Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/29/2015 10:00 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/28/2015                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers         276.25     256.64    9  
  2 Tucker, Breanna           SR Clark                     NP     255.89    4  
  3 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers         185.48     185.92    3  
  4 Guliasi, Leah             GR Clark                     NP     185.10    2  
  5 Wood, Mackenzie           FR Clark                     NP     131.62    1  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                     NP     179.70    9  
 -- Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers         328.65    X217.87  
 -- Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers             NP    X160.95  
 -- Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers         208.25        XNS  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    4:10.78   11  
     1) Bushell, Julia SO               2) Casha, Nysa SR                 
     3) Martin, Emily SO                4) Childers, Eva SO               
                  30.88   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:36.96 (32.77)   2:15.13 (1:10.94)
        2:42.54 (27.41)     3:14.62 (59.49)     3:41.46 (26.84)     4:10.78 (56.16)
  2 Clark University  'A'                                  NT    4:18.91    4  
     1) Orzechowski, Melissa SO         2) Omary, Natalie SR              
     3) Barker, Liz SR                  4) Urquhart, Karina SO            
                  30.76   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:37.17 (34.16)   2:16.39 (1:13.38)
        2:45.68 (29.29)   3:21.86 (1:05.47)     3:49.24 (27.38)     4:18.91 (57.05)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    4:22.63    2  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SO           2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Connor, Alexandra FR            4) Claverie, Tori SO              
                  31.15   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:38.92 (34.02)   2:17.71 (1:12.81)
        2:47.74 (30.03)   3:22.92 (1:05.21)     3:50.99 (28.07)     4:22.63 (59.71)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:01.13    4:42.19  
     1) Stonkevitch, Kira SO            2) Dandrea, Kaye FR               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) Stratica, Heather SO           
                  36.71   1:15.30 (1:15.30)     1:52.06 (36.76)   2:35.50 (1:20.20)
        3:06.59 (31.09)   3:42.59 (1:07.09)     4:10.66 (28.07)     4:42.19 (59.60)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:24.54    3:44.36   11  
     1) Houghton, Matt SO               2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Burgwardt, Erick SO             4) List, Benjamin SR              
                  26.41       55.63 (55.63)     1:24.10 (28.47)   1:57.44 (1:01.81)
        2:23.12 (25.68)     2:53.70 (56.26)     3:17.87 (24.17)     3:44.36 (50.66)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    3:48.85    4  
     1) Barrett, Craig FR               2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Back, Cameron FR                4) Trumbley, Adam SR              
                  27.64       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.82 (29.52)   2:02.11 (1:04.81)
        2:27.48 (25.37)     2:57.63 (55.52)     3:21.95 (24.32)     3:48.85 (51.22)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    3:54.97  
     1) Pilaar, Evan SO                 2) Graf, Tom SO                   
     3) Cornachini, Blake SR            4) Massar, Chris FR               
                  28.96       59.90 (59.90)     1:29.92 (30.02)   2:05.32 (1:05.42)
        2:31.83 (26.51)     3:04.19 (58.87)     3:27.47 (23.28)     3:54.97 (50.78)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    4:03.18  
     1) Goodale, Keahi SR               2) Schattschneider, Eric SR       
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Adie, Bryan SO                 
                  29.79   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:32.24 (30.87)   2:11.33 (1:09.96)
        2:38.76 (27.43)     3:10.75 (59.42)     3:34.95 (24.20)     4:03.18 (52.43)
  5 Clark University  'A'                                  NT    4:04.02    2  
     1) Hurley, William JR              2) Powers, David JR               
     3) Crisafulli, Mark JR             4) Chertov, Mick SR               
                  28.42       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.92 (31.02)   2:05.87 (1:05.97)
        2:34.02 (28.15)   3:06.06 (1:00.19)     3:34.28 (28.22)     4:04.02 (57.96)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    4:05.09  
     1) Weiler, Joseph SR               2) Love, Tim SR                   
     3) Petit, Tristan SO               4) Cieslewski, Tom JR             
                  31.97   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:38.54 (33.59)   2:17.22 (1:12.27)
        2:42.44 (25.22)     3:12.51 (55.29)     3:37.02 (24.51)     4:05.09 (52.58)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Lydia              SR Clark                     NT   11:21.06    9  
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)     1:37.93 (33.97)     2:11.96 (34.03)
        2:46.03 (34.07)     3:20.35 (34.32)     3:54.89 (34.54)     4:29.79 (34.90)
        5:04.33 (34.54)     5:39.15 (34.82)     6:13.97 (34.82)     6:48.63 (34.66)
        7:23.12 (34.49)     7:57.47 (34.35)     8:31.89 (34.42)     9:06.45 (34.56)
        9:40.88 (34.43)    10:15.07 (34.19)    10:49.04 (33.97)    11:21.06 (32.02)
  2 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:28.83    4  
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)     1:37.07 (33.67)     2:11.08 (34.01)
        2:45.40 (34.32)     3:19.83 (34.43)     3:54.30 (34.47)     4:29.39 (35.09)
        5:04.29 (34.90)     5:39.30 (35.01)     6:14.29 (34.99)     6:49.48 (35.19)
        7:24.68 (35.20)     8:00.18 (35.50)     8:35.28 (35.10)     9:10.18 (34.90)
        9:45.30 (35.12)    10:20.31 (35.01)    10:55.25 (34.94)    11:28.83 (33.58)
  3 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers       12:16.37   12:04.44    3  
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)     1:41.66 (35.38)     2:17.14 (35.48)
        2:52.67 (35.53)     3:28.75 (36.08)     4:05.35 (36.60)     4:41.75 (36.40)
        5:18.20 (36.45)     5:54.82 (36.62)     6:31.89 (37.07)     7:08.99 (37.10)
        7:46.41 (37.42)     8:24.02 (37.61)     9:01.32 (37.30)     9:38.19 (36.87)
       10:15.09 (36.90)    10:52.16 (37.07)    11:29.01 (36.85)    12:04.44 (35.43)
  4 St. Germain, Aimee        SR Wpi Engineers       12:16.63   12:22.04    2  
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:44.99 (36.30)     2:21.37 (36.38)
        2:58.17 (36.80)     3:35.16 (36.99)     4:12.24 (37.08)     4:49.56 (37.32)
        5:27.16 (37.60)     6:04.87 (37.71)     6:42.93 (38.06)     7:20.96 (38.03)
        7:58.84 (37.88)     8:36.76 (37.92)     9:14.52 (37.76)     9:52.05 (37.53)
       10:30.02 (37.97)    11:07.97 (37.95)    11:45.54 (37.57)    12:22.04 (36.50)
  5 Miller, Becca             SR Clark                     NT   12:31.78    1  
                  32.88     1:09.95 (37.07)     1:47.95 (38.00)     2:26.21 (38.26)
        3:04.27 (38.06)     3:42.06 (37.79)     4:19.99 (37.93)     4:57.89 (37.90)
        5:36.22 (38.33)     6:14.55 (38.33)     6:53.24 (38.69)     7:31.25 (38.01)
        8:09.90 (38.65)     8:48.34 (38.44)     9:26.97 (38.63)    10:04.58 (37.61)
       10:42.89 (38.31)    11:19.25 (36.36)    11:56.07 (36.82)    12:31.78 (35.71)
  6 Reich, Hannah             SR Clark                     NT   12:36.20  
                  33.03     1:10.58 (37.55)     1:48.83 (38.25)     2:26.26 (37.43)
        3:03.77 (37.51)     3:41.80 (38.03)     4:20.14 (38.34)     4:58.20 (38.06)
        5:36.73 (38.53)     6:15.02 (38.29)     6:53.56 (38.54)     7:31.71 (38.15)
        8:10.13 (38.42)     8:49.03 (38.90)     9:27.47 (38.44)    10:05.71 (38.24)
       10:44.10 (38.39)    11:22.27 (38.17)    12:00.62 (38.35)    12:36.20 (35.58)
  7 Carleton, Madi            SO Clark                     NT   12:36.59  
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)     1:48.68 (38.50)     2:27.35 (38.67)
        3:05.68 (38.33)     3:44.34 (38.66)     4:22.79 (38.45)     5:01.51 (38.72)
        5:40.35 (38.84)     6:18.88 (38.53)     6:57.29 (38.41)     7:35.85 (38.56)
        8:14.52 (38.67)     8:52.91 (38.39)     9:31.35 (38.44)    10:09.27 (37.92)
       10:47.09 (37.82)    11:24.14 (37.05)    12:01.35 (37.21)    12:36.59 (35.24)
  8 Brackett, Amanda          SR Clark                     NT   12:48.01  
                  33.91     1:11.68 (37.77)     1:51.01 (39.33)     2:29.85 (38.84)
        3:09.07 (39.22)     3:47.91 (38.84)     4:27.33 (39.42)     5:06.32 (38.99)
        5:45.22 (38.90)     6:24.28 (39.06)     7:03.29 (39.01)     7:42.15 (38.86)
        8:20.64 (38.49)     8:59.43 (38.79)     9:38.46 (39.03)    10:17.24 (38.78)
       10:56.12 (38.88)    11:34.72 (38.60)    12:12.14 (37.42)    12:48.01 (35.87)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers       10:26.28   10:29.72    9  
                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)     1:29.16 (31.10)     2:00.52 (31.36)
        2:32.15 (31.63)     3:03.99 (31.84)     3:35.70 (31.71)     4:07.66 (31.96)
        4:39.64 (31.98)     5:11.48 (31.84)     5:43.43 (31.95)     6:15.45 (32.02)
        6:47.60 (32.15)     7:19.38 (31.78)     7:50.73 (31.35)     8:22.51 (31.78)
        8:54.64 (32.13)     9:26.48 (31.84)     9:58.27 (31.79)    10:29.72 (31.45)
  2 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers       10:43.84   10:43.00    4  
                  27.25       57.07 (29.82)     1:27.80 (30.73)     1:59.21 (31.41)
        2:30.70 (31.49)     3:02.88 (32.18)     3:35.49 (32.61)     4:08.21 (32.72)
        4:40.89 (32.68)     5:12.83 (31.94)     5:45.00 (32.17)     6:18.45 (33.45)
        6:51.02 (32.57)     7:23.50 (32.48)     7:56.43 (32.93)     8:30.07 (33.64)
        9:03.27 (33.20)     9:37.56 (34.29)    10:10.78 (33.22)    10:43.00 (32.22)
  3 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers       10:48.76   10:43.67    3  
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:02.20 (31.93)
        2:34.68 (32.48)     3:07.35 (32.67)     3:39.82 (32.47)     4:12.83 (33.01)
        4:46.02 (33.19)     5:18.86 (32.84)     5:51.48 (32.62)     6:24.19 (32.71)
        6:57.08 (32.89)     7:29.91 (32.83)     8:02.63 (32.72)     8:35.06 (32.43)
        9:07.93 (32.87)     9:40.37 (32.44)    10:12.74 (32.37)    10:43.67 (30.93)
  4 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers       10:27.09   10:56.10  
                  27.05       57.30 (30.25)     1:29.14 (31.84)     2:01.37 (32.23)
        2:34.21 (32.84)     3:07.27 (33.06)     3:40.76 (33.49)     4:14.50 (33.74)
        4:47.97 (33.47)     5:21.78 (33.81)     5:53.40 (31.62)     6:24.58 (31.18)
        6:56.85 (32.27)     7:31.85 (35.00)     8:06.24 (34.39)     8:40.59 (34.35)
        9:15.25 (34.66)     9:49.24 (33.99)    10:22.81 (33.57)    10:56.10 (33.29)
  5 Weiler, Joseph            SR Wpi Engineers       11:07.53   11:32.95  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.94 (33.28)     2:07.90 (33.96)
        2:41.97 (34.07)     3:16.44 (34.47)     3:51.10 (34.66)     4:25.83 (34.73)
        5:00.93 (35.10)     5:36.13 (35.20)     6:11.51 (35.38)     6:46.90 (35.39)
        7:22.85 (35.95)     7:59.28 (36.43)     8:35.07 (35.79)     9:10.71 (35.64)
        9:46.76 (36.05)    10:22.59 (35.83)    10:57.89 (35.30)    11:32.95 (35.06)
  6 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                     NT   11:36.62    2  
                  29.10     1:02.40 (33.30)     1:37.07 (34.67)     2:13.25 (36.18)
        2:48.36 (35.11)     3:23.45 (35.09)     3:59.27 (35.82)     4:35.14 (35.87)
        5:11.10 (35.96)     5:46.49 (35.39)     6:22.18 (35.69)     6:57.76 (35.58)
        7:33.46 (35.70)     8:09.29 (35.83)     8:45.88 (36.59)     9:20.78 (34.90)
        9:55.47 (34.69)    10:30.95 (35.48)    11:05.89 (34.94)    11:36.62 (30.73)
  7 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                     NT   11:37.88    1  
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)     1:40.40 (35.70)     2:16.55 (36.15)
        2:52.88 (36.33)     3:29.10 (36.22)     4:04.91 (35.81)     4:40.87 (35.96)
        5:16.84 (35.97)     5:52.50 (35.66)     6:28.05 (35.55)     7:03.67 (35.62)
        7:39.00 (35.33)     8:14.64 (35.64)     8:49.39 (34.75)     9:23.97 (34.58)
        9:58.50 (34.53)    10:32.90 (34.40)    11:06.54 (33.64)    11:37.88 (31.34)
  8 Hurley, William           JR Clark                     NT   11:42.09  
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)     1:43.62 (36.42)     2:20.82 (37.20)
        2:57.84 (37.02)     3:35.62 (37.78)     4:13.49 (37.87)     4:52.29 (38.80)
        5:29.92 (37.63)     6:07.92 (38.00)     6:45.25 (37.33)     7:22.68 (37.43)
        8:00.79 (38.11)     8:38.58 (37.79)     9:16.49 (37.91)     9:54.56 (38.07)
       10:32.51 (37.95)    11:09.66 (37.15)    11:42.43 (32.77)        11:42.09 ( )
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                     NT    1:59.09    9  
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)     1:29.06 (30.88)     1:59.09 (30.03)
  2 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.90    1:59.35    4  
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:29.49 (30.98)     1:59.35 (29.86)
  3 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.43    2:04.70    3  
                  29.09     1:00.53 (31.44)     1:32.68 (32.15)     2:04.70 (32.02)
  4 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.45    2:10.78    2  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:37.70 (34.07)     2:10.78 (33.08)
  5 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                     NT    2:10.84    1  
                  30.08     1:03.85 (33.77)     1:38.16 (34.31)     2:10.84 (32.68)
  6 Kelley, Gina              SR Clark                     NT    2:16.52  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)     1:42.11 (35.75)     2:16.52 (34.41)
  7 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.75    2:17.65  
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:42.17 (36.43)     2:17.65 (35.48)
  8 Vaughan, Ariel            SO Clark                     NT    2:19.62  
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)     1:44.54 (36.18)     2:19.62 (35.08)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decelle, Jon              JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.14    1:49.71    9  
                  25.32       53.47 (28.15)     1:22.03 (28.56)     1:49.71 (27.68)
  2 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                     NT    1:49.97    4  
                  26.26       54.09 (27.83)     1:21.92 (27.83)     1:49.97 (28.05)
  3 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.33    1:58.53    3  
                  26.75       57.23 (30.48)     1:28.52 (31.29)     1:58.53 (30.01)
  4 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SO Clark                     NT    1:58.95    2  
                  27.03       56.55 (29.52)     1:27.75 (31.20)     1:58.95 (31.20)
  5 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        1:55.63    1:59.20    1  
                  26.57       57.81 (31.24)     1:29.18 (31.37)     1:59.20 (30.02)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers          26.00      26.21    9  
  2 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers          25.82      26.61    4  
  3 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          25.56      26.93    3  
  4 Clary, Kelsey             JR Clark                     NT      27.18    2  
  5 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers          25.61      27.70  
  6 Drewniany, Emily          SR Clark                     NT      28.63    1  
  7 Adams, Kali               JR Clark                     NT      29.99  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 List, Benjamin            SR Wpi Engineers          20.82      22.19    9  
  2 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers          22.83      23.01    4  
  3 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                     NT      23.13    3  
  4 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          23.42      23.34    2  
  5 McCluskey, Eddie          SO Clark                     NT      23.64    1  
  6 Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers          23.73      23.70  
  7 Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers          23.18      24.03  
  8 Schattschneider, Eric     SR Wpi Engineers          23.07      24.14  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        2:12.23    2:13.74    9  
                  28.48     1:02.41 (33.93)     1:42.52 (40.11)     2:13.74 (31.22)
  2 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                     NT    2:21.16    4  
                  30.53     1:08.23 (37.70)     1:48.83 (40.60)     2:21.16 (32.33)
  3 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.42    2:25.66    3  
                  30.63     1:06.97 (36.34)     1:51.88 (44.91)     2:25.66 (33.78)
  4 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.47    2:26.01    2  
                  31.58     1:09.10 (37.52)     1:51.39 (42.29)     2:26.01 (34.62)
  5 Caron, Emily              SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.83    2:29.82  
                  32.25     1:11.37 (39.12)     1:53.88 (42.51)     2:29.82 (35.94)
  6 Harrison-Peters, Jenna    FR Clark                     NT    2:35.17    1  
                  32.78     1:14.17 (41.39)     1:57.67 (43.50)     2:35.17 (37.50)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.02    2:01.38    9  
                  26.42       57.57 (31.15)     1:32.84 (35.27)     2:01.38 (28.54)
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:05.38    4  
                  26.21       59.50 (33.29)     1:35.71 (36.21)     2:05.38 (29.67)
  3 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.90    2:09.82    3  
                  27.59     1:03.86 (36.27)     1:38.75 (34.89)     2:09.82 (31.07)
  4 Powers, David             JR Clark                     NT    2:15.33    2  
                  29.23     1:06.29 (37.06)     1:44.10 (37.81)     2:15.33 (31.23)
  5 Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.91    2:17.98  
                  29.53     1:07.64 (38.11)     1:46.06 (38.42)     2:17.98 (31.92)
  6 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                     NT    2:24.57    1  
                  29.69     1:09.40 (39.71)     1:51.62 (42.22)     2:24.57 (32.95)
  7 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                     NT    2:25.91  
                  31.58     1:11.24 (39.66)     1:53.17 (41.93)     2:25.91 (32.74)
  8 Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:26.64  
                  31.66     1:10.80 (39.14)     1:53.98 (43.18)     2:26.64 (32.66)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Breanna           SR Clark                     NP     235.65    9  
  2 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers         196.25     191.62    4  
  3 Guliasi, Leah             GR Clark                     NP     171.76    3  
  4 Wood, Mackenzie           FR Clark                     NP     150.68    2  
 -- Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers         437.55         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castiglione, Steven       FR Clark                     NP     186.14    9  
 -- Suarez, Matthew           SO Wpi Engineers         241.50    X230.17  
 -- Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers         209.11    X190.20  
 -- Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers             NP    X145.20  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                FR Wpi Engineers        2:13.92    2:15.19    9  
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)     1:38.87 (35.01)     2:15.19 (36.32)
  2 Omary, Natalie            SR Clark                     NT    2:20.78    4  
                  30.85     1:05.91 (35.06)     1:42.67 (36.76)     2:20.78 (38.11)
  3 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.78    2:26.05    3  
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)     1:47.51 (38.16)     2:26.05 (38.54)
  4 Vaughan, Ariel            SO Clark                     NT    2:32.66    2  
                  34.39     1:14.05 (39.66)     1:53.39 (39.34)     2:32.66 (39.27)
  5 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        2:25.59    2:35.63    1  
                  33.55     1:12.76 (39.21)     1:53.57 (40.81)     2:35.63 (42.06)
  6 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers        2:32.30    2:35.92  
                  34.20     1:14.31 (40.11)     1:55.88 (41.57)     2:35.92 (40.04)
  7 Prosterman, Lara          SO Clark                     NT    2:50.39  
                  36.85     1:19.34 (42.49)     2:03.79 (44.45)     2:50.39 (46.60)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.06    2:03.05    9  
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)     1:30.24 (32.44)     2:03.05 (32.81)
  2 Petit, Tristan            SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.26    2:03.41    4  
                  27.18       58.29 (31.11)     1:30.90 (32.61)     2:03.41 (32.51)
  3 Crisafulli, Mark          JR Clark                     NT    2:07.98    3  
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)     1:34.94 (33.91)     2:07.98 (33.04)
  4 Gehring, Trevor           FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.83    2:08.20    2  
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)     1:35.66 (34.09)     2:08.20 (32.54)
  5 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.97    2:12.74  
                  29.04     1:02.81 (33.77)     1:37.81 (35.00)     2:12.74 (34.93)
  6 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        2:08.79    2:16.85  
                  27.99     1:02.27 (34.28)     1:39.02 (36.75)     2:16.85 (37.83)
  7 Cornachini, Blake         SR Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:17.35  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:40.06 (36.10)     2:17.35 (37.29)
  8 Chertov, Mick             SR Clark                     NT    2:32.40    1  
                  32.71     1:11.33 (38.62)     1:40.10 (28.77)     2:32.40 (52.30)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers          55.83      55.51    9  
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)                                        
  2 Urquhart, Karina          SO Clark                     NT      57.67    4  
                  28.09       57.67 (29.58)                                        
  3 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers          59.51      59.78    3  
                  27.63       59.78 (32.15)                                        
  4 Clary, Kelsey             JR Clark                     NT    1:00.81    2  
                  29.02     1:00.81 (31.79)                                        
  5 Drewniany, Emily          SR Clark                     NT    1:02.55    1  
                  29.56     1:02.55 (32.99)                                        
  6 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers          57.20    1:03.03  
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)                                        
  7 Gillis, Kate              JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.38    1:08.43  
                  32.79     1:08.43 (35.64)                                        
 -- Adams, Kali               JR Clark                     NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          SO Wpi Engineers          47.30      49.68    9  
                  23.70       49.68 (25.98)                                        
  2 Trumbley, Adam            SR Wpi Engineers          48.61      51.19    4  
                  24.55       51.19 (26.64)                                        
  3 Leung, Lukas              JR Clark                     NT      51.46    3  
                  25.12       51.46 (26.34)                                        
  4 McCluskey, Eddie          SO Clark                     NT      51.93    2  
                  25.32       51.93 (26.61)                                        
  5 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers          52.45      52.57    1  
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)                                        
  6 Burgess, Brendan          FR Clark                     NT      55.08  
                  26.01       55.08 (29.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa      SO Clark                     NT    2:16.74    9  
                  31.80     1:06.07 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.42)     2:16.74 (35.25)
  2 Stonkevitch, Kira         SO Wpi Engineers        2:43.16    2:21.17    4  
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)     1:45.87 (37.00)     2:21.17 (35.30)
  3 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        2:12.31    2:22.47    3  
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)     1:45.79 (37.24)     2:22.47 (36.68)
  4 Barker, Liz               SR Clark                     NT    2:25.36    2  
                  33.60     1:10.72 (37.12)     1:48.87 (38.15)     2:25.36 (36.49)
  5 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers        2:23.61    2:28.50    1  
                  34.80     1:12.45 (37.65)     1:51.40 (38.95)     2:28.50 (37.10)
  6 Kelley, Gina              SR Clark                     NT    2:35.78  
                  36.61     1:15.71 (39.10)     1:56.00 (40.29)     2:35.78 (39.78)
  7 Patterson, Marissa        SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.94    2:47.88  
                  37.58     1:19.34 (41.76)     2:04.08 (44.74)     2:47.88 (43.80)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Matt            SO Wpi Engineers        1:54.39    2:01.06    9  
                  28.89       59.29 (30.40)     1:29.69 (30.40)     2:01.06 (31.37)
  2 McNally, Adam             SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.63    2:04.10    4  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)     1:32.99 (32.06)     2:04.10 (31.11)
  3 Barrett, Craig            FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.77    2:05.98    3  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)     1:33.51 (33.01)     2:05.98 (32.47)
  4 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.19    2:09.59  
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.05 (33.26)     2:09.59 (33.54)
  5 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers        2:16.59    2:10.61  
                  30.61     1:03.52 (32.91)     1:37.46 (33.94)     2:10.61 (33.15)
  6 Goodale, Keahi            SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.51    2:13.30  
                  31.72     1:05.54 (33.82)     1:39.63 (34.09)     2:13.30 (33.67)
  7 Hurley, William           JR Clark                     NT    2:13.66    2  
                  30.97     1:05.22 (34.25)     1:40.16 (34.94)     2:13.66 (33.50)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        5:19.60    5:30.22    9  
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:36.96 (33.73)     2:10.38 (33.42)
        2:43.99 (33.61)     3:17.38 (33.39)     3:50.83 (33.45)     4:24.44 (33.61)
        4:57.75 (33.31)     5:30.22 (32.47)                                        
  2 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    5:36.82    4  
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)     1:38.68 (34.20)     2:12.62 (33.94)
        2:47.01 (34.39)     3:21.14 (34.13)     3:55.66 (34.52)     4:30.03 (34.37)
        5:04.46 (34.43)     5:36.82 (32.36)                                        
  3 Berry, Lydia              SR Clark                     NT    5:37.57    3  
                  30.78     1:04.20 (33.42)     1:37.94 (33.74)     2:11.85 (33.91)
        2:45.61 (33.76)     3:19.59 (33.98)     3:54.39 (34.80)     4:29.31 (34.92)
        5:03.96 (34.65)     5:37.57 (33.61)                                        
  4 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers        5:47.61    5:51.33    2  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:40.55 (35.05)     2:15.85 (35.30)
        2:51.68 (35.83)     3:27.90 (36.22)     4:04.09 (36.19)     4:40.19 (36.10)
        5:16.44 (36.25)     5:51.33 (34.89)                                        
  5 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers        5:55.39    5:55.57  
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:41.90 (35.16)     2:17.25 (35.35)
        2:52.96 (35.71)     3:28.90 (35.94)     4:05.28 (36.38)     4:42.06 (36.78)
        5:19.33 (37.27)     5:55.57 (36.24)                                        
  6 Carleton, Madi            SO Clark                     NT    6:02.35    1  
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:45.03 (36.68)     2:22.15 (37.12)
        2:59.04 (36.89)     3:36.49 (37.45)     4:13.77 (37.28)     4:50.84 (37.07)
        5:27.55 (36.71)     6:02.35 (34.80)                                        
  7 Reich, Hannah             SR Clark                     NT    6:02.40  
                  33.47     1:10.93 (37.46)     1:48.33 (37.40)     2:24.90 (36.57)
        3:02.03 (37.13)     3:38.94 (36.91)     4:15.47 (36.53)     4:51.86 (36.39)
        5:28.63 (36.77)     6:02.40 (33.77)                                        
  8 St. Germain, Aimee        SR Wpi Engineers        5:43.55    6:02.49  
                  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)     1:43.46 (35.94)     2:19.93 (36.47)
        2:57.05 (37.12)     3:34.21 (37.16)     4:12.05 (37.84)     4:49.97 (37.92)
        5:27.21 (37.24)     6:02.49 (35.28)                                        
  9 Miller, Becca             SR Clark                     NT    6:11.12  
                  32.51     1:09.52 (37.01)     1:47.36 (37.84)     2:25.58 (38.22)
        3:03.56 (37.98)     3:41.77 (38.21)     4:19.18 (37.41)     4:56.84 (37.66)
        5:34.52 (37.68)     6:11.12 (36.60)                                        
 10 Brackett, Amanda          SR Clark                     NT    6:20.67  
                  33.06     1:10.46 (37.40)     1:49.61 (39.15)     2:29.14 (39.53)
        3:08.13 (38.99)     3:47.04 (38.91)     4:26.13 (39.09)     5:05.31 (39.18)
        5:43.64 (38.33)     6:20.67 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick            SR Wpi Engineers        4:40.62    4:57.00    9  
                  25.94       54.83 (28.89)     1:24.40 (29.57)     1:54.97 (30.57)
        2:25.44 (30.47)     2:55.96 (30.52)     3:26.80 (30.84)     3:57.51 (30.71)
        4:27.57 (30.06)     4:57.00 (29.43)                                        
  2 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers        5:03.67    5:03.88    4  
                  26.52       55.65 (29.13)     1:25.56 (29.91)     1:55.99 (30.43)
        2:27.25 (31.26)     2:58.58 (31.33)     3:30.30 (31.72)     4:01.61 (31.31)
        4:33.05 (31.44)     5:03.88 (30.83)                                        
  3 Hall, Jack                SR Clark                     NT    5:10.21    3  
                  28.25       58.77 (30.52)     1:29.89 (31.12)     2:01.04 (31.15)
        2:32.28 (31.24)     3:04.02 (31.74)     3:35.85 (31.83)     4:07.49 (31.64)
        4:39.60 (32.11)     5:10.21 (30.61)                                        
  4 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers        5:00.49    5:13.29    2  
                  24.75       53.57 (28.82)     1:25.98 (32.41)     1:59.09 (33.11)
        2:32.33 (33.24)     3:06.27 (33.94)     3:39.15 (32.88)     4:12.37 (33.22)
        4:43.60 (31.23)     5:13.29 (29.69)                                        
  5 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers        5:11.71    5:13.77  
                  27.84       58.25 (30.41)     1:29.41 (31.16)     2:01.39 (31.98)
        2:33.34 (31.95)     3:05.68 (32.34)     3:38.06 (32.38)     4:10.62 (32.56)
        4:42.98 (32.36)     5:13.77 (30.79)                                        
  6 Cieslewski, Tom           JR Wpi Engineers        5:19.91    5:22.90  
                  27.13       58.62 (31.49)     1:31.12 (32.50)     2:04.21 (33.09)
        2:37.31 (33.10)     3:11.02 (33.71)     3:45.30 (34.28)     4:18.80 (33.50)
        4:52.17 (33.37)     5:22.90 (30.73)                                        
  7 Kiveliyk, Vlad            SO Clark                     NT    5:22.99    1  
                  28.92     1:00.28 (31.36)     1:32.73 (32.45)     2:05.70 (32.97)
        2:38.75 (33.05)     3:11.97 (33.22)     3:45.10 (33.13)     4:18.63 (33.53)
        4:51.77 (33.14)     5:22.99 (31.22)                                        
  8 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers        5:33.68    5:29.72  
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:32.28 (32.48)     2:05.57 (33.29)
        2:39.16 (33.59)     3:13.14 (33.98)     3:47.79 (34.65)     4:22.27 (34.48)
        4:56.81 (34.54)     5:29.72 (32.91)                                        
  9 Terriault, Tyler          JR Clark                     NT    5:45.45  
                  28.07     1:01.93 (33.86)     1:37.85 (35.92)     2:13.87 (36.02)
        2:50.56 (36.69)     3:26.36 (35.80)     4:01.63 (35.27)     4:37.92 (36.29)
        5:12.99 (35.07)     5:45.45 (32.46)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers        2:25.34    2:35.10    9  
                  34.45     1:14.05 (39.60)     1:54.48 (40.43)     2:35.10 (40.62)
  2 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        2:44.32    2:42.07    4  
                  36.27     1:17.34 (41.07)     1:59.93 (42.59)     2:42.07 (42.14)
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        2:33.45    2:42.82    3  
                  36.97     1:18.46 (41.49)     2:01.33 (42.87)     2:42.82 (41.49)
  4 Omary, Natalie            SR Clark                     NT    2:42.92    2  
                  35.85     1:17.15 (41.30)     2:00.20 (43.05)     2:42.92 (42.72)
  5 Caron, Emily              SO Wpi Engineers        2:40.37    2:45.50  
                  38.19     1:20.59 (42.40)     2:03.77 (43.18)     2:45.50 (41.73)
  6 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.77    2:48.53  
                  37.59     1:20.30 (42.71)     2:04.64 (44.34)     2:48.53 (43.89)
  7 Lew, Niki                 SO Clark                     NT    2:50.41    1  
                  38.63     1:21.93 (43.30)     2:06.65 (44.72)     2:50.41 (43.76)
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        2:50.44    2:52.96  
                  39.32     1:22.98 (43.66)     2:07.87 (44.89)     2:52.96 (45.09)
  9 Prosterman, Lara          SO Clark                     NT    2:57.04  
                  41.50     1:26.58 (45.08)     2:12.14 (45.56)     2:57.04 (44.90)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, David             JR Clark                     NT    2:23.13    9  
                  32.91     1:09.64 (36.73)     1:46.70 (37.06)     2:23.13 (36.43)
  2 Whitesell, Tyler          SO Clark                     NT    2:35.79    4  
                  34.50     1:14.72 (40.22)     1:55.07 (40.35)     2:35.79 (40.72)
  3 Dinerman, Jake            JR Clark                     NT    2:37.36    3  
                  34.78     1:15.08 (40.30)     1:56.28 (41.20)     2:37.36 (41.08)
 -- Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.74   X2:18.50  
                  30.83     1:07.07 (36.24)     1:43.74 (36.67)     2:18.50 (34.76)
 -- Graf, Tom                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.19   X2:24.13  
                  31.74     1:08.98 (37.24)     1:46.93 (37.95)     2:24.13 (37.20)
 -- Gagnon, Keith             SR Wpi Engineers        2:17.92   X2:25.93  
                  31.21     1:07.98 (36.77)     1:47.08 (39.10)     2:25.93 (38.85)
 -- Adie, Bryan               SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:32.35  
                  33.11     1:11.34 (38.23)     1:51.87 (40.53)     2:32.35 (40.48)
 -- Hlavenka, Tom             SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.05   X2:37.98  
                  34.17     1:14.49 (40.32)     1:55.25 (40.76)     2:37.98 (42.73)
 -- Love, Tim                 SR Wpi Engineers        2:31.68   X2:39.86  
                  35.24     1:14.68 (39.44)     1:56.90 (42.22)     2:39.86 (42.96)
 -- Kulick, Nicholas          FR Wpi Engineers             NT   X2:45.37  
                  36.88     1:18.63 (41.75)     2:01.54 (42.91)     2:45.37 (43.83)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                                  NT    1:51.39   11  
     1) Clary, Kelsey JR                2) Barker, Liz SR                 
     3) Berry, Lydia SR                 4) Drewniany, Emily SR            
                  27.46       54.99 (27.53)     1:23.09 (28.10)     1:51.39 (28.30)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:55.27    4  
     1) Kelley, Gina SR                 2) Harrison-Peters, Jenna FR      
     3) Vaughan, Ariel SO               4) Lew, Niki SO                   
                  28.67       57.81 (29.14)     1:27.51 (29.70)     1:55.27 (27.76)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.33   X1:44.39  
     1) Martin, Emily SO                2) Matsco, Emily FR               
     3) Day, Jenny FR                   4) Casha, Nysa SR                 
                  25.22       51.88 (26.66)     1:18.14 (26.26)     1:44.39 (26.25)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X1:46.95  
     1) Patterson, Marissa SO           2) Fowler, Sierra SO              
     3) Nack, Abby SO                   4) Claverie, Tori SO              
                  27.32       53.69 (26.37)     1:20.97 (27.28)     1:46.95 (25.98)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X1:55.51  
     1) Connor, Alexandra FR            2) Healy, Danielle JR             
     3) Candiloro, Katie JR             4) St. Germain, Aimee SR          
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)     1:26.20 (28.96)     1:55.51 (29.31)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   X1:58.17  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye FR                2) Gillis, Kate JR                
     3) Caron, Emily SO                 4) Stonkevitch, Kira SO           
                  29.20     1:00.00 (30.80)     1:29.05 (29.05)     1:58.17 (29.12)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                                  NT    1:35.68   11  
     1) Leung, Lukas JR                 2) Hall, Jack SR                  
     3) McCluskey, Eddie SO             4) Kiveliyk, Vlad SO              
                  23.20       46.77 (23.57)     1:10.41 (23.64)     1:35.68 (25.27)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:43.29    4  
     1) Whitesell, Tyler SO             2) Burgess, Brendan FR            
     3) Terriault, Tyler JR             4) Dinerman, Jake JR              
                  26.17       50.67 (24.50)     1:16.37 (25.70)     1:43.29 (26.92)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:23.01   X1:28.85  
     1) List, Benjamin SR               2) Elsayed, Karim FR              
     3) Decelle, Jon JR                 4) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
                  22.08       44.34 (22.26)     1:06.77 (22.43)     1:28.85 (22.08)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X1:33.58  
     1) Trumbley, Adam SR               2) Houghton, Nick SR              
     3) McNally, Adam SR                4) Gehring, Trevor FR             
                  23.25       47.08 (23.83)     1:10.68 (23.60)     1:33.58 (22.90)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   X1:37.01  
     1) Cornachini, Blake SR            2) Gagnon, Keith SR               
     3) Goodale, Keahi SR               4) Schattschneider, Eric SR       
                  24.08       49.45 (25.37)     1:13.28 (23.83)     1:37.01 (23.73)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X1:37.11  
     1) Coffin, Ricky SO                2) Macfarlane, James FR           
     3) Carley, Sam FR                  4) Lebold, Pat SO                 
                  24.81       49.26 (24.45)     1:13.25 (23.99)     1:37.11 (23.86)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                    NT   X1:39.30  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom JR              2) Giancola, Michael FR           
     3) Babel, Bryant FR                4) Bell, Shane FR                 
                  24.39       50.39 (26.00)     1:15.43 (25.04)     1:39.30 (23.87)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT   X1:48.03  
     1) Love, Tim SR                    2) Weiler, Joseph SR              
     3) Hlavenka, Tom SO                4) Kulick, Nicholas FR            
                  28.76       53.52 (24.76)     1:19.87 (26.35)     1:48.03 (28.16)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      132   2. Clark University                     99
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      135   2. Clark University                     82