  
              16.16   19.13                                                
 11 Sheila Cremin             20 Keene St.              36.10      35.30  
              16.56   18.74                                                
 12 Madison Sestak            18 Keene St.              34.56      35.41  
              16.90   18.51                                                
 13 Mikaela Puth              18 Wheaton                35.00      35.66  
              17.39   18.27                                                
 14 Faith Breen-Franklin      18 Rensselaer             35.23      35.74  
 15 Kelsey Wall               20 WPI Engineers          36.08      36.30  
              17.15   19.15                                                
 16 Sam Santaniello           20 Wesleyan               36.50      36.32  
              17.08   19.24                                                
 17 Maranda Wong              21 Rensselaer             33.59      36.53  
              16.64   19.89                                                
 18 Rachael Mesibov           18 Rensselaer             36.23      36.61  
              16.96   19.65                                                
 19 Danielle Tagarelis        19 Assumption             37.14      36.75  
              17.32   19.43                                                
 20 Nikole Stone              21 WPI Engineers          35.84      38.03  
              18.43   19.60                                                
 21 Kayla DeSanty             17 WPI Engineers          39.00      38.91  
              17.69   21.22                                                
 22 Rebecca Exley             22 Rensselaer             40.74      38.98  
              18.20   20.78                                                
 23 Keri Lamontagne           22 Assumption             38.70      39.57  
              18.72   20.85                                                
 24 Jess Lopez                21 WPI Engineers          36.50      40.18  
              18.59   21.59                                                
 25 Jill Moraski              19 Wesleyan               35.50      42.28  
              19.70   22.58                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:46.00    1:44.22  
     1) Angela Slevin 20                2) Ally Anderson 20               
     3) Katie Havlovic 21               4) Cara Colker-Eybel 20           
              12.89    26.20    12.04    25.43    12.83    26.82    12.38    25.77
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           1:40.72    1:44.22  
     1) Amanda Guy 21                   2) Victoria Weber 18              
     3) Carly Eckles 20                 4) Katherine Medeiros 19          
              13.21    27.15                                        12.07    25.35
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:45.00    1:44.49  
     1) Elle Van Cott 22                2) Helen Grant 19                 
     3) Courtney Leach 18               4) Cara Morris 18                 
              12.91    26.71    12.73    26.25    12.16    25.63    12.16    25.90
  4 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               1:44.35    1:46.19  
     1) Kathleen McDowell 21            2) Sara Jeffrey 20                
     3) Monika Grinbergs 22             4) Rachael Mesibov 18             
              13.03    26.65    12.61    26.46    12.39    26.06    12.87    27.02
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:49.00    1:48.14  
     1) Amanda Konieczny 18             2) Jess Lopez 21                  
     3) Sonja Kent 20                   4) Nysa Casha 19                  
              13.10    26.63    13.00    26.96    13.14    27.94    12.42    26.61
  6 Assumption College  'D'                           1:48.23    1:50.79  
     1) Janelle McDonald 19             2) Caroline Flynn 18              
     3) Kait Owen 21                    4) Danielle Tagarelis 19          
              13.42    27.53    13.23    27.81    12.95    27.19    13.47    28.26
  7 Assumption College  'C'                           1:48.13    1:51.61  
     1) Katie Huling 20                 2) Jill Burke 21                  
     3) Jen Ryan 21                     4) Sarah Pucci 19                 
              13.80    28.02    13.28    27.70    13.44    27.61    13.43    28.28
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:55.00    1:51.90  
     1) Taylor Briseno 20               2) Kelin Song 20                  
     3) Heather Peruffo 21              4) Kate Piotrowicz 18             
  9 Assumption College  'B'                           1:45.12    1:52.22  
     1) Maggie Ptaszynski 18            2) Kerry Silva 21                 
     3) Maureen Quirk 20                4) Rachel Ferris 18               
              13.49    27.69    12.55    26.48    12.82    26.75    16.56    31.30
 10 Wheaton College  'B'                              1:52.00    1:53.59  
     1) Amanda Welch 18                 2) Julia Baynes 18                
     3) Julia Kusiak-Carey 21           4) Abby Washington 20             
 11 Assumption College  'E'                           1:47.14    1:54.80  
     1) Meag Shea 20                    2) Rachel Pellegrine 20           
     3) Caitlin Schofield 18            4) Keri Lamontagne 22             
              13.80    28.24    14.05    29.30    12.92    27.32    14.54    29.94
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:57.00    1:57.72  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Katie Candiloro 18             
     3) Kayla DeSanty 17                4) Allison Indyk 19               
 13 Wesleyan University  'B'                          1:48.00    2:00.51  
     1) Li Yan Yao 18                   2) Alessandra Cervera 18          
     3) Jill Moraski 19                 4) Allie Miller 19                
              13.33    27.58                                        13.89    29.09
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    2:02.22  
     1) Kelsey Wall 20                  2) Jenny Biener 20                
     3) Krista Anderson 19              4) Kate Gillis 18                 
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:59.00    2:03.15  
     1) Melissa Samaroo 20              2) Nikole Stone 21                
     3) Lailah Thompson 17              4) Aimee St. Germain 18           
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mairead Lyons             22 Rensselaer           1:00.20    1:00.02  
              13.20   15.23   15.77   15.82                                
  2 Katherine Medeiros        19 Assumption             58.69    1:01.25  
              13.35   15.51   15.93   16.46                                
  3 Nysa Casha                19 WPI Engineers        1:02.14    1:01.30  
              13.02   15.55   16.37   16.36                                
  4 Caity Shea                19 Keene St.            1:03.50    1:02.22  
              13.25   15.64   16.38   16.95                                
  5 Christina Provenza        21 Rensselaer           1:02.20    1:03.09  
              13.79   15.89   16.54   16.87                                
  6 Maggie Ptaszynski         18 Assumption           1:02.76    1:03.18  
              13.89   16.07   16.47   16.75                                
  7 Maureen Quirk             20 Assumption           1:03.00    1:03.28  
              13.75   15.88   16.84   16.81                                
  8 Kait Owen                 21 Assumption           1:03.37    1:04.17  
              14.03   16.28   16.93   16.93                                
  9 Janelle McDonald          19 Assumption           1:04.20    1:04.37  
              14.22   16.48   16.82   16.85                                
 10 Carolyn Hall              20 Keene St.            1:05.23    1:04.43  
              13.93   16.11   17.05   17.34                                
 11 Katherine Brady           18 Keene St.            1:03.22    1:04.63  
              13.87   16.63   17.06   17.07                                
 12 Alyssa Savarino           20 Wesleyan             1:04.00    1:05.60  
              13.60   16.40   17.50   18.10                                
 13 Taylor Briseno            20 WPI Engineers        1:02.14    1:05.71  
              14.15   16.63   17.36   17.57                                
 14 Alexa Burzinski           20 Wesleyan             1:03.00    1:05.92  
              13.88   16.49   17.39   18.16                                
 15 Ellen Tomljanovic         19 Rensselaer           1:06.30    1:06.19  
              14.36   16.87   17.30   17.66                                
 16 Arianna McLynch           20 Assumption           1:06.29    1:06.85  
              14.73   16.93   17.53   17.66                                
 17 Katie Huling              20 Assumption           1:05.13    1:07.86  
              14.52   16.99   17.65   18.70                                
 18 Sam Kruger                18 Assumption           1:07.24    1:08.12  
              14.59   17.02   17.91   18.60                                
 19 Kelin Song                20 WPI Engineers        1:04.12    1:08.28  
              15.03   17.34   17.54   18.37                                
 20 Aubrey Courville          21 Wesleyan             1:08.00    1:08.80  
              14.87   17.83   17.67   18.43                                
 21 Meag Shea                 20 Assumption           1:07.07    1:08.84  
              14.65   17.28   18.19   18.72                                
 22 Kelsey White              19 Wheaton              1:09.98    1:09.95  
              14.50   17.58   18.43   19.44                                
 23 Emma Fitzhenry            20 Keene St.            1:05.22    1:10.00  
              15.80   17.09   18.32   18.79                                
 24 Alicia Meehan             18 Rensselaer           1:10.36    1:10.07  
              14.51   17.74   18.35   19.47                                
 25 Maranda Wong              21 Rensselaer           1:10.12    1:10.65  
              15.33   17.68   18.64   19.00                                
 26 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        18 WPI Engineers        1:19.00    1:11.62  
              15.53   17.91   18.95   19.23                                
 27 Heather Peruffo           21 WPI Engineers        1:00.94    1:11.98  
              14.53   18.05   19.67   19.73                                
 28 Lailah Thompson           17 WPI Engineers        1:20.00    1:20.28  
              14.50   18.90   23.16   23.72                                
 29 Krista Anderson           19 WPI Engineers        1:30.00    1:22.04  
              17.06   20.95   44.03                                        
 -- Amanda Distler            19 Wesleyan             1:03.50         DQ  
              14.19   16.30   17.15   17.57                                
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Bartlett           18 Keene St.              26.52      25.87  
              12.62   13.25                                                
  2 Alexis Houser             21 Keene St.              25.82      25.97  
              12.71   13.26                                                
  3 Victoria Weber            18 Assumption             25.94      26.00  
              12.81   13.19                                                
  4 Courtney Leach            18 Wheaton                26.46      26.08  
              12.80   13.28                                                
  5 Taylor Dasilva            19 Keene St.              26.22      26.10  
              12.85   13.25                                                
  6 Cara Colker-Eybel         20 Wesleyan               26.50      26.20  
              12.96   13.24                                                
  7 Brianna Laliberte         18 Keene St.              26.24      26.22  
              12.93   13.29                                                
  8 Ally Anderson             20 Wesleyan               26.50      26.39  
              13.04   13.35                                                
  9 Elise Prayson             19 Assumption             26.00      26.54  
              12.90   13.64                                                
 10 Kathleen McDowell         21 Rensselaer             26.23      26.57  
              12.98   13.59                                                
 11 Monika Grinbergs          22 Rensselaer             26.80      26.61  
              12.98   13.63                                                
 12 Kelsey Meyer              19 Wheaton                26.91      26.77  
              13.13   13.64                                                
 13 Sara Jeffrey              20 Rensselaer             27.23      27.00  
              13.37   13.63                                                
 14 Rachel Ferris             18 Assumption             27.12      27.07  
              13.25   13.82                                                
 15 Carly Eckles              20 Assumption             25.52      27.09  
              13.03   14.06                                                
 16 Jess Lopez                21 WPI Engineers          26.33      27.21  
              13.41   13.80                                                
 17 Dana Auger                22 Wheaton                27.00      27.29  
              13.22   14.07                                                
 18 Amanda Guy                21 Assumption             25.91      27.33  
              13.34   13.99                                                
 19 Katie Havlovic            21 Wesleyan               27.50      27.52  
              13.41   14.11                                                
 20 Kate Piotrowicz           18 WPI Engineers          29.99      27.56  
              13.29   14.27                                                
 21 Jen Ryan                  21 Assumption             27.42      27.71  
              13.55   14.16                                                
 22 Sonja Kent                20 WPI Engineers          26.32      27.81  
              13.36   14.45                                                
 23 Allison Indyk             19 WPI Engineers          29.99      28.44  
              13.99   14.45                                                
 24 Callie Renfrew            19 Wheaton                27.40      28.61  
              13.91   14.70                                                
 25 Merrill McCluskey         18 Wheaton                29.07      28.64  
              14.09   14.55                                                
 26 Erin Murphy               18 WPI Engineers          31.00      29.11  
              14.10   15.01                                                
 27 Lailah Thompson           17 WPI Engineers          28.97      29.37  
              13.94   15.43                                                
 28 Rachel Pellegrine         20 Assumption             27.95      29.69  
              14.44   15.25                                                
 29 Rebecca Exley             22 Rensselaer             30.60      30.02  
              14.73   15.29                                                
 30 Jenny Biener              20 WPI Engineers          30.08      30.04  
              14.60   15.44                                                
 31 Allie Miller              19 Wesleyan               28.50      30.27  
              15.29   14.98                                                
 32 Alessandra Cervera        18 Wesleyan               28.00      30.38  
              14.67   15.71                                                
 33 Abby Washington           20 Wheaton                29.96      30.47  
              14.46   16.01                                                
 34 Margaret Colman           19 Assumption             30.12      31.30  
              15.38   15.92                                                
 35 Melissa Samaroo           20 WPI Engineers          29.58      31.44  
 36 Nicole Stantial           19 Assumption             30.60      31.49  
              15.29   16.20                                                
 37 Kate Gillis               18 WPI Engineers          31.37      31.69  
              15.56   16.13                                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Pimer               19 Keene St.            4:37.67    4:38.50  
              13.46   15.87   16.44   17.01   18.51   17.64   17.69   17.28
      19.58   19.70   19.89   20.03   16.96   16.41   16.44   15.59
  2 Amber Long                18 Keene St.            4:55.23    4:41.63  
              13.67   15.87   16.48   17.05   19.69   18.24   18.36   18.42
      19.82   19.77   19.79   19.67   16.88   16.29   16.12   15.51
  3 Monique Haney             20 Assumption           4:34.61    4:44.66  
              14.18   16.79   15.95   17.44   18.33   18.15   17.79   18.08
      20.30   20.79   20.72   21.00   16.46   16.42   16.43   15.83
  4 Jill Burke                21 Assumption           4:51.23    4:51.65  
              15.71   17.02   18.21   18.89   18.76   18.00   17.97   17.63
      21.13   20.54   21.14   20.42   16.94   16.24   16.60   16.45
  5 Sonja Kent                20 WPI Engineers        4:40.70    4:54.41  
              14.46   17.16   17.65   18.41   18.74   18.50   19.01   18.74
      21.35   21.68   21.43   21.51   16.95   16.57   16.42   15.83
  6 Kerry Silva               21 Assumption           4:46.58    4:54.57  
              13.99   17.26   18.35   18.94   20.69   19.43   19.64   19.39
      20.55   20.44   20.64   20.96   16.75   16.44   16.15   14.95
  7 Tina Belletete            21 Rensselaer           4:59.23    4:56.00  
              14.50   16.57   17.55   17.54   19.78   19.21   19.48   18.27
      22.48   21.87   21.92   21.31   17.13   16.62   16.30   15.47
  8 Kait Owen                 21 Assumption           4:52.87    4:56.45  
              14.91   16.82   17.43   17.99   19.69   18.64   18.79   18.76
      22.17   21.31   21.87   21.79   17.32   16.66   16.44   15.86
  9 Li Yan Yao                18 Wesleyan             5:00.00    5:01.01  
              14.97   17.51   17.62   18.58   19.73   18.77   18.91   18.94
      21.37   21.31   21.51   21.78   17.92   17.40   17.75   16.94
 10 Caroline Isaacs           21 Wheaton              4:59.00    5:01.72  
              14.97   17.47   19.51   20.38   19.67   19.06   19.34   19.38
      20.13   20.28   20.73   20.75   18.12   17.61   17.52   16.80
 11 Helen Grant               19 Wheaton              4:58.00    5:04.89  
              15.55   17.54   18.33   18.88   20.22   19.74   20.16   20.01
      21.08   20.94   21.32   21.72   17.90   17.33   17.51   16.66
 12 Aubrey Kalashian          20 Rensselaer           5:10.80    5:05.18  
              15.39   18.44   20.28   19.17   21.24   20.24   20.43   21.18
      20.22   20.77   20.79   21.18   17.28   16.48   16.37   15.72
 13 Faith Breen-Franklin      18 Rensselaer           5:01.49    5:05.86  
              15.27   17.74   18.59   19.84   20.24   19.57   19.15   19.63
      20.60   21.24   21.28   21.57   18.22   17.65   18.18   17.09
 14 Nicole Rutigliano         19 Keene St.            5:30.22    5:09.94  
              15.37   17.77   18.60   19.48   19.58   19.26   18.82   19.32
      23.63   23.28   23.17   22.93   17.82   17.29   17.18   16.44
 15 Eliza Bollinger           21 Wesleyan             5:20.00    5:12.49  
              15.09   17.82   17.71   18.90   21.63   20.48   19.80   20.61
      21.15   22.20   22.08   22.72   18.88   18.02   18.04   17.36
 16 Sarah Evans               21 Rensselaer           5:15.30    5:16.88  
              15.08   17.81   19.26   19.95   21.06   20.11   20.39   20.86
      22.53   20.88   22.08   22.23   19.51   18.55   18.99   17.59
 17 Ceara Bowman              18 Wheaton              5:25.00    5:18.07  
              15.16   18.56   19.65   19.98   21.30   19.37   19.75   20.29
      22.96   23.31   23.87   23.50   18.96   17.57   17.16   16.68
 18 Kirstie Parkinson         21 Wheaton              5:26.00    5:20.79  
              15.43   20.47   20.42   21.61   20.82   20.33   20.71   20.69
      20.89   21.36   21.71   21.35   19.10   18.30   19.31   18.29
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                             57.20      53.00  
     1) Caitlin Schofield 18            2) Elise Prayson 19               
     3) Maureen Quirk 20                4) Victoria Weber 18              
              14.36    14.34    12.68    11.62                                    
  2 Wesleyan University  'A'                            56.00      53.35  
     1) Angela Slevin 20                2) Roxy Capron 21                 
     3) Cara Colker-Eybel 20            4) Ally Anderson 20               
              13.76    15.25    12.68    11.66                                    
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                                57.00      53.55  
     1) Dana Auger 22                   2) Kirstie Parkinson 21           
     3) Cara Morris 18                  4) Courtney Leach 18              
              14.22    15.21    12.44    11.68                                    
  4 Wheaton College  'B'                                59.00      55.22  
     1) Elle Van Cott 22                2) Mikaela Puth 18                
     3) Helen Grant 19                  4) Kelsey Meyer 19                
              14.86    15.68    12.76    11.92                                    
  5 Assumption College  'B'                             58.10      55.37  
     1) Jill Burke 21                   2) Caroline Rose 19               
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski 18            4) Rachel Ferris 18               
              15.01    15.74    12.77    11.85                                    
  6 Wesleyan University  'B'                            58.00      55.41  
     1) Li Yan Yao 18                   2) Rachel Hirsch 19               
     3) Alexa Burzinski 20              4) Alyssa Savarino 20             
              15.42    14.44    13.35    12.20                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                 58.00      55.88  
     1) Heather Peruffo 21              2) Allison Indyk 19               
     3) Amanda Konieczny 18             4) Nysa Casha 19                  
              15.22    15.85    12.90    11.91                                    
  8 Assumption College  'E'                                NT      55.93  
              14.36    15.41    13.90    12.26                                    
  9 Wheaton College  'C'                              1:00.00      57.28  
     1) Skyler Dean-Lee 18              2) Ceara Bowman 18                
     3) Kelsey White 19                 4) Callie Renfrew 19              
              15.39    16.05    13.07    12.77                                    
 10 Wesleyan University  'C'                          1:00.00      57.85  
     1) Amanda Distler 19               2) Sam Santaniello 20             
     3) Eliza Bollinger 21              4) Katie Havlovic 21              
              15.58    16.57    13.54    12.16                                    
 11 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'                    NT      57.97  
     1) Monika Grinbergs 22             2) Maranda Wong 21                
     3) Alicia Meehan 18                4) Rebecca Exley 22               
              15.33    16.07    13.59    12.98                                    
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:00.00      58.12  
     1) Jess Lopez 21                   2) Kelin Song 20                  
     3) Sonja Kent 20                   4) Taylor Briseno 20              
              16.16    16.26    12.99    12.71                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:03.00      58.80  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Kelsey Wall 20                 
     3) Kayla DeSanty 17                4) Kate Piotrowicz 18             
              16.62    16.24    13.86    12.08                                    
 14 Assumption College  'C'                             59.10      59.93  
     1) Sarah Pucci 19                  2) Keri Lamontagne 22             
     3) Sam Kruger 18                   4) Meag Shea 20                   
              15.66    18.02    13.51    12.74                                    
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:04.00    1:00.17  
     1) Katie Candiloro 18              2) Aimee St. Germain 18           
     3) Lailah Thompson 17              4) Nikole Stone 21                
              16.50    16.68    14.04    12.95                                    
 16 Assumption College  'D'                             59.11    1:02.79  
     1) Margaret Colman 19              2) Arianna McLynch 20             
     3) Nicole Stantial 19              4) Michele Galanos 19             
              18.20    16.52    15.32    12.75                                    
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:07.00    1:05.67  
     1) Melissa Samaroo 20              2) Krista Anderson 19             
     3) Jenny Biener 20                 4) Kate Gillis 18                 
              18.52    17.78    15.02    14.35                                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer French           18 Keene St.              56.44      55.57  
              13.24   14.41   14.25   13.67                                
  2 Victoria Weber            18 Assumption             55.65      55.98  
              13.14   13.98   14.59   14.27                                
  3 Katherine Medeiros        19 Assumption             53.97      56.13  
              12.83   13.97   14.56   14.77                                
  4 Mairead Lyons             22 Rensselaer             56.80      56.27  
              13.09   14.45   14.49   14.24                                
  5 Cara Colker-Eybel         20 Wesleyan               56.00      56.36  
              13.16   14.42   14.68   14.10                                
  6 Alexis Houser             21 Keene St.              56.78      56.42  
              13.36   14.16   14.47   14.43                                
  7 Alison Bartlett           18 Keene St.              58.01      57.69  
              13.21   14.64   15.33   14.51                                
  8 Ally Anderson             20 Wesleyan               57.00      58.08  
              13.46   14.80   15.02   14.80                                
  9 Kathleen McDowell         21 Rensselaer             57.92      58.15  
              13.31   14.56   15.22   15.06                                
 10 Nysa Casha                19 WPI Engineers          59.99      58.64  
              13.31   15.06   15.52   14.75                                
 11 Alana Westwater           18 Keene St.              58.00      59.18  
              13.58   15.16   15.55   14.89                                
 12 Rachael Mesibov           18 Rensselaer             58.86      59.25  
              13.63   14.94   15.58   15.10                                
 13 Maggie Ptaszynski         18 Assumption             57.12      59.41  
              13.56   15.17   15.40   15.28                                
 14 Sarah Pucci               19 Assumption             59.40      59.76  
              13.84   15.02   15.43   15.47                                
 14 Katie Havlovic            21 Wesleyan               58.50      59.76  
              13.67   15.17   15.60   15.32                                
 16 Christina Provenza        21 Rensselaer             58.12    1:00.33  
              13.63   15.41   15.97   15.32                                
 17 Amanda Guy                21 Assumption             55.92    1:00.72  
              13.69   15.32   16.01   15.70                                
 18 Katie Huling              20 Assumption             59.08    1:00.73  
              13.89   15.14   16.05   15.65                                
 19 Kate Piotrowicz           18 WPI Engineers        1:02.12    1:00.88  
              13.86   15.45   15.98   15.59                                
 20 Brianna Lydon             18 Rensselaer           1:00.80    1:01.72  
              14.54   15.61   15.90   15.67                                
 21 Callie Renfrew            19 Wheaton              1:02.13    1:01.80  
              14.36   15.80   15.98   15.66                                
 22 Marissa Stutzman          20 Rensselaer           1:01.23    1:01.90  
              14.41   15.65   16.19   15.65                                
 23 Kelsey White              19 Wheaton              1:00.00    1:02.05  
              14.13   15.83   16.27   15.82                                
 24 Taylor Briseno            20 WPI Engineers          58.76    1:02.59  
              14.18   15.55   16.68   16.18                                
 25 Maura Collopy             18 Keene St.            1:03.00    1:03.01  
              14.90   15.76   16.42   15.93                                
 26 Alicia Meehan             18 Rensselaer           1:02.80    1:03.47  
              14.18   15.93   16.43   16.93                                
 27 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        18 WPI Engineers        1:05.00    1:04.06  
              14.79   16.23   17.03   16.01                                
 28 Aubrey Courville          21 Wesleyan             1:05.00    1:04.27  
              14.74   16.24   16.74   16.55                                
 29 Keri Lamontagne           22 Assumption           1:02.37    1:04.77  
              15.13   16.03   16.81   16.80                                
 30 Rebecca Exley             22 Rensselaer           1:05.70    1:06.31  
              15.35   16.43   17.17   17.36                                
 31 Allie Miller              19 Wesleyan             1:02.00    1:06.65  
              15.08   17.00   17.99   16.58                                
 32 Alessandra Cervera        18 Wesleyan             1:02.00    1:07.70  
              15.14   16.72   17.83   18.01                                
 33 Nicole Stantial           19 Assumption           1:06.32    1:08.43  
              15.70   17.01   18.29   17.43                                
 34 Margaret Colman           19 Assumption           1:06.71    1:09.61  
              16.08   17.79   18.42   17.32                                
 35 Kate Gillis               18 WPI Engineers        1:08.56    1:11.25  
              16.23   18.01   18.56   18.45                                
 -- Melissa Samaroo           20 WPI Engineers        1:04.03         DQ  
              15.69   17.88   18.49   17.65                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Slevin             20 Wesleyan             1:02.00    1:01.48  
              14.66   15.53   15.81   15.48                                
  2 Caitlin Schofield         18 Assumption           1:02.35    1:02.90  
              14.98   15.85   16.22   15.85                                
  3 Janelle McDonald          19 Assumption           1:03.12    1:03.63  
              14.99   15.93   16.66   16.05                                
  4 Julie Trodden             19 Keene St.            1:05.94    1:04.35  
              15.59   15.93   16.43   16.40                                
  5 Kelcie Plamondon          18 Keene St.            1:04.55    1:04.58  
              15.52   15.98   16.51   16.57                                
  6 Tina Belletete            21 Rensselaer           1:03.30    1:05.01  
              15.53   16.13   16.81   16.54                                
  7 Carly Eckles              20 Assumption           1:00.34    1:05.50  
              15.30   16.49   17.16   16.55                                
  8 Jill Burke                21 Assumption           1:02.37    1:06.03  
              16.20   16.41   16.87   16.55                                
  9 Elle Van Cott             22 Wheaton              1:07.21    1:06.41  
              15.83   16.61   17.30   16.67                                
  9 Caroline Flynn            18 Assumption           1:07.36    1:06.41  
              15.93   16.51   17.04   16.93                                
 11 Olivia Gallugi            18 Keene St.            1:03.00    1:06.50  
              15.80   16.58   17.27   16.85                                
 12 Rebecca Stewart           18 Keene St.            1:05.00    1:06.77  
              16.04   16.61   17.39   16.73                                
 13 Julie Shea                19 Assumption           1:08.10    1:08.01  
              16.18   16.78   17.63   17.42                                
 14 Skyler Dean-Lee           18 Wheaton              1:10.07    1:08.65  
              16.38   16.94   17.73   17.60                                
 15 Amanda Distler            19 Wesleyan             1:05.00    1:08.87  
              16.12   17.17   17.80   17.78                                
 16 Kirstie Parkinson         21 Wheaton              1:11.00    1:08.92  
              16.51   17.54   17.73   17.14                                
 17 Sara Jeffrey              20 Rensselaer           1:08.58    1:09.45  
              16.51   17.10   17.92   17.92                                
 18 Jess Lopez                21 WPI Engineers        1:06.98    1:09.96  
              17.21   17.53   17.65   17.57                                
 19 Lauren Naruse             19 Wheaton              1:10.00    1:10.89  
              16.64   17.80   18.26   18.19                                
 20 Heather Peruffo           21 WPI Engineers        1:00.99    1:11.03  
              16.28   17.90   18.48   18.37                                
 21 Emma Fitzhenry            20 Keene St.            1:09.00    1:11.56  
              16.89   17.57   18.66   18.44                                
 22 Allison Indyk             19 WPI Engineers        1:15.00    1:12.66  
              17.77   18.43   18.32   18.14                                
 23 Kayla DeSanty             17 WPI Engineers        1:19.00    1:12.79  
              17.33   18.13   18.74   18.59                                
 24 Merrill McCluskey         18 Wheaton              1:15.00    1:13.43  
              16.85   18.25   19.25   19.08                                
 25 Katie Candiloro           18 WPI Engineers        1:19.00    1:13.63  
              17.61   18.39   19.14   18.49                                
 26 Erin Murphy               18 WPI Engineers        1:19.00    1:18.70  
              18.73   19.71   20.25   20.01                                
 27 Jill Moraski              19 Wesleyan             1:12.00    1:19.44  
              18.91   19.63   20.91   19.99                                
 28 Kelsey Wall               20 WPI Engineers        1:18.42    1:19.74  
              19.92   20.24   20.68   18.90                                
 29 Aimee St. Germain         18 WPI Engineers        1:19.00    1:20.49  
              18.90   20.18   21.06   20.35                                
 30 Melissa Samaroo           20 WPI Engineers        1:13.83    1:25.94  
              19.65   21.49   22.06   22.74                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Pimer               19 Keene St.            1:09.90    1:08.69  
              14.96   17.59   17.88   18.26                                
  2 Rachel Hirsch             19 Wesleyan             1:11.00    1:08.74  
              15.03   17.70   18.06   17.95                                
  3 Corrina Nickerson         18 Keene St.            1:10.22    1:09.63  
              15.37   17.53   18.08   18.65                                
  4 Elise Prayson             19 Assumption           1:09.42    1:11.96  
              15.47   18.46   18.76   19.27                                
  5 Roxy Capron               21 Wesleyan             1:12.00    1:12.58  
                              18.68   19.14                                
  6 Nysa Casha                19 WPI Engineers        1:12.89    1:12.76  
              15.84   18.50   18.90   19.52                                
  7 Amanda Konieczny          18 WPI Engineers        1:24.00    1:13.88  
              15.82   18.56   19.52   19.98                                
  8 Rachel Ferris             18 Assumption           1:17.33    1:14.97  
              16.00   18.94   19.71   20.32                                
  9 Madison Sestak            18 Keene St.            1:14.23    1:15.01  
              16.39   19.04   19.24   20.34                                
 10 Sarah Evans               21 Rensselaer           1:15.21    1:15.38  
              16.65   19.04   19.97   19.72                                
 11 Ellen Tomljanovic         19 Rensselaer           1:15.49    1:15.41  
              16.78   19.05   19.60   19.98                                
 12 Rachel Pellegrine         20 Assumption           1:13.60    1:15.65  
              16.22   19.35   19.79   20.29                                
 13 Allison Indyk             19 WPI Engineers        1:16.09    1:15.80  
              18.49   17.47   39.84                                        
 14 Helen Grant               19 Wheaton              1:15.00    1:15.96  
              17.11   19.28   19.44   20.13                                
 15 Aubrey Kalashian          20 Rensselaer           1:14.94    1:16.19  
              16.79   18.88   20.17   20.35                                
 16 Sheila Cremin             20 Keene St.            1:14.22    1:16.43  
              16.75   19.20   19.82   20.66                                
 17 Sonja Kent                20 WPI Engineers        1:15.93    1:16.83  
              17.77   19.16   20.61   19.29                                
 18 Mikaela Puth              18 Wheaton              1:17.56    1:17.43  
              17.18   20.35   20.20   19.70                                
 19 Sam Santaniello           20 Wesleyan             1:20.00    1:18.06  
              17.38   19.73   20.03   20.92                                
 20 Danielle Tagarelis        19 Assumption           1:17.64    1:19.08  
              17.54   19.96   20.83   20.75                                
 21 Sam Kruger                18 Assumption           1:18.01    1:19.29  
              17.50   20.50   20.52   20.77                                
 22 Arianna McLynch           20 Assumption           1:21.07    1:19.60  
              17.94   20.18   20.59   20.89                                
 23 Maranda Wong              21 Rensselaer           1:17.58    1:19.63  
              17.13   20.40   20.79   21.31                                
 24 Faith Breen-Franklin      18 Rensselaer           1:17.11    1:19.81  
              17.38   20.12   21.04   21.27                                
 25 Nikole Stone              21 WPI Engineers        1:17.33    1:24.76  
              18.24   21.74   22.18   22.60                                
 26 Jenny Biener              20 WPI Engineers        1:28.01    1:34.37  
              19.67   24.74   25.40   24.56                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University  'A'                          1:58.00    1:53.42  
     1) Angela Slevin 20                2) Rachel Hirsch 19               
     3) Cara Colker-Eybel 20            4) Ally Anderson 20               
              14.19    28.52    14.07    31.05    13.19    27.99    12.29    25.86
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           1:53.89    1:56.04  
     1) Victoria Weber 18               2) Elise Prayson 19               
     3) Katherine Medeiros 19           4) Carly Eckles 20                
              14.57    29.24    14.76    32.72    12.63    27.77    12.20    26.31
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               1:55.30    1:59.20  
     1) Tina Belletete 21               2) Ellen Tomljanovic 19           
     3) Mairead Lyons 22                4) Kathleen McDowell 21           
              15.58    31.54    15.38    34.24    12.03    27.27    12.46    26.15
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:56.95    1:59.32  
     1) Elle Van Cott 22                2) Kirstie Parkinson 21           
     3) Helen Grant 19                  4) Cara Morris 18                 
              15.41    30.93    15.52    34.29                                    
  5 Wheaton College  'B'                              2:06.00    1:59.97  
     1) Dana Auger 22                   2) Mikaela Puth 18                
     3) Courtney Leach 18               4) Kelsey Meyer 19                
              15.12    30.39    16.13    35.49    12.60    27.80    12.37    26.29
  6 Assumption College  'B'                           1:56.61    2:00.07  
     1) Jill Burke 21                   2) Caitlin Schofield 18           
     3) Maureen Quirk 20                4) Amanda Guy 21                  
              15.87    31.32    15.65    33.36    13.13    28.61    12.71    26.78
  7 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               1:59.79    2:02.29  
     1) Monika Grinbergs 22             2) Aubrey Kalashian 20            
     3) Christina Provenza 21           4) Rachael Mesibov 18             
              16.13    32.34    16.05    36.87    10.98    26.27    12.77    26.81
  8 Assumption College  'C'                           1:59.38    2:02.49  
     1) Janelle McDonald 19             2) Rachel Pellegrine 20           
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski 18            4) Monique Haney 20               
              14.91    30.15    15.76    35.19              9.72    33.22    47.43
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:56.00    2:02.85  
     1) Heather Peruffo 21              2) Allison Indyk 19               
     3) Nysa Casha 19                   4) Sonja Kent 20                  
              16.29    32.92    16.15    34.65    12.41    28.02    12.91    27.26
 10 Wesleyan University  'B'                          2:00.00    2:03.14  
     1) Li Yan Yao 18                   2) Roxy Capron 21                 
     3) Alexa Burzinski 20              4) Alyssa Savarino 20             
              16.26                               13.60    29.56    12.57    26.60
 11 Assumption College  'D'                           1:59.67    2:04.91  
     1) Caroline Flynn 18               2) Kait Owen 21                   
     3) Kerry Silva 21                  4) Katie Huling 20                
              16.11    31.80    15.63    34.85              9.47    34.19    48.79
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:59.00    2:05.13  
     1) Amanda Konieczny 18             2) Kelsey Wall 20                 
     3) Taylor Briseno 20               4) Jess Lopez 21                  
              15.82    31.76    16.66    36.16    13.63    30.04    13.22    27.17
 13 Assumption College  'E'                           1:59.87    2:07.62  
     1) Sarah Pucci 19                  2) Danielle Tagarelis 19          
     3) Sam Kruger 18                   4) Rachel Ferris 18               
              16.95    33.21    17.10    36.40    13.64    30.82    12.86    27.19
 14 Wheaton College  'C'                              2:08.00    2:08.16  
     1) Lauren Naruse 19                2) Ceara Bowman 18                
     3) Kelsey White 19                 4) Callie Renfrew 19              
              16.56    33.38    16.46    36.95    13.42    30.07    12.93    27.76
 15 Wesleyan University  'C'                          2:04.00    2:08.29  
     1) Eliza Bollinger 21              2) Sam Santaniello 20             
     3) Amanda Distler 19               4) Katie Havlovic 21              
              17.46    34.78    16.67    36.46    14.55    30.10    12.83    26.95
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:02.00    2:11.26  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Kelin Song 20                  
     3) Kayla DeSanty 17                4) Kate Piotrowicz 18             
              18.12    36.64    16.95    37.09    13.60    30.47    27.06         
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:07.00    2:22.99  
     1) Katie Candiloro 18              2) Nikole Stone 21                
     3) Melissa Samaroo 20              4) Aimee St. Germain 18           
              17.89    35.59             37.86    18.97    39.73    14.07    29.81
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:10.00    2:30.36  
     1) Kate Gillis 18                  2) Jenny Biener 20                
     3) Lailah Thompson 17              4) Krista Anderson 19             
              22.80    52.57    10.34    33.32              9.76    54.71         
 
Event 31  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Murray          20 Keene St.            5:20.07    5:18.22  
              13.48   15.97   16.02   16.04   15.42   16.98   16.21   16.17
      16.22   16.41   16.20   15.90   15.69   15.94   15.87   16.19
      16.25   16.06   10.83   20.37                                
  2 Kerry Silva               21 Assumption           5:12.65    5:24.03  
              13.83   15.49   15.96   16.16   16.24   16.25   16.38   16.17
      16.43   16.38   16.23   16.50   16.13   16.62   16.82   16.77
      16.76   16.72   16.73   15.46                                
  3 Monique Haney             20 Assumption           5:04.83    5:29.94  
              14.32   15.79   16.26   16.44   16.62   16.87   16.66   16.87
      16.60   16.86   16.59   16.81   16.91   16.82   16.64   16.58
      13.52   19.76   10.76   22.26                                
  4 Amanda Guy                21 Assumption           5:17.48    5:32.11  
               9.63   20.60   16.31   16.69   16.49   16.71   16.40   16.77
      16.66   16.77   16.75   16.91   16.94   16.84   16.83   17.04
      16.96   17.05   17.21   16.55                                
  5 Rebecca Stewart           18 Keene St.            5:36.00    5:36.27  
              14.53   15.99   16.57   16.63   17.05   17.05   17.27   17.24
      17.26   17.23   17.24   17.42   17.09   17.23   16.99   17.25
      16.96   16.99   16.58   15.70                                
  6 Caroline Isaacs           21 Wheaton              5:48.28    5:36.54  
              14.72   16.03   16.17   16.52   16.68   16.73   17.22   16.98
      17.02   17.29   17.07   17.26   17.03   17.23   17.26   17.52
      16.99   17.22   17.22   16.38                                
  7 Sarah Pucci               19 Assumption           5:36.27    5:37.45  
              15.15   16.46   16.59   16.99   16.96   17.12   17.22   17.06
      17.09   17.08   17.21   17.20   17.38   17.03   16.78   16.88
      16.94   17.00   17.05   16.26                                
  8 Meag Shea                 20 Assumption           5:25.54    5:37.48  
              14.48   15.54   16.38   17.00   16.89   17.17   16.90   17.02
      17.32   17.23   17.30   17.38   17.25   17.25   17.03   17.30
      17.08   17.33   17.08   16.55                                
  9 Julia Kusiak-Carey        21 Wheaton              5:54.48    5:47.13  
              15.23   16.41   16.69   17.08   17.23   17.42   17.67   17.57
      17.77   17.63   17.89   17.71   17.89   17.61   17.83   17.76
      17.60   17.43   17.62   17.09                                
 10 Caroline Flynn            18 Assumption           5:43.01    5:48.86  
              14.68   16.59   17.25   17.44   17.56   17.61   17.52   17.53
      17.59   17.86   17.93   17.94   17.73   17.77   17.78   17.95
      13.41   22.19   17.56   16.97                                
 11 Julia Baynes              18 Wheaton              5:48.00    5:49.75  
              14.64   16.20   16.50   16.75   17.13   17.39   17.81   17.84
      17.92   18.43    9.32   27.20   17.93   18.16   10.87   25.01
       9.57   26.14    7.54   27.40                                
 12 Brianna Lydon             18 Rensselaer           5:55.35    5:49.94  
              15.03   16.74   16.92   17.66   17.58   17.92   17.87   18.03
      17.89   18.48   17.81   17.95   17.79   17.80   17.83   17.99
      17.54   17.47   14.25   19.39                                
 13 Marissa Stutzman          20 Rensselaer           5:52.07    5:55.95  
              15.12   16.78   17.21   17.39   17.71   17.86   18.11   18.14
      18.38   18.23   18.29   18.30   18.34   18.15   18.49   18.24
      18.10   18.05   18.16   16.90                                
 14 Aimee St. Germain         18 WPI Engineers        5:43.55    5:58.86  
              15.15   17.06   17.47   17.75   17.96   18.35   18.04   18.15
      18.06   18.12   18.22   18.45   18.44   18.39   18.31   18.41
      18.33   18.35   18.44   17.41                                
 15 Taylor Briseno            20 WPI Engineers        5:32.95    6:02.21  
              14.88   16.71   17.53   18.11   18.33   18.65   18.35   18.49
      18.67   18.40   18.59   18.69   18.62   18.58   18.55   18.51
      18.48   18.57   18.25   17.25                                
 16 Kelin Song                20 WPI Engineers        5:56.34    6:02.79  
              15.98   17.54   17.43   17.85   17.95   18.53   18.47   18.41
      18.26   18.45   18.41   18.50   18.40   18.36   18.34   18.38
      18.24   18.63   18.60   18.06                                
 17 Amanda Welch              18 Wheaton              6:00.00    6:05.15  
              15.05   16.63    9.77   25.29   17.91   18.53   10.19   26.88
                      11.86   25.91   18.85   18.93   12.27   25.84
       9.27   28.33    9.86   26.48                                
 18 Maura Collopy             18 Keene St.            6:09.00    6:10.01  
              15.90   17.60   13.03   23.55   18.42   18.64   18.73   18.82
      18.86   19.20   16.37   21.36   18.58   18.88   18.93   18.80
      17.81   20.08    8.57   27.88                                
 19 Abby Washington           20 Wheaton              6:30.00    6:18.77  
              15.93   18.11   10.57   27.21   19.38   19.32   19.30   19.33
      19.44   19.50   19.76   19.71   19.68   19.37   19.54   19.54
      18.67   18.84   18.08   17.49                                
 20 Rebecca Exley             22 Rensselaer           6:10.80    6:19.43  
              15.40   17.27   10.58   26.44   18.68   18.78   19.02   19.34
      19.56   19.52   19.00   19.64   19.18   20.07   19.51   19.29
      19.61   19.53   10.07   28.94                                
 21 Katie Candiloro           18 WPI Engineers        6:29.80    6:22.06  
              15.72   18.04   18.33   19.38   18.77   19.50   19.48   19.55
      19.54   19.97   19.23   19.42   19.75   19.48   20.28   19.43
      19.39   19.19   19.69   17.92                                
 22 Krista Anderson           19 WPI Engineers        6:27.38    6:38.53  
              15.73   18.36   18.74   19.30   19.68   20.09   20.16   20.34
      20.52   20.82   20.81   21.11   20.74   20.85   20.88   20.88
      20.98   19.91   19.63   19.00                                
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Umbarger            21 Keene St.              26.60      26.02  
              11.96   14.06                                                
  2 Cara Morris               18 Wheaton                26.80      28.11  
              12.90   15.21                                                
  3 Mairead Lyons             22 Rensselaer             27.33      28.13  
              13.11   15.02                                                
  4 Courtney Leach            18 Wheaton                28.50      28.16  
              13.01   15.15                                                
  5 Victoria Weber            18 Assumption             28.76      28.19  
              13.02   15.17                                                
  6 Amber Long                18 Keene St.              29.40      28.23  
              13.33   14.90                                                
  6 Katherine Medeiros        19 Assumption             26.69      28.23  
              13.33   14.90                                                
  8 Christina Provenza        21 Rensselaer             27.60      28.53  
              13.12   15.41                                                
  9 Olivia Gallugi            18 Keene St.              27.88      28.88  
              13.32   15.56                                                
 10 Monika Grinbergs          22 Rensselaer             31.20      29.06  
              13.34   15.72                                                
 11 Alyssa Savarino           20 Wesleyan               28.00      29.34  
              13.52   15.82                                                
 12 Kathleen McDowell         21 Rensselaer             31.90      29.46  
              13.85   15.61                                                
 13 Tina Belletete            21 Rensselaer             29.50      29.64  
              13.84   15.80                                                
 14 Katherine Brady           18 Keene St.              29.22      29.66  
              13.98   15.68                                                
 15 Sarah Evans               21 Rensselaer             30.50      29.81  
              13.89   15.92                                                
 16 Sara Jeffrey              20 Rensselaer             31.20      29.97  
              13.84   16.13                                                
 17 Alexa Burzinski           20 Wesleyan               29.00      30.01  
              14.10   15.91                                                
 18 Maggie Ptaszynski         18 Assumption             28.10      30.08  
              14.01   16.07                                                
 19 Taylor Briseno            20 WPI Engineers          29.23      30.10  
              14.00   16.10                                                
 20 Kelsey Meyer              19 Wheaton                28.90      30.14  
              13.92   16.22                                                
 21 Arianna McLynch           20 Assumption             29.11      30.22  
              14.18   16.04                                                
 22 Jen Ryan                  21 Assumption             30.31      30.44  
              14.48   15.96                                                
 23 Kelin Song                20 WPI Engineers          30.27      30.54  
              14.18   16.36                                                
 24 Kayla DeSanty             17 WPI Engineers          30.24      30.55  
              14.18   16.37                                                
 25 Alicia Meehan             18 Rensselaer             31.46      30.56  
              13.90   16.66                                                
 26 Katie Huling              20 Assumption             29.20      30.60  
              14.11   16.49                                                
 27 Ellen Tomljanovic         19 Rensselaer             29.57      30.62  
              14.04   16.58                                                
 28 Emma Fitzhenry            20 Keene St.              30.62      30.75  
              14.31   16.44                                                
 29 Sam Kruger                18 Assumption             31.82      30.97  
              14.30   16.67                                                
 30 Aubrey Courville          21 Wesleyan               31.00      31.23  
              14.60   16.63                                                
 31 Maranda Wong              21 Rensselaer             30.39      31.86  
              14.79   17.07                                                
 32 Kate Piotrowicz           18 WPI Engineers          32.00      32.21  
              14.85   17.36                                                
 33 Faith Breen-Franklin      18 Rensselaer             30.90      32.26  
              15.00   17.26                                                
 34 Erin Murphy               18 WPI Engineers          34.00      32.80  
              14.89   17.91                                                
 35 Abby DaBoll-Lavoie        18 WPI Engineers          32.00      32.87  
              15.99   16.88                                                
 36 Lailah Thompson           17 WPI Engineers          31.34      33.67  
              14.95   18.72                                                
 37 Krista Anderson           19 WPI Engineers          36.71      35.34  
              16.13   19.21                                                
 38 Kelsey Wall               20 WPI Engineers          35.66      35.47  
              16.24   19.23                                                
 39 Keri Lamontagne           22 Assumption             35.69      35.61  
              16.58   19.03                                                
 40 Nicole Stantial           19 Assumption             39.14      36.59  
              16.72   19.87                                                
 41 Margaret Colman           19 Assumption             41.25      41.11  
              18.93   22.18                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Colker-Eybel         20 Wesleyan             2:18.00    2:17.64  
              13.42   15.77   17.75   17.66   20.32   20.86   16.62   15.24
  2 Lindsey Day               19 Keene St.            2:23.22    2:18.16  
              13.61   16.28   17.52   17.39   20.49   20.82   16.59   15.46
  3 Monique Haney             20 Assumption           2:11.13    2:18.92  
              14.23   16.26   18.58   17.71   20.47   20.29   16.28   15.10
  4 Jill Burke                21 Assumption           2:18.62    2:19.82  
                              17.59   17.09   20.58   20.05   16.83   15.41
  5 Angela Slevin             20 Wesleyan             2:17.00    2:21.06  
              13.76   17.47   18.40   17.74   21.43   20.92   16.29   15.05
  6 Christina Provenza        21 Rensselaer           2:25.20    2:22.24  
              13.64   15.56   19.40   18.82   21.15   21.24   16.55   15.88
  7 Elise Prayson             19 Assumption           2:19.52    2:22.68  
              14.15   17.55   19.13   18.77   19.50   19.97   17.47   16.14
  8 Maureen Quirk             20 Assumption           2:17.89    2:22.92  
              14.06   16.38   18.84   19.33   20.86   21.81   16.56   15.08
  9 Li Yan Yao                18 Wesleyan             2:20.00    2:22.99  
              14.73   16.99   18.87   17.97   20.77   20.86   16.99   15.81
 10 Caitlin Schofield         18 Assumption           2:22.34    2:23.38  
              14.96   17.15   18.16   17.44   21.46   21.01   16.74   16.46
 11 Carly Eckles              20 Assumption           2:21.12    2:23.89  
              13.95   17.35   18.18   17.31   21.93   22.08   16.97   16.12
 12 Janelle McDonald          19 Assumption           2:22.96    2:24.93  
              14.48   17.29   18.51   17.33   22.21   23.24   16.17   15.70
 13 Amanda Konieczny          18 WPI Engineers        2:33.00    2:25.36  
              13.48   16.23   18.66   18.75   21.26   21.86   18.21   16.91
 14 Corrina Nickerson         18 Keene St.            2:28.44    2:25.73  
              15.89   18.55   21.05   20.96   17.37   18.51   17.20   16.20
 15 Kelcie Plamondon          18 Keene St.            2:26.44    2:25.76  
              14.32   16.33   18.66   17.76   21.72   23.33   17.34   16.30
 16 Kait Owen                 21 Assumption           2:24.90    2:26.09  
              14.30   17.17   19.06   18.51   21.66   22.15   17.21   16.03
 17 Danielle Tagarelis        19 Assumption           2:21.16    2:27.90  
              14.63   18.29   18.70   18.90   23.19   21.34   16.90   15.95
 18 Eliza Bollinger           21 Wesleyan             2:26.00    2:28.33  
              14.47   17.04   20.05   19.81   21.11   21.57   17.68   16.60
 19 Jess Lopez                21 WPI Engineers        2:20.75    2:28.53  
              14.23   16.67   19.26   18.14   23.31   23.78   16.99   16.15
 20 Arianna McLynch           20 Assumption           2:27.00    2:28.97  
              14.92   17.58   20.30   19.00   21.53   21.49   17.91   16.24
 21 Carolyn Hall              20 Keene St.            2:28.22    2:30.15  
              14.90   17.08   20.07   18.99   22.62   22.24   17.56   16.69
 22 Aimee St. Germain         18 WPI Engineers        2:39.42    2:40.40  
              15.74   20.55   21.94   21.21   22.15   21.79   19.29   17.73
 23 Nikole Stone              21 WPI Engineers        2:54.41    2:56.10  
              17.33   21.25   23.71   24.69   24.03   24.48   20.91   19.70
 24 Lailah Thompson           17 WPI Engineers        2:45.00    3:05.58  
              15.56   20.58   23.88   24.85   27.07   30.51   20.82   22.31
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:44.00    3:42.11  
     1) Brianna Laliberte 18            2) Alexis Houser 21               
     3) Jennifer French 18              4) Kaila Umbarger 21              
              13.30    27.58    42.50    57.31             26.42    41.13    55.92
       12.44    26.09    40.75    54.75    11.86    25.88    40.23    54.13
  2 Keene State  'C'                                  3:45.00    3:47.16  
     1) Stephanie Murray 20             2) Diana Pimer 19                 
     3) Amber Long 18                   4) Kelcie Plamondon 18            
              13.09    27.27    41.76    56.11    12.21    26.49    41.25    55.76
       12.85    27.47    42.22    56.66             27.65    43.10    58.63
  3 Keene State  'B'                                  3:52.00    3:47.23  
     1) Taylor Dasilva 19               2) Alison Bartlett 18             
     3) Caity Shea 19                   4) Julie Trodden 19               
              13.49    28.19    43.20    57.87             27.21    42.52    58.16
                26.31    40.96                                             
  4 Assumption College  'A'                           3:40.07    3:51.47  
     1) Victoria Weber 18               2) Katherine Medeiros 19          
     3) Amanda Guy 21                   4) Monique Haney 20               
              13.01    27.08    41.88    56.68    12.77    27.33    42.22    57.26
       12.87    27.74    43.20    58.58    13.00    28.09    43.65    58.95
  5 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:56.02    3:51.68  
     1) Courtney Leach 18               2) Helen Grant 19                 
     3) Elle Van Cott 22                4) Cara Morris 18                 
              13.54    29.05    44.86    59.55    12.42    26.64    41.69    56.73
       12.80    27.71    43.06    58.29    12.47    27.05    42.12    57.11
  6 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'A'               3:46.88    3:51.92  
     1) Kathleen McDowell 21            2) Mairead Lyons 22               
     3) Monika Grinbergs 22             4) Rachael Mesibov 18             
              13.32    27.89    43.13    58.24             26.93    42.10    57.21
                27.89    43.45    58.64    12.77    27.35    42.63    57.83
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           3:46.96    3:52.34  
     1) Kerry Silva 21                  2) Carly Eckles 20                
     3) Elise Prayson 19                4) Jen Ryan 21                    
              13.24    27.84    43.40    58.58    12.58    27.34    42.98    58.50
       12.24    26.65    41.89    56.97    13.03    28.02    43.48    58.29
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:50.00    3:56.59  
     1) Nysa Casha 19                   2) Sonja Kent 20                  
     3) Amanda Konieczny 18             4) Jess Lopez 21                  
              13.48    28.94    44.88  1:00.53    12.91    28.01    43.70    58.98
       12.41    26.73    42.03    57.42    13.33    28.54    44.22    59.66
  9 Wesleyan University  'A'                          3:44.00    3:56.81  
     1) Alyssa Savarino 20              2) Ally Anderson 20               
     3) Katie Havlovic 21               4) Cara Colker-Eybel 20           
              13.30    28.09    43.84    59.36    12.81    27.77    42.80    57.81
       12.96    27.96    43.43    58.85    12.87    27.59    42.82  1:00.79
 10 Keene State  'D'                                  3:53.00    3:57.86  
     1) Olivia Gallugi 18               2) Lindsey Day 19                 
     3) Alana Westwater 18              4) Rebecca Stewart 18             
              13.38    28.75    44.59    59.89             28.36    44.31  1:00.09
                27.75    43.20    58.93                      43.94    58.95
 11 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu  'B'               4:03.20    4:02.94  
     1) Tina Belletete 21               2) Sara Jeffrey 20                
     3) Aubrey Kalashian 20             4) Brianna Lydon 18               
              13.81    29.06    45.23  1:01.01             28.54    44.73  1:00.05
       13.73    29.02    45.09  1:01.12             28.92    45.08  1:00.76
 12 Wheaton College  'B'                              4:00.00    4:03.23  
     1) Dana Auger 22                   2) Caroline Isaacs 21             
     3) Kelsey Meyer 19                 4) Callie Renfrew 19              
              13.52    29.32    45.93  1:02.40    13.73    28.68    44.22    59.24
       12.77    28.06    44.47  1:00.80             28.46    44.78  1:00.79
 13 Wesleyan University  'B'                          3:52.00    4:09.20  
     1) Alexa Burzinski 20              2) Roxy Capron 21                 
     3) Rachel Hirsch 19                4) Amanda Distler 19              
              14.09    30.52    48.71  1:06.45    13.34    28.68    44.66  1:00.24
       13.43    29.08    45.16  1:00.81    14.02    29.56    45.62  1:01.70
 14 Wheaton College  'C'                              4:06.00    4:11.13  
     1) Lauren Naruse 19                2) Amanda Welch 18                
     3) Julia Kusiak-Carey 21           4) Kelsey White 19                
              13.96    29.89    46.78  1:02.98    14.14    30.06    47.01  1:03.46
       13.60    29.52    46.45  1:03.03             28.93    45.46  1:01.66
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:01.00    4:11.40  
     1) Heather Peruffo 21              2) Kate Piotrowicz 18             
     3) Kelin Song 20                   4) Taylor Briseno 20              
              14.25    30.42    47.57  1:04.40    13.63    29.50    46.28  1:02.31
                29.94    46.17  1:02.15              9.21    46.67  1:02.54
 16 Wheaton College  'D'                              4:08.00    4:12.46  
     1) Ceara Bowman 18                 2) Skyler Dean-Lee 18             
     3) Julia Baynes 18                 4) Merrill McCluskey 18           
              14.06    30.19    46.54  1:02.16    14.08    30.07    47.32  1:04.32
       13.55    29.86    47.00  1:03.66    13.26    28.96    45.79  1:02.32
 17 Wesleyan University  'C'                          4:00.00    4:19.72  
     1) Eliza Bollinger 21              2) Sam Santaniello 20             
     3) Alessandra Cervera 18           4) Aubrey Courville 21            
              14.48    30.56    47.36  1:03.63    14.29    30.36    46.95  1:03.53
       14.71    31.68    49.95  1:08.08             10.80    47.44  1:04.48
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:05.00    4:26.97  
     1) Abby DaBoll-Lavoie 18           2) Kayla DeSanty 17               
     3) Allison Indyk 19                4) Kelsey Wall 20                 
              15.21    32.10    49.81  1:07.32             31.19    49.68  1:07.40
                10.57    46.55  1:02.58    15.38    33.19    52.05  1:09.67
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:11.00    4:33.48  
     1) Jenny Biener 20                 2) Katie Candiloro 18             
     3) Melissa Samaroo 20              4) Aimee St. Germain 18           
              15.87    34.65    53.97  1:12.29    14.73    31.71    50.06  1:08.12
       14.94    32.12    50.86  1:09.16    13.56    30.03    47.07  1:03.91
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         18 WPI Engineers         246.30     232.00  
  2 Maddie Miller             18 Rensselaer                       221.20  
  3 Margaret Cullather        18 Rensselaer                       218.65  
  4 Michele Galanos           19 Assumption            180.00     194.30  
  5 Leslie Smith              19 Rensselaer                       181.70  
  6 Sydney Gillis             18 Wheaton               220.60     175.50  
  7 Kelly Gilmore             17 Keene St.                 NP     156.30  
  8 Carly Feinman             18 Wesleyan                  NP     153.60  
  9 Racheal Weinrick          22 WPI Engineers          94.42      95.55  
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         18 WPI Engineers         222.00     218.05  
  2 Margaret Cullather        18 Rensselaer                       211.00  
  3 Maddie Miller             18 Rensselaer                       207.50  
  4 Leslie Smith              19 Rensselaer                       182.30  
  5 Kelly Gilmore             17 Keene St.                 NP     142.60  
  6 Sydney Gillis             18 Wheaton                   NP     130.05  
  7 Michele Galanos           19 Assumption            150.00      76.75