Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/30/2013 09:04 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/30/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Breanna           SO Clark                 257.85     292.25    9  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        FR Wpi Engineers             NP     270.45    4  
  3 Sargalski, Sam            JR Wpi Engineers             NP     188.90    3  
  4 Weinrick, Racheal         SR Wpi Engineers             NP     160.40    2  
  5 Adams, Kali               FR Clark                 122.25     138.50    1  
  6 Kozlik, Chris             JR Clark                 140.50     113.30  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:58.79   11  
     1) Song, Kelin JR                  2) Indyk, Allison SO              
     3) Casha, Nysa SO                  4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
              15.79       32.01 (32.01)       47.33 (15.32)     1:04.59 (32.58)
        1:17.08 (12.49)     1:32.40 (27.81)     1:44.70 (12.30)     1:58.79 (26.39)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.82    2:03.34    4  
     1) Barker, Liz SO                  2) Omary, Natalie SO              
     3) Petrini, Sarah SR               4) Ankermann, Dayna FR            
              15.74       31.61 (31.61)       46.60 (14.99)     1:13.56 (41.95)
         1:18.63 (5.07)     1:35.55 (21.99)     1:48.80 (13.25)     2:03.34 (27.79)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:07.80    2  
     1) Healy, Danielle FR              2) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby FR         
     3) Sargalski, Sam JR               4) Lopez, Jess SR                 
              17.13       34.78 (34.78)       51.18 (16.40)     1:11.34 (36.56)
        1:24.46 (13.12)     1:41.13 (29.79)     1:54.05 (12.92)     2:07.80 (26.67)
  4 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:12.69  
     1) Tasse, Brooke JR                2) Adams, Kali FR                 
     3) Newton, Emily SR                4) Drewniany, Emily SO            
              17.20       34.06 (34.06)       51.66 (17.60)     1:12.73 (38.67)
        1:27.15 (14.42)     1:44.54 (31.81)     1:57.99 (13.45)     2:12.69 (28.15)
  5 Clark University  'C'                                  NT    2:26.48  
     1) Kelley, Gina SO                 2) Pierson, Emma JR               
     3) Cohen, Rachel SR                4) Knopf, Ali SO                  
              17.04       33.78 (33.78)       52.98 (19.20)     1:15.29 (41.51)
        1:32.41 (17.12)     1:53.72 (38.43)     2:09.12 (15.40)     2:26.48 (32.76)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               JR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:07.59    9  
              30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:37.37 (33.51)     2:11.06 (33.69)
        2:44.69 (33.63)     3:18.26 (33.57)     3:51.77 (33.51)     4:25.25 (33.48)
        4:58.99 (33.74)     5:32.33 (33.34)     6:05.68 (33.35)     6:39.36 (33.68)
        7:12.86 (33.50)     7:46.48 (33.62)     8:20.16 (33.68)     8:54.07 (33.91)
        9:27.61 (33.54)    10:01.28 (33.67)    10:34.89 (33.61)    11:07.59 (32.70)
  2 Newton, Emily             SR Clark               11:50.38   11:53.90    4  
              32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)     1:43.31 (35.97)     2:19.41 (36.10)
        2:54.89 (35.48)     3:30.47 (35.58)     4:06.37 (35.90)     4:42.31 (35.94)
        5:18.07 (35.76)     5:54.05 (35.98)     6:29.83 (35.78)     7:05.88 (36.05)
        7:41.91 (36.03)     8:18.18 (36.27)     8:54.41 (36.23)     9:30.51 (36.10)
       10:06.70 (36.19)    10:42.96 (36.26)    11:19.09 (36.13)    11:53.90 (34.81)
  3 Reich, Hannah             SO Clark               11:54.16   12:07.27    3  
              32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)     1:44.31 (36.28)     2:20.53 (36.22)
        2:56.71 (36.18)     3:32.90 (36.19)     4:09.81 (36.91)     4:46.02 (36.21)
        5:23.30 (37.28)     5:59.89 (36.59)     6:37.19 (37.30)     7:14.31 (37.12)
        7:51.89 (37.58)     8:29.23 (37.34)     9:06.00 (36.77)     9:43.25 (37.25)
       10:19.82 (36.57)    10:56.08 (36.26)    11:32.52 (36.44)    12:07.27 (34.75)
  4 St. Germain, Aimee        SO Wpi Engineers             NT   12:27.68    2  
              32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)     1:45.03 (36.87)     2:21.85 (36.82)
        2:58.92 (37.07)     3:36.09 (37.17)     4:13.68 (37.59)     4:51.52 (37.84)
        5:30.19 (38.67)     6:08.07 (37.88)     6:46.33 (38.26)     7:24.35 (38.02)
        8:02.40 (38.05)     8:40.29 (37.89)     9:18.52 (38.23)     9:56.52 (38.00)
       10:34.29 (37.77)    11:12.49 (38.20)    11:50.17 (37.68)    12:27.68 (37.51)
  5 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:39.05    1  
              33.90     1:11.02 (37.12)     1:48.62 (37.60)     2:26.60 (37.98)
        3:04.30 (37.70)     3:42.06 (37.76)     4:20.41 (38.35)     4:59.00 (38.59)
        5:37.43 (38.43)     6:15.08 (37.65)     6:53.39 (38.31)     7:31.44 (38.05)
        8:10.05 (38.61)     8:48.51 (38.46)     9:27.53 (39.02)    10:06.38 (38.85)
       10:44.88 (38.50)    11:23.45 (38.57)    12:02.25 (38.80)    12:39.05 (36.80)
  6 Miller, Becca             SO Clark               12:38.73   12:52.48  
              34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)     1:51.01 (39.01)     2:30.30 (39.29)
        3:09.50 (39.20)     3:48.72 (39.22)     4:27.76 (39.04)     5:06.52 (38.76)
        5:46.12 (39.60)     6:26.03 (39.91)     7:05.55 (39.52)     7:44.93 (39.38)
        8:23.99 (39.06)     9:02.89 (38.90)     9:41.80 (38.91)    10:20.06 (38.26)
       10:58.78 (38.72)    11:37.42 (38.64)    12:15.45 (38.03)    12:52.48 (37.03)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:07.23    9  
              27.80       43.25 (15.45)       59.42 (16.17)     1:16.14 (16.72)
        1:33.36 (17.22)     1:50.58 (17.22)     2:07.23 (16.65)                    
  2 Berry, Lydia              SO Clark                2:11.07    2:07.89    4  
              29.38       45.26 (15.88)     1:01.73 (16.47)     1:18.64 (16.91)
        1:35.57 (16.93)     1:52.48 (16.91)     2:07.89 (15.41)                    
  3 Sanz-Guerrero, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.72    3  
              30.75       47.54 (16.79)     1:04.54 (17.00)     1:21.36 (16.82)
        1:38.32 (16.96)     1:55.71 (17.39)     2:12.72 (17.01)                    
  4 Kelley, Gina              SO Clark                2:14.63    2:15.22    2  
              30.67       48.00 (17.33)     1:05.52 (17.52)     1:23.31 (17.79)
        1:41.23 (17.92)     1:58.94 (17.71)     2:15.22 (16.28)                    
  5 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:15.43    1  
              30.77       47.71 (16.94)     1:04.82 (17.11)     1:22.41 (17.59)
        1:40.11 (17.70)     1:58.37 (18.26)     2:15.43 (17.06)                    
  6 Petrini, Sarah            SR Clark                2:15.48    2:18.76  
              31.64       48.84 (17.20)     1:06.63 (17.79)     1:24.35 (17.72)
        1:42.63 (18.28)     2:00.88 (18.25)     2:18.76 (17.88)                    
  7 Pierson, Emma             JR Clark                     NT    2:37.74  
              34.23       53.45 (19.22)     1:13.69 (20.24)     1:34.64 (20.95)
        1:55.92 (21.28)     2:17.62 (21.70)     2:37.74 (20.12)                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jess               SR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.55    9  
              13.06       26.55 (13.49)                                        
  2 Clary, Kelsey             FR Clark                  26.84      27.02    4  
              13.34       27.02 (13.68)                                        
  3 Song, Kelin               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      27.10    3  
              13.13       27.10 (13.97)                                        
  4 Ankermann, Dayna          FR Clark                  27.73      28.09    2  
              13.63       28.09 (14.46)                                        
  5 Drewniany, Emily          SO Clark                  28.57      28.46    1  
              13.98       28.46 (14.48)                                        
  6 DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby       FR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.05  
              14.48       29.05 (14.57)                                        
  7 Thompson, Lailah          FR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.15  
              14.04       29.15 (15.11)                                        
  8 Stone, Nikole             SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.60  
              13.90       29.60 (15.70)                                        
  9 Gillis, Kate              FR Wpi Engineers             NT      30.27  
              14.79       30.27 (15.48)                                        
 10 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers             NT      32.99  
              16.26       32.99 (16.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:19.01    9  
              14.67       30.52 (15.85)       48.61 (18.09)     1:06.26 (17.65)
        1:27.34 (21.08)     1:48.42 (21.08)     2:04.42 (16.00)     2:19.01 (14.59)
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie       SR Clark                2:24.36    2:19.24    4  
              13.95       29.92 (15.97)       48.03 (18.11)     1:04.82 (16.79)
        1:25.61 (20.79)     1:47.28 (21.67)     2:03.87 (16.59)     2:19.24 (15.37)
  3 Wall, Kelsey              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:35.75    3  
              15.68       33.81 (18.13)       55.22 (21.41)     1:16.57 (21.35)
        1:36.93 (20.36)     1:57.89 (20.96)     2:17.71 (19.82)     2:35.75 (18.04)
  4 Murphy, Erin              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:40.84    2  
              16.12       34.69 (18.57)       56.70 (22.01)     1:17.99 (21.29)
        1:40.83 (22.84)     2:04.72 (23.89)     2:23.90 (19.18)     2:40.84 (16.94)
  5 Reich, Hannah             SO Clark                2:41.85    2:41.55    1  
              16.12       36.20 (20.08)       58.37 (22.17)     1:19.29 (20.92)
        1:44.21 (24.92)     2:07.79 (23.58)     2:25.27 (17.48)     2:41.55 (16.28)
  6 Tasse, Brooke             JR Clark                2:39.65    2:42.90  
              16.48       34.26 (17.78)       55.53 (21.27)     1:15.51 (19.98)
        1:41.05 (25.54)     2:06.55 (25.50)     2:25.68 (19.13)     2:42.90 (17.22)
  7 Thompson, Lailah          FR Wpi Engineers             NT    3:11.05  
              15.39       36.26 (20.87)     1:00.83 (24.57)     1:26.54 (25.71)
        1:56.37 (29.83)     2:23.01 (26.64)     3:11.05 (48.04)                    
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        FR Wpi Engineers             NP     266.10    9  
  2 Tucker, Breanna           SO Clark                 234.90     250.50    4  
  3 Cohen, Rachel             SR Clark                 165.95     174.70    3  
  4 Sargalski, Sam            JR Wpi Engineers             NP     163.55    2  
  5 Weinrick, Racheal         SR Wpi Engineers             NP     147.85    1  
  6 Kozlik, Chris             JR Clark                 140.15     102.27  
 -- Adams, Kali               FR Clark                 141.00    X186.30  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:01.80    9  
              13.05       28.54 (15.49)       44.93 (16.39)     1:01.80 (16.87)
  2 Omary, Natalie            SO Clark                1:03.24    1:03.44    4  
              13.97       29.82 (15.85)       46.69 (16.87)     1:03.44 (16.75)
  3 Peruffo, Heather          SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.91    3  
              13.90       30.51 (16.61)       48.01 (17.50)     1:05.91 (17.90)
  4 DeSanty, Kayla            FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.13    2  
              14.15       30.59 (16.44)       49.07 (18.48)     1:10.13 (21.06)
  5 Drewniany, Emily          SO Clark                1:09.63    1:11.32    1  
              15.43       34.45 (19.02)       52.82 (18.37)     1:11.32 (18.50)
  6 Thompson, Lailah          FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:17.41  
              14.73       34.53 (19.80)       55.11 (20.58)     1:17.41 (22.30)
  7 Kelley, Gina              SO Clark                1:21.53    1:20.99  
              16.19       36.78 (20.59)     1:20.99 (44.21)                    
  8 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:23.01  
              17.19       38.93 (21.74)     1:01.20 (22.27)     1:23.01 (21.81)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:00.49    9  
              13.80       29.11 (15.31)       44.96 (15.85)     1:00.49 (15.53)
  2 Clary, Kelsey             FR Clark                  59.86    1:01.66    4  
              13.85       29.67 (15.82)       46.05 (16.38)     1:01.66 (15.61)
  3 Ankermann, Dayna          FR Clark                1:00.07    1:02.16    3  
              13.82       29.45 (15.63)       45.87 (16.42)     1:02.16 (16.29)
  4 Healy, Danielle           FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:02.86    2  
              14.56       30.43 (15.87)       46.69 (16.26)     1:02.86 (16.17)
  5 Colpas, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.54    1  
              14.37       30.57 (16.20)       47.37 (16.80)     1:03.54 (16.17)
  6 Petrini, Sarah            SR Clark                1:02.51    1:03.85  
              14.54       30.55 (16.01)       47.41 (16.86)     1:03.85 (16.44)
  7 Gillis, Kate              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:08.96  
              15.30       33.71 (18.41)       51.41 (17.70)     1:08.96 (17.55)
  8 Knopf, Ali                SO Clark                1:09.66    1:10.15  
              15.94       33.70 (17.76)       52.37 (18.67)     1:10.15 (17.78)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie       SR Clark                1:03.31    1:04.91    9  
              15.83       32.12 (16.29)       48.59 (16.47)     1:04.91 (16.32)
  2 Barker, Liz               SO Clark                1:07.24    1:07.64    4  
              15.83       32.86 (17.03)       50.70 (17.84)     1:07.64 (16.94)
  3 Peruffo, Heather          SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:07.71    3  
              16.16       32.77 (16.61)       50.24 (17.47)     1:07.71 (17.47)
  4 Candiloro, Katie          FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:12.92    2  
              17.50       35.95 (18.45)       54.68 (18.73)     1:12.92 (18.24)
  5 Tasse, Brooke             JR Clark                1:09.92    1:13.93    1  
              17.94       36.22 (18.28)       55.53 (19.31)     1:13.93 (18.40)
  6 Biener, Jenny             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:16.08  
              18.01       37.03 (19.02)       56.69 (19.66)     1:16.08 (19.39)
  7 Murphy, Erin              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:17.32  
              18.82       38.40 (19.58)       58.52 (20.12)     1:17.32 (18.80)
  8 Samaroo, Melissa          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:19.01  
              18.44       37.85 (19.41)       58.76 (20.91)     1:19.01 (20.25)
  9 Brackett, Amanda          SO Clark                1:22.93    1:24.82  
              19.82       41.24 (21.42)     1:03.37 (22.13)     1:24.82 (21.45)
 10 Hedberg, Katie            FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:29.21  
              21.45       44.11 (22.66)     1:07.49 (23.38)     1:29.21 (21.72)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja               JR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:31.08    9  
              14.26       29.91 (15.65)       45.96 (16.05)     1:02.26 (16.30)
        1:18.82 (16.56)     1:35.44 (16.62)     2:08.93 (33.49)     2:42.46 (33.53)
        3:16.13 (33.67)     3:50.17 (34.04)     4:24.09 (33.92)     4:57.93 (33.84)
        5:31.08 (33.15)                                                            
  2 Berry, Lydia              SO Clark                5:42.24    5:39.37    4  
              14.52       30.63 (16.11)       47.25 (16.62)     1:03.88 (16.63)
        1:16.86 (12.98)     1:37.90 (21.04)     2:12.64 (34.74)     2:47.52 (34.88)
        3:22.51 (34.99)     3:57.09 (34.58)     4:31.58 (34.49)     5:05.73 (34.15)
        5:39.37 (33.64)                                                            
  3 Briseno, Taylor           JR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:45.13    3  
              15.41       32.64 (17.23)       50.16 (17.52)     1:07.72 (17.56)
        1:42.20 (34.48)     2:17.16 (34.96)     2:52.07 (34.91)     3:26.90 (34.83)
        4:01.32 (34.42)     4:36.22 (34.90)     5:11.37 (35.15)     5:45.13 (33.76)
  4 Newton, Emily             SR Clark                5:52.81    5:54.26    2  
              15.25       32.41 (17.16)       50.20 (17.79)     1:08.23 (18.03)
        1:44.53 (36.30)     2:20.90 (36.37)     2:56.66 (35.76)     3:32.22 (35.56)
        4:07.61 (35.39)     4:43.32 (35.71)     5:19.39 (36.07)     5:54.26 (34.87)
  5 Reich, Hannah             SO Clark                5:44.23    5:55.46    1  
              15.49       32.56 (17.07)       50.34 (17.78)     1:08.13 (17.79)
        1:44.22 (36.09)     2:20.35 (36.13)     2:56.41 (36.06)     3:32.72 (36.31)
        4:09.12 (36.40)     4:45.80 (36.68)     5:22.00 (36.20)     5:55.46 (33.46)
  6 St. Germain, Aimee        SO Wpi Engineers             NT    6:01.30  
              15.44       32.56 (17.12)       50.13 (17.57)     1:08.00 (17.87)
        1:44.30 (36.30)     2:20.95 (36.65)     2:57.67 (36.72)     3:34.41 (36.74)
        4:11.25 (36.84)     4:48.60 (37.35)     5:25.67 (37.07)     6:01.30 (35.63)
  7 Miller, Becca             SO Clark                6:11.25    6:23.86  
              15.88       34.69 (18.81)       54.33 (19.64)     1:14.24 (19.91)
        1:54.16 (39.92)     2:33.53 (39.37)     3:13.04 (39.51)     3:52.33 (39.29)
        4:31.47 (39.14)     5:09.92 (38.45)     5:48.20 (38.28)     6:23.86 (35.66)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:12.83    9  
              34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)                                        
  2 Omary, Natalie            SO Clark                1:13.48    1:15.61    4  
              35.96     1:15.61 (39.65)                                        
  3 Wall, Kelsey              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:18.47    3  
              36.61     1:18.47 (41.86)                                        
  4 Colpas, Emily             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:23.00    2  
              39.01     1:23.00 (43.99)                                        
  5 Stone, Nikole             SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:24.07  
              39.36     1:24.07 (44.71)                                        
  6 Adams, Kali               FR Clark                     NT    1:26.91    1  
              40.26     1:26.91 (46.65)                                        
  7 Pierson, Emma             JR Clark                1:30.53    1:31.96  
              42.03     1:31.96 (49.93)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:54.28    4:07.20   11  
     1) Clary, Kelsey FR                2) Barker, Liz SO                 
     3) Berry, Lydia SO                 4) Kleyboecker, Mollie SR         
              14.21       30.31 (30.31)       47.10 (47.10)   1:02.62 (1:02.62)
        1:16.51 (13.89)     1:32.61 (29.99)     1:49.42 (46.80)   2:06.20 (1:03.58)
        2:19.74 (13.54)     2:35.42 (29.22)     2:52.44 (46.24)   3:09.00 (1:02.80)
        3:22.04 (13.04)     3:37.01 (28.01)     3:52.20 (43.20)     4:07.20 (58.20)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X3:59.93  
     1) Briseno, Taylor JR              2) Song, Kelin JR                 
     3) Lopez, Jess SR                  4) Konieczny, Amanda FR           
              14.11       29.97 (29.97)       46.81 (46.81)   1:03.02 (1:03.02)
        1:16.21 (13.19)     1:31.10 (28.08)     1:46.82 (43.80)     2:02.33 (59.31)
        2:15.56 (13.23)     2:30.22 (27.89)     2:45.84 (43.51)     3:01.49 (59.16)
        3:13.96 (12.47)     3:28.35 (26.86)     3:43.99 (42.50)     3:59.93 (58.44)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT   X4:10.54  
     1) DaBoll-Lavoie, Abby FR          2) Candiloro, Katie FR            
     3) Peruffo, Heather SR             4) Sanz-Guerrero, Alex SR         
              14.82       30.88 (30.88)       48.01 (48.01)   1:04.93 (1:04.93)
        1:18.80 (13.87)     1:35.13 (30.20)     1:52.25 (47.32)   2:08.86 (1:03.93)
        2:22.38 (13.52)     2:37.86 (29.00)     2:53.68 (44.82)   3:09.40 (1:00.54)
        3:23.01 (13.61)     3:38.54 (29.14)     3:54.32 (44.92)   4:10.54 (1:01.14)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X4:27.35  
     1) Colpas, Emily SR                2) Gillis, Kate FR                
     3) Samaroo, Melissa JR             4) Stone, Nikole SR               
              14.79       31.09 (31.09)       47.96 (47.96)   1:04.37 (1:04.37)
        1:19.70 (15.33)     1:37.06 (32.69)     1:55.21 (50.84)   2:13.35 (1:08.98)
        2:27.51 (14.16)     2:43.91 (30.56)     3:01.46 (48.11)   3:19.12 (1:05.77)
        3:32.85 (13.73)     3:49.88 (30.76)     4:08.29 (49.17)   4:27.35 (1:08.23)
 -- Clark University  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Miller, Becca SO                2) Knopf, Ali SO                  
     3) Brackett, Amanda SO             4) Cohen, Rachel SR               
              14.92       32.77 (32.77)       51.46 (51.46)   1:09.89 (1:09.89)
        1:25.01 (15.12)     1:43.66 (33.77)     2:02.34 (52.45)   2:21.20 (1:11.31)
        2:36.30 (15.10)     2:55.01 (33.81)     3:14.57 (53.37)   3:33.23 (1:12.03)
        3:47.92 (14.69)     4:04.38 (31.15)     4:22.33 (49.10)        DQ (1:07.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      129   2. Clark University                     95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      149   2. Clark University                     65