Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/30/2013 09:03 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/30/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilfoil, John                Wpi Engineers             NP     168.65    9  
  2 Lukowski, Ed                 Wpi Engineers             NP     155.85    4  
  3 Andrews, Benjamin         FR Wpi Engineers             NP     115.50    3  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:41.29   11  
     1) Perez-Rogers, James SR          2) Arnold, Max SO                 
     3) List, Benjamin SO               4) Hughes, Nathan FR              
              13.46       26.92 (26.92)       38.99 (12.07)       54.53 (27.61)
        1:05.44 (10.91)     1:18.48 (23.95)     1:29.64 (11.16)     1:41.29 (22.81)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:42.40    4  
     1) Powers, Alex FR                 2) Greff, Tyler FR                
     3) Coffin, Spencer SR              4) Collins, Ben JR                
              13.17       26.14 (26.14)       38.39 (12.25)       54.06 (27.92)
        1:05.40 (11.34)     1:19.04 (24.98)     1:30.17 (11.13)     1:42.40 (23.36)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.22    1:46.29    2  
     1) Kappel, Alex SR                 2) Kent, Josh JR                  
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna FR               4) Green, Clive JR                
              13.58       27.71 (27.71)       41.27 (13.56)       57.39 (29.68)
        1:08.90 (11.51)     1:22.93 (25.54)     1:33.98 (11.05)     1:46.29 (23.36)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:47.50  
     1) McNally, Adam                   2) Graf, Tom FR                   
     3) Johnson, Jessie FR              4) Trumbley, Adam SO              
              13.67       27.65 (27.65)       41.65 (14.00)       57.96 (30.31)
        1:09.61 (11.65)     1:24.07 (26.11)     1:35.23 (11.16)     1:47.50 (23.43)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:51.92  
     1) Nuthmann, Tommy FR              2) Love, Tim SO                   
     3) Cornachini, Blake SO            4) Decelle, Jon FR                
              14.15       28.37 (28.37)       43.31 (14.94)     1:01.64 (33.27)
        1:13.57 (11.93)     1:28.19 (26.55)     1:39.28 (11.09)     1:51.92 (23.73)
  6 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:55.45  
     1) Solomon, Ben JR                 2) Powers, David FR               
     3) Leung, Lukas FR                 4) Crisafulli, Mark FR            
              15.24       30.52 (30.52)       45.57 (15.05)     1:02.08 (31.56)
        1:14.37 (12.29)     1:29.04 (26.96)     1:41.85 (12.81)     1:55.45 (26.41)
  7 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    2:01.75  
     1) Feinberg, Josh FR               2) Dinerman, Jake FR              
     3) Forauer, Ethan SO               4) Chertov, Mick SO               
              16.52       32.82 (32.82)       47.64 (14.82)     1:05.66 (32.84)
        1:18.08 (12.42)     1:33.39 (27.73)     1:46.79 (13.40)     2:01.75 (28.36)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick            SO Wpi Engineers             NT   10:03.34    9  
              26.78       56.97 (30.19)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.11 (30.37)
        2:28.44 (30.33)     2:59.14 (30.70)     3:29.67 (30.53)     4:00.18 (30.51)
        4:31.14 (30.96)     5:02.00 (30.86)     5:32.30 (30.30)     6:02.88 (30.58)
        6:33.48 (30.60)     7:04.18 (30.70)     7:34.20 (30.02)     8:04.39 (30.19)
        8:34.74 (30.35)     9:05.10 (30.36)     9:34.96 (29.86)    10:03.34 (28.38)
  2 Gagnon, Keith             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   10:39.44    4  
              27.01       57.28 (30.27)     1:28.68 (31.40)     2:00.27 (31.59)
        2:32.13 (31.86)     3:04.12 (31.99)     3:36.36 (32.24)     4:08.84 (32.48)
        4:41.41 (32.57)     5:14.00 (32.59)     5:46.75 (32.75)     6:19.52 (32.77)
        6:52.24 (32.72)     7:24.99 (32.75)     7:57.59 (32.60)     8:30.11 (32.52)
        9:02.81 (32.70)     9:35.62 (32.81)    10:08.60 (32.98)    10:39.44 (30.84)
  3 Powers, David             FR Clark               10:59.63   10:57.54    3  
              29.46     1:00.88 (31.42)     1:33.78 (32.90)     2:06.73 (32.95)
        2:39.95 (33.22)     3:13.35 (33.40)     3:46.02 (32.67)     4:18.61 (32.59)
        4:51.30 (32.69)     5:24.62 (33.32)     5:57.97 (33.35)     6:31.28 (33.31)
        7:04.53 (33.25)     7:38.00 (33.47)     8:11.98 (33.98)     8:45.38 (33.40)
        9:18.76 (33.38)     9:52.41 (33.65)    10:25.52 (33.11)    10:57.54 (32.02)
  4 Faszewski, Tyler          JR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:05.09    2  
              28.08       59.31 (31.23)     1:31.79 (32.48)     2:05.30 (33.51)
        2:39.12 (33.82)     3:12.97 (33.85)     3:46.73 (33.76)     4:20.68 (33.95)
        4:54.58 (33.90)     5:29.02 (34.44)     6:03.11 (34.09)     6:37.34 (34.23)
        7:11.27 (33.93)     7:45.38 (34.11)     8:19.54 (34.16)     8:53.43 (33.89)
        9:26.98 (33.55)    10:00.49 (33.51)    10:33.33 (32.84)    11:05.09 (31.76)
  5 Chertov, Mick             SO Clark               12:21.39   12:17.88    1  
              31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)     1:43.88 (36.69)     2:21.52 (37.64)
        2:59.04 (37.52)     3:36.64 (37.60)     4:14.06 (37.42)     4:51.78 (37.72)
        5:29.14 (37.36)     6:06.81 (37.67)     6:44.30 (37.49)     7:21.80 (37.50)
        7:59.34 (37.54)     8:37.07 (37.73)     9:14.54 (37.47)     9:51.12 (36.58)
       10:28.29 (37.17)    11:05.54 (37.25)    11:42.85 (37.31)    12:17.88 (35.03)
  6 Strzempko, Joe            SR Clark               12:08.19   12:42.10  
              29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)     1:38.70 (35.70)     2:15.30 (36.60)
        2:52.50 (37.20)     3:29.59 (37.09)     4:07.65 (38.06)     4:45.91 (38.26)
        5:24.78 (38.87)     6:04.18 (39.40)     6:42.78 (38.60)     7:22.39 (39.61)
        8:01.67 (39.28)     8:40.87 (39.20)     9:21.07 (40.20)    10:01.59 (40.52)
       10:42.04 (40.45)    11:22.55 (40.51)    12:02.97 (40.42)    12:42.10 (39.13)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decelle, Jon              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:53.02    9  
              11.98       25.63 (13.65)       40.09 (14.46)       54.70 (14.61)
        1:09.55 (14.85)     1:24.31 (14.76)     1:39.24 (14.93)     1:53.02 (13.78)
  2 Arnold, Max               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:54.80    4  
              12.01       25.75 (13.74)       40.54 (14.79)       55.46 (14.92)
        1:10.80 (15.34)     1:26.43 (15.63)     1:41.40 (14.97)     1:54.80 (13.40)
  3 Eaton, Zach               SR Clark                1:56.70    1:56.67    3  
              12.90       27.19 (14.29)       42.40 (15.21)       57.78 (15.38)
        1:13.05 (15.27)     1:28.11 (15.06)     1:42.88 (14.77)     1:56.67 (13.79)
  4 Trumbley, Adam            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:56.83    2  
              12.04       25.57 (13.53)       40.20 (14.63)       55.17 (14.97)
        1:10.76 (15.59)     1:26.45 (15.69)     1:42.68 (16.23)     1:56.83 (14.15)
  5 Shenoy, Arjuna            FR Clark                2:00.57    1:58.07    1  
              12.42       26.50 (14.08)       41.25 (14.75)       56.81 (15.56)
        1:12.19 (15.38)     1:27.97 (15.78)     1:43.40 (15.43)     1:58.07 (14.67)
  6 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:59.77  
              12.39       26.15 (13.76)       40.86 (14.71)       56.05 (15.19)
        1:11.55 (15.50)     1:27.53 (15.98)     1:43.61 (16.08)     1:59.77 (16.16)
  7 Cieslewski, Tom           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:01.13  
              12.68       26.79 (14.11)       41.69 (14.90)       57.50 (15.81)
        1:13.65 (16.15)     1:29.93 (16.28)     1:45.59 (15.66)     2:01.13 (15.54)
  8 Collins, Ben              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:01.98  
              12.69       26.79 (14.10)       41.76 (14.97)       57.59 (15.83)
        1:13.27 (15.68)     1:29.77 (16.50)     1:46.05 (16.28)     2:01.98 (15.93)
  9 Love, Tim                 SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:03.15  
              12.92       27.62 (14.70)       42.65 (15.03)       58.28 (15.63)
        1:14.17 (15.89)     1:30.67 (16.50)     1:47.06 (16.39)     2:03.15 (16.09)
 10 Solomon, Ben              JR Clark                2:02.91    2:05.21  
              13.40       28.50 (15.10)       43.92 (15.42)     1:00.05 (16.13)
        1:16.28 (16.23)     1:32.85 (16.57)     1:49.48 (16.63)     2:05.21 (15.73)
 11 Terriault, Tyler          FR Clark                2:15.00    2:16.46  
              13.25       28.71 (15.46)       45.95 (17.24)     1:04.17 (18.22)
        1:22.92 (18.75)     1:42.23 (19.31)     2:00.18 (17.95)     2:16.46 (16.28)
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      22.60    9  
              11.01       22.60 (11.59)                                        
  2 Lentz, Mitch              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      22.78    4  
              11.12       22.78 (11.66)                                        
  3 Green, Clive              JR Clark                  22.29      22.93    3  
              11.11       22.93 (11.82)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, James       SR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.88    2  
              11.58       23.88 (12.30)                                        
  5 Sistare, Tim              SR Clark                  23.27      24.02    1  
              11.66       24.02 (12.36)                                        
  6 Schattschneider, Eric     SO Wpi Engineers             NT      24.21  
              11.78       24.21 (12.43)                                        
  7 Grebe, Will               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      24.59  
              11.98       24.59 (12.61)                                        
  8 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers             NT      25.20  
              12.42       25.20 (12.78)                                        
  9 Te, Alino                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.51  
              12.55       25.51 (12.96)                                        
 10 Macksoud, Eric            SR Clark                     NT      29.01  
              13.98       29.01 (15.03)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:02.81    9  
              11.89       26.12 (14.23)       41.65 (15.53)       56.26 (14.61)
        1:15.99 (19.73)     1:33.55 (17.56)     1:48.60 (15.05)     2:02.81 (14.21)
  2 Lee, Joon-Ho              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:11.23    4  
              12.99       28.43 (15.44)       44.43 (16.00)     1:00.81 (16.38)
        1:20.33 (19.52)     1:40.63 (20.30)     1:56.25 (15.62)     2:11.23 (14.98)
  3 Graf, Tom                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.98    3  
              13.21       29.16 (15.95)       47.20 (18.04)     1:04.96 (17.76)
        1:23.61 (18.65)     1:43.11 (19.50)     1:58.57 (15.46)     2:12.98 (14.41)
  4 Cornachini, Blake         SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:13.56  
              13.08       28.34 (15.26)       45.75 (17.41)     1:02.84 (17.09)
        1:23.24 (20.40)     1:43.27 (20.03)     1:59.22 (15.95)     2:13.56 (14.34)
  5 Coffin, Spencer           SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:15.04  
              12.27       27.40 (15.13)       45.37 (17.97)     1:03.16 (17.79)
        1:23.03 (19.87)     1:43.78 (20.75)     2:00.00 (16.22)     2:15.04 (15.04)
  6 Puksta, Vic               JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:16.81  
              12.95       27.94 (14.99)       45.79 (17.85)     1:02.61 (16.82)
        1:23.04 (20.43)     1:44.02 (20.98)     2:01.21 (17.19)     2:16.81 (15.60)
  7 Kent, Josh                JR Clark                2:16.23    2:18.58    2  
              12.82       28.79 (15.97)       47.97 (19.18)     1:05.98 (18.01)
        1:25.90 (19.92)     1:45.78 (19.88)     2:02.60 (16.82)     2:18.58 (15.98)
  8 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:18.87  
              13.89       29.04 (15.15)       46.33 (17.29)     1:03.18 (16.85)
        1:24.50 (21.32)     1:46.60 (22.10)     2:03.29 (16.69)     2:18.87 (15.58)
  9 Faszewski, Tyler          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:19.78  
              13.43       29.49 (16.06)       48.75 (19.26)     1:07.54 (18.79)
        1:28.91 (21.37)     1:49.85 (20.94)     2:05.84 (15.99)     2:19.78 (13.94)
 10 Leung, Lukas              FR Clark                     NT    2:20.15    1  
              12.95       29.00 (16.05)       48.21 (19.21)     1:06.06 (17.85)
        1:28.18 (22.12)     1:50.04 (21.86)     2:06.16 (16.12)     2:20.15 (13.99)
 11 Weiler, Joseph            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:20.27  
              13.55       29.40 (15.85)       46.38 (16.98)     1:04.26 (17.88)
        1:26.18 (21.92)     1:48.89 (22.71)     2:04.86 (15.97)     2:20.27 (15.41)
 12 Te, Alino                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:22.56  
              13.79       30.22 (16.43)       49.89 (19.67)     1:08.84 (18.95)
        1:28.45 (19.61)     1:48.70 (20.25)     2:06.18 (17.48)     2:22.56 (16.38)
 13 Feinberg, Josh            FR Clark                2:25.80    2:27.03  
              13.21       29.57 (16.36)       48.61 (19.04)     1:06.62 (18.01)
        1:29.59 (22.97)     1:52.31 (22.72)     2:10.69 (18.38)     2:27.03 (16.34)
 14 Fisher, Liam              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:27.64  
              13.78       30.60 (16.82)       48.41 (17.81)     1:05.65 (17.24)
        1:29.79 (24.14)     1:53.19 (23.40)     2:10.72 (17.53)     2:27.64 (16.92)
 15 Conroy, Chris             SR Clark                     NT    2:28.59  
              13.92       31.02 (17.10)       51.07 (20.05)     1:10.53 (19.46)
        1:32.37 (21.84)     1:53.86 (21.49)     2:12.02 (18.16)     2:28.59 (16.57)
 -- Sullivan, Thomas          FR Wpi Engineers             NT         DQ  
              14.18       32.51 (18.33)       55.19 (22.68)     1:17.11 (21.92)
        1:40.04 (22.93)     2:01.54 (21.50)     2:21.63 (20.09)          DQ (18.37)
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie           FR Wpi Engineers             NP     166.40    9  
  2 Andrews, Benjamin         FR Wpi Engineers             NP     158.10    4  
  3 Kilfoil, John                Wpi Engineers             NP     157.35    3  
  4 Lukowski, Ed                 Wpi Engineers             NP     154.60  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Mitch              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      56.37    9  
              12.12       27.05 (14.93)       41.69 (14.64)       56.37 (14.68)
  2 Green, Clive              JR Clark                  55.52      57.03    4  
              12.03       26.51 (14.48)       41.65 (15.14)       57.03 (15.38)
  3 Coffin, Spencer           SR Wpi Engineers             NT      57.75    3  
              12.48       27.14 (14.66)       42.44 (15.30)       57.75 (15.31)
  4 Shenoy, Arjuna            FR Clark                  56.77      57.81    2  
              12.29       27.15 (14.86)       42.34 (15.19)       57.81 (15.47)
  5 Arnold, Max               SO Wpi Engineers             NT      58.30    1  
              12.59       27.47 (14.88)       42.91 (15.44)       58.30 (15.39)
  6 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:00.99  
              12.59       28.33 (15.74)       44.34 (16.01)     1:00.99 (16.65)
  7 Puksta, Vic               JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.61  
              13.40       29.11 (15.71)       45.27 (16.16)     1:01.61 (16.34)
  8 Dinerman, Jake            FR Clark                1:06.74    1:06.46  
              13.85       30.55 (16.70)       48.39 (17.84)     1:06.46 (18.07)
 -- Chertov, Mick             SO Clark                1:11.68   X1:12.00  
              15.29       33.40 (18.11)       52.44 (19.04)     1:12.00 (19.56)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nathan            FR Wpi Engineers             NT      49.53    9  
              11.42       23.77 (12.35)       36.85 (13.08)       49.53 (12.68)
  2 Sistare, Tim              SR Clark                  53.11      53.39    4  
              12.18       25.85 (13.67)       39.89 (14.04)       53.39 (13.50)
  3 Leung, Lukas              FR Clark                  54.88      53.65    3  
              12.36       26.20 (13.84)       40.41 (14.21)       53.65 (13.24)
  4 Grebe, Will               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      53.99    2  
              12.27       26.12 (13.85)       40.21 (14.09)       53.99 (13.78)
  5 Schattschneider, Eric     SO Wpi Engineers             NT      54.57    1  
              11.64       24.98 (13.34)       39.57 (14.59)       54.57 (15.00)
  6 Cieslewski, Tom           FR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.07  
              12.47       26.30 (13.83)       40.87 (14.57)       55.07 (14.20)
  7 Love, Tim                 SO Wpi Engineers             NT      55.70  
              12.73       26.95 (14.22)       41.43 (14.48)       55.70 (14.27)
  8 Beardsley, Matthew           Wpi Engineers             NT      56.38  
              12.70       26.86 (14.16)       41.85 (14.99)       56.38 (14.53)
  9 Te, Alino                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT      57.39  
              13.53       28.09 (14.56)       42.99 (14.90)       57.39 (14.40)
 10 Sullivan, Thomas          FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.34  
              13.80       29.90 (16.10)       47.58 (17.68)     1:05.34 (17.76)
 -- Guerrero, Alberto         SO Clark                1:12.65         DQ  
              15.74       33.55 (17.81)       52.06 (18.51)          DQ (16.46)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam                Wpi Engineers             NT      58.02    9  
              14.09       28.53 (14.44)       43.62 (15.09)       58.02 (14.40)
  2 Perez-Rogers, James       SR Wpi Engineers             NT      58.09    4  
              13.50       27.94 (14.44)       43.11 (15.17)       58.09 (14.98)
  3 Houghton, Nick            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      58.52    3  
              14.14       28.71 (14.57)       43.86 (15.15)       58.52 (14.66)
  4 Kappel, Alex              SR Clark                  58.17      59.63    2  
              13.94       28.55 (14.61)       43.96 (15.41)       59.63 (15.67)
  5 Jelaska, Duje             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.28  
              15.04       29.92 (14.88)       45.64 (15.72)     1:01.28 (15.64)
  6 Forauer, Ethan            SO Clark                1:03.81    1:02.54    1  
              14.59       29.88 (15.29)       46.14 (16.26)     1:02.54 (16.40)
  7 Nuthmann, Tommy           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:02.74  
              14.84       30.63 (15.79)       46.80 (16.17)     1:02.74 (15.94)
  8 Solomon, Ben              JR Clark                1:04.78    1:05.49  
              15.76       32.01 (16.25)       48.86 (16.85)     1:05.49 (16.63)
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Zach               SR Clark                5:32.62    5:26.04    9  
              28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)     1:34.39 (33.20)     2:08.06 (33.67)
        2:41.66 (33.60)     3:15.34 (33.68)     3:49.24 (33.90)     4:22.55 (33.31)
        4:55.42 (32.87)     5:26.04 (30.62)                                        
  2 Crisafulli, Mark          FR Clark                5:32.45    5:26.52    4  
              29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)     1:36.65 (34.00)     2:10.16 (33.51)
        2:44.19 (34.03)     3:17.72 (33.53)     3:50.97 (33.25)     4:24.20 (33.23)
        4:56.87 (32.67)     5:26.52 (29.65)                                        
  3 Forauer, Ethan            SO Clark                5:35.96    5:42.12    3  
              28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)     1:33.49 (33.40)     2:07.85 (34.36)
        2:41.83 (33.98)     3:18.34 (36.51)     3:54.65 (36.31)     4:31.23 (36.58)
        5:07.05 (35.82)     5:42.12 (35.07)                                        
  4 Macksoud, Eric            SR Clark                6:00.31    6:01.89  
              31.61     1:06.94 (35.33)     1:43.17 (36.23)     2:20.01 (36.84)
        2:56.98 (36.97)     3:33.86 (36.88)     4:11.32 (37.46)     4:48.29 (36.97)
        5:25.88 (37.59)     6:01.89 (36.01)                                        
 -- Powers, Alex              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:01.99  
              26.38       55.96 (29.58)     1:26.24 (30.28)     1:56.87 (30.63)
        2:28.08 (31.21)     2:59.33 (31.25)     3:30.56 (31.23)     4:01.43 (30.87)
        4:32.39 (30.96)     5:01.99 (29.60)                                        
 -- Lee, Joon-Ho              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:12.97  
              27.57       58.40 (30.83)     1:29.76 (31.36)     2:01.17 (31.41)
        2:33.23 (32.06)     3:05.19 (31.96)     3:37.59 (32.40)     4:10.17 (32.58)
        4:41.83 (31.66)     5:12.97 (31.14)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Keith             SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:13.29  
              26.74       56.68 (29.94)     1:27.82 (31.14)     2:00.12 (32.30)
        2:32.04 (31.92)     3:04.50 (32.46)     3:37.32 (32.82)     4:10.32 (33.00)
        4:43.10 (32.78)     5:13.29 (30.19)                                        
 -- Faszewski, Tyler          JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:22.38  
              28.10       59.53 (31.43)     1:32.28 (32.75)     2:05.27 (32.99)
        2:38.36 (33.09)     3:11.49 (33.13)     3:44.51 (33.02)     4:17.71 (33.20)
        4:50.46 (32.75)     5:22.38 (31.92)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jessie           FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:25.67  
              28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.77)     2:05.73 (32.67)
        2:38.54 (32.81)     3:11.87 (33.33)     3:45.68 (33.81)     4:19.38 (33.70)
        4:53.02 (33.64)     5:25.67 (32.65)                                        
 -- Collins, Ben              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:31.29  
              59.44     1:32.54 (33.10)     2:06.53 (33.99)     2:40.72 (34.19)
        3:15.30 (34.58)     3:50.00 (34.70)     4:24.41 (34.41)     4:59.71 (35.30)
        5:32.07 (32.36)         5:31.29 ( )                                        
 -- Cieslewski, Tom           FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:33.17  
              28.62     1:01.14 (32.52)     1:34.85 (33.71)     2:08.64 (33.79)
        2:42.07 (33.43)     3:15.52 (33.45)     3:50.03 (34.51)     4:25.16 (35.13)
        5:00.11 (34.95)     5:33.17 (33.06)                                        
 -- Fisher, Liam              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:47.91  
              29.19     1:02.71 (33.52)     1:37.98 (35.27)     2:13.28 (35.30)
        2:48.75 (35.47)     3:24.31 (35.56)     4:00.10 (35.79)     4:36.11 (36.01)
        5:12.32 (36.21)     5:47.91 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, David             FR Clark                1:05.25    1:07.02    9  
              14.68       31.58 (16.90)       48.97 (17.39)     1:07.02 (18.05)
  2 Kent, Josh                JR Clark                1:05.15    1:07.76    4  
              14.47       31.73 (17.26)       49.92 (18.19)     1:07.76 (17.84)
  3 Dinerman, Jake            FR Clark                1:10.31    1:11.79    3  
              15.59       33.78 (18.19)       52.99 (19.21)     1:11.79 (18.80)
  4 Guerrero, Alberto         SO Clark                1:26.96    1:25.85  
              18.85       40.26 (21.41)     1:03.19 (22.93)     1:25.85 (22.66)
 -- Greff, Tyler              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:04.15  
              13.50       29.83 (16.33)       46.79 (16.96)     1:04.15 (17.36)
 -- McNally, Adam                Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:06.08  
              14.02       30.55 (16.53)       48.21 (17.66)     1:06.08 (17.87)
 -- Graf, Tom                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:07.52  
              14.64       31.88 (17.24)       49.58 (17.70)     1:07.52 (17.94)
 -- Grebe, Will               JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:08.52  
              15.00       32.50 (17.50)       50.47 (17.97)     1:08.52 (18.05)
 -- Te, Alino                 FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:11.35  
              15.96       34.36 (18.40)       53.05 (18.69)     1:11.35 (18.30)
 -- Schattschneider, Eric     SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:14.69  
              15.62       34.74 (19.12)       54.70 (19.96)     1:14.69 (19.99)
 -- Sullivan, Thomas          FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:17.09  
              16.19       35.60 (19.41)       56.04 (20.44)     1:17.09 (21.05)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:27.88    3:31.35   11  
     1) Santos, Alex JR                 2) Kappel, Alex SR                
     3) Eaton, Zach SR                  4) Sistare, Tim SR                
              12.07       25.70 (25.70)       39.81 (39.81)       53.73 (53.73)
        1:05.24 (11.51)     1:18.22 (24.49)     1:32.27 (38.54)     1:46.36 (52.63)
        1:58.51 (12.15)     2:11.62 (25.26)     2:25.23 (38.87)     2:38.58 (52.22)
        2:49.75 (11.17)     3:03.33 (24.75)     3:17.76 (39.18)     3:31.35 (52.77)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    3:53.20    4  
     1) Terriault, Tyler FR             2) Strzempko, Joe SR              
     3) Crisafulli, Mark FR             4) Conroy, Chris SR               
              13.10       28.15 (28.15)       44.56 (44.56)   1:01.02 (1:01.02)
        1:13.31 (12.29)     1:27.52 (26.50)     1:43.07 (42.05)     1:58.71 (57.69)
        2:11.21 (12.50)     2:25.82 (27.11)     2:42.02 (43.31)     2:56.86 (58.15)
        3:09.21 (12.35)     3:23.39 (26.53)     3:38.38 (41.52)     3:53.20 (56.34)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT   X3:26.11  
     1) Decelle, Jon FR                 2) Houghton, Nick SO              
     3) Hughes, Nathan FR               4) Trumbley, Adam SO              
              12.07       25.52 (25.52)       39.67 (39.67)       53.61 (53.61)
        1:05.05 (11.44)     1:18.14 (24.53)     1:31.88 (38.27)     1:45.61 (52.00)
        1:56.93 (11.32)     2:09.69 (24.08)     2:22.53 (36.92)     2:35.27 (49.66)
        2:45.94 (10.67)     2:58.88 (23.61)     3:12.33 (37.06)     3:26.11 (50.84)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X3:30.61  
     1) Puksta, Vic JR                  2) List, Benjamin SO              
     3) Cornachini, Blake SO            4) Beardsley, Matthew             
              12.36       26.03 (26.03)       40.41 (40.41)       54.48 (54.48)
        1:05.43 (10.95)     1:17.87 (23.39)     1:30.53 (36.05)     1:43.13 (48.65)
        1:54.64 (11.51)     2:07.76 (24.63)     2:21.46 (38.33)     2:35.12 (51.99)
        2:47.21 (12.09)     3:01.05 (25.93)     3:16.05 (40.93)     3:30.61 (55.49)
 -- Clark University  'D'                                  NT   X3:32.07  
     1) Green, Clive JR                 2) Shenoy, Arjuna FR              
     3) Leung, Lukas FR                 4) Solomon, Ben JR                
              11.82       25.07 (25.07)       38.68 (38.68)       52.04 (52.04)
        1:03.83 (11.79)     1:16.96 (24.92)     1:30.79 (38.75)     1:44.58 (52.54)
        1:56.45 (11.87)     2:09.76 (25.18)     2:23.64 (39.06)     2:37.36 (52.78)
        2:49.42 (12.06)     3:03.27 (25.91)     3:17.87 (40.51)     3:32.07 (54.71)
 -- Clark University  'C'                                  NT   X4:04.11  
     1) Forauer, Ethan SO               2) Feinberg, Josh FR              
     3) Macksoud, Eric SR               4) Chertov, Mick SO               
              12.65       26.66 (26.66)       41.68 (41.68)       56.51 (56.51)
        1:09.70 (13.19)     1:24.76 (28.25)     1:40.48 (43.97)     1:56.14 (59.63)
        2:09.87 (13.73)     2:26.09 (29.95)     2:43.66 (47.52)   3:01.26 (1:05.12)
                            3:14.09 (12.83)     3:15.03 (13.77)   4:04.11 (1:02.85)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      129   2. Clark University                     95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      149   2. Clark University                     80