Licensed to Wheaton College - MA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/1/2014 03:11 PM
                           Wheaton v WPI - 2/1/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    4:09.91   11  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 19             2) Lanctot, Nina 21               
     3) Morris, Cara K 20               4) Madden, Adrianne A 21          
                  29.58   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:34.19 (32.39)   2:12.67 (1:10.87)
        2:40.84 (28.17)   3:15.76 (1:03.09)     3:40.89 (25.13)     4:09.91 (54.15)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    4:15.13    4  
     1) Patterson, Mara L 18            2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Briseno, Taylor 21              4) Claverie, Tori H 18            
                  30.95   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:37.57 (32.73)   2:16.67 (1:11.83)
        2:45.49 (28.82)   3:19.08 (1:02.41)     3:45.42 (26.34)     4:15.13 (56.05)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    4:17.57    2  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 19             2) Thomsen, Lindsey A 19          
     3) Grant, Helen A 20               4) White, Kelsey E 20             
                  30.48   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:36.95 (32.67)   2:15.21 (1:10.93)
        2:43.69 (28.48)   3:18.67 (1:03.46)     3:46.84 (28.17)     4:17.57 (58.90)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:29.63  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 18             2) Song, Kelin 21                 
     3) Desanty, Kayla M 19             4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
                  31.73   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:41.25 (35.41)   2:22.44 (1:16.60)
        2:52.99 (30.55)   3:29.98 (1:07.54)     3:57.27 (27.29)     4:29.63 (59.65)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:41.54  
     1) Girard, Emily R 18              2) McCluskey, Merrill A 19        
     3) Renfrew, Callie L 20            4) Meyer, Kelsey A 20             
                  36.75   1:14.34 (1:14.34)     1:51.26 (36.92)   2:34.36 (1:20.02)
        3:05.51 (31.15)   3:43.19 (1:08.83)     4:10.35 (27.16)     4:41.54 (58.35)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:37.19   11  
     1) Powers, Alex D 18               2) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
     3) Macdonald, Seth M 19            4) Collins, Ben M 21              
                  25.78       52.89 (52.89)     1:20.97 (28.08)   1:53.85 (1:00.96)
        2:18.06 (24.21)     2:46.20 (52.35)     3:10.19 (23.99)     3:37.19 (50.99)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    3:38.35    4  
     1) Johnston, Ross A 18             2) Zarfos, Samuel D 18            
     3) Oliveri, Nick 22                4) Jenkins, Richard H 21          
                  25.45       52.92 (52.92)     1:21.53 (28.61)   1:55.36 (1:02.44)
        2:20.90 (25.54)     2:50.63 (55.27)     3:13.17 (22.54)     3:38.35 (47.72)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:40.23    2  
     1) Houghton, Matt 18               2) Petri, Tim 20                  
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 18             4) Hughes, Nathan H 19            
                  27.66       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.90 (28.11)   1:58.43 (1:00.64)
        2:22.68 (24.25)     2:52.09 (53.66)     3:14.77 (22.68)     3:40.23 (48.14)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    3:46.38  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 21                 2) Lambert, Todd J 18             
     3) Tinory, Christian J 19          4) Fredette, Jerard W 18          
                  27.64       56.77 (56.77)     1:25.49 (28.72)   1:59.26 (1:02.49)
        2:24.74 (25.48)     2:56.31 (57.05)     3:19.99 (23.68)     3:46.38 (50.07)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:58.20  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 18       2) Schattschneider, Eric 21       
     3) Venditto, Nicholas J 18         4) Petit, Tristan o 20            
                  27.78       57.06 (57.06)     1:29.13 (32.07)   2:07.11 (1:10.05)
        2:33.74 (26.63)     3:04.40 (57.29)     3:29.28 (24.88)     3:58.20 (53.80)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:03.42  
     1) Sweet, William S 18             2) Ziolek, Dominic J 20           
     3) Sexton, Matt K 21               4) Bowen, David 18                
                  30.32   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:33.09 (30.04)   2:08.95 (1:05.90)
        2:35.88 (26.93)     3:07.89 (58.94)     3:34.46 (26.57)     4:03.42 (55.53)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   11:06.62    9  
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)     1:36.01 (33.08)     2:09.34 (33.33)
        2:42.55 (33.21)     3:16.00 (33.45)     3:49.69 (33.69)     4:23.38 (33.69)
        4:57.02 (33.64)     5:30.55 (33.53)     6:04.36 (33.81)     6:38.15 (33.79)
        7:11.75 (33.60)     7:45.57 (33.82)     8:19.40 (33.83)     8:52.92 (33.52)
        9:26.62 (33.70)    10:00.25 (33.63)    10:33.79 (33.54)    11:06.62 (32.83)
  2 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:22.98    4  
                  30.98     1:04.69 (33.71)     1:39.14 (34.45)     2:13.36 (34.22)
        2:47.92 (34.56)     3:22.21 (34.29)     3:56.63 (34.42)     4:31.25 (34.62)
        5:05.78 (34.53)     5:40.46 (34.68)     6:15.30 (34.84)     6:50.07 (34.77)
        7:24.55 (34.48)     7:58.89 (34.34)     8:33.38 (34.49)     9:07.64 (34.26)
        9:42.32 (34.68)    10:16.45 (34.13)    10:50.30 (33.85)    11:22.98 (32.68)
  3 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:30.45    3  
                  31.41     1:05.22 (33.81)     1:39.23 (34.01)     2:13.39 (34.16)
        2:47.63 (34.24)     3:22.02 (34.39)     3:56.88 (34.86)     4:31.88 (35.00)
        5:06.40 (34.52)     5:41.43 (35.03)     6:16.41 (34.98)     6:51.03 (34.62)
        7:25.92 (34.89)     8:00.79 (34.87)     8:35.86 (35.07)     9:10.95 (35.09)
        9:46.17 (35.22)    10:21.62 (35.45)    10:56.68 (35.06)    11:30.45 (33.77)
  4 Naruse, Lauren L          20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:59.36    2  
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:43.42 (36.48)     2:20.10 (36.68)
        2:56.80 (36.70)     3:33.70 (36.90)     4:10.61 (36.91)     4:47.74 (37.13)
        5:24.74 (37.00)     6:01.26 (36.52)     6:37.29 (36.03)     7:12.76 (35.47)
        7:48.53 (35.77)     8:24.29 (35.76)     9:00.40 (36.11)     9:36.20 (35.80)
       10:12.05 (35.85)    10:48.60 (36.55)    11:24.54 (35.94)    11:59.36 (34.82)
  5 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                NT  x12:02.90  
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)     1:44.13 (35.99)     2:19.88 (35.75)
        2:55.39 (35.51)     3:31.28 (35.89)     4:07.48 (36.20)     4:44.02 (36.54)
        5:20.56 (36.54)     5:57.22 (36.66)     6:33.56 (36.34)     7:10.69 (37.13)
        7:47.32 (36.63)     8:23.83 (36.51)     9:00.46 (36.63)     9:37.38 (36.92)
       10:14.29 (36.91)    10:51.47 (37.18)    11:27.80 (36.33)    12:02.90 (35.10)
  6 Desanty, Kayla M          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   12:05.29    1  
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:43.40 (36.33)     2:20.03 (36.63)
        2:56.64 (36.61)     3:33.50 (36.86)     4:10.61 (37.11)     4:47.64 (37.03)
        5:24.29 (36.65)     6:01.09 (36.80)     6:37.58 (36.49)     7:13.79 (36.21)
        7:50.15 (36.36)     8:26.75 (36.60)     9:03.55 (36.80)     9:40.41 (36.86)
       10:17.29 (36.88)    10:54.17 (36.88)    11:30.46 (36.29)    12:05.29 (34.83)
  7 Healy, Danielle           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   12:13.46  
                  32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)     1:43.29 (36.07)     2:19.95 (36.66)
        2:56.75 (36.80)     3:33.65 (36.90)     4:10.85 (37.20)     4:47.84 (36.99)
        5:25.08 (37.24)     6:01.88 (36.80)     6:39.11 (37.23)     7:16.38 (37.27)
        7:53.49 (37.11)     8:31.05 (37.56)     9:08.59 (37.54)     9:46.01 (37.42)
       10:23.51 (37.50)    11:00.76 (37.25)    11:37.87 (37.11)    12:13.46 (35.59)
  8 Candiloro, Katie          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT  x12:33.13  
                  33.51     1:10.19 (36.68)     1:47.35 (37.16)     2:24.90 (37.55)
        3:02.92 (38.02)     3:40.55 (37.63)     4:18.06 (37.51)     4:56.50 (38.44)
        5:33.96 (37.46)     6:11.37 (37.41)     6:49.94 (38.57)     7:27.55 (37.61)
        8:05.79 (38.24)     8:44.40 (38.61)     9:22.29 (37.89)    10:00.98 (38.69)
       10:38.89 (37.91)    11:17.64 (38.75)    11:55.32 (37.68)    12:33.13 (37.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, Frederick W      19 Wheaton-NE                NT   10:10.31    9  
                  25.80       54.12 (28.32)     1:23.08 (28.96)     1:52.97 (29.89)
        2:23.31 (30.34)     2:53.74 (30.43)     3:24.53 (30.79)     3:55.51 (30.98)
        4:26.60 (31.09)     4:57.91 (31.31)     5:29.26 (31.35)     6:00.53 (31.27)
        6:32.15 (31.62)     7:03.54 (31.39)     7:34.91 (31.37)     8:06.42 (31.51)
        8:38.03 (31.61)     9:09.42 (31.39)     9:40.79 (31.37)    10:10.31 (29.52)
  2 Houghton, Nick R          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   10:20.38    4  
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)     1:28.71 (30.34)     1:59.31 (30.60)
        2:29.12 (29.81)     2:59.34 (30.22)     3:30.64 (31.30)     4:02.77 (32.13)
        4:34.78 (32.01)     5:07.01 (32.23)     5:36.43 (29.42)     6:07.58 (31.15)
        6:39.31 (31.73)     7:11.14 (31.83)     7:42.30 (31.16)     8:13.79 (31.49)
        8:45.04 (31.25)     9:16.67 (31.63)     9:49.01 (32.34)    10:20.38 (31.37)
  3 Alkire, Christopher B     20 Wheaton-NE                NT   10:30.25    3  
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)     1:28.14 (30.63)     1:59.51 (31.37)
        2:31.10 (31.59)     3:02.66 (31.56)     3:34.56 (31.90)     4:06.40 (31.84)
        4:38.04 (31.64)     5:09.96 (31.92)     5:42.18 (32.22)     6:13.95 (31.77)
        6:46.14 (32.19)     7:18.09 (31.95)     7:50.43 (32.34)     8:22.37 (31.94)
        8:54.86 (32.49)     9:27.01 (32.15)     9:59.35 (32.34)    10:30.25 (30.90)
  4 Gagnon, Keith A           20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   10:45.37    2  
                  28.06       58.24 (30.18)     1:29.30 (31.06)     2:00.54 (31.24)
        2:31.67 (31.13)     3:03.50 (31.83)     3:35.87 (32.37)     4:08.40 (32.53)
        4:41.47 (33.07)     5:15.03 (33.56)     5:48.55 (33.52)     6:22.57 (34.02)
        6:55.98 (33.41)     7:29.91 (33.93)     8:03.49 (33.58)     8:37.37 (33.88)
        9:10.13 (32.76)     9:43.05 (32.92)    10:15.34 (32.29)    10:45.37 (30.03)
  5 Lebold, Pat               18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   10:46.02    1  
                  27.72       58.51 (30.79)     1:30.28 (31.77)     2:02.56 (32.28)
        2:35.26 (32.70)     3:08.39 (33.13)     3:42.27 (33.88)     4:15.55 (33.28)
        4:48.74 (33.19)     5:21.43 (32.69)     5:54.94 (33.51)     6:27.91 (32.97)
        7:00.70 (32.79)     7:33.69 (32.99)     8:05.23 (31.54)     8:37.61 (32.38)
        9:09.79 (32.18)     9:42.06 (32.27)    10:14.38 (32.32)    10:46.02 (31.64)
  6 Zak, Jeremy               20 Wheaton-NE                NT   10:52.20  
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)     1:30.52 (31.31)     2:03.20 (32.68)
        2:36.25 (33.05)     3:09.03 (32.78)     3:42.08 (33.05)     4:15.31 (33.23)
        4:48.16 (32.85)     5:21.14 (32.98)     5:54.12 (32.98)     6:27.28 (33.16)
        6:59.99 (32.71)     7:32.83 (32.84)     8:05.50 (32.67)     8:38.58 (33.08)
        9:11.99 (33.41)     9:45.58 (33.59)    10:19.49 (33.91)    10:52.20 (32.71)
  7 Lee, Joon-ho J            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT  x10:56.45  
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)     1:32.73 (32.36)     2:05.64 (32.91)
        2:38.87 (33.23)     3:12.31 (33.44)     3:45.75 (33.44)     4:19.32 (33.57)
        4:52.62 (33.30)     5:26.02 (33.40)     5:59.57 (33.55)     6:33.04 (33.47)
        7:06.86 (33.82)     7:40.12 (33.26)     8:13.58 (33.46)     8:46.84 (33.26)
        9:19.64 (32.80)     9:52.70 (33.06)    10:25.13 (32.43)    10:56.45 (31.32)
  8 Cornachini, Blake J       20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT  x11:20.40  
                  28.20       59.43 (31.23)     1:31.66 (32.23)     2:04.30 (32.64)
        2:37.25 (32.95)     3:10.18 (32.93)     3:43.56 (33.38)     4:17.34 (33.78)
        4:51.41 (34.07)     5:24.35 (32.94)     6:05.06 (40.71)     6:40.43 (35.37)
        7:16.37 (35.94)     7:52.42 (36.05)     8:28.07 (35.65)     9:03.48 (35.41)
        9:38.80 (35.32)    10:13.39 (34.59)    10:47.78 (34.39)    11:20.40 (32.62)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:00.67    9  
                  27.65       58.18 (30.53)     1:29.97 (31.79)     2:00.67 (30.70)
  2 Childers, Eva             18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:01.08    4  
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:30.73 (31.27)     2:01.08 (30.35)
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:06.26    3  
                  28.63     1:00.26 (31.63)     1:32.69 (32.43)     2:06.26 (33.57)
  4 Briseno, Taylor           21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:08.74    2  
                  30.03     1:02.46 (32.43)     1:35.45 (32.99)     2:08.74 (33.29)
  5 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:09.47    1  
                  30.02     1:02.87 (32.85)     1:36.55 (33.68)     2:09.47 (32.92)
  6 Washington, Abby          21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:15.66  
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:40.67 (34.99)     2:15.66 (34.99)
  7 McCluskey, Merrill A      19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:20.60  
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)     1:43.85 (37.02)     2:20.60 (36.75)
  8 Stonkevitch, Kira         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:26.12  
                  32.94     1:10.04 (37.10)     1:48.42 (38.38)     2:26.12 (37.70)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ross A          18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:45.24    9  
                  23.98       50.32 (26.34)     1:17.78 (27.46)     1:45.24 (27.46)
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:47.23    4  
                  25.49       52.35 (26.86)     1:19.60 (27.25)     1:47.23 (27.63)
  3 Jenkins, Richard H        21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:50.35    3  
                  25.24       52.65 (27.41)     1:21.65 (29.00)     1:50.35 (28.70)
  4 Decelle, Jon M            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:52.95    2  
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)     1:22.68 (29.39)     1:52.95 (30.27)
  5 Jackson, Sam B            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:54.85    1  
                  26.10       55.44 (29.34)     1:25.59 (30.15)     1:54.85 (29.26)
  6 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:56.45  
                  26.19       55.98 (29.79)     1:26.18 (30.20)     1:56.45 (30.27)
  7 Fredette, Jerard W        18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:56.50  
                  26.81       56.17 (29.36)     1:27.05 (30.88)     1:56.50 (29.45)
  8 Collins, Ben M            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x1:56.89  
                  26.02       55.47 (29.45)     1:25.85 (30.38)     1:56.89 (31.04)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        21 Wheaton-NE                NT      24.45    9  
  2 Thomsen, Lindsey A        19 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.50    4  
  3 Claverie, Tori H          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      25.84    3  
  4 Meyer, Kelsey A           20 Wheaton-NE                NT      26.34    2  
  5 Fowler, Sierra            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      26.52    1  
  6 Nack, Abby                18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      27.03  
  7 Stratica, Heather         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x27.29  
  8 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     19 Wheaton-NE                NT     x28.53  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      22.26    9  
  2 Jenkins, Emerson G        22 Wheaton-NE                NT      22.41    4  
  3 List, Ben J               20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      22.49    3  
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      22.91    2  
  5 Spencer, Daniel S         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      23.10    1  
  6 Lambert, Todd J           18 Wheaton-NE                NT      24.12  
  7 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x24.32  
  8 Garneau, Alex A           21 Wheaton-NE                NT     x26.53  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:17.18    9  
                  29.64     1:04.14 (34.50)     1:44.70 (40.56)     2:17.18 (32.48)
  2 Grant, Helen A            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:23.77    4  
                  30.19     1:08.79 (38.60)     1:51.43 (42.64)     2:23.77 (32.34)
  3 Bushell, Julia K          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:24.24    3  
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)     1:52.69 (45.04)     2:24.24 (31.55)
  4 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:24.44    2  
                  32.37     1:08.59 (36.22)     1:52.27 (43.68)     2:24.44 (32.17)
  5 Song, Kelin               21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:25.70    1  
                  32.34     1:10.66 (38.32)     1:54.10 (43.44)     2:25.70 (31.60)
  6 Baylis, Kelley R          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:27.90  
                  31.22     1:07.33 (36.11)     1:53.46 (46.13)     2:27.90 (34.44)
  7 Dean-Lee, Skyler          19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:28.49  
                  31.12     1:07.31 (36.19)     1:52.91 (45.60)     2:28.49 (35.58)
  8 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:40.33  
                  35.90     1:19.38 (43.48)     2:02.38 (43.00)     2:40.33 (37.95)
 -- St. Germain, Aimee C      20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:35.62  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Seth M         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:00.21    9  
                  25.27       57.30 (32.03)     1:33.02 (35.72)     2:00.21 (27.19)
  2 McNally, Adam             22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:01.53    4  
                  26.81       57.66 (30.85)     1:33.08 (35.42)     2:01.53 (28.45)
  3 Fredette, Nick H          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:03.88    3  
                  26.85     1:00.53 (33.68)     1:36.63 (36.10)     2:03.88 (27.25)
  4 Petri, Tim                20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:05.70    2  
                  26.89     1:00.99 (34.10)     1:35.77 (34.78)     2:05.70 (29.93)
  5 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:05.79    1  
                  27.91     1:00.16 (32.25)     1:36.37 (36.21)     2:05.79 (29.42)
  6 Spazzarini, Eric A        23 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:07.51  
                  26.53       58.93 (32.40)     1:37.96 (39.03)     2:07.51 (29.55)
  7 Zak, Jeremy               20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:16.10  
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)     1:43.08 (39.45)     2:16.10 (33.02)
  8 Tinory, Christian J       19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:17.78  
                  28.61     1:04.09 (35.48)     1:45.10 (41.01)     2:17.78 (32.68)
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:13.37  
                  28.52     1:02.73 (34.21)     1:42.95 (40.22)     2:13.37 (30.42)
 -- Kelleher, Andrew          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X2:16.31  
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)     1:42.68 (38.11)     2:16.31 (33.63)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     262.27    9  
  2 Sargalski, Samantha M     21 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     171.08    4  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveri, Ben              20 Wheaton-NE                NP     231.97    9  
  2 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     219.23    4  
  3 Davies, Ricky             18 Wheaton-NE                NP     213.97    3  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.35    9  
                  28.51     1:01.35 (32.84)                                        
  2 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:03.42    4  
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)                                        
  3 Briseno, Taylor           21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:03.69    3  
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)                                        
  4 Morris, Cara K            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.73    2  
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)                                        
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:05.22    1  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
  6 White, Kelsey E           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:06.30  
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)                                        
  7 Stonkevitch, Kira         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x1:12.46  
                  33.31     1:12.46 (39.15)                                        
  8 Heroux, Sarah K           18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:13.93  
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ross A          18 Wheaton-NE                NT      53.08    9  
                  25.14       53.08 (27.94)                                        
  2 Macdonald, Seth M         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      53.64    4  
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
  3 Spazzarini, Eric A        23 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      55.60    3  
                  26.04       55.60 (29.56)                                        
  4 List, Ben J               20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      56.26    2  
                  25.78       56.26 (30.48)                                        
  5 Oliveri, Nick             22 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.28    1  
                  27.40       56.28 (28.88)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sam B            21 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.71  
                  26.36       56.71 (30.35)                                        
  7 Houghton, Matt H          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x56.73  
                  26.51       56.73 (30.22)                                        
 -- Petit, Tristan o          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X55.86  
                  25.84       55.86 (30.02)                                        
 -- Venditto, Nicholas J      18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     X58.49  
                  27.47       58.49 (31.02)                                        
 -- Bowen, David              18 Wheaton-NE                NT   X1:06.10  
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        21 Wheaton-NE                NT      54.98    9  
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      56.16    4  
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)                                        
  3 Grant, Helen A            20 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.74    3  
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)                                        
  4 Claverie, Tori H          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.97    2  
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)                                        
  5 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      58.03    1  
                  28.72       58.03 (29.31)                                        
  6 Renfrew, Callie L         20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:01.33  
                  29.57     1:01.33 (31.76)                                        
  7 Washington, Abby          21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:01.63  
                  29.57     1:01.63 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      48.16    9  
                  23.58       48.16 (24.58)                                        
  2 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      49.11    4  
                  23.48       49.11 (25.63)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Emerson G        22 Wheaton-NE                NT      49.47    3  
                  24.11       49.47 (25.36)                                        
  4 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      50.88    2  
                  24.65       50.88 (26.23)                                        
  5 Fredette, Jerard W        18 Wheaton-NE                NT      50.94    1  
                  25.00       50.94 (25.94)                                        
  6 Spencer, Daniel S         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      51.10  
                  24.49       51.10 (26.61)                                        
  7 Hedges, Corey             21 Wheaton-NE                NT     x52.48  
                  25.49       52.48 (26.99)                                        
  8 Collins, Ben M            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x52.66  
                  24.94       52.66 (27.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylis, Kelley R          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:01.74    9  
                  30.27     1:01.74 (31.47)                                        
  2 Patterson, Mara L         18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:04.41    4  
                  30.88     1:04.41 (33.53)                                        
  3 Dean-Lee, Skyler          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.72    3  
                  31.28     1:04.72 (33.44)                                        
  4 Bushell, Julia K          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:05.91    2  
                  31.87     1:05.91 (34.04)                                        
  5 Song, Kelin               21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:08.56    1  
                  33.47     1:08.56 (35.09)                                        
  6 Fowler, Sierra            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x1:09.72  
                  33.25     1:09.72 (36.47)                                        
  7 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:11.42  
                  35.34     1:11.42 (36.08)                                        
  8 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:12.42  
                  35.05     1:12.42 (37.37)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      52.77    9  
                  25.54       52.77 (27.23)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Richard H        21 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.62    4  
                  27.61       56.62 (29.01)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.25    3  
                  28.22       57.25 (29.03)                                        
  4 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.52    2  
                  28.36       57.52 (29.16)                                        
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      57.90    1  
                  28.18       57.90 (29.72)                                        
  6 Houghton, Matt            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x58.99  
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)                                        
  7 Ziolek, Dominic J         20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.93  
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
  8 Garneau, Alex A           21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:11.88  
                  34.35     1:11.88 (37.53)                                        
 -- Lee, Joon-ho J            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:00.62  
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)                                        
 -- Petit, Tristan o          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   X1:04.26  
                  30.74     1:04.26 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:27.05    9  
                  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)     1:35.42 (32.82)     2:08.46 (33.04)
        2:41.55 (33.09)     3:14.47 (32.92)     3:47.52 (33.05)     4:20.76 (33.24)
        4:54.07 (33.31)     5:27.05 (32.98)                                        
  2 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:32.78    4  
                  30.86     1:03.93 (33.07)     1:37.29 (33.36)     2:10.79 (33.50)
        2:44.18 (33.39)     3:17.73 (33.55)     3:51.58 (33.85)     4:25.55 (33.97)
        4:59.64 (34.09)     5:32.78 (33.14)                                        
  3 Childers, Eva P           18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:35.16    3  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)     1:40.20 (34.43)     2:14.90 (34.70)
        2:49.12 (34.22)     3:23.50 (34.38)     3:56.99 (33.49)     4:30.23 (33.24)
        5:03.38 (33.15)     5:35.16 (31.78)                                        
  4 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:39.41    2  
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)     1:39.73 (34.58)     2:14.46 (34.73)
        2:48.97 (34.51)     3:23.25 (34.28)     3:57.70 (34.45)     4:32.12 (34.42)
        5:06.29 (34.17)     5:39.41 (33.12)                                        
  5 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:46.06    1  
                  31.79     1:05.88 (34.09)     1:40.34 (34.46)     2:14.72 (34.38)
        2:49.53 (34.81)     3:24.43 (34.90)     3:59.95 (35.52)     4:35.52 (35.57)
        5:10.98 (35.46)     5:46.06 (35.08)                                        
  6 Naruse, Lauren L          20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:52.57  
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)     1:43.63 (35.65)     2:20.04 (36.41)
        2:55.55 (35.51)     3:31.19 (35.64)     4:07.05 (35.86)     4:42.62 (35.57)
        5:18.37 (35.75)     5:52.57 (34.20)                                        
  7 Candiloro, Katie          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    6:05.22  
                  33.18     1:10.04 (36.86)     1:47.45 (37.41)     2:24.55 (37.10)
        3:01.01 (36.46)     3:38.00 (36.99)     4:15.06 (37.06)     4:51.83 (36.77)
        5:28.88 (37.05)     6:05.22 (36.34)                                        
  8 St. Germain, Aimee C      20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x6:15.20  
                  32.85     1:09.46 (36.61)     1:47.33 (37.87)     2:25.32 (37.99)
        3:03.26 (37.94)     3:41.63 (38.37)     4:19.56 (37.93)     4:58.09 (38.53)
        5:36.70 (38.61)     6:15.20 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, Frederick W      19 Wheaton-NE                NT    4:54.98    9  
                  25.45       53.96 (28.51)     1:23.79 (29.83)     1:54.08 (30.29)
        2:24.92 (30.84)     2:55.53 (30.61)     3:25.92 (30.39)     3:56.14 (30.22)
        4:26.16 (30.02)     4:54.98 (28.82)                                        
  2 Houghton, Nick R          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    4:57.33    4  
                  26.94       56.96 (30.02)     1:27.60 (30.64)     1:58.10 (30.50)
        2:27.93 (29.83)     2:57.76 (29.83)     3:27.76 (30.00)     3:58.48 (30.72)
        4:28.30 (29.82)     4:57.33 (29.03)                                        
  3 Fredette, Nick H          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:01.23    3  
                  27.21       56.70 (29.49)     1:27.25 (30.55)     1:58.31 (31.06)
        2:29.34 (31.03)     3:00.80 (31.46)     3:31.89 (31.09)     4:02.43 (30.54)
        4:32.11 (29.68)     5:01.23 (29.12)                                        
  4 Hughes, Nathan H          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:04.49    2  
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)     1:25.21 (30.01)     1:56.01 (30.80)
        2:27.16 (31.15)     2:57.75 (30.59)     3:28.70 (30.95)     4:00.92 (32.22)
        4:33.14 (32.22)     5:04.49 (31.35)                                        
  5 Decelle, Jon M            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:05.04    1  
                  25.39       54.89 (29.50)     1:25.91 (31.02)     1:57.22 (31.31)
        2:29.10 (31.88)     3:00.62 (31.52)     3:33.44 (32.82)     4:05.04 (31.60)
        4:36.04 (31.00)     5:05.04 (29.00)                                        
  6 Alkire, Christopher B     20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:05.45  
                  27.16       57.09 (29.93)     1:28.10 (31.01)     1:58.71 (30.61)
        2:29.44 (30.73)     3:00.92 (31.48)     3:32.39 (31.47)     4:04.02 (31.63)
        4:35.86 (31.84)     5:05.45 (29.59)                                        
  7 Lebold, Pat               18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x5:24.21  
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)     1:31.24 (32.44)     2:04.78 (33.54)
        2:38.89 (34.11)     3:13.05 (34.16)     3:46.12 (33.07)     4:19.24 (33.12)
        4:52.62 (33.38)     5:24.21 (31.59)                                        
  8 Sexton, Matt K            21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:33.38  
                  29.81     1:02.41 (32.60)     1:35.66 (33.25)     2:09.23 (33.57)
        2:43.44 (34.21)     3:18.24 (34.80)     3:52.53 (34.29)     4:26.79 (34.26)
        5:00.87 (34.08)     5:33.38 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     219.82    9  
  2 Sargalski, Samantha M     21 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     166.88    4  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NP     221.02    9  
  2 Davies, Ricky             18 Wheaton-NE                NP     206.70    3.5
  2 Oliveri, Ben              20 Wheaton-NE                NP     206.70    3.5
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:11.26    9  
                  33.33     1:11.26 (37.93)                                        
  2 Lanctot, Nina             21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:11.83    4  
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)                                        
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:12.33    3  
                  33.85     1:12.33 (38.48)                                        
  4 Thomsen, Lindsey A        19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:12.37    2  
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)                                        
  5 Caron, Emily              19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:17.09    1  
                  36.40     1:17.09 (40.69)                                        
  6 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x1:18.06  
                  37.18     1:18.06 (40.88)                                        
  7 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:18.43  
                  37.37     1:18.43 (41.06)                                        
  8 Girard, Emily R           18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:21.71  
                  38.96     1:21.71 (42.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      59.63    9  
                  28.31       59.63 (31.32)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.82    4  
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)                                        
  3 Lambert, Todd J           18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.83    3  
                  29.63     1:02.83 (33.20)                                        
  4 McNally, Adam             22 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:04.02    2  
                  29.79     1:04.02 (34.23)                                        
  5 Zarfos, Samuel D          18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.48    1  
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)                                        
  6 Hedges, Corey             21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:06.89  
                  31.39     1:06.89 (35.50)                                        
  7 Sweet, William S          18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:08.08  
                  31.63     1:08.08 (36.45)                                        
  8 Gagnon, Keith A           20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x1:10.81  
                  33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:43.09   11  
     1) Martin, Emily J 19              2) Konieczny, Amanda 19           
     3) Childers, Eva 18                4) Casha, Nysa M 20               
                  25.65       51.50 (25.85)     1:17.21 (25.71)     1:43.09 (25.88)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    1:43.51    4  
     1) Morris, Cara K 20               2) Meyer, Kelsey A 20             
     3) Naruse, Lauren L 20             4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  26.97       52.73 (25.76)     1:18.91 (26.18)     1:43.51 (24.60)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    1:50.44    2  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L 20            2) Washington, Abby 21            
     3) Girard, Emily R 18              4) White, Kelsey E 20             
                  27.73       55.53 (27.80)     1:23.25 (27.72)     1:50.44 (27.19)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:51.32  
     1) Nack, Abby 18                   2) Desanty, Kayla M 19            
     3) Healy, Danielle 19              4) Kent, Sonja J 21               
                  27.65       55.42 (27.77)     1:24.27 (28.85)     1:51.32 (27.05)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x1:55.82  
     1) McCluskey, Merrill A 19         2) Heroux, Sarah K 18             
     3) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 19        4) Lanctot, Nina 21               
                  29.51       58.69 (29.18)     1:26.54 (27.85)     1:55.82 (29.28)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:59.16  
                  30.89       59.44 (28.55)     1:27.81 (28.37)     1:59.16 (31.35)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    1:28.75   11  
     1) Spencer, Daniel S 20            2) Fredette, Nick H 20            
     3) Garneau, Frederick W 19         4) Jenkins, Emerson G 22          
                  23.25       45.41 (22.16)     1:07.05 (21.64)     1:28.75 (21.70)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:29.32    4  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 19              2) Kelleher, Andrew 18            
     3) Trumbley, Adam W 20             4) List, Ben J 20                 
                  22.45       45.70 (23.25)     1:07.73 (22.03)     1:29.32 (21.59)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    1:32.70    2  
     1) Zak, Jeremy 20                  2) Jackson, Sam B 21              
     3) Ziolek, Dominic J 20            4) Oliveri, Nick 22               
                  23.92       46.99 (23.07)     1:10.63 (23.64)     1:32.70 (22.07)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:33.96  
     1) Decelle, Jon M 19               2) Spazzarini, Eric A 23          
     3) Gagnon, Keith A 20              4) Schattschneider, Eric S 21     
                  23.66       47.13 (23.47)     1:10.07 (22.94)     1:33.96 (23.89)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x1:37.51  
     1) Tinory, Christian J 19          2) Sexton, Matt K 21              
     3) Zarfos, Samuel D 18             4) Hedges, Corey 21               
                  24.49       48.57 (24.08)     1:13.34 (24.77)     1:37.51 (24.17)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:38.28  
     1) Houghton, Nick R 20             2) Lee, Joon-ho J 21              
     3) Lebold, Pat 18                  4) McNally, Adam 22               
                  24.65       49.35 (24.70)     1:13.91 (24.56)     1:38.28 (24.37)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x1:41.09  
     1) Alkire, Christopher B 20        2) Bowen, David 18                
     3) Garneau, Alex A 21              4) Sweet, William S 18            
                  24.98       50.18 (25.20)     1:16.08 (25.90)     1:41.09 (25.01)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      129   2. Wheaton College                     102
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      130   2. Wheaton College                     107