Licensed to Bowdoin College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2014 08:07 PM
                          WPI at Bowdoin - 1/11/2014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    4:05.21    9  
     1) Faller, Teri N 20               2) Newton, Helen N 21             
     3) Kronick, Katie M 18             4) Freshnock, Sarah A 18          
                  30.16   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:33.69 (31.68)   2:09.42 (1:07.41)
        2:37.13 (27.71)   3:09.57 (1:00.15)     3:35.74 (26.17)     4:05.21 (55.64)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    4:11.61    4  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 18               2) O'Leary, Maeve 21              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 21            4) Boyer, Patty A 20              
                  29.28   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.92 (32.80)   2:10.78 (1:10.66)
        2:39.90 (29.12)   3:13.61 (1:02.83)     3:40.56 (26.95)     4:11.61 (58.00)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    4:20.58    3  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 18             2) Casha, Nysa M 20               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 19            4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                  31.09   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:39.54 (34.30)   2:19.56 (1:14.32)
        2:48.83 (29.27)   3:24.49 (1:04.93)     3:51.14 (26.65)     4:20.58 (56.09)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    4:24.25    2  
     1) Chong, Megan K 20               2) Hediger, Anastasia 19          
     3) Sim, Sue I 19                   4) Carter, Katie G 20             
                  32.90   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:41.73 (34.75)   2:21.62 (1:14.64)
        2:52.32 (30.70)   3:26.74 (1:05.12)     3:54.41 (27.67)     4:24.25 (57.51)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:33.75    1  
     1) Song, Kelin 21                  2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Stratica, Heather 18            4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
                  33.07   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:43.43 (35.06)   2:22.51 (1:14.14)
        2:54.21 (31.70)   3:32.66 (1:10.15)     4:00.32 (27.66)   4:33.75 (1:01.09)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:38.05    9  
     1) Kulesza, Ryan J 21              2) Lagasse, John J 19             
     3) Rhodes, Linc L 21               4) Deardorff, Peter G 20          
                  27.15       56.03 (56.03)     1:24.07 (28.04)     1:55.82 (59.79)
        2:20.47 (24.65)     2:48.81 (52.99)     3:12.05 (23.24)     3:38.05 (49.24)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:39.16    4  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric A 23           2) Petri, Tim 20                  
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 18             4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  27.32       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.34 (28.01)   1:57.94 (1:00.61)
        2:22.47 (24.53)     2:51.56 (53.62)     3:14.00 (22.44)     3:39.16 (47.60)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:41.82    3  
     1) Warren, Chris K 18              2) Gunn, Liam C 18                
     3) House, Logan C 19               4) Given, Michael O 18            
                  26.45       54.92 (54.92)     1:24.46 (29.54)   1:59.55 (1:04.63)
        2:23.50 (23.95)     2:52.21 (52.66)     3:15.87 (23.66)     3:41.82 (49.61)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:46.77    2  
     1) McNally, Adam 22                2) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
     3) Petit, Tristan O 18             4) Puksta, Matt 18                
                  27.60       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.19 (28.80)   1:59.69 (1:02.30)
        2:25.14 (25.45)     2:55.84 (56.15)     3:20.09 (24.25)     3:46.77 (50.93)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    3:47.27    1  
     1) Chansakul, Jr J 19              2) Fernandez, Drew D 20           
     3) Koh, Kevin W 20                 4) Anderson, Lyle L 20            
                  27.01       55.34 (55.34)     1:27.65 (32.31)   2:05.50 (1:10.16)
        2:29.71 (24.21)     2:57.71 (52.21)     3:21.18 (23.47)     3:47.27 (49.56)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    4:07.84  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 21               2) Love, Tim J 20                 
     3) Venditto, Nicholas J 18         4) Pilaar, Evan 18                
                  29.49   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:35.77 (34.79)   2:15.02 (1:14.04)
        2:41.62 (26.60)     3:13.80 (58.78)     3:39.30 (25.50)     4:07.84 (54.04)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   18:04.40    9  
     1) Kent, Sonja J 21                2) Childers, Eva 18               
     3) Claverie, Tori H 18             4) Stratica, Heather 18           
                  30.41     1:03.25 (32.84)     1:36.53 (33.28)     2:10.14 (33.61)
        2:44.08 (33.94)     3:17.83 (33.75)     3:51.66 (33.83)     4:25.83 (34.17)
        5:00.07 (34.24)     5:33.91 (33.84)     6:07.69 (33.78)     6:41.70 (34.01)
        7:15.52 (33.82)     7:49.14 (33.62)     8:22.92 (33.78)     8:56.40 (33.48)
        9:30.29 (33.89)    10:03.83 (33.54)    10:37.56 (33.73)    11:10.38 (32.82)
       11:38.49 (28.11)    12:09.99 (31.50)    12:42.28 (32.29)    13:15.36 (33.08)
       13:48.47 (33.11)    14:22.37 (33.90)    14:56.60 (34.23)    15:31.13 (34.53)
       16:05.69 (34.56)    16:39.77 (34.08)    17:06.50 (26.73)    17:37.17 (30.67)
       18:04.40 (27.23)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT   18:29.19    4  
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 21 2) Killian, Bridget R 20          
     3) Reading, Mariah E 19            4) Walker, Sophia C 18            
                  31.45     1:05.82 (34.37)     1:40.67 (34.85)     2:15.54 (34.87)
        2:50.66 (35.12)     3:26.02 (35.36)     4:01.56 (35.54)     4:37.00 (35.44)
        5:12.61 (35.61)     5:48.09 (35.48)     6:23.56 (35.47)     6:59.12 (35.56)
        7:34.64 (35.52)     8:10.10 (35.46)     8:45.68 (35.58)     9:20.81 (35.13)
        9:55.68 (34.87)    10:30.47 (34.79)    11:05.35 (34.88)    11:39.79 (34.44)
       12:08.78 (28.99)    12:41.54 (32.76)    13:14.78 (33.24)    13:48.55 (33.77)
       14:22.44 (33.89)    14:55.86 (33.42)    15:28.49 (32.63)    16:01.26 (32.77)
       16:34.37 (33.11)    17:06.68 (32.31)    17:33.88 (27.20)    18:04.53 (30.65)
       18:29.19 (24.66)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT   18:35.30    3  
     1) Schwartz, Isabel A 18           2) Houlihan, Erin P 18            
     3) Tarbell, Liza W 19              4) Carter, Katie G 20             
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:41.12 (34.87)     2:16.32 (35.20)
        2:51.67 (35.35)     3:27.06 (35.39)     4:02.43 (35.37)     4:38.04 (35.61)
        5:13.64 (35.60)     5:49.32 (35.68)     6:24.94 (35.62)     7:00.52 (35.58)
        7:36.17 (35.65)     8:12.18 (36.01)     8:48.14 (35.96)     9:24.39 (36.25)
       10:00.52 (36.13)    10:36.68 (36.16)    11:12.53 (35.85)    11:47.08 (34.55)
       12:15.60 (28.52)    12:46.93 (31.33)    13:18.72 (31.79)    13:50.76 (32.04)
       14:23.64 (32.88)    14:56.78 (33.14)    15:30.70 (33.92)    16:04.39 (33.69)
       16:37.91 (33.52)    17:10.44 (32.53)    17:38.42 (27.98)    18:09.35 (30.93)
       18:35.30 (25.95)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   18:58.18    2  
     1) Pfeifer, Olivia M 20            2) Manssen, Sonia S 20            
     3) Garner, Lela D 19               4) Boyer, Patty A 20              
                  31.14     1:05.62 (34.48)     1:40.88 (35.26)     2:15.27 (34.39)
        2:50.80 (35.53)     3:26.64 (35.84)     4:01.80 (35.16)     4:37.43 (35.63)
        5:12.54 (35.11)     5:47.43 (34.89)     6:23.15 (35.72)     6:57.81 (34.66)
        7:33.62 (35.81)     8:08.86 (35.24)     8:43.99 (35.13)     9:18.95 (34.96)
        9:53.51 (34.56)    10:28.47 (34.96)    11:02.71 (34.24)    11:36.16 (33.45)
       12:07.03 (30.87)    12:42.03 (35.00)    13:17.56 (35.53)    13:54.41 (36.85)
       14:31.81 (37.40)    15:08.17 (36.36)    15:44.97 (36.80)    16:22.17 (37.20)
       16:59.18 (37.01)    17:34.60 (35.42)    18:01.32 (26.72)    18:31.77 (30.45)
       18:58.18 (26.41)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   19:51.49    1  
     1) Healy, Danielle 19              2) St. Germain, Aimee C 19        
     3) DeSanty, Kayla M 19             4) Nack, Abby 18                  
                  32.66     1:08.35 (35.69)     1:44.90 (36.55)     2:22.37 (37.47)
        2:59.83 (37.46)     3:37.16 (37.33)     4:14.99 (37.83)     4:52.76 (37.77)
        5:30.40 (37.64)     6:07.79 (37.39)     6:45.17 (37.38)     7:22.46 (37.29)
        8:00.03 (37.57)     8:37.13 (37.10)     9:14.06 (36.93)     9:51.10 (37.04)
       10:28.13 (37.03)    11:05.29 (37.16)    11:42.20 (36.91)    12:18.94 (36.74)
       12:50.18 (31.24)    13:26.12 (35.94)    14:02.95 (36.83)    14:40.12 (37.17)
       15:17.29 (37.17)    15:54.90 (37.61)    16:32.35 (37.45)    17:09.91 (37.56)
       17:46.88 (36.97)    18:23.32 (36.44)    18:51.84 (28.52)    19:24.68 (32.84)
       19:51.49 (26.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT   16:16.05    9  
     1) Long, Tim L 19                  2) Melby, Evan T 19               
     3) Bass, Eli S 19                  4) Deardorff, Peter G 20          
                  27.37       56.97 (29.60)     1:27.19 (30.22)     1:57.48 (30.29)
        2:27.55 (30.07)     2:57.78 (30.23)     3:28.52 (30.74)     3:59.27 (30.75)
        4:30.26 (30.99)     5:00.94 (30.68)     5:30.80 (29.86)     6:00.53 (29.73)
        6:30.95 (30.42)     7:01.34 (30.39)     7:31.72 (30.38)     8:01.85 (30.13)
        8:31.68 (29.83)     9:01.61 (29.93)     9:31.44 (29.83)    10:00.29 (28.85)
       10:23.78 (23.49)    10:57.08 (33.30)    11:27.67 (30.59)    11:58.19 (30.52)
       12:29.38 (31.19)    13:00.09 (30.71)    13:30.61 (30.52)    14:01.34 (30.73)
       14:32.64 (31.30)    15:03.61 (30.97)    15:27.15 (23.54)    15:52.98 (25.83)
       16:16.05 (23.07)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   16:39.00    4  
     1) Houghton, Nick R 20             2) Spazzarini, Eric A 23          
     3) Hughes, Nathan H 19             4) List, Benjamin J 20            
                  27.47       57.01 (29.54)     1:26.61 (29.60)     1:56.83 (30.22)
        2:27.75 (30.92)     2:58.57 (30.82)     3:29.28 (30.71)     3:59.79 (30.51)
        4:30.59 (30.80)     5:02.09 (31.50)     5:33.89 (31.80)     6:05.89 (32.00)
        6:34.95 (29.06)     7:07.67 (32.72)     7:41.43 (33.76)     8:14.42 (32.99)
        8:47.72 (33.30)     9:20.38 (32.66)     9:53.71 (33.33)    10:26.02 (32.31)
       10:51.45 (25.43)    11:20.07 (28.62)    11:49.99 (29.92)    12:21.08 (31.09)
       12:51.92 (30.84)    13:23.57 (31.65)    13:55.32 (31.75)    14:26.98 (31.66)
       14:58.69 (31.71)    15:29.24 (30.55)    15:52.18 (22.94)    16:17.35 (25.17)
       16:39.00 (21.65)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT   16:45.18    3  
     1) Tougas, Alex J 22               2) Celestin, Joe P 20             
     3) Koziol, Greg J 19               4) Cohen, Peter L 18              
                  27.74       57.99 (30.25)     1:28.13 (30.14)     1:58.41 (30.28)
        2:28.82 (30.41)     2:59.39 (30.57)     3:30.09 (30.70)     4:00.98 (30.89)
        4:31.82 (30.84)     5:02.81 (30.99)     5:33.88 (31.07)     6:04.92 (31.04)
        6:36.13 (31.21)     7:07.39 (31.26)     7:38.61 (31.22)     8:10.02 (31.41)
        8:41.20 (31.18)     9:12.72 (31.52)     9:44.04 (31.32)    10:14.50 (30.46)
       10:42.04 (27.54)    11:12.53 (30.49)    11:43.76 (31.23)    12:15.94 (32.18)
       12:48.63 (32.69)    13:21.39 (32.76)    13:53.99 (32.60)    14:27.00 (33.01)
       15:00.02 (33.02)    15:31.65 (31.63)    15:55.23 (23.58)    16:21.59 (26.36)
       16:45.18 (23.59)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   16:48.27    2  
     1) Garner, Nathan A 18             2) Peabody, Ryan J 22             
     3) Fernandez, Drew D 20            4) Chansakul, Jr J 19             
                  27.02       56.26 (29.24)     1:26.42 (30.16)     1:56.91 (30.49)
        2:27.55 (30.64)     2:58.22 (30.67)     3:29.21 (30.99)     4:00.51 (31.30)
        4:31.99 (31.48)     5:03.26 (31.27)     5:34.33 (31.07)     6:06.14 (31.81)
        6:37.92 (31.78)     7:10.20 (32.28)     7:42.48 (32.28)     8:15.09 (32.61)
        8:47.07 (31.98)     9:19.53 (32.46)     9:51.16 (31.63)    10:21.83 (30.67)
       10:48.56 (26.73)    11:18.39 (29.83)    11:48.64 (30.25)    12:19.82 (31.18)
       12:51.24 (31.42)    13:22.71 (31.47)    13:53.05 (30.34)    14:24.47 (31.42)
       14:55.86 (31.39)    15:26.14 (30.28)    15:53.37 (27.23)    16:24.82 (31.45)
       16:48.27 (23.45)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   17:23.36    1  
     1) Lebold, Pat 18                  2) Gagnon, Keith A 20             
     3) Decelle, Jon M 19               4) Collins, Ben M 21              
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)     1:28.19 (30.71)     1:59.68 (31.49)
        2:31.53 (31.85)     3:03.69 (32.16)     3:35.90 (32.21)     4:08.44 (32.54)
        4:40.97 (32.53)     5:13.89 (32.92)     5:47.27 (33.38)     6:20.54 (33.27)
        6:54.16 (33.62)     7:27.95 (33.79)     8:01.38 (33.43)     8:35.46 (34.08)
        9:08.97 (33.51)     9:42.84 (33.87)    10:16.87 (34.03)    10:49.91 (33.04)
       11:16.50 (26.59)    11:46.91 (30.41)    12:18.53 (31.62)    12:51.23 (32.70)
       13:23.65 (32.42)    13:56.40 (32.75)    14:29.74 (33.34)    15:02.89 (33.15)
       15:35.95 (33.06)    16:08.24 (32.29)    16:31.92 (23.68)    16:59.90 (27.98)
       17:23.36 (23.46)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   17:51.01  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 21               2) Goodale, Keahi K 20            
     3) Cornachini, Blake C 20          4) Schattschneider, Eric S 20     
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:31.10 (32.09)     2:04.02 (32.92)
        2:37.48 (33.46)     3:10.87 (33.39)     3:44.65 (33.78)     4:18.33 (33.68)
        4:52.33 (34.00)     5:26.23 (33.90)     6:00.14 (33.91)     6:34.59 (34.45)
        7:08.50 (33.91)     7:42.97 (34.47)     8:17.93 (34.96)     8:52.50 (34.57)
        9:27.07 (34.57)    10:01.41 (34.34)    10:35.13 (33.72)    11:07.61 (32.48)
       11:35.29 (27.68)    12:07.20 (31.91)    12:39.97 (32.77)    13:12.61 (32.64)
       13:45.49 (32.88)    14:18.16 (32.67)    14:50.81 (32.65)    15:23.61 (32.80)
       15:56.87 (33.26)    16:29.36 (32.49)    16:56.14 (26.78)    17:25.77 (29.63)
       17:51.01 (25.24)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Lela D            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:13.90    9  
                  30.05     1:03.68 (33.63)     1:43.11 (39.43)     2:13.90 (30.79)
  2 Freshnock, Sarah A        18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.98    4  
                  29.56     1:05.04 (35.48)     1:44.59 (39.55)     2:15.98 (31.39)
  3 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.45    3  
                  29.98     1:05.56 (35.58)     1:46.84 (41.28)     2:19.45 (32.61)
  4 Reading, Mariah E         19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:20.77    2  
                  30.57     1:07.39 (36.82)     1:47.95 (40.56)     2:20.77 (32.82)
  5 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:25.34    1  
                  33.27     1:09.67 (36.40)     1:51.08 (41.41)     2:25.34 (34.26)
  6 Song, Kelin               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.18  
                  32.57     1:11.37 (38.80)     1:53.91 (42.54)     2:28.18 (34.27)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulesza, Ryan J           21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.39    9  
                  26.31       56.40 (30.09)     1:31.31 (34.91)     1:59.39 (28.08)
  2 McNally, Adam             22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.87    4  
                  26.39       57.53 (31.14)     1:32.61 (35.08)     2:00.87 (28.26)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.19    3  
                  26.48       59.65 (33.17)     1:35.50 (35.85)     2:04.19 (28.69)
  4 Puksta, Matt              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.02    2  
                  26.99     1:02.91 (35.92)     1:38.51 (35.60)     2:09.02 (30.51)
  5 Shi, William Y            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:09.77    1  
                  25.06       57.31 (32.25)     1:36.20 (38.89)     2:09.77 (33.57)
  6 Given, Michael O          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:10.88  
                  27.24     1:01.37 (34.13)     1:40.47 (39.10)     2:10.88 (30.41)
  7 Venditto, Nicholas J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.33  
                  28.18     1:05.08 (36.90)     1:48.52 (43.44)     2:17.33 (28.81)
  8 Gunn, Liam C              18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.80  
                  28.68     1:08.66 (39.98)     1:45.07 (36.41)     2:17.80 (32.73)
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    9:11.40    9  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 18               2) Walker, Sophia C 18            
     3) Kronick, Katie M 18             4) Killian, Bridget R 20          
                  31.44   1:06.13 (1:06.13)   1:41.19 (1:41.19)   2:15.97 (2:15.97)
        2:39.98 (24.01)   3:30.03 (1:14.06)   4:09.77 (1:53.80)   4:49.11 (2:33.14)
        5:13.38 (24.27)   5:54.64 (1:05.53)   6:31.88 (1:42.77)   7:09.32 (2:20.21)
        7:36.76 (27.44)     8:07.91 (58.59)   8:40.00 (1:30.68)   9:11.40 (2:02.08)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    9:16.87    4  
     1) Faller, Teri N 20               2) Newton, Helen N 21             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 21 4) Garner, Lela D 19              
                  32.80   1:07.84 (1:07.84)   1:43.02 (1:43.02)   2:17.99 (2:17.99)
        2:52.44 (34.45)   3:31.24 (1:13.25)   4:09.98 (1:51.99)   4:48.78 (2:30.79)
        5:21.48 (32.70)   5:58.74 (1:09.96)   6:37.16 (1:48.38)   7:16.24 (2:27.46)
        7:44.49 (28.25)     8:15.48 (59.24)   8:46.34 (1:30.10)   9:16.87 (2:00.63)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    9:17.45    3  
     1) Chong, Megan K 20               2) O'Leary, Maeve 21              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B 21            4) Houlihan, Erin P 18            
                  33.50   1:08.58 (1:08.58)   1:44.77 (1:44.77)   2:21.04 (2:21.04)
        2:55.40 (34.36)   3:34.54 (1:13.50)   4:14.19 (1:53.15)   4:54.57 (2:33.53)
        5:24.40 (29.83)   6:00.33 (1:05.76)   6:38.13 (1:43.56)   7:15.98 (2:21.41)
        7:43.86 (27.88)     8:15.01 (59.03)   8:46.63 (1:30.65)   9:17.45 (2:01.47)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    9:31.40    2  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 18             2) Casha, Nysa M 20               
     3) Martin, Emily J 19              4) Childers, Eva 18               
                  32.55   1:08.29 (1:08.29)   1:45.86 (1:45.86)   2:22.60 (2:22.60)
        2:58.95 (36.35)   3:40.79 (1:18.19)   4:23.99 (2:01.39)   5:13.83 (2:51.23)
        5:37.79 (23.96)     6:13.74 (59.91)   6:50.96 (1:37.13)   7:27.88 (2:14.05)
        7:55.87 (27.99)     8:27.52 (59.64)   8:59.46 (1:31.58)   9:31.40 (2:03.52)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   10:02.46    1  
     1) Kent, Sonja J 21                2) Song, Kelin 21                 
     3) DeSanty, Kayla M 19             4) Healy, Danielle 19             
                  34.38   1:10.72 (1:10.72)   1:47.43 (1:47.43)   2:23.78 (2:23.78)
        3:01.11 (37.33)   3:43.40 (1:19.62)   4:27.00 (2:03.22)   5:10.88 (2:47.10)
        5:42.36 (31.48)   6:20.76 (1:09.88)   7:02.19 (1:51.31)   7:42.38 (2:31.50)
        8:13.27 (30.89)   8:48.40 (1:06.02)   9:24.65 (1:42.27)  10:02.46 (2:20.08)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   11:13.66  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira 20            2) Wall, Kelsey A 21              
     3) Gillis, Kate A 20               4) Samaroo, Melissa A 21          
                  38.26   1:20.40 (1:20.40)   2:05.21 (2:05.21)   2:50.04 (2:50.04)
        3:27.76 (37.72)   4:10.44 (1:20.40)   4:54.61 (2:04.57)   5:39.39 (2:49.35)
        6:18.97 (39.58)   7:06.74 (1:27.35)   7:56.32 (2:16.93)   8:46.95 (3:07.56)
        9:18.32 (31.37)   9:56.29 (1:09.34)  10:35.31 (1:48.36)  11:13.66 (2:26.71)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    8:08.26    9  
     1) Rhodes, Linc L 21               2) Chansakul, Jr J 19             
     3) Granata, Chris J 22             4) Deardorff, Peter G 20          
                  29.21   1:01.00 (1:01.00)   1:32.72 (1:32.72)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:35.08 (30.31)   3:08.98 (1:04.21)   3:43.43 (1:38.66)   4:19.34 (2:14.57)
        4:44.59 (25.25)     5:14.11 (54.77)   5:44.70 (1:25.36)   6:16.17 (1:56.83)
        6:41.21 (25.04)     7:09.90 (53.73)   7:39.29 (1:23.12)   8:08.26 (1:52.09)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    8:13.66    4  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric A 23           2) Petri, Tim 20                  
     3) McNally, Adam 22                4) Hughes, Nathan H 19            
                  29.29   1:01.57 (1:01.57)   1:34.76 (1:34.76)   2:08.40 (2:08.40)
        2:37.55 (29.15)   3:10.82 (1:02.42)   3:45.77 (1:37.37)   4:20.92 (2:12.52)
        4:47.51 (26.59)     5:17.81 (56.89)   5:50.25 (1:29.33)   6:24.95 (2:04.03)
        6:49.77 (24.82)     7:17.47 (52.52)   7:46.34 (1:21.39)   8:13.66 (1:48.71)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    8:18.95    3  
     1) Park, Andrew S 21               2) Garner, Nathan A 18            
     3) Peabody, Ryan J 22              4) Koziol, Greg J 19              
                  28.10       57.92 (57.92)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   2:00.79 (2:00.79)
        2:23.80 (23.01)   3:08.08 (1:07.29)   3:44.77 (1:43.98)   4:21.30 (2:20.51)
        4:49.07 (27.77)   5:21.49 (1:00.19)   5:53.91 (1:32.61)   6:27.84 (2:06.54)
        6:53.09 (25.25)     7:21.26 (53.42)   7:49.96 (1:22.12)   8:18.95 (1:51.11)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    8:28.79    2  
     1) Anderson, Lloyd B 20            2) Anderson, Lyle L 20            
     3) Koh, Kevin W 20                 4) Tougas, Alex J 22              
                  30.15   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:35.57 (1:35.57)   2:08.76 (2:08.76)
        2:40.12 (31.36)   3:16.86 (1:08.10)   3:55.63 (1:46.87)   4:35.34 (2:26.58)
        5:01.58 (26.24)     5:32.73 (57.39)   6:04.66 (1:29.32)   6:36.27 (2:00.93)
        7:02.19 (25.92)     7:30.90 (54.63)   8:00.25 (1:23.98)   8:28.79 (1:52.52)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    8:34.77    1  
     1) Houghton, Nick R 20             2) Puksta, Matt 18                
     3) Venditto, Nicholas J 18         4) Gagnon, Keith A 20             
                  30.33   1:02.90 (1:02.90)   1:35.57 (1:35.57)   2:07.27 (2:07.27)
        2:36.67 (29.40)   3:12.50 (1:05.23)   3:50.17 (1:42.90)   4:28.08 (2:20.81)
        4:55.78 (27.70)   5:28.49 (1:00.41)   6:03.72 (1:35.64)   6:38.99 (2:10.91)
        7:04.73 (25.74)     7:34.00 (55.01)   8:04.42 (1:25.43)   8:34.77 (1:55.78)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    9:14.92  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K 20             2) Schattschneider, Eric S 20     
     3) Petit, Tristan O 18             4) Lebold, Pat 18                 
                  31.11   1:04.77 (1:04.77)   1:39.41 (1:39.41)   2:13.73 (2:13.73)
        2:48.69 (34.96)   3:31.65 (1:17.92)   4:17.47 (2:03.74)   5:02.97 (2:49.24)
        5:30.09 (27.12)   6:03.16 (1:00.19)   6:37.14 (1:34.17)   7:11.90 (2:08.93)
        7:39.18 (27.28)     8:09.80 (57.90)   8:42.10 (1:30.20)   9:14.92 (2:03.02)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:45.14    9  
     1) Newton, Helen N 21              2) Boyer, Patty A 20              
     3) Houlihan, Erin P 18             4) O'Leary, Maeve 21              
                  27.62       53.65 (26.03)     1:18.64 (24.99)     1:45.14 (26.50)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:46.13    4  
     1) Nack, Abby 18                   2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 19            4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
                  27.33       53.34 (26.01)     1:19.61 (26.27)     1:46.13 (26.52)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:52.17    3  
     1) Hediger, Anastasia 19           2) Andersen, Christine M 18       
     3) Sim, Sue I 19                   4) Tarbell, Liza W 19             
                  28.76       56.91 (28.15)     1:25.19 (28.28)     1:52.17 (26.98)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:53.43    2  
     1) Manssen, Sonia S 20             2) Pfeifer, Olivia M 20           
     3) Schwartz, Isabel A 18           4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 21
                  28.68       56.11 (27.43)     1:24.01 (27.90)     1:53.43 (29.42)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:01.57    1  
     1) Candiloro, Katie 19             2) Gillis, Kate A 20              
     3) St. Germain, Aimee C 19         4) Samaroo, Melissa A 21          
                  30.05     1:01.24 (31.19)     1:30.35 (29.11)     2:01.57 (31.22)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:28.95    9  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 19              2) Burgwardt, Erick 18            
     3) List, Benjamin J 20             4) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
                  22.76       44.93 (22.17)     1:06.54 (21.61)     1:28.95 (22.41)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:29.38    4  
     1) Lagasse, John J 19              2) Shi, William Y 20              
     3) Koh, Kevin W 20                 4) Bass, Eli S 19                 
                  22.68       44.37 (21.69)     1:07.27 (22.90)     1:29.38 (22.11)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:31.42    3  
     1) Warren, Chris K 18              2) House, Logan C 19              
     3) Rhodes, Linc L 21               4) Melby, Evan T 19               
                  23.04       45.48 (22.44)     1:07.78 (22.30)     1:31.42 (23.64)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:36.31    2  
     1) Collins, Ben M 21               2) Decelle, Jon M 19              
     3) Houghton, Nick R 20             4) Cornachini, Blake C 20         
                  23.76       46.91 (23.15)     1:10.90 (23.99)     1:36.31 (25.41)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:37.07    1  
     1) Long, Tim L 19                  2) Fernandez, Drew D 20           
     3) Fernandez, Reed F 18            4) Given, Michael O 18            
                  23.90       49.74 (25.84)     1:14.01 (24.27)     1:37.07 (23.06)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                NT    1:38.48  
     1) Reinhardt, Karl B 21            2) Anderson, Lyle L 20            
     3) Kramer, Tom 21                  4) Ellis, Josh 19                 
                  24.41       47.37 (22.96)     1:15.51 (28.14)     1:38.48 (22.97)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:40.09  
     1) Schattschneider, Eric S 20      2) Pilaar, Evan 18                
     3) Love, Tim J 20                  4) Coffin, Rickie 18              
                  24.67       49.43 (24.76)     1:14.65 (25.22)     1:40.09 (25.44)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freshnock, Sarah A        18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:49.00    9  
                  30.07     1:06.19 (36.12)     1:43.22 (37.03)     2:20.01 (36.79)
        3:01.35 (41.34)     3:42.86 (41.51)     4:16.32 (33.46)     4:49.00 (32.68)
  2 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:59.67    4  
                  32.40     1:09.73 (37.33)     1:47.71 (37.98)     2:25.22 (37.51)
        3:08.61 (43.39)     3:52.91 (44.30)     4:26.57 (33.66)     4:59.67 (33.10)
  3 Goodwin, Kelsey B         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:02.66    3  
                  30.77     1:05.80 (35.03)     1:45.59 (39.79)     2:24.75 (39.16)
        3:10.98 (46.23)     3:56.24 (45.26)     4:30.21 (33.97)     5:02.66 (32.45)
  4 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:03.79    2  
                  31.28     1:08.71 (37.43)     1:47.53 (38.82)     2:25.59 (38.06)
        3:10.61 (45.02)     3:55.99 (45.38)     4:30.43 (34.44)     5:03.79 (33.36)
  5 St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:31.49    1  
                  36.11     1:20.31 (44.20)     2:03.31 (43.00)     2:45.12 (41.81)
        3:31.26 (46.14)     4:17.58 (46.32)     4:54.95 (37.37)     5:31.49 (36.54)
  6 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:41.23  
                  38.75     1:24.42 (45.67)     2:11.80 (47.38)     2:57.23 (45.43)
        3:40.44 (43.21)     4:24.40 (43.96)     5:03.43 (39.03)     5:41.23 (37.80)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam             22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:20.22    9  
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:33.38 (34.03)     2:06.63 (33.25)
        2:44.88 (38.25)     3:22.12 (37.24)     3:51.31 (29.19)     4:20.22 (28.91)
  2 Peabody, Ryan J           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:29.37    4  
                  28.16     1:00.75 (32.59)     1:34.99 (34.24)     2:09.13 (34.14)
        2:47.25 (38.12)     3:26.18 (38.93)     3:58.50 (32.32)     4:29.37 (30.87)
  3 Spazzarini, Eric A        23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:35.95    3  
                  28.75     1:02.71 (33.96)     1:39.25 (36.54)     2:16.28 (37.03)
        2:55.16 (38.88)     3:35.06 (39.90)     4:05.97 (30.91)     4:35.95 (29.98)
  4 Goodale, Keahi K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:42.35    2  
                  30.23     1:06.27 (36.04)     1:42.88 (36.61)     2:19.00 (36.12)
        2:58.26 (39.26)     3:37.74 (39.48)     4:10.40 (32.66)     4:42.35 (31.95)
  5 Cornachini, Blake C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:46.89    1  
                  30.60     1:07.41 (36.81)     1:43.99 (36.58)     2:19.34 (35.35)
        3:01.33 (41.99)     3:43.19 (41.86)     4:16.10 (32.91)     4:46.89 (30.79)
  6 Anderson, Lloyd B         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:50.49  
                  30.45     1:06.88 (36.43)     1:44.04 (37.16)     2:20.52 (36.48)
        3:02.77 (42.25)     3:46.51 (43.74)     4:18.97 (32.46)     4:50.49 (31.52)
  7 Coffin, Rickie            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:53.62  
                  29.75     1:03.84 (34.09)     1:42.36 (38.52)     2:20.27 (37.91)
        3:03.65 (43.38)     3:47.53 (43.88)     4:21.67 (34.14)     4:53.62 (31.95)
  8 Gunn, Liam C              18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:01.30  
                  31.89     1:08.38 (36.49)     1:50.65 (42.27)     2:32.49 (41.84)
        3:11.08 (38.59)     3:50.57 (39.49)     4:26.08 (35.51)     5:01.30 (35.22)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:53.53    9  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 18               2) Newton, Helen N 21             
     3) Kronick, Katie M 18             4) Walker, Sophia C 18            
                  28.56       59.71 (31.15)     1:28.56 (28.85)     1:53.53 (24.97)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:56.53    4  
     1) Faller, Teri N 20               2) O'Leary, Maeve 21              
     3) Reading, Mariah E 19            4) Carter, Katie G 20             
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)     1:30.37 (27.50)     1:56.53 (26.16)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:59.09    3  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 18             2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Childers, Eva 18                4) Claverie, Tori H 18            
                  31.52     1:05.11 (33.59)     1:33.42 (28.31)     1:59.09 (25.67)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    2:05.63    2  
     1) Boyer, Patty A 20               2) Hediger, Anastasia 19          
     3) Tarbell, Liza W 19              4) Schwartz, Isabel A 18          
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)     1:37.35 (30.41)     2:05.63 (28.28)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:06.41    1  
     1) Fowler, Sierra 19               2) Wall, Kelsey A 21              
     3) DeSanty, Kayla M 19             4) Nack, Abby 18                  
                  32.84     1:09.21 (36.37)     1:39.81 (30.60)     2:06.41 (26.60)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:19.26  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira 20            2) Caron, Emily 19                
     3) Gillis, Kate A 20               4) Candiloro, Katie 19            
                  34.78     1:10.52 (35.74)     1:50.64 (40.12)     2:19.26 (28.62)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:40.86    9  
     1) Warren, Chris K 18              2) Lagasse, John J 19             
     3) House, Logan C 19               4) Fernandez, Reed F 18           
                  26.02       53.18 (27.16)     1:17.01 (23.83)     1:40.86 (23.85)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:41.95    4  
     1) Kulesza, Ryan J 21              2) Chansakul, Jr J 19             
     3) Koh, Kevin W 20                 4) Koziol, Greg J 19              
                  26.87       55.42 (28.55)     1:19.19 (23.77)     1:41.95 (22.76)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:42.02    3  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick 18             2) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
     3) Petit, Tristan O 18             4) Collins, Ben M 21              
                  25.95       54.54 (28.59)     1:18.87 (24.33)     1:42.02 (23.15)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:44.72    2  
     1) Park, Andrew S 21               2) Bass, Eli S 19                 
     3) Anderson, Lyle L 20             4) Reinhardt, Karl B 21           
                  26.23       54.68 (28.45)     1:20.19 (25.51)     1:44.72 (24.53)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:46.74    1  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 21               2) Petri, Tim 20                  
     3) Venditto, Nicholas J 18         4) Cornachini, Blake C 20         
                  28.58       56.11 (27.53)     1:21.97 (25.86)     1:46.74 (24.77)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:45.98    9  
     1) Killian, Bridget R 20           2) Freshnock, Sarah A 18          
     3) Garner, Lela D 19               4) Walker, Sophia C 18            
                  27.92       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.81 (27.19)     1:54.21 (56.59)
        2:21.01 (26.80)     2:50.33 (56.12)     3:16.97 (26.64)     3:45.98 (55.65)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:53.60    4  
     1) Casha, Nysa M 20                2) Claverie, Tori H 18            
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 19            4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                  28.52       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.14 (27.85)     1:58.43 (59.14)
        2:25.89 (27.46)     2:57.49 (59.06)     3:24.43 (26.94)     3:53.60 (56.11)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:54.83    3  
     1) Pfeifer, Olivia M 20            2) Houlihan, Erin P 18            
     3) Rudel, Holly E 18               4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 21
                  28.77       58.97 (58.97)     1:26.45 (27.48)     1:56.33 (57.36)
        2:23.19 (26.86)     2:53.06 (56.73)     3:22.80 (29.74)   3:54.83 (1:01.77)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    3:59.70    2  
     1) Manssen, Sonia S 20             2) Schwartz, Isabel A 18          
     3) Faller, Teri N 20               4) Chong, Megan K 20              
                  30.02   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:32.62 (29.99)   2:04.96 (1:02.33)
        2:32.42 (27.46)     3:01.47 (56.51)     3:29.61 (28.14)     3:59.70 (58.23)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:59.87    1  
     1) Kent, Sonja J 21                2) Stratica, Heather 18           
     3) Healy, Danielle 19              4) Song, Kelin 21                 
                  28.56       58.74 (58.74)     1:27.08 (28.34)     1:58.72 (59.98)
        2:29.04 (30.32)   3:02.12 (1:03.40)     3:29.75 (27.63)     3:59.87 (57.75)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    4:27.15  
     1) Candiloro, Katie 19             2) Samaroo, Melissa A 21          
     3) St. Germain, Aimee C 19         4) Stonekivich, Kira 20           
                  31.77   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:39.22 (33.34)   2:16.51 (1:10.63)
        2:47.43 (30.92)   3:20.95 (1:04.44)     3:51.68 (30.73)   4:27.15 (1:06.20)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:16.40    9  
     1) Hughes, Nathan H 19             2) List, Benjamin J 20            
     3) Bauer, Andrew J 19              4) Decelle, Jon M 19              
                  23.78       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.83 (22.83)     1:37.44 (48.44)
        2:00.21 (22.77)     2:25.84 (48.40)     2:49.50 (23.66)     3:16.40 (50.56)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    3:25.12    4  
     1) Tougas, Alex J 22               2) Granata, Chris J 22            
     3) Peabody, Ryan J 22              4) Rhodes, Linc L 21              
                  25.37       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.05 (24.55)     1:44.39 (51.89)
        2:08.93 (24.54)     2:36.30 (51.91)     2:59.41 (23.11)     3:25.12 (48.82)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:25.38    3  
     1) Park, Andrew S 21               2) Anderson, Lloyd B 20           
     3) Shi, William Y 20               4) Deardorff, Peter G 20          
                  25.62       53.38 (53.38)     1:17.92 (24.54)     1:45.97 (52.59)
        2:09.14 (23.17)     2:35.08 (49.11)     2:59.39 (24.31)     3:25.38 (50.30)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:25.49    2  
     1) House, Logan C 19               2) Long, Tim L 19                 
     3) Cohen, Peter L 18               4) Melby, Evan T 19               
                  24.09       51.68 (51.68)     1:15.65 (23.97)     1:42.26 (50.58)
        2:07.35 (25.09)     2:34.78 (52.52)     2:59.29 (24.51)     3:25.49 (50.71)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:31.32    1  
     1) Gagnon, Keith A 20              2) Puksta, Matt 18                
     3) Pilaar, Evan 18                 4) McNally, Adam 22               
                  25.68       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.45 (24.91)     1:44.22 (51.68)
        2:09.93 (25.71)     2:37.67 (53.45)     3:03.37 (25.70)     3:31.32 (53.65)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'D'                                NT    3:35.85  
     1) Fernandez, Reed F 18            2) Reinhardt, Karl B 21           
     3) Celestin, Joe P 20              4) Given, Michael O 18            
                  26.78       55.94 (55.94)     1:22.26 (26.32)     1:52.07 (56.13)
        2:17.14 (25.07)     2:45.09 (53.02)     3:09.29 (24.20)     3:35.85 (50.76)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    3:43.32  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K 20             2) Lebold, Pat 18                 
     3) Love, Tim J 20                  4) Coffin, Rickie 18              
                  27.17       57.02 (57.02)     1:22.76 (25.74)     1:51.15 (54.13)
        2:17.90 (26.75)     2:47.61 (56.46)     3:14.11 (26.50)     3:43.32 (55.71)
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christine M     18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     263.77    9  
  2 Mikami, Sage              21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     195.37    4  
  3 Sargalski, Sam M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     151.35    3  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Tom               21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     309.82    9  
  2 Ellis, Josh               19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     260.62    4  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     209.32    3  
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christine M     18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     266.70    9  
  2 Mikami, Sage              21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     223.27    4  
  3 Sargalski, Sam M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     145.50    3  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Josh               19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     285.70    9  
  2 Kramer, Tom               21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     263.02    4  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     185.47    3  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     136   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     113   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       71