Licensed to Wesleyan University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 05:14 PM
            2013 NE Collegiate Swimming & Diving Invite - 11/2/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:45.57        2012 Middlebury                                 
                         A Tibbetts, J Hillas, M Berkman, A Carpenter      
                1:43.60  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:45.89  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:46.60  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:57.16    1:50.49        
     1) Wu, Sharon FR                   2) Harris, Charlotte SO           
     3) Ren, Dorothy SO                 4) Nave, Keelin SR                
                  28.62       59.83 (31.21)     1:25.68 (25.85)     1:50.49 (24.81)
  2 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:53.22    1:52.96        
     1) Dasilva, Taylor JR              2) Nickerson, Corrina SO          
     3) Houser, Lexi SR                 4) Bartlett, Alison SO            
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:28.80 (27.71)     1:52.96 (24.16)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:55.00    1:53.58        
     1) Slevin, Angela JR               2) Capron, Roxy SR                
     3) Savarino, Alyssa SR             4) Baumgartner, Elizabeth JR      
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)     1:27.33 (27.84)     1:53.58 (26.25)
  4 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:54.91    1:53.69        
     1) Schofield, Caitlin SO           2) Gagnon, Rachel FR              
     3) Medeiros, Katherine JR          4) Gajewski, Libby FR             
                  29.42     1:01.44 (32.02)     1:28.57 (27.13)     1:53.69 (25.12)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:52.59    1:54.79        
     1) Madden, Adrianne SR             2) Lanctot, Nina SR               
     3) Morris, Cara JR                 4) Leach, Courtney SO             
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)     1:29.87 (27.61)     1:54.79 (24.92)
  6 Keene State-NE  'B'                               1:55.66    1:55.02        
     1) Rutigliano, Nicole SR           2) Sestak, Madison SO             
     3) Gallugi, Liv SO                 4) Laliberte, Brianna SO          
                  28.97     1:01.19 (32.22)     1:29.29 (28.10)     1:55.02 (25.73)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:56.22    1:55.59        
     1) Earley, Shannon FR              2) Martel, Hailey SO              
     3) Mercurio, Alana JR              4) Niman, Stephanie JR            
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:30.25 (28.50)     1:55.59 (25.34)
  8 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         1:59.95    1:56.01        
     1) MrKonic, Emma SR                2) Shepardson, Lindsey SR         
     3) May, Sarah FR                   4) Galinyte, Ieva SO              
                  29.10     1:03.47 (34.37)     1:30.11 (26.64)     1:56.01 (25.90)
  9 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:58.72    1:56.50        
     1) Lee, Tricia FR                  2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Quirk, Maureen SR               4) Weber, Victoria SO             
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:30.86 (28.18)     1:56.50 (25.64)
 10 Wellesley College-NE  'C'                         2:00.91    1:56.58        
     1) Kovacikova, Ika SR              2) Kumar, Suman SO                
     3) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SR       4) Furman, Leah FR                
                  28.79     1:02.77 (33.98)     1:30.65 (27.88)     1:56.58 (25.93)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:55.22    1:57.51        
     1) Bushell, Julia FR               2) Casha, Nysa JR                 
     3) Martin, Emily FR                4) Claverie, Tori FR              
                  31.42     1:03.75 (32.33)     1:31.38 (27.63)     1:57.51 (26.13)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:57.99    1:57.78        
     1) Patterson, Marissa FR           2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Childers, Eva FR                4) Konieczny, Amanda SO           
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)     1:32.17 (28.00)     1:57.78 (25.61)
 13 Keene State-NE  'C'                               1:57.66    1:58.73        
     1) Day, Lindsey JR                 2) Long, Amber SO                 
     3) Shea, Caity JR                  4) Murray, Stephanie SR           
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)     1:33.05 (28.85)     1:58.73 (25.68)
 14 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'            2:02.70    1:58.94        
     1) Mazukewicz, Lisa FR             2) Sara, Siena FR                 
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah FR       4) Long, Barb FR                  
                  31.89     1:04.52 (32.63)     1:32.23 (27.71)     1:58.94 (26.71)
 15 Wellesley College-NE  'D'                         2:01.84    1:58.98        
     1) Chen, Tiffany JR                2) Hamilton, Annie SR             
     3) Bachman, Grace JR               4) Yang, Erin SO                  
                  29.83     1:03.45 (33.62)     1:32.26 (28.81)     1:58.98 (26.72)
 16 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:59.90    1:59.50        
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler SO             2) Thomsen, Lindsey FR            
     3) Grant, Helen SO                 4) Baylis, Kelley FR              
                  31.39     1:05.02 (33.63)     1:33.06 (28.04)     1:59.50 (26.44)
 17 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        2:00.52    2:00.17        
     1) McDonald, Janelle SO            2) Shea, Julie SO                 
     3) Lanam, Rachel FR                4) Ferris, Rachel SO              
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:33.19 (29.47)     2:00.17 (26.98)
 18 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        2:04.21    2:00.62        
     1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
     3) Piggott, Tayla FR               4) Adreani, Amanda FR             
                  31.71     1:05.83 (34.12)     1:34.29 (28.46)     2:00.62 (26.33)
 19 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'            1:57.95    2:00.77        
     1) Breen-Franklin, Faith JR        2) Tomljanovic, Ellen JR          
     3) Filippelli, Caroline FR         4) Mesibov, Rachael SO            
                  31.74     1:05.08 (33.34)     1:33.44 (28.36)     2:00.77 (27.33)
 20 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        2:04.41    2:00.95        
     1) Eckles, Carly SR                2) Behan, Maddy FR                
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO           4) Flynn, Caroline SO             
                  31.07     1:04.69 (33.62)     1:39.20 (34.51)     2:00.95 (21.75)
 21 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:58.00    2:01.07        
     1) Yao, Li Yan SO                  2) Burzinski, Alexa JR            
     3) Distler, Amanda JR              4) Zalkowitz, Serena FR           
                  30.19     1:05.29 (35.10)     1:35.45 (30.16)     2:01.07 (25.62)
 22 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 2:01.15    2:01.55        
     1) Mone, Alexis JR                 2) Shadwell, Alysia JR            
     3) Beardsworth, Heather SR         4) Pegno, Margaret FR             
                  32.49     1:06.31 (33.82)     1:35.33 (29.02)     2:01.55 (26.22)
 23 Keene State-NE  'D'                               2:04.22    2:02.60        
     1) Butler, Rachel                  2) Neverett, Emily SO             
     3) Brady, Katherine FR             4) Fitzhenry, Emma SR             
                  30.75     1:05.97 (35.22)     1:36.02 (30.05)     2:02.60 (26.58)
 24 Wellesley College-NE  'E'                         2:07.14    2:02.75        
     1) Mitchell, Theresa SO            2) Pomeroy, Erin SR               
     3) Olynyk, Misha SO                4) Gibbons, Ceallach SO           
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)     1:34.99 (28.95)     2:02.75 (27.76)
 25 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    2:03.39        
     1) Emmons, Rachel SO               2) Rose, Caroline SO              
     3) Trenholm, Erica JR              4) Carlson, Erin SR               
                  33.74     1:05.89 (32.15)     1:36.92 (31.03)     2:03.39 (26.47)
 26 Assumption College-NE  'F'                        2:04.67    2:03.51        
     1) Ryan, Marcia FR                 2) Johnson, McKenzie FR           
     3) Huling, Katie SR                4) Tagarelis, Danielle JR         
                  31.49     1:05.28 (33.79)     1:35.50 (30.22)     2:03.51 (28.01)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:59.22    2:08.11        
     1) Song, Kelin SR                  2) Wall, Kelsey SR                
     3) Kent, Sonja SR                  4) Nack, Abby FR                  
                  34.65     1:10.32 (35.67)     1:41.33 (31.01)     2:08.11 (26.78)
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            2:02.00    2:09.15        
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Healy, Danielle SO             
                  33.72     1:10.46 (36.74)     1:39.57 (29.11)     2:09.15 (29.58)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            2:07.55    2:12.08        
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) St. Germain, Aimee JR          
     3) DeSanty, Kayla SO               4) Briseno, Taylor SR             
                  37.98     1:14.79 (36.81)     1:44.71 (29.92)     2:12.08 (27.37)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:12.00         DQ        
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) Biener, Jenny SR               
     3) Fowler, Sierra FR               4) Gillis, Kate SO                
                  34.55     1:13.91 (39.36)     1:46.52 (32.61)          DQ (30.76)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:30.99        2013 Amherst                                    
                         Heise, Zhang, Stewart, Hampton                    
                1:30.77  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:31.64  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:32.91  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:37.85    1:37.39        
     1) Winget, Michael SO              2) Berman, Drew SR                
     3) Douglas, Eric SR                4) Thomas, Jack SR                
                  24.71       51.47 (26.76)     1:14.94 (23.47)     1:37.39 (22.45)
  2 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:40.22    1:37.60        
     1) Barriss, Christopher FR         2) Black, James SR                
     3) Oliveira, Daniel SR             4) Boraski, Ryan FR               
                  24.98       52.89 (27.91)     1:16.58 (23.69)     1:37.60 (21.02)
  3 Keene State-NE  'B'                               1:41.67    1:38.64        
     1) Dunton, Randy JR                2) Shepard, Nathan FR             
     3) Hogg, Cole SO                   4) Youngstrom, Gregory SO         
                  25.57       53.89 (28.32)     1:17.74 (23.85)     1:38.64 (20.90)
  4 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'            1:39.51    1:39.38        
     1) Lenhoff, Colin JR               2) Dong, Richard FR               
     3) Kalish, Adam JR                 4) Kolloru, Maruti SR             
                  25.99       53.23 (27.24)     1:16.97 (23.74)     1:39.38 (22.41)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.83    1:39.89        
     1) Garneau, Frederick FR           2) Lambert, Todd FR               
     3) Johnston, Ross FR               4) Jenkins, Emerson SR            
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)     1:18.22 (23.76)     1:39.89 (21.67)
  6 Keene State-NE  'C'                               1:42.22    1:39.94        
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison JR      2) Tambascio, Tyler SR            
     3) Hyde, Jared SR                  4) Duffley, Logan SO              
                  25.98       54.66 (28.68)     1:17.82 (23.16)     1:39.94 (22.12)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:40.15    1:40.41        
     1) Metcalfe, William FR            2) Spiropoulos, Gregory FR        
     3) Debenedetto, Anthony SO         4) Parker, Will JR                
                  25.43       53.40 (27.97)     1:17.92 (24.52)     1:40.41 (22.49)
  8 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:41.00    1:40.51        
     1) Kiris, Eren FR                  2) Bazile, Jacques SO             
     3) Yan, Erik JR                    4) Goodman, Oliver FR             
                  26.46       53.79 (27.33)     1:17.44 (23.65)     1:40.51 (23.07)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:37.22    1:40.77        
     1) Powers, Alex SO                 2) Kelleher, Andrew FR            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick FR             4) Bauer, Andrew FR               
                  26.83       54.74 (27.91)     1:18.60 (23.86)     1:40.77 (22.17)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:41.38    1:42.17        
     1) Lutze, Jamie FR                 2) Kitchen, David FR              
     3) Spazzarini, Jason JR            4) Moran, Christian JR            
                  26.72       53.91 (27.19)     1:19.79 (25.88)     1:42.17 (22.38)
 11 Keene State-NE  'D'                               1:43.22    1:42.30        
     1) Strothenke, Mark SO             2) Stergis-Cox, James FR          
     3) Tallcouch, Tyler JR             4) Quinn, Aidan SO                
                  26.08       55.21 (29.13)     1:20.00 (24.79)     1:42.30 (22.30)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:41.83    1:42.40        
     1) Jones, Christian SR             2) Gunn, Sean JR                  
     3) Simms, Gus FR                   4) Simko, Cam SO                  
                  26.55       55.90 (29.35)     1:20.04 (24.14)     1:42.40 (22.36)
 13 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'            1:41.12    1:42.95        
     1) Schick, AJ SO                   2) Connor, David SO               
     3) Damm, Eric FR                   4) Schlehr, Matt FR               
                  25.99       55.19 (29.20)     1:20.11 (24.92)     1:42.95 (22.84)
 14 Keene State-NE  'E'                               1:43.44    1:43.32        
     1) Norris, Jimmy SR                2) Ledwith, Drew SR               
     3) Resman, Shahar SO               4) Turner, Alexander FR           
                  27.21       55.67 (28.46)     1:20.29 (24.62)     1:43.32 (23.03)
 15 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:43.41    1:43.80        
     1) Bourque, Isaac JR               2) Thurston, Eric SR              
     3) Vaganay, Arnaud FR              4) Lehman, Brandon SR             
                  28.06       55.65 (27.59)     1:21.44 (25.79)     1:43.80 (22.36)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:41.00    1:44.01        
     1) Spazzarini, Eric PG             2) Puksta, Matt FR                
     3) McNally, Adam JR                4) List, Benjamin JR              
                  26.64       55.19 (28.55)     1:21.54 (26.35)     1:44.01 (22.47)
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:43.90    1:44.06        
     1) Jenkins, Richard JR             2) Tinory, Christian SO           
     3) Spencer, Daniel SO              4) Fredette, Nick JR              
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)     1:21.51 (25.18)     1:44.06 (22.55)
 18 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:44.00    1:44.50        
     1) Gaston, James JR                2) Carfi, Zach FR                 
     3) Hepner, Billy SO                4) Hamlish, Noah SO               
                  27.22       55.94 (28.72)     1:21.44 (25.50)     1:44.50 (23.06)
 19 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:44.96    1:45.24        
     1) Guadagno, Luca FR               2) Wong, Bill FR                  
     3) Normile, Stan SO                4) Olynyk, Craig SR               
                  27.99       56.98 (28.99)     1:21.61 (24.63)     1:45.24 (23.63)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:44.00    1:46.54        
     1) Goodale, Keahi JR               2) Gagnon, Keith JR               
     3) MacDonald, Seth FR              4) Hughes, Nathan SO              
                  29.58       58.81 (29.23)     1:23.90 (25.09)     1:46.54 (22.64)
 21 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'C'            1:44.46    1:46.93        
     1) Klobucher, Andrew FR            2) Polo, Brian SO                 
     3) Gardiner, David SO              4) Mayo, Sam SO                   
                  28.28       57.02 (28.74)     1:22.26 (25.24)     1:46.93 (24.67)
 22 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:46.00    1:47.15        
     1) Wilson, Kyle SR                 2) Hedges, Corey JR               
     3) Jackson, Sam SR                 4) Zak, Jeremy SO                 
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:23.48 (25.18)     1:47.15 (23.67)
 23 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:45.72    1:47.83        
     1) Hotaling, Adam FR               2) Arbaugh, Jon FR                
     3) Shapira, Tomer FR               4) Turk, Andrew SR                
                  27.89       57.24 (29.35)     1:23.96 (26.72)     1:47.83 (23.87)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:44.50    1:48.91        
     1) Lebold, Pat FR                  2) Trumbley, Adam JR              
     3) Petit, Tristan FR               4) Collins, Ben SR                
                  29.51     1:00.58 (31.07)     1:25.61 (25.03)     1:48.91 (23.30)
 25 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:47.10    1:49.53        
     1) Kokulis, Josh SO                2) Decortin, Michael FR           
     3) Wiens, Matthew SR               4) Xiao, Patrick FR               
                  29.80       59.85 (30.05)     1:25.70 (25.85)     1:49.53 (23.83)
 26 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'D'            1:50.99    1:49.72        
     1) Caron, Nolan SR                 2) O'Brien, Kevin SR              
     3) Lambert, Kevin FR               4) Barwood, Forrest JR            
                  29.41     1:00.11 (30.70)     1:26.78 (26.67)     1:49.72 (22.94)
 27 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:49.94        
     1) Velseboer, Nicholas SR          2) Russo, Stephen SO              
     3) Root, Sam FR                    4) Wallace, Ryne SO               
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)     1:27.07 (24.80)     1:49.94 (22.87)
 28 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:45.00    1:52.43        
     1) Johnson, Jessie SO              2) Grebe, Will SR                 
     3) Venditto, Nicholas FR           4) Decelle, Jon SO                
                  32.47     1:03.12 (30.65)     1:28.91 (25.79)     1:52.43 (23.52)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:47.00    1:54.62        
     1) Cieslewski, Tom SO              2) Schattschneider, Eric JR       
     3) Cornachini, Blake JR            4) Hlavenka, Tom FR               
                  29.50     1:02.00 (32.50)     1:28.66 (26.66)     1:54.62 (25.96)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   9:52.82        2008 A. Mathieu, SNCO                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Leah              FR WELL-NE             11:02.81   10:50.02        
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:32.70 (31.91)     2:04.64 (31.94)
        2:36.98 (32.34)     3:08.73 (31.75)     3:40.97 (32.24)     4:13.46 (32.49)
        4:45.79 (32.33)     5:18.56 (32.77)     5:51.55 (32.99)     6:24.69 (33.14)
        6:57.83 (33.14)     7:31.18 (33.35)     8:04.48 (33.30)     8:37.66 (33.18)
        9:11.24 (33.58)     9:44.47 (33.23)    10:17.50 (33.03)    10:50.02 (32.52)
  2 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption-NE       10:58.00   11:08.73        
                  29.96                                                            
            2:42.76 ( )     3:16.43 (33.67)                             4:23.29 ( )
        4:56.72 (33.43)     5:30.48 (33.76)     6:03.68 (33.20)                    
            7:11.45 ( )     7:45.37 (33.92)     8:19.03 (33.66)     8:52.87 (33.84)
        9:26.93 (34.06)    10:01.47 (34.54)    10:35.40 (33.93)    11:08.73 (33.33)
  3 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:39.00   11:23.55        
                  30.86     1:04.89 (34.03)     1:39.14 (34.25)     2:13.84 (34.70)
        2:48.35 (34.51)     3:22.99 (34.64)     3:57.85 (34.86)     4:32.69 (34.84)
        5:07.47 (34.78)     5:41.85 (34.38)     6:16.26 (34.41)     6:50.57 (34.31)
        7:24.55 (33.98)     7:58.98 (34.43)     8:33.03 (34.05)     9:07.29 (34.26)
        9:41.56 (34.27)    10:16.21 (34.65)    10:50.53 (34.32)    11:23.55 (33.02)
  4 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT         11:10.00   11:32.49        
                  30.35     1:03.11 (32.76)     1:36.70 (33.59)     2:10.43 (33.73)
        2:44.29 (33.86)     3:18.54 (34.25)     3:52.92 (34.38)     4:27.68 (34.76)
        5:02.63 (34.95)     5:37.77 (35.14)     6:13.12 (35.35)     6:48.54 (35.42)
        7:24.15 (35.61)     7:59.87 (35.72)     8:35.40 (35.53)     9:10.89 (35.49)
        9:46.94 (36.05)    10:23.04 (36.10)    10:58.42 (35.38)    11:32.49 (34.07)
  5 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption-NE       11:22.34   11:38.32        
                  30.82     1:03.94 (33.12)     1:37.60 (33.66)     2:11.86 (34.26)
        2:46.56 (34.70)     3:21.49 (34.93)     3:56.38 (34.89)     4:31.42 (35.04)
        5:07.00 (35.58)     5:42.13 (35.13)     6:17.35 (35.22)     6:52.66 (35.31)
        7:28.68 (36.02)     8:04.98 (36.30)     8:40.40 (35.42)     9:15.50 (35.10)
        9:51.71 (36.21)    10:27.81 (36.10)    11:03.80 (35.99)    11:38.32 (34.52)
  6 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption-NE       11:21.16   11:39.55        
                  31.15     1:05.29 (34.14)     1:40.44 (35.15)     2:15.49 (35.05)
        2:50.44 (34.95)     3:25.33 (34.89)     4:00.42 (35.09)     4:35.56 (35.14)
        5:11.06 (35.50)     5:46.28 (35.22)     6:21.17 (34.89)     6:56.53 (35.36)
        7:31.91 (35.38)     8:07.25 (35.34)     8:43.04 (35.79)     9:18.65 (35.61)
        9:54.13 (35.48)    10:29.89 (35.76)    11:05.27 (35.38)    11:39.55 (34.28)
  7 Gibbons, Ceallach         SO WELL-NE             11:29.24   11:53.92        
                  31.64     1:06.12 (34.48)     1:41.19 (35.07)     2:16.65 (35.46)
        2:52.06 (35.41)     3:27.88 (35.82)     4:04.28 (36.40)     4:40.56 (36.28)
        5:17.32 (36.76)     5:53.82 (36.50)     6:30.25 (36.43)     7:07.15 (36.90)
        7:43.75 (36.60)     8:20.05 (36.30)     8:56.36 (36.31)     9:31.67 (35.31)
       10:07.10 (35.43)    10:42.76 (35.66)    11:18.32 (35.56)    11:53.92 (35.60)
  8 Baynes, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE          12:00.55   11:54.84        
                  31.69     1:06.60 (34.91)     1:41.61 (35.01)     2:16.75 (35.14)
        2:52.07 (35.32)     3:28.60 (36.53)     4:05.23 (36.63)     4:41.89 (36.66)
        5:18.31 (36.42)     5:54.68 (36.37)     6:30.94 (36.26)     7:07.20 (36.26)
        7:43.55 (36.35)     8:19.49 (35.94)     8:55.45 (35.96)     9:31.13 (35.68)
       10:07.25 (36.12)    10:43.48 (36.23)    11:19.67 (36.19)    11:54.84 (35.17)
  9 Olynyk, Misha             SO WELL-NE             12:11.91   11:56.85        
                  31.62     1:06.76 (35.14)     1:42.88 (36.12)     2:18.80 (35.92)
        2:54.95 (36.15)     3:30.86 (35.91)     4:07.52 (36.66)     4:43.64 (36.12)
        5:19.61 (35.97)     5:55.46 (35.85)     6:31.35 (35.89)     7:06.94 (35.59)
        7:43.42 (36.48)     8:19.67 (36.25)     8:56.77 (37.10)     9:33.10 (36.33)
       10:09.88 (36.78)    10:46.38 (36.50)    11:22.83 (36.45)    11:56.85 (34.02)
 10 Naruse, Lauren            JR Wheaton-NE          12:27.01   12:12.04        
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)     1:42.89 (36.20)     2:19.34 (36.45)
        2:55.85 (36.51)     3:32.41 (36.56)     4:09.07 (36.66)     4:46.01 (36.94)
        5:23.44 (37.43)     6:00.63 (37.19)     6:37.89 (37.26)     7:15.30 (37.41)
        7:52.58 (37.28)     8:30.57 (37.99)     9:08.17 (37.60)     9:45.58 (37.41)
       10:23.02 (37.44)    11:00.37 (37.35)    11:37.14 (36.77)    12:12.04 (34.90)
 11 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:53.50   12:28.96        
                  33.48     1:10.28 (36.80)     1:47.59 (37.31)     2:25.03 (37.44)
        3:02.99 (37.96)     3:41.57 (38.58)     4:19.77 (38.20)     4:57.58 (37.81)
        5:36.08 (38.50)     6:14.21 (38.13)     6:52.29 (38.08)     7:30.50 (38.21)
        8:08.14 (37.64)     8:45.64 (37.50)     9:23.26 (37.62)    10:00.75 (37.49)
       10:37.98 (37.23)    11:15.60 (37.62)    11:52.93 (37.33)    12:28.96 (36.03)
 12 Keith, Sarah              FR Keene St.-NE        11:50.22   12:49.55        
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)     1:47.33 (38.43)     2:26.10 (38.77)
        3:04.28 (38.18)     3:43.85 (39.57)     4:23.00 (39.15)     5:02.14 (39.14)
        5:41.56 (39.42)     6:20.69 (39.13)     6:59.78 (39.09)     7:39.84 (40.06)
        8:19.68 (39.84)     8:59.25 (39.57)     9:38.67 (39.42)    10:19.00 (40.33)
       10:58.00 (39.00)    11:36.79 (38.79)    12:13.64 (36.85)    12:49.55 (35.91)
 13 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    12:30.65   12:55.50        
                  33.29     1:10.94 (37.65)     1:48.53 (37.59)     2:26.87 (38.34)
        3:05.27 (38.40)     3:44.03 (38.76)     4:22.83 (38.80)     5:01.84 (39.01)
        5:40.88 (39.04)     6:19.80 (38.92)     6:59.20 (39.40)     7:38.94 (39.74)
        8:18.66 (39.72)     8:58.37 (39.71)     9:38.62 (40.25)    10:18.33 (39.71)
       10:57.70 (39.37)    11:37.13 (39.43)    12:16.69 (39.56)    12:55.50 (38.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   9:20.56        2009 G. Roberson, Williams                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew             SR Keene St.-NE         9:23.28    9:25.40        
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)     1:24.25 (28.81)     1:53.00 (28.75)
        2:21.70 (28.70)     2:50.26 (28.56)     3:18.74 (28.48)     3:47.30 (28.56)
        4:15.85 (28.55)     4:44.36 (28.51)     5:12.59 (28.23)     5:41.08 (28.49)
        6:09.61 (28.53)     6:37.87 (28.26)     7:06.14 (28.27)     7:34.31 (28.17)
        8:02.23 (27.92)     8:30.47 (28.24)     8:58.79 (28.32)     9:25.40 (26.61)
  2 Resman, Shahar            SO Keene St.-NE         9:53.17    9:31.41        
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)     1:24.83 (28.97)     1:53.38 (28.55)
        2:22.14 (28.76)     2:50.43 (28.29)     3:19.05 (28.62)     3:47.61 (28.56)
        4:16.20 (28.59)     4:44.73 (28.53)     5:13.06 (28.33)     5:41.45 (28.39)
        6:10.13 (28.68)     6:38.68 (28.55)     7:07.49 (28.81)     7:36.13 (28.64)
        8:05.03 (28.90)     8:34.14 (29.11)     9:03.19 (29.05)     9:31.41 (28.22)
  3 Turner, Alexander         FR Keene St.-NE        10:15.22   10:18.71        
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)     1:27.75 (30.76)     1:58.72 (30.97)
        2:29.67 (30.95)     3:01.09 (31.42)     3:32.06 (30.97)     4:03.13 (31.07)
        4:33.87 (30.74)     5:05.05 (31.18)     5:36.40 (31.35)     6:07.39 (30.99)
        6:38.94 (31.55)     7:09.94 (31.00)     7:41.85 (31.91)     8:13.82 (31.97)
        8:44.69 (30.87)     9:15.90 (31.21)     9:45.88 (29.98)    10:18.71 (32.83)
  4 Hosking, Nate             SR Rensselaer-AD       10:21.85   10:20.79        
                  27.75       58.22 (30.47)     1:29.23 (31.01)     2:00.40 (31.17)
        2:31.62 (31.22)     3:03.18 (31.56)     3:34.48 (31.30)     4:05.95 (31.47)
        4:37.34 (31.39)     5:09.07 (31.73)     5:40.74 (31.67)     6:12.04 (31.30)
        6:43.82 (31.78)     7:16.02 (32.20)     7:47.63 (31.61)     8:19.32 (31.69)
        8:50.31 (30.99)     9:21.29 (30.98)     9:52.06 (30.77)    10:20.79 (28.73)
  5 Lueck, Tyler              SO Tufts-NE            10:40.10   10:32.55        
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.24 (30.95)     2:00.62 (31.38)
        2:32.34 (31.72)     3:03.97 (31.63)     3:35.91 (31.94)     4:07.96 (32.05)
        4:40.33 (32.37)     5:12.68 (32.35)     5:45.11 (32.43)     6:17.01 (31.90)
        6:49.18 (32.17)     7:21.24 (32.06)     7:53.53 (32.29)     8:25.37 (31.84)
        8:57.35 (31.98)     9:29.60 (32.25)    10:01.80 (32.20)    10:32.55 (30.75)
  6 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT         10:35.00   10:33.06        
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)     1:29.85 (31.21)     2:01.23 (31.38)
        2:32.88 (31.65)     3:04.78 (31.90)     3:36.57 (31.79)     4:08.63 (32.06)
        4:40.86 (32.23)     5:12.90 (32.04)     5:44.91 (32.01)     6:17.31 (32.40)
        6:49.31 (32.00)     7:21.49 (32.18)     7:53.84 (32.35)     8:25.90 (32.06)
        8:58.42 (32.52)     9:30.95 (32.53)    10:02.90 (31.95)    10:33.06 (30.16)
  7 Hughes, Nathan            SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:31.05   10:38.44        
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)     1:29.83 (30.88)     2:01.49 (31.66)
        2:33.77 (32.28)     3:06.10 (32.33)     3:38.28 (32.18)     4:11.12 (32.84)
        4:43.81 (32.69)     5:16.51 (32.70)     5:48.96 (32.45)     6:21.42 (32.46)
        6:54.12 (32.70)     7:26.57 (32.45)     7:59.24 (32.67)     8:32.11 (32.87)
        9:04.77 (32.66)     9:37.32 (32.55)    10:08.98 (31.66)    10:38.44 (29.46)
  8 Ziolek, Dominic           JR Wheaton-NE          10:55.90   10:45.95        
                  28.55       59.50 (30.95)     1:31.34 (31.84)     2:03.60 (32.26)
        2:35.99 (32.39)     3:08.45 (32.46)     3:40.95 (32.50)     4:14.18 (33.23)
        4:47.07 (32.89)     5:19.58 (32.51)     5:52.89 (33.31)     6:25.20 (32.31)
        6:57.64 (32.44)     7:30.72 (33.08)     8:03.72 (33.00)     8:36.39 (32.67)
        9:08.93 (32.54)     9:41.98 (33.05)    10:15.21 (33.23)    10:45.95 (30.74)
  9 Bond, Cody                FR Tufts-NE            10:45.00   10:46.81        
                  27.15       58.07 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.82)     2:02.10 (32.21)
        2:34.62 (32.52)     3:07.49 (32.87)     3:39.88 (32.39)     4:12.54 (32.66)
        4:45.29 (32.75)     5:18.41 (33.12)     5:51.58 (33.17)     6:24.89 (33.31)
        6:58.15 (33.26)     7:31.14 (32.99)     8:04.22 (33.08)     8:37.16 (32.94)
        9:09.92 (32.76)     9:42.90 (32.98)    10:15.36 (32.46)    10:46.81 (31.45)
 10 Decelle, Jon              SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:45.00   10:51.47        
                  26.37       56.77 (30.40)     1:29.04 (32.27)     2:01.07 (32.03)
        2:33.54 (32.47)     3:06.77 (33.23)     3:39.73 (32.96)     4:13.51 (33.78)
        4:46.95 (33.44)     5:20.42 (33.47)     5:54.04 (33.62)     6:27.32 (33.28)
        7:00.92 (33.60)     7:34.39 (33.47)     8:08.08 (33.69)     8:41.58 (33.50)
        9:14.35 (32.77)     9:47.56 (33.21)    10:19.74 (32.18)    10:51.47 (31.73)
 11 Courville, Nathan         FR Wesleyan-CT         10:40.00   11:03.25        
                  27.85       57.95 (30.10)     1:29.03 (31.08)     2:01.20 (32.17)
        2:33.77 (32.57)     3:06.92 (33.15)     3:40.18 (33.26)     4:13.67 (33.49)
        4:47.65 (33.98)     5:21.96 (34.31)     5:56.31 (34.35)     6:30.61 (34.30)
        7:05.34 (34.73)     7:40.01 (34.67)     8:14.48 (34.47)     8:49.20 (34.72)
        9:23.37 (34.17)     9:57.88 (34.51)    10:31.02 (33.14)    11:03.25 (32.23)
 12 Zak, Jeremy               SO Wheaton-NE          11:00.00   11:16.54        
                  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)     1:33.22 (32.19)     2:06.09 (32.87)
        2:40.20 (34.11)     3:14.10 (33.90)     3:48.51 (34.41)     4:22.96 (34.45)
        4:57.79 (34.83)     5:32.14 (34.35)     6:06.47 (34.33)     6:41.44 (34.97)
        7:16.21 (34.77)     7:50.11 (33.90)     8:24.58 (34.47)     8:59.03 (34.45)
        9:33.79 (34.76)    10:08.41 (34.62)    10:42.48 (34.07)    11:16.54 (34.06)
 13 Dinwoodie, Ian            JR Tufts-NE            10:50.00   11:22.75        
                  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)     1:32.90 (32.18)     2:06.16 (33.26)
        2:39.67 (33.51)     3:13.92 (34.25)     3:48.45 (34.53)     4:23.32 (34.87)
        4:58.32 (35.00)     5:33.70 (35.38)     6:08.58 (34.88)     6:43.81 (35.23)
        7:19.43 (35.62)     7:54.27 (34.84)     8:29.54 (35.27)     9:05.07 (35.53)
        9:40.28 (35.21)    10:15.27 (34.99)    10:49.92 (34.65)    11:22.75 (32.83)
 14 Gibson, Michael           SO Wheaton-NE          11:46.23   11:44.74        
                  31.05     1:05.38 (34.33)     1:40.58 (35.20)     2:16.26 (35.68)
        2:51.86 (35.60)     3:27.46 (35.60)     4:02.76 (35.30)     4:38.31 (35.55)
        5:13.75 (35.44)     5:49.32 (35.57)     6:25.23 (35.91)     7:00.93 (35.70)
        7:36.44 (35.51)     8:12.72 (36.28)     8:48.70 (35.98)     9:24.57 (35.87)
       10:00.14 (35.57)    10:35.29 (35.15)    11:10.51 (35.22)    11:44.74 (34.23)
 15 List, Benjamin            JR Wpi Engineers-NE    12:15.00   12:29.61        
                  29.59     1:03.16 (33.57)     1:39.20 (36.04)     2:16.07 (36.87)
        2:53.56 (37.49)     3:32.08 (38.52)     4:11.28 (39.20)     4:50.32 (39.04)
        5:29.22 (38.90)     6:07.81 (38.59)     6:46.72 (38.91)     7:25.34 (38.62)
        8:03.84 (38.50)     8:42.60 (38.76)     9:20.62 (38.02)     9:58.28 (37.66)
       10:36.11 (37.83)  11:51.89 (1:15.78)    12:28.27 (36.38)     12:29.61 (1.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:49.06        2008 K. Harrigan, Rutgers                       
                1:47.86  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:51.40  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:53.52  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galinyte, Ieva            SO WELL-NE              2:03.21    1:58.65        
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.90 (30.70)     1:58.65 (30.75)
  2 Bartlett, Alison          SO Keene St.-NE         2:05.22    1:59.64        
                                                    1:41.52 ( )     1:59.64 (18.12)
  3 Harris, Charlotte         SO WELL-NE              2:05.23    2:01.33        
                  28.12       58.62 (30.50)     1:29.82 (31.20)     2:01.33 (31.51)
  4 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption-NE        2:03.55    2:01.88        
                  29.01       59.61 (30.60)     1:30.67 (31.06)     2:01.88 (31.21)
  5 Houser, Lexi              SR Keene St.-NE         2:06.42    2:02.18        
                  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:30.76 (31.26)     2:02.18 (31.42)
  6 Pimer, Diana              JR Keene St.-NE              NT    2:02.32        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:30.77 (31.73)     2:02.32 (31.55)
  7 Gajewski, Libby           FR Assumption-NE        2:03.60    2:02.79        
                  28.46       59.43 (30.97)     1:31.53 (32.10)     2:02.79 (31.26)
  8 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU-NE               2:04.79    2:03.67        
                  28.64     1:00.17 (31.53)     1:31.91 (31.74)     2:03.67 (31.76)
  9 Long, Barb                FR Rensselaer-AD        2:09.34    2:04.27        
                  29.26     1:00.86 (31.60)     1:32.96 (32.10)     2:04.27 (31.31)
 10 Bachman, Grace            JR WELL-NE              2:09.25    2:04.41        
                  28.96     1:00.95 (31.99)     1:33.39 (32.44)     2:04.41 (31.02)
 11 Long, Amber               SO Keene St.-NE         2:07.22    2:04.83        
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:33.61 (32.33)     2:04.83 (31.22)
 12 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption-NE        2:02.98    2:05.01        
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)     1:32.03 (32.86)     2:05.01 (32.98)
 13 Dasilva, Taylor           JR Keene St.-NE         2:06.00    2:05.38        
                  29.02     1:00.81 (31.79)     1:33.37 (32.56)     2:05.38 (32.01)
 14 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption-NE        2:03.01    2:05.98        
                  28.67     1:00.20 (31.53)     1:32.88 (32.68)     2:05.98 (33.10)
 15 Hamilton, Annie           SR WELL-NE              2:11.71    2:06.30        
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:33.71 (32.90)     2:06.30 (32.59)
 16 Neverett, Emily           SO Keene St.-NE         2:09.22    2:06.48        
                  29.57     1:01.52 (31.95)     1:34.25 (32.73)     2:06.48 (32.23)
 17 Grant, Helen              SO Wheaton-NE           2:06.00    2:06.67        
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)     1:33.96 (32.93)     2:06.67 (32.71)
 18 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE        2:03.12    2:06.75        
                  29.32     1:00.98 (31.66)     1:33.73 (32.75)     2:06.75 (33.02)
 19 Quirk, Maureen            SR Assumption-NE        2:04.18    2:06.81        
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:34.91 (32.83)     2:06.81 (31.90)
 20 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU-NE               2:09.41    2:07.95        
                  29.75     1:01.79 (32.04)     1:35.43 (33.64)     2:07.95 (32.52)
 21 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.81    2:08.32        
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:33.81 (33.12)     2:08.32 (34.51)
 22 Morris, Cara              JR Wheaton-NE           2:07.00    2:08.37        
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)     1:34.87 (33.19)     2:08.37 (33.50)
 23 Mesibov, Rachael          SO Rensselaer-AD        2:06.99    2:08.81        
                  29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.50 (33.19)     2:08.81 (33.31)
 24 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU-NE               2:06.33    2:08.92        
                  29.76     1:02.33 (32.57)     1:35.74 (33.41)     2:08.92 (33.18)
 25 Bollman, Claire           FR Wheaton-NE           2:11.46    2:10.71        
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:36.79 (34.02)     2:10.71 (33.92)
 26 Baynes, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE           2:08.00    2:10.96        
                  30.59     1:03.64 (33.05)     1:37.50 (33.86)     2:10.96 (33.46)
 27 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU-NE               2:13.03    2:11.47        
                  29.36     1:02.01 (32.65)     1:36.90 (34.89)     2:11.47 (34.57)
 28 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption-NE        2:08.62    2:11.60        
                  29.88     1:03.16 (33.28)     1:37.63 (34.47)     2:11.60 (33.97)
 29 Stutzman, Marissa         JR Rensselaer-AD        2:19.03    2:11.61        
                  30.73     1:04.78 (34.05)     1:38.85 (34.07)     2:11.61 (32.76)
 30 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.00    2:11.65        
                  30.48     1:03.51 (33.03)     1:37.32 (33.81)     2:11.65 (34.33)
 31 Welch, Amanda             SO Wheaton-NE           2:13.96    2:11.89        
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:38.01 (34.70)     2:11.89 (33.88)
 32 Jelaska, Andrea           FR Wheaton-NE           2:13.41    2:12.90        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:38.90 (34.47)     2:12.90 (34.00)
 33 Dean-Lee, Skyler          SO Wheaton-NE           2:12.00    2:13.67        
                  30.43     1:03.78 (33.35)     1:38.43 (34.65)     2:13.67 (35.24)
 34 Prevoznak, Kippy          SR Rensselaer-AD        2:19.03    2:13.74        
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)     1:39.22 (35.03)     2:13.74 (34.52)
 35 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU-NE               2:14.78    2:15.35        
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)     1:40.60 (35.07)     2:15.35 (34.75)
 36 Washington, Abby          JR Wheaton-NE           2:18.00    2:15.88        
                  32.01     1:06.85 (34.84)     1:41.69 (34.84)     2:15.88 (34.19)
 37 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU-NE               2:16.50    2:16.22        
                  32.00     1:06.33 (34.33)     1:41.51 (35.18)     2:16.22 (34.71)
 38 Meyer, Kelsey             SO Wheaton-NE           2:17.00    2:16.81        
                  32.12     1:07.60 (35.48)     1:42.36 (34.76)     2:16.81 (34.45)
 39 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     FR Wheaton-NE           2:16.00    2:17.37        
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:42.45 (35.83)     2:17.37 (34.92)
 40 Hood, Amy                 FR Wesleyan-CT          2:12.00    2:17.39        
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)     1:41.87 (35.61)     2:17.39 (35.52)
 41 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.69    2:17.74        
                  29.96     1:04.41 (34.45)     1:40.97 (36.56)     2:17.74 (36.77)
 42 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.27    2:18.95        
                  32.31     1:07.38 (35.07)     1:42.96 (35.58)     2:18.95 (35.99)
 43 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT          2:13.00    2:19.77        
                  32.61     1:07.95 (35.34)     1:43.44 (35.49)     2:19.77 (36.33)
 44 McCluskey, Merrill        SO Wheaton-NE           2:15.00    2:20.58        
                  31.60     1:07.54 (35.94)     1:44.44 (36.90)     2:20.58 (36.14)
 45 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.00    2:20.87        
                  29.20     1:04.18 (34.98)     1:42.04 (37.86)     2:20.87 (38.83)
 46 Heroux, Sarah             FR Wheaton-NE           2:16.00    2:22.55        
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)     1:45.05 (38.32)     2:22.55 (37.50)
 47 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.00    2:22.59        
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)     1:46.12 (37.24)     2:22.59 (36.47)
 48 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.00    2:23.01        
                  30.07     1:05.03 (34.96)     1:43.19 (38.16)     2:23.01 (39.82)
 49 Drechsler, Annaliese         Rensselaer-AD        2:20.00    2:24.09        
                  33.13     1:09.83 (36.70)     1:47.55 (37.72)     2:24.09 (36.54)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:38.22        2009 K. O'Rourke, Middlebury                    
                1:37.34  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:40.13  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:41.40  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Cam                SO Tufts-NE             1:49.50    1:47.38        
                  25.92       52.96 (27.04)     1:20.45 (27.49)     1:47.38 (26.93)
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.00    1:48.09        
                  25.69       53.64 (27.95)     1:22.09 (28.45)     1:48.09 (26.00)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.00    1:48.63        
                  25.28       52.72 (27.44)     1:20.76 (28.04)     1:48.63 (27.87)
  4 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT          1:54.00    1:48.72        
                  24.99       52.40 (27.41)     1:20.42 (28.02)     1:48.72 (28.30)
  5 Metcalfe, William         FR Tufts-NE             1:52.15    1:49.44        
                  26.02       54.70 (28.68)     1:21.99 (27.29)     1:49.44 (27.45)
  6 Black, James              SR Keene St.-NE         1:49.22    1:49.56        
                  24.54       52.81 (28.27)     1:21.46 (28.65)     1:49.56 (28.10)
  7 Douglas, Eric             SR Tufts-NE             1:53.10    1:50.46        
                  26.15       54.31 (28.16)     1:22.81 (28.50)     1:50.46 (27.65)
  8 MacDonald, Seth           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.00    1:50.73        
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)     1:23.47 (27.80)     1:50.73 (27.26)
  9 Fredette, Nick            JR Wheaton-NE           1:50.00    1:50.96        
                  25.63       53.71 (28.08)     1:22.43 (28.72)     1:50.96 (28.53)
 10 Jones, Christian          SR Tufts-NE             1:49.90    1:51.21        
                  25.59       53.55 (27.96)     1:22.47 (28.92)     1:51.21 (28.74)
 11 Whyte, Dustin             FR Keene St.-NE         1:52.22    1:51.55        
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)     1:22.93 (28.34)     1:51.55 (28.62)
 12 Klobucher, Andrew         FR Rensselaer-AD        1:50.64    1:51.85        
                  24.98       53.25 (28.27)     1:22.54 (29.29)     1:51.85 (29.31)
 13 Jenkins, Richard          JR Wheaton-NE           1:51.73    1:52.34        
                  26.18       54.68 (28.50)     1:23.59 (28.91)     1:52.34 (28.75)
 14 Simms, Gus                FR Tufts-NE             1:55.65    1:52.48        
                  25.43       53.74 (28.31)     1:23.14 (29.40)     1:52.48 (29.34)
 15 Kolloru, Maruti           SR Rensselaer-AD        1:51.75    1:52.66        
                  26.32       54.94 (28.62)     1:24.08 (29.14)     1:52.66 (28.58)
 16 Ahlberg, Matthew          SO Keene St.-NE         1:52.75    1:52.93        
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:23.63 (29.32)     1:52.93 (29.30)
 17 Spazzarini, Jason         JR RWU-NE               1:51.79    1:53.07        
                  27.06       55.99 (28.93)     1:24.76 (28.77)     1:53.07 (28.31)
 18 Jenkins, Emerson          SR Wheaton-NE           1:51.00    1:53.13        
                  26.27       55.37 (29.10)     1:24.95 (29.58)     1:53.13 (28.18)
 19 Lott, Graham              FR Keene St.-NE         1:51.22    1:53.38        
                  25.73       54.40 (28.67)     1:24.17 (29.77)     1:53.38 (29.21)
 20 Bourque, Isaac            JR RWU-NE               1:54.39    1:53.50        
                  25.78       54.38 (28.60)     1:24.19 (29.81)     1:53.50 (29.31)
 21 Harding, Tony             JR Rensselaer-AD        1:56.03    1:53.98        
                  26.59       55.17 (28.58)     1:24.56 (29.39)     1:53.98 (29.42)
 22 Ferguson, Triston         FR Rensselaer-AD        1:49.13    1:54.14        
                  26.39       54.20 (27.81)     1:23.27 (29.07)     1:54.14 (30.87)
 23 Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.00    1:54.46        
                  26.76       55.63 (28.87)     1:25.60 (29.97)     1:54.46 (28.86)
 24 James, David              SR Rensselaer-AD        1:54.03    1:54.85        
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)     1:26.24 (29.83)     1:54.85 (28.61)
 24 Duffley, Logan            SO Keene St.-NE         1:54.01    1:54.85        
                  25.48       54.03 (28.55)     1:24.37 (30.34)     1:54.85 (30.48)
 26 Spencer, Daniel           SO Wheaton-NE           1:54.00    1:55.00        
                  25.46       53.71 (28.25)     1:23.86 (30.15)     1:55.00 (31.14)
 27 Schick, AJ                SO Rensselaer-AD        1:56.09    1:55.38        
                  26.70       56.86 (30.16)     1:26.63 (29.77)     1:55.38 (28.75)
 28 Kokulis, Josh             SO Tufts-NE             1:54.00    1:55.57        
                  26.39       55.46 (29.07)     1:25.30 (29.84)     1:55.57 (30.27)
 29 Wallace, Ryne             SO RWU-NE               1:58.70    1:55.78        
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:25.90 (30.41)     1:55.78 (29.88)
 30 Lebold, Pat               FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.00    1:56.08        
                  25.99       54.73 (28.74)     1:25.30 (30.57)     1:56.08 (30.78)
 31 Thomas, Jack              SR Tufts-NE             1:54.65    1:56.14        
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)     1:26.00 (30.19)     1:56.14 (30.14)
 32 Mayo, Sam                 SO Rensselaer-AD        1:55.50    1:56.26        
                  26.88       56.46 (29.58)     1:26.60 (30.14)     1:56.26 (29.66)
 33 Lambert, Kevin            FR Rensselaer-AD        1:58.69    1:56.34        
                  26.98       56.21 (29.23)     1:26.33 (30.12)     1:56.34 (30.01)
 34 Powers, Alex              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:46.00    1:56.74        
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)     1:27.03 (30.20)     1:56.74 (29.71)
 35 Xiao, Patrick             FR Tufts-NE             1:56.22    1:57.58        
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)     1:26.21 (30.21)     1:57.58 (31.37)
 36 Alkire, Christopher       SO Wheaton-NE           1:55.00    1:57.94        
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)     1:27.58 (30.34)     1:57.94 (30.36)
 37 Wiens, Matthew            SR Tufts-NE             1:52.99    1:58.40        
                  26.68       56.63 (29.95)     1:27.74 (31.11)     1:58.40 (30.66)
 38 Martin, John              SR Rensselaer-AD        1:58.03    1:59.02        
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:29.46 (30.75)     1:59.02 (29.56)
 39 Petit, Tristan            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.00    1:59.03        
                  26.27       56.15 (29.88)     1:27.91 (31.76)     1:59.03 (31.12)
 40 Venditto, Nicholas        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.00    1:59.36        
                  27.08       57.27 (30.19)     1:28.26 (30.99)     1:59.36 (31.10)
 41 Jackson, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE           1:56.00    1:59.39        
                  26.81       57.36 (30.55)     1:28.43 (31.07)     1:59.39 (30.96)
 42 Barwood, Forrest          JR Rensselaer-AD        1:58.03    1:59.89        
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)     1:29.15 (31.79)     1:59.89 (30.74)
 43 Sexton, Matt              SR Wheaton-NE           1:57.00    2:00.05        
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)     1:29.66 (30.86)     2:00.05 (30.39)
 44 Cieslewski, Tom           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.73    2:00.17        
                  26.49       56.36 (29.87)     1:28.13 (31.77)     2:00.17 (32.04)
 45 Caron, Nolan              SR Rensselaer-AD        1:58.03    2:01.52        
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:30.22 (30.97)     2:01.52 (31.30)
 46 Carlson, Kevin            SR Tufts-NE             1:57.00    2:02.95        
                  27.96       58.11 (30.15)     1:29.69 (31.58)     2:02.95 (33.26)
 47 Hlavenka, Tom             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.00    2:04.45        
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)     1:33.28 (32.74)     2:04.45 (31.17)
 48 Coffin, Rickie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.00    2:06.08        
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)     1:33.26 (33.18)     2:06.08 (32.82)
 49 Brookes, Joseph           SR RWU-NE               2:11.53    2:08.31        
                  28.43     1:00.71 (32.28)     1:34.91 (34.20)     2:08.31 (33.40)
 50 Adie, Bryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.00    2:09.33        
                  26.72       57.62 (30.90)     1:33.07 (35.45)     2:09.33 (36.26)
 51 Williams, Patrick         FR RWU-NE               2:15.48    2:11.85        
                  30.19     1:03.41 (33.22)     1:37.99 (34.58)     2:11.85 (33.86)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   26.02        2012 M.Rosenbaum, Hamilton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Sharon                FR WELL-NE                28.72      28.45        
  2 MrKonic, Emma             SR WELL-NE                29.84      28.75        
  3 Rutigliano, Nicole        SR Keene St.-NE           28.73      29.11        
  4 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption-NE          28.94      29.39        
  5 Laliberte, Brianna        SO Keene St.-NE           29.66      29.45        
  6 Chen, Tiffany             JR WELL-NE                30.14      29.53        
  7 Day, Lindsey              JR Keene St.-NE           28.94      29.58        
  8 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.47      29.68        
  9 Baylis, Kelley            FR Wheaton-NE             29.79      29.76        
 10 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU-NE                 29.75      29.89        
 11 Gallugi, Liv              SO Keene St.-NE           28.83      29.91        
 12 Murray, Stephanie         SR Keene St.-NE           29.29      29.92        
 13 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption-NE          30.87      30.23        
 14 Yao, Li Yan               SO Wesleyan-CT            31.00      30.27        
 15 Schattschneider, Sarah    FR Rensselaer-AD          29.06      30.46        
 16 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT            32.00      30.56        
 17 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU-NE                 32.00      30.85        
 18 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    JR Wesleyan-CT            30.80      30.86        
 18 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption-NE          31.00      30.86        
 20 Butler, Rachel               Keene St.-NE           29.01      30.92        
 21 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption-NE          31.50      31.10        
 22 Adreani, Amanda           FR Assumption-NE          30.00      31.18        
 23 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.33        
 24 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle    FR Keene St.-NE           32.22      31.83        
 25 Grinbergs, Monika         SR Rensselaer-AD          31.70      31.99        
 26 Mazukewicz, Lisa          FR Rensselaer-AD          31.17      32.03        
 27 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU-NE                 32.10      32.34        
 28 Keith, Sarah              FR Keene St.-NE           33.54      32.40        
 29 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU-NE                 32.85      32.94        
 30 Distler, Amanda           JR Wesleyan-CT            32.50      33.20        
 31 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU-NE                 34.10      33.86        
 32 Naruse, Lauren            JR Wheaton-NE             33.00      34.47        
 33 Miller, Allie             SO Wesleyan-CT            33.50      34.68        
 34 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      35.18        
 35 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU-NE                 37.28      35.67        
 36 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       37.73      36.95        
 37 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.39      37.62        
 38 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       44.57      42.54        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   23.31        2009 T. Walsh, Connecticut                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barriss, Christopher      FR Keene St.-NE           25.22      24.98        
  2 Boraski, Ryan             FR Keene St.-NE           25.66      25.37        
  3 Dong, Richard             FR Rensselaer-AD          33.03      25.47        
  4 Hollingsworth, Harrison   JR Keene St.-NE           25.89      25.84        
  5 Garneau, Frederick        FR Wheaton-NE             25.95      25.94        
  6 Strothenke, Mark          SO Keene St.-NE           26.43      25.95        
  7 Schick, AJ                SO Rensselaer-AD          26.56      26.16        
  8 Lutze, Jamie              FR RWU-NE                 26.78      26.33        
  9 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT            26.50      26.53        
 10 Rizzo, Mike               JR Rensselaer-AD          31.03      26.82        
 11 Gardiner, David           SO Rensselaer-AD          26.41      26.99        
 12 Parker, Will              JR Tufts-NE               28.55      27.13        
 13 Norris, Jimmy             SR Keene St.-NE           26.06      27.18        
 14 Olynyk, Craig             SR Tufts-NE               28.10      27.65        
 15 Hotaling, Adam            FR Tufts-NE               28.00      27.71        
 16 Polo, Brian               SO Rensselaer-AD          30.03      27.91        
 17 Lehman, Brandon           SR RWU-NE                 27.00      28.46        
 18 Gagnon, Keith             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.42        
 19 Goodale, Keahi            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.66      29.51        
 20 Velseboer, Nicholas       SR RWU-NE                 30.60      29.61        
 21 Collins, Ben              SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.98        
 22 Schattschneider, Eric     JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.03      30.38        
 23 Grebe, Will               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.06        
 24 Johnson, Jessie           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.65        
 25 Sullivan, Thomas          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      40.87        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   29.65        2008 K. Norsworthy, Colby                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capron, Roxy              SR Wesleyan-CT            31.50      32.62        
  2 Sara, Siena               FR Rensselaer-AD          33.13      32.76        
  3 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption-NE          32.35      32.77        
  4 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU-NE                 32.12      32.93        
  5 Lanctot, Nina             SR Wheaton-NE             32.74      32.96        
  6 Houser, Lexi              SR Keene St.-NE           34.33      33.26        
  7 Nickerson, Corrina        SO Keene St.-NE           33.44      33.50        
  8 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU-NE                 33.80      33.72        
  9 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE          34.56      34.11        
 10 Tomljanovic, Ellen        JR Rensselaer-AD          34.03      34.20        
 11 Shepardson, Lindsey       SR WELL-NE                35.43      34.29        
 12 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE          34.55      34.36        
 13 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU-NE                 33.10      34.46        
 14 Beardsworth, Heather      SR RWU-NE                 33.80      34.66        
 15 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE          35.14      34.85        
 16 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE          34.08      34.91        
 17 Bolton, Kathleen          FR Rensselaer-AD          35.03      35.54        
 18 Pomeroy, Erin             SR WELL-NE                36.64      35.61        
 19 Bushell, Julia            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      36.24        
 20 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.33      37.25        
 21 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption-NE          37.11      37.73        
 22 Drechsler, Annaliese         Rensselaer-AD          40.67      38.75        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.82             J. Longhurst / J. Tamposi, Tufts/Williams    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchen, David            FR RWU-NE                 27.12      27.75        
  2 Thurston, Eric            SR RWU-NE                 28.15      27.99        
  3 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT            28.00      28.12        
  4 Shepard, Nathan           FR Keene St.-NE           28.66      28.47        
  5 Black, James              SR Keene St.-NE           28.22      28.62        
  6 Lambert, Todd             FR Wheaton-NE             29.10      28.97        
  7 Connor, David             SO Rensselaer-AD          29.16      29.13        
  8 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT            28.50      29.25        
  9 Tambascio, Tyler          SR Keene St.-NE           28.96      29.53        
 10 McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.57        
 11 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT            29.00      29.67        
 12 Zarfos, Samuel            FR Wheaton-NE             30.50      29.71        
 13 Gunn, Sean                JR Tufts-NE               30.00      29.73        
 14 Youngstrom, Gregory       SO Keene St.-NE           29.56      29.75        
 15 Arbaugh, Jon              FR Tufts-NE               30.85      29.86        
 16 Tinory, Christian         SO Wheaton-NE             29.00      29.93        
 17 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT            29.50      29.95        
 18 Wong, Bill                FR Tufts-NE               30.55      30.12        
 19 Stergis-Cox, James        FR Keene St.-NE           28.99      30.15        
 20 Decortin, Michael         FR Tufts-NE               30.80      30.26        
 21 Turk, Andrew              SR Tufts-NE               29.99      30.39        
 22 Hughes, Nathan            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.67        
 23 Hedges, Corey             JR Wheaton-NE             29.20      30.73        
 24 Wilson, Kyle              SR Wheaton-NE             30.90      30.77        
 25 Trumbley, Adam            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.09      30.78        
 26 Ziolek, Dominic           JR Wheaton-NE             31.88      31.50        
 27 Sweet, William            FR Wheaton-NE             31.00      31.53        
 28 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Rensselaer-AD          31.50      31.83        
 29 Garneau, Alex             JR Wheaton-NE             32.00      32.18        
 30 Spazzarini, Eric          PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.41        
 31 Cornachini, Blake         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.76      33.49        
 32 Hlavenka, Tom             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.35        
 -- Schlehr, Matt             FR Rensselaer-AD          30.12         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.42        2008 K. Harrigan, Rutgers                         
                53.23  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                55.94  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                57.85  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Sarah                FR WELL-NE              1:00.06      59.41        
                  27.67       59.41 (31.74)                                        
  2 Nave, Keelin              SR WELL-NE              1:00.15    1:00.47        
                  28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)                                        
  3 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:01.91        
                  28.99     1:01.91 (32.92)                                        
  4 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption-NE        1:02.65    1:01.94        
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)                                        
  5 Kumar, Suman              SO WELL-NE              1:06.00    1:01.99        
                  29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)                                        
  6 Pimer, Diana              JR Keene St.-NE              NT    1:02.25        
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Theresa         SO WELL-NE              1:04.00    1:02.70        
                  30.15     1:02.70 (32.55)                                        
  8 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.86    1:02.71        
                  29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)                                        
  9 Leach, Courtney           SO Wheaton-NE           1:04.50    1:03.04        
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)                                        
 10 Grant, Helen              SO Wheaton-NE           1:04.00    1:03.50        
                  30.52     1:03.50 (32.98)                                        
 11 Yang, Erin                SO WELL-NE              1:06.00    1:03.65        
                  29.40     1:03.65 (34.25)                                        
 12 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00    1:04.04        
                  29.89     1:04.04 (34.15)                                        
 13 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE        1:03.88    1:04.46        
                  29.84     1:04.46 (34.62)                                        
 14 Hall, Carolyn             JR Keene St.-NE         1:05.44    1:04.55        
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)                                        
 15 Neverett, Emily           SO Keene St.-NE         1:06.22    1:04.56        
                  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)                                        
 16 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.00    1:04.60        
                  30.10     1:04.60 (34.50)                                        
 17 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption-NE        1:02.73    1:04.77        
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)                                        
 18 Filippelli, Caroline      FR Rensselaer-AD        1:04.11    1:04.78        
                  29.44     1:04.78 (35.34)                                        
 19 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption-NE        1:03.69    1:05.09        
                  30.87     1:05.09 (34.22)                                        
 20 Sestak, Madison           SO Keene St.-NE         1:03.22    1:05.41        
                  29.94     1:05.41 (35.47)                                        
 21 Capron, Roxy              SR Wesleyan-CT          1:04.50    1:06.41        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)                                        
 22 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.00    1:06.52        
                  30.51     1:06.52 (36.01)                                        
 23 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE        1:05.45    1:06.78        
                  30.59     1:06.78 (36.19)                                        
 24 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU-NE               1:07.55    1:06.79        
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)                                        
 25 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption-NE        1:02.66    1:06.81        
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)                                        
 26 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption-NE        1:05.88    1:07.06        
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)                                        
 27 Fitzhenry, Emma           SR Keene St.-NE         1:07.64    1:08.21        
                  32.15     1:08.21 (36.06)                                        
 28 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT          1:08.00    1:08.54        
                  32.46     1:08.54 (36.08)                                        
 29 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption-NE        1:08.40    1:08.95        
                  32.04     1:08.95 (36.91)                                        
 30 Renfrew, Callie           JR Wheaton-NE           1:13.18    1:10.08        
                  32.32     1:10.08 (37.76)                                        
 31 Distler, Amanda           JR Wesleyan-CT          1:05.00    1:11.23        
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)                                        
 32 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.87    1:11.53        
                  32.56     1:11.53 (38.97)                                        
 33 Hood, Amy                 FR Wesleyan-CT          1:10.00    1:15.61        
                  34.76     1:15.61 (40.85)                                        
 34 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:20.00    1:17.88        
                  36.70     1:17.88 (41.18)                                        
 35 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.82    1:20.57        
                  36.67     1:20.57 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   48.09        2013 S. Stewart, Amherst                          
                47.75  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                49.33  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                50.26  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winget, Michael           SO Tufts-NE               52.99      52.28        
                  24.46       52.28 (27.82)                                        
  2 Debenedetto, Anthony      SO Tufts-NE               54.50      53.23        
                  25.31       53.23 (27.92)                                        
  3 Yan, Erik                 JR Wesleyan-CT            56.00      53.49        
                  24.59       53.49 (28.90)                                        
  4 Oliveira, Daniel          SR Keene St.-NE           53.44      53.52        
                  25.34       53.52 (28.18)                                        
  5 Johnston, Ross            FR Wheaton-NE             54.50      53.74        
                  24.94       53.74 (28.80)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Seth           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      53.82        
                  25.76       53.82 (28.06)                                        
  7 Kalish, Adam              JR Rensselaer-AD          53.43      54.50        
                  25.23       54.50 (29.27)                                        
  8 Napolitano, Mike          JR Tufts-NE               55.10      54.95        
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)                                        
  9 Spiropoulos, Gregory      FR Tufts-NE               56.10      55.08        
                  25.79       55.08 (29.29)                                        
 10 Lenhoff, Colin            JR Rensselaer-AD          57.41      55.27        
                  26.12       55.27 (29.15)                                        
 11 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT            58.00      55.37        
                  25.73       55.37 (29.64)                                        
 12 Tallcouch, Tyler          JR Keene St.-NE           55.99      55.58        
                  25.75       55.58 (29.83)                                        
 13 Dunton, Randy             JR Keene St.-NE           55.22      55.69        
                  25.94       55.69 (29.75)                                        
 14 Bauer, Andrew             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.00      56.23        
                  26.26       56.23 (29.97)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      56.23        
                  26.29       56.23 (29.94)                                        
 16 Guadagno, Luca            FR Tufts-NE               57.00      56.41        
                  26.09       56.41 (30.32)                                        
 17 Turner, Alexander         FR Keene St.-NE           56.69      56.53        
                  26.16       56.53 (30.37)                                        
 18 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT            57.00      57.13        
                  26.45       57.13 (30.68)                                        
 19 Resman, Shahar            SO Keene St.-NE           54.00      57.16        
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)                                        
 20 Root, Sam                 FR RWU-NE                 58.04      57.23        
                  26.70       57.23 (30.53)                                        
 21 Vaganay, Arnaud           FR RWU-NE                 57.87      57.48        
                  26.82       57.48 (30.66)                                        
 22 Spencer, Daniel           SO Wheaton-NE             56.58      58.02        
                  26.33       58.02 (31.69)                                        
 23 Venditto, Nicholas        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.00      58.26        
                  27.37       58.26 (30.89)                                        
 24 Jackson, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE             57.00      58.62        
                  27.30       58.62 (31.32)                                        
 25 Wiens, Matthew            SR Tufts-NE               57.22      58.72        
                  26.93       58.72 (31.79)                                        
 26 Collins, Ben              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.78      58.96        
                  26.90       58.96 (32.06)                                        
 27 Oliveri, Nick             SR Wheaton-NE             58.94      59.18        
                  27.75       59.18 (31.43)                                        
 28 Connor, David             SO Rensselaer-AD        1:03.81      59.37        
                  27.85       59.37 (31.52)                                        
 29 Goodman, Oliver           FR Wesleyan-CT            58.00      59.49        
                  27.18       59.49 (32.31)                                        
 30 James, David              SR Rensselaer-AD        1:00.32      59.52        
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)                                        
 31 Shapira, Tomer            FR Tufts-NE               58.50      59.62        
                  27.71       59.62 (31.91)                                        
 32 Arnold, Briian            SO Keene St.-NE           57.16      59.84        
                  27.61       59.84 (32.23)                                        
 33 Alkire, Christopher       SO Wheaton-NE           1:00.00      59.90        
                  27.52       59.90 (32.38)                                        
 34 Hann, Brian               FR RWU-NE               1:01.61      59.99        
                  27.83       59.99 (32.16)                                        
 35 Dinwoodie, Ian            JR Tufts-NE               59.00    1:00.64        
                  28.60     1:00.64 (32.04)                                        
 36 Russo, Stephen            SO RWU-NE               1:04.26    1:01.17        
                  28.32     1:01.17 (32.85)                                        
 37 Grebe, Will               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.48    1:01.22        
                  28.08     1:01.22 (33.14)                                        
 38 Lebold, Pat               FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:02.59        
                  28.79     1:02.59 (33.80)                                        
 39 Carroll, Zach             FR Keene St.-NE           56.22    1:06.31        
                  29.93     1:06.31 (36.38)                                        
 40 Bowen, Daivd              FR Wheaton-NE           1:12.58    1:10.06        
                  31.66     1:10.06 (38.40)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   22.91        2005 J. Crowley, CCSU                             
                22.91  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                23.61  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                23.89  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          SR Wheaton-NE             24.87      25.04        
  2 Gajewski, Libby           FR Assumption-NE          25.88      25.99        
  3 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU-NE                 26.20      26.10        
  4 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU-NE                 26.04      26.22        
  5 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SR WELL-NE                26.84      26.28        
  6 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption-NE          25.54      26.31        
  7 Laliberte, Brianna        SO Keene St.-NE           26.45      26.32        
  7 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption-NE          26.11      26.32        
  9 Thomsen, Lindsey          FR Wheaton-NE             26.40      26.33        
 10 Schattschneider, Sarah    FR Rensselaer-AD          26.06      26.43        
 11 Savarino, Alyssa          SR Wesleyan-CT            26.60      26.56        
 12 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU-NE                 26.56      26.83        
 13 Shea, Caity               JR Keene St.-NE           27.66      26.85        
 14 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE          26.13      26.90        
 15 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.66      27.10        
 16 Adreani, Amanda           FR Assumption-NE          25.98      27.18        
 17 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.00      27.21        
 18 Burzinski, Alexa          JR Wesleyan-CT            26.80      27.24        
 19 Day, Lindsey              JR Keene St.-NE           27.22      27.35        
 20 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU-NE                 27.36      27.38        
 21 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU-NE                 27.38      27.40        
 22 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.13      27.45        
 23 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption-NE          27.00      27.47        
 24 Baumgartner, Elizabeth    JR Wesleyan-CT            26.90      27.49        
 25 Filippelli, Caroline      FR Rensselaer-AD          28.03      27.53        
 26 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle    FR Keene St.-NE           29.22      27.55        
 26 Grinbergs, Monika         SR Rensselaer-AD          26.17      27.55        
 28 Nickerson, Corrina        SO Keene St.-NE           29.66      27.71        
 29 Meyer, Kelsey             SO Wheaton-NE             27.10      27.90        
 30 Mesibov, Rachael          SO Rensselaer-AD          27.03      28.17        
 31 Butler, Rachel               Keene St.-NE           27.89      28.26        
 32 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU-NE                 28.07      28.40        
 33 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU-NE                 28.21      28.62        
 34 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.70      28.66        
 35 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     FR Wheaton-NE             28.50      28.76        
 36 White, Kelsey             JR Wheaton-NE             28.30      28.92        
 37 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU-NE                 28.12      28.93        
 38 Baynes, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE             28.90      29.26        
 39 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT            29.50      29.82        
 40 Miller, Allie             SO Wesleyan-CT            29.50      29.90        
 41 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE          27.50      30.11        
 42 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      30.27        
 43 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU-NE                 30.25      30.85        
 44 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU-NE                 30.80      31.65        
 45 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU-NE                 29.70      33.93        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   20.34        2013 I. MacKay, Middlebury                        
                19.81  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                20.38  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                20.88  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory       SO Keene St.-NE           22.22      21.32        
  2 Boraski, Ryan             FR Keene St.-NE           21.85      21.67        
  3 Berman, Drew              SR Tufts-NE               22.50      21.85        
  4 Hogg, Cole                SO Keene St.-NE           22.72      21.97        
  5 Hollingsworth, Harrison   JR Keene St.-NE           22.84      22.59        
  6 Dong, Richard             FR Rensselaer-AD          25.03      22.61        
  7 Lehman, Brandon           SR RWU-NE                 22.45      22.74        
  8 Duffley, Logan            SO Keene St.-NE           22.64      22.78        
  9 Moran, Christian          JR RWU-NE                 22.59      22.81        
 10 Kolloru, Maruti           SR Rensselaer-AD          22.99      23.18        
 11 Schlehr, Matt             FR Rensselaer-AD          23.53      23.21        
 12 Damm, Eric                FR Rensselaer-AD          25.03      23.23        
 13 Parker, Will              JR Tufts-NE               23.50      23.29        
 14 Thomas, Jack              SR Tufts-NE               22.99      23.32        
 15 Strothenke, Mark          SO Keene St.-NE           23.86      23.44        
 16 Jenkins, Richard          JR Wheaton-NE             23.00      23.46        
 17 Klobucher, Andrew         FR Rensselaer-AD          23.14      23.65        
 18 Fredette, Jerard          FR Wheaton-NE             23.62      23.68        
 19 Barwood, Forrest          JR Rensselaer-AD          23.52      23.71        
 20 Hosking, Nate             SR Rensselaer-AD          23.94      24.00        
 21 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT            24.00      24.15        
 22 Normile, Stan             SO Tufts-NE               24.00      24.17        
 23 Kokulis, Josh             SO Tufts-NE               23.85      24.19        
 24 Wilson, Kyle              SR Wheaton-NE             24.20      24.22        
 24 Olynyk, Craig             SR Tufts-NE               23.75      24.22        
 26 Xiao, Patrick             FR Tufts-NE               23.99      24.33        
 27 Shepard, Nathan           FR Keene St.-NE           23.66      24.37        
 28 Lambert, Todd             FR Wheaton-NE             23.50      24.43        
 29 Goodman, Oliver           FR Wesleyan-CT            23.80      24.79        
 30 Sweet, William            FR Wheaton-NE             24.50      25.09        
 31 Caron, Nolan              SR Rensselaer-AD          25.03      25.12        
 32 Martin, John              SR Rensselaer-AD          25.07      25.14        
 33 Brookes, Joseph           SR RWU-NE                 26.25      26.48        
 34 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Rensselaer-AD          26.03      26.96        
 35 Gibson, Michael           SO Wheaton-NE             29.50      29.35        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:19.31        2013 J. LaJoie, Aquabears                       
                4:13.77  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                4:28.47  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                4:36.69  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT          4:48.00    4:41.10        
                  31.43     1:07.86 (36.43)     1:43.12 (35.26)     2:17.64 (34.52)
        2:58.03 (40.39)     3:38.21 (40.18)     4:10.05 (31.84)     4:41.10 (31.05)
  2 Ren, Dorothy              SO WELL-NE              4:59.78    4:54.74        
                  29.12     1:03.17 (34.05)     1:42.34 (39.17)     2:21.12 (38.78)
        3:02.92 (41.80)     3:45.64 (42.72)     4:20.75 (35.11)     4:54.74 (33.99)
  3 Long, Amber               SO Keene St.-NE         4:48.22    4:55.70        
                  30.36     1:04.55 (34.19)     1:43.04 (38.49)     2:20.57 (37.53)
        3:01.60 (41.03)     3:42.44 (40.84)     4:16.14 (33.70)     4:55.70 (39.56)
  4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE        4:52.63    4:56.96        
                  33.15     1:11.18 (38.03)     1:48.38 (37.20)     2:24.87 (36.49)
        3:08.26 (43.39)     3:50.67 (42.41)     4:24.54 (33.87)     4:56.96 (32.42)
  5 Quirk, Maureen            SR Assumption-NE        4:59.75    4:57.26        
                  30.72     1:06.72 (36.00)     1:45.38 (38.66)     2:23.43 (38.05)
        3:07.53 (44.10)     3:51.83 (44.30)     4:25.63 (33.80)     4:57.26 (31.63)
  6 Long, Barb                FR Rensselaer-AD        5:15.03    4:59.05        
                  33.42     1:12.03 (38.61)     1:50.23 (38.20)     2:29.50 (39.27)
        3:12.54 (43.04)     3:55.93 (43.39)     4:28.31 (32.38)     4:59.05 (30.74)
  7 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption-NE        5:21.00    5:00.11        
                  32.20     1:08.30 (36.10)     1:46.60 (38.30)     2:24.60 (38.00)
        3:07.49 (42.89)     3:51.09 (43.60)     4:26.61 (35.52)     5:00.11 (33.50)
  8 Yao, Li Yan               SO Wesleyan-CT          4:58.00    5:04.13        
                  32.71     1:10.07 (37.36)     1:49.20 (39.13)     2:27.46 (38.26)
        3:10.43 (42.97)     3:54.02 (43.59)     4:30.10 (36.08)     5:04.13 (34.03)
  9 Breen-Franklin, Faith     JR Rensselaer-AD        5:05.03    5:04.77        
                  32.46     1:11.13 (38.67)     1:50.88 (39.75)     2:30.05 (39.17)
        3:13.04 (42.99)     3:56.59 (43.55)     4:30.95 (34.36)     5:04.77 (33.82)
 10 Brady, Katherine          FR Keene St.-NE         5:20.22    5:06.51        
                  31.81     1:08.11 (36.30)     1:47.87 (39.76)     2:26.78 (38.91)
        3:11.41 (44.63)     3:56.33 (44.92)     4:32.06 (35.73)     5:06.51 (34.45)
 11 Kalashian, Aubrey         JR Rensselaer-AD        5:10.03    5:09.63        
                  33.26     1:11.90 (38.64)     1:54.07 (42.17)     2:35.33 (41.26)
        3:18.01 (42.68)     4:00.50 (42.49)     4:35.69 (35.19)     5:09.63 (33.94)
 12 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU-NE               5:03.11    5:11.17        
                  30.80     1:06.96 (36.16)     1:46.19 (39.23)     2:25.90 (39.71)
        3:10.50 (44.60)     3:56.07 (45.57)     4:33.70 (37.63)     5:11.17 (37.47)
 13 Bollman, Claire           FR Wheaton-NE           5:15.00    5:25.56        
                  33.99     1:15.03 (41.04)     1:56.24 (41.21)     2:37.73 (41.49)
        3:24.53 (46.80)     4:13.32 (48.79)     4:50.29 (36.97)     5:25.56 (35.27)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   3:57.10        2013 P. Dyrkacz, Williams                       
                3:51.81  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                4:00.15  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                4:07.81  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, William         FR Tufts-NE             4:28.10    4:19.59        
                  27.47       58.70 (31.23)     1:31.60 (32.90)     2:05.23 (33.63)
        2:42.54 (37.31)     3:20.53 (37.99)     3:50.52 (29.99)     4:19.59 (29.07)
  2 Rizzo, Mike               JR Rensselaer-AD        4:29.03    4:26.46        
                  28.11       59.85 (31.74)     1:33.48 (33.63)     2:07.53 (34.05)
        2:45.92 (38.39)     3:24.67 (38.75)     3:55.84 (31.17)     4:26.46 (30.62)
  3 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT          4:33.00    4:31.80        
                  29.14     1:03.10 (33.96)     1:38.32 (35.22)     2:13.29 (34.97)
        2:51.80 (38.51)     3:29.95 (38.15)     4:01.39 (31.44)     4:31.80 (30.41)
  4 Jones, Christian          SR Tufts-NE             4:26.00    4:31.96        
                  28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)     1:36.94 (35.64)     2:12.29 (35.35)
        2:51.82 (39.53)     3:31.71 (39.89)     4:02.48 (30.77)     4:31.96 (29.48)
  5 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT          4:35.00    4:36.64        
                  29.50     1:03.97 (34.47)     1:41.12 (37.15)     2:17.47 (36.35)
        2:54.68 (37.21)     3:32.42 (37.74)     4:05.07 (32.65)     4:36.64 (31.57)
  6 Zak, Jeremy               SO Wheaton-NE           4:40.00    4:37.69        
                  29.07     1:02.20 (33.13)     1:38.30 (36.10)     2:13.93 (35.63)
        2:53.41 (39.48)     3:33.53 (40.12)     4:06.28 (32.75)     4:37.69 (31.41)
  7 Polo, Brian               SO Rensselaer-AD        4:30.03    4:39.30        
                  28.61     1:01.03 (32.42)     1:36.88 (35.85)     2:12.81 (35.93)
        2:52.64 (39.83)     3:33.76 (41.12)     4:06.83 (33.07)     4:39.30 (32.47)
  8 Whyte, Dustin             FR Keene St.-NE         4:33.22    4:39.42        
                  27.71     1:00.05 (32.34)     1:38.22 (38.17)     2:15.45 (37.23)
        2:55.48 (40.03)     3:36.49 (41.01)     4:08.90 (32.41)     4:39.42 (30.52)
  9 Lott, Graham              FR Keene St.-NE         4:35.22    4:40.61        
                  29.51     1:05.39 (35.88)     1:44.63 (39.24)     2:22.35 (37.72)
        3:01.26 (38.91)     3:40.17 (38.91)     4:11.21 (31.04)     4:40.61 (29.40)
 10 Connor, David             SO Rensselaer-AD        4:50.03    4:41.87        
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)     1:40.82 (38.35)     2:18.55 (37.73)
        2:55.98 (37.43)     3:34.63 (38.65)     4:09.16 (34.53)     4:41.87 (32.71)
 11 Ziolek, Dominic           JR Wheaton-NE           4:51.00    4:42.34        
                  30.18     1:04.65 (34.47)     1:42.80 (38.15)     2:20.72 (37.92)
        3:00.30 (39.58)     3:39.92 (39.62)     4:12.26 (32.34)     4:42.34 (30.08)
 12 Zarfos, Samuel            FR Wheaton-NE           4:50.00    4:44.98        
                  29.10     1:03.47 (34.37)     1:41.78 (38.31)     2:19.44 (37.66)
        2:58.41 (38.97)     3:37.92 (39.51)     4:12.27 (34.35)     4:44.98 (32.71)
 13 Cornachini, Blake         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:33.97    4:47.58        
                  30.75     1:07.86 (37.11)     1:44.73 (36.87)     2:21.68 (36.95)
        3:02.78 (41.10)     3:44.29 (41.51)     4:16.03 (31.74)     4:47.58 (31.55)
 14 Courville, Nathan         FR Wesleyan-CT          4:38.00    4:48.00        
                  29.44     1:05.10 (35.66)     1:38.91 (33.81)     2:13.09 (34.18)
        2:57.03 (43.94)     3:41.59 (44.56)     4:15.14 (33.55)     4:48.00 (32.86)
 15 Johnson, Jessie           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:32.24    4:57.59        
                  29.36     1:03.56 (34.20)     1:42.53 (38.97)     2:20.98 (38.45)
        3:05.46 (44.48)     3:49.82 (44.36)     4:24.64 (34.82)     4:57.59 (32.95)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   50.57        1995 C. Ainsworth, Kenyon                         
                49.89  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                51.52  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                52.14  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption-NE          56.41      56.29        
                  27.39       56.29 (28.90)                                        
  2 Amirkhanashvili, Maria    SR WELL-NE                57.96      56.83        
                  27.47       56.83 (29.36)                                        
  3 Leach, Courtney           SO Wheaton-NE             57.00      56.85        
                  27.45       56.85 (29.40)                                        
  4 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption-NE          57.60      56.97        
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)                                        
  5 Zalkowitz, Serena         FR Wesleyan-CT            57.20      56.98        
                  27.17       56.98 (29.81)                                        
  6 Niman, Stephanie          JR RWU-NE                 57.19      57.15        
                  27.99       57.15 (29.16)                                        
  7 Shea, Caity               JR Keene St.-NE           57.00      57.56        
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)                                        
  8 Bachman, Grace            JR WELL-NE                59.50      58.25        
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
  9 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.89      58.30        
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)                                        
 10 Furman, Leah              FR WELL-NE                58.00      58.32        
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)                                        
 10 Wu, Sharon                FR WELL-NE                59.99      58.32        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)                                        
 12 Gallugi, Liv              SO Keene St.-NE           57.22      58.37        
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)                                        
 13 Grandonico, Kristen       SR RWU-NE                 57.54      58.49        
                  28.45       58.49 (30.04)                                        
 14 Rutigliano, Nicole        SR Keene St.-NE         1:01.22      58.53        
                  28.45       58.53 (30.08)                                        
 15 Chen, Tiffany             JR WELL-NE                59.70      58.61        
                  28.24       58.61 (30.37)                                        
 16 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE          57.56      58.75        
                  28.33       58.75 (30.42)                                        
 17 Savarino, Alyssa          SR Wesleyan-CT            57.00      59.01        
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)                                        
 18 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.76      59.09        
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)                                        
 19 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT            57.00      59.50        
                  28.75       59.50 (30.75)                                        
 20 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption-NE        1:00.35      59.54        
                  28.98       59.54 (30.56)                                        
 21 Carlson, Erin             SR RWU-NE               1:00.62      59.73        
                  28.41       59.73 (31.32)                                        
 22 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU-NE                 59.80    1:00.17        
                  28.34     1:00.17 (31.83)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption-NE        1:01.30    1:00.20        
                  29.34     1:00.20 (30.86)                                        
 24 Burzinski, Alexa          JR Wesleyan-CT            57.50    1:00.29        
                  28.80     1:00.29 (31.49)                                        
 25 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE          59.98    1:00.65        
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 26 Yang, Erin                SO WELL-NE              1:00.74    1:00.68        
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)                                        
 27 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU-NE                 58.12    1:00.96        
                  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)                                        
 28 Panzarino, Elizabeth      JR RWU-NE               1:02.30    1:01.19        
                  29.91     1:01.19 (31.28)                                        
 29 Renfrew, Callie           JR Wheaton-NE           1:02.20    1:01.32        
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)                                        
 30 Prevoznak, Kippy          SR Rensselaer-AD        1:02.26    1:01.45        
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)                                        
 31 Stutzman, Marissa         JR Rensselaer-AD        1:03.03    1:02.27        
                  30.19     1:02.27 (32.08)                                        
 32 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU-NE               1:02.15    1:02.30        
                  29.93     1:02.30 (32.37)                                        
 33 Welch, Amanda             SO Wheaton-NE           1:02.90    1:02.35        
                  29.88     1:02.35 (32.47)                                        
 34 Olynyk, Misha             SO WELL-NE              1:04.00    1:02.61        
                  30.26     1:02.61 (32.35)                                        
 35 Lanctot, Nina             SR Wheaton-NE           1:01.50    1:03.10        
 36 Washington, Abby          JR Wheaton-NE           1:03.26    1:03.21        
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)                                        
 37 Heroux, Sarah             FR Wheaton-NE           1:03.00    1:03.53        
                  30.30     1:03.53 (33.23)                                        
 38 McCluskey, Merrill        SO Wheaton-NE           1:02.00    1:03.67        
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)                                        
 39 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.09    1:05.13        
 40 Miller, Allie             SO Wesleyan-CT          1:04.00    1:06.16        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 41 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.00    1:11.89        
                  32.52     1:11.89 (39.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   44.81        2009 A. Fraser, Amherst                           
                43.66  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                45.25  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                45.89  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Drew              SR Tufts-NE               50.50      47.97        
                  22.98       47.97 (24.99)                                        
  2 Barriss, Christopher      FR Keene St.-NE              NT      48.63        
                  23.19       48.63 (25.44)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.00      48.80        
                  23.86       48.80 (24.94)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Emerson          SR Wheaton-NE             50.99      49.12        
                  23.44       49.12 (25.68)                                        
  5 Duffley, Logan            SO Keene St.-NE           49.22      49.17        
                  23.57       49.17 (25.60)                                        
  6 Simko, Cam                SO Tufts-NE               50.50      49.19        
                  23.87       49.19 (25.32)                                        
  7 Johnston, Ross            FR Wheaton-NE             49.90      49.34        
                  23.81       49.34 (25.53)                                        
  8 Douglas, Eric             SR Tufts-NE               50.95      49.77        
                  23.86       49.77 (25.91)                                        
  9 Moran, Christian          JR RWU-NE                 49.66      50.04        
                  23.65       50.04 (26.39)                                        
 10 Garneau, Frederick        FR Wheaton-NE             50.00      50.47        
                  24.39       50.47 (26.08)                                        
 11 Dong, Richard             FR Rensselaer-AD          54.03      50.66        
                  24.07       50.66 (26.59)                                        
 12 Quinn, Aidan              SO Keene St.-NE           51.67      50.77        
                  24.18       50.77 (26.59)                                        
 13 Carroll, Zach             FR Keene St.-NE           51.19      50.85        
                  24.51       50.85 (26.34)                                        
 14 Turner, Alexander         FR Keene St.-NE           49.62      50.88        
                  24.64       50.88 (26.24)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Daniel          SR Keene St.-NE           49.96      51.13        
                  24.93       51.13 (26.20)                                        
 16 McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.00      51.77        
                  25.25       51.77 (26.52)                                        
 17 Kalish, Adam              JR Rensselaer-AD          51.03      51.78        
                  24.35       51.78 (27.43)                                        
 18 Root, Sam                 FR RWU-NE                 52.00      52.02        
                  24.74       52.02 (27.28)                                        
 19 Lueck, Tyler              SO Tufts-NE               51.55      52.12        
                  24.93       52.12 (27.19)                                        
 20 Napolitano, Mike          JR Tufts-NE               51.99      52.21        
                  25.45       52.21 (26.76)                                        
 21 Spazzarini, Jason         JR RWU-NE                 51.59      52.30        
                  25.36       52.30 (26.94)                                        
 22 Simms, Gus                FR Tufts-NE               53.65      52.43        
                  24.79       52.43 (27.64)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Triston         FR Rensselaer-AD          49.90      52.45        
                  24.65       52.45 (27.80)                                        
 24 Fredette, Jerard          FR Wheaton-NE             52.50      52.48        
                  25.24       52.48 (27.24)                                        
 25 Kokulis, Josh             SO Tufts-NE               52.55      52.77        
                  25.86       52.77 (26.91)                                        
 26 Oliveri, Nick             SR Wheaton-NE             52.40      52.86        
                  25.56       52.86 (27.30)                                        
 26 Velseboer, Nicholas       SR RWU-NE                 54.20      52.86        
                  25.64       52.86 (27.22)                                        
 28 Barwood, Forrest          JR Rensselaer-AD          52.59      53.29        
                  25.54       53.29 (27.75)                                        
 29 Wallace, Ryne             SO RWU-NE                 54.56      53.36        
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)                                        
 30 Stergis-Cox, James        FR Keene St.-NE           52.00      53.52        
                  25.52       53.52 (28.00)                                        
 31 Lott, Graham              FR Keene St.-NE              NT      53.64        
                  25.85       53.64 (27.79)                                        
 32 Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.00      53.67        
                  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
 33 Bond, Cody                FR Tufts-NE               53.00      53.68        
                  25.60       53.68 (28.08)                                        
 34 Xiao, Patrick             FR Tufts-NE               53.09      53.71        
                  26.05       53.71 (27.66)                                        
 35 Sexton, Matt              SR Wheaton-NE             53.90      53.77        
                  25.97       53.77 (27.80)                                        
 36 Carlson, Kevin            SR Tufts-NE               53.50      54.10        
                  26.06       54.10 (28.04)                                        
 37 Parker, Will              JR Tufts-NE               52.10      54.12        
                  26.29       54.12 (27.83)                                        
 38 Mayo, Sam                 SO Rensselaer-AD          55.03      54.27        
                  26.33       54.27 (27.94)                                        
 39 Lambert, Kevin            FR Rensselaer-AD          54.81      54.53        
                  26.22       54.53 (28.31)                                        
 40 Martin, John              SR Rensselaer-AD          55.03      54.57        
                  26.59       54.57 (27.98)                                        
 41 Arbaugh, Jon              FR Tufts-NE               54.00      54.65        
                  26.10       54.65 (28.55)                                        
 42 Arnold, Briian            SO Keene St.-NE           52.42      54.66        
                  26.70       54.66 (27.96)                                        
 43 Russo, Stephen            SO RWU-NE                 58.12      54.71        
                  25.97       54.71 (28.74)                                        
 44 Hann, Brian               FR RWU-NE                 57.36      54.90        
                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)                                        
 45 Normile, Stan             SO Tufts-NE               53.50      55.00        
                  26.22       55.00 (28.78)                                        
 46 Vaganay, Arnaud           FR RWU-NE                 55.03      55.05        
                  26.57       55.05 (28.48)                                        
 47 Garneau, Alex             JR Wheaton-NE             56.00      55.17        
                  26.08       55.17 (29.09)                                        
 48 Tinory, Christian         SO Wheaton-NE             53.50      55.46        
                  26.31       55.46 (29.15)                                        
 49 Turk, Andrew              SR Tufts-NE               53.72      55.56        
                  26.35       55.56 (29.21)                                        
 50 Coffin, Rickie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.00      57.44        
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)                                        
 51 Brookes, Joseph           SR RWU-NE                 58.60      57.94        
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)                                        
 52 Bowen, Daivd              FR Wheaton-NE             58.00      59.16        
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)                                        
 53 Williams, Patrick         FR RWU-NE               1:00.57    1:00.05        
                  29.08     1:00.05 (30.97)                                        
 54 Gibson, Michael           SO Wheaton-NE             56.50    1:02.59        
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Thomas          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.98    1:07.13        
                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.68        2008 K. Harrington, Rutgers                       
                54.66  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                56.13  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                57.85  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Dorothy              SO WELL-NE              1:03.59    1:01.06        
                  29.38     1:01.06 (31.68)                                        
  2 MrKonic, Emma             SR WELL-NE              1:03.59    1:01.30        
                  29.70     1:01.30 (31.60)                                        
  3 Kovacikova, Ika           SR WELL-NE              1:04.20    1:01.90        
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)                                        
  4 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU-NE               1:02.43    1:02.17        
                  30.25     1:02.17 (31.92)                                        
  5 Pimer, Diana              JR Keene St.-NE         1:02.66    1:02.82        
                  30.56     1:02.82 (32.26)                                        
  6 Murray, Stephanie         SR Keene St.-NE         1:03.55    1:02.99        
                  31.29     1:02.99 (31.70)                                        
  7 Laliberte, Brianna        SO Keene St.-NE         1:03.22    1:04.15        
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)                                        
  8 Schofield, Caitlin        SO Assumption-NE        1:01.36    1:04.27        
                  31.34     1:04.27 (32.93)                                        
  9 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.00    1:05.05        
                  31.80     1:05.05 (33.25)                                        
 10 Madden, Adrianne          SR Wheaton-NE           1:05.00    1:05.10        
                  31.49     1:05.10 (33.61)                                        
 11 Chen, Tiffany             JR WELL-NE              1:05.21    1:05.16        
                  31.76     1:05.16 (33.40)                                        
 12 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption-NE        1:06.16    1:05.76        
                  32.37     1:05.76 (33.39)                                        
 13 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption-NE        1:04.26    1:05.84        
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)                                        
 14 Morris, Cara              JR Wheaton-NE           1:08.00    1:06.42        
                  32.32     1:06.42 (34.10)                                        
 15 Butler, Rachel               Keene St.-NE         1:05.44    1:06.43        
                  32.84     1:06.43 (33.59)                                        
 16 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption-NE        1:04.55    1:06.65        
                  32.17     1:06.65 (34.48)                                        
 17 Mazukewicz, Lisa          FR Rensselaer-AD        1:05.85    1:06.73        
                  33.10     1:06.73 (33.63)                                        
 18 Dean-Lee, Skyler          SO Wheaton-NE           1:07.23    1:06.98        
                  32.40     1:06.98 (34.58)                                        
 19 Adreani, Amanda           FR Assumption-NE        1:05.12    1:07.53        
                  33.12     1:07.53 (34.41)                                        
 20 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.00    1:07.57        
                  32.92     1:07.57 (34.65)                                        
 21 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle    FR Keene St.-NE         1:08.18    1:08.43        
                  33.52     1:08.43 (34.91)                                        
 22 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:09.11        
                  33.74     1:09.11 (35.37)                                        
 23 Mone, Alexis              JR RWU-NE               1:09.60    1:09.25        
                  33.51     1:09.25 (35.74)                                        
 24 Emmons, Rachel            SO RWU-NE               1:09.45    1:09.41        
                  34.27     1:09.41 (35.14)                                        
 25 Jelaska, Andrea           FR Wheaton-NE           1:10.00    1:10.36        
                  34.90     1:10.36 (35.46)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Margaret        SR RWU-NE               1:11.88    1:11.61        
                  35.51     1:11.61 (36.10)                                        
 27 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT          1:08.50    1:11.81        
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)                                        
 28 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.00    1:12.09        
                  35.40     1:12.09 (36.69)                                        
 29 Distler, Amanda           JR Wesleyan-CT          1:06.00    1:12.52        
                  34.84     1:12.52 (37.68)                                        
 30 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.39    1:12.78        
                  35.46     1:12.78 (37.32)                                        
 31 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     FR Wheaton-NE           1:22.12    1:13.64        
                  35.30     1:13.64 (38.34)                                        
 32 Uthe, Kate                SR Wesleyan-CT          1:10.00    1:14.75        
                  35.61     1:14.75 (39.14)                                        
 33 Stutzman, Marissa         JR Rensselaer-AD        1:13.03    1:14.95        
                  37.50     1:14.95 (37.45)                                        
 34 Maggiore, Alyssa          SR RWU-NE               1:14.76    1:15.64        
                  36.43     1:15.64 (39.21)                                        
 35 White, Kelsey             JR Wheaton-NE           1:13.00    1:16.18        
                  37.12     1:16.18 (39.06)                                        
 36 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.00    1:17.51        
                  37.07     1:17.51 (40.44)                                        
 37 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.38    1:17.73        
                  37.91     1:17.73 (39.82)                                        
 38 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.42    1:20.67        
                  39.73     1:20.67 (40.94)                                        
 39 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:25.00    1:29.48        
                  43.87     1:29.48 (45.61)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   49.44        2013 S. Gill, Connecticut                         
                48.26  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                50.02  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                51.45  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winget, Michael           SO Tufts-NE               53.15      53.15        
                  26.00       53.15 (27.15)                                        
  2 Ledwith, Drew             SR Keene St.-NE           52.92      54.18        
                  26.65       54.18 (27.53)                                        
  3 Debenedetto, Anthony      SO Tufts-NE               54.50      55.88        
                  26.91       55.88 (28.97)                                        
  4 Boraski, Ryan             FR Keene St.-NE           54.33      55.92        
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)                                        
  5 Strothenke, Mark          SO Keene St.-NE           56.00      56.28        
                  26.87       56.28 (29.41)                                        
  6 Lenhoff, Colin            JR Rensselaer-AD          55.32      56.45        
                  27.23       56.45 (29.22)                                        
  7 Hyde, Jared               SR Keene St.-NE           53.21      56.93        
                  27.72       56.93 (29.21)                                        
  8 Lutze, Jamie              FR RWU-NE                 57.77      57.07        
                  28.06       57.07 (29.01)                                        
  9 Hollingsworth, Harrison   JR Keene St.-NE           54.22      57.12        
                  26.74       57.12 (30.38)                                        
  9 Norris, Jimmy             SR Keene St.-NE           55.65      57.12        
                  27.95       57.12 (29.17)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Richard          JR Wheaton-NE             56.50      57.41        
                  27.79       57.41 (29.62)                                        
 12 Damm, Eric                FR Rensselaer-AD          56.66      57.46        
                  27.98       57.46 (29.48)                                        
 13 Rizzo, Mike               JR Rensselaer-AD          59.03      57.53        
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Seth           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.00      58.06        
                  28.55       58.06 (29.51)                                        
 15 Kiris, Eren               FR Wesleyan-CT            57.00      58.32        
                  28.65       58.32 (29.67)                                        
 16 Shepard, Nathan           FR Keene St.-NE           56.22      58.36        
                  28.52       58.36 (29.84)                                        
 17 Guadagno, Luca            FR Tufts-NE               57.00      59.12        
                  29.05       59.12 (30.07)                                        
 18 Spazzarini, Eric          PG Wpi Engineers-NE       55.23      59.54        
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)                                        
 19 Hotaling, Adam            FR Tufts-NE               59.00    1:00.12        
                  29.38     1:00.12 (30.74)                                        
 20 Hughes, Nathan            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:00.26        
                  29.47     1:00.26 (30.79)                                        
 21 Klobucher, Andrew         FR Rensselaer-AD        1:00.20    1:00.72        
                  29.91     1:00.72 (30.81)                                        
 22 Yan, Erik                 JR Wesleyan-CT            58.50    1:00.98        
                  28.69     1:00.98 (32.29)                                        
 23 Caron, Nolan              SR Rensselaer-AD        1:00.83    1:01.29        
                  30.17     1:01.29 (31.12)                                        
 24 Bourque, Isaac            JR RWU-NE                 59.00    1:01.38        
                  30.03     1:01.38 (31.35)                                        
 25 Harding, Tony             JR Rensselaer-AD          59.81    1:01.40        
                  30.82     1:01.40 (30.58)                                        
 26 Tambascio, Tyler          SR Keene St.-NE         1:00.26    1:01.72        
                  30.13     1:01.72 (31.59)                                        
 27 Lebold, Pat               FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.00    1:02.78        
                  30.94     1:02.78 (31.84)                                        
 28 Gagnon, Keith             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.04    1:03.07        
                  31.05     1:03.07 (32.02)                                        
 29 Goodale, Keahi            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.27    1:03.62        
                  31.06     1:03.62 (32.56)                                        
 30 Cieslewski, Tom           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.35    1:04.45        
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
 31 Hedges, Corey             JR Wheaton-NE           1:02.00    1:05.83        
                  32.89     1:05.83 (32.94)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jessie           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.00    1:07.45        
                  32.96     1:07.45 (34.49)                                        
 33 Schattschneider, Eric     JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.88    1:08.29        
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)                                        
 34 Adie, Bryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.00    1:14.99        
                  34.59     1:14.99 (40.40)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:03.71        2008 E. Weir, Greenwich                         
                1:01.80  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:04.51  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:06.08  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Charlotte         SO WELL-NE              1:13.23    1:09.34        
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)                                        
  2 Capron, Roxy              SR Wesleyan-CT          1:09.50    1:11.13        
                  33.40     1:11.13 (37.73)                                        
  3 Prayson, Elise            JR Assumption-NE        1:10.45    1:11.34        
                  33.51     1:11.34 (37.83)                                        
  4 Martel, Hailey            SO RWU-NE               1:12.53    1:12.50        
                  33.99     1:12.50 (38.51)                                        
  5 Lanctot, Nina             SR Wheaton-NE           1:11.36    1:13.17        
                  34.87     1:13.17 (38.30)                                        
  6 Shadwell, Alysia          JR RWU-NE               1:14.76    1:13.65        
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)                                        
  7 Gagnon, Rachel            FR Assumption-NE        1:10.81    1:13.71        
                  34.94     1:13.71 (38.77)                                        
  8 Rose, Caroline            SO RWU-NE               1:13.56    1:13.77        
                  34.55     1:13.77 (39.22)                                        
  9 Tomljanovic, Ellen        JR Rensselaer-AD        1:13.13    1:14.10        
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)                                        
  9 Beardsworth, Heather      SR RWU-NE               1:16.09    1:14.10        
                  35.46     1:14.10 (38.64)                                        
 11 Yang, Erin                SO WELL-NE              1:21.50    1:14.24        
                  35.43     1:14.24 (38.81)                                        
 12 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE        1:14.33    1:14.25        
                  35.35     1:14.25 (38.90)                                        
 13 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE        1:13.58    1:14.29        
                  34.50     1:14.29 (39.79)                                        
 14 Kumar, Suman              SO WELL-NE              1:17.50    1:14.89        
                  35.78     1:14.89 (39.11)                                        
 15 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE        1:14.80    1:14.91        
                  35.61     1:14.91 (39.30)                                        
 16 Thomsen, Lindsey          FR Wheaton-NE           1:16.00    1:15.34        
                  35.65     1:15.34 (39.69)                                        
 17 Day, Lindsey              JR Keene St.-NE         1:16.22    1:15.51        
                  34.93     1:15.51 (40.58)                                        
 18 Kalashian, Aubrey         JR Rensselaer-AD        1:16.28    1:15.77        
                  35.93     1:15.77 (39.84)                                        
 19 Ferris, Rachel            SO Assumption-NE        1:14.33    1:16.29        
                  35.19     1:16.29 (41.10)                                        
 20 Shepardson, Lindsey       SR WELL-NE              1:23.07    1:16.99        
                  35.17     1:16.99 (41.82)                                        
 21 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.88    1:17.07        
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)                                        
 22 Baylis, Kelley            FR Wheaton-NE           1:18.00    1:17.89        
                  36.62     1:17.89 (41.27)                                        
 23 Pomeroy, Erin             SR WELL-NE              1:20.71    1:18.77        
                  37.47     1:18.77 (41.30)                                        
 24 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption-NE        1:20.99    1:20.53        
                  38.07     1:20.53 (42.46)                                        
 25 Naruse, Lauren            JR Wheaton-NE           1:21.00    1:21.67        
                  38.57     1:21.67 (43.10)                                        
 26 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.86    1:22.43        
                  39.64     1:22.43 (42.79)                                        
 27 Kent, Sonja               SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.93    1:22.51        
                  39.08     1:22.51 (43.43)                                        
 28 Drechsler, Annaliese         Rensselaer-AD        1:24.76    1:23.85        
                  39.67     1:23.85 (44.18)                                        
 29 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:33.00    1:28.27        
                  43.22     1:28.27 (45.05)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   56.85        2013 T. Zhang, Amherst                            
                54.53  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                56.53  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                57.81  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchen, David            FR RWU-NE               1:00.51    1:00.62        
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)                                        
  2 Thurston, Eric            SR RWU-NE               1:01.54    1:00.85        
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Gregory      FR Tufts-NE             1:04.00    1:01.90        
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)                                        
  4 Black, James              SR Keene St.-NE         1:03.22    1:03.39        
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)                                        
  5 Dunton, Randy             JR Keene St.-NE         1:03.02    1:03.44        
                  29.35     1:03.44 (34.09)                                        
  6 Fredette, Nick            JR Wheaton-NE           1:05.00    1:04.24        
                  30.11     1:04.24 (34.13)                                        
  7 Wong, Bill                FR Tufts-NE             1:05.16    1:04.25        
                  30.47     1:04.25 (33.78)                                        
  8 Lehman, Brandon           SR RWU-NE               1:04.46    1:04.73        
                  30.70     1:04.73 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT          1:03.20    1:04.73        
                  30.74     1:04.73 (33.99)                                        
 10 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT          1:03.50    1:04.75        
                  30.14     1:04.75 (34.61)                                        
 11 Lambert, Todd             FR Wheaton-NE           1:05.10    1:04.81        
                  30.28     1:04.81 (34.53)                                        
 12 Stergis-Cox, James        FR Keene St.-NE         1:05.12    1:05.22        
                  30.96     1:05.22 (34.26)                                        
 13 Decortin, Michael         FR Tufts-NE             1:05.00    1:06.11        
                  31.43     1:06.11 (34.68)                                        
 14 Zarfos, Samuel            FR Wheaton-NE           1:05.20    1:06.18        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
 15 Hamlish, Noah             SO Wesleyan-CT          1:05.00    1:07.05        
                  31.25     1:07.05 (35.80)                                        
 16 Trumbley, Adam            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.49    1:07.35        
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)                                        
 17 Gunn, Sean                JR Tufts-NE             1:05.10    1:07.72        
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)                                        
 18 Wilson, Kyle              SR Wheaton-NE           1:07.00    1:07.98        
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)                                        
 19 Sweet, William            FR Wheaton-NE           1:08.00    1:08.20        
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Kevin            SR Rensselaer-AD        1:07.30    1:08.81        
                  32.83     1:08.81 (35.98)                                        
 21 Shapira, Tomer            FR Tufts-NE             1:05.10    1:08.93        
                  31.92     1:08.93 (37.01)                                        
 22 Tinory, Christian         SO Wheaton-NE           1:04.43    1:09.43        
                  32.12     1:09.43 (37.31)                                        
 23 Gardiner, David           SO Rensselaer-AD        1:10.03    1:10.56        
                  32.98     1:10.56 (37.58)                                        
 24 Decelle, Jon              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.88    1:13.21        
                  33.72     1:13.21 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:47.62        2009 A. Mathieu, SNCO                           
                4:45.33  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                4:58.92  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                5:03.17  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT          5:18.00    5:14.17        
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:33.03 (32.30)     2:05.39 (32.36)
        2:37.78 (32.39)     3:09.77 (31.99)     3:41.47 (31.70)     4:12.78 (31.31)
        4:43.93 (31.15)     5:14.17 (30.24)                                        
  2 Nave, Keelin              SR WELL-NE              5:22.26    5:17.32        
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)     1:31.25 (31.85)     2:03.34 (32.09)
        2:35.65 (32.31)     3:07.88 (32.23)     3:40.10 (32.22)     4:12.89 (32.79)
        4:45.62 (32.73)     5:17.32 (31.70)                                        
  3 Galinyte, Ieva            SO WELL-NE              5:36.62    5:20.08        
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:31.97 (31.86)     2:04.09 (32.12)
        2:36.51 (32.42)     3:09.16 (32.65)     3:41.85 (32.69)     4:14.91 (33.06)
        4:48.07 (33.16)     5:20.08 (32.01)                                        
  4 Lanam, Rachel             FR Assumption-NE        5:21.68    5:22.80        
                  29.68     1:02.10 (32.42)     1:34.86 (32.76)     2:07.95 (33.09)
        2:40.95 (33.00)     3:13.81 (32.86)     3:46.66 (32.85)     4:19.54 (32.88)
        4:52.19 (32.65)     5:22.80 (30.61)                                        
  5 Sara, Siena               FR Rensselaer-AD        5:30.03    5:27.46        
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)     1:36.12 (33.32)     2:09.56 (33.44)
        2:42.53 (32.97)     3:15.30 (32.77)     3:48.76 (33.46)     4:21.95 (33.19)
        4:55.23 (33.28)     5:27.46 (32.23)                                        
  6 Lee, Tricia               FR Assumption-NE        5:25.12    5:27.53        
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)     1:37.39 (33.91)     2:11.37 (33.98)
        2:45.25 (33.88)     3:18.83 (33.58)     3:52.21 (33.38)     4:25.12 (32.91)
        4:57.98 (32.86)     5:27.53 (29.55)                                        
  7 Gajewski, Libby           FR Assumption-NE        5:29.52    5:30.59        
                  30.30     1:03.24 (32.94)     1:37.17 (33.93)     2:11.43 (34.26)
        2:45.61 (34.18)     3:20.05 (34.44)     3:53.79 (33.74)     4:27.06 (33.27)
        4:59.97 (32.91)     5:30.59 (30.62)                                        
  8 Bowman, Ceara             SO Wheaton-NE           5:45.00    5:34.62        
                  30.06     1:03.58 (33.52)     1:37.60 (34.02)     2:11.78 (34.18)
        2:45.83 (34.05)     3:20.15 (34.32)     3:54.33 (34.18)     4:28.68 (34.35)
        5:02.26 (33.58)     5:34.62 (32.36)                                        
  9 Dougherty, Erin           FR Assumption-NE        5:32.15    5:37.10        
                  30.63     1:03.82 (33.19)     1:37.14 (33.32)     2:10.71 (33.57)
        2:44.62 (33.91)     3:19.27 (34.65)     3:53.87 (34.60)     4:28.56 (34.69)
        5:03.28 (34.72)     5:37.10 (33.82)                                        
 10 Bolton, Kathleen          FR Rensselaer-AD        5:45.03    5:37.85        
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)     1:38.17 (33.86)     2:12.39 (34.22)
        2:47.17 (34.78)     3:21.58 (34.41)     3:56.19 (34.61)     4:30.55 (34.36)
        5:05.02 (34.47)     5:37.85 (32.83)                                        
 11 Lu, Anna                  FR Wesleyan-CT          5:23.00    5:37.94        
                  30.92     1:04.24 (33.32)     1:37.93 (33.69)     2:11.64 (33.71)
        2:45.92 (34.28)     3:20.16 (34.24)     3:54.75 (34.59)     4:29.55 (34.80)
        5:04.19 (34.64)     5:37.94 (33.75)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Brittany          FR RWU-NE               5:43.75    5:38.09        
                  30.88     1:05.05 (34.17)     1:39.52 (34.47)     2:13.89 (34.37)
        2:48.36 (34.47)     3:22.71 (34.35)     3:57.34 (34.63)     4:31.84 (34.50)
        5:05.64 (33.80)     5:38.09 (32.45)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Annie           SR WELL-NE              5:40.00    5:41.45        
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:39.35 (34.25)     2:13.34 (33.99)
        2:47.57 (34.23)     3:22.25 (34.68)     3:56.89 (34.64)     4:31.97 (35.08)
        5:06.82 (34.85)     5:41.45 (34.63)                                        
 14 Pucci, Sarah              JR Assumption-NE        5:44.89    5:45.89        
                  31.68     1:05.56 (33.88)     1:39.87 (34.31)     2:14.64 (34.77)
        2:50.11 (35.47)     3:25.36 (35.25)     4:01.17 (35.81)     4:36.59 (35.42)
        5:11.58 (34.99)     5:45.89 (34.31)                                        
 15 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption-NE        5:32.07    5:48.89        
                  30.94     1:05.13 (34.19)     1:40.44 (35.31)     2:16.02 (35.58)
        2:51.80 (35.78)     3:27.33 (35.53)     4:03.13 (35.80)     4:38.85 (35.72)
        5:14.44 (35.59)     5:48.89 (34.45)                                        
 16 Jelaska, Andrea           FR Wheaton-NE           5:55.00    5:51.79        
                  32.53     1:07.25 (34.72)     1:42.73 (35.48)     2:18.60 (35.87)
        2:54.39 (35.79)     3:30.17 (35.78)     4:05.48 (35.31)     4:41.40 (35.92)
        5:16.98 (35.58)     5:51.79 (34.81)                                        
 17 Prevoznak, Kippy          SR Rensselaer-AD        5:58.00    5:56.59        
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)     1:43.78 (36.47)     2:20.45 (36.67)
        2:57.21 (36.76)     3:33.44 (36.23)     4:09.85 (36.41)     4:46.52 (36.67)
        5:22.94 (36.42)     5:56.59 (33.65)                                        
 18 McGuire, Jessica          SR RWU-NE               5:58.16    5:57.70        
                1:08.47                             1:44.29 ( )     2:20.04 (35.75)
        2:55.86 (35.82)     3:32.33 (36.47)   5:57.70 (2:25.37)                    
 19 Hood, Amy                 FR Wesleyan-CT          6:15.00    6:05.53        
                  32.07     1:07.32 (35.25)     1:43.62 (36.30)     2:20.68 (37.06)
        2:58.52 (37.84)     3:36.04 (37.52)     4:13.63 (37.59)     4:51.83 (38.20)
        5:29.31 (37.48)     6:05.53 (36.22)                                        
 20 Welch, Amanda             SO Wheaton-NE           6:16.33    6:22.95        
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:46.36 (37.74)     2:25.01 (38.65)
        3:04.51 (39.50)     3:44.55 (40.04)     4:24.84 (40.29)     5:04.38 (39.54)
        5:44.46 (40.08)     6:22.95 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   4:27.36        2009 A. Fraser, Amherst                         
                4:23.23  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                4:31.94  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                4:37.33  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole                SO Keene St.-NE         4:48.22    4:50.69        
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)     1:26.17 (30.30)     1:56.23 (30.06)
        2:26.27 (30.04)     2:56.53 (30.26)     3:25.96 (29.43)     3:55.35 (29.39)
        4:23.38 (28.03)     4:50.69 (27.31)                                        
  2 Jones, Christian          SR Tufts-NE             5:05.00    4:55.82        
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)     1:24.97 (29.19)     1:54.92 (29.95)
        2:25.11 (30.19)     2:55.57 (30.46)     3:26.01 (30.44)     3:56.53 (30.52)
        4:26.40 (29.87)     4:55.82 (29.42)                                        
  3 Garneau, Frederick        FR Wheaton-NE           5:03.20    4:58.01        
                  26.07       55.21 (29.14)     1:25.03 (29.82)     1:55.67 (30.64)
        2:26.41 (30.74)     2:57.25 (30.84)     3:27.92 (30.67)     3:58.67 (30.75)
        4:29.43 (30.76)     4:58.01 (28.58)                                        
  4 Hosking, Nate             SR Rensselaer-AD        5:00.48    4:58.86        
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)     1:26.87 (30.23)     1:57.85 (30.98)
        2:28.54 (30.69)     2:59.24 (30.70)     3:30.27 (31.03)     4:00.51 (30.24)
        4:30.41 (29.90)     4:58.86 (28.45)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:05.00    5:00.37        
                  26.70       56.48 (29.78)     1:26.69 (30.21)     1:57.28 (30.59)
        2:28.02 (30.74)     2:58.85 (30.83)     3:29.54 (30.69)     3:59.93 (30.39)
        4:30.56 (30.63)     5:00.37 (29.81)                                        
  6 Ahlberg, Matthew          SO Keene St.-NE         4:52.70    5:00.75        
                  26.84       56.61 (29.77)     1:27.00 (30.39)     1:57.79 (30.79)
        2:28.30 (30.51)     2:58.82 (30.52)     3:29.33 (30.51)     4:00.23 (30.90)
        4:31.21 (30.98)     5:00.75 (29.54)                                        
  7 James, David              SR Rensselaer-AD        5:08.49    5:03.35        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:28.78 (30.88)     2:00.21 (31.43)
        2:31.08 (30.87)     3:01.87 (30.79)     3:32.65 (30.78)     4:03.64 (30.99)
        4:34.29 (30.65)     5:03.35 (29.06)                                        
  8 Gaston, James             JR Wesleyan-CT          5:05.00    5:06.98        
                  26.56       56.04 (29.48)     1:26.29 (30.25)     1:56.76 (30.47)
        2:27.76 (31.00)     2:59.05 (31.29)     3:30.91 (31.86)     4:03.18 (32.27)
        4:35.38 (32.20)     5:06.98 (31.60)                                        
  9 Whyte, Dustin             FR Keene St.-NE         5:03.22    5:09.07        
                  27.65       57.95 (30.30)     1:28.77 (30.82)     1:59.88 (31.11)
        2:31.10 (31.22)     3:02.07 (30.97)     3:33.99 (31.92)     4:05.94 (31.95)
        4:37.95 (32.01)     5:09.07 (31.12)                                        
 10 Bauer, Andrew             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:05.00    5:12.84        
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)     1:28.25 (30.84)     1:59.61 (31.36)
        2:31.31 (31.70)     3:03.37 (32.06)     3:35.56 (32.19)     4:07.89 (32.33)
        4:40.64 (32.75)     5:12.84 (32.20)                                        
 11 Harding, Tony             JR Rensselaer-AD        5:13.99    5:14.17        
                  28.57       59.52 (30.95)     1:31.06 (31.54)     2:03.27 (32.21)
        2:35.50 (32.23)     3:07.67 (32.17)     3:39.83 (32.16)     4:12.19 (32.36)
        4:43.78 (31.59)     5:14.17 (30.39)                                        
 12 Alkire, Christopher       SO Wheaton-NE           5:20.00    5:14.26        
                  28.39       59.11 (30.72)     1:30.11 (31.00)     2:01.67 (31.56)
        2:33.36 (31.69)     3:05.51 (32.15)     3:37.72 (32.21)     4:10.42 (32.70)
        4:43.01 (32.59)     5:14.26 (31.25)                                        
 13 Courville, Nathan         FR Wesleyan-CT          5:10.00    5:20.09        
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)     1:32.47 (32.43)     2:05.18 (32.71)
        2:37.99 (32.81)     3:10.45 (32.46)     3:42.92 (32.47)     4:15.91 (32.99)
        4:48.30 (32.39)     5:20.09 (31.79)                                        
 14 Wiens, Matthew            SR Tufts-NE             5:08.22    5:21.32        
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)     1:32.37 (32.47)     2:04.66 (32.29)
        2:37.49 (32.83)     3:10.21 (32.72)     3:43.13 (32.92)     4:16.43 (33.30)
        4:49.55 (33.12)     5:21.32 (31.77)                                        
 15 Wallace, Ryne             SO RWU-NE               5:26.03    5:25.65        
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)     1:31.56 (32.03)     2:04.41 (32.85)
        2:37.85 (33.44)     3:11.06 (33.21)     3:44.61 (33.55)     4:18.73 (34.12)
        4:52.47 (33.74)     5:25.65 (33.18)                                        
 16 List, Benjamin            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:45.00    5:27.97        
                  28.17       59.90 (31.73)     1:32.91 (33.01)     2:05.82 (32.91)
        2:39.34 (33.52)     3:12.95 (33.61)     3:46.77 (33.82)     4:20.80 (34.03)
        4:54.44 (33.64)     5:27.97 (33.53)                                        
 17 Dinwoodie, Ian            JR Tufts-NE             5:12.00    5:29.01        
                  29.03     1:00.44 (31.41)     1:32.60 (32.16)     2:05.53 (32.93)
        2:38.81 (33.28)     3:12.57 (33.76)     3:46.74 (34.17)     4:21.12 (34.38)
        4:55.47 (34.35)     5:29.01 (33.54)                                        
 18 Oliveri, Nick             SR Wheaton-NE           5:30.00    5:42.36        
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:37.22 (34.02)     2:12.22 (35.00)
        2:47.35 (35.13)     3:22.72 (35.37)     3:58.25 (35.53)     4:34.17 (35.92)
        5:09.03 (34.86)     5:42.36 (33.33)                                        
 19 Williams, Patrick         FR RWU-NE               6:06.01    6:03.45        
                  31.63     1:06.45 (34.82)     1:43.11 (36.66)     2:22.96 (39.85)
        3:01.43 (38.47)     3:38.24 (36.81)     4:14.71 (36.47)     4:51.33 (36.62)
        5:27.84 (36.51)     6:03.45 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.17        2012 L. Todhunter, Williams                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne          SR Wheaton-NE             28.00      27.15        
  2 Bartlett, Alison          SO Keene St.-NE           27.01      27.78        
  3 Medeiros, Katherine       JR Assumption-NE          28.08      27.80        
  4 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE          28.00      28.10        
  5 Leach, Courtney           SO Wheaton-NE             28.10      28.18        
  6 Kovacikova, Ika           SR WELL-NE                29.00      28.31        
  7 Martin, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.90      28.33        
  8 Houser, Lexi              SR Keene St.-NE           27.22      28.34        
  9 Weber, Victoria           SO Assumption-NE          28.72      28.47        
  9 Mitchell, Theresa         SO WELL-NE                28.66      28.47        
 11 Savarino, Alyssa          SR Wesleyan-CT            28.40      28.53        
 12 Morris, Cara              JR Wheaton-NE             28.20      28.55        
 13 Gallugi, Liv              SO Keene St.-NE           28.22      28.57        
 14 Dasilva, Taylor           JR Keene St.-NE           28.51      28.63        
 15 Long, Amber               SO Keene St.-NE           28.23      28.72        
 16 Schattschneider, Sarah    FR Rensselaer-AD          29.27      28.79        
 17 Quirk, Maureen            SR Assumption-NE          29.50      28.83        
 18 Shea, Caity               JR Keene St.-NE           28.66      29.06        
 19 Rutigliano, Nicole        SR Keene St.-NE           29.22      29.13        
 20 Mercurio, Alana           JR RWU-NE                    NT      29.18        
 21 Patterson, Marissa        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.23        
 22 Sestak, Madison           SO Keene St.-NE           29.15      29.25        
 23 Hall, Carolyn             JR Keene St.-NE              NT      29.32        
 24 Piggott, Tayla            FR Assumption-NE          29.00      29.39        
 25 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.23      29.42        
 26 Neverett, Emily           SO Keene St.-NE           30.44      29.51        
 27 Burzinski, Alexa          JR Wesleyan-CT            28.50      29.64        
 28 Grinbergs, Monika         SR Rensselaer-AD          29.06      29.69        
 29 Thomsen, Lindsey          FR Wheaton-NE             30.00      29.83        
 30 Fitzhenry, Emma           SR Keene St.-NE           29.98      29.93        
 31 Brady, Katherine          FR Keene St.-NE           29.66      29.95        
 31 Tomljanovic, Ellen        JR Rensselaer-AD          30.03      29.95        
 33 Ptaszynski, Maggie        SO Assumption-NE          28.99      30.03        
 34 Renfrew, Callie           JR Wheaton-NE             30.77      30.28        
 35 McLynch, Arianna          JR Assumption-NE          29.00      30.29        
 36 Meyer, Kelsey             SO Wheaton-NE             30.00      30.32        
 37 Pegno, Margaret           FR RWU-NE                 30.12      30.34        
 38 Breen-Franklin, Faith     JR Rensselaer-AD          33.03      30.44        
 39 DeSanty, Kayla            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.14      30.54        
 40 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE          30.21      30.59        
 41 Trenholm, Erica           JR RWU-NE                 33.15      30.80        
 42 Claverie, Tori            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.00      30.81        
 43 White, Kelsey             JR Wheaton-NE             30.70      30.86        
 44 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.72      31.31        
 45 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      32.03        
 46 Bowman, Ceara             SO Wheaton-NE             30.00      32.17        
 47 Heroux, Sarah             FR Wheaton-NE             33.00      32.83        
 48 St. Germain, Aimee        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.97      33.13        
 49 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.00      33.27        
 50 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.00      34.88        
 51 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.80      34.93        
 52 Wall, Kelsey              SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.47      35.29        
 53 Washington, Abby          JR Wheaton-NE             32.90      35.30        
 54 Biener, Jenny             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.14      36.08        
 55 Gillis, Kate              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       38.79      39.31        
 56 Samaroo, Melissa          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       38.13      39.77        
 -- Mone, Alexis              JR RWU-NE                 33.12         DQ        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   21.97        2013 N. Scott / I. Mackay, Williams / Midd        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, William         FR Tufts-NE               24.62      23.81        
  2 Yan, Erik                 JR Wesleyan-CT            25.00      23.88        
  3 Hyde, Jared               SR Keene St.-NE           24.05      24.06        
  4 Berman, Drew              SR Tufts-NE               24.85      24.21        
  5 Douglas, Eric             SR Tufts-NE               24.55      24.27        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.99      24.27        
  7 Barriss, Christopher      FR Keene St.-NE           25.66      24.30        
  8 Debenedetto, Anthony      SO Tufts-NE               24.90      24.46        
  9 Oliveira, Daniel          SR Keene St.-NE           24.55      24.47        
  9 Kalish, Adam              JR Rensselaer-AD          24.03      24.47        
 11 Kitchen, David            FR RWU-NE                 26.12      24.83        
 12 Johnston, Ross            FR Wheaton-NE             24.50      24.87        
 13 Schlehr, Matt             FR Rensselaer-AD          26.11      25.02        
 14 Petit, Tristan            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.50      25.04        
 15 Moran, Christian          JR RWU-NE                 26.50      25.05        
 16 Youngstrom, Gregory       SO Keene St.-NE           24.89      25.08        
 17 Schick, AJ                SO Rensselaer-AD          26.53      25.33        
 18 Spazzarini, Eric          PG Wpi Engineers-NE       24.79      25.36        
 19 Lenhoff, Colin            JR Rensselaer-AD          26.60      25.46        
 20 Tallcouch, Tyler          JR Keene St.-NE           26.66      25.48        
 21 Quinn, Aidan              SO Keene St.-NE           25.43      25.51        
 22 Jenkins, Emerson          SR Wheaton-NE             25.50      25.65        
 23 Arbaugh, Jon              FR Tufts-NE               26.00      25.72        
 24 Goodman, Oliver           FR Wesleyan-CT            25.50      25.74        
 25 Thomas, Jack              SR Tufts-NE               25.10      25.78        
 26 Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.81        
 27 Root, Sam                 FR RWU-NE                 26.12      25.82        
 27 Damm, Eric                FR Rensselaer-AD          25.32      25.82        
 29 Vaganay, Arnaud           FR RWU-NE                 26.00      25.87        
 30 Sexton, Matt              SR Wheaton-NE             26.50      26.03        
 31 Fredette, Nick            JR Wheaton-NE             26.00      26.07        
 32 Lueck, Tyler              SO Tufts-NE               25.58      26.25        
 33 Gagnon, Keith             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00      26.53        
 34 Bazile, Jacques           SO Wesleyan-CT            26.00      26.60        
 35 Kolloru, Maruti           SR Rensselaer-AD          26.71      26.64        
 36 Olynyk, Craig             SR Tufts-NE               25.72      26.74        
 37 Spazzarini, Jason         JR RWU-NE                 26.01      26.78        
 38 Zak, Jeremy               SO Wheaton-NE             26.90      26.79        
 39 Venditto, Nicholas        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.84        
 40 Lambert, Kevin            FR Rensselaer-AD          27.69      26.87        
 41 Arnold, Briian            SO Keene St.-NE           27.49      26.94        
 42 Cornachini, Blake         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.57      27.18        
 43 Thurston, Eric            SR RWU-NE                 26.00      27.20        
 44 Turk, Andrew              SR Tufts-NE               26.13      27.21        
 45 Coffin, Rickie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00      27.29        
 46 Hann, Brian               FR RWU-NE                 28.00      27.39        
 47 Shapira, Tomer            FR Tufts-NE               26.20      27.43        
 48 Gunn, Sean                JR Tufts-NE               26.00      27.70        
 49 Russo, Stephen            SO RWU-NE                 29.14      27.71        
 50 Carlson, Kevin            SR Tufts-NE               26.75      28.03        
 51 Grebe, Will               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      28.07        
 52 Fredette, Jerard          FR Wheaton-NE             27.00      28.15        
 53 Goodale, Keahi            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.29      28.29        
 54 Bowen, Daivd              FR Wheaton-NE             27.50      29.07        
 55 Adie, Bryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.00      29.27        
 56 Carroll, Zach             FR Keene St.-NE           25.66      29.42        
 57 Sullivan, Thomas          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       31.51      32.36        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:03.97        2008 B. Sasser, Amherst                         
                2:00.57  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                2:05.96  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                2:08.00  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slevin, Angela            JR Wesleyan-CT          2:16.00    2:14.49        
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:44.63 (39.22)     2:14.49 (29.86)
  2 Earley, Shannon           FR RWU-NE               2:16.42    2:14.77        
                  29.55     1:03.19 (33.64)     1:44.44 (41.25)     2:14.77 (30.33)
  3 May, Sarah                FR WELL-NE              2:22.75    2:18.09        
                  28.20     1:02.68 (34.48)     1:45.16 (42.48)     2:18.09 (32.93)
  4 Behan, Maddy              FR Assumption-NE        2:18.27    2:18.62        
                  28.59     1:04.33 (35.74)     1:45.74 (41.41)     2:18.62 (32.88)
  5 Murray, Stephanie         SR Keene St.-NE         2:17.22    2:19.68        
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)     1:48.16 (42.16)     2:19.68 (31.52)
  6 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.00    2:20.73        
                  30.33     1:06.78 (36.45)     1:49.13 (42.35)     2:20.73 (31.60)
  7 Sestak, Madison           SO Keene St.-NE         2:27.66    2:21.72        
                  30.95     1:09.27 (38.32)     1:49.06 (39.79)     2:21.72 (32.66)
  8 Eckles, Carly             SR Assumption-NE        2:23.76    2:21.97        
                  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)     1:49.75 (43.61)     2:21.97 (32.22)
  9 Johnson, McKenzie         FR Assumption-NE        2:23.03    2:23.64        
                  32.23     1:09.36 (37.13)     1:49.92 (40.56)     2:23.64 (33.72)
 10 Haney, Monique            SR Assumption-NE        2:16.93    2:23.71        
                  31.02     1:07.64 (36.62)     1:50.44 (42.80)     2:23.71 (33.27)
 11 Grant, Helen              SO Wheaton-NE           2:23.23    2:24.33        
                  29.41     1:09.32 (39.91)     1:52.67 (43.35)     2:24.33 (31.66)
 12 Yao, Li Yan               SO Wesleyan-CT          2:19.00    2:24.52        
                  31.45     1:07.75 (36.30)     1:49.92 (42.17)     2:24.52 (34.60)
 13 Hall, Carolyn             JR Keene St.-NE         2:30.44    2:25.34        
                  31.47     1:09.77 (38.30)     1:53.05 (43.28)     2:25.34 (32.29)
 14 Flynn, Caroline           SO Assumption-NE        2:23.92    2:25.86        
                  32.28     1:09.38 (37.10)     1:51.94 (42.56)     2:25.86 (33.92)
 15 Mazukewicz, Lisa          FR Rensselaer-AD        2:25.33    2:26.20        
                  33.04     1:07.98 (34.94)     1:53.94 (45.96)     2:26.20 (32.26)
 16 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.00    2:26.97        
                  30.76     1:08.21 (37.45)     1:53.50 (45.29)     2:26.97 (33.47)
 17 Nickerson, Corrina        SO Keene St.-NE         2:25.73    2:27.24        
                  33.74     1:14.79 (41.05)     1:52.96 (38.17)     2:27.24 (34.28)
 18 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.00    2:28.59        
                  34.15     1:10.03 (35.88)     1:54.07 (44.04)     2:28.59 (34.52)
 19 Casha, Nysa               JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.75    2:28.79        
                  30.56     1:10.22 (39.66)     1:52.94 (42.72)     2:28.79 (35.85)
 20 Baylis, Kelley            FR Wheaton-NE           2:30.00    2:29.11        
                  31.13     1:08.17 (37.04)     1:54.27 (46.10)     2:29.11 (34.84)
 21 Bollman, Claire           FR Wheaton-NE           2:32.98    2:30.16        
                  32.44     1:10.99 (38.55)     1:56.25 (45.26)     2:30.16 (33.91)
 22 Filippelli, Caroline      FR Rensselaer-AD        2:32.96    2:30.27        
                  30.66     1:08.86 (38.20)     1:54.93 (46.07)     2:30.27 (35.34)
 23 Smith, Martha             FR Wesleyan-CT          2:28.00    2:30.61        
                  32.78     1:10.06 (37.28)     1:56.84 (46.78)     2:30.61 (33.77)
 24 Keith, Sarah              FR Keene St.-NE         2:31.22    2:31.66        
                  32.94     1:10.98 (38.04)     1:57.57 (46.59)     2:31.66 (34.09)
 25 McDonald, Janelle         SO Assumption-NE        2:22.37    2:33.51        
                  32.19     1:09.69 (37.50)     1:57.13 (47.44)     2:33.51 (36.38)
 26 Shea, Meag                SR Assumption-NE        2:26.12    2:33.76        
                  32.13     1:10.30 (38.17)     1:58.66 (48.36)     2:33.76 (35.10)
 27 Tagarelis, Danielle       JR Assumption-NE        2:27.32    2:33.95        
                  33.73     1:13.36 (39.63)     1:59.02 (45.66)     2:33.95 (34.93)
 28 Gibbons, Ceallach         SO WELL-NE              2:31.00    2:34.72        
                  32.71     1:13.87 (41.16)     1:59.65 (45.78)     2:34.72 (35.07)
 29 Dean-Lee, Skyler          SO Wheaton-NE           2:34.49    2:35.77        
                  32.01     1:10.77 (38.76)     2:00.75 (49.98)     2:35.77 (35.02)
 30 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.00    2:39.52        
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)     2:02.02 (44.65)     2:39.52 (37.50)
 31 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.00    2:50.39        
                  34.97     1:19.02 (44.05)     2:11.15 (52.13)     2:50.39 (39.24)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:50.15        2013 P. Dyrkacz, Williams                       
                1:47.97  # 2013 D3 A Std.
                1:51.84  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:53.77  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Drew             SR Keene St.-NE         1:59.22    2:00.15        
                  26.54       58.03 (31.49)     1:33.94 (35.91)     2:00.15 (26.21)
  2 Spiropoulos, Gregory      FR Tufts-NE             2:05.10    2:02.12        
                  26.12       57.53 (31.41)     1:33.26 (35.73)     2:02.12 (28.86)
  3 McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.70        
                  26.68       58.13 (31.45)     1:33.58 (35.45)     2:02.70 (29.12)
  4 Dunton, Randy             JR Keene St.-NE         2:01.82    2:03.27        
                  26.61       58.23 (31.62)     1:34.14 (35.91)     2:03.27 (29.13)
  5 Bauer, Andrew             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.00    2:04.23        
                  26.70       58.17 (31.47)     1:35.46 (37.29)     2:04.23 (28.77)
  6 Simko, Cam                SO Tufts-NE             2:03.00    2:05.50        
                  26.94     1:01.60 (34.66)     1:38.31 (36.71)     2:05.50 (27.19)
  7 Guadagno, Luca            FR Tufts-NE             2:06.10    2:06.08        
                  26.81       59.40 (32.59)     1:36.76 (37.36)     2:06.08 (29.32)
  8 Resman, Shahar            SO Keene St.-NE         2:06.71    2:06.25        
                  26.83     1:02.44 (35.61)     1:39.74 (37.30)     2:06.25 (26.51)
  9 Winget, Michael           SO Tufts-NE             2:01.00    2:07.82        
                  27.25       59.52 (32.27)     1:37.78 (38.26)     2:07.82 (30.04)
 10 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     FR Wesleyan-CT          2:07.50    2:08.56        
                  28.31     1:01.77 (33.46)     1:38.46 (36.69)     2:08.56 (30.10)
 11 Gardiner, David           SO Rensselaer-AD        2:09.97    2:08.78        
                  27.57       59.56 (31.99)     1:39.11 (39.55)     2:08.78 (29.67)
 12 Napolitano, Mike          JR Tufts-NE             2:08.39    2:09.05        
                  27.56     1:01.35 (33.79)     1:38.97 (37.62)     2:09.05 (30.08)
 13 Carfi, Zach               FR Wesleyan-CT          2:08.00    2:09.10        
                  28.48     1:02.93 (34.45)     1:38.74 (35.81)     2:09.10 (30.36)
 14 Hepner, Billy             SO Wesleyan-CT          2:06.00    2:09.49        
                  27.62     1:02.76 (35.14)     1:39.36 (36.60)     2:09.49 (30.13)
 15 Tallcouch, Tyler          JR Keene St.-NE         2:12.38    2:09.82        
                  27.58     1:01.22 (33.64)     1:39.83 (38.61)     2:09.82 (29.99)
 16 Tambascio, Tyler          SR Keene St.-NE         2:08.98    2:10.24        
                  28.37     1:03.29 (34.92)     1:40.45 (37.16)     2:10.24 (29.79)
 17 Spencer, Daniel           SO Wheaton-NE           2:10.00    2:11.17        
                  26.99     1:01.65 (34.66)     1:39.65 (38.00)     2:11.17 (31.52)
 18 Hogg, Cole                SO Keene St.-NE         1:55.50    2:11.20        
                  27.78     1:01.40 (33.62)     1:41.23 (39.83)     2:11.20 (29.97)
 19 Wong, Bill                FR Tufts-NE             2:10.62    2:12.03        
                  28.33     1:03.97 (35.64)     1:40.83 (36.86)     2:12.03 (31.20)
 20 Lutze, Jamie              FR RWU-NE               2:14.14    2:12.41        
                  27.35     1:01.12 (33.77)     1:40.51 (39.39)     2:12.41 (31.90)
 21 Bond, Cody                FR Tufts-NE             2:10.00    2:12.45        
                  26.75     1:00.54 (33.79)     1:42.13 (41.59)     2:12.45 (30.32)
 22 Bourque, Isaac            JR RWU-NE               2:12.14    2:13.65        
                  28.30     1:02.81 (34.51)     1:43.18 (40.37)     2:13.65 (30.47)
 23 Simms, Gus                FR Tufts-NE             2:09.10    2:13.72        
                  27.58     1:02.19 (34.61)     1:42.09 (39.90)     2:13.72 (31.63)
 24 Trumbley, Adam            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.95    2:14.56        
                  27.83     1:02.33 (34.50)     1:41.22 (38.89)     2:14.56 (33.34)
 25 Petit, Tristan            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.83        
                  27.31     1:02.53 (35.22)     1:43.35 (40.82)     2:14.83 (31.48)
 26 Hotaling, Adam            FR Tufts-NE             2:10.00    2:15.01        
                  29.39     1:02.63 (33.24)     1:41.60 (38.97)     2:15.01 (33.41)
 27 Collins, Ben              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.64    2:15.30        
                  27.89     1:03.60 (35.71)     1:46.41 (42.81)     2:15.30 (28.89)
 28 Hedges, Corey             JR Wheaton-NE           2:14.00    2:15.68        
                  29.28     1:05.12 (35.84)     1:43.53 (38.41)     2:15.68 (32.15)
 29 Decelle, Jon              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.96    2:16.60        
                  28.50     1:02.98 (34.48)     1:46.00 (43.02)     2:16.60 (30.60)
 30 Ferguson, Triston         FR Rensselaer-AD        2:10.03    2:17.47        
                  27.82     1:04.10 (36.28)     1:46.67 (42.57)     2:17.47 (30.80)
 31 Jackson, Sam              SR Wheaton-NE           2:13.00    2:17.64        
                  29.02     1:04.80 (35.78)     1:46.61 (41.81)     2:17.64 (31.03)
 32 Decortin, Michael         FR Tufts-NE             2:11.00    2:18.32        
                  29.82     1:08.11 (38.29)     1:45.44 (37.33)     2:18.32 (32.88)
 33 Mayo, Sam                 SO Rensselaer-AD        2:18.03    2:20.09        
                  28.67     1:06.06 (37.39)     1:49.99 (43.93)     2:20.09 (30.10)
 34 Garneau, Alex             JR Wheaton-NE           2:20.00    2:21.26        
                  29.99     1:07.47 (37.48)     1:49.05 (41.58)     2:21.26 (32.21)
 35 Hlavenka, Tom             FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.00    2:22.05        
                  31.59     1:09.62 (38.03)     1:49.15 (39.53)     2:22.05 (32.90)
 36 List, Benjamin            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.19    2:22.41        
                  27.37     1:03.50 (36.13)     1:52.45 (48.95)     2:22.41 (29.96)
 37 Schattschneider, Eric     JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.23    2:23.84        
                  32.28     1:08.79 (36.51)     1:51.69 (42.90)     2:23.84 (32.15)
 38 Cieslewski, Tom           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.26    2:23.85        
                  29.61     1:06.65 (37.04)     1:51.81 (45.16)     2:23.85 (32.04)
 
Event 29  Mixed 100 Yard Free Diver Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT      50.60        
     1) Nikolaki, Veronica WSO          2) Sargalski, Sam WSR             
     3) Suarez, Matthew MFR             4) Johnson, Jessie MSO            
                  27.71       50.60 (22.89)                                        
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      51.78        
     1) Stanley, Adam MSR               2) Ambrosino, Jeremy MSO          
     3) Konkol, Jess WSO                4) West, Jayleene WJR             
                  25.37       51.78 (26.41)                                        
  3 Keene State-NE  'A'                                    NT      52.77        
                  27.33       52.77 (25.44)                                        
  4 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'                 NT      53.51        
     1) Liotta, Kathryn WFR             2) Stein, Mark MFR                
     3) Smith, Leslie WJR               4) Cullather, Maggie WSO          
                  27.45       53.51 (26.06)                                        
  5 Assumption College-NE  'A'                          59.00      54.72        
     1) Galanos, Michele WSO            2) Russo, Tori WFR                
     3) Wootton, McKenna WFR            4) DiMarino, Jamie WFR            
                  30.80       54.72 (23.92)                                        
 -- Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Feinman, Carly WSO              2) Cucullo, Natasha WJR           
     3) Leung, Melissa WSO              4)                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:35.13        2012 Williams                                   
                         C Geller, K Roggensack, C Treesh, L Todhunter     
                1:35.61  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:36.26  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:40.22    1:40.98        
     1) Laliberte, Brianna SO           2) Houser, Lexi SR                
     3) Dasilva, Taylor JR              4) Bartlett, Alison SO            
                  26.23       51.84 (25.61)     1:16.91 (25.07)     1:40.98 (24.07)
  2 Wellesley College-NE  'A'                         1:46.04    1:41.57        
     1) Amirkhanashvili, Maria SR       2) May, Sarah FR                  
     3) Ren, Dorothy SO                 4) Nave, Keelin SR                
                  26.15       51.64 (25.49)     1:16.40 (24.76)     1:41.57 (25.17)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:42.00    1:41.77        
     1) Madden, Adrianne SR             2) Thomsen, Lindsey FR            
     3) Morris, Cara JR                 4) Leach, Courtney SO             
                  26.72       51.25 (24.53)     1:17.00 (25.75)     1:41.77 (24.77)
  4 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:43.64    1:43.15        
     1) Gajewski, Libby FR              2) Prayson, Elise JR              
     3) Lee, Tricia FR                  4) Weber, Victoria SO             
                  26.25       51.82 (25.57)     1:17.92 (26.10)     1:43.15 (25.23)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:40.53    1:43.64        
     1) Konieczny, Amanda SO            2) Martin, Emily FR               
     3) Casha, Nysa JR                  4) Claverie, Tori FR              
                  27.10       51.81 (24.71)     1:18.25 (26.44)     1:43.64 (25.39)
  6 Keene State-NE  'B'                               1:41.22    1:44.74        
     1) Shea, Caity JR                  2) Pimer, Diana JR                
     3) Gallugi, Liv SO                 4) Murray, Stephanie SR           
                  27.02       52.77 (25.75)     1:19.36 (26.59)     1:44.74 (25.38)
  7 Wellesley College-NE  'D'                         1:51.12    1:45.00        
     1) Kumar, Suman SO                 2) Kovacikova, Ika SR             
     3) Chen, Tiffany JR                4) Wu, Sharon FR                  
                  38.62       55.01 (16.39)     1:19.07 (24.06)     1:45.00 (25.93)
  8 Wellesley College-NE  'B'                         1:47.04    1:45.29        
     1) Harris, Charlotte SO            2) Galinyte, Ieva SO              
     3) Hamilton, Annie SR              4) Furman, Leah FR                
                  26.36       52.71 (26.35)     1:19.27 (26.56)     1:45.29 (26.02)
  9 Wellesley College-NE  'C'                         1:50.92    1:45.94        
     1) Bachman, Grace JR               2) MrKonic, Emma SR               
     3) Yang, Erin SO                   4) Mitchell, Theresa SO           
                  26.57       52.77 (26.20)     1:19.66 (26.89)     1:45.94 (26.28)
 10 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:44.45    1:46.01        
     1) Slevin, Angela JR               2) Capron, Roxy SR                
     3) Burzinski, Alexa JR             4) Savarino, Alyssa SR            
                  25.93       52.59 (26.66)     1:19.41 (26.82)     1:46.01 (26.60)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:42.61    1:46.48        
     1) Niman, Stephanie JR             2) Pegno, Margaret FR             
     3) Shadwell, Alysia JR             4) Grandonico, Kristen SR         
                  26.46       53.32 (26.86)     1:20.34 (27.02)     1:46.48 (26.14)
 12 Keene State-NE  'D'                               1:50.99    1:47.16        
     1) Sestak, Madison SO              2) Neverett, Emily SO             
     3) Long, Amber SO                  4) Rutigliano, Nicole SR          
                  26.53       53.74 (27.21)     1:20.32 (26.58)     1:47.16 (26.84)
 13 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:44.33    1:47.22        
     1) Adreani, Amanda FR              2) Lanam, Rachel FR               
     3) Piggott, Tayla FR               4) Behan, Maddy FR                
                  27.66       54.51 (26.85)     1:20.90 (26.39)     1:47.22 (26.32)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:49.00    1:47.22        
     1) Childers, Eva FR                2) Nack, Abby FR                  
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Bushell, Julia FR              
                  26.74       53.56 (26.82)     1:20.54 (26.98)     1:47.22 (26.68)
 15 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:43.22    1:47.49        
     1) Haney, Monique SR               2) Ferris, Rachel SO              
     3) Quirk, Maureen SR               4) Eckles, Carly SR               
                  27.62       54.42 (26.80)     1:20.63 (26.21)     1:47.49 (26.86)
 16 Keene State-NE  'C'                               1:48.22    1:47.80        
     1) Butler, Rachel                  2) Nickerson, Corrina SO          
     3) Day, Lindsey JR                 4) Fitzhenry, Emma SR             
                  27.38       54.46 (27.08)     1:21.31 (26.85)     1:47.80 (26.49)
 17 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'            1:44.75    1:47.86        
     1) Sara, Siena FR                  2) Schattschneider, Sarah FR      
     3) Kalashian, Aubrey JR            4) Grinbergs, Monika SR           
                  26.50       53.05 (26.55)     1:20.65 (27.60)     1:47.86 (27.21)
 18 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:48.00    1:49.21        
     1) Meyer, Kelsey SO                2) Grant, Helen SO                
     3) Renfrew, Callie JR              4) Baylis, Kelley FR              
                  27.75       54.10 (26.35)     1:28.44 (34.34)     1:49.21 (20.77)
 19 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:48.59    1:50.09        
     1) Zalkowitz, Serena FR            2) Lu, Anna FR                    
     3) Yao, Li Yan SO                  4) Distler, Amanda JR             
                  26.30                             1:20.81 ( )     1:50.09 (29.28)
 20 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:47.06    1:50.83        
     1) Mercurio, Alana JR              2) Earley, Shannon FR             
     3) Cuevas, Brittany FR             4) Carlson, Erin SR               
                  27.99     1:03.50 (35.51)     1:32.96 (29.46)     1:50.83 (17.87)
 21 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:44.89    1:51.06        
     1) Ptaszynski, Maggie SO           2) Shea, Julie SO                 
     3) Huling, Katie SR                4) Burke, Jill SR                 
                  28.29       56.46 (28.17)     1:23.84 (27.38)     1:51.06 (27.22)
 22 Wellesley College-NE  'E'                         1:57.62    1:51.71        
     1) Pomeroy, Erin SR                2) Olynyk, Misha SO               
     3) Gibbons, Ceallach SO            4) Shepardson, Lindsey SR         
                  28.46       56.67 (28.21)     1:24.10 (27.43)     1:51.71 (27.61)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:51.22    1:51.85        
     1) Kent, Sonja SR                  2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Briseno, Taylor SR              4) Song, Kelin SR                 
                  29.42       56.15 (26.73)     1:24.02 (27.87)     1:51.85 (27.83)
 24 Keene State-NE  'E'                               1:52.44    1:52.66        
     1) Keith, Sarah FR                 2) Hall, Carolyn JR               
     3) Brzozowoski, Gabrielle FR       4) Brady, Katherine FR            
                  29.15       56.61 (27.46)     1:24.57 (27.96)     1:52.66 (28.09)
 25 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'            1:50.73    1:52.82        
     1) Bolton, Kathleen FR             2) Filippelli, Caroline FR        
     3) Mesibov, Rachael SO             4) Prevoznak, Kippy SR            
                  29.60       57.84 (28.24)     1:25.50 (27.66)     1:52.82 (27.32)
 26 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:55.54    1:52.83        
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler SO             2) McCluskey, Merrill SO          
     3) White, Kelsey JR                4) Naruse, Lauren JR              
                  28.14       56.14 (28.00)     1:25.25 (29.11)     1:52.83 (27.58)
 27 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        1:47.38    1:53.22        
     1) Gagnon, Rachel FR               2) Pucci, Sarah JR                
     3) McDonald, Janelle SO            4) Flynn, Caroline SO             
                  27.84       56.11 (28.27)     1:25.03 (28.92)     1:53.22 (28.19)
 28 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:58.00    1:53.32        
     1) Lanctot, Nina SR                2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia FR       
     3) Heroux, Sarah FR                4) Washington, Abby JR            
                  28.61       56.61 (28.00)     1:25.20 (28.59)     1:53.32 (28.12)
 29 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:54.30        
     1) Martel, Hailey SO               2) Mone, Alexis JR                
     3) Trenholm, Erica JR              4) Panzarino, Elizabeth JR        
                  28.60       57.63 (29.03)     1:26.32 (28.69)     1:54.30 (27.98)
 30 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'C'            1:55.03    1:56.55        
     1) Stutzman, Marissa JR            2) Drechsler, Annaliese           
     3) Breen-Franklin, Faith JR        4) Mazukewicz, Lisa FR            
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)     1:28.42 (27.70)     1:56.55 (28.13)
 31 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                       2:00.00    1:57.00        
     1) Smith, Martha FR                2) Miller, Allie SO               
     3) Uthe, Kate SR                   4) Cervera, Alessandra SO         
                  28.86       58.82 (29.96)     1:28.94 (30.12)     1:57.00 (28.06)
 32 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:55.67    1:57.14        
     1) Candiloro, Katie SO             2) DeSanty, Kayla SO              
     3) Fowler, Sierra FR               4) Healy, Danielle SO             
                  30.82       59.32 (28.50)     1:26.83 (27.51)     1:57.14 (30.31)
 33 Assumption College-NE  'G'                        1:52.23    1:59.31        
     1) Johnson, McKenzie FR            2) Schofield, Caitlin SO          
     3) Tagarelis, Danielle JR          4) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
                  29.25       58.52 (29.27)     1:28.46 (29.94)     1:59.31 (30.85)
 34 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:59.88    1:59.63        
     1) Samaroo, Melissa SR             2) Stonekivich, Kira FR           
     3) St. Germain, Aimee JR           4) Sargalski, Sam SR              
                  40.26     1:01.40 (21.14)     1:31.40 (30.00)     1:59.63 (28.23)
 35 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            2:02.43    2:05.26        
     1) Biener, Jenny SR                2) Caron, Emily FR                
     3) Gillis, Kate SO                 4) Wall, Kelsey SR                
                  30.69     1:02.42 (31.73)     1:33.24 (30.82)     2:05.26 (32.02)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:21.68        2009 Connecticut                                
                         Troy, Walsh, Finnerty, Moryan                     
                1:22.57  & 2013 D3 B Std.
                1:23.30  @ 2013 D3 Invite
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                               1:27.44    1:25.87        
     1) Boraski, Ryan FR                2) Barriss, Christopher FR        
     3) Black, James SR                 4) Youngstrom, Gregory SO         
                  21.79       43.48 (21.69)     1:05.01 (21.53)     1:25.87 (20.86)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:24.81    1:27.92        
     1) Burgwardt, Erick FR             2) Bauer, Andrew FR               
     3) List, Benjamin JR               4) Powers, Alex SO                
                  22.14       44.13 (21.99)     1:06.11 (21.98)     1:27.92 (21.81)
  3 Keene State-NE  'B'                               1:28.22    1:27.96        
     1) Hogg, Cole SO                   2) Duffley, Logan SO              
     3) Hollingsworth, Harrison JR      4) Hyde, Jared SR                 
                  22.25       44.45 (22.20)     1:06.60 (22.15)     1:27.96 (21.36)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:29.99    1:28.54        
     1) Douglas, Eric SR                2) Winget, Michael SO             
     3) Thomas, Jack SR                 4) Berman, Drew SR                
                  22.87       44.97 (22.10)     1:07.26 (22.29)     1:28.54 (21.28)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.93    1:29.13        
     1) Spencer, Daniel SO              2) Garneau, Frederick FR          
     3) Fredette, Nick JR               4) Jenkins, Emerson SR            
                  23.16       45.57 (22.41)     1:07.41 (21.84)     1:29.13 (21.72)
  6 Keene State-NE  'C'                               1:29.44    1:29.66        
     1) Ledwith, Drew SR                2) Resman, Shahar SO              
     3) Quinn, Aidan SO                 4) Carroll, Zach FR               
                  22.35       44.65 (22.30)     1:07.38 (22.73)     1:29.66 (22.28)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:30.00    1:30.06        
     1) Lehman, Brandon SR              2) Kitchen, David FR              
     3) Bourque, Isaac JR               4) Moran, Christian JR            
                  22.90       45.42 (22.52)     1:08.12 (22.70)     1:30.06 (21.94)
  8 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'            1:29.36    1:30.58        
     1) Schlehr, Matt FR                2) Ferguson, Triston FR           
     3) Kalish, Adam JR                 4) Schick, AJ SO                  
                  23.35       46.16 (22.81)     1:08.30 (22.14)     1:30.58 (22.28)
  9 Keene State-NE  'D'                               1:31.22    1:30.99        
     1) Turner, Alexander FR            2) Dunton, Randy JR               
     3) Strothenke, Mark SO             4) Oliveira, Daniel SR            
                  23.50       46.00 (22.50)     1:08.28 (22.28)     1:30.99 (22.71)
 10 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'            1:32.74    1:31.44        
     1) Kolloru, Maruti SR              2) Gardiner, David SO             
     3) Lenhoff, Colin JR               4) Klobucher, Andrew FR           
                  23.15       46.27 (23.12)     1:09.13 (22.86)     1:31.44 (22.31)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:33.14    1:31.48        
     1) Hughes, Nathan SO               2) Collins, Ben SR                
     3) Trumbley, Adam JR               4) Kelleher, Andrew FR            
                  23.25       46.07 (22.82)     1:09.44 (23.37)     1:31.48 (22.04)
 12 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                       1:32.00    1:31.98        
     1) Goodman, Oliver FR              2) Kiris, Eren FR                 
     3) Yan, Erik JR                    4) Hepner, Billy SO               
                  23.99       46.77 (22.78)     1:09.10 (22.33)     1:31.98 (22.88)
 13 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:31.00    1:32.49        
     1) Simko, Cam SO                   2) Parker, Will JR                
     3) Jones, Christian SR             4) Debenedetto, Anthony SO        
                  23.08       45.92 (22.84)     1:09.23 (23.31)     1:32.49 (23.26)
 14 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:32.00    1:33.15        
     1) Lueck, Tyler SO                 2) Olynyk, Craig SR               
     3) Kokulis, Josh SO                4) Metcalfe, William FR           
                  23.96       47.30 (23.34)     1:10.49 (23.19)     1:33.15 (22.66)
 15 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                       1:35.00    1:33.16        
     1) Bazile, Jacques SO              2) Gaston, James JR               
     3) Hamlish, Noah SO                4) Courville, Nathan FR           
                  23.72       46.57 (22.85)     1:10.16 (23.59)     1:33.16 (23.00)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:34.55    1:33.58        
     1) MacDonald, Seth FR              2) Decelle, Jon SO                
     3) Spazzarini, Eric PG             4) McNally, Adam JR               
                  23.43       46.64 (23.21)     1:09.81 (23.17)     1:33.58 (23.77)
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:32.00    1:33.60        
     1) Jackson, Sam SR                 2) Johnston, Ross FR              
     3) Fredette, Jerard FR             4) Jenkins, Richard JR            
                  24.18       47.58 (23.40)     1:10.89 (23.31)     1:33.60 (22.71)
 18 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:34.98    1:33.75        
     1) Root, Sam FR                    2) Spazzarini, Jason JR           
     3) Lutze, Jamie FR                 4) Thurston, Eric SR              
                  23.75       47.81 (24.06)     1:10.55 (22.74)     1:33.75 (23.20)
 19 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:34.56    1:34.19        
     1) Simms, Gus FR                   2) Xiao, Patrick FR               
     3) Spiropoulos, Gregory FR         4) Wiens, Matthew SR              
                  23.80       47.56 (23.76)     1:09.95 (22.39)     1:34.19 (24.24)
 20 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'C'            1:36.01    1:34.81        
     1) Rizzo, Mike JR                  2) James, David SR                
     3) Barwood, Forrest JR             4) Hosking, Nate SR               
                  24.06       47.98 (23.92)     1:11.30 (23.32)     1:34.81 (23.51)
 21 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'D'            1:39.41    1:35.43        
     1) Damm, Eric FR                   2) Harding, Tony JR               
     3) Connor, David SO                4) Martin, John SR                
                  23.29       46.51 (23.22)     1:11.09 (24.58)     1:35.43 (24.34)
 22 Keene State-NE  'E'                               1:34.22    1:35.75        
     1) Lott, Graham FR                 2) Norris, Jimmy SR               
     3) Whyte, Dustin FR                4) Arnold, Briian SO              
                  24.18       47.64 (23.46)     1:11.45 (23.81)     1:35.75 (24.30)
 23 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:35.50    1:35.98        
     1) Lambert, Todd FR                2) Zak, Jeremy SO                 
     3) Hedges, Corey JR                4) Wilson, Kyle SR                
                  24.61       48.68 (24.07)     1:13.01 (24.33)     1:35.98 (22.97)
 24 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:33.44    1:36.10        
     1) Bond, Cody FR                   2) Turk, Andrew SR                
     3) Guadagno, Luca FR               4) Shapira, Tomer FR              
                  24.32       48.05 (23.73)     1:11.50 (23.45)     1:36.10 (24.60)
 25 Keene State-NE  'F'                               1:35.44    1:36.52        
     1) Ahlberg, Matthew SO             2) Tambascio, Tyler SR            
     3) Tallcouch, Tyler JR             4) Stergis-Cox, James FR          
                  25.05       49.44 (24.39)     1:12.84 (23.40)     1:36.52 (23.68)
 26 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:38.05    1:37.05        
     1) Russo, Stephen SO               2) Vaganay, Arnaud FR             
     3) Velseboer, Nicholas SR          4) Wallace, Ryne SO               
                  24.86       49.88 (25.02)     1:13.32 (23.44)     1:37.05 (23.73)
 27 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:34.78    1:37.30        
     1) Adie, Bryan FR                  2) Puksta, Matt FR                
     3) Gagnon, Keith JR                4) Petit, Tristan FR              
                  24.86       49.23 (24.37)     1:13.19 (23.96)     1:37.30 (24.11)
 28 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:37.00    1:37.35        
     1) Zarfos, Samuel FR               2) Tinory, Christian SO           
     3) Ziolek, Dominic JR              4) Sexton, Matt SR                
                  24.51       49.43 (24.92)     1:13.60 (24.17)     1:37.35 (23.75)
 29 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:36.22    1:37.89        
     1) Venditto, Nicholas FR           2) Schattschneider, Eric JR       
     3) Johnson, Jessie SO              4) Lebold, Pat FR                 
                  25.26       49.13 (23.87)     1:13.47 (24.34)     1:37.89 (24.42)
 30 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:35.99    1:38.36        
     1) Hotaling, Adam FR               2) Normile, Stan SO               
     3) Gunn, Sean JR                   4) Dinwoodie, Ian JR              
                  25.35       50.05 (24.70)     1:13.58 (23.53)     1:38.36 (24.78)
 31 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:36.72    1:39.68        
     1) Decortin, Michael FR            2) Carlson, Kevin SR              
     3) Arbaugh, Jon FR                 4) Wong, Bill FR                  
                  26.02       50.11 (24.09)     1:14.63 (24.52)     1:39.68 (25.05)
 32 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                           1:38.50    1:40.43        
     1) Sweet, William FR               2) Alkire, Christopher SO         
     3) Garneau, Alex JR                4) Bowen, Daivd FR                
                  25.12       49.50 (24.38)     1:14.18 (24.68)     1:40.43 (26.25)
 33 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:39.78    1:45.48        
     1) Cieslewski, Tom SO              2) Cornachini, Blake JR           
     3) Goodale, Keahi JR               4) Coffin, Rickie FR              
                  24.39       48.37 (23.98)     1:13.90 (25.53)     1:45.48 (31.58)