Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/17/2015 08:53 PM
             Worcester City Championships - 1/16/2015 to 1/17/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                8:02.11    7:56.77   40  
     1) Sparre, Nina K 18               2) Perry, Alicia M 18             
     3) Coleman, Kristie M 18           4) Conners, Katie M 19            
                  26.91       55.93 (55.93)   1:25.62 (1:25.62)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:22.63 (26.55)     2:52.76 (56.68)   3:24.63 (1:28.55)   3:56.75 (2:00.67)
        4:23.56 (26.81)     4:54.97 (58.22)   5:27.60 (1:30.85)   5:59.32 (2:02.57)
        6:24.61 (25.29)     6:53.88 (54.56)   7:24.64 (1:25.32)   7:56.77 (1:57.45)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            7:49.59    8:05.50   34  
     1) Martin, Emily J 19              2) Day, Jenny 19                  
     3) Childers, Eva 19                4) Matsco, Emily 19               
                  27.97       58.78 (58.78)   1:29.98 (1:29.98)   2:02.13 (2:02.13)
        2:29.86 (27.73)     3:01.02 (58.89)   3:32.99 (1:30.86)   4:04.89 (2:02.76)
        4:32.34 (27.45)     5:02.79 (57.90)   5:34.35 (1:29.46)   6:06.22 (2:01.33)
        6:22.39 (16.17)     7:03.68 (57.46)   7:34.37 (1:28.15)   8:05.50 (1:59.28)
  3 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        7:52.58    8:12.04   32  
     1) Waite, Carylyn W 19             2) Lanam, Rachel N 19             
     3) Lee, Tricia M 19                4) Wuerfl, Allie 19               
                  28.06       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:05.65 (2:05.65)
        2:29.93 (24.28)     3:01.78 (56.13)   3:34.44 (1:28.79)   4:06.67 (2:01.02)
        4:35.09 (28.42)     5:05.88 (59.21)   5:36.91 (1:30.24)   6:07.90 (2:01.23)
        6:35.71 (27.81)     7:06.67 (58.77)   7:39.21 (1:31.31)   8:12.04 (2:04.14)
  4 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        8:52.96    8:22.50   30  
     1) Pucci, Sarah J 20               2) Morgan, Niamh 18               
     3) Barr, Courtney A 18             4) Veroneau, Bryanna J 18         
  5 Clark University  'A'                             8:22.74    8:24.35   28  
     1) Urquhart, Karina J 19           2) Orzechowski, Melissa L 19      
     3) Lew, Niki M 19                  4) Berry, Lydia A 21              
                  28.83       59.91 (59.91)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:03.56 (2:03.56)
        2:30.39 (26.83)     3:01.16 (57.60)   3:33.09 (1:29.53)   4:04.84 (2:01.28)
        4:34.05 (29.21)   5:07.53 (1:02.69)   5:41.82 (1:36.98)   6:15.99 (2:11.15)
        6:45.61 (29.62)   7:18.42 (1:02.43)   7:51.79 (1:35.80)   8:24.35 (2:08.36)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                8:11.99    8:27.02   26  
     1) Nash, Jenn A 18                 2) Santaniello, Katie L 18        
     3) Mullaney, Maura E 18            4) Evans, Katie A 18              
                  29.21   1:00.54 (1:00.54)   1:32.73 (1:32.73)   2:06.21 (2:06.21)
        2:33.23 (27.02)     3:05.01 (58.80)   3:38.16 (1:31.95)   4:15.43 (2:09.22)
        4:40.06 (24.63)     5:11.96 (56.53)   5:45.97 (1:30.54)   6:21.15 (2:05.72)
        6:48.25 (27.10)     7:19.53 (58.38)   7:52.47 (1:31.32)   8:27.02 (2:05.87)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            8:21.44    8:33.89   24  
     1) Reymann, Thea 18                2) Healy, Danielle K 20           
     3) Claverie, Tori H 19             4) Konieczny, Amanda 20           
                  28.91   1:00.42 (1:00.42)   1:32.96 (1:32.96)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
        2:35.94 (30.20)   3:09.34 (1:03.60)   3:43.98 (1:38.24)   4:19.01 (2:13.27)
        4:47.09 (28.08)   5:19.82 (1:00.81)   5:53.43 (1:34.42)   6:26.86 (2:07.85)
        6:54.12 (27.26)     7:25.46 (58.60)   7:59.14 (1:32.28)   8:33.89 (2:07.03)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                9:00.00   x8:53.67  
     1) Tompkins, Gigi S 19             2) Quinn, Shannon C 18            
     3) Schulte, Mary Kate 18           4) O'Brien, Claire E 19           
  9 Clark University  'B'                             9:04.36    9:09.43   22  
     1) Kelley, Gina M 21               2) Barker, Liz C 21               
     3) Harrison-Peters, Jenna R 18     4) Drewniany, Emily R 21          
 10 Clark University  'C'                             9:23.57   x9:34.97  
     1) Carleton, Madi P 19             2) Reich, Hannah G 22             
     3) Miller, Becca E 21              4) Prosterman, Lara R 19          
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            6:59.01    7:15.63   40  
     1) Hughes, Nathan H 20             2) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
     3) Decelle, Jon M 20               4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  26.25       54.66 (54.66)   1:23.06 (1:23.06)   1:51.21 (1:51.21)
        2:15.91 (24.70)     2:43.22 (52.01)   3:11.39 (1:20.18)   3:40.04 (1:48.83)
        4:04.74 (24.70)     4:32.74 (52.70)   5:02.15 (1:22.11)   5:31.43 (1:51.39)
        5:54.94 (23.51)     6:21.22 (49.79)   6:48.47 (1:17.04)   7:15.63 (1:44.20)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            7:07.21    7:17.20   34  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Smallwood, David 18            
     3) Elsayed, Karim 18               4) McNally, Adam 22               
                  25.36       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.86 (1:20.86)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:13.65 (23.54)     2:40.57 (50.46)   3:08.37 (1:18.26)   3:36.09 (1:45.98)
        4:00.81 (24.72)     4:28.46 (52.37)   4:56.86 (1:20.77)   5:26.61 (1:50.52)
        5:41.82 (15.21)     6:19.59 (52.98)   6:48.27 (1:21.66)   7:17.20 (1:50.59)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                7:22.00    7:19.93   32  
     1) Kucharski, Hayden J 19          2) Wright, Tyler M 18             
     3) Mullany, Dave W 18              4) Sbarbaro, Jake A 18            
                  25.94       54.03 (54.03)   1:23.09 (1:23.09)   1:52.40 (1:52.40)
        2:16.31 (23.91)     2:44.23 (51.83)   3:12.64 (1:20.24)   3:41.24 (1:48.84)
        4:06.12 (24.88)     4:34.21 (52.97)   5:03.59 (1:22.35)   5:33.01 (1:51.77)
        5:56.50 (23.49)     6:23.13 (50.12)   6:51.23 (1:18.22)   7:19.93 (1:46.92)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                7:50.00    7:43.46   30  
     1) Olivieri, Andrew D 18           2) Swain, Jack G 18               
     3) Noone, Michael D 17             4) Nightingale, Ethan B 19        
                  25.10       53.64 (53.64)   1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:54.53 (1:54.53)
        2:20.01 (25.48)     2:49.26 (54.73)   3:20.29 (1:25.76)   3:51.27 (1:56.74)
        4:17.42 (26.15)     4:46.73 (55.46)   5:17.67 (1:26.40)   5:47.67 (1:56.40)
        6:12.45 (24.78)     6:40.99 (53.32)   7:11.65 (1:23.98)   7:43.46 (1:55.79)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x7:58.42  
     1) Williams, John M 19             2) Bates, Matt C 18               
     3) Zarrella, AJ 20                 4) Kearns, Max M 20               
                  26.92       56.79 (56.79)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:27.47 (26.46)     2:57.61 (56.60)   3:28.48 (1:27.47)   3:58.84 (1:57.83)
        4:25.21 (26.37)     4:56.38 (57.54)   5:28.34 (1:29.50)   5:59.69 (2:00.85)
        6:25.96 (26.27)     6:56.62 (56.93)   7:27.91 (1:28.22)   7:58.42 (1:58.73)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             7:49.12    8:02.81   28  
     1) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 19             2) Leung, Lukas H 20              
     3) Hall, Jack D 21                 4) McCluskey, Eddie J 19          
                  26.81       57.70 (57.70)   1:30.34 (1:30.34)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:30.75 (26.62)     3:00.28 (56.15)   3:31.04 (1:26.91)   4:01.23 (1:57.10)
        4:27.59 (26.36)     4:57.44 (56.21)   5:29.86 (1:28.63)   6:01.92 (2:00.69)
        6:28.02 (26.10)     6:58.76 (56.84)   8:02.81 (2:00.89)                    
  7 Clark University  'B'                             8:18.20    8:25.48   26  
     1) Burgess, Brendan E 18           2) Terriault, Tyler T 20          
     3) Powers, David R 20              4) Whitesell, Tyler A 19          
                  28.78   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)   2:02.93 (2:02.93)
        2:31.30 (28.37)     3:02.61 (59.68)   3:34.40 (1:31.47)   4:05.65 (2:02.72)
        4:33.24 (27.59)     5:04.90 (59.25)   5:39.43 (1:33.78)   6:16.98 (2:11.33)
        6:42.79 (25.81)     7:16.22 (59.24)   7:51.31 (1:34.33)   8:25.48 (2:08.50)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Niamh             18 Assumption-NE        2:10.87    2:12.10   20  
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)     1:39.36 (38.10)     2:12.10 (32.74)
  2 Sparre, Nina K            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:13.46    2:14.96   17  
                  28.99     1:02.07 (33.08)     1:43.60 (41.53)     2:14.96 (31.36)
  3 Weber, Victoria R         20 Assumption-NE        2:10.62    2:16.27   16  
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)     1:44.14 (42.36)     2:16.27 (32.13)
  4 Martin, Emily J           19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:13.17    2:16.40   15  
                  29.98     1:04.52 (34.54)     1:45.63 (41.11)     2:16.40 (30.77)
  5 Perry, Alicia M           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.77    2:17.73   14  
                  29.17     1:05.25 (36.08)     1:46.22 (40.97)     2:17.73 (31.51)
  6 Urquhart, Karina J        19 Clark                2:20.28    2:19.93   13  
                  30.52     1:08.00 (37.48)     1:48.13 (40.13)     2:19.93 (31.80)
  7 Freud, Jamie              19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:16.32    2:20.92   12  
                  30.61     1:05.34 (34.73)     1:49.33 (43.99)     2:20.92 (31.59)
  8 Santaniello, Katie L      18 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.28    2:20.93   11  
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)     1:48.59 (42.81)     2:20.93 (32.34)
  9 Barr, Courtney A          18 Assumption-NE        2:12.95    2:23.43    9  
                  29.16     1:05.18 (36.02)     1:49.94 (44.76)     2:23.43 (33.49)
 10 Toskas, Aerin O           18 Assumption-NE        2:18.36    2:23.47    7  
                  30.92     1:06.77 (35.85)     1:49.83 (43.06)     2:23.47 (33.64)
 11 Veroneau, Bryanna J       18 Assumption-NE        2:14.40   x2:24.60  
                  31.61     1:08.84 (37.23)     1:52.08 (43.24)     2:24.60 (32.52)
 12 Lew, Niki M               19 Clark                2:25.46    2:30.14    6  
                  34.39     1:13.05 (38.66)     1:57.22 (44.17)     2:30.14 (32.92)
 13 McLynch, Ari B            22 Assumption-NE        2:24.54   x2:30.54  
                  32.44     1:10.13 (37.69)     1:55.28 (45.15)     2:30.54 (35.26)
 14 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  18 Clark                2:46.20    2:32.03    5  
                  34.29     1:14.90 (40.61)     1:57.18 (42.28)     2:32.03 (34.85)
 15 O'Brien, Claire E         19 Holy Cross-NE        2:21.05    2:32.11    4  
                  33.46     1:10.76 (37.30)     1:56.91 (46.15)     2:32.11 (35.20)
 16 Grant, Allysa             19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:21.47    2:40.01    3  
                  31.20     1:08.97 (37.77)     1:49.60 (40.63)     2:40.01 (50.41)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Seth M         19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:56.16    2:01.05   20  
                  25.75       56.37 (30.62)     1:33.02 (36.65)     2:01.05 (28.03)
  2 Sbarbaro, Jake A          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:59.83    2:02.84   17  
                  26.12       58.41 (32.29)     1:34.98 (36.57)     2:02.84 (27.86)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:57.72    2:04.01   16  
                  26.88       59.86 (32.98)     1:35.14 (35.28)     2:04.01 (28.87)
  4 McNally, Adam             22 Worcester Poly-NE    1:57.71    2:05.65   15  
                  27.81     1:01.05 (33.24)     1:36.59 (35.54)     2:05.65 (29.06)
  5 Powers, Alex D            19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:54.10    2:05.96   14  
                  28.99     1:00.02 (31.03)     1:36.26 (36.24)     2:05.96 (29.70)
  6 Petri, Tim                21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:04.83   x2:07.45  
                  28.31     1:03.67 (35.36)     1:37.44 (33.77)     2:07.45 (30.01)
  7 Bell, Shane               19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:08.39   x2:10.11  
                  27.14     1:02.45 (35.31)     1:38.18 (35.73)     2:10.11 (31.93)
  8 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE        2:07.22    2:10.26   13  
                  27.58     1:02.34 (34.76)     1:39.06 (36.72)     2:10.26 (31.20)
  9 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:04.51   x2:10.54  
                  28.53     1:02.79 (34.26)     1:40.30 (37.51)     2:10.54 (30.24)
 10 Lentz, Mitch A            20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:11.20  
                  25.93       59.30 (33.37)     1:38.38 (39.08)     2:11.20 (32.82)
 11 Carley, Sam               18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:10.56   x2:12.41  
                  28.09     1:01.03 (32.94)     1:41.31 (40.28)     2:12.41 (31.10)
 12 Kearns, Max M             20 Holy Cross-NE        2:15.07    2:12.60   12  
 13 Lahr, Walker S            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:09.50    2:13.02   11  
                  28.93     1:03.14 (34.21)     1:41.26 (38.12)     2:13.02 (31.76)
 14 McCluskey, Eddie J        19 Clark                2:17.33    2:17.26    9  
 15 McLaughlin, Jacob L       18 Holy Cross-NE        2:14.82   x2:22.14  
                  29.19     1:06.14 (36.95)     1:48.19 (42.05)     2:22.14 (33.95)
 16 Finnerty, Jack G          17 Holy Cross-NE        2:21.40   x2:22.91  
 17 Love, Tim J               21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:24.64   x2:24.34  
                  30.44     1:06.92 (36.48)     1:48.41 (41.49)     2:24.34 (35.93)
 18 Whitesell, Tyler A        19 Clark                2:23.68    2:25.67    7  
                  31.38     1:10.87 (39.49)     1:52.35 (41.48)     2:25.67 (33.32)
 -- Hurley, William C         22 Clark                2:20.00        XDQ  
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westover, Maeve E         19 Holy Cross-NE       11:03.00   18:04.00   20  
  2 Orzechowski, Melissa L    19 Clark               11:18.56   18:14.51   17  
  3 Day, Jenny                19 Worcester Poly-NE   10:49.22   18:26.38   16  
  4 Matsco, Emily             19 Worcester Poly-NE   11:10.93   18:45.06   15  
  5 Lanam, Rachel N           19 Assumption-NE       10:56.68   18:54.76   14  
  6 Lane, Kristin M           18 Holy Cross-NE       11:33.27   19:14.35   13  
                  31.57     1:05.58 (34.01)     1:40.13 (34.55)     2:14.98 (34.85)
        2:49.62 (34.64)     3:24.38 (34.76)     3:59.02 (34.64)     4:33.69 (34.67)
        5:08.55 (34.86)     5:43.55 (35.00)     6:18.45 (34.90)     6:53.31 (34.86)
        7:28.25 (34.94)     8:03.64 (35.39)     8:38.65 (35.01)     9:13.80 (35.15)
        9:48.91 (35.11)    10:23.95 (35.04)    10:58.73 (34.78)    11:33.80 (35.07)
       12:08.97 (35.17)    12:44.08 (35.11)    13:19.48 (35.40)    13:54.78 (35.30)
       14:29.98 (35.20)    15:05.54 (35.56)    15:41.28 (35.74)    16:16.98 (35.70)
       16:52.69 (35.71)    17:28.50 (35.81)    18:04.03 (35.53)    18:39.48 (35.45)
       19:14.35 (34.87)
  7 Villani, Anna L           19 Holy Cross-NE       11:12.58   19:15.50   12  
  8 Pucci, Sarah J            20 Assumption-NE       11:32.08   19:37.13   11  
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)     1:41.12 (34.95)     2:16.45 (35.33)
        2:51.82 (35.37)     3:27.80 (35.98)     4:03.54 (35.74)     4:39.49 (35.95)
        5:14.71 (35.22)     5:50.51 (35.80)     6:26.76 (36.25)     7:02.57 (35.81)
        7:38.37 (35.80)     8:14.03 (35.66)     8:50.30 (36.27)     9:26.15 (35.85)
       10:02.07 (35.92)    10:37.95 (35.88)    11:14.03 (36.08)    11:49.70 (35.67)
       12:25.92 (36.22)    13:01.97 (36.05)    13:37.90 (35.93)    14:14.44 (36.54)
       14:50.28 (35.84)    15:26.45 (36.17)    16:02.51 (36.06)    16:38.74 (36.23)
       17:15.04 (36.30)    17:51.24 (36.20)    18:26.68 (35.44)    19:02.60 (35.92)
       19:37.13 (34.53)
  9 Berry, Lydia A            21 Clark               11:45.31   19:43.66    9  
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)     1:43.13 (35.92)     2:19.16 (36.03)
        2:55.09 (35.93)     3:30.78 (35.69)     4:06.71 (35.93)     4:42.71 (36.00)
        5:18.69 (35.98)     5:54.81 (36.12)     6:30.48 (35.67)     7:06.36 (35.88)
        7:42.00 (35.64)     8:17.79 (35.79)     8:53.08 (35.29)     9:28.51 (35.43)
       10:03.89 (35.38)    10:39.44 (35.55)    11:15.15 (35.71)    11:51.01 (35.86)
       12:26.93 (35.92)    13:03.11 (36.18)    13:39.13 (36.02)    14:15.34 (36.21)
       14:51.62 (36.28)    15:28.14 (36.52)    16:04.86 (36.72)    16:41.34 (36.48)
       17:18.01 (36.67)    17:54.58 (36.57)    18:31.28 (36.70)    19:08.16 (36.88)
       19:43.66 (35.50)
 10 Mulhern, Colleen E        19 Holy Cross-NE       11:35.00   19:47.83    7  
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)     1:40.60 (34.85)     2:15.77 (35.17)
        2:51.55 (35.78)     3:27.75 (36.20)     4:03.86 (36.11)     4:40.21 (36.35)
        5:16.67 (36.46)     5:53.48 (36.81)     6:30.06 (36.58)     7:06.69 (36.63)
        7:43.47 (36.78)     8:19.95 (36.48)     8:56.72 (36.77)     9:33.15 (36.43)
       10:09.73 (36.58)    10:46.48 (36.75)    11:22.93 (36.45)    11:59.59 (36.66)
       12:36.10 (36.51)    13:12.50 (36.40)    13:48.72 (36.22)    14:24.18 (35.46)
       15:00.10 (35.92)    15:36.28 (36.18)    16:12.37 (36.09)    16:48.70 (36.33)
       17:25.01 (36.31)    18:01.52 (36.51)    18:37.63 (36.11)    19:13.62 (35.99)
       19:47.83 (34.21)
 11 Healy, Danielle           20 Worcester Poly-NE   12:06.16   19:52.70    6  
                  32.68     1:07.78 (35.10)     1:43.74 (35.96)     2:19.94 (36.20)
        2:56.28 (36.34)     3:32.75 (36.47)     4:08.84 (36.09)     4:45.12 (36.28)
        5:21.53 (36.41)     5:58.17 (36.64)     6:34.58 (36.41)     7:11.06 (36.48)
        7:47.45 (36.39)     8:24.08 (36.63)     9:00.60 (36.52)     9:37.07 (36.47)
       10:13.46 (36.39)    10:49.92 (36.46)    11:26.06 (36.14)    12:02.45 (36.39)
       12:38.62 (36.17)    13:15.15 (36.53)    13:51.61 (36.46)    14:27.75 (36.14)
       15:04.16 (36.41)    15:40.55 (36.39)    16:17.12 (36.57)    16:53.32 (36.20)
       17:29.67 (36.35)    18:05.42 (35.75)    18:41.54 (36.12)    19:18.06 (36.52)
       19:52.70 (34.64)
 12 Dougherty, Erin B         18 Assumption-NE       11:27.34   19:54.72    5  
                  32.09     1:05.88 (33.79)     1:40.91 (35.03)     2:15.97 (35.06)
        2:51.39 (35.42)     3:26.94 (35.55)     4:02.24 (35.30)     4:38.27 (36.03)
        5:14.11 (35.84)     5:50.24 (36.13)     6:26.51 (36.27)     7:02.99 (36.48)
        7:39.42 (36.43)     8:16.26 (36.84)     8:53.23 (36.97)     9:29.77 (36.54)
       10:06.33 (36.56)    10:43.50 (37.17)    11:20.11 (36.61)    11:56.76 (36.65)
       12:33.09 (36.33)    13:09.84 (36.75)    13:46.64 (36.80)                    
                                                                       17:29.98 ( )
       18:07.14 (37.16)    18:44.28 (37.14)    19:20.93 (36.65)    19:54.72 (33.79)
           19:54.72 ( )
 13 Wey, Jessica              18 Worcester Poly-NE   12:03.81   20:47.18    4  
                  32.54     1:08.87 (36.33)     1:46.14 (37.27)     2:23.00 (36.86)
        3:00.21 (37.21)     3:37.73 (37.52)     4:15.23 (37.50)     4:52.79 (37.56)
        5:30.56 (37.77)     6:08.21 (37.65)     6:46.36 (38.15)     7:23.90 (37.54)
        8:02.21 (38.31)     8:40.49 (38.28)     9:18.33 (37.84)     9:56.70 (38.37)
       10:34.97 (38.27)    11:13.56 (38.59)    11:52.56 (39.00)    12:30.62 (38.06)
       13:08.58 (37.96)    13:47.24 (38.66)    14:26.11 (38.87)    15:04.28 (38.17)
       15:42.92 (38.64)    16:22.56 (39.64)    17:00.86 (38.30)    17:39.04 (38.18)
       18:17.38 (38.34)    18:55.68 (38.30)    19:33.91 (38.23)    20:10.79 (36.88)
       20:47.18 (36.39)
 14 Reich, Hannah G           22 Clark               12:42.95   20:50.55    3  
                  33.35     1:10.25 (36.90)     1:48.51 (38.26)     2:26.43 (37.92)
        3:04.07 (37.64)     3:42.61 (38.54)     4:20.47 (37.86)     4:58.41 (37.94)
        5:36.65 (38.24)     6:14.65 (38.00)     6:52.88 (38.23)     7:31.35 (38.47)
        8:08.80 (37.45)     8:46.80 (38.00)     9:24.14 (37.34)    10:01.63 (37.49)
       10:39.24 (37.61)    11:17.36 (38.12)    11:55.47 (38.11)    12:33.31 (37.84)
       13:11.56 (38.25)    13:49.80 (38.24)    14:27.86 (38.06)    15:06.20 (38.34)
       15:44.64 (38.44)    16:22.73 (38.09)    17:01.27 (38.54)    17:39.76 (38.49)
       18:18.24 (38.48)    18:56.70 (38.46)    19:35.20 (38.50)    20:13.72 (38.52)
       20:50.55 (36.83)
 15 Miller, Becca E           21 Clark               12:40.22   21:06.32    2  
                  33.73     1:10.97 (37.24)     1:49.53 (38.56)     2:27.53 (38.00)
        3:05.55 (38.02)     3:43.46 (37.91)     4:21.69 (38.23)     4:59.96 (38.27)
        5:38.54 (38.58)     6:16.73 (38.19)     6:55.72 (38.99)     7:34.39 (38.67)
        8:14.00 (39.61)     8:52.80 (38.80)     9:31.50 (38.70)    10:09.97 (38.47)
       10:48.79 (38.82)    11:27.41 (38.62)    12:06.51 (39.10)    12:44.75 (38.24)
       13:23.06 (38.31)    14:01.80 (38.74)    14:40.84 (39.04)    15:20.44 (39.60)
       15:59.57 (39.13)    16:37.79 (38.22)    17:16.44 (38.65)    17:55.27 (38.83)
       18:34.40 (39.13)    19:12.73 (38.33)    19:51.93 (39.20)    20:29.30 (37.37)
       21:06.32 (37.02)
 16 Candiloro, Katie          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT  x21:15.63  
                  32.57     1:08.26 (35.69)     1:44.85 (36.59)     2:21.86 (37.01)
        2:58.77 (36.91)     3:36.01 (37.24)     4:13.76 (37.75)     4:51.48 (37.72)
        5:29.45 (37.97)     6:07.74 (38.29)     6:46.01 (38.27)     7:24.56 (38.55)
        8:03.40 (38.84)     8:42.12 (38.72)     9:21.16 (39.04)    10:00.55 (39.39)
       10:40.73 (40.18)    11:20.00 (39.27)    11:59.76 (39.76)    12:39.79 (40.03)
       13:19.36 (39.57)    13:59.70 (40.34)    14:39.19 (39.49)    15:19.16 (39.97)
       15:59.43 (40.27)    16:39.42 (39.99)    17:19.04 (39.62)    17:58.92 (39.88)
       18:38.45 (39.53)    19:18.56 (40.11)    19:57.59 (39.03)    20:37.07 (39.48)
       21:15.63 (38.56)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          21 Worcester Poly-NE    9:59.41   17:27.06   20  
                  26.66       57.35 (30.69)     1:28.25 (30.90)     1:59.07 (30.82)
        2:30.46 (31.39)     3:02.17 (31.71)     3:33.94 (31.77)     4:05.87 (31.93)
        4:37.24 (31.37)     5:09.14 (31.90)     5:40.94 (31.80)     6:13.05 (32.11)
        6:45.11 (32.06)     7:17.24 (32.13)     7:49.65 (32.41)     8:21.43 (31.78)
        8:53.15 (31.72)     9:25.56 (32.41)     9:57.73 (32.17)    10:29.91 (32.18)
       11:02.02 (32.11)    11:34.57 (32.55)    12:06.90 (32.33)    12:38.85 (31.95)
       13:10.91 (32.06)    13:43.31 (32.40)    14:15.68 (32.37)    14:48.17 (32.49)
       15:20.22 (32.05)    15:52.40 (32.18)    16:23.97 (31.57)    16:56.18 (32.21)
       17:27.06 (30.88)
  2 Macfarlane, James         18 Worcester Poly-NE   10:18.25   17:40.60   17  
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:30.80 (31.54)     2:02.60 (31.80)
        2:34.66 (32.06)     3:06.97 (32.31)     3:39.26 (32.29)     4:11.30 (32.04)
        4:43.53 (32.23)     5:16.03 (32.50)     5:47.99 (31.96)     6:20.15 (32.16)
        6:52.26 (32.11)     7:24.13 (31.87)     7:56.46 (32.33)     8:28.98 (32.52)
        9:01.04 (32.06)     9:33.42 (32.38)    10:05.61 (32.19)    10:37.98 (32.37)
       11:10.40 (32.42)    11:42.99 (32.59)    12:15.61 (32.62)    12:48.45 (32.84)
       13:20.66 (32.21)    13:53.12 (32.46)    14:25.21 (32.09)    14:57.59 (32.38)
       15:30.42 (32.83)    16:02.77 (32.35)    16:35.85 (33.08)    17:08.58 (32.73)
       17:40.60 (32.02)
  3 Mullany, Dave W           18 Holy Cross-NE       10:29.10   17:51.98   16  
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.87 (31.24)     2:00.76 (31.89)
        2:32.84 (32.08)     3:05.20 (32.36)     3:37.60 (32.40)     4:10.22 (32.62)
        4:42.71 (32.49)     5:15.81 (33.10)     5:48.34 (32.53)     6:21.10 (32.76)
        6:54.17 (33.07)     7:27.37 (33.20)     8:00.34 (32.97)     8:33.05 (32.71)
        9:06.08 (33.03)     9:38.83 (32.75)    10:12.09 (33.26)    10:45.48 (33.39)
       11:18.80 (33.32)    11:52.27 (33.47)    12:25.27 (33.00)    12:58.28 (33.01)
       13:31.05 (32.77)    14:03.68 (32.63)    14:36.44 (32.76)    15:09.35 (32.91)
       15:42.24 (32.89)    16:15.49 (33.25)    16:47.97 (32.48)    17:20.33 (32.36)
       17:51.98 (31.65)
  4 Lebold, Pat               19 Worcester Poly-NE   10:35.57   17:52.07   15  
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)     1:30.62 (31.71)     2:02.89 (32.27)
        2:34.94 (32.05)     3:07.45 (32.51)     3:40.28 (32.83)     4:13.10 (32.82)
        4:45.72 (32.62)     5:18.81 (33.09)     5:51.85 (33.04)     6:24.87 (33.02)
        6:58.18 (33.31)     7:31.00 (32.82)     8:04.25 (33.25)     8:37.50 (33.25)
        9:10.65 (33.15)     9:43.70 (33.05)    10:16.45 (32.75)    10:49.60 (33.15)
       11:22.46 (32.86)    11:55.30 (32.84)    12:28.90 (33.60)    13:01.48 (32.58)
       13:33.50 (32.02)    14:06.09 (32.59)    14:39.13 (33.04)    15:11.74 (32.61)
       15:44.56 (32.82)    16:17.52 (32.96)    16:50.57 (33.05)    17:22.28 (31.71)
       17:52.07 (29.79)
  5 Hall, Jack D              21 Clark               11:14.28   18:21.98   14  
                  30.83     1:03.18 (32.35)     1:37.47 (34.29)     2:11.83 (34.36)
        2:46.72 (34.89)     3:22.10 (35.38)   4:32.03 (1:09.93)     5:06.15 (34.12)
        5:40.24 (34.09)     6:14.27 (34.03)     6:48.48 (34.21)     7:22.11 (33.63)
        7:55.53 (33.42)     8:29.19 (33.66)     9:02.71 (33.52)     9:36.01 (33.30)
       10:09.14 (33.13)    10:42.32 (33.18)    11:15.30 (32.98)    11:47.88 (32.58)
       12:20.70 (32.82)    12:53.73 (33.03)    13:26.37 (32.64)                    
           13:59.66 ( )    14:32.86 (33.20)    15:06.67 (33.81)    15:39.69 (33.02)
       16:12.62 (32.93)    16:45.44 (32.82)    17:18.58 (33.14)    17:50.76 (32.18)
       18:21.98 (31.22)
  6 Babel, Bryant             18 Worcester Poly-NE   10:47.19   18:24.17   13  
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)     1:29.44 (31.65)     2:01.77 (32.33)
        2:34.83 (33.06)     3:08.09 (33.26)     3:41.92 (33.83)     4:15.60 (33.68)
        4:50.03 (34.43)     5:24.17 (34.14)     5:58.48 (34.31)     6:32.48 (34.00)
        7:07.11 (34.63)     7:41.27 (34.16)     8:14.94 (33.67)     8:49.20 (34.26)
        9:23.46 (34.26)     9:57.78 (34.32)    10:32.27 (34.49)    11:05.95 (33.68)
       11:40.02 (34.07)    12:13.87 (33.85)    12:47.35 (33.48)    13:21.91 (34.56)
       13:56.03 (34.12)    14:30.15 (34.12)    15:03.71 (33.56)    15:37.91 (34.20)
       16:12.16 (34.25)    16:46.02 (33.86)    17:19.48 (33.46)    17:52.65 (33.17)
       18:24.17 (31.52)
  7 Kucharski, Hayden J       19 Holy Cross-NE       10:55.00   18:28.41   12  
                  27.37       58.57 (31.20)     1:30.68 (32.11)     2:03.10 (32.42)
        2:35.39 (32.29)     3:08.55 (33.16)     3:41.68 (33.13)     4:15.14 (33.46)
        4:48.41 (33.27)     5:22.20 (33.79)     5:56.32 (34.12)     6:30.35 (34.03)
        7:04.52 (34.17)     7:38.75 (34.23)     8:13.25 (34.50)     8:47.58 (34.33)
        9:22.06 (34.48)     9:56.20 (34.14)    10:31.09 (34.89)    11:05.28 (34.19)
       11:39.88 (34.60)    12:14.87 (34.99)    12:49.80 (34.93)    13:24.61 (34.81)
       13:59.62 (35.01)    14:34.65 (35.03)    15:08.85 (34.20)    15:43.62 (34.77)
       16:17.76 (34.14)    16:51.21 (33.45)    17:24.41 (33.20)    17:57.42 (33.01)
       18:28.41 (30.99)
  8 Nightingale, Ethan B      19 Holy Cross-NE       11:25.33   18:37.94   11  
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)     1:35.02 (34.01)     2:09.46 (34.44)
        2:43.99 (34.53)     3:18.54 (34.55)     3:52.56 (34.02)     4:26.31 (33.75)
        5:01.10 (34.79)     5:31.88 (30.78)     6:09.27 (37.39)     6:43.80 (34.53)
        7:17.93 (34.13)     7:51.87 (33.94)     8:26.25 (34.38)     9:00.22 (33.97)
        9:33.87 (33.65)    10:06.91 (33.04)    10:40.59 (33.68)    11:13.50 (32.91)
       11:47.14 (33.64)    12:21.44 (34.30)    12:54.68 (33.24)    13:28.52 (33.84)
       14:03.32 (34.80)    14:37.71 (34.39)    15:12.69 (34.98)    15:47.64 (34.95)
       16:22.78 (35.14)    16:56.49 (33.71)    17:31.05 (34.56)    18:04.50 (33.45)
       18:37.94 (33.44)
  9 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          19 Clark               11:23.23   19:27.23    9  
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)     1:39.65 (34.73)     2:14.63 (34.98)
        2:49.86 (35.23)     3:25.12 (35.26)     3:59.97 (34.85)     4:35.44 (35.47)
        5:10.93 (35.49)     5:47.34 (36.41)     6:23.16 (35.82)     6:58.14 (34.98)
        7:32.94 (34.80)     8:07.67 (34.73)     8:42.94 (35.27)     9:18.97 (36.03)
        9:54.80 (35.83)    10:30.39 (35.59)    11:06.27 (35.88)    11:40.92 (34.65)
       12:17.20 (36.28)    12:53.27 (36.07)    13:28.97 (35.70)    14:04.92 (35.95)
       14:41.30 (36.38)    15:16.87 (35.57)    15:53.75 (36.88)    16:29.87 (36.12)
       17:06.45 (36.58)    17:41.61 (35.16)    18:17.29 (35.68)    18:52.64 (35.35)
       19:27.23 (34.59)
 10 Terriault, Tyler T        20 Clark               12:19.77   19:37.15    7  
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)     1:41.35 (35.25)     2:16.72 (35.37)
        2:51.76 (35.04)     3:27.93 (36.17)     4:04.03 (36.10)     4:39.67 (35.64)
        5:16.86 (37.19)     5:53.19 (36.33)     6:29.60 (36.41)     7:06.18 (36.58)
        7:41.37 (35.19)     8:18.70 (37.33)     8:54.73 (36.03)     9:30.71 (35.98)
       10:07.83 (37.12)    10:43.86 (36.03)    11:20.77 (36.91)    11:55.04 (34.27)
       12:32.22 (37.18)    13:08.32 (36.10)    13:44.29 (35.97)    14:19.98 (35.69)
       14:56.43 (36.45)    15:33.11 (36.68)    16:08.58 (35.47)    16:44.18 (35.60)
       17:20.13 (35.95)    17:56.08 (35.95)    18:30.65 (34.57)    19:06.34 (35.69)
       19:37.15 (30.81)
 11 Burgess, Brendan E        18 Clark               11:40.98   19:37.21    6  
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)     1:40.67 (35.36)     2:16.55 (35.88)
        2:52.29 (35.74)     3:28.73 (36.44)     4:05.23 (36.50)     4:41.57 (36.34)
        5:18.05 (36.48)     5:54.34 (36.29)     6:30.68 (36.34)     7:06.83 (36.15)
        7:43.01 (36.18)     8:19.25 (36.24)     8:55.58 (36.33)     9:32.04 (36.46)
       10:08.50 (36.46)    10:44.86 (36.36)    11:21.23 (36.37)    11:57.48 (36.25)
       12:33.60 (36.12)    13:09.77 (36.17)    13:45.97 (36.20)    14:22.10 (36.13)
       14:58.36 (36.26)    15:34.21 (35.85)    16:09.87 (35.66)    16:45.21 (35.34)
       17:20.95 (35.74)    17:56.22 (35.27)    18:31.87 (35.65)    19:06.36 (34.49)
       19:37.21 (30.85)
 12 Terranova, Joe A          18 Holy Cross-NE       11:43.43   19:55.82    5  
                  30.39     1:03.62 (33.23)     1:37.93 (34.31)     2:12.73 (34.80)
        2:47.27 (34.54)     3:22.51 (35.24)     3:58.02 (35.51)     4:33.68 (35.66)
        5:08.96 (35.28)     5:44.28 (35.32)     6:20.05 (35.77)     6:55.72 (35.67)
        7:32.04 (36.32)     8:08.60 (36.56)     8:44.86 (36.26)     9:21.02 (36.16)
        9:57.43 (36.41)    10:33.47 (36.04)    11:10.03 (36.56)    11:46.79 (36.76)
       12:25.67 (38.88)    13:03.91 (38.24)    13:41.20 (37.29)    14:19.13 (37.93)
       14:56.76 (37.63)    15:34.50 (37.74)    16:12.24 (37.74)    16:49.78 (37.54)
       17:27.45 (37.67)    18:05.49 (38.04)    18:42.72 (37.23)    19:19.87 (37.15)
       19:55.82 (35.95)
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        3:55.73    4:03.12   40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R 20            2) Gagnon, Rachel J 18            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E 21        4) Waite, Carylyn W 19            
                  29.18   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:31.65 (31.22)   2:07.94 (1:07.51)
        2:36.45 (28.51)   3:08.62 (1:00.68)     3:33.82 (25.20)     4:03.12 (54.50)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                4:11.12    4:05.39   34  
     1) Sparre, Nina K 18               2) Kraemer, Kelley E 18           
     3) Santaniello, Katie L 18         4) Conners, Katie M 19            
                  30.00   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:34.00 (27.61)   2:11.35 (1:04.96)
        2:39.64 (28.29)   3:12.49 (1:01.14)     3:37.49 (25.00)     4:05.39 (52.90)
  3 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        4:06.23    4:13.58   32  
     1) Morgan, Niamh 18                2) Ferris, Rachel M 20            
     3) Lee, Tricia M 19                4) Prayson, Elise M 21            
                  29.43   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:34.53 (33.55)   2:13.53 (1:12.55)
        2:42.95 (29.42)   3:17.13 (1:03.60)     3:43.36 (26.23)     4:13.58 (56.45)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                4:19.63    4:17.20   30  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin M 18             2) Marasco, Rachel J 18           
     3) Perry, Alicia M 18              4) Coleman, Kristie M 18          
                  31.25   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:39.45 (34.75)   2:19.08 (1:14.38)
        2:47.31 (28.23)   3:20.22 (1:01.14)     3:46.96 (26.74)     4:17.20 (56.98)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:08.02    4:17.82   28  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Casha, Nysa M 21                4) Childers, Eva P 19             
                  31.34   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:38.75 (33.36)   2:17.25 (1:11.86)
        2:46.36 (29.11)   3:21.29 (1:04.04)     3:48.46 (27.17)     4:17.82 (56.53)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:12.56    4:18.28   26  
     1) Freud, Jamie L 19               2) Grant, Allysa 19               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 20            4) Matsco, Emily R 18             
                  32.62   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:41.00 (34.53)   2:19.13 (1:12.66)
        2:48.06 (28.93)   3:22.11 (1:02.98)     3:49.04 (26.93)     4:18.28 (56.17)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        4:10.67   x4:21.88  
     1) Toskas, Aerin O 18              2) Johnson, Mckenzie T 19         
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M 20         4) Veroneau, Bryanna J 18         
                  32.91   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.19 (33.51)   2:19.31 (1:12.63)
        2:48.97 (29.66)   3:31.88 (1:12.57)     3:51.29 (19.41)     4:21.88 (50.00)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             4:22.90    4:24.16   24  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa L 19       2) Urquhart, Karina J 19          
     3) Barker, Liz C 21                4) Clary, Kelsey M 19             
                  31.02   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:39.40 (34.22)   2:18.84 (1:13.66)
        2:48.86 (30.02)   3:24.67 (1:05.83)     3:53.27 (28.60)     4:24.16 (59.49)
  9 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:13.02   x4:26.01  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R 21          2) Tomanelli, Emily C 18          
     3) McLynch, Ari B 22               4) Lanam, Rachel N 19             
                  31.47   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:41.10 (35.15)   2:20.75 (1:14.80)
        2:50.81 (30.06)   3:25.75 (1:05.00)     3:54.62 (28.87)   4:26.01 (1:00.26)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x4:28.00  
     1) Mulhern, Colleen E 19           2) DeFloria, Gina D 18            
     3) Evans, Katie A 18               4) Nash, Jenn A 18                
                  34.17   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:24.42 (15.34)     1:44.20 (35.12)
        2:23.26 (39.06)   2:53.03 (1:08.83)     3:27.68 (34.65)   4:28.00 (1:34.97)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:15.26   x4:32.36  
     1) Fowler, Sierra 19               2) Travers, Kaitlin 18            
     3) Connor, Alexandra 19            4) Reymann, Thea 18               
                  33.92   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:47.27 (36.12)   2:28.62 (1:17.47)
        2:57.63 (29.01)   3:32.88 (1:04.26)     4:01.17 (28.29)     4:32.36 (59.48)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:25.18   x4:36.57  
     1) Wey, Jessica 18                 2) Caron, Emily 20                
     3) Stratica, Heather 18            4) Nack, Abby 18                  
                  34.26   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:45.88 (35.52)   2:26.30 (1:15.94)
        2:58.43 (32.13)   3:36.76 (1:10.46)     4:04.41 (27.65)     4:36.57 (59.81)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             4:37.83    4:41.89   22  
     1) Lew, Niki M 19                  2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna R 18    
     3) Berry, Lydia A 21               4) Drewniany, Emily R 21          
                  34.61   1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:48.01 (37.76)   3:01.60 (1:51.35)
        3:40.06 (38.46)   4:09.19 (1:07.59)     4:41.89 (32.70)     4:41.89 (32.70)
 14 Clark University  'C'                             4:45.48   x4:59.75  
     1) Kelley, Gina M 21               2) Adams, Kali N 21               
     3) Prosterman, Lara R 19           4) Brackett, Amanda E 21          
                  35.13   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:27.94 (16.01)     1:53.25 (41.32)
      2:55.54 (1:02.29)   3:14.25 (1:21.00)     3:58.79 (44.54)   4:59.75 (1:45.50)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:27.65    3:36.13   40  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Petri, Tim 21                  
     3) Smallwood, David 18             4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  26.77       55.15 (55.15)     1:23.30 (28.15)   1:55.92 (1:00.77)
        2:20.35 (24.43)     2:48.20 (52.28)     3:10.74 (22.54)     3:36.13 (47.93)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:30.71    3:38.37   34  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
     3) Elsayed, Karim 18               4) List, Ben J 21                 
                  27.33       57.38 (57.38)     1:25.64 (28.26)   1:57.46 (1:00.08)
        2:22.00 (24.54)     2:50.43 (52.97)     3:13.04 (22.61)     3:38.37 (47.94)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:35.39    3:40.28   32  
     1) Wright, Tyler M 18              2) Swain, Jack G 18               
     3) Sbarbaro, Jake A 18             4) Chin, Geneth W 18              
                  27.12       55.39 (55.39)     1:23.70 (28.31)   1:56.92 (1:01.53)
        2:21.14 (24.22)     2:50.64 (53.72)     3:13.55 (22.91)     3:40.28 (49.64)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:36.39   x3:44.36  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 19             2) McNally, Adam 22               
     3) Back, Cameron 18                4) Decelle, Jon M 20              
                  26.83       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.14 (28.99)   1:59.06 (1:02.91)
        2:23.94 (24.88)     2:53.21 (54.15)     3:17.26 (24.05)     3:44.36 (51.15)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:46.83    3:52.63   30  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T 18            2) Higgins, Andrew J 18           
     3) Zarrella, AJ 20                 4) Olivieri, Andrew D 18          
                  27.65       59.01 (59.01)     1:28.02 (29.01)   2:01.37 (1:02.36)
        2:29.35 (27.98)     3:00.74 (59.37)     3:24.41 (23.67)     3:52.63 (51.89)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                3:59.72   x3:53.15  
     1) Nightingale, Ethan B 19         2) Mueller, Mark E 18             
     3) Bates, Matt C 18                4) Noone, Michael D 17            
                  28.64   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:29.64 (29.44)   2:04.00 (1:03.80)
        2:30.46 (26.46)     3:01.09 (57.09)     3:25.57 (24.48)     3:53.15 (52.06)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            3:42.08   x3:55.35  
     1) Pilaar, Evan 19                 2) Hughes, Nathan H 20            
     3) Petit, Tristan o 20             4) Trumbley, Adam W 21            
                  29.45   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:34.13 (22.47)     2:08.68 (57.02)
        2:34.23 (25.55)     3:04.99 (56.31)     3:28.68 (23.69)     3:55.35 (50.36)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             4:07.03    4:10.35   28  
     1) Hurley, William C 22            2) Powers, David R 20             
     3) McCluskey, Eddie J 19           4) Chertov, Mick J 22             
                  29.74   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.27 (31.44)   2:08.76 (1:06.93)
        2:36.04 (27.28)   3:10.06 (1:01.30)     3:38.97 (28.91)   4:10.35 (1:00.29)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x4:11.43  
     1) MacNeil, Kevin P 18             2) Finnerty, Jack G 17            
     3) Bielak, Rich E 18               4) Nugent, Jimmy R 18             
                  30.15   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:36.90 (33.44)   2:15.81 (1:12.35)
        2:43.35 (27.54)   3:16.75 (1:00.94)     3:41.89 (25.14)     4:11.43 (54.68)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE     416.60     455.92   20  
  2 Tucker, Breanna L         21 Clark                 375.45     363.60   17  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Worcester Poly-NE     311.05     316.05   16  
  4 Chevalier, Christine L    21 Holy Cross-NE             NP     281.47   15  
  5 Guliasi, Leah J           23 Clark                 278.45     271.73   14  
  6 Priest, Carly C           19 Holy Cross-NE             NP     231.15   13  
  7 Wood, Mackenzie C         19 Clark                 213.80     224.85   12  
  8 Hillis, Erin L            20 Holy Cross-NE             NP     219.91   11  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         20 Worcester Poly-NE     345.30     381.38   20  
  2 Melanson, Randy           19 Worcester Poly-NE     332.95     364.72   17  
  3 Higgins, Brendan P        18 Holy Cross-NE         198.82     363.15   16  
  4 Castiglione, Steven F     18 Clark                 329.70     317.91   15  
  5 Nugent, Jimmy R           18 Holy Cross-NE         166.19     305.62   14  
  6 Chevalier, Robert B       20 Holy Cross-NE         153.22     302.33   13  
  7 Chevalier, Nicholas J     18 Holy Cross-NE         138.23     273.15   12  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:39.33    1:41.97   40  
     1) Prayson, Elise M 21             2) Waite, Carylyn W 19            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E 21        4) Ferris, Rachel M 20            
                  26.83       52.36 (25.53)     1:20.14 (27.78)     1:41.97 (21.83)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:43.38    1:42.80   34  
     1) Sparre, Nina K 18               2) Nash, Jenn A 18                
     3) Coleman, Kristie M 18           4) Conners, Katie M 19            
                  26.17       52.34 (26.17)     1:18.51 (26.17)     1:42.80 (24.29)
  3 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:41.39    1:43.97   32  
     1) Barr, Courtney A 18             2) Lee, Tricia M 19               
     3) Wuerfl, Allie 19                4) Weber, Victoria R 20           
                  26.50       52.81 (26.31)     1:18.80 (25.99)     1:43.97 (25.17)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:41.00    1:44.17   30  
     1) Martin, Emily J 19              2) Claverie, Tori H 19            
     3) Day, Jenny 19                   4) Casha, Nysa M 21               
                  26.14       52.03 (25.89)     1:18.06 (26.03)     1:44.17 (26.11)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:47.44    1:46.29   28  
     1) Mullaney, Maura E 18            2) DeFloria, Gina D 18            
     3) Marasco, Rachel J 18            4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
                  27.24       53.52 (26.28)     1:20.16 (26.64)     1:46.29 (26.13)
  6 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:43.72   x1:47.01  
     1) Gagnon, Rachel J 18             2) Morgan, Niamh 18               
     3) Veroneau, Bryanna J 18          4) Lanam, Rachel N 19             
                  26.97       53.19 (26.22)     1:19.69 (26.50)     1:47.01 (27.32)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.67    1:47.43   26  
     1) Matsco, Emily 19                2) Bushell, Julia K 19            
     3) Childers, Eva 19                4) Freud, Jamie 19                
                  27.21       54.21 (27.00)     1:20.59 (26.38)     1:47.43 (26.84)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:48.38    1:49.22   24  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa L 19       2) Clary, Kelsey M 19             
     3) Barker, Liz C 21                4) Urquhart, Karina J 19          
                  26.82       54.50 (27.68)     1:22.13 (27.63)     1:49.22 (27.09)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:46.35   x1:49.43  
     1) Nack, Abby 18                   2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Fowler, Sierra 19               4) Stratica, Heather 18           
                  28.27       54.97 (26.70)     1:21.75 (26.78)     1:49.43 (27.68)
 10 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:45.52   x1:50.48  
     1) Ptaszynski, Maggie M 20         2) Toskas, Aerin O 18             
     3) Flynn, Caroline A 19            4) Pucci, Sarah J 20              
                  28.88       55.75 (26.87)     1:22.51 (26.76)     1:50.48 (27.97)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x1:51.58  
     1) Mulhern, Colleen E 19           2) Kraemer, Kelley E 18           
     3) Jacob, Kaitlin M 18             4) Villani, Anna L 19             
                  28.29       56.29 (28.00)     1:22.49 (26.20)     1:51.58 (29.09)
 12 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        1:48.12   x1:52.71  
     1) Tomanelli, Emily C 18           2) Tagarelis, Danielle E 21       
     3) Johnson, Mckenzie T 19          4) Dougherty, Erin B 18           
                  28.58       56.70 (28.12)     1:24.97 (28.27)     1:52.71 (27.74)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:50.11   x1:54.45  
     1) Wey, Jessica 18                 2) Dandrea, Kaye 18               
     3) Grant, Allysa 19                4) Healy, Danielle K 20           
                  28.23       57.11 (28.88)     1:24.25 (27.14)     1:54.45 (30.20)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x1:55.39  
     1) Tompkins, Gigi S 19             2) Quinn, Shannon C 18            
     3) Burns, Sloane C 18              4) O'Brien, Claire E 19           
                  29.55       57.31 (27.76)     1:27.32 (30.01)     1:55.39 (28.07)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             1:55.95    1:57.08   22  
     1) Drewniany, Emily R 21           2) Kelley, Gina M 21              
     3) Brackett, Amanda E 21           4) Prosterman, Lara R 19          
                  28.24       56.85 (28.61)     1:27.43 (30.58)     1:57.08 (29.65)
 16 Clark University  'C'                             2:04.71   x2:03.26  
     1) Adams, Kali N 21                2) Reich, Hannah G 22             
     3) Miller, Becca E 21              4) Carleton, Madi P 19            
                  32.98     1:01.95 (28.97)     1:32.92 (30.97)     2:03.26 (30.34)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:26.47    1:29.89   40  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 19              2) Burgwardt, Erick 19            
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 18             4) List, Ben J 21                 
                  22.65       45.39 (22.74)     1:08.25 (22.86)     1:29.89 (21.64)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:28.46    1:31.02   34  
     1) Chin, Geneth W 18               2) Horigan, Thomas T 18           
     3) Young, Alex E 18                4) Wright, Tyler M 18             
                  23.37       45.99 (22.62)     1:08.75 (22.76)     1:31.02 (22.27)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:28.89    1:32.62   32  
     1) Lentz, Mitch A 20               2) Trumbley, Adam W 21            
     3) Gehring, Trevor 19              4) Decelle, Jon M 20              
                  23.21       46.50 (23.29)     1:09.95 (23.45)     1:32.62 (22.67)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:32.29   x1:34.93  
     1) Barrett, Craig D 18             2) Petit, Tristan o 20            
     3) Houghton, Matt H 19             4) Petri, Tim 21                  
                  23.90       47.64 (23.74)     1:11.31 (23.67)     1:34.93 (23.62)
  5 Clark University  'A'                             1:35.10    1:35.97   30  
     1) Hall, Jack D 21                 2) Leung, Lukas H 20              
     3) McCluskey, Eddie J 19           4) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 19            
                  24.24       47.29 (23.05)     1:11.27 (23.98)     1:35.97 (24.70)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                1:33.50    1:36.15   28  
     1) Williams, John M 19             2) Noone, Michael D 17            
     3) Mullany, Dave W 18              4) Kucharski, Hayden J 19         
                  23.71       48.81 (25.10)     1:12.55 (23.74)     1:36.15 (23.60)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:33.73   x1:36.22  
     1) Olivieri, Andrew D 18           2) Zarrella, AJ 20                
     3) Terranova, Joe A 18             4) Mueller, Mark E 18             
                  24.39       48.36 (23.97)     1:11.95 (23.59)     1:36.22 (24.27)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             1:41.68    1:42.05   26  
     1) Burgess, Brendan E 18           2) Terriault, Tyler T 20          
     3) Dinerman, Jake G 20             4) Whitesell, Tyler A 19          
                  25.80       50.99 (25.19)     1:16.86 (25.87)     1:42.05 (25.19)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:34.17   x1:55.38  
     1) Adie, Bryan 18                  2) Macfarlane, James 18           
     3) Houghton, Nick R 21             4) Massar, Chris 19               
                  51.20     1:13.68 (22.48)     1:37.77 (24.09)     1:55.38 (17.61)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Niamh             18 Assumption-NE        4:35.29    4:40.86   20  
                  29.39     1:03.96 (34.57)     1:37.49 (33.53)     2:12.16 (34.67)
        2:52.09 (39.93)     3:33.82 (41.73)     4:07.64 (33.82)     4:40.86 (33.22)
  2 Johnson, Mckenzie T       19 Assumption-NE        4:50.89    4:54.72   17  
                  31.83     1:07.94 (36.11)     1:45.75 (37.81)     2:24.35 (38.60)
        3:03.78 (39.43)     3:45.76 (41.98)     4:20.67 (34.91)     4:54.72 (34.05)
  3 Marasco, Rachel J         18 Holy Cross-NE        4:53.10    4:57.63   16  
                  30.95     1:06.07 (35.12)     1:43.62 (37.55)     2:21.23 (37.61)
        3:04.70 (43.47)     3:48.49 (43.79)     4:23.52 (35.03)     4:57.63 (34.11)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin M          18 Holy Cross-NE        5:10.00    5:00.02   15  
                  31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)     1:42.99 (36.00)     2:19.73 (36.74)
        3:04.80 (45.07)     3:50.87 (46.07)     4:25.62 (34.75)     5:00.02 (34.40)
  5 Bushell, Julia K          19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    5:02.74   14  
                  23.21       46.50 (23.29)     1:09.95 (23.45)   5:02.74 (3:52.79)
  6 Day, Jenny                19 Worcester Poly-NE    4:46.54    5:03.87   13  
                  31.16     1:06.56 (35.40)     1:45.76 (39.20)     2:25.75 (39.99)
        3:10.15 (44.40)     3:55.86 (45.71)     4:31.00 (35.14)     5:03.87 (32.87)
  7 Flynn, Caroline A         19 Assumption-NE        4:56.31    5:04.54   12  
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)     1:46.79 (37.60)     2:23.88 (37.09)
        3:08.93 (45.05)     3:54.50 (45.57)     4:30.47 (35.97)     5:04.54 (34.07)
  8 Lane, Kristin M           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:05.10    5:07.35   11  
                  33.76     1:12.03 (38.27)     1:51.46 (39.43)     2:30.68 (39.22)
        3:14.78 (44.10)     3:59.63 (44.85)     4:33.34 (33.71)     5:07.35 (34.01)
  9 McLynch, Ari B            22 Assumption-NE        5:01.22    5:11.83    9  
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)     1:47.73 (38.80)     2:27.25 (39.52)
        3:12.36 (45.11)     3:59.05 (46.69)     4:35.77 (36.72)     5:11.83 (36.06)
 10 Tagarelis, Danielle E     21 Assumption-NE        5:11.53   x5:14.29  
                  32.53     1:12.85 (40.32)     1:52.31 (39.46)     2:31.14 (38.83)
        3:16.74 (45.60)     4:02.30 (45.56)     4:39.78 (37.48)     5:14.29 (34.51)
 11 Evans, Katie A            18 Holy Cross-NE        5:05.72    5:15.16    7  
                  31.96     1:08.85 (36.89)     1:49.31 (40.46)     2:31.00 (41.69)
        3:16.59 (45.59)     4:03.27 (46.68)     4:39.62 (36.35)     5:15.16 (35.54)
 12 Lew, Niki M               19 Clark                5:14.98    5:19.36    6  
                  34.54     1:16.64 (42.10)     1:57.56 (40.92)     2:37.86 (40.30)
        3:22.79 (44.93)     4:08.18 (45.39)     4:44.54 (36.36)     5:19.36 (34.82)
 13 Caron, Emily              20 Worcester Poly-NE    5:17.20    5:22.41    5  
                  33.58     1:14.58 (41.00)     1:55.20 (40.62)     2:36.18 (40.98)
        3:21.49 (45.31)     4:08.52 (47.03)     4:46.05 (37.53)     5:22.41 (36.36)
 14 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  18 Clark                5:22.00    5:36.43    4  
                  23.37       45.99 (22.62)     1:08.75 (22.76)   5:36.43 (4:27.68)
 15 St. Germain, Aimee C      21 Worcester Poly-NE    5:18.00    5:38.49    3  
                  22.65       45.39 (22.74)     1:08.25 (22.86)   5:38.49 (4:30.24)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam             22 Worcester Poly-NE    4:11.30    4:22.85   20  
                  27.60       59.08 (31.48)     1:33.22 (34.14)     2:07.07 (33.85)
        2:43.62 (36.55)     3:21.18 (37.56)     3:53.16 (31.98)     4:22.85 (29.69)
  2 Macdonald, Seth M         19 Worcester Poly-NE    4:36.05    4:25.89   17  
                  27.16       57.66 (30.50)     1:32.55 (34.89)     2:07.74 (35.19)
        2:47.29 (39.55)     3:25.20 (37.91)     3:56.46 (31.26)     4:25.89 (29.43)
  3 Houghton, Nick R          21 Worcester Poly-NE    4:14.26    4:28.06   16  
                  29.77     1:02.67 (32.90)     1:37.53 (34.86)     2:10.93 (33.40)
        2:51.12 (40.19)     3:31.47 (40.35)     3:59.67 (28.20)     4:28.06 (28.39)
  4 Kucharski, Hayden J       19 Holy Cross-NE        4:31.82    4:32.74   15  
                3:31.08     4:01.73 (30.65)     4:32.74 (31.01)                    
  5 Higgins, Andrew J         18 Holy Cross-NE        4:36.26    4:41.43   14  
                  28.42     1:01.98 (33.56)     1:39.21 (37.23)     2:15.37 (36.16)
        2:53.89 (38.52)     3:33.33 (39.44)     4:08.12 (34.79)     4:41.43 (33.31)
  6 Carley, Sam               18 Worcester Poly-NE    4:29.65    4:43.28   13  
                  29.60     1:04.03 (34.43)     1:40.48 (36.45)     2:16.61 (36.13)
        2:58.36 (41.75)     3:40.86 (42.50)     4:12.03 (31.17)     4:43.28 (31.25)
  7 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Worcester Poly-NE    4:40.49   x4:46.44  
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)     1:44.09 (36.71)     2:19.87 (35.78)
        3:00.58 (40.71)     3:41.70 (41.12)     4:14.24 (32.54)     4:46.44 (32.20)
  8 Petit, Tristan o          20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x4:48.01  
                  28.48     1:01.36 (32.88)     1:39.33 (37.97)     2:17.15 (37.82)
        2:59.80 (42.65)     3:42.98 (43.18)     4:16.40 (33.42)     4:48.01 (31.61)
  9 Powers, David R           20 Clark                4:51.64    4:48.69   12  
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)     1:45.85 (39.59)     2:24.35 (38.50)
        3:03.89 (39.54)     3:43.55 (39.66)     4:17.26 (33.71)     4:48.69 (31.43)
 10 Gehring, Trevor           19 Worcester Poly-NE    4:29.21   x4:48.92  
                  28.69     1:02.71 (34.02)     1:42.18 (39.47)     2:20.68 (38.50)
        3:03.42 (42.74)     3:45.69 (42.27)     4:17.19 (31.50)     4:48.92 (31.73)
 11 Cornachini, Blake C       21 Worcester Poly-NE    4:35.69   x4:50.01  
                  30.47     1:06.05 (35.58)     1:43.51 (37.46)     2:20.92 (37.41)
        3:03.18 (42.26)     3:45.39 (42.21)     4:19.06 (33.67)     4:50.01 (30.95)
 12 Kearns, Max M             20 Holy Cross-NE        4:41.49    4:53.09   11  
                  29.46     1:03.84 (34.38)     1:41.78 (37.94)     2:19.72 (37.94)
        3:02.36 (42.64)     3:45.93 (43.57)     4:20.25 (34.32)     4:53.09 (32.84)
 13 Mueller, Mark E           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:06.31    4:55.96    9  
                  29.02     1:04.63 (35.61)     1:43.30 (38.67)     2:20.78 (37.48)
        3:02.96 (42.18)     3:44.80 (41.84)     4:21.22 (36.42)     4:55.96 (34.74)
 14 Coffin, Ricky             19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x4:57.77  
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)     1:41.64 (37.86)     2:19.73 (38.09)
        3:04.80 (45.07)     3:49.90 (45.10)     4:24.04 (34.14)     4:57.77 (33.73)
 15 Whitesell, Tyler A        19 Clark                5:20.29    5:19.12    7  
                  32.92     1:12.42 (39.50)     1:54.22 (41.80)     2:39.08 (44.86)
        3:22.86 (43.78)     4:07.49 (44.63)     4:43.42 (35.93)     5:19.12 (35.70)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Carylyn W          19 Assumption-NE        1:54.75    1:57.95   20  
                  28.55       57.75 (29.20)     1:28.20 (30.45)     1:57.95 (29.75)
  2 Sparre, Nina K            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:58.52    1:58.16   17  
                  27.29       57.20 (29.91)     1:27.72 (30.52)     1:58.16 (30.44)
  3 Conners, Katie M          19 Holy Cross-NE        1:57.92    1:58.92   16  
                  27.19       57.10 (29.91)     1:27.98 (30.88)     1:58.92 (30.94)
  4 Westover, Maeve E         19 Holy Cross-NE        2:04.00    2:01.32   15  
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)     1:30.95 (31.18)     2:01.32 (30.37)
  5 Veroneau, Bryanna J       18 Assumption-NE        1:59.58    2:02.00   14  
                  29.53     1:00.32 (30.79)     1:31.33 (31.01)     2:02.00 (30.67)
  6 Lee, Tricia M             19 Assumption-NE        1:58.31    2:02.59   13  
                  29.34       59.93 (30.59)     1:30.86 (30.93)     2:02.59 (31.73)
  7 Matsco, Emily             19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:56.65    2:03.29   12  
                  29.33       59.93 (30.60)     1:31.46 (31.53)     2:03.29 (31.83)
  8 Wuerfl, Allie             19 Assumption-NE        1:59.94    2:03.75   11  
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:32.68 (31.82)     2:03.75 (31.07)
  9 Perry, Alicia M           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.42    2:03.92    9  
                  28.99     1:00.35 (31.36)     1:32.40 (32.05)     2:03.92 (31.52)
 10 Childers, Eva             19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:57.70    2:04.72    7  
                  29.79     1:01.03 (31.24)     1:32.62 (31.59)     2:04.72 (32.10)
 11 Coleman, Kristie M        18 Holy Cross-NE        2:04.06   x2:05.02  
                  29.18     1:01.08 (31.90)     1:33.36 (32.28)     2:05.02 (31.66)
 12 Reymann, Thea             18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:03.43    2:06.90    6  
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)     1:34.31 (32.74)     2:06.90 (32.59)
 13 Pucci, Sarah J            20 Assumption-NE        2:04.91   x2:07.29  
                  30.68     1:03.28 (32.60)     1:36.02 (32.74)     2:07.29 (31.27)
 14 Dougherty, Erin B         18 Assumption-NE        2:08.65   x2:08.05  
                  30.57     1:02.85 (32.28)     1:35.40 (32.55)     2:08.05 (32.65)
 15 Stratica, Heather         18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:08.59    2:13.20    5  
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)     1:38.43 (34.33)     2:13.20 (34.77)
 16 Healy, Danielle           20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:11.90   x2:15.96  
                  31.12     1:04.81 (33.69)     1:40.25 (35.44)     2:15.96 (35.71)
 17 Carleton, Madi P          19 Clark                2:19.93    2:18.13    4  
                  32.53     1:07.73 (35.20)     1:43.38 (35.65)     2:18.13 (34.75)
 18 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:14.75   x2:18.42  
                  31.54     1:06.48 (34.94)     1:42.95 (36.47)     2:18.42 (35.47)
 19 Reich, Hannah G           22 Clark                2:23.16    2:19.98    3  
                  32.72     1:07.95 (35.23)     1:44.25 (36.30)     2:19.98 (35.73)
 20 Brackett, Amanda E        21 Clark                2:20.51    2:20.92    2  
                  33.45     1:09.51 (36.06)     1:45.87 (36.36)     2:20.92 (35.05)
 21 Nack, Abby                18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:24.00  
                  31.24     1:07.97 (36.73)     1:46.71 (38.74)     2:24.00 (37.29)
 22 Prosterman, Lara R        19 Clark                2:25.00    2:24.30    1  
                  34.36     1:11.55 (37.19)     1:48.29 (36.74)     2:24.30 (36.01)
 23 Gillis, Kate A            21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:22.76   x2:31.95  
                  35.30     1:12.95 (37.65)     1:52.47 (39.52)     2:31.95 (39.48)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:43.14    1:46.95   20  
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)     1:19.45 (27.55)     1:46.95 (27.50)
  2 Sbarbaro, Jake A          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:46.38    1:47.86   17  
                  25.40       53.37 (27.97)     1:20.92 (27.55)     1:47.86 (26.94)
  3 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:44.67    1:49.45   16  
                  25.84       53.50 (27.66)     1:21.63 (28.13)     1:49.45 (27.82)
  4 Hall, Jack D              21 Clark                1:52.13    1:52.93   15  
                  27.05       55.52 (28.47)     1:24.47 (28.95)     1:52.93 (28.46)
  5 Decelle, Jon M            20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:45.30    1:53.66   14  
                  26.58       55.28 (28.70)     1:24.62 (29.34)     1:53.66 (29.04)
  6 Mullany, Dave W           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:51.63    1:53.87   13  
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)     1:25.04 (29.27)     1:53.87 (28.83)
  7 Young, Alex E             18 Holy Cross-NE        1:53.60    1:54.06   12  
                  27.15       56.94 (29.79)     1:25.29 (28.35)     1:54.06 (28.77)
  8 Olivieri, Andrew D        18 Holy Cross-NE        1:55.44    1:55.61   11  
                  25.40       53.91 (28.51)     1:24.17 (30.26)     1:55.61 (31.44)
  9 Noone, Michael D          17 Holy Cross-NE        1:57.12   x1:58.60  
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:28.26 (31.05)     1:58.60 (30.34)
 10 Cieslewski, Tom M         20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:57.52    1:59.55    9  
                  28.22       57.57 (29.35)     1:29.09 (31.52)     1:59.55 (30.46)
 11 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:57.32   x2:00.31  
                  27.33       57.65 (30.32)     1:29.17 (31.52)     2:00.31 (31.14)
 12 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          19 Clark                1:59.67    2:00.37    7  
                  27.52       57.49 (29.97)     1:28.87 (31.38)     2:00.37 (31.50)
 13 Giancola, Michael         18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:05.11   x2:01.80  
                  29.33       59.93 (30.60)     1:31.46 (31.53)     2:01.80 (30.34)
 14 Burgess, Brendan E        18 Clark                2:01.59    2:01.95    6  
                  28.55       57.75 (29.20)     1:28.20 (30.45)     2:01.95 (33.75)
 15 Terriault, Tyler T        20 Clark                2:13.88    2:06.66    5  
                  29.79     1:01.03 (31.24)     1:32.62 (31.59)     2:06.66 (34.04)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Courtney A          18 Assumption-NE        1:00.13    1:00.73   20  
                  29.73     1:00.73 (31.00)                                        
  2 Weber, Victoria R         20 Assumption-NE          58.32    1:00.94   17  
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)                                        
  3 McDonald, Janelle R       21 Assumption-NE        1:01.96    1:02.50   16  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)                                        
  4 Toskas, Aerin O           18 Assumption-NE        1:01.91    1:03.57   15  
                  31.35     1:03.57 (32.22)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Maura E         18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.11    1:03.81   14  
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)                                        
  6 Flynn, Caroline A         19 Assumption-NE        1:02.86   x1:04.64  
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin M          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:03.99    1:04.72   13  
                  31.56     1:04.72 (33.16)                                        
  8 Bushell, Julia K          19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:03.16    1:06.18   12  
                  32.21     1:06.18 (33.97)                                        
  9 Freud, Jamie              19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:03.25    1:06.86   11  
                  32.72     1:06.86 (34.14)                                        
 10 Barker, Liz C             21 Clark                1:05.85    1:06.98    9  
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)                                        
 11 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:09.02    1:08.24    7  
                  33.09     1:08.24 (35.15)                                        
 12 Claverie, Tori H          19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:08.02    1:08.27    6  
                  33.37     1:08.27 (34.90)                                        
 13 Mulhern, Colleen E        19 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.75    1:08.29    5  
                  33.52     1:08.29 (34.77)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         19 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.79    1:09.77    4  
                  34.03     1:09.77 (35.74)                                        
 15 Clary, Kelsey M           19 Clark                1:09.93    1:09.90    3  
                  33.87     1:09.90 (36.03)                                        
 16 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:10.77   x1:10.55  
                  34.05     1:10.55 (36.50)                                        
 17 Fowler, Sierra            19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:06.93   x1:10.65  
                  34.04     1:10.65 (36.61)                                        
 18 Kelley, Gina M            21 Clark                1:12.73    1:10.70    2  
                  34.80     1:10.70 (35.90)                                        
 19 Tompkins, Gigi S          19 Holy Cross-NE        1:13.68   x1:12.93  
                  35.46     1:12.93 (37.47)                                        
 20 Stonkevitch, Kira         19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:13.11   x1:14.43  
                  35.61     1:14.43 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            19 Worcester Poly-NE      51.23      54.73   20  
                  26.61       54.73 (28.12)                                        
  2 Wright, Tyler M           18 Holy Cross-NE          53.74      55.13   17  
                  26.98       55.13 (28.15)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Worcester Poly-NE      53.09      56.92   16  
                  27.78       56.92 (29.14)                                        
  4 Houghton, Matt H          19 Worcester Poly-NE      54.69      57.06   15  
                  27.89       57.06 (29.17)                                        
  5 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE          55.08      57.77   14  
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
  6 Nightingale, Ethan B      19 Holy Cross-NE          57.23      58.90   13  
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)                                        
  7 Chin, Geneth W            18 Holy Cross-NE          59.15    1:00.04   12  
                  28.82     1:00.04 (31.22)                                        
  8 Lahr, Walker S            18 Holy Cross-NE          59.90   x1:00.76  
                  29.19     1:00.76 (31.57)                                        
  9 Pilaar, Evan              19 Worcester Poly-NE      56.94    1:01.02   11  
                  30.00     1:01.02 (31.02)                                        
 10 Babel, Bryant             18 Worcester Poly-NE      59.99   x1:01.29  
                  30.13     1:01.29 (31.16)                                        
 11 Bates, Matt C             18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.69   x1:02.51  
                  30.85     1:02.51 (31.66)                                        
 12 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:02.06   x1:03.91  
                  31.23     1:03.91 (32.68)                                        
 13 MacNeil, Kevin P          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.07   x1:04.74  
                  30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Rachel J          18 Assumption-NE        1:06.38    1:08.71   20  
                  32.72     1:08.71 (35.99)                                        
  2 Kraemer, Kelley E         18 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.27    1:10.52   17  
                  33.01     1:10.52 (37.51)                                        
  3 Ferris, Rachel M          20 Assumption-NE        1:10.18    1:11.66   16  
                  34.89     1:11.66 (36.77)                                        
  4 Johnson, Mckenzie T       19 Assumption-NE        1:10.79    1:12.33   15  
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)                                        
  5 DeFloria, Gina D          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:14.07    1:12.42   14  
                  34.12     1:12.42 (38.30)                                        
  6 Casha, Nysa M             21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:12.04    1:13.44   13  
                  34.75     1:13.44 (38.69)                                        
  7 Prayson, Elise M          21 Assumption-NE        1:10.89    1:13.61   12  
                  34.88     1:13.61 (38.73)                                        
  8 Grant, Allysa             19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:11.43    1:13.63   11  
                  35.51     1:13.63 (38.12)                                        
  9 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:10.90    1:14.29    9  
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
 10 Reymann, Thea             18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:14.68    1:14.69    7  
                  36.03     1:14.69 (38.66)                                        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         18 Holy Cross-NE        1:14.43    1:14.71    6  
                  35.52     1:14.71 (39.19)                                        
 12 Caron, Emily              20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:13.78   x1:16.93  
                  36.98     1:16.93 (39.95)                                        
 13 Tagarelis, Danielle E     21 Assumption-NE        1:15.12   x1:18.09  
                  36.62     1:18.09 (41.47)                                        
 14 Tomanelli, Emily C        18 Assumption-NE        1:10.88   x1:18.11  
                  36.31     1:18.11 (41.80)                                        
 15 Nash, Jenn A              18 Holy Cross-NE        1:19.62    1:19.25    5  
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)                                        
 16 Gilbert, Jennifer R       19 Holy Cross-NE        1:16.97   x1:20.55  
                  37.87     1:20.55 (42.68)                                        
 17 Berry, Lydia A            21 Clark                1:22.94    1:21.99    4  
                  38.34     1:21.99 (43.65)                                        
 18 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:18.37   x1:23.31  
                  39.33     1:23.31 (43.98)                                        
 19 Adams, Kali N             21 Clark                1:30.00    1:30.92    3  
                  41.85     1:30.92 (49.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Worcester Poly-NE      58.54    1:01.01   20  
                  28.64     1:01.01 (32.37)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                21 Worcester Poly-NE      57.58    1:01.16   17  
                  28.78     1:01.16 (32.38)                                        
  3 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.37    1:02.28   16  
                  29.54     1:02.28 (32.74)                                        
  4 Higgins, Andrew J         18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.26    1:03.16   15  
                  29.88     1:03.16 (33.28)                                        
  5 Puksta, Matt              19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:05.74   14  
                  30.87     1:05.74 (34.87)                                        
  6 Bell, Shane               19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:02.61    1:06.10   13  
                  30.79     1:06.10 (35.31)                                        
  7 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:02.39   x1:06.19  
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)                                        
  8 Mueller, Mark E           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.55    1:06.64   12  
                  31.72     1:06.64 (34.92)                                        
  9 Powers, David R           20 Clark                1:04.83    1:06.78   11  
                  32.21     1:06.78 (34.57)                                        
 10 Graf, Tom M               22 Worcester Poly-NE    1:03.57   x1:06.90  
                  31.38     1:06.90 (35.52)                                        
 11 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:04.65   x1:07.14  
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)                                        
 12 Finnerty, Jack G          17 Holy Cross-NE        1:11.19    1:10.97    9  
                  33.29     1:10.97 (37.68)                                        
 13 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark                1:11.04    1:11.34    7  
                  34.05     1:11.34 (37.29)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:07.64   x1:11.72  
                  33.07     1:11.72 (38.65)                                        
 15 Love, Tim J               21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:11.69   x1:12.58  
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)                                        
 16 Hlavenka, Tom J           19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:11.10   x1:12.75  
                  34.98     1:12.75 (37.77)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Sully P         21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:16.51   x1:16.66  
                  36.17     1:16.66 (40.49)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santaniello, Katie L      18 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.78    2:16.62   20  
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)     1:38.53 (35.22)     2:16.62 (38.09)
  2 Martin, Emily J           19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:12.87    2:18.06   17  
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)     1:41.69 (35.27)     2:18.06 (36.37)
  3 Lanam, Rachel N           19 Assumption-NE        2:11.23    2:19.37   16  
                  31.26     1:06.19 (34.93)     1:42.27 (36.08)     2:19.37 (37.10)
  4 Villani, Anna L           19 Holy Cross-NE        2:28.19    2:20.19   15  
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)     1:42.95 (35.59)     2:20.19 (37.24)
  5 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      20 Assumption-NE        2:15.68    2:22.68   14  
                  31.52     1:07.11 (35.59)     1:44.31 (37.20)     2:22.68 (38.37)
  6 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:20.78    2:25.83   13  
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)     1:47.71 (38.44)     2:25.83 (38.12)
  7 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:19.90    2:26.84   12  
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)     1:46.25 (39.00)     2:26.84 (40.59)
  8 Urquhart, Karina J        19 Clark                2:24.51    2:27.28   11  
                  31.62     1:07.74 (36.12)     1:46.41 (38.67)     2:27.28 (40.87)
  9 McLynch, Ari B            22 Assumption-NE        2:23.71    2:29.59    9  
                  33.04     1:10.34 (37.30)     1:49.55 (39.21)     2:29.59 (40.04)
 10 Evans, Katie A            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:27.39    2:30.77    7  
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)     1:47.85 (39.76)     2:30.77 (42.92)
 11 Burns, Sloane C           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:43.44    2:40.14    6  
                  36.17     1:16.49 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.43)     2:40.14 (42.22)
 12 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark                2:51.08    2:44.16    5  
                  35.39     1:16.19 (40.80)     2:01.00 (44.81)     2:44.16 (43.16)
 13 Stonkevitch, Kira         19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    2:51.67    4  
                  34.05     1:15.78 (41.73)     2:03.70 (47.92)     2:51.67 (47.97)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, David          18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:53.45    1:57.90   20  
                  25.60       55.41 (29.81)     1:25.12 (29.71)     1:57.90 (32.78)
  2 Wright, Tyler M           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.54    2:01.02   17  
                  27.22       58.18 (30.96)     1:30.63 (32.45)     2:01.02 (30.39)
  3 Macdonald, Seth M         19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:01.05    2:02.58   16  
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)     1:30.22 (32.15)     2:02.58 (32.36)
  4 Back, Cameron             18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:58.14    2:03.78   15  
                  27.05       58.50 (31.45)     1:31.33 (32.83)     2:03.78 (32.45)
  5 Houghton, Matt H          19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:58.06    2:04.33   14  
                  28.12       59.18 (31.06)     1:30.92 (31.74)     2:04.33 (33.41)
  6 Elsayed, Karim            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:06.40  
                  25.87       55.76 (29.89)     1:30.03 (34.27)     2:06.40 (36.37)
  7 Crisafulli, Mark J        20 Clark                2:08.49    2:09.16   13  
                  29.51     1:02.47 (32.96)     1:35.91 (33.44)     2:09.16 (33.25)
  8 Petit, Tristan o          20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:05.71   x2:09.64  
                  28.17     1:00.42 (32.25)     1:35.06 (34.64)     2:09.64 (34.58)
  9 Bates, Matt C             18 Holy Cross-NE        2:15.58    2:13.21   12  
                  29.64     1:02.86 (33.22)     1:36.95 (34.09)     2:13.21 (36.26)
 10 Macfarlane, James         18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:06.88   x2:14.35  
                  30.28     1:03.47 (33.19)     1:38.89 (35.42)     2:14.35 (35.46)
 11 Coffin, Ricky             19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:06.97   x2:14.49  
                  29.97     1:03.73 (33.76)     1:39.51 (35.78)     2:14.49 (34.98)
 12 Pilaar, Evan              19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:06.06   x2:14.54  
                  28.76     1:02.08 (33.32)     1:38.68 (36.60)     2:14.54 (35.86)
 13 Gehring, Trevor           19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:04.83   x2:15.99  
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:39.16 (36.52)     2:15.99 (36.83)
 14 Zarrella, AJ              20 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.00    2:16.21   11  
                  31.09     1:06.64 (35.55)     1:42.83 (36.19)     2:16.21 (33.38)
 15 Cornachini, Blake C       21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:13.63   x2:17.13  
                  30.23     1:06.16 (35.93)     1:41.96 (35.80)     2:17.13 (35.17)
 16 Lentz, Mitch A            20 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:17.26  
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)     1:39.46 (36.69)     2:17.26 (37.80)
 17 McLaughlin, Jacob L       18 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.32    2:18.11    9  
                  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)     1:39.46 (35.94)     2:18.11 (38.65)
 18 Giancola, Michael         18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:08.79   x2:21.63  
                  29.40     1:03.98 (34.58)     1:42.49 (38.51)     2:21.63 (39.14)
 19 McCluskey, Eddie J        19 Clark                2:18.90    2:26.60    7  
                  30.99     1:07.66 (36.67)     1:47.68 (40.02)     2:26.60 (38.92)
 20 Bielak, Rich E            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.00   x2:31.99  
                  31.68     1:09.07 (37.39)     1:49.48 (40.41)     2:31.99 (42.51)
 21 Chertov, Mick J           22 Clark                2:30.40    2:33.51    6  
                  32.90     1:11.14 (38.24)     1:51.51 (40.37)     2:33.51 (42.00)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Katie M          19 Holy Cross-NE          25.05      25.35   20  
  2 Ferris, Rachel M          20 Assumption-NE          25.01      25.72   17  
  3 Medeiros, Katherine E     21 Assumption-NE          24.99      25.81   16  
  4 Waite, Carylyn W          19 Assumption-NE          24.30      25.83   15  
  5 Wuerfl, Allie             19 Assumption-NE          25.46      26.63   14  
  6 Nash, Jenn A              18 Holy Cross-NE          26.55      26.64   13  
  7 Claverie, Tori H          19 Worcester Poly-NE      25.56      26.65   12  
  8 Coleman, Kristie M        18 Holy Cross-NE          26.96      26.68   11  
  9 Prayson, Elise M          21 Assumption-NE          25.03     x26.85  
 10 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE          26.79      26.89    9  
 11 DeFloria, Gina D          18 Holy Cross-NE          27.46     x27.02  
 12 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Worcester Poly-NE      26.80      27.65    7  
 13 Fowler, Sierra            19 Worcester Poly-NE      26.67      27.72    6  
 14 Clary, Kelsey M           19 Clark                  27.17      27.91    5  
 15 Nack, Abby                18 Worcester Poly-NE      27.12      28.10    4  
 16 Lew, Niki M               19 Clark                  28.28      28.23    3  
 17 Berry, Lydia A            21 Clark                  28.00      28.59    2  
 18 Carleton, Madi P          19 Clark                  31.09      30.73    1  
 19 Gilbert, Jennifer R       19 Holy Cross-NE          28.03     x30.96  
 20 Adams, Kali N             21 Clark                  30.41     x31.43  
 21 Gillis, Kate A            21 Worcester Poly-NE      29.70     x31.70  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Worcester Poly-NE      21.55      22.50   20  
  2 List, Ben J               21 Worcester Poly-NE      21.28      22.66   17  
  3 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE          22.34      23.17   16  
  4 Chin, Geneth W            18 Holy Cross-NE          22.71      23.25   15  
  5 Williams, John M          19 Holy Cross-NE          23.36      23.32   14  
  6 Young, Alex E             18 Holy Cross-NE          23.01      23.42   13  
  7 Barrett, Craig            18 Worcester Poly-NE         NT      23.51   12  
  8 Olivieri, Andrew D        18 Holy Cross-NE          23.60     x23.65  
  9 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Worcester Poly-NE      22.37      23.96   11  
 10 Massar, Chris             19 Worcester Poly-NE      23.42     x24.04  
 11 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark                  22.99      24.35    9  
 12 Graf, Tom M               22 Worcester Poly-NE      23.73     x24.71  
 13 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE      23.75     x24.85  
 14 Terranova, Joe A          18 Holy Cross-NE          23.81     x24.94  
 15 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE      23.51     x25.01  
 16 MacNeil, Kevin P          18 Holy Cross-NE          25.44     x25.81  
 17 Weiler, Joe D             21 Worcester Poly-NE      25.62     x26.58  
 18 Hlavenka, Tom J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT     x27.16  
 19 Sullivan, Sully P         21 Worcester Poly-NE      29.14     x29.97  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:49.08    1:50.59   40  
     1) Weber, Victoria R 20            2) Gagnon, Rachel J 18            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E 21        4) Prayson, Elise M 21            
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)     1:25.64 (26.08)     1:50.59 (24.95)
  2 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:53.17    1:52.80   34  
     1) Morgan, Niamh 18                2) Ferris, Rachel M 20            
     3) Barr, Courtney A 18             4) Wuerfl, Allie 19               
                  28.79     1:00.36 (31.57)     1:26.87 (26.51)     1:52.80 (25.93)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:56.87    1:55.77   32  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin M 18             2) Kraemer, Kelley E 18           
     3) Perry, Alicia M 18              4) Nash, Jenn A 18                
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:29.58 (27.36)     1:55.77 (26.19)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:52.74    1:57.66   30  
     1) Freud, Jamie 19                 2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Casha, Nysa M 21                4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                  32.92     1:04.52 (31.60)     1:32.68 (28.16)     1:57.66 (24.98)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                2:01.00    1:58.31   28  
     1) Mullaney, Maura E 18            2) Marasco, Rachel J 18           
     3) Santaniello, Katie L 18         4) Schulte, Mary Kate 18          
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)     1:31.81 (28.06)     1:58.31 (26.50)
  6 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:56.21   x1:59.61  
     1) Toskas, Aerin O 18              2) Johnson, Mckenzie T 19         
     3) McDonald, Janelle R 21          4) Lanam, Rachel N 19             
                  30.42     1:04.73 (34.31)     1:32.74 (28.01)     1:59.61 (26.87)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:55.84   x1:59.67  
     1) Flynn, Caroline A 19            2) Tomanelli, Emily C 18          
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M 20         4) Wilusz, Alexis L 18            
                  31.03     1:03.91 (32.88)     1:33.65 (29.74)     1:59.67 (26.02)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:56.71    1:59.84   26  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Grant, Allysa 19               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 20            4) Day, Jenny 19                  
                  31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:33.89 (28.49)     1:59.84 (25.95)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x2:02.07  
     1) O'Brien, Claire E 19            2) DeFloria, Gina D 18            
     3) Evans, Katie A 18               4) Mulhern, Colleen E 19          
                  33.00     1:05.59 (32.59)     1:34.99 (29.40)     2:02.07 (27.08)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             1:58.41    2:03.90   24  
     1) Barker, Liz C 21                2) Lew, Niki M 19                 
     3) Berry, Lydia A 21               4) Clary, Kelsey M 19             
                  30.56     1:06.04 (35.48)     1:37.47 (31.43)     2:03.90 (26.43)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:58.94   x2:04.12  
     1) Fowler, Sierra 19               2) Caron, Emily 20                
     3) Connor, Allie G 18              4) Claverie, Tori H 19            
                  33.67     1:08.27 (34.60)     1:38.28 (30.01)     2:04.12 (25.84)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            2:00.89   x2:04.16  
     1) Wey, Jessica 18                 2) Reymann, Thea 18               
     3) Stratica, Heather 18            4) Nack, Abby 18                  
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)     1:37.35 (30.48)     2:04.16 (26.81)
 13 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        2:00.00   x2:09.23  
     1) Pucci, Sarah J 20               2) Tagarelis, Danielle E 21       
     3) McLynch, Ari B 22               4) Dougherty, Erin B 18           
                  33.19     1:09.50 (36.31)     1:39.94 (30.44)     2:09.23 (29.29)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x2:09.89  
     1) Quinn, Shannon C 18             2) Gilbert, Jennifer R 19         
     3) Lane, Kristin M 18              4) Villani, Anna L 19             
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:42.21 (31.81)     2:09.89 (27.68)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             2:06.32    2:12.14   22  
     1) Kelley, Gina M 21               2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna R 18    
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 21           4) Miller, Becca E 21             
                  33.29     1:11.55 (38.26)     1:41.86 (30.31)     2:12.14 (30.28)
 16 Clark University  'C'                             2:09.38   x2:23.39  
     1) Brackett, Amanda E 21           2) Vaughan, Ariel K 19            
     3) Reich, Hannah G 22              4) Prosterman, Lara R 19          
                  37.21     1:17.25 (40.04)     1:53.63 (36.38)     2:23.39 (29.76)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.70    1:38.98   40  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Petri, Tim 21                  
     3) Smallwood, David 18             4) List, Ben J 21                 
                  26.23       53.64 (27.41)     1:17.33 (23.69)     1:38.98 (21.65)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:41.78    1:39.60   34  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T 18            2) Swain, Jack G 18               
     3) Wright, Tyler M 18              4) Sbarbaro, Jake A 18            
                  26.47       53.78 (27.31)     1:17.24 (23.46)     1:39.60 (22.36)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:38.98    1:39.66   32  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 19             4) Hughes, Nathan H 20            
                  26.66       54.19 (27.53)     1:17.52 (23.33)     1:39.66 (22.14)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:44.53    1:43.74   30  
     1) Nightingale, Ethan B 19         2) Higgins, Andrew J 18           
     3) Zarrella, AJ 20                 4) Chin, Geneth W 18              
                  27.90       56.18 (28.28)     1:21.37 (25.19)     1:43.74 (22.37)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:40.06   x1:45.50  
     1) Barrett, Craig 18               2) Bell, Shane 19                 
     3) Lentz, Mitch A 20               4) Trumbley, Adam W 21            
                  27.98       57.43 (29.45)     1:22.42 (24.99)     1:45.50 (23.08)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:41.95   x1:48.04  
     1) Pilaar, Evan 19                 2) Gagnon, Keith A 21             
     3) Petit, Tristan o 20             4) Gehring, Trevor B 19           
                  29.27       59.49 (30.22)     1:24.68 (25.19)     1:48.04 (23.36)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                1:49.62   x1:48.65  
     1) Lahr, Walker S 18               2) Mueller, Mark E 18             
     3) McLaughlin, Jacob L 18          4) Williams, John M 19            
                  28.46       57.89 (29.43)     1:25.77 (27.88)     1:48.65 (22.88)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:48.99    1:49.51   28  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie J 19           2) Powers, David R 20             
     3) Leung, Lukas H 20               4) Hall, Jack D 21                
                  29.23     1:00.04 (30.81)     1:25.85 (25.81)     1:49.51 (23.66)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x1:54.02  
     1) MacNeil, Kevin P 18             2) Finnerty, Jack G 17            
     3) Bielak, Rich E 18               4) Nugent, Jimmy R 18             
                  29.69     1:02.13 (32.44)     1:29.47 (27.34)     1:54.02 (24.55)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:53.44    2:01.58   26  
     1) Terriault, Tyler T 20           2) Whitesell, Tyler A 19          
     3) Crisafulli, Mark J 20           4) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 19            
                  34.77     1:08.13 (33.36)     1:36.29 (28.16)     2:01.58 (25.29)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Carylyn W          19 Assumption-NE          52.50      54.56   20  
                  26.61       54.56 (27.95)                                        
  2 Conners, Katie M          19 Holy Cross-NE          54.42      54.74   17  
                  26.33       54.74 (28.41)                                        
  3 Medeiros, Katherine E     21 Assumption-NE          54.08      54.89   16  
                  26.51       54.89 (28.38)                                        
  4 Sparre, Nina K            18 Holy Cross-NE          55.61      55.62   15  
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)                                        
  5 Lee, Tricia M             19 Assumption-NE          55.31      56.30   14  
                  27.97       56.30 (28.33)                                        
  6 Wuerfl, Allie             19 Assumption-NE          55.26      56.71   13  
                  27.90       56.71 (28.81)                                        
  7 Coleman, Kristie M        18 Holy Cross-NE          57.16      57.21   12  
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)                                        
  8 Childers, Eva             19 Worcester Poly-NE      55.21      57.49   11  
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)                                        
  9 Wilusz, Alexis L          18 Assumption-NE          58.12     x58.70  
                  28.61       58.70 (30.09)                                        
 10 Claverie, Tori H          19 Worcester Poly-NE      56.55      59.40    9  
                  28.59       59.40 (30.81)                                        
 11 Nash, Jenn A              18 Holy Cross-NE          59.16      59.58    7  
                  28.98       59.58 (30.60)                                        
 12 Clary, Kelsey M           19 Clark                1:00.13    1:00.44    6  
                  29.36     1:00.44 (31.08)                                        
 13 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE          58.00   x1:00.45  
                  29.49     1:00.45 (30.96)                                        
 14 Stratica, Heather         18 Worcester Poly-NE      58.48    1:00.72    5  
                  29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)                                        
 15 Nack, Abby                18 Worcester Poly-NE      59.97    1:00.78    4  
                  29.05     1:00.78 (31.73)                                        
 16 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark                1:01.61    1:01.06    3  
                  29.52     1:01.06 (31.54)                                        
 17 Prosterman, Lara R        19 Clark                     NT    1:05.97    2  
                  31.96     1:05.97 (34.01)                                        
 18 Brackett, Amanda E        21 Clark                1:05.54    1:06.34    1  
                  32.79     1:06.34 (33.55)                                        
 19 Gillis, Kate A            21 Worcester Poly-NE    1:07.19   x1:09.52  
                  33.40     1:09.52 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Worcester Poly-NE      46.34      48.82   20  
                  23.58       48.82 (25.24)                                        
  2 Smallwood, David          18 Worcester Poly-NE      47.89      48.92   17  
                  23.96       48.92 (24.96)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Worcester Poly-NE      47.30      49.79   16  
                  24.07       49.79 (25.72)                                        
  4 List, Ben J               21 Worcester Poly-NE      46.80      50.04   15  
                  24.22       50.04 (25.82)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            18 Worcester Poly-NE      48.53     x50.17  
                  24.29       50.17 (25.88)                                        
  6 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Worcester Poly-NE      48.46     x51.46  
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)                                        
  7 Young, Alex E             18 Holy Cross-NE          50.07      51.57   14  
                  24.62       51.57 (26.95)                                        
  8 Decelle, Jon M            20 Worcester Poly-NE      48.02     x51.63  
                  24.80       51.63 (26.83)                                        
  9 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Worcester Poly-NE      49.69     x51.65  
                  25.14       51.65 (26.51)                                        
 10 Zarrella, AJ              20 Holy Cross-NE          51.77      51.92   13  
                  25.58       51.92 (26.34)                                        
 11 Chin, Geneth W            18 Holy Cross-NE          51.01      52.22   12  
                  25.00       52.22 (27.22)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Andrew D        18 Holy Cross-NE          50.79      52.47   11  
                  24.93       52.47 (27.54)                                        
 13 Williams, John M          19 Holy Cross-NE          53.21     x52.77  
                  25.34       52.77 (27.43)                                        
 14 Massar, Chris             19 Worcester Poly-NE      52.45     x53.15  
                  24.74       53.15 (28.41)                                        
 15 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark                  51.62      53.33    9  
                  25.79       53.33 (27.54)                                        
 16 Noone, Michael D          17 Holy Cross-NE          52.44     x53.80  
                  26.00       53.80 (27.80)                                        
 17 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE      52.06     x54.74  
                  26.35       54.74 (28.39)                                        
 18 Terranova, Joe A          18 Holy Cross-NE          54.05     x54.94  
                  25.78       54.94 (29.16)                                        
 19 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE      52.48     x56.83  
                  27.04       56.83 (29.79)                                        
 20 Weiler, Joe D             21 Worcester Poly-NE      56.32     x57.31  
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)                                        
 21 Chertov, Mick J           22 Clark                  59.69      59.85    7  
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)                                        
 -- McCluskey, Eddie J        19 Clark                  52.40     X52.88  
                  25.59       52.88 (27.29)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Niamh             18 Assumption-NE        2:06.43    2:09.43   20  
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:35.80 (33.19)     2:09.43 (33.63)
  2 Barr, Courtney A          18 Assumption-NE        2:08.71    2:12.99   17  
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:39.37 (34.48)     2:12.99 (33.62)
  3 Orzechowski, Melissa L    19 Clark                2:15.12    2:15.01   16  
                  30.99     1:04.86 (33.87)     1:39.89 (35.03)     2:15.01 (35.12)
  4 McDonald, Janelle R       21 Assumption-NE        2:13.64    2:16.30   15  
                  30.79     1:04.47 (33.68)     1:40.66 (36.19)     2:16.30 (35.64)
  5 Mullaney, Maura E         18 Holy Cross-NE        2:21.37    2:17.87   14  
                  32.11     1:06.61 (34.50)     1:41.86 (35.25)     2:17.87 (36.01)
  6 Flynn, Caroline A         19 Assumption-NE        2:15.14    2:18.64   13  
                  33.38     1:08.21 (34.83)     1:43.83 (35.62)     2:18.64 (34.81)
  7 Toskas, Aerin O           18 Assumption-NE        2:15.04   x2:19.46  
                  32.81     1:07.88 (35.07)     1:43.96 (36.08)     2:19.46 (35.50)
  8 Jacob, Kaitlin M          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.08    2:20.41   12  
                  33.09     1:08.39 (35.30)     1:44.20 (35.81)     2:20.41 (36.21)
  9 Bushell, Julia K          19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:15.33    2:21.80   11  
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)     1:45.40 (36.37)     2:21.80 (36.40)
 10 Freud, Jamie              19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:17.42    2:23.74    9  
                  33.73     1:09.89 (36.16)     1:46.53 (36.64)     2:23.74 (37.21)
 11 Barker, Liz C             21 Clark                2:27.20    2:24.34    7  
                  33.18     1:09.62 (36.44)     1:47.55 (37.93)     2:24.34 (36.79)
 12 Mulhern, Colleen E        19 Holy Cross-NE        2:21.45    2:26.38    6  
                  33.96     1:10.37 (36.41)     1:48.68 (38.31)     2:26.38 (37.70)
 13 Wey, Jessica              18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:23.61    2:26.70    5  
                  34.77     1:10.72 (35.95)     1:48.35 (37.63)     2:26.70 (38.35)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         19 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.19    2:26.83    4  
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)     1:49.66 (37.84)     2:26.83 (37.17)
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:29.66   x2:30.57  
                  34.18     1:12.14 (37.96)     1:51.91 (39.77)     2:30.57 (38.66)
 16 Candiloro, Katie          20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:26.37    2:30.88    3  
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)     1:52.37 (38.92)     2:30.88 (38.51)
 17 Tompkins, Gigi S          19 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.61   x2:31.82  
                  35.29     1:13.12 (37.83)     1:52.35 (39.23)     2:31.82 (39.47)
 18 Kelley, Gina M            21 Clark                2:31.91    2:34.19    2  
                  36.20     1:14.84 (38.64)     1:54.84 (40.00)     2:34.19 (39.35)
 19 Fowler, Sierra            19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:28.25   x2:38.82  
                  37.27     1:16.71 (39.44)     1:58.06 (41.35)     2:38.82 (40.76)
 20 Carleton, Madi P          19 Clark                2:46.94    2:44.82    1  
                  39.53     1:21.11 (41.58)     2:03.23 (42.12)     2:44.82 (41.59)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:53.29    1:59.84   20  
                  28.04       57.75 (29.71)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.84 (31.18)
  2 Wright, Tyler M           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:57.57    2:01.03   17  
                  28.45       59.16 (30.71)     1:30.71 (31.55)     2:01.03 (30.32)
  3 Houghton, Matt H          19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:54.39    2:01.49   16  
                  29.17       59.69 (30.52)     1:30.83 (31.14)     2:01.49 (30.66)
  4 Kucharski, Hayden J       19 Holy Cross-NE        2:05.06    2:05.41   15  
                  29.77     1:01.08 (31.31)     1:33.35 (32.27)     2:05.41 (32.06)
  5 Nightingale, Ethan B      19 Holy Cross-NE        2:05.73    2:05.86   14  
                  29.39     1:01.13 (31.74)     1:33.56 (32.43)     2:05.86 (32.30)
  6 Horigan, Thomas T         18 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.00    2:07.53   13  
                  29.44     1:02.08 (32.64)     1:35.47 (33.39)     2:07.53 (32.06)
  7 Back, Cameron             18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:04.19    2:07.60   12  
                  29.79     1:02.42 (32.63)     1:35.10 (32.68)     2:07.60 (32.50)
  8 Pilaar, Evan              19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:16.59    2:12.08   11  
                  31.58     1:05.23 (33.65)     1:39.13 (33.90)     2:12.08 (32.95)
  9 Lebold, Pat               19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:11.11   x2:12.60  
                  31.45     1:04.35 (32.90)     1:38.80 (34.45)     2:12.60 (33.80)
 10 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:11.70   x2:15.13  
                  32.35     1:06.34 (33.99)     1:40.96 (34.62)     2:15.13 (34.17)
 11 Barrett, Craig            18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:03.77   x2:15.85  
                  29.90     1:05.06 (35.16)     1:40.73 (35.67)     2:15.85 (35.12)
 12 Cieslewski, Tom M         20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:19.43   x2:18.95  
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)     1:43.65 (36.72)     2:18.95 (35.30)
 13 MacNeil, Kevin P          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.00   x2:24.17  
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)     1:46.13 (38.11)     2:24.17 (38.04)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Rachel J          18 Assumption-NE        2:29.83    2:30.93   20  
                  33.80     1:12.39 (38.59)     1:51.77 (39.38)     2:30.93 (39.16)
  2 Kraemer, Kelley E         18 Holy Cross-NE        2:35.92    2:32.98   17  
                  33.94     1:12.82 (38.88)     1:52.38 (39.56)     2:32.98 (40.60)
  3 Johnson, Mckenzie T       19 Assumption-NE        2:32.99    2:34.04   16  
                  34.76     1:13.59 (38.83)     1:53.38 (39.79)     2:34.04 (40.66)
  4 Prayson, Elise M          21 Assumption-NE        2:31.77    2:34.39   15  
                  35.28     1:14.90 (39.62)     1:54.26 (39.36)     2:34.39 (40.13)
  5 Casha, Nysa M             21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:28.00    2:36.72   14  
                  35.58     1:15.30 (39.72)     1:56.23 (40.93)     2:36.72 (40.49)
  6 Ferris, Rachel M          20 Assumption-NE        2:36.38    2:38.28   13  
                  36.12     1:16.45 (40.33)     1:57.14 (40.69)     2:38.28 (41.14)
  7 DeFloria, Gina D          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:42.36    2:38.42   12  
                  35.93     1:15.79 (39.86)     1:57.61 (41.82)     2:38.42 (40.81)
  8 Marasco, Rachel J         18 Holy Cross-NE        2:38.41    2:38.50   11  
                  36.82     1:17.44 (40.62)     1:58.78 (41.34)     2:38.50 (39.72)
  9 Grant, Allysa             19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:33.45    2:39.41    9  
                  35.93     1:16.14 (40.21)     1:57.90 (41.76)     2:39.41 (41.51)
 10 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:37.45    2:39.45    7  
                  36.81     1:17.66 (40.85)     1:59.62 (41.96)     2:39.45 (39.83)
 11 Caron, Emily              20 Worcester Poly-NE    2:41.35    2:47.63    6  
                  37.88     1:21.06 (43.18)     2:05.13 (44.07)     2:47.63 (42.50)
 12 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:39.77   x2:47.95  
                  38.09     1:20.44 (42.35)     2:04.02 (43.58)     2:47.95 (43.93)
 13 Tagarelis, Danielle E     21 Assumption-NE        2:43.93   x2:50.31  
                  38.35     1:21.86 (43.51)     2:06.14 (44.28)     2:50.31 (44.17)
 14 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  18 Clark                3:02.49    2:52.49    5  
                  40.57     1:24.48 (43.91)     2:08.90 (44.42)     2:52.49 (43.59)
 15 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Worcester Poly-NE    2:50.44   x2:53.20  
                  40.00     1:23.49 (43.49)     2:08.97 (45.48)     2:53.20 (44.23)
 16 Gilbert, Jennifer R       19 Holy Cross-NE        2:43.19    2:53.46    4  
                  39.50     1:23.21 (43.71)     2:07.77 (44.56)     2:53.46 (45.69)
 17 St. Germain, Aimee C      21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:46.82   x2:53.77  
                  40.55     1:23.71 (43.16)     2:08.52 (44.81)     2:53.77 (45.25)
 18 Tomanelli, Emily C        18 Assumption-NE        2:40.91   x2:57.85  
                  39.76     1:24.73 (44.97)     2:11.76 (47.03)     2:57.85 (46.09)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:07.97    2:15.21   20  
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)     1:41.04 (34.82)     2:15.21 (34.17)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:08.24    2:15.50   17  
                  31.43     1:06.07 (34.64)     1:40.94 (34.87)     2:15.50 (34.56)
  3 McNally, Adam             22 Worcester Poly-NE    2:13.03    2:15.69   16  
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:41.33 (35.01)     2:15.69 (34.36)
  4 Swain, Jack G             18 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.95    2:20.34   15  
                  30.85     1:05.84 (34.99)     1:42.85 (37.01)     2:20.34 (37.49)
  5 Higgins, Andrew J         18 Holy Cross-NE        2:14.02    2:21.32   14  
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)     1:43.54 (36.84)     2:21.32 (37.78)
  6 Lahr, Walker S            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:27.30    2:22.96   13  
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)     1:46.45 (37.49)     2:22.96 (36.51)
  7 Bell, Shane               19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:17.98    2:23.54   12  
                  31.66     1:07.85 (36.19)     1:45.26 (37.41)     2:23.54 (38.28)
  8 Powers, David R           20 Clark                2:20.09    2:23.86   11  
                  32.98     1:09.42 (36.44)     1:46.60 (37.18)     2:23.86 (37.26)
  9 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:19.61   x2:27.05  
                  32.81     1:09.97 (37.16)     1:49.21 (39.24)     2:27.05 (37.84)
 10 Puksta, Matt              19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT   x2:28.47  
                  32.10     1:09.16 (37.06)     1:49.88 (40.72)     2:28.47 (38.59)
 11 Graf, Tom M               22 Worcester Poly-NE    2:19.51   x2:29.71  
                  33.71     1:12.39 (38.68)     1:51.04 (38.65)     2:29.71 (38.67)
 12 Mueller, Mark E           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:27.30    2:30.71    9  
                  33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)     1:51.96 (40.20)     2:30.71 (38.75)
 13 Hlavenka, Tom J           19 Worcester Poly-NE    2:31.05   x2:35.95  
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)     1:56.97 (41.41)     2:35.95 (38.98)
 14 Finnerty, Jack G          17 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.00   x2:36.08  
                  35.00     1:14.01 (39.01)     1:54.98 (40.97)     2:36.08 (41.10)
 15 Whitesell, Tyler A        19 Clark                2:36.20    2:41.13    7  
                  35.56     1:17.00 (41.44)     1:59.25 (42.25)     2:41.13 (41.88)
 16 Love, Tim J               21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:38.73   x2:42.61  
                  35.73     1:16.23 (40.50)     1:59.41 (43.18)     2:42.61 (43.20)
 17 Sullivan, Sully P         21 Worcester Poly-NE    2:47.85   x2:48.30  
                  38.05     1:21.36 (43.31)     2:06.33 (44.97)     2:48.30 (41.97)
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westover, Maeve E         19 Holy Cross-NE        5:24.77    5:16.72   20  
                  29.30     1:00.50 (31.20)     1:31.80 (31.30)     2:03.38 (31.58)
        2:35.44 (32.06)     3:07.25 (31.81)     3:39.38 (32.13)     4:11.70 (32.32)
        4:44.25 (32.55)     5:16.72 (32.47)                                        
  2 Orzechowski, Melissa L    19 Clark                5:17.67    5:17.87   17  
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)     1:30.52 (31.64)     2:02.88 (32.36)
        2:35.28 (32.40)     3:07.68 (32.40)     3:40.37 (32.69)     4:12.84 (32.47)
        4:45.94 (33.10)     5:17.87 (31.93)                                        
  3 Day, Jenny                19 Worcester Poly-NE    5:10.12    5:24.09   16  
                  29.59     1:01.45 (31.86)     1:33.91 (32.46)     2:06.60 (32.69)
        2:39.41 (32.81)     3:12.43 (33.02)     3:45.38 (32.95)     4:18.43 (33.05)
        4:51.46 (33.03)     5:24.09 (32.63)                                        
  4 Lanam, Rachel N           19 Assumption-NE        5:16.50    5:26.94   14.5
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)     1:36.48 (33.07)     2:09.85 (33.37)
        2:43.31 (33.46)     3:16.78 (33.47)     3:50.40 (33.62)     4:23.56 (33.16)
        4:56.48 (32.92)     5:26.94 (30.46)                                        
  4 Lee, Tricia M             19 Assumption-NE        5:14.07    5:26.94   14.5
                  29.58     1:01.37 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.59)     2:07.20 (33.24)
        2:40.32 (33.12)     3:13.79 (33.47)     3:47.41 (33.62)     4:20.81 (33.40)
        4:53.95 (33.14)     5:26.94 (32.99)                                        
  6 Matsco, Emily             19 Worcester Poly-NE    5:18.78    5:26.98   13  
                  30.58     1:02.99 (32.41)     1:36.13 (33.14)     2:09.53 (33.40)
        2:43.02 (33.49)     3:16.25 (33.23)     3:49.72 (33.47)     4:23.35 (33.63)
        4:56.40 (33.05)     5:26.98 (30.58)                                        
  7 Urquhart, Karina J        19 Clark                5:35.05    5:30.17   12  
                  29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)     1:34.33 (33.01)     2:07.51 (33.18)
        2:40.95 (33.44)     3:14.75 (33.80)     3:48.56 (33.81)     4:22.52 (33.96)
        4:56.77 (34.25)     5:30.17 (33.40)                                        
  8 Childers, Eva             19 Worcester Poly-NE    5:19.60    5:33.60   11  
                  30.62     1:03.63 (33.01)     1:36.93 (33.30)     2:10.67 (33.74)
        2:44.35 (33.68)     3:18.23 (33.88)     3:52.36 (34.13)     4:26.29 (33.93)
        5:00.32 (34.03)     5:33.60 (33.28)                                        
  9 Villani, Anna L           19 Holy Cross-NE        5:49.40    5:34.43    9  
                  29.91     1:02.21 (32.30)     1:35.60 (33.39)     2:09.51 (33.91)
        2:43.76 (34.25)     3:18.05 (34.29)     3:52.27 (34.22)     4:26.69 (34.42)
        5:01.06 (34.37)     5:34.43 (33.37)                                        
 10 Reymann, Thea             18 Worcester Poly-NE    5:33.17    5:35.93    7  
                  31.23     1:04.69 (33.46)     1:38.50 (33.81)     2:12.03 (33.53)
        2:45.72 (33.69)     3:19.80 (34.08)     3:53.93 (34.13)     4:28.29 (34.36)
        5:02.39 (34.10)     5:35.93 (33.54)                                        
 11 Pucci, Sarah J            20 Assumption-NE        5:33.78    5:37.43    6  
                  31.05     1:04.24 (33.19)     1:38.03 (33.79)     2:11.93 (33.90)
        2:46.48 (34.55)     3:20.88 (34.40)     3:55.26 (34.38)     4:29.91 (34.65)
        5:04.07 (34.16)     5:37.43 (33.36)                                        
 12 Lane, Kristin M           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:39.80    5:39.19    5  
                  30.95     1:04.59 (33.64)     1:38.99 (34.40)     2:13.74 (34.75)
        2:48.61 (34.87)     3:23.18 (34.57)     3:57.47 (34.29)     4:31.54 (34.07)
        5:05.51 (33.97)     5:39.19 (33.68)                                        
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      20 Assumption-NE        5:36.50    5:43.43    4  
                  32.02     1:06.64 (34.62)     1:41.12 (34.48)     2:16.07 (34.95)
        2:50.80 (34.73)     3:25.46 (34.66)     3:59.26 (33.80)     4:33.31 (34.05)
        5:07.56 (34.25)     5:43.43 (35.87)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Gigi S          19 Holy Cross-NE        5:50.17    5:46.59    3  
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:14.20 (35.07)
        2:49.80 (35.60)     3:25.31 (35.51)     4:00.61 (35.30)     4:36.37 (35.76)
        5:12.21 (35.84)     5:46.59 (34.38)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Erin B         18 Assumption-NE        5:45.43   x5:49.59  
                  31.88     1:05.82 (33.94)     1:40.75 (34.93)     2:15.86 (35.11)
        2:51.35 (35.49)     3:26.30 (34.95)     4:02.63 (36.33)     4:38.91 (36.28)
        5:14.71 (35.80)     5:49.59 (34.88)                                        
 16 Healy, Danielle           20 Worcester Poly-NE    5:56.10   x5:50.41  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:39.23 (34.85)     2:14.69 (35.46)
        2:50.15 (35.46)     3:25.98 (35.83)     4:02.01 (36.03)     4:38.60 (36.59)
        5:14.95 (36.35)     5:50.41 (35.46)                                        
 17 Wey, Jessica              18 Worcester Poly-NE    5:49.57   x5:50.56  
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:40.85 (35.33)     2:16.44 (35.59)
        2:52.91 (36.47)     3:29.02 (36.11)     4:05.14 (36.12)     4:40.85 (35.71)
        5:16.44 (35.59)     5:50.56 (34.12)                                        
 18 Quinn, Shannon C          18 Holy Cross-NE        5:55.31   x5:52.50  
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)     1:39.89 (35.23)     2:15.93 (36.04)
        2:51.75 (35.82)     3:28.06 (36.31)     4:04.35 (36.29)     4:40.75 (36.40)
        5:17.47 (36.72)     5:52.50 (35.03)                                        
 19 Schulte, Mary Kate        18 Holy Cross-NE        5:50.00   x5:53.50  
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)     1:42.01 (35.76)     2:17.82 (35.81)
        2:54.08 (36.26)     3:30.78 (36.70)     4:07.24 (36.46)     4:43.56 (36.32)
        5:19.30 (35.74)     5:53.50 (34.20)                                        
 20 Reich, Hannah G           22 Clark                6:07.11    6:02.03    2  
                  33.09     1:09.29 (36.20)     1:45.74 (36.45)     2:22.42 (36.68)
        2:59.62 (37.20)     3:36.59 (36.97)     4:13.67 (37.08)     4:51.05 (37.38)
        5:27.75 (36.70)     6:02.03 (34.28)                                        
 21 Candiloro, Katie          20 Worcester Poly-NE    6:01.38   x6:02.66  
                  33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)     1:46.01 (36.38)     2:22.48 (36.47)
        2:59.19 (36.71)     3:35.93 (36.74)     4:12.73 (36.80)     4:49.86 (37.13)
        5:27.35 (37.49)     6:02.66 (35.31)                                        
 22 Miller, Becca E           21 Clark                6:08.97    6:11.15    1  
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)     1:48.79 (38.00)     2:26.24 (37.45)
        3:03.36 (37.12)     3:40.82 (37.46)     4:18.93 (38.11)     4:57.06 (38.13)
        5:34.47 (37.41)     6:11.15 (36.68)                                        
 23 Burns, Sloane C           18 Holy Cross-NE        6:00.00   x6:25.20  
                  33.69     1:11.47 (37.78)     1:50.81 (39.34)     2:29.56 (38.75)
        3:08.50 (38.94)     3:48.06 (39.56)     4:28.34 (40.28)     5:08.25 (39.91)
        5:47.82 (39.57)     6:25.20 (37.38)                                        
 -- Waite, Carylyn W          19 Assumption-NE        5:10.17   X5:20.38  
                  29.42     1:01.66 (32.24)     1:34.05 (32.39)     2:06.16 (32.11)
        2:38.30 (32.14)     3:11.37 (33.07)     3:43.76 (32.39)     4:17.41 (33.65)
        4:49.57 (32.16)     5:20.38 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          21 Worcester Poly-NE    4:45.11    5:00.47   20  
                  27.93       58.31 (30.38)     1:29.04 (30.73)     2:00.24 (31.20)
        2:30.10 (29.86)     3:00.43 (30.33)     3:31.22 (30.79)     4:02.39 (31.17)
        4:32.57 (30.18)     5:00.47 (27.90)                                        
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Worcester Poly-NE    4:52.30    5:00.81   17  
                  27.58       57.92 (30.34)     1:29.04 (31.12)     2:00.47 (31.43)
        2:31.56 (31.09)     3:01.77 (30.21)     3:31.82 (30.05)     4:02.43 (30.61)
        4:32.72 (30.29)     5:00.81 (28.09)                                        
  3 Macfarlane, James         18 Worcester Poly-NE    4:55.23    5:05.05   16  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:28.77 (30.57)     1:59.85 (31.08)
        2:30.70 (30.85)     3:01.43 (30.73)     3:33.15 (31.72)     4:04.29 (31.14)
        4:35.23 (30.94)     5:05.05 (29.82)                                        
  4 Mullany, Dave W           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:05.04    5:06.25   15  
                  28.01       57.97 (29.96)     1:28.83 (30.86)     1:59.90 (31.07)
        2:31.25 (31.35)     3:02.40 (31.15)     3:33.39 (30.99)     4:04.72 (31.33)
        4:35.83 (31.11)     5:06.25 (30.42)                                        
  5 Carley, Sam               18 Worcester Poly-NE    5:05.80    5:08.57   14  
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)     1:28.95 (30.85)     2:00.12 (31.17)
        2:31.68 (31.56)     3:03.36 (31.68)     3:35.03 (31.67)     4:07.22 (32.19)
        4:39.11 (31.89)     5:08.57 (29.46)                                        
  6 Decelle, Jon M            20 Worcester Poly-NE    4:55.54   x5:08.76  
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)     1:29.67 (30.63)     2:00.99 (31.32)
        2:32.28 (31.29)     3:04.84 (32.56)     3:37.21 (32.37)     4:09.22 (32.01)
        4:40.29 (31.07)     5:08.76 (28.47)                                        
  7 Lebold, Pat               19 Worcester Poly-NE    5:07.04   x5:09.06  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)     1:28.26 (30.75)     1:59.31 (31.05)
        2:30.96 (31.65)     3:02.92 (31.96)     3:34.70 (31.78)     4:06.47 (31.77)
        4:38.26 (31.79)     5:09.06 (30.80)                                        
  8 Hall, Jack D              21 Clark                5:13.84    5:15.68   13  
                  28.91       59.92 (31.01)     1:32.09 (32.17)     2:04.65 (32.56)
        2:37.36 (32.71)     3:10.00 (32.64)     3:42.66 (32.66)     4:14.94 (32.28)
        4:45.98 (31.04)     5:15.68 (29.70)                                        
  9 Babel, Bryant             18 Worcester Poly-NE    5:11.71   x5:19.11  
                  28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:29.87 (31.35)     2:02.11 (32.24)
        2:34.55 (32.44)     3:07.50 (32.95)     3:40.89 (33.39)     4:14.04 (33.15)
        4:47.01 (32.97)     5:19.11 (32.10)                                        
 10 Kearns, Max M             20 Holy Cross-NE        5:25.51    5:24.81   12  
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:33.44 (32.62)     2:06.46 (33.02)
        2:40.14 (33.68)     3:14.00 (33.86)     3:46.96 (32.96)     4:20.77 (33.81)
        4:52.99 (32.22)     5:24.81 (31.82)                                        
 11 Noone, Michael D          17 Holy Cross-NE        5:16.97    5:24.83   11  
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)     1:33.18 (33.18)     2:06.44 (33.26)
        2:40.14 (33.70)     3:14.15 (34.01)     3:48.12 (33.97)     4:21.53 (33.41)
        4:54.38 (32.85)     5:24.83 (30.45)                                        
 12 Williams, John M          19 Holy Cross-NE        5:15.00    5:27.22    9  
                  28.56     1:00.15 (31.59)     1:33.17 (33.02)     2:06.30 (33.13)
        2:39.80 (33.50)     3:13.58 (33.78)     3:47.54 (33.96)     4:21.88 (34.34)
        4:54.82 (32.94)     5:27.22 (32.40)                                        
 13 Cieslewski, Tom M         20 Worcester Poly-NE    5:27.92   x5:28.92  
                  29.45     1:01.86 (32.41)     1:34.24 (32.38)     2:07.34 (33.10)
        2:41.37 (34.03)     3:15.74 (34.37)     3:49.84 (34.10)     4:23.86 (34.02)
        4:57.36 (33.50)     5:28.92 (31.56)                                        
 14 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          19 Clark                5:25.84    5:30.19    7  
                  29.28     1:01.40 (32.12)     1:33.98 (32.58)     2:07.50 (33.52)
        2:41.38 (33.88)     3:15.79 (34.41)     3:49.93 (34.14)     4:24.14 (34.21)
        4:57.80 (33.66)     5:30.19 (32.39)                                        
 15 Burgess, Brendan E        18 Clark                5:36.47    5:36.44    6  
                  30.15     1:03.18 (33.03)     1:37.29 (34.11)     2:11.82 (34.53)
        2:46.50 (34.68)     3:21.08 (34.58)     3:55.64 (34.56)     4:30.00 (34.36)
        5:04.12 (34.12)     5:36.44 (32.32)                                        
 16 Terriault, Tyler T        20 Clark                5:48.84    5:40.92    5  
                  29.76     1:02.90 (33.14)     1:38.04 (35.14)     2:12.52 (34.48)
        2:47.43 (34.91)     3:22.89 (35.46)     3:58.44 (35.55)     4:33.95 (35.51)
        5:09.98 (36.03)     5:40.92 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Victoria R         20 Assumption-NE          59.64    1:00.12   20  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)                                        
  2 Santaniello, Katie L      18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.74    1:01.16   17  
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)                                        
  3 Perry, Alicia M           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.84    1:01.32   16  
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)                                        
  4 Martin, Emily J           19 Worcester Poly-NE         NT    1:01.39   15  
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
  5 Casha, Nysa M             21 Worcester Poly-NE      58.34    1:02.26   14  
                  28.84     1:02.26 (33.42)                                        
  6 Gagnon, Rachel J          18 Assumption-NE        1:05.07    1:02.29   13  
                  29.20     1:02.29 (33.09)                                        
  7 Kraemer, Kelley E         18 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.81    1:03.01   12  
                  29.33     1:03.01 (33.68)                                        
  8 McDonald, Janelle R       21 Assumption-NE        1:03.15    1:03.11   11  
                  29.50     1:03.11 (33.61)                                        
  9 Evans, Katie A            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:03.27    1:03.86    9  
                  29.49     1:03.86 (34.37)                                        
 10 Veroneau, Bryanna J       18 Assumption-NE        1:04.79    1:05.22    7  
                  30.92     1:05.22 (34.30)                                        
 11 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Worcester Poly-NE    1:02.76    1:06.16    6  
                  30.35     1:06.16 (35.81)                                        
 12 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      20 Assumption-NE        1:02.06   x1:06.45  
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)                                        
 13 Barker, Liz C             21 Clark                1:06.41    1:07.02    5  
                  30.66     1:07.02 (36.36)                                        
 14 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:04.30    1:07.35    4  
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)                                        
 15 Wilusz, Alexis L          18 Assumption-NE        1:05.16   x1:07.71  
                  31.40     1:07.71 (36.31)                                        
 16 Burns, Sloane C           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:08.22   x1:10.05  
                  34.02     1:10.05 (36.03)                                        
 17 Stratica, Heather         18 Worcester Poly-NE    1:08.12   x1:11.44  
                  32.79     1:11.44 (38.65)                                        
 18 Berry, Lydia A            21 Clark                1:07.46    1:11.50    3  
                  32.45     1:11.50 (39.05)                                        
 19 Stonkevitch, Kira         19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:12.34   x1:13.96  
                  33.79     1:13.96 (40.17)                                        
 -- Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark                1:11.96   X1:09.75  
                  32.29     1:09.75 (37.46)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, David          18 Worcester Poly-NE      50.44      52.82   20  
                  25.27       52.82 (27.55)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim            18 Worcester Poly-NE      52.28      54.23   17  
                  25.60       54.23 (28.63)                                        
  3 Sbarbaro, Jake A          18 Holy Cross-NE          53.46      54.57   16  
                  25.49       54.57 (29.08)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Worcester Poly-NE      52.02      55.35   15  
                  26.27       55.35 (29.08)                                        
  5 Petit, Tristan o          20 Worcester Poly-NE      54.82      55.80   14  
                  26.48       55.80 (29.32)                                        
  6 Back, Cameron             18 Worcester Poly-NE      53.35     x55.96  
                  26.17       55.96 (29.79)                                        
  7 Lentz, Mitch A            20 Worcester Poly-NE      55.55     x56.56  
                  26.45       56.56 (30.11)                                        
  8 List, Ben J               21 Worcester Poly-NE      53.39     x57.00  
                  26.31       57.00 (30.69)                                        
  9 Gehring, Trevor           19 Worcester Poly-NE      54.84     x57.47  
                  27.22       57.47 (30.25)                                        
 10 Zarrella, AJ              20 Holy Cross-NE          57.85      58.09   13  
                  28.40       58.09 (29.69)                                        
 11 Bates, Matt C             18 Holy Cross-NE          58.21      58.62   12  
                  26.93       58.62 (31.69)                                        
 12 Coffin, Ricky             19 Worcester Poly-NE      56.42     x59.37  
                  27.85       59.37 (31.52)                                        
 13 Crisafulli, Mark J        20 Clark                  59.36      59.71   11  
                  28.32       59.71 (31.39)                                        
 14 Cornachini, Blake C       21 Worcester Poly-NE      59.74     x59.81  
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)                                        
 15 Giancola, Michael         18 Worcester Poly-NE      58.57   x1:00.46  
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)                                        
 16 Bielak, Rich E            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:03.49    1:01.09    9  
                  28.47     1:01.09 (32.62)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Jacob L       18 Holy Cross-NE          59.49   x1:01.77  
                  28.78     1:01.77 (32.99)                                        
 18 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark                1:03.94    1:03.01    7  
                  28.22     1:03.01 (34.79)                                        
 19 Massar, Chris             19 Worcester Poly-NE    1:05.43   x1:04.26  
                  28.39     1:04.26 (35.87)                                        
 20 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark                1:02.60    1:05.26    6  
                  29.59     1:05.26 (35.67)                                        
 21 Chertov, Mick J           22 Clark                1:06.45    1:06.49    5  
                  31.15     1:06.49 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        3:36.52    3:39.69   40  
     1) Waite, Carylyn W 19             2) Prayson, Elise M 21            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E 21        4) Weber, Victoria R 20           
                  26.70       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.68 (25.93)     1:50.67 (54.92)
        2:16.23 (25.56)     2:45.70 (55.03)     3:11.26 (25.56)     3:39.69 (53.99)
  2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:50.76    3:41.14   34  
     1) Sparre, Nina K 18               2) Perry, Alicia M 18             
     3) Coleman, Kristie M 18           4) Conners, Katie M 19            
                  26.77       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.03 (26.54)     1:51.21 (55.72)
        2:17.93 (26.72)     2:47.71 (56.50)     3:13.05 (25.34)     3:41.14 (53.43)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:39.83    3:49.48   31  
     1) Childers, Eva 19                2) Matsco, Emily 19               
     3) Day, Jenny L 18                 4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                  28.36       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.06 (27.73)     1:56.79 (58.46)
        2:23.94 (27.15)     2:54.72 (57.93)     3:20.75 (26.03)     3:49.48 (54.76)
  3 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        3:42.06    3:49.48   31  
     1) Wuerfl, Allie 19                2) Barr, Courtney A 18            
     3) Lee, Tricia M 19                4) Omobono, Bella T 18            
                  28.32       58.01 (58.01)     1:25.43 (27.42)     1:56.32 (58.31)
        2:23.44 (27.12)     2:52.98 (56.66)     3:20.09 (27.11)     3:49.48 (56.50)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:46.21    3:52.37   28  
     1) Freud, Jamie L 19               2) Casha, Nysa M 21               
     3) Claverie, Tori H 19             4) Konieczny, Amanda 20           
                  28.16       58.37 (58.37)     1:14.02 (15.65)     1:55.71 (57.34)
        2:23.47 (27.76)     2:54.11 (58.40)     3:21.31 (27.20)     3:52.37 (58.26)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:59.00    3:52.86   26  
     1) Nash, Jenn A 18                 2) Santaniello, Katie L 18        
     3) Mullaney, Maura E 18            4) Kraemer, Kelley E 18           
                  28.65       59.63 (59.63)     1:27.24 (27.61)     1:57.09 (57.46)
        2:23.82 (26.73)     2:54.14 (57.05)     3:22.07 (27.93)     3:52.86 (58.72)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        3:54.44   x3:56.30  
     1) Ferris, Rachel M 20             2) Toskas, Aerin O 18             
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M 20         4) Flynn, Caroline A 19           
                  28.43       57.95 (57.95)     1:26.07 (28.12)     1:56.45 (58.50)
        2:25.53 (29.08)   3:00.24 (1:03.79)     3:25.27 (25.03)     3:56.30 (56.06)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x3:58.05  
     1) DeFloria, Gina D 18             2) Westover, Maeve E 19           
     3) Schulte, Mary Kate 18           4) Mulhern, Colleen E 19          
                  27.60       57.62 (57.62)     1:25.33 (27.71)     1:55.51 (57.89)
        2:24.64 (29.13)   2:57.80 (1:02.29)     3:26.56 (28.76)   3:58.05 (1:00.25)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:55.73   x3:58.17  
     1) Reyman, Thea E 18               2) Stratica, Heather 18           
     3) Eggleston, Zoe 20               4) Bushell, Julia K 19            
                  28.42       58.41 (58.41)     1:27.24 (28.83)   1:59.15 (1:00.74)
        2:27.70 (28.55)     2:59.06 (59.91)     3:26.59 (27.53)     3:58.17 (59.11)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             3:55.01    3:59.04   24  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa L 19       2) Urquhart, Karina J 19          
     3) Clary, Kelsey M 19              4)                                
                  27.11       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.87 (28.34)     1:55.48 (58.95)
        2:24.75 (29.27)   2:56.83 (1:01.35)     3:25.98 (29.15)   3:59.04 (1:02.21)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:01.61   x4:10.29  
     1) Nack, Abby 18                   2) Dandrea, Kaye 18               
     3) Wey, Jessica 18                 4) Fowler, Sierra 19              
                  29.02   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:31.24 (30.06)   2:06.41 (1:05.23)
        2:35.28 (28.87)   3:08.15 (1:01.74)     3:36.81 (28.66)   4:10.29 (1:02.14)
 12 Clark University  'B'                             4:06.83    4:19.05   22  
     1) Lew, Niki M 19                  2) Kelley, Gina M 21              
     3) Harrison-Peters, Jenna R 18     4)                                
                  29.60   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:32.41 (30.02)   2:06.26 (1:03.87)
        2:38.57 (32.31)   3:16.20 (1:09.94)     3:45.03 (28.83)   4:19.05 (1:02.85)
 13 Clark University  'C'                             4:23.58   x4:31.48  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel K 19             2) Miller, Becca E 21             
     3) Reich, Hannah G 22              4) Prosterman, Lara R 19          
                  31.84   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:38.97 (32.54)   2:16.30 (1:09.87)
        2:48.82 (32.52)   3:24.83 (1:08.53)     3:56.49 (31.66)   4:31.48 (1:06.65)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:08.29    3:18.03   40  
     1) List, Ben J 21                  2) Powers, Alex D 19              
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 19             4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  24.45       50.56 (50.56)     1:13.87 (23.31)     1:39.55 (48.99)
        2:03.67 (24.12)     2:30.41 (50.86)     2:52.80 (22.39)     3:18.03 (47.62)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:12.90    3:19.31   34  
     1) Decelle, Jon M 20               2) Elsayed, Karim 18              
     3) Hughes, Nathan H 20             4) Smallwood, David 18            
                  24.71       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.09 (23.79)     1:40.89 (49.59)
        2:04.88 (23.99)     2:30.86 (49.97)     2:53.91 (23.05)     3:19.31 (48.45)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:21.47    3:21.09   32  
     1) Young, Alex E 18                2) Kucharski, Hayden J 19         
     3) Chin, Geneth W 18               4) Sbarbaro, Jake A 18            
                  24.77       51.67 (51.67)     1:07.63 (15.96)     1:42.55 (50.88)
        2:05.80 (23.25)     2:32.67 (50.12)     2:55.59 (22.92)     3:21.09 (48.42)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:20.12   x3:24.01  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W 21             2) Houghton, Nick R 21            
     3) Barrett, Craig 18               4) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
                  24.97       51.26 (51.26)     1:16.35 (25.09)     1:43.59 (52.33)
        2:07.91 (24.32)     2:35.41 (51.82)     2:58.63 (23.22)     3:24.01 (48.60)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            3:25.59   x3:24.70  
     1) Macdonald, Seth M 19            2) McNally, Adam 22               
     3) Carley, Sam 18                  4) Bell, Shane 19                 
                  24.11       49.91 (49.91)     1:14.47 (24.56)     1:41.21 (51.30)
        2:05.59 (24.38)     2:32.29 (51.08)     2:56.91 (24.62)     3:24.70 (52.41)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:26.00    3:26.01   30  
     1) Olivieri, Andrew D 18           2) Horigan, Thomas T 18           
     3) Noone, Michael D 17             4) Mullany, Dave W 18             
                  24.35       51.92 (51.92)     1:15.41 (23.49)     1:42.19 (50.27)
        2:06.84 (24.65)     2:34.39 (52.20)     2:58.87 (24.48)     3:26.01 (51.62)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x3:33.43  
     1) Lahr, Walker S 18               2) Williams, John M 19            
     3) Terranova, Joe A 18             4) Nightingale, Ethan B 19        
                  26.17       54.65 (54.65)     1:19.80 (25.15)     1:47.84 (53.19)
        2:12.71 (24.87)     2:42.13 (54.29)     3:05.71 (23.58)     3:33.43 (51.30)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             3:30.11    3:33.54   28  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie J 19           2) Hall, Jack D 21                
     3) Leung, Lukas H 20               4) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 19            
                  26.50       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.39 (25.62)     1:48.48 (52.71)
        2:13.66 (25.18)     2:41.69 (53.21)     3:06.27 (24.58)     3:33.54 (51.85)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             3:44.33    3:44.80   26  
     1) Burgess, Brendan E 18           2) Terriault, Tyler T 20          
     3) Powers, David R 20              4) Hurley, William C 22           
                  26.21       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.70 (26.75)     1:52.51 (57.56)
        2:19.41 (26.90)     2:47.90 (55.39)     3:14.61 (26.71)     3:44.80 (56.90)
 -- Clark University  'C'                             3:53.76   X4:01.48  
     1) Dinerman, Jake G 20             2) Chertov, Mick J 22             
     3) Crisafulli, Mark J 20           4) Whitesell, Tyler A 19          
                  27.37       58.35 (58.35)     1:27.92 (29.57)   2:00.77 (1:02.42)
        2:28.10 (27.33)     3:00.46 (59.69)     3:29.30 (28.84)   4:01.48 (1:01.02)
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE     466.05     441.81   20  
  2 Tucker, Breanna L         21 Clark                 396.25     393.44   17  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Worcester Poly-NE     304.35     306.14   16  
  4 Guliasi, Leah J           23 Clark                 248.60     296.85   15  
  5 Chevalier, Christine L    21 Holy Cross-NE             NP     243.30   14  
  6 Hillis, Erin L            20 Holy Cross-NE             NP     204.97   13  
  7 Priest, Carly C           19 Holy Cross-NE             NP     193.80   12  
  8 Wood, Mackenzie C         19 Clark                  95.95     119.93   11  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         20 Worcester Poly-NE     391.85     354.21   20  
  2 Higgins, Brendan P        18 Holy Cross-NE             NP     330.82   17  
  3 Nugent, Jimmy R           18 Holy Cross-NE             NP     329.25   16  
  4 Castiglione, Steven F     18 Clark                 338.15     327.46   15  
  5 Chevalier, Robert B       20 Holy Cross-NE             NP     301.27   14  
  6 Melanson, Randy           19 Worcester Poly-NE     349.80     281.99   13  
  7 Chevalier, Nicholas J     18 Holy Cross-NE             NP     269.92   12  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Assumption College                 1063   2. Holy Cross, College of the          995
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      821   4. Clark University                    526
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1267   2. Holy Cross, College of the         1097
  3. Clark University                    527