Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2014 06:20 PM
                           RWU vs. WPI - 11/22/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:38.56   11  
     1) Powers, Alex D JR               2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) List, Benjamin J SR             4) Bauer, Andrew J SO             
                  25.78       53.41 (27.63)     1:17.56 (24.15)     1:38.56 (21.00)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:40.30    4  
     1) Lutze, Jamie P SO               2) Kitchen, David C SO            
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabriel J FR       4) Moran, Christian F SR          
                  25.89       53.96 (28.07)     1:18.48 (24.52)     1:40.30 (21.82)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:43.70    2  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO       2) Gagnon, Keith A SR             
     3) Barrett, Craig FR               4) Trumbley, Adam W SR            
                  26.44       55.20 (28.76)     1:20.54 (25.34)     1:43.70 (23.16)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:46.24  
     1) Bourque, Isaac C SR             2) Chow, Jonathan K FR            
     3) Gillie, Andrew T FR             4) Sonstrom, Colin R JR           
                  28.20       57.82 (29.62)     1:23.81 (25.99)     1:46.24 (22.43)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:47.78  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M JR            2) Graf, Tom M SO                 
     3) Pilaar, Evan SO                 4) Adie, Bryan SO                 
                  28.28       58.27 (29.99)     1:23.85 (25.58)     1:47.78 (23.93)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:56.13  
     1) Weiler, Joseph D SR             2) Hlavenka, Tom J SO             
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)     1:32.34 (26.73)     1:56.13 (23.79)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:27.76    9  
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)     1:29.07 (31.17)     2:00.36 (31.29)
        2:31.80 (31.44)     3:03.13 (31.33)     3:34.94 (31.81)     4:06.50 (31.56)
        4:38.52 (32.02)     5:10.49 (31.97)     5:41.75 (31.26)     6:13.79 (32.04)
        6:45.57 (31.78)     7:17.44 (31.87)     7:49.18 (31.74)     8:21.02 (31.84)
        8:52.83 (31.81)     9:25.13 (32.30)     9:56.77 (31.64)    10:27.76 (30.99)
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:37.62    4  
                  28.05       58.85 (30.80)     1:30.56 (31.71)     2:02.13 (31.57)
        2:34.32 (32.19)     3:06.46 (32.14)     3:39.13 (32.67)     4:11.72 (32.59)
        4:44.08 (32.36)     5:16.65 (32.57)     5:48.98 (32.33)     6:21.09 (32.11)
        6:53.30 (32.21)     7:25.93 (32.63)     7:58.17 (32.24)     8:30.46 (32.29)
        9:02.94 (32.48)     9:35.53 (32.59)    10:07.27 (31.74)    10:37.62 (30.35)
  3 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:45.40    3  
                  27.35       57.00 (29.65)     1:27.25 (30.25)     1:58.82 (31.57)
        2:30.66 (31.84)     3:03.27 (32.61)     3:36.22 (32.95)     4:09.28 (33.06)
        4:42.57 (33.29)     5:16.48 (33.91)     5:49.12 (32.64)     6:22.17 (33.05)
        6:55.18 (33.01)     7:28.80 (33.62)     8:01.94 (33.14)     8:35.47 (33.53)
        9:08.66 (33.19)     9:41.20 (32.54)    10:14.11 (32.91)    10:45.40 (31.29)
  4 Wallace, Ryne L           JR RWU-NE                    NT   11:05.08    2  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:04.89 (32.97)
        2:38.26 (33.37)     3:11.71 (33.45)     3:45.10 (33.39)     4:18.91 (33.81)
        4:52.92 (34.01)     5:26.80 (33.88)     6:00.44 (33.64)     6:34.40 (33.96)
        7:08.51 (34.11)     7:42.46 (33.95)     8:16.64 (34.18)     8:50.86 (34.22)
        9:25.10 (34.24)     9:59.08 (33.98)    10:32.71 (33.63)    11:05.08 (32.37)
  5 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:19.59    1  
                  28.42       59.00 (30.58)     1:30.41 (31.41)     2:02.61 (32.20)
        2:35.18 (32.57)     3:07.86 (32.68)     3:40.98 (33.12)     4:14.09 (33.11)
        4:47.54 (33.45)     5:20.53 (32.99)     5:53.54 (33.01)     6:26.62 (33.08)
        6:59.17 (32.55)     7:32.48 (33.31)     8:05.12 (32.64)     8:37.57 (32.45)
        9:10.19 (32.62)     9:42.92 (32.73)    10:16.26 (33.34)  11:19.59 (1:03.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:46.58    9  
                  25.29       52.08 (26.79)     1:18.85 (26.77)     1:46.58 (27.73)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.06    4  
                  25.37       52.19 (26.82)     1:19.82 (27.63)     1:48.06 (28.24)
  3 Decelle, Jon M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.93    3  
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:23.04 (28.41)     1:50.93 (27.89)
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabriel J    FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:52.14    2  
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:22.97 (29.15)     1:52.14 (29.17)
  5 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:53.09    1  
                  26.05       54.94 (28.89)     1:24.02 (29.08)     1:53.09 (29.07)
  6 Bourque, Isaac C          SR RWU-NE                    NT    1:54.03  
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)     1:23.57 (29.85)     1:54.03 (30.46)
  7 Spazzarini, Jason E       SR RWU-NE                    NT    1:57.04  
                  27.19       56.46 (29.27)     1:26.53 (30.07)     1:57.04 (30.51)
  8 Cieslewski, Tom M         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:57.52  
                  26.85       56.84 (29.99)     1:27.57 (30.73)     1:57.52 (29.95)
  9 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:57.83  
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:27.83 (31.46)     1:57.83 (30.00)
 10 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.93  
                  27.57       59.20 (31.63)     1:32.70 (33.50)     2:04.93 (32.23)
 11 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.11  
                  28.41       59.97 (31.56)     1:33.04 (33.07)     2:05.11 (32.07)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.73    9  
  2 Lutze, Jamie P            SO RWU-NE                    NT      25.94    4  
  3 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.96    3  
  4 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.90    2  
  5 Giampetro, Eric L         FR RWU-NE                    NT      29.03    1  
  6 Cieslewski, Tom M         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.51  
  7 Campbell, Alex S          SO RWU-NE                    NT      30.23  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.32    9  
  2 Kitchen, David C          SO RWU-NE                    NT      28.71    4  
  3 Gagnon, Keith A           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.58    3  
  4 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.73    2  
  5 Chow, Jonathan K          FR RWU-NE                    NT      30.31    1  
  6 Graf, Tom M               SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.54  
  7 Pelkey, Griffin A         FR RWU-NE                    NT      31.18  
  8 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      35.70  
  9 Hlavenka, Tom J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      35.83  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      53.35    9  
                  24.97       53.35 (28.38)                                        
  2 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.30    4  
                  25.56       55.30 (29.74)                                        
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabriel J    FR RWU-NE                    NT      56.72    3  
                  26.81       56.72 (29.91)                                        
  4 Gillie, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE                    NT      57.04    2  
                  27.00       57.04 (30.04)                                        
  5 List, Benjamin J          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.71    1  
                  26.43       57.71 (31.28)                                        
  6 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.84  
                  27.43       59.84 (32.41)                                        
  7 Cornachini, Blake C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.29  
                  27.70     1:00.29 (32.59)                                        
  8 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.92  
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)                                        
  9 Hann, Brian T             SO RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.69  
                  28.00     1:02.69 (34.69)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Thomas P        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.18  
                  33.56     1:16.18 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.80    9  
  2 Moran, Christian F        SR RWU-NE                    NT      22.62    4  
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.78    3  
  4 Sonstrom, Colin R         JR RWU-NE                    NT      22.89    2  
  5 Petit, Tristan O          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.30    1  
  6 Marchese, Paul S          FR RWU-NE                    NT      23.52  
  7 Lentz, Mitch A            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.66  
  8 Trumbley, Adam W          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.79  
  9 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.03  
 10 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.38  
 11 Schattschneider, Eric S   SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.97  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     215.26    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     209.11    4  
  3 Lautenschlager, Connor P  FR RWU-NE                    NP     180.46    3  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.14    9  
                  22.88       48.14 (25.26)                                        
  2 Wallace, Ryne L           JR RWU-NE                    NT      50.87    4  
                  24.54       50.87 (26.33)                                        
  3 Bourque, Isaac C          SR RWU-NE                    NT      51.21    3  
                  24.57       51.21 (26.64)                                        
  4 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.53    2  
                  24.89       51.53 (26.64)                                        
  5 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.72    1  
                  24.95       51.72 (26.77)                                        
  6 Marchese, Paul S          FR RWU-NE                    NT      52.17  
                  25.11       52.17 (27.06)                                        
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.26  
                  25.24       52.26 (27.02)                                        
 -- Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X56.18  
                  26.94       56.18 (29.24)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.52    9  
                  26.36       54.52 (28.16)                                        
  2 Lutze, Jamie P            SO RWU-NE                    NT      55.59    4  
                  26.82       55.59 (28.77)                                        
  3 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.83    3  
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)                                        
  4 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.94    2  
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)                                        
  5 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.68    1  
                  29.10       59.68 (30.58)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.65  
                  30.45     1:01.65 (31.20)                                        
  7 Goodale, Keahi K          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.06  
                  30.27     1:02.06 (31.79)                                        
  8 Giampetro, Eric L         FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.45  
                  30.55     1:02.45 (31.90)                                        
  9 Weiler, Joseph D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.42  
                  31.67     1:04.42 (32.75)                                        
 10 Campbell, Alex S          SO RWU-NE                    NT    1:06.08  
                  31.69     1:06.08 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchen, David C          SO RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.15    9  
                  29.93     1:03.15 (33.22)                                        
  2 Gillie, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.22    4  
                  30.92     1:05.22 (34.30)                                        
  3 Chow, Jonathan K          FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.84    3  
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)                                        
  4 Pelkey, Griffin A         FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:09.19    2  
                  32.26     1:09.19 (36.93)                                        
 -- Hughes, Nathan H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:03.69  
                  29.38     1:03.69 (34.31)                                        
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:04.22  
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)                                        
 -- Graf, Tom M               SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.50  
                  30.70     1:06.50 (35.80)                                        
 -- Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:10.73  
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)                                        
 -- Schattschneider, Eric S   SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:11.44  
                  33.36     1:11.44 (38.08)                                        
 -- Hlavenka, Tom J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:16.35  
                  35.23     1:16.35 (41.12)                                        
 -- Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:18.39  
                  37.01     1:18.39 (41.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spazzarini, Jason E       SR RWU-NE                    NT    5:13.89    9  
                  29.30     1:01.17 (31.87)     1:33.35 (32.18)     2:05.64 (32.29)
        2:38.10 (32.46)     3:10.92 (32.82)     3:43.27 (32.35)     4:13.76 (30.49)
        4:43.32 (29.56)     5:13.89 (30.57)                                        
 -- Houghton, Nick R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:00.84  
                  26.60       56.35 (29.75)     1:26.93 (30.58)     1:57.85 (30.92)
        2:28.58 (30.73)     2:59.71 (31.13)     3:30.80 (31.09)     4:01.06 (30.26)
        4:31.44 (30.38)     5:00.84 (29.40)                                        
 -- Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:04.58  
                  27.81       57.36 (29.55)     1:27.69 (30.33)     1:58.38 (30.69)
        2:29.29 (30.91)     3:00.30 (31.01)     3:31.20 (30.90)     4:02.50 (31.30)
        4:33.78 (31.28)     5:04.58 (30.80)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Keith A           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:14.40  
                  27.58       57.88 (30.30)     1:29.32 (31.44)     2:01.38 (32.06)
        2:33.58 (32.20)     3:06.10 (32.52)     3:38.76 (32.66)     4:11.61 (32.85)
        4:43.83 (32.22)     5:14.40 (30.57)                                        
 -- Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:20.44  
                  26.26       56.03 (29.77)     1:27.38 (31.35)     2:00.05 (32.67)
        2:33.55 (33.50)     3:06.09 (32.54)     3:39.89 (33.80)     4:14.35 (34.46)
        4:45.91 (31.56)     5:20.44 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabriel J    FR RWU-NE                    NT      24.83    9  
  2 Moran, Christian F        SR RWU-NE                    NT      25.15    4  
  3 Sonstrom, Colin R         JR RWU-NE                    NT      26.79    3  
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.25  
 -- List, Benjamin J          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.92  
 -- Petit, Tristan O          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.07  
 -- Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.42  
 -- Lentz, Mitch A            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.79  
 -- Decelle, Jon M            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X26.28  
 -- Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X26.31  
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.33  
 -- Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.42  
 -- Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.95  
 -- Cieslewski, Tom M         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X28.03  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     226.58    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     193.20    4  
  3 Lautenschlager, Connor P  FR RWU-NE                    NP     170.78    3  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE                    NT    4:30.36    9  
                  28.75     1:01.14 (32.39)     1:35.90 (34.76)     2:10.57 (34.67)
        2:47.43 (36.86)     3:26.11 (38.68)     3:58.76 (32.65)     4:30.36 (31.60)
  2 Hann, Brian T             SO RWU-NE                    NT    5:09.90    4  
                  29.59     1:06.07 (36.48)     1:46.15 (40.08)     2:26.94 (40.79)
        3:11.46 (44.52)     3:56.41 (44.95)     4:33.67 (37.26)     5:09.90 (36.23)
 -- McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:22.68  
                  27.51       59.06 (31.55)     1:32.97 (33.91)     2:07.06 (34.09)
        2:44.13 (37.07)     3:21.57 (37.44)     3:52.49 (30.92)     4:22.68 (30.19)
 -- Houghton, Nick R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:26.79  
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:36.56 (34.95)     2:10.77 (34.21)
        2:50.59 (39.82)     3:30.89 (40.30)     3:59.78 (28.89)     4:26.79 (27.01)
 -- Goodale, Keahi K          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:43.31  
                  30.11     1:06.44 (36.33)     1:42.54 (36.10)     2:17.70 (35.16)
        2:58.08 (40.38)     3:38.60 (40.52)     4:11.30 (32.70)     4:43.31 (32.01)
 -- Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:50.91  
                  28.73     1:02.54 (33.81)     1:40.93 (38.39)     2:18.74 (37.81)
        3:02.56 (43.82)     3:45.33 (42.77)     4:18.80 (33.47)     4:50.91 (32.11)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:30.58   11  
     1) Sonstrom, Colin R JR            2) Wallace, Ryne L JR             
     3) Bourque, Isaac C SR             4) Moran, Christian F SR          
                  22.99       45.68 (22.69)     1:08.78 (23.10)     1:30.58 (21.80)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:32.11    4  
     1) Chow, Jonathan K FR             2) Kitchen, David C SO            
     3) Marchese, Paul S FR             4) Lutze, Jamie P SO              
                  24.44       46.75 (22.31)     1:09.77 (23.02)     1:32.11 (22.34)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:40.69    2  
     1) Pelkey, Griffin A FR            2) Spazzarini, Jason E SR         
     3) Giampetro, Eric L FR            4) Campbell, Alex S SO            
                  25.73       50.59 (24.86)     1:15.49 (24.90)     1:40.69 (25.20)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   X1:28.67  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J SO              2) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
     3) Hughes, Nathan H JR             4) Powers, Alex D JR              
                  23.14       44.04 (20.90)     1:06.18 (22.14)     1:28.67 (22.49)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:30.12  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew SO             2) Decelle, Jon M JR              
     3) Barrett, Craig FR               4) List, Benjamin J SR            
                  22.70       45.53 (22.83)     1:08.40 (22.87)     1:30.12 (21.72)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:33.66  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W SR             2) Houghton, Matt H SO            
     3) Massar, Chris FR                4) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas SO      
                  23.72       47.30 (23.58)     1:10.58 (23.28)     1:33.66 (23.08)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT        XDQ  
     1) Sullivan, Thomas P JR           2) Lentz, Mitch A SO              
     3) Babel, Bryant FR                4) Giancola, Michael FR           
                  30.90       54.11 (23.21)          DQ (52.79)                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      151   2. Roger Williams University           137
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      155   2. Roger Williams University           119