Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/22/2013 08:31 PM
                             vs. WPI - 11/22/2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:56.27   11  
     1) Earley, Shannon I 18            2) Martel, Hailey L 19            
     3) Mercurio, Alana N 20            4) Grandonico, Kristen D 21       
       30.49    32.46    28.13    25.19                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:57.65    4  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 18         2) Casha, Nysa M 20               
     3) Childers, Eva 18                4) Claverie, Tori H 18            
       29.98    33.92    28.16    25.59                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:02.37    2  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 18             2) Eggleston, Zoe 18              
     3) Briseno, Taylor 21              4) Nack, Abby 18                  
       30.87    34.55    30.07    26.88                                    
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    2:02.78  
     1) Mone, Alexis J 20               2) Rose, Caroline O 20            
     3) Trenholm, Erica L 20            4) Pegno, Margaret A 18           
       32.20    33.92    30.71    25.95                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:08.42  
     1) Candiloro, Katie 19             2) Caron, Emily 19                
     3) DeSanty, Kayla M 18             4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
       34.06    37.04    30.32    27.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:40.18   11  
     1) Powers, Alex D 18               2) Puksta, Matt 18                
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 19            4) Burgwardt, Erick 18            
       25.58    27.95    24.22    22.43                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:40.58    4  
     1) Lutze, Jamie P 18               2) Thurston, Eric D 21            
     3) Kitchen, David C 18             4) Moran, Christian F 20          
       26.51    27.79    24.25    22.03                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:44.81    2  
     1) McNally, Adam 21                2) Petri, Tim 20                  
     3) Petit, Tristan O 19             4) Collins, Ben M 21              
       28.25    28.18    24.91    23.47                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:46.46  
     1) Lee, Joon-Ho J 21               2) Hughes, Nathan H 19            
     3) Venditto, Nicholas J 18         4) Decelle, Jon M 19              
       29.25    28.49    25.98    22.74                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:49.78  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K 20             2) Love, Tim J 20                 
     3) List, Benjamin J 20             4) Trumbley, Adam W 20            
       29.73    32.59    24.42    23.04                                    
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:51.86  
     1) Bourque, Isaac C 21             2) Russo, Stephen M 19            
     3) Vaganay, Arnaud G 18            4) Brookes, Joseph R 21           
       28.35    32.95    19.82    30.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Shannon I         18 RWU-NE                    NT   11:09.96    9  
      29.49   34.78   29.52 1:15.33   22.02   30.75   35.49   33.22
      20.62                                           34.53 2:49.68
  2 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:17.89    4  
      30.29   32.72   33.81   33.66   34.15   33.23   33.66   34.43
      34.75   34.31   34.62   34.69   34.53   34.56   34.28   34.45
      34.09   34.07   33.99   33.60                                
  3 McGuire, Jessica M        21 RWU-NE                    NT   11:59.12    3  
      32.87   35.31   35.99   36.43   36.35   36.18   36.35   36.08
      36.28   35.81   35.98   35.92   35.90   36.14   36.19   36.18
      36.47   36.59   36.36   35.74                                
  4 Healy, Danielle           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:07.08    2  
      30.68   45.46 1:23.31   35.20                                
  5 DeSanty, Kayla M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:07.73    1  
      31.91   35.91   36.53   36.75   36.64   36.50   36.59   36.84
      36.98   36.61   36.67   36.52   36.60   36.56   36.82   36.86
      36.95   37.03   37.03   35.43                                
  6 Gillis, Kate A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:59.92  
      35.46   38.21   38.77   39.21   38.73   39.04   39.13   39.16
      39.46   39.51   39.36   39.88   39.32   39.27   39.36   39.58
      39.75   39.41   38.92   38.39                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:13.75    9  
                      41.84   30.08   27.42   34.69   31.33   31.49
      27.70   22.42   32.26 1:11.52                                
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:26.37    4  
      27.88   30.56   31.01   31.13   31.72   32.30   32.26   32.17
      32.49   32.58   31.82   31.69   32.22   31.57   31.27   31.28
      31.28   30.96   30.68   29.50                                
  3 Spazzarini, Eric A        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:38.43    3  
      27.08   29.72   30.72   31.25   31.47   31.88   31.95   32.34
      32.62   32.71   32.04   32.91   32.73   33.00   33.28   33.14
      32.70   32.29   32.47   32.13                                
  4 Lee, Joon-Ho J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:02.85    2  
      27.74   31.24   32.59   33.29   33.53   33.99   34.37   34.32
      33.59   34.27   34.62   34.23   34.09   33.90   34.14   33.90
      33.53   31.49   32.70   31.32                                
  5 Wallace, Ryne L           19 RWU-NE                    NT   11:04.02    1  
      29.00   31.14   32.61   33.26   33.46   33.60   33.73   34.26
      33.62   34.31   34.52   33.93   34.38   34.03   33.89   33.94
      33.78   33.03   32.61   30.92                                
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  X11:23.29  
      29.64   34.10   34.16   34.52   34.80   35.16   35.53   35.26
      34.18   35.13   34.54   34.96   34.60   34.99   34.48   33.65
      34.03   33.96   33.07   32.53                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.09    9  
      28.33   30.82   30.99   30.95                                
  2 Niman, Stephanie M        20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:01.81    4  
      28.44   30.47   30.82   32.08                                
  3 Almandoz, Andrea          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:03.02    3  
      28.46   31.08   19.90   43.58                                
  4 Cuevas, Brittany M        18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.49    2  
      28.88   31.95   32.53   31.13                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.19    1  
      28.55   31.41   32.57   32.66                                
  6 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.38  
      29.06   32.05   32.59   33.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:47.89    9  
      25.36   27.67   27.70   27.16                                
  2 Bourque, Isaac C          21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:50.51    4  
      25.68   27.63   28.31   28.89                                
  3 Collins, Ben M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:54.12    3  
      25.70   28.78   29.61   30.03                                
  4 Spazzarini, Jason E       20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:54.44    2  
      26.53   28.96   29.28   29.67                                
  5 McNally, Adam             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:54.56    1  
      26.19   29.13   30.82   28.42                                
  6 Johnson, Jessie G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.32  
      27.12   30.29   31.22   30.69                                
  7 Venditto, Nicholas J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.52  
      27.00   30.81   31.65   31.06                                
  8 Williams, Patrick D       18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:10.62  
      30.43   32.64   34.82   32.73                                
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:01.90  
      27.22   30.96   31.94   31.78                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.47    9  
  2 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.72    4  
  3 Mone, Alexis J            20 RWU-NE                    NT      31.99    3  
  4 Fowler, Sierra            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.84    2  
  5 Emmons, Rachel A          19 RWU-NE                    NT      33.20    1  
  6 Candiloro, Katie          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.63  
  7 Sullivan, Margaret s      21 RWU-NE                    NT      34.50  
  8 Maggiore, Alyssa S        21 RWU-NE                    NT      34.72  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.72    9  
  2 Lutze, Jamie P            18 RWU-NE                    NT      26.39    4  
  3 Lee, Joon-Ho J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.65    3  
  4 Goodale, Keahi K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.67    2  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          19 RWU-NE                    NT      32.40    9  
  2 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.78    4  
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.07    3  
  4 Shadwell, Alysia L        20 RWU-NE                    NT      34.45    2  
  5 Rose, Caroline O          20 RWU-NE                    NT      35.07    1  
  6 Caron, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      36.67  
  7 Song, Kelin               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      36.83  
 -- Wall, Kelsey A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X36.51  
 -- St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X37.50  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.70    9  
  2 Thurston, Eric D          21 RWU-NE                    NT      28.48    4  
  3 Petri, Tim                20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.49    3  
  4 Kitchen, David C          18 RWU-NE                    NT      28.59    2  
  5 Puksta, Matt              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.96    1  
  6 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.16  
  7 Russo, Stephen M          19 RWU-NE                    NT      32.63  
  8 Love, Tim J               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.66  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.91    9  
  2 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.96    4  
      30.05   32.91                                                
  3 Mercurio, Alana N         20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.49    3  
      29.65   33.84                                                
  4 Trenholm, Erica L         20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:06.62    2  
      31.56   35.06                                                
  5 Briseno, Taylor           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.33    1  
      31.05   38.28                                                
  6 DeSanty, Kayla M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.51  
      32.19   38.32                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      53.56    9  
      25.13   28.43                                                
  2 Petit, Tristan O          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.99    4  
      26.31   29.68                                                
  3 List, Benjamin J          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.62    3  
      26.20   30.42                                                
  4 Vaganay, Arnaud G         18 RWU-NE                    NT      56.69    2  
      26.04   30.65                                                
  5 Spazzarini, Jason E       20 RWU-NE                    NT      57.29    1  
      26.77   30.52                                                
  6 Root, Sam E               18 RWU-NE                    NT      57.69  
      27.31   30.38                                                
  7 Venditto, Nicholas J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.63  
      27.44   31.19                                                
  8 McNally, Adam             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.75  
  9 Hann, Brian T             18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.28  
      28.09   33.19                                                
 10 Johnson, Jessie G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.37  
      28.17   33.20                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grandonico, Kristen D     21 RWU-NE                    NT      25.92    9  
  2 Claverie, Tori H          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.93    4  
  3 Pegno, Margaret A         18 RWU-NE                    NT      26.40    3  
  4 Childers, Eva             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.47    2  
  5 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.86    1  
  6 Niman, Stephanie M        20 RWU-NE                    NT      26.88  
  7 Nack, Abby                18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.43  
  8 Carlson, Erin L           21 RWU-NE                    NT      27.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Christian F        20 RWU-NE                    NT      22.31    9  
  2 Lehman, Brandon A         21 RWU-NE                    NT      22.62    4  
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.64    3  
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.24    2  
  5 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.52    1  
  6 Decelle, Jon M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.60  
  7 Collins, Ben M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.74  
  8 Brookes, Joseph R         21 RWU-NE                    NT      25.51  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica           WPI                       NP     273.89    9  
  2 Konkol, Jess                 RWU!                      NP     224.32    4  
  3 West, Jayleene               RWU!                      NP     177.68    3  
  4 Sargalski, Samantha          WPI                       NP     169.43    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Adam C           21 RWU-NE                    NP     234.60    9  
  2 Suarez, Matthew E         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     199.20    4  
  3 Ambrosino, Jeremy M       19 RWU-NE                    NP     112.80    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.01    9  
      27.57   29.44                                                
  2 Childers, Eva             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.06    4  
      28.03   29.03                                                
  3 Claverie, Tori H          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.08    3  
      27.53   29.55                                                
  4 Grandonico, Kristen D     21 RWU-NE                    NT      57.17    2  
      27.86   29.31                                                
  5 Niman, Stephanie M        20 RWU-NE                    NT      58.29    1  
      28.29   30.00                                                
  6 Pegno, Margaret A         18 RWU-NE                    NT      58.43  
      28.21   30.22                                                
  7 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.14  
      28.54   30.60                                                
  8 Carlson, Erin L           21 RWU-NE                    NT      59.89  
      25.94   33.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Christian F        20 RWU-NE                    NT      48.35    9  
      23.10   25.25                                                
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.26    4  
      24.09   25.17                                                
  3 Bauer, Andrew J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.72    3  
      24.28   25.44                                                
  4 Lehman, Brandon A         21 RWU-NE                    NT      50.23    2  
      24.25   25.98                                                
  5 Brookes, Joseph R         21 RWU-NE                    NT      51.23    1  
      24.55   26.68                                                
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.67  
      25.52   26.15                                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.98  
      24.76   27.22                                                
  8 Decelle, Jon M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.50  
      24.62   27.88                                                
  9 Collins, Ben M            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.64  
      25.30   27.34                                                
 10 Lutze, Jamie P            18 RWU-NE                    NT      52.71  
      24.70   28.01                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Shannon I         18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.16    9  
      30.35   31.81                                                
  2 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.84    4  
      30.29   32.55                                                
  3 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.24    3  
      32.09   34.15                                                
  4 Mone, Alexis J            20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:08.19    2  
      32.97   35.22                                                
  5 Song, Kelin               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.84    1  
      33.73   36.11                                                
  6 Emmons, Rachel A          19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:10.28  
      34.31   35.97                                                
  7 Fowler, Sierra            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.53  
      34.26   37.27                                                
  8 Candiloro, Katie          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.98  
      35.01   36.97                                                
  9 Sullivan, Margaret s      21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:13.34  
      35.89   37.45                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.15    9  
      26.76   28.39                                                
  2 Bourque, Isaac C          21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:00.29    4  
      29.66   30.63                                                
  3 Root, Sam E               18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.05    3  
      29.27   31.78                                                
  4 McNally, Adam             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.13    2  
      29.63   31.50                                                
  5 Goodale, Keahi K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.28    1  
      30.89   32.39                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:11.76    9  
      33.65   38.11                                                
  2 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.84    4  
      34.84   38.00                                                
  3 Shadwell, Alysia L        20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:13.52    3  
      34.80   38.72                                                
  4 Rose, Caroline O          20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:15.81    2  
      35.51   40.30                                                
  5 Eggleston, Zoe            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.01    1  
      36.21   39.80                                                
  6 Caron, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:18.44  
      37.53   40.91                                                
  7 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:20.99  
      37.72   43.27                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurston, Eric D          21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.44    9  
      28.98   32.46                                                
  2 Petri, Tim                20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.77    4  
      29.72   32.05                                                
  3 Kitchen, David C          18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.91    3  
      29.49   32.42                                                
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.28    2  
      29.24   33.04                                                
  5 Lehman, Brandon A         21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.60    1  
      30.21   33.39                                                
  6 Puksta, Matt              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.64  
      29.58   34.06                                                
  7 Vaganay, Arnaud G         18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.16  
      31.97   35.19                                                
  8 Love, Tim J               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.91  
      34.13   38.78                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:32.26    9  
      29.68   32.64   33.19   33.86   33.65   34.19 1:08.16   33.73
      33.16                                                        
  2 Cuevas, Brittany M        18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:40.06    4  
      30.54   33.77   34.42   34.49   34.98   35.05   34.76   34.71
      34.07   33.27                                                
  3 McGuire, Jessica M        21 RWU-NE                    NT    5:54.65    3  
      32.75   42.75   28.61   23.26   53.97   31.34   35.45   35.52
    1:11.00                                                        
  4 Briseno, Taylor           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:57.41    2  
      31.32   35.58   36.39   37.06   36.46   36.62   35.67   36.05
      36.42   35.84                                                
  5 Healy, Danielle           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:00.55    1  
      31.48   35.55   36.46   36.85   36.52   36.94   37.25   36.91
      36.82   35.77                                                
  6 St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:05.04  
      33.06   36.15   36.55   36.47   36.64   36.98   37.69   37.80
      37.28   36.42                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Eric A        22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:01.89    9  
      26.85   29.35   30.20   30.50   30.54   30.73   31.26   31.36
      31.13   29.97                                                
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:06.64    4  
      26.75   29.31   29.83   30.44   31.06   31.32   32.03   31.71
      31.46   32.73                                                
  3 Spazzarini, Jason E       20 RWU-NE                    NT    5:11.14    3  
      27.54   30.94   31.43   31.92   32.28   32.09   32.23   32.15
      30.39   30.17                                                
  4 Wallace, Ryne L           19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:16.88    2  
      27.27   29.94   31.41   31.69   32.30   32.82   33.01   32.96
      33.36   32.12                                                
  5 Bourque, Isaac C          21 RWU-NE                    NT    5:21.93    1  
      27.31                                   33.39                
      49.38   38.98                                                
  6 Cieslewski, Tom M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:23.61  
      27.55   30.46   31.88   32.48   33.13   33.67   33.90   34.54
      33.75   32.25                                                
  7 Lee, Joon-Ho J            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:26.16  
      27.59   30.88   32.48   33.34   33.86   33.95   34.14   33.91
      33.50   32.51                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          19 RWU-NE                    NT      27.92    9  
  2 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.54    4  
  3 Mercurio, Alana N         20 RWU-NE                    NT      28.92    3  
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.93    2  
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.19    1  
  6 Trenholm, Erica L         20 RWU-NE                    NT      31.38  
  7 Nack, Abby                18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.64  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.85    9  
  2 Petit, Tristan O          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.97    4  
  3 Root, Sam E               18 RWU-NE                    NT      25.94    2.5
  3 Vaganay, Arnaud G         18 RWU-NE                    NT      25.94    2.5
  5 Venditto, Nicholas J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.74    1  
  6 Hann, Brian T             18 RWU-NE                    NT      26.85  
  7 Cornachini, Blake C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.91  
  8 Russo, Stephen M          19 RWU-NE                    NT      27.83  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     232.94    9  
  2 Konkol, Jess A            19 RWU-NE                    NP     187.34    4  
  3 West, Jayleene M          19 RWU-NE                    NP     178.79    3  
  4 Sargalski, Sam M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     160.12    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Adam C           21 RWU-NE                    NP     227.48    9  
  2 Suarez, Matthew E         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     166.73    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Shannon I         18 RWU-NE                    NT    4:48.47    9  
      30.37   34.88   35.42   35.29   43.17   43.02   33.49   32.83
  2 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:55.35    4  
      30.89   35.61   39.41   38.78   41.86   42.18   34.92   31.70
  3 Mercurio, Alana N         20 RWU-NE                    NT    4:57.72    3  
      30.53   34.72   38.35   28.36   52.62   43.11   35.37   34.66
  4 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.58    2  
      31.51   37.09   38.69   38.10   44.25   44.37   34.61   33.96
  5 Caron, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.68    1  
      37.54   43.45   42.87   41.22   44.71   45.07   38.36   36.46
  6 St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:30.43  
      35.60   42.51   44.01   43.01   45.95   46.13   37.74   35.48
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:20.68    9  
      26.58   30.40   34.27   35.02   39.00   36.34   30.92   28.15
  2 Houghton, Nick R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:24.45    4  
      27.86   31.11   34.42   34.12   39.72   39.02   29.69   28.51
  3 Goodale, Keahi K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:47.23    3  
      29.93   36.53   36.95   36.46   40.34   41.37   33.25   32.40
  4 Johnson, Jessie G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:50.90    2  
      28.82   34.46   39.34   38.71   41.43   41.89   34.10   32.15
  5 Russo, Stephen M          19 RWU-NE                    NT    4:58.09    1  
      30.80   36.79   38.46   37.86   42.52   43.40   34.19   34.07
  6 Decelle, Jon M            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:59.76  
      27.88   36.06   38.63   38.61   48.20   47.15   32.34   30.89
  7 Hann, Brian T             18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:00.53  
      29.76   35.38   38.55                                   56.92
  8 Love, Tim J               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:24.21  
      32.77   39.80   43.12   43.28   44.29   46.20   37.71   37.04
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:43.08   11  
     1) Martin, Emily J 18              2) Claverie, Tori H 18            
     3) Stratica, Heather 18            4) Konieczny, Amanda 19           
       25.73    25.82    26.34    25.19                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:43.63    4  
     1) Niman, Stephanie M 20           2) Almandoz, Andrea 19            
     3) Pegno, Margaret A 18            4) Grandonico, Kristen D 21       
       26.39    26.15    25.88    25.21                                    
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:48.95    2  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia L 20           2) Carlson, Erin L 21             
     3) Cuevas, Brittany M 18           4) Martel, Hailey L 19            
       27.44    26.89    54.62                                             
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:49.12  
     1) Nack, Abby 18                   2) Eggleston, Zoe 18              
     3) Song, Kelin 21                  4) Briseno, Taylor 21             
       27.11    27.07    27.27    27.67                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:49.85  
     1) Casha, Nysa M 20                2) Healy, Danielle 19             
     3) Kent, Sonja J 21                4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
       26.68    29.34    26.61    27.22                                    
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:57.69  
     1) Trenholm, Erica L 20            2) Rose, Caroline O 20            
     3) Maggiore, Alyssa S 21           4) McGuire, Jessica M 21          
       28.61    28.71    29.95    30.42                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:29.53   11  
     1) Lehman, Brandon A 21            2) Lutze, Jamie P 18              
     3) Kitchen, David C 18             4) Moran, Christian F 20          
       22.72    23.05    22.10    21.66                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:35.12    4  
     1) Thurston, Eric D 21             2) Wallace, Ryne L 19             
     3) Root, Sam E 18                  4) Stanley, Adam C 21             
       24.06    23.64    23.42    24.00                                    
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:40.89    2  
     1) Spazzarini, Jason E 20          2) Brookes, Joseph R 21           
     3) Hann, Brian T 18                4) Williams, Patrick D 18         
       24.16    25.15    25.81    25.77                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   X1:29.11  
     1) Powers, Alex D 18               2) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 18             4) Bauer, Andrew J 18             
       22.56    22.27    22.42    21.86                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:32.13  
     1) List, Benjamin J 20             2) Petit, Tristan O 19            
     3) Trumbley, Adam W 20             4) Hughes, Nathan H 19            
       23.17    23.83    22.74    22.39                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:35.69  
     1) McNally, Adam 21                2) Spazzarini, Eric A 22          
     3) Puksta, Matt 18                 4) Decelle, Jon M 19              
       24.81    23.54    24.29    23.05                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:41.83  
     1) Cornachini, Blake C 20          2) Venditto, Nicholas J 18        
     3) Goodale, Keahi K 20             4) Love, Tim J 20                 
       25.11    25.10    25.86    25.76                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Roger Williams University           146   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      134
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      171   2. Roger Williams University           119