Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2014 06:20 PM
                           RWU vs. WPI - 11/22/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:53.79   11  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M FR              2) Martel, Hailey L JR            
     3) Almandoz, Andrea SO             4) Niman, Stephanie M SR          
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)     1:28.06 (28.25)     1:53.79 (25.73)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:57.12    4  
     1) Earley, Shannon I SO            2) Sousa, Abagail C FR            
     3) Mercurio, Alana N SR            4) Pegno, Margaret A SO           
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:31.77 (29.48)     1:57.12 (25.35)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:57.20    2  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L SO         2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Casha, Nysa M SR                4) Claverie, Tori H SO            
                  30.85     1:03.98 (33.13)     1:31.63 (27.65)     1:57.20 (25.57)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:59.97  
     1) Freud, Jamie FR                 2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Childers, Eva SO               
                  31.40     1:04.46 (33.06)     1:33.51 (29.05)     1:59.97 (26.46)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:01.76  
     1) Fowler, Sierra SO               2) Caron, Emily SO                
     3) Connor, Alexandra FR            4) Nack, Abby SO                  
                  31.74     1:06.17 (34.43)     1:34.70 (28.53)     2:01.76 (27.06)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    2:02.35  
     1) Hand, Emily E FR                2) Shadwell, Alysia L SR          
     3) Bush, Alyssa E FR               4) Richards, Shantelle L FR       
                  31.09     1:04.98 (33.89)     1:35.36 (30.38)     2:02.35 (26.99)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT    2:05.77  
     1) Mone, Alexis J SR               2) Borges, Sydney E FR            
     3) Trenholm, Erica L SR            4) Panzarino, Elizabeth A SR      
                  32.36     1:08.14 (35.78)     1:38.62 (30.48)     2:05.77 (27.15)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    2:07.06  
     1) Candiloro, Katie JR             2) Reymann, Thea FR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) Gillis, Kate A JR              
                  33.71     1:07.53 (33.82)     1:38.31 (30.78)     2:07.06 (28.75)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:08.35    9  
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)     1:33.20 (32.66)   4:55.09 (3:21.89)
                                5:28.64 ( )     6:02.79 (34.15)     6:36.65 (33.86)
        7:11.13 (34.48)     7:45.09 (33.96)     8:19.49 (34.40)     8:53.72 (34.23)
        9:27.65 (33.93)    10:01.30 (33.65)    10:35.12 (33.82)    11:08.35 (33.23)
  2 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:30.50    4  
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.42)   4:31.77 (2:53.27)
        5:06.56 (34.79)                                                            
                                5:41.09 ( )     6:15.92 (34.83)     6:50.58 (34.66)
        7:25.48 (34.90)     8:00.55 (35.07)     8:35.41 (34.86)     9:10.76 (35.35)
        9:45.73 (34.97)    10:20.69 (34.96)    10:55.78 (35.09)    11:30.50 (34.72)
  3 Eberlin, Holly J          FR RWU-NE                    NT   11:44.02    3  
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:41.83 (35.25)   4:40.28 (2:58.45)
        5:16.41 (36.13)                                                            
                                5:52.54 ( )     6:28.42 (35.88)     7:04.20 (35.78)
        7:39.64 (35.44)     8:15.22 (35.58)     8:50.76 (35.54)     9:26.01 (35.25)
       10:00.65 (34.64)    10:35.58 (34.93)    11:10.09 (34.51)    11:44.02 (33.93)
  4 Goodrich, Haley E         FR RWU-NE                    NT   11:48.87    2  
                  30.57     1:04.62 (34.05)     1:38.95 (34.33)   4:35.88 (2:56.93)
            5:11.65 ( )     5:47.36 (35.71)     6:23.35 (35.99)     6:59.63 (36.28)
        7:35.60 (35.97)     8:11.01 (35.41)     8:47.53 (36.52)     9:24.02 (36.49)
       10:00.36 (36.34)    10:36.60 (36.24)    11:13.07 (36.47)    11:48.87 (35.80)
  5 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:05.21    1  
                  32.41     1:07.96 (35.55)     1:43.86 (35.90)   5:23.92 (3:40.06)
                                                    6:37.47 ( )                    
            7:50.60 ( )     8:27.45 (36.85)     9:04.14 (36.69)     9:40.63 (36.49)
       10:17.36 (36.73)    10:53.87 (36.51)    11:30.09 (36.22)    12:05.21 (35.12)
  6 St. Germain, Aimee C      SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:28.36  
                  32.98     1:09.19 (36.21)     1:46.07 (36.88)                    
                                4:53.52 ( )                                        
            5:31.61 ( )     6:09.79 (38.18)     6:47.84 (38.05)     7:26.06 (38.22)
        8:04.29 (38.23)     8:41.94 (37.65)     9:19.58 (37.64)     9:57.43 (37.85)
       10:35.19 (37.76)    11:13.25 (38.06)    11:50.77 (37.52)    12:28.36 (37.59)
  7 Cripe, Bethany S          FR RWU-NE                    NT   12:49.60  
                  33.03     1:09.38 (36.35)     1:46.58 (37.20)   4:21.53 (2:34.95)
        5:00.61 (39.08)     5:40.49 (39.88)                                        
                                6:19.38 ( )     6:58.62 (39.24)     7:38.52 (39.90)
        8:17.86 (39.34)     8:57.57 (39.71)     9:37.27 (39.70)    10:16.43 (39.16)
       10:55.53 (39.10)    11:34.59 (39.06)    12:13.47 (38.88)    12:49.60 (36.13)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.29    9  
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)     1:28.44 (31.02)     2:00.29 (31.85)
  2 Earley, Shannon I         SO RWU-NE                    NT    2:02.75    4  
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)     1:31.50 (32.22)     2:02.75 (31.25)
  3 Niman, Stephanie M        SR RWU-NE                    NT    2:02.90    3  
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:31.78 (31.97)     2:02.90 (31.12)
  4 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.08    2  
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)     1:31.56 (31.75)     2:03.08 (31.52)
  5 Johnson, Katharine D      FR RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.86    1  
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)     1:32.20 (32.11)     2:04.86 (32.66)
  6 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.99  
                  29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)     1:33.33 (32.52)     2:05.99 (32.66)
  7 Richards, Shantelle L     FR RWU-NE                    NT    2:08.54  
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)     1:34.40 (33.47)     2:08.54 (34.14)
  8 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.74  
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:36.66 (33.60)     2:10.74 (34.08)
  9 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.69  
                  31.32     1:07.60 (36.28)     1:45.38 (37.78)     2:22.69 (37.31)
 -- St. Germain, Aimee C      SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:37.19  
                  32.43     1:14.46 (42.03)     1:55.64 (41.18)     2:37.19 (41.55)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           FR RWU-NE                    NT      28.83    9  
  2 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.30    4  
  3 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.42    3  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.33    2  
  5 Hand, Emily E             FR RWU-NE                    NT      31.39    1  
  6 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.97  
  7 Mone, Alexis J            SR RWU-NE                    NT      32.46  
  8 Emmons, Rachel A          JR RWU-NE                    NT      33.11  
  9 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.45  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          JR RWU-NE                    NT      32.47    9  
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.21    4  
  3 Sousa, Abagail C          FR RWU-NE                    NT      33.79    3  
  4 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.30    2  
  5 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.31    1  
  6 Shadwell, Alysia L        SR RWU-NE                    NT      34.61  
  7 Caron, Emily              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      35.64  
  8 Pegno, Margaret A         SO RWU-NE                    NT      35.79  
  9 Borges, Sydney E          FR RWU-NE                    NT      36.60  
 10 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      36.70  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.98    9  
                  29.14     1:01.98 (32.84)                                        
  2 Casha, Nysa M             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.32    4  
                  28.98     1:02.32 (33.34)                                        
  3 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.19    3  
                  30.07     1:05.19 (35.12)                                        
  4 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.40    2  
                  30.68     1:05.40 (34.72)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Alana N         SR RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.55    1  
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)                                        
  6 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.75  
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)                                        
  7 Bush, Alyssa E            FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.09  
                  31.15     1:07.09 (35.94)                                        
  8 Trenholm, Erica L         SR RWU-NE                    NT    1:08.03  
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)                                        
 -- Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:04.22  
                  29.53     1:04.22 (34.69)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       FR RWU-NE                    NT      25.23    9  
  2 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.26    4  
  3 Niman, Stephanie M        SR RWU-NE                    NT      25.49    3  
  4 Pegno, Margaret A         SO RWU-NE                    NT      26.03    2  
  5 Claverie, Tori H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.15    1  
  6 Johnson, Katharine D      FR RWU-NE                    NT      26.56  
  7 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.80  
  8 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.46  
  9 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.84  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     246.01    9  
  2 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     174.84    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.46    9  
                  26.61       55.46 (28.85)                                        
  2 Niman, Stephanie M        SR RWU-NE                    NT      56.99    4  
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)                                        
  3 Johnson, Katharine D      FR RWU-NE                    NT      57.20    3  
                  27.95       57.20 (29.25)                                        
  4 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.78    2  
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)                                        
  5 Richards, Shantelle L     FR RWU-NE                    NT      59.84    1  
                  28.94       59.84 (30.90)                                        
  6 Panzarino, Elizabeth A    SR RWU-NE                    NT      59.85  
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
  7 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.16  
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)                                        
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.31  
                  29.70     1:02.31 (32.61)                                        
  9 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.69  
                  30.68     1:03.69 (33.01)                                        
 10 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.98  
                  31.18     1:06.98 (35.80)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.74    9  
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)                                        
  2 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.85    4  
                  31.56     1:04.85 (33.29)                                        
  3 Hand, Emily E             FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.05    3  
                  32.07     1:05.05 (32.98)                                        
  4 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.63    2  
                  31.54     1:05.63 (34.09)                                        
  5 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.02    1  
                  31.74     1:06.02 (34.28)                                        
  6 Behan, Maddy R            SO RWU-NE                    NT    1:06.89  
                  31.89     1:06.89 (35.00)                                        
  7 Emmons, Rachel A          JR RWU-NE                    NT    1:10.65  
                  34.48     1:10.65 (36.17)                                        
  8 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.66  
                  34.79     1:11.66 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          JR RWU-NE                    NT    1:10.29    9  
                  32.91     1:10.29 (37.38)                                        
  2 Casha, Nysa M             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.04    4  
                  33.98     1:12.04 (38.06)                                        
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.12    3  
                  33.86     1:12.12 (38.26)                                        
  4 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.64    2  
                  34.86     1:12.64 (37.78)                                        
  5 Sousa, Abagail C          FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:13.97    1  
                  33.99     1:13.97 (39.98)                                        
  6 Shadwell, Alysia L        SR RWU-NE                    NT    1:16.07  
                  35.32     1:16.07 (40.75)                                        
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:18.56  
                  37.16     1:18.56 (41.40)                                        
  8 Borges, Sydney E          FR RWU-NE                    NT    1:20.14  
                  37.53     1:20.14 (42.61)                                        
  9 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:20.17  
                  38.07     1:20.17 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:21.61    9  
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.19 (31.89)     2:03.55 (32.36)
        2:36.11 (32.56)     3:08.81 (32.70)     3:41.63 (32.82)     4:14.85 (33.22)
        4:48.39 (33.54)     5:21.61 (33.22)                                        
  2 Earley, Shannon I         SO RWU-NE                    NT    5:25.44    4  
                  29.29     1:00.57 (31.28)     1:32.55 (31.98)     2:05.27 (32.72)
        2:38.47 (33.20)     3:12.25 (33.78)     3:45.96 (33.71)     4:19.55 (33.59)
        4:53.29 (33.74)     5:25.44 (32.15)                                        
  3 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:31.63    3  
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)     1:36.65 (33.36)     2:09.98 (33.33)
        2:43.30 (33.32)     3:15.95 (32.65)     3:49.60 (33.65)     4:23.84 (34.24)
        4:57.91 (34.07)     5:31.63 (33.72)                                        
  4 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:34.61    2  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:34.77 (33.31)     2:08.46 (33.69)
        2:42.47 (34.01)     3:17.20 (34.73)     3:51.75 (34.55)     4:26.35 (34.60)
        5:00.60 (34.25)     5:34.61 (34.01)                                        
  5 Cuevas, Brittany M        SO RWU-NE                    NT    5:42.80    1  
                  30.06     1:03.52 (33.46)     1:37.47 (33.95)     2:12.07 (34.60)
        2:47.04 (34.97)     3:22.29 (35.25)     3:57.62 (35.33)     4:33.10 (35.48)
        5:08.50 (35.40)     5:42.80 (34.30)                                        
  6 Goodrich, Haley E         FR RWU-NE                    NT    5:48.83  
                  31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)     1:42.00 (35.84)     2:16.98 (34.98)
        2:52.70 (35.72)     3:27.90 (35.20)     4:03.85 (35.95)     4:39.66 (35.81)
        5:14.90 (35.24)     5:48.83 (33.93)                                        
  7 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:55.07  
                  30.73     1:05.23 (34.50)     1:41.15 (35.92)     2:17.19 (36.04)
        2:53.32 (36.13)     3:30.22 (36.90)     4:07.08 (36.86)     4:43.38 (36.30)
        5:19.66 (36.28)     5:55.07 (35.41)                                        
  8 Trenholm, Erica L         SR RWU-NE                    NT    5:59.46  
                  31.74     1:07.01 (35.27)     1:43.55 (36.54)     2:20.06 (36.51)
        2:56.60 (36.54)     3:33.38 (36.78)     4:10.17 (36.79)     4:47.01 (36.84)
        5:23.76 (36.75)     5:59.46 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU-NE                    NT      27.71    9  
  2 Casha, Nysa M             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.76    4  
  3 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.47    3  
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.02    2  
  5 Behan, Maddy R            SO RWU-NE                    NT      29.80    1  
  6 Martel, Hailey L          JR RWU-NE                    NT      29.92  
  7 Bush, Alyssa E            FR RWU-NE                    NT      29.93  
  8 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.57  
  9 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.22  
 -- Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X29.59  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     240.90    9  
  2 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     185.48    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:46.54    9  
                  29.72     1:03.74 (34.02)     1:40.95 (37.21)     2:18.04 (37.09)
        2:59.75 (41.71)     3:41.69 (41.94)     4:14.41 (32.72)     4:46.54 (32.13)
  2 Almandoz, Andrea          SO RWU-NE                    NT    4:47.46    4  
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)     1:39.49 (36.76)     2:15.87 (36.38)
        2:57.85 (41.98)     3:40.66 (42.81)     4:14.72 (34.06)     4:47.46 (32.74)
  3 Earley, Shannon I         SO RWU-NE                    NT    4:50.86    3  
                  30.80     1:06.56 (35.76)     1:42.81 (36.25)     2:18.06 (35.25)
        3:01.23 (43.17)     3:45.57 (44.34)     4:18.49 (32.92)     4:50.86 (32.37)
  4 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:01.73    2  
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:45.55 (37.74)     2:24.53 (38.98)
        3:08.25 (43.72)     3:53.91 (45.66)     4:28.30 (34.39)     5:01.73 (33.43)
  5 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:06.45    1  
                  31.87     1:08.29 (36.42)     1:48.43 (40.14)     2:28.51 (40.08)
        3:11.46 (42.95)     3:55.38 (43.92)     4:31.84 (36.46)     5:06.45 (34.61)
  6 Mercurio, Alana N         SR RWU-NE                    NT    5:07.26  
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)     1:48.12 (40.15)     2:26.78 (38.66)
        3:11.39 (44.61)     3:56.00 (44.61)     4:32.32 (36.32)     5:07.26 (34.94)
  7 Behan, Maddy R            SO RWU-NE                    NT    5:14.06  
                  33.16     1:11.58 (38.42)     1:51.40 (39.82)     2:30.69 (39.29)
        3:16.75 (46.06)     4:02.77 (46.02)     4:38.70 (35.93)     5:14.06 (35.36)
  8 St. Germain, Aimee C      SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:30.62  
                  35.69     1:17.82 (42.13)                             3:30.90 ( )
        4:17.51 (46.61)     4:54.47 (36.96)     5:30.62 (36.15)                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:41.67   11  
     1) Johnson, Katharine D FR         2) Nolte, Hannah M FR             
     3) Webber, Mackenzie A FR          4) Pegno, Margaret A SO           
                  26.35       51.83 (25.48)     1:16.21 (24.38)     1:41.67 (25.46)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:42.30    4  
     1) Martin, Emily J SO              2) Claverie, Tori H SO            
     3) Day, Jenny FR                   4) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
                  25.79       51.45 (25.66)     1:16.66 (25.21)     1:42.30 (25.64)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:45.42    2  
     1) Freud, Jamie FR                 2) Matsco, Emily FR               
     3) Bushell, Julia K SO             4) Fowler, Sierra SO              
                  27.05       53.08 (26.03)     1:19.14 (26.06)     1:45.42 (26.28)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:47.95  
     1) Richards, Shantelle L FR        2) Eberlin, Holly J FR            
     3) Cuevas, Brittany M SO           4) Panzarino, Elizabeth A SR      
                  27.33       54.24 (26.91)     1:20.95 (26.71)     1:47.95 (27.00)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:51.80  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye FR                2) Healy, Danielle JR             
     3) Nack, Abby SO                   4) Wey, Jessica FR                
                  28.67       57.62 (28.95)     1:24.92 (27.30)     1:51.80 (26.88)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:52.61  
     1) Shadwell, Alysia L SR           2) Behan, Maddy R SO              
     3) Borges, Sydney E FR             4) Cripe, Bethany S FR            
                  27.95       56.09 (28.14)     1:24.34 (28.25)     1:52.61 (28.27)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT    1:55.95  
     1) Mone, Alexis J SR               2) Goodrich, Haley E FR           
     3) Emmons, Rachel A JR             4) Sousa, Abagail C FR            
                  29.65       58.41 (28.76)     1:28.00 (29.59)     1:55.95 (27.95)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:59.35  
     1) Candiloro, Katie JR             2) Stonkevitch, Kira SO           
     3) Gillis, Kate A JR               4) St. Germain, Aimee C SR        
                  30.72       59.32 (28.60)     1:29.94 (30.62)     1:59.35 (29.41)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      151   2. Roger Williams University           137
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      155   2. Roger Williams University           102