Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/21/2015 09:08 PM
                       UMD vs WPI vs Wheaton - 1/21/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT    1:55.33  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Casha, Nysa M 21                4) Claverie, Tori H 19            
       29.96    31.98    27.76    25.63                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    1:56.53  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 20             2) Magnavita, Caroline S 18       
     3) Morris, Cara K 21               4) Meyer, Kelsey A 21             
       30.28  1:08.52    17.73                                             
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    1:58.61  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 20             2) Reynolds, Emily M 18           
     3) Grant, Helen A 21               4) Pitts, Charlotte C 18          
       29.70    34.73    28.08    26.10                                    
  4 Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT    2:01.25  
     1) Freud, Jamie 19                 2) Grant, Allysa 19               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin 18             4) Nack, Abby 19                  
       31.06    33.57    29.78    26.84                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x2:04.71  
     1) Frey, Lucy C 19                 2) McCluskey, Merrill A 20        
     3) White, Kelsey E 21              4) Welch, Amanda S 20             
       31.84    36.24    29.26    27.37                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x2:10.11  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 21             2) Girard, Emily R 19             
     3) Ebsary, Catie E 18              4) Jelaska, Andrea N 19           
                         29.14                                             
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:08.88    2:11.24  
     1) Niles, Caissie E 20             2) Schell, Kasey E 21             
     3) Butcher, Cara T 20              4) Hebert, Kendra A 20            
       33.54    38.15    30.16    29.39                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT    1:39.70  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Petri, Tim 21                  
     3) Elsayed, Karim 18               4) List, Benjamin J 21            
       26.03    27.79    24.29    21.59                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    1:40.50  
     1) Johnston, Ross A 19             2) Zarfos, Samuel D 19            
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan S 18          4) Horne, Jake J 19               
       26.85    27.68    24.23    21.74                                    
  3 Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT    1:42.37  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 19             2) McNally, Adam 23               
     3) Back, Cameron 18                4) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
       26.52    29.20    24.77    21.88                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    1:46.64  
     1) Zak, Jeremy 21                  2) Lambert, Todd J 19             
     3) Petersen, Jordan R 19           4) Fredette, Jerard W 19          
       27.88    29.45    26.03    23.28                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:44.74    1:50.41  
     1) Marshall, Derek C               2) Whyte, Dillan S 18             
     3) Lowney, Phil P 21               4) Doucette, TJ P 21              
       29.22    30.46    27.93    22.80                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x1:54.50  
     1) Sweet, William S 19             2) Tinory, Christian J 20         
     3) Bowen, David 19                 4) Portanova, Aaron J 19          
       30.35                      25.80                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsco, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:11.80  
      30.30   32.62   33.13   33.40   33.61   33.89   33.78   34.36
      34.05   34.35   34.44   34.43   34.57   34.74   33.57   33.46
      34.03   34.01   33.55   31.51                                
  2 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE               NT   11:12.59  
      30.48   33.09   33.34   33.61   34.24   34.10   34.09   34.38
      34.81   34.23   34.29   34.65   34.14   33.75   33.84   33.41
      34.07   33.92   32.93   31.22                                
  3 Bowman, Ceara T           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:30.09  
      31.04   34.01   34.25   34.24   34.13   34.40   34.66   34.91
      34.90   34.72   35.03   35.01   34.91   35.04   35.07   35.03
      35.18   34.90   34.77   33.89                                
  4 Healy, Danielle           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:47.14  
      31.46   33.94   34.81   34.87   35.39   35.59   35.76   36.01
      36.03   35.89   36.07   35.97   35.67   35.98   36.09   35.82
      35.83   36.06   35.54   34.36                                
  5 Baynes, Julia C           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:51.46  
      32.23   34.61   34.65   35.15   35.64   35.61   36.18   35.77
      36.13 1:12.00   36.17                   35.71   35.94   36.10
      36.28   36.22   35.71   35.10                                
  6 McCarville, Alyssa K      21 Corsairs-NE         12:43.94   12:50.97  
                              39.48   39.31   40.09   39.95   38.94
      39.68   39.61   39.73   39.22   38.28   37.87   38.66   38.42
      38.64   38.14   37.27   34.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garneau, Frederick W      20 Wheaton-NE                NT   10:26.35  
      25.31   28.59   29.34   29.63   30.15   31.26   31.28   32.05
      31.98   32.56   32.26   32.39   32.85   32.51   32.21   32.68
      33.35   32.63   32.21   31.11                                
  2 Houghton, Nick R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:32.61  
      27.49   30.84   31.44   31.73   31.90   32.03   31.97   31.93
      32.00   32.13   32.90   31.95   31.94   31.38   31.11   32.04
      32.32   31.95   32.16   31.40                                
  3 Macfarlane, James         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:39.82  
      28.80   31.21   31.55   31.90   32.38   31.85   32.10   32.63
      32.24   32.00   32.64   32.12   32.64   32.39   32.63   32.32
      32.20   32.51   32.46   31.25                                
  4 Dewitt, Zeke M            19 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:17.18  
      29.93   32.89   33.39   33.79   34.17   34.10   33.99   34.11
      34.24   34.21   34.52   34.60   34.86   34.79   34.33   34.70
      34.19   34.15   33.84   32.38                                
  5 McCauley, Brian J         19 Corsairs-NE         11:10.69   11:38.89  
      28.96   33.91   35.48   35.49   34.79   34.94   35.48   36.72
      36.32   35.71   36.00   35.16   35.90   36.64   35.12   34.56
      34.81   35.37   34.28   33.25                                
  6 Braza, Robert A           21 Corsairs-NE               NT   11:58.04  
      30.34   34.08   35.17   35.59   35.88   35.68   36.28   35.98
      36.62   37.00   36.12   36.46   36.36   36.13   36.60   36.35
      36.86   36.71   37.09   36.74                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.60  
      28.40   30.53   31.01   31.66                                
  2 Idman, Becky L            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:03.61  
      28.60   30.88   32.09   32.04                                
  3 Matsco, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.27  
      29.75   31.10   31.75   31.67                                
  4 Hayden, Jenna M           18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:05.06  
      28.49   31.03   32.38   33.16                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.03  
      28.85   32.23   32.78   33.17                                
  6 Bollman, Claire M         19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:07.23  
      29.59   32.16   33.14   32.34                                
  7 Frey, Lucy C              19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:12.10  
      30.52   33.03   34.37   34.18                                
  8 Diaz, Yulyssa I           19 Corsairs-NE          2:11.09    2:13.53  
      29.66   33.97   35.20   34.70                                
  9 Boyle, Jillian M          19 Corsairs-NE          2:18.35    2:19.07  
      31.85   34.85   36.23   36.14                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.19  
      24.88   27.39   28.12   27.80                                
  2 Jenkins, Richard H        22 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:49.52  
      24.86   27.56   28.88   28.22                                
  3 Decelle, Jon M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.67  
      25.69   28.03   28.42   27.53                                
  4 Zak, Jeremy               21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:53.11  
      25.92   28.08   29.36   29.75                                
  5 Johnston, Ross A          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:54.17  
      25.19   28.25   30.14   30.59                                
  6 Ronan, Grayham J          19 Corsairs-NE          1:56.28    1:57.15  
      26.68   30.14   30.96   29.37                                
  7 Ziolek, Dominic J         21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:57.47  
      25.96   28.93   31.16   31.42                                
  8 Marshall, Derek C            Corsairs-NE          2:05.48    2:09.88  
      28.38   32.52   34.82   34.16                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.58  
  2 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.66  
  3 Meyer, Kelsey A           21 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.86  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.63  
  5 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.28  
  6 Nack, Abby                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.42  
  7 Naruse, Lauren L          21 Wheaton-NE                NT      27.84  
  8 Washington, Abby          22 Wheaton-NE                NT     x28.69  
  9 Leanues, Jenna K          18 Corsairs-NE            27.09      28.91  
 10 Butcher, Cara T           20 Corsairs-NE            29.06      29.33  
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE            30.59      30.84  
 12 Gonzalez, Astrid C        20 Corsairs-NE            32.73     x32.62  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin J          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.35  
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.40  
  3 Horne, Jake J             19 Wheaton-NE                NT      22.60  
  4 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.40  
  5 Doucette, TJ P            21 Corsairs-NE            23.20      23.50  
  6 Fredette, Jerard W        19 Wheaton-NE                NT      23.54  
  7 Curley, Kevin J           20 Corsairs-NE            23.62      23.64  
  8 Adie, Bryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x24.21  
  9 Bortolot, Ray H           18 Wheaton-NE                NT      24.90  
 10 Groz, Nathaniel R         18 Corsairs-NE               NT      25.67  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.56  
      29.83   35.38   41.49   31.86                                
  2 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.52  
      30.66   35.14   42.64   33.08                                
  3 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.35  
      29.85   35.06   44.20   33.24                                
  4 Epstein, Aleza D          18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:22.76  
      28.61   35.27   43.44   35.44                                
  5 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          2:23.85    2:23.87  
      30.49   37.00   44.76   31.62                                
  6 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:24.39  
      30.52   38.88   41.62   33.37                                
  7 Grant, Helen A            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:25.18  
      29.77   39.69   41.37   34.35                                
  8 Reynolds, Emily M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:25.65  
      31.56   37.23   42.34   34.52                                
  9 Dean-Lee, Skyler          20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:26.61  
      29.96   36.40   45.55   34.70                                
 10 Niles, Caissie E          20 Corsairs-NE          2:46.82    2:50.95  
      37.38   41.53   53.00   39.04                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.48  
      27.32   29.94   36.97   28.25                                
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.83  
      26.59   33.97   33.71   29.56                                
  3 Fredette, Nick H          21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:04.56  
      27.27   33.48   35.30   28.51                                
  4 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.89  
      26.00   30.87   39.04   29.98                                
  5 Dunnett, Jonathan S       18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:08.23  
      26.79   34.59   37.22   29.63                                
  6 Gehring, Trevor           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.19  
      27.59   34.44   40.43   28.73                                
  7 Baranick, Bryan J         21 Corsairs-NE          2:14.35    2:13.14  
      28.23   31.95   41.75   31.21                                
  8 Sweet, William S          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:14.99  
      28.50   35.16   38.59   32.74                                
  9 Hedges, Corey             22 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:16.59  
      29.33   35.50   39.56   32.20                                
 10 Lowney, Phil P            21 Corsairs-NE          2:13.24    2:17.57  
      30.25   36.58   39.04   31.70                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     247.30  
  2 Gillis, Sydney            20 Wheaton-NE                NP     205.20  
  3 Hebert, Kendra A          20 Corsairs-NE           241.70     199.95  
  4 Garvey, Brooke A          22 Corsairs-NE           230.60     178.35  
  5 Popstein, Tori            18 Wheaton-NE                NP     162.00  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     196.30  
  2 Davies, Ricky             19 Wheaton-NE                NP     192.20  
  3 Coran, Ryan               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     158.30  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.47  
      28.99   32.48                                                
  2 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.04  
      29.42   33.62                                                
  3 Pitts, Charlotte C        18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:03.17  
      28.79   34.38                                                
  4 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          1:03.44    1:04.67  
      30.04   34.63                                                
  5 Morris, Cara K            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:05.28  
      30.38   34.90                                                
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.49  
      30.88   35.61                                                
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.54  
      31.93   34.61                                                
  8 White, Kelsey E           21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:08.76  
      31.86   36.90                                                
  9 Ebsary, Catie E           18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:09.43  
      32.57   36.86                                                
 10 Boyle, Jillian M          19 Corsairs-NE          1:12.87    1:12.56  
      34.33   38.23                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      53.84  
      25.02   28.82                                                
  2 Back, Cameron             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.73  
      26.05   30.68                                                
  3 Gehring, Trevor           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.09  
      27.00   30.09                                                
  4 Baranick, Bryan J         21 Corsairs-NE            59.42      58.01  
      28.49   29.52                                                
  5 Johnston, Ross A          19 Wheaton-NE                NT      58.63  
      26.71   31.92                                                
  6 Petersen, Jordan R        19 Wheaton-NE                NT      58.95  
      27.49   31.46                                                
  7 Coffin, Ricky             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.73  
      28.11   31.62                                                
  8 Braza, Robert A           21 Corsairs-NE          1:04.63    1:05.37  
      31.26   34.11                                                
  9 Bowen, David              19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:07.73  
      30.79   36.94                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.00  
      26.62   28.38                                                
  2 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.38  
      27.29   29.09                                                
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          18 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.01  
      26.76   30.25                                                
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.35  
      28.16   31.19                                                
  5 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.64  
      28.85   31.79                                                
  6 Diaz, Yulyssa I           19 Corsairs-NE            59.41    1:00.68  
      28.78   31.90                                                
  7 Renfrew, Callie L         21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:01.56  
      29.44   32.12                                                
  8 Leanues, Jenna K          18 Corsairs-NE            59.33    1:02.60  
      29.73   32.87                                                
  9 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:02.73  
      29.80   32.93                                                
 10 McCluskey, Merrill A      20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:04.61  
      30.38   34.23                                                
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE          1:10.18    1:10.58  
      33.01   37.57                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Astrid C        20 Corsairs-NE          1:13.31   x1:11.85  
      34.66   37.19                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groz, Nathaniel R         18 Corsairs-NE          1:00.75      27.08  
      10.68   16.40                                                
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.72  
      23.35   25.37                                                
  3 Fredette, Nick H          21 Wheaton-NE                NT      50.06  
      24.15   25.91                                                
  4 Ronan, Grayham J          19 Corsairs-NE            51.46      50.91  
      24.21   26.70                                                
  5 Decelle, Jon M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.02  
      24.77   26.25                                                
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.23  
      24.66   26.57                                                
  7 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.93  
      25.07   26.86                                                
  8 Curley, Kevin J           20 Corsairs-NE            53.96      53.27  
      25.47   27.80                                                
  9 Portanova, Aaron J        19 Wheaton-NE                NT      53.52  
      25.44   28.08                                                
 10 Bortolot, Ray H           18 Wheaton-NE                NT      53.59  
      25.40   28.19                                                
 11 Doucette, TJ P            21 Corsairs-NE            55.82     x55.10  
      26.37   28.73                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.62  
      30.24   32.38                                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          1:02.65    1:04.39  
      31.85   32.54                                                
  3 Dean-Lee, Skyler          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.48  
      31.39   33.09                                                
  4 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.52  
      31.31   33.21                                                
  5 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.17  
      32.39   33.78                                                
  6 Baylis, Kelley R          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:07.16  
      32.51   34.65                                                
  7 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.18  
      33.65   36.53                                                
  8 Butcher, Cara T           20 Corsairs-NE          1:12.16    1:10.48  
      34.26   36.22                                                
  9 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:13.01  
      34.88   38.13                                                
 10 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:13.47  
      35.63   37.84                                                
 11 Niles, Caissie E          20 Corsairs-NE          1:10.30    1:16.99  
      36.41   40.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.10  
      27.11   27.99                                                
  2 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.63  
      27.03   28.60                                                
  3 Jenkins, Richard H        22 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.85  
      27.65   29.20                                                
  4 Garneau, Frederick W      20 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.93  
      27.84   30.09                                                
  5 Zak, Jeremy               21 Wheaton-NE                NT      59.79  
      29.19   30.60                                                
  6 Pilaar, Evan              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.40  
      29.57   30.83                                                
  7 Sweet, William S          19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:03.33  
      30.65   32.68                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.04  
      29.45   32.24   32.89   33.18   33.47   33.56   33.83   33.73
      33.62   33.07                                                
  2 Idman, Becky L            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:31.95  
      29.53   32.31   32.76   33.49   33.58   34.24   33.82   33.83
      34.43   33.96                                                
  3 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE          5:33.46    5:33.54  
      30.37   32.96   33.77   33.74   34.18   34.47   33.78   34.16
      34.02   32.09                                                
  4 Reymann, Thea             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:33.80  
      30.38   32.43   32.84   33.54   33.96   34.08   34.51   34.77
      34.13   33.16                                                
  5 Baynes, Julia C           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:46.10  
      31.46   34.15   34.19   34.81   35.22   35.48   35.60   35.49
      35.22   34.48                                                
  6 Welch, Amanda S           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:48.04  
      30.61   33.94   35.12   35.74   35.79   35.91   35.05   35.40
      35.71   34.77                                                
  7 Candiloro, Katie          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:59.56  
      31.49   35.04   35.33   36.02   36.42   37.02   36.64   37.43
      37.74   36.43                                                
  8 Jelaska, Andrea N         19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x6:02.56  
      32.71   35.56   36.49   36.34   36.40   37.14   37.03   37.42
      36.77   36.70                                                
  9 St. Germain, Aimee C      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:05.09  
      32.76   35.81   36.32   36.35   37.32   37.21   37.89   37.32
      37.33   36.78                                                
 10 McCarville, Alyssa K      21 Corsairs-NE          6:03.15    6:25.14  
      33.15   38.14   39.36   39.81   39.19   39.82   39.21   39.49
      38.59   38.38                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:04.51  
      27.15   30.57   31.23   31.17   31.38   31.13   31.07   31.40
      30.14   29.27                                                
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:06.63  
      28.00   30.71   31.53   31.85   31.73   31.09   30.97   31.21
      30.51   29.03                                                
  3 Ziolek, Dominic J         21 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:07.95  
      27.98   30.41   31.10   31.42   31.37   31.50   31.65   31.31
      31.36   29.85                                                
  4 Lebold, Pat               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:11.15  
      27.32   30.13   30.84   31.40   31.84   31.94   32.10   32.21
      32.44   30.93                                                
  5 Cornachini, Blake C       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:21.14  
      27.55   31.16   32.08   32.68   32.39   32.84   32.34   33.38
      33.41   33.31                                                
  6 Dewitt, Zeke M            19 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:28.06  
      28.90   31.78   32.70   33.27   33.50   33.70   33.28   33.90
      33.88   33.15                                                
  7 Tinory, Christian J       20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:34.94  
      28.44   31.32   32.87   33.87   34.57   34.97   35.53   35.33
      34.82   33.22                                                
  8 Whyte, Dillan S           18 Corsairs-NE          5:40.18    5:37.51  
      29.07   32.59   33.94   33.95   34.48   34.76   35.27   34.95
      35.14   33.36                                                
  9 McCauley, Brian J         19 Corsairs-NE          5:14.89    5:44.56  
      28.53   32.86   35.42                   36.39   36.10   35.41
      34.50   33.55                                                
 10 Gibson, Michael T         21 Wheaton-NE                NT   x5:47.22  
      30.83   33.99   34.72   35.11   35.29   35.65   36.04   35.43
      35.74   34.42                                                
 11 Marshall, Derek C            Corsairs-NE          6:11.21    5:51.64  
      29.88   33.67   35.58   36.10                                
 -- Babel, Bryant                Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:17.60  
      27.83   30.67   31.22   32.01   32.64   33.22   32.83   33.29
      32.43   31.46                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     230.15  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A          22 Corsairs-NE           204.75     205.40  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     188.95  
  4 Gillis, Sydney            20 Wheaton-NE                NP     187.25  
  5 Popstein, Tori            18 Wheaton-NE                NP     165.00  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     218.45  
  2 Davies, Ricky             19 Wheaton-NE                NP     213.70  
  3 Coran, Ryan               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     150.15  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.77  
      33.65   38.12                                                
  2 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.35  
      34.52   37.83                                                
  3 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:13.08  
      34.71   38.37                                                
  4 Magnavita, Caroline S     18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:14.96  
      35.90   39.06                                                
  5 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE          1:13.32    1:15.46  
      35.28   40.18                                                
  5 Grant, Helen A            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:15.46  
      35.79   39.67                                                
  7 Reynolds, Emily M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:17.21  
      37.14   40.07                                                
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:21.73  
      38.51   43.22                                                
  9 Schell, Kasey E           21 Corsairs-NE          1:21.62    1:22.14  
      39.08   43.06                                                
 10 Girard, Emily R           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:23.99  
      40.12   43.87                                                
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE          1:28.70    1:30.69  
      42.88   47.81                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunnett, Jonathan S       18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.85  
      29.76   33.09                                                
  2 Lowney, Phil P            21 Corsairs-NE          1:03.21    1:03.26  
      29.98   33.28                                                
  3 Zarfos, Samuel D          19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:03.82  
      29.58   34.24                                                
  4 Lambert, Todd J           19 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:05.10  
      30.23   34.87                                                
  5 Hedges, Corey             22 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:08.04  
      31.71   36.33                                                
  6 Braza, Robert A           21 Corsairs-NE          1:09.35    1:10.15  
      32.93   37.22                                                
  7 Whyte, Dillan S           18 Corsairs-NE          1:08.74    1:10.64  
      32.11   38.53                                                
  8 Groz, Nathaniel R         18 Corsairs-NE          1:18.88   x1:17.07  
      35.45   41.62                                                
 -- Petri, Tim                21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:01.65  
      29.27   32.38                                                
 -- Bell, Shane               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:05.63  
      30.43   35.20                                                
 -- Adie, Bryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.88  
      31.01   35.87                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    3:49.35  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 18             2) Pitts, Charlotte C 18          
     3) Leach, Courtney V 20            4) Hayden, Jenna M 18             
       26.39    56.72    27.07    57.81    27.10    56.57    27.39    58.25
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    3:56.60  
     1) Idman, Becky L 20               2) Morris, Cara K 21              
     3) Bollman, Claire M 19            4) Meyer, Kelsey A 21             
       27.84    58.30    27.72    58.60    28.97  1:01.33    26.77    58.37
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:07.51  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L 21            2) Naruse, Lauren L 21            
     3) Frey, Lucy C 19                 4) White, Kelsey E 21             
       29.68  1:01.63    29.33  1:01.84    29.97  1:03.92    27.90  1:00.12
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x4:13.74  
     1) Washington, Abby 22             2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 20       
     3) Bowman, Ceara T 20              4) McCluskey, Merrill A 20        
       29.94  1:02.34    29.82  1:02.89    29.74  1:03.36    30.35  1:05.15
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:00.04    4:17.05  
     1) Leanues, Jenna K 18             2) Boyle, Jillian M 19            
     3) McCarville, Alyssa K 21         4) Diaz, Yulyssa I 19             
       30.37  1:03.48    29.84  1:03.19    32.78  1:09.02    28.22  1:01.36
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT   X3:50.28  
     1) Childers, Eva 19                2) Day, Jenny 19                  
     3) Martin, Emily J 20              4) Matsco, Emily 19               
       27.37    56.85    27.35    58.33    26.13    55.56    28.06    59.54
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT   X3:59.06  
     1) Reymann, Thea 18                2) Konieczny, Amanda 20           
     3) Fowler, Sierra 20               4) Nack, Abby 19                  
       28.34    57.96    27.78  1:00.00    28.29  1:00.76    27.92  1:00.34
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    3:22.57  
     1) Fredette, Nick H 21             2) Jenkins, Richard H 22          
     3) Horne, Jake J 19                4) Garneau, Frederick W 20        
       24.47    50.57    24.19    51.67    23.75    50.83    23.18    49.50
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           3:30.13    3:31.64  
     1) Baranick, Bryan J 21            2) McCauley, Brian J 19           
     3) Curley, Kevin J 20              4) Ronan, Grayham J 19            
       25.30    53.30    26.22    56.38    25.10    52.44    23.33    49.52
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    3:31.64  
     1) Bortolot, Ray H 18              2) Portanova, Aaron J 19          
     3) Lambert, Todd J 19              4) Fredette, Jerard W 19          
       25.42    53.97    25.23    54.39    24.84    52.10    24.86    51.18
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x3:39.70  
     1) Petersen, Jordan R 19           2) Zarfos, Samuel D 19            
     3) Hedges, Corey 22                4) Ziolek, Dominic J 21           
       25.47    53.74    26.28    55.76    26.30    55.02    25.86    55.18
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x3:54.54  
     1) Tinory, Christian J 20          2) Dewitt, Zeke M 19              
     3) Bowen, David 19                 4) Gibson, Michael T 21           
       27.09    56.60    26.71    57.13    27.13    56.98    30.11  1:03.83
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT   X3:22.51  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 20              2) Decelle, Jon M 20              
     3) Hughes, Nathan H 20             4) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
       23.92    49.93    23.97    51.10    25.10    52.36    23.37    49.12
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT   X3:26.82  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W 21             2) Elsayed, Karim 18              
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 19             4) Adie, Bryan 19                 
       24.54    50.39    24.13    51.60    24.34    50.69    25.11    54.14