Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/15/2014 04:10 PM
              Coast Guard and Providence Double Dual - 11/15/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:38.99    3:31.53  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Petri, Tim 21                  
     3) Smallwood, David 19             4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  26.14       40.12 (40.12)       54.06 (54.06)   1:06.52 (1:06.52)
        1:21.84 (15.32)     1:37.93 (31.41)     1:53.78 (47.26)     2:04.24 (57.72)
        2:17.44 (13.20)     2:31.41 (27.17)     2:45.15 (40.91)     2:55.40 (51.16)
        3:07.02 (11.62)     3:19.24 (23.84)     3:31.53 (36.13)                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:37.44  
     1) Morseth, Ben G 21               2) Fuhs, Carl G 20                
     3) Buys, Ryan J 21                 4) Brindamour, Christian J 22     
                  27.22       41.51 (41.51)       55.81 (55.81)   1:08.50 (1:08.50)
        1:24.17 (15.67)     1:40.89 (32.39)     1:58.15 (49.65)   2:08.88 (1:00.38)
        2:22.09 (13.21)     2:35.91 (27.03)     2:51.00 (42.12)     3:00.87 (51.99)
        3:12.69 (11.82)     3:25.22 (24.35)     3:37.44 (36.57)                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:45.00    3:37.85  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew 19            
     3) Elsayed, Karim 18               4) List, Benjamin J 21            
                  26.63       40.95 (40.95)       55.65 (55.65)   1:08.01 (1:08.01)
        1:23.06 (15.05)     1:38.97 (30.96)     1:55.83 (47.82)     2:06.93 (58.92)
        2:20.37 (13.44)     2:34.29 (27.36)     2:48.92 (41.99)     2:59.58 (52.65)
        3:11.83 (12.25)     3:24.74 (25.16)     3:37.85 (38.27)                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:39.46  
     1) Fatigati, John M 21             2) Fabian, Connor J 18            
     3) Palmiere, Michael V 19          4) Tse, Justin C 22               
                  26.84       40.83 (40.83)       54.33 (54.33)   1:07.75 (1:07.75)
        1:23.71 (15.96)     1:39.73 (31.98)     1:56.02 (48.27)   2:07.79 (1:00.04)
        2:21.50 (13.71)     2:36.14 (28.35)     2:51.19 (43.40)     3:01.53 (53.74)
        3:13.89 (12.36)     3:26.58 (25.05)     3:39.46 (37.93)                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:43.01  
     1) Frank, John R 18                2) Aguirre, Taylor A 18           
     3) Thomas, Londen J 19             4) Vanderen, Elliot D 19          
                  28.06       42.66 (42.66)       57.18 (57.18)   1:10.18 (1:10.18)
        1:25.82 (15.64)     1:42.48 (32.30)     1:59.62 (49.44)   2:10.83 (1:00.65)
        2:24.69 (13.86)     2:39.38 (28.55)     2:54.01 (43.18)     3:05.18 (54.35)
        3:17.39 (12.21)     3:30.26 (25.08)     3:43.01 (37.83)                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:50.00    3:45.72  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 19       2) Gagnon, Keith A 21             
     3) Gehring, Trevor 19              4) Decelle, Jon M 20              
                  27.53       42.58 (42.58)       56.91 (56.91)   1:09.85 (1:09.85)
         1:12.70 (2.85)     1:42.75 (32.90)     1:59.82 (49.97)   2:11.36 (1:01.51)
        2:25.84 (14.48)     2:40.75 (29.39)     2:56.36 (45.00)     3:06.96 (55.60)
        3:19.29 (12.33)     3:32.53 (25.57)     3:45.72 (38.76)                    
  7 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    3:51.02  
     1) Bodick, Brian F 19              2) Fierro Joyce, Billy K 20       
     3) Asgian, Chris J 18              4) Butler, Jimmy F 21             
                  29.37       45.51 (45.51)   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:14.32 (1:14.32)
        1:30.94 (16.62)     1:47.47 (33.15)     2:04.71 (50.39)   2:16.90 (1:02.58)
        2:31.00 (14.10)     2:45.71 (28.81)     3:00.43 (43.53)     3:11.45 (54.55)
        3:24.31 (12.86)     3:37.70 (26.25)     3:51.02 (39.57)                    
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    4:02.95  
     1) Campbell, Andrew S 18           2) Brigham, Matthew M 21          
     3) Early, Tim J 22                 4) Buch, Nick A 20                
                  28.75                           59.23 (59.23)                    
            1:33.13 ( )                             2:11.31 ( )                    
            2:37.67 ( )                             3:08.32 ( )                    
            3:34.49 ( )         4:02.95 ( )                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Begnaud, Zach E           19 PC-NE                     NT   10:06.62  
                  26.87       55.63 (28.76)     1:25.32 (29.69)     1:55.26 (29.94)
        2:26.22 (30.96)     2:56.95 (30.73)     3:27.89 (30.94)     3:58.62 (30.73)
        4:29.87 (31.25)     5:00.57 (30.70)     5:30.96 (30.39)     6:01.90 (30.94)
        6:33.03 (31.13)     7:04.12 (31.09)     7:35.30 (31.18)     8:06.06 (30.76)
        8:36.99 (30.93)     9:07.29 (30.30)     9:37.37 (30.08)    10:06.62 (29.25)
  2 Overheim, Aaron M         19 Coast Guard-CT      10:09.30   10:10.53  
                  26.54       55.55 (29.01)     1:25.70 (30.15)     1:56.19 (30.49)
        2:26.59 (30.40)     2:57.14 (30.55)     3:27.86 (30.72)     3:58.58 (30.72)
        4:29.50 (30.92)     5:00.18 (30.68)     5:30.84 (30.66)     6:01.53 (30.69)
        6:32.52 (30.99)     7:03.45 (30.93)     7:34.76 (31.31)     8:05.70 (30.94)
        8:37.07 (31.37)     9:08.44 (31.37)     9:40.07 (31.63)    10:10.53 (30.46)
  3 Peterson, Adam R          19 Coast Guard-CT      10:15.24   10:11.77  
                  27.15       57.02 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.89)     1:58.90 (30.99)
        2:29.77 (30.87)     3:00.51 (30.74)     3:31.46 (30.95)     4:02.48 (31.02)
        4:33.44 (30.96)     5:04.06 (30.62)     5:34.93 (30.87)     6:05.93 (31.00)
        6:36.95 (31.02)     7:08.43 (31.48)     7:39.33 (30.90)     8:10.18 (30.85)
        8:40.92 (30.74)     9:11.54 (30.62)     9:41.93 (30.39)    10:11.77 (29.84)
  4 Houghton, Nick R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:21.81   10:20.89  
                  27.58       57.81 (30.23)     1:28.14 (30.33)     1:58.85 (30.71)
        2:29.57 (30.72)     3:00.58 (31.01)     3:31.73 (31.15)     4:02.87 (31.14)
        4:33.98 (31.11)     5:05.18 (31.20)     5:36.92 (31.74)     6:08.55 (31.63)
        6:39.76 (31.21)     7:11.54 (31.78)     7:43.36 (31.82)     8:15.17 (31.81)
        8:46.77 (31.60)     9:18.44 (31.67)     9:49.95 (31.51)    10:20.89 (30.94)
  5 Barrett, Craig            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:31.18  
                  25.73       55.34 (29.61)     1:25.86 (30.52)     1:56.84 (30.98)
        2:28.02 (31.18)     2:59.35 (31.33)     3:31.23 (31.88)     4:02.95 (31.72)
        4:34.82 (31.87)     5:07.10 (32.28)     5:39.69 (32.59)     6:12.34 (32.65)
        6:45.46 (33.12)     7:18.13 (32.67)     7:51.03 (32.90)     8:22.25 (31.22)
        8:54.74 (32.49)     9:27.36 (32.62)     9:59.85 (32.49)    10:31.18 (31.33)
  6 Macfarlane, James         18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:39.27   10:39.55  
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.39 (31.78)     2:02.94 (31.55)
        2:34.99 (32.05)     3:07.24 (32.25)     3:39.15 (31.91)     4:11.37 (32.22)
        4:43.25 (31.88)     5:15.48 (32.23)     5:47.94 (32.46)     6:20.44 (32.50)
        6:52.65 (32.21)     7:25.18 (32.53)     7:57.78 (32.60)     8:30.42 (32.64)
        9:02.96 (32.54)     9:35.30 (32.34)    10:07.70 (32.40)    10:39.55 (31.85)
  7 Gillooly, Kevin R         19 PC-NE                     NT   10:43.75  
                  27.72       58.40 (30.68)     1:29.83 (31.43)     2:01.74 (31.91)
        2:33.93 (32.19)     3:06.19 (32.26)     3:38.69 (32.50)     4:11.42 (32.73)
        4:44.26 (32.84)     5:17.31 (33.05)     5:50.19 (32.88)     6:23.10 (32.91)
        6:55.86 (32.76)     7:29.28 (33.42)     8:02.31 (33.03)     8:35.69 (33.38)
        9:08.31 (32.62)     9:41.32 (33.01)    10:13.70 (32.38)    10:43.75 (30.05)
  8 Carley, Sam               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:43.84  
                  27.40       57.65 (30.25)     1:28.79 (31.14)     2:01.00 (32.21)
        2:33.08 (32.08)     3:05.38 (32.30)     3:38.41 (33.03)     4:11.00 (32.59)
        4:44.27 (33.27)     5:17.46 (33.19)     5:50.06 (32.60)     6:22.78 (32.72)
        6:56.01 (33.23)     7:29.30 (33.29)     8:02.34 (33.04)     8:35.25 (32.91)
        9:07.91 (32.66)     9:40.92 (33.01)    10:13.50 (32.58)    10:43.84 (30.34)
  9 Simpson, Alexander K      19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:48.14  
                  27.88       58.53 (30.65)     1:29.84 (31.31)     2:01.51 (31.67)
        2:33.02 (31.51)     3:05.02 (32.00)     3:37.15 (32.13)     4:09.59 (32.44)
        4:42.12 (32.53)     5:15.25 (33.13)     5:48.57 (33.32)     6:21.50 (32.93)
        6:54.46 (32.96)     7:27.94 (33.48)     8:01.54 (33.60)     8:35.01 (33.47)
        9:08.94 (33.93)     9:43.08 (34.14)    10:16.37 (33.29)    10:48.14 (31.77)
 10 Goralski, Sean T          19 PC-NE                     NT   10:56.81  
                  28.57     1:00.25 (31.68)     1:32.99 (32.74)     2:05.97 (32.98)
        2:39.16 (33.19)     3:12.75 (33.59)     3:45.89 (33.14)     4:19.37 (33.48)
        4:52.65 (33.28)     5:25.81 (33.16)     5:59.27 (33.46)     6:32.78 (33.51)
        7:05.83 (33.05)     7:38.89 (33.06)     8:11.78 (32.89)     8:44.44 (32.66)
        9:17.90 (33.46)     9:51.13 (33.23)    10:24.67 (33.54)    10:56.81 (32.14)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:45.95    1:45.17  
                  24.80       51.84 (27.04)     1:18.81 (26.97)     1:45.17 (26.36)
  2 Garrett, Ross R           18 Coast Guard-CT       1:46.77    1:46.31  
                  25.17       52.61 (27.44)     1:19.15 (26.54)     1:46.31 (27.16)
  3 Tse, Justin C             22 PC-NE                     NT    1:46.49  
                  25.43       52.55 (27.12)     1:19.95 (27.40)     1:46.49 (26.54)
  4 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.39    1:47.43  
                  25.17       52.53 (27.36)     1:20.15 (27.62)     1:47.43 (27.28)
  5 Franco, Mike E            20 Coast Guard-CT       1:48.90    1:47.92  
                  25.19       53.47 (28.28)     1:20.52 (27.05)     1:47.92 (27.40)
  6 Dion, Timothy M           20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:49.14  
                  25.27       52.97 (27.70)     1:21.04 (28.07)     1:49.14 (28.10)
  7 Decelle, Jon M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:49.64    1:50.19  
                  25.28       53.52 (28.24)     1:22.22 (28.70)     1:50.19 (27.97)
  8 Thompson, George M        18 PC-NE                     NT    1:52.38  
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:23.34 (29.16)     1:52.38 (29.04)
  9 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:56.77  
                  25.68       55.81 (30.13)     1:26.55 (30.74)     1:56.77 (30.22)
 10 Babel, Bryant             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.59    1:57.84  
                  27.45       57.09 (29.64)     1:27.49 (30.40)     1:57.84 (30.35)
 11 Adie, Bryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.87  
                  26.17       57.70 (31.53)     1:31.75 (34.05)     2:06.87 (35.12)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          21 PC-NE                     NT      53.55  
                  26.28       53.55 (27.27)                                        
  2 Powers, Alex D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.48      53.63  
                  26.19       53.63 (27.44)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.05      55.04  
                  26.45       55.04 (28.59)                                        
  4 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.25      55.83  
                  27.16       55.83 (28.67)                                        
  5 Morseth, Ben G            21 Coast Guard-CT         55.33      56.12  
                  27.48       56.12 (28.64)                                        
  6 Palmiere, Michael V       19 PC-NE                     NT      56.25  
                  27.58       56.25 (28.67)                                        
  7 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.28      56.90  
                  27.93       56.90 (28.97)                                        
  8 Frank, John R             18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      58.28  
                  28.55       58.28 (29.73)                                        
  9 Bodick, Brian F           19 PC-NE                     NT      58.39  
                  28.95       58.39 (29.44)                                        
 10 Weeks, Zach W             20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      58.77  
                  28.62       58.77 (30.15)                                        
 11 Dumais, Billy B           19 PC-NE                     NT      58.88  
                  28.70       58.88 (30.18)                                        
 12 Buch, Nick A              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      58.94  
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)                                        
 13 Campbell, Andrew S        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      59.04  
                  28.85       59.04 (30.19)                                        
 14 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.78    1:02.30  
                  30.29     1:02.30 (32.01)                                        
 15 Cieslewski, Tom M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.50  
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
 16 Weiler, Joseph D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.75    1:04.73  
                  31.83     1:04.73 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.10    1:01.14  
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)                                        
  1 Petri, Tim                21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.17    1:01.14  
                  28.95     1:01.14 (32.19)                                        
  3 Fuhs, Carl G              20 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.77    1:02.43  
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)                                        
  4 Fabian, Connor J          18 PC-NE                     NT    1:02.59  
                  30.45     1:02.59 (32.14)                                        
  5 Vanderen, Elliot D        19 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.77    1:02.68  
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     20 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.04  
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Taylor A         18 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.66    1:03.09  
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)                                        
  8 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.75    1:03.22  
                  29.54     1:03.22 (33.68)                                        
  9 Bell, Shane               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.28    1:05.21  
                  30.05     1:05.21 (35.16)                                        
 10 Graf, Tom M               22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.84    1:06.11  
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)                                        
 11 Strakosha, Alex           18 PC-NE                     NT    1:06.14  
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)                                        
 12 Puksta, Matt              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56    1:06.23  
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)                                        
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 PC-NE                     NT    1:07.85  
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)                                        
 14 Brigham, Matthew M        21 Coast Guard-CT       1:08.66    1:09.28  
                  32.40     1:09.28 (36.88)                                        
 15 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.50  
                  33.21     1:11.50 (38.29)                                        
 16 Love, Tim J               21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.79    1:12.92  
                  33.74     1:12.92 (39.18)                                        
 17 Hlavenka, Tom J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.38    1:13.94  
                  34.25     1:13.94 (39.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Back, Cameron             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.03    1:58.14  
                  26.52       56.65 (30.13)     1:27.65 (31.00)     1:58.14 (30.49)
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.76    2:01.05  
                  27.15       57.61 (30.46)     1:28.51 (30.90)     2:01.05 (32.54)
  3 Thomas, Londen J          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:02.62    2:02.02  
                  26.81       57.28 (30.47)     1:29.05 (31.77)     2:02.02 (32.97)
  4 Asgian, Chris J           18 PC-NE                     NT    2:04.50  
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)     1:32.92 (32.60)     2:04.50 (31.58)
  5 Dion, Timothy M           20 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.43    2:04.69  
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)     1:32.25 (32.76)     2:04.69 (32.44)
  6 McNally, Adam             22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.77  
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)     1:31.17 (32.24)     2:04.77 (33.60)
  7 Petit, Tristan O          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.52    2:06.22  
                  26.95       58.81 (31.86)     1:31.76 (32.95)     2:06.22 (34.46)
  8 Early, Tim J              22 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.49    2:06.29  
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:32.16 (33.10)     2:06.29 (34.13)
  9 Garrett, Ross R           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:06.67  
                  27.53       59.71 (32.18)     1:32.52 (32.81)     2:06.67 (34.15)
 10 Begnaud, Zach E           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:08.25  
                  28.06     1:00.19 (32.13)     1:34.18 (33.99)     2:08.25 (34.07)
 11 Gehring, Trevor           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.82    2:12.74  
                  29.01     1:02.97 (33.96)     1:37.49 (34.52)     2:12.74 (35.25)
 12 Coffin, Ricky             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.10    2:14.91  
                  28.88     1:02.46 (33.58)     1:38.29 (35.83)     2:14.91 (36.62)
 13 Goralski, Sean T          19 PC-NE                     NT    2:15.96  
                  29.32     1:03.05 (33.73)     1:39.12 (36.07)     2:15.96 (36.84)
 14 Benz, Eric C              21 PC-NE                     NT    2:17.81  
                  28.42     1:01.64 (33.22)     1:38.10 (36.46)     2:17.81 (39.71)
 15 Pilaar, Evan              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.79  
                  28.29     1:02.98 (34.69)     1:40.58 (37.60)     2:19.79 (39.21)
 16 Giancola, Michael         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.14    2:23.75  
                  28.83     1:04.64 (35.81)     1:43.83 (39.19)     2:23.75 (39.92)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brindamour, Christian J   22 Coast Guard-CT            NT      21.18  
  2 Ledford, Brandon S        18 Coast Guard-CT         22.49      22.18  
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.14      22.19  
  4 List, Benjamin J          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.28      22.41  
  5 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.43  
  6 Sabaitis, Charley S       18 PC-NE                     NT      22.63  
  7 Martinico, Michael J      19 PC-NE                     NT      22.88  
  8 Kotchman, Tyler O         21 Coast Guard-CT         22.85      23.03  
  9 Buys, Ryan J              21 Coast Guard-CT         22.95      23.06  
 10 Teri, Nick A              20 PC-NE                     NT      23.11  
 11 Mariner, Jonny H          19 PC-NE                     NT      23.14  
 11 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.38      23.14  
 13 Butler, Jimmy F           21 PC-NE                     NT      23.33  
 14 Trumbley, Adam W          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.52      23.64  
 15 Massar, Chris             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.55      23.78  
 16 Thompson, George M        18 PC-NE                     NT      23.84  
 17 Adie, Bryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.36      24.52  
 18 Sullivan, Thomas P        21 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.46      30.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andy            20 Coast Guard-CT        276.97     235.25  
  2 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE      229.90     218.20  
  3 Frielingsdorf, Jordan L   19 PC-NE                     NP     196.10  
  4 Melanson, Randy           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      208.25     183.85  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brindamour, Christian J   22 Coast Guard-CT         46.66      47.43  
                  22.68       47.43 (24.75)                                        
  2 Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.30      47.89  
                  23.07       47.89 (24.82)                                        
  3 Tse, Justin C             22 PC-NE                     NT      49.19  
                  24.04       49.19 (25.15)                                        
  4 Ledford, Brandon S        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      49.97  
                  24.14       49.97 (25.83)                                        
  5 Barrett, Craig            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.64      50.00  
                  24.17       50.00 (25.83)                                        
  6 Franco, Mike E            20 Coast Guard-CT         49.91      50.15  
                  24.15       50.15 (26.00)                                        
  7 Decelle, Jon M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.27      50.35  
                  24.34       50.35 (26.01)                                        
  8 List, Benjamin J          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.51     x50.57  
                  24.17       50.57 (26.40)                                        
  9 Mariner, Jonny H          19 PC-NE                     NT      50.71  
                  24.76       50.71 (25.95)                                        
 10 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.54     x50.81  
                  24.66       50.81 (26.15)                                        
 11 Sabaitis, Charley S       18 PC-NE                     NT      50.87  
                  24.23       50.87 (26.64)                                        
 12 Butler, Jimmy F           21 PC-NE                     NT     x51.11  
                  24.47       51.11 (26.64)                                        
 13 Teri, Nick A              20 PC-NE                     NT     x51.79  
                  13.60       51.79 (38.19)                                        
 14 Thompson, George M        18 PC-NE                     NT     x52.11  
                  24.85       52.11 (27.26)                                        
 15 Kotchman, Tyler O         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     x52.73  
                  24.91       52.73 (27.82)                                        
 16 Massar, Chris             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.52     x53.73  
                  25.12       53.73 (28.61)                                        
 17 Adie, Bryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.13     x54.43  
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)                                        
 18 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.42     x55.31  
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          21 PC-NE                     NT    1:56.88  
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)     1:27.00 (29.97)     1:56.88 (29.88)
  2 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.51    2:00.33  
                  28.75       59.14 (30.39)     1:29.55 (30.41)     2:00.33 (30.78)
  3 Powers, Alex D            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.85    2:00.38  
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)     1:28.97 (31.23)     2:00.38 (31.41)
  4 Morseth, Ben G            21 Coast Guard-CT       2:00.50    2:00.75  
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:30.09 (31.44)     2:00.75 (30.66)
  5 Back, Cameron             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.19  
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)     1:33.07 (31.83)     2:04.19 (31.12)
  6 Weeks, Zach W             20 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.29    2:04.64  
                  29.34     1:00.26 (30.92)     1:32.16 (31.90)     2:04.64 (32.48)
  7 Peterson, Adam R          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.75    2:05.61  
                  29.78     1:01.86 (32.08)     1:34.18 (32.32)     2:05.61 (31.43)
  8 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas    19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.56   x2:05.96  
                  29.78     1:02.35 (32.57)     1:35.53 (33.18)     2:05.96 (30.43)
  9 Dumais, Billy B           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:06.40  
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)     1:33.81 (31.98)     2:06.40 (32.59)
 10 Campbell, Andrew S        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:07.56  
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)     1:34.82 (33.10)     2:07.56 (32.74)
 11 Bodick, Brian F           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:08.53  
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.56 (33.27)     2:08.53 (32.97)
 12 Buch, Nick A              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:09.29  
                  30.24     1:02.57 (32.33)     1:36.01 (33.44)     2:09.29 (33.28)
 13 Babel, Bryant             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.90   x2:12.59  
                  31.74     1:04.99 (33.25)     1:39.11 (34.12)     2:12.59 (33.48)
 14 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.70   x2:13.96  
                  31.53     1:04.77 (33.24)     1:39.27 (34.50)     2:13.96 (34.69)
 15 Pilaar, Evan              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:16.59  
                  32.18     1:06.37 (34.19)     1:42.16 (35.79)     2:16.59 (34.43)
 16 Weiler, Joseph D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.81   x2:18.31  
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)     1:42.74 (35.96)     2:18.31 (35.57)
 17 Cieslewski, Tom M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:19.43  
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)     1:43.86 (36.92)     2:19.43 (35.57)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Connor J          18 PC-NE                     NT    2:15.11  
                  31.77     1:07.20 (35.43)     1:40.96 (33.76)     2:15.11 (34.15)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.79  
                  30.55     1:04.75 (34.20)     1:39.97 (35.22)     2:15.79 (35.82)
  3 Petri, Tim                21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.02    2:15.88  
                  30.93     1:06.02 (35.09)     1:41.25 (35.23)     2:15.88 (34.63)
  4 Vanderen, Elliot D        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:20.05  
                  31.60     1:06.70 (35.10)     1:42.26 (35.56)     2:20.05 (37.79)
  5 Grunder, Kurt R           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:20.24  
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)     1:43.68 (36.52)     2:20.24 (36.56)
  6 Frank, John R             18 Coast Guard-CT       2:19.46    2:22.05  
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)     1:45.34 (37.23)     2:22.05 (36.71)
  7 McNally, Adam             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.88    2:22.16  
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)     1:45.10 (37.06)     2:22.16 (37.06)
  8 Bell, Shane               19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.32   x2:22.29  
                  31.46     1:08.04 (36.58)     1:45.77 (37.73)     2:22.29 (36.52)
  9 Fuhs, Carl G              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:23.73  
                  32.53     1:08.51 (35.98)     1:45.45 (36.94)     2:23.73 (38.28)
 10 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.84   x2:24.33  
                  32.05     1:09.41 (37.36)     1:47.66 (38.25)     2:24.33 (36.67)
 11 Strakosha, Alex           18 PC-NE                     NT    2:25.22  
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)     1:46.61 (37.77)     2:25.22 (38.61)
 12 Puksta, Matt              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.35   x2:25.73  
                  32.55     1:09.57 (37.02)     1:48.19 (38.62)     2:25.73 (37.54)
 13 Graf, Tom M               22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:29.32  
                  32.37     1:09.77 (37.40)     1:49.57 (39.80)     2:29.32 (39.75)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          18 PC-NE                     NT   x2:30.20  
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)     1:50.00 (39.00)     2:30.20 (40.20)
 15 Early, Tim J              22 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:30.80  
                  33.81     1:11.78 (37.97)     1:50.75 (38.97)     2:30.80 (40.05)
 16 Brigham, Matthew M        21 Coast Guard-CT       2:33.33   x2:33.70  
                  33.38     1:11.84 (38.46)     1:52.17 (40.33)     2:33.70 (41.53)
 17 Hlavenka, Tom J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:41.56   x2:41.16  
                  35.34     1:15.92 (40.58)     1:58.37 (42.45)     2:41.16 (42.79)
 18 Love, Tim J               21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:38.73   x2:42.34  
                  35.76     1:16.00 (40.24)     1:58.97 (42.97)     2:42.34 (43.37)
 19 Sullivan, Thomas P        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:54.69  
                  39.05     1:23.87 (44.82)     2:10.86 (46.99)     2:54.69 (43.83)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overheim, Aaron M         19 Coast Guard-CT       4:55.81    4:52.70  
                  25.96       54.79 (28.83)     1:23.65 (28.86)     1:53.54 (29.89)
        2:23.34 (29.80)     2:53.08 (29.74)     3:23.12 (30.04)     3:53.16 (30.04)
        4:22.91 (29.75)     4:52.70 (29.79)                                        
  2 Begnaud, Zach E           19 PC-NE                     NT    4:54.74  
                  26.77       55.75 (28.98)     1:25.34 (29.59)     1:54.93 (29.59)
        2:24.79 (29.86)     2:55.23 (30.44)     3:25.64 (30.41)     3:56.30 (30.66)
        4:26.95 (30.65)     4:54.74 (27.79)                                        
  3 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:55.70  
                  26.03       55.02 (28.99)     1:24.24 (29.22)     1:54.06 (29.82)
        2:24.06 (30.00)     2:54.39 (30.33)     3:24.65 (30.26)     3:55.15 (30.50)
        4:26.06 (30.91)     4:55.70 (29.64)                                        
  4 Houghton, Nick R          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:54.65    4:56.22  
                  26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:26.28 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.89)
        2:25.81 (29.64)     2:56.11 (30.30)     3:26.68 (30.57)     3:57.36 (30.68)
        4:27.18 (29.82)     4:56.22 (29.04)                                        
  5 Franco, Mike E            20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:59.80  
                  26.60       56.70 (30.10)     1:27.13 (30.43)     1:57.35 (30.22)
        2:28.28 (30.93)     2:59.03 (30.75)     3:29.76 (30.73)     4:00.52 (30.76)
        4:30.51 (29.99)     4:59.80 (29.29)                                        
  6 Barrett, Craig            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.08  
                  26.05       56.00 (29.95)     1:27.31 (31.31)     1:58.80 (31.49)
        2:29.21 (30.41)     3:00.41 (31.20)     3:32.15 (31.74)     4:02.58 (30.43)
        4:33.27 (30.69)     5:02.08 (28.81)                                        
  7 Macfarlane, James         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.52   x5:02.42  
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)     1:27.06 (30.33)     1:57.86 (30.80)
        2:28.43 (30.57)     2:59.27 (30.84)     3:30.38 (31.11)     4:01.65 (31.27)
        4:32.64 (30.99)     5:02.42 (29.78)                                        
  8 Dion, Timothy M           20 Coast Guard-CT       5:05.30    5:05.05  
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)     1:30.50 (31.76)     2:01.25 (30.75)
        2:32.09 (30.84)     3:03.24 (31.15)     3:33.63 (30.39)     4:04.36 (30.73)
        4:35.27 (30.91)     5:05.05 (29.78)                                        
  9 Hughes, Nathan H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:05.87   x5:10.02  
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)     1:30.59 (31.76)     2:02.04 (31.45)
        2:33.43 (31.39)     3:04.58 (31.15)     3:35.47 (30.89)     4:07.39 (31.92)
        4:39.38 (31.99)     5:10.02 (30.64)                                        
 10 Carley, Sam               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:10.91   x5:10.33  
                  26.48       56.08 (29.60)     1:26.70 (30.62)     1:58.13 (31.43)
        2:30.40 (32.27)     3:02.78 (32.38)     3:34.90 (32.12)     4:06.90 (32.00)
        4:39.67 (32.77)     5:10.33 (30.66)                                        
 11 Simpson, Alexander K      19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x5:12.77  
                  26.52       56.21 (29.69)     1:27.37 (31.16)     1:59.22 (31.85)
        2:31.26 (32.04)     3:04.27 (33.01)     3:37.12 (32.85)     4:10.52 (33.40)
        4:42.75 (32.23)     5:12.77 (30.02)                                        
 12 Babel, Bryant             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:18.98   x5:13.27  
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:29.30 (31.35)     2:01.12 (31.82)
        2:33.16 (32.04)     3:05.50 (32.34)     3:38.07 (32.57)     4:10.39 (32.32)
        4:42.52 (32.13)     5:13.27 (30.75)                                        
 13 Gillooly, Kevin R         19 PC-NE                     NT    5:13.88  
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)     1:29.18 (31.48)     2:01.08 (31.90)
        2:33.07 (31.99)     3:05.45 (32.38)     3:37.85 (32.40)     4:10.71 (32.86)
        4:42.90 (32.19)     5:13.88 (30.98)                                        
 14 Decelle, Jon M            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:11.28   x5:14.04  
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)     1:31.73 (32.35)     2:03.83 (32.10)
        2:35.80 (31.97)     3:08.89 (33.09)     3:40.44 (31.55)     4:12.03 (31.59)
        4:43.55 (31.52)     5:14.04 (30.49)                                        
 15 Goralski, Sean T          19 PC-NE                     NT    5:24.14  
                  28.79     1:00.50 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.19)     2:05.94 (33.25)
        2:39.08 (33.14)     3:12.60 (33.52)     3:46.02 (33.42)     4:19.02 (33.00)
        4:52.45 (33.43)     5:24.14 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.60      52.44  
                  24.60       52.44 (27.84)                                        
  2 Buys, Ryan J              21 Coast Guard-CT         53.28      53.37  
                  24.56       53.37 (28.81)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.83      54.39  
                  25.28       54.39 (29.11)                                        
  4 Asgian, Chris J           18 PC-NE                     NT      54.41  
                  25.77       54.41 (28.64)                                        
  5 Palmiere, Michael V       19 PC-NE                     NT      54.57  
                  25.41       54.57 (29.16)                                        
  6 Garrett, Ross R           18 Coast Guard-CT         54.73      54.58  
                  25.60       54.58 (28.98)                                        
  7 Thomas, Londen J          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      54.63  
                  25.26       54.63 (29.37)                                        
  8 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.48      54.81  
                  25.87       54.81 (28.94)                                        
  9 Petit, Tristan O          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.69     x55.42  
                  25.95       55.42 (29.47)                                        
 10 Back, Cameron             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.26     x55.62  
                  26.40       55.62 (29.22)                                        
 11 Ledford, Brandon S        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT     x56.18  
                  26.24       56.18 (29.94)                                        
 12 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.37     x56.34  
                  26.01       56.34 (30.33)                                        
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     20 PC-NE                     NT      56.35  
                  26.51       56.35 (29.84)                                        
 14 Gehring, Trevor           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.35     x57.18  
                  26.73       57.18 (30.45)                                        
 15 Early, Tim J              22 Coast Guard-CT         57.34     x58.37  
                  27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
 16 Dumais, Billy B           19 PC-NE                     NT     x58.79  
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)                                        
 17 Benz, Eric C              21 PC-NE                     NT     x58.90  
                  27.13       58.90 (31.77)                                        
 18 Coffin, Ricky             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.72     x59.04  
                  27.38       59.04 (31.66)                                        
 19 Giancola, Michael         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.34   x1:01.01  
                  27.46     1:01.01 (33.55)                                        
 20 Teri, Nick A              20 PC-NE                     NT   x1:02.73  
                  28.69     1:02.73 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andy            20 Coast Guard-CT        260.70     259.20  
  2 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE      241.50     207.95  
  3 Melanson, Randy           19 Wpi Engineers-NE      187.35     179.20  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          21 PC-NE                     NT    1:58.64  
                  24.81       54.29 (29.48)     1:29.51 (35.22)     1:58.64 (29.13)
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.40    2:00.93  
                  25.92       58.03 (32.11)     1:33.84 (35.81)     2:00.93 (27.09)
  3 Grunder, Kurt R           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:02.64  
                  26.24       57.75 (31.51)     1:33.32 (35.57)     2:02.64 (29.32)
  4 Weeks, Zach W             20 Coast Guard-CT       2:02.70    2:02.78  
                  26.52       58.19 (31.67)     1:34.47 (36.28)     2:02.78 (28.31)
  5 Morseth, Ben G            21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:02.89  
                  27.05       57.80 (30.75)     1:33.61 (35.81)     2:02.89 (29.28)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.43    2:03.20  
                  26.73       59.54 (32.81)     1:34.52 (34.98)     2:03.20 (28.68)
  7 Vanderen, Elliot D        19 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.21    2:04.23  
                  26.36       59.62 (33.26)     1:35.03 (35.41)     2:04.23 (29.20)
  8 Frank, John R             18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:04.79  
                  27.32       59.56 (32.24)     1:35.09 (35.53)     2:04.79 (29.70)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     20 PC-NE                     NT    2:05.95  
                  27.27     1:00.34 (33.07)     1:36.12 (35.78)     2:05.95 (29.83)
 10 McNally, Adam             22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.56    2:06.28  
                  26.91       59.08 (32.17)     1:35.88 (36.80)     2:06.28 (30.40)
 11 Asgian, Chris J           18 PC-NE                     NT   x2:08.38  
                  27.31     1:01.19 (33.88)     1:39.43 (38.24)     2:08.38 (28.95)
 12 Gagnon, Keith A           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:08.68  
                  27.88     1:01.97 (34.09)     1:39.02 (37.05)     2:08.68 (29.66)
 13 Aguirre, Taylor A         18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:09.28  
                  27.88     1:04.39 (36.51)     1:38.78 (34.39)     2:09.28 (30.50)
 14 Simpson, Alexander K      19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:11.73  
                  27.06     1:01.84 (34.78)     1:41.45 (39.61)     2:11.73 (30.28)
 15 Strakosha, Alex           18 PC-NE                     NT   x2:12.77  
                  28.12     1:02.53 (34.41)     1:41.50 (38.97)     2:12.77 (31.27)
 16 Goodale, Keahi K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:13.76  
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)     1:42.49 (38.22)     2:13.76 (31.27)
 17 Graf, Tom M               22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:16.38  
                  29.34     1:06.21 (36.87)     1:43.89 (37.68)     2:16.38 (32.49)
 18 Love, Tim J               21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.64   x2:24.81  
                  30.28     1:08.36 (38.08)     1:49.72 (41.36)     2:24.81 (35.09)
 19 Giancola, Michael         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:30.04  
                  28.90     1:08.71 (39.81)     1:57.41 (48.70)     2:30.04 (32.63)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:17.08    3:12.52  
     1) Powers, Alex D 19               2) Smallwood, David 19            
     3) Hughes, Nathan H 20             4) Bauer, Andrew J 19             
                  23.31       48.05 (48.05)     1:11.23 (23.18)     1:36.64 (48.59)
        1:59.93 (23.29)     2:25.26 (48.62)     2:47.64 (22.38)     3:12.52 (47.26)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:16.31    3:16.00  
     1) Garrett, Ross R 18              2) Franco, Mike E 20              
     3) Dion, Timothy M 20              4) Brindamour, Christian J 22     
                  24.06       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.90 (23.30)     1:38.54 (48.94)
        2:01.96 (23.42)     2:28.29 (49.75)     2:50.45 (22.16)     3:16.00 (47.71)
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:19.29  
     1) Sabaitis, Charley S 18          2) Martinico, Michael J 19        
     3) Begnaud, Zach E 19              4) Tse, Justin C 22               
                  23.93       50.98 (50.98)     1:14.37 (23.39)     1:41.15 (50.17)
        2:05.28 (24.13)     2:30.65 (49.50)     2:53.61 (22.96)     3:19.29 (48.64)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:23.77  
     1) Overheim, Aaron M 19            2) Peterson, Adam R 19            
     3) Thomas, Londen J 19             4) Kotchman, Tyler O 21           
                  24.70       51.02 (51.02)     1:14.75 (23.73)     1:41.06 (50.04)
        2:05.34 (24.28)     2:32.35 (51.29)     2:56.17 (23.82)     3:23.77 (51.42)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:24.13  
     1) Barrett, Craig 18               2) Burgwardt, Erick 19            
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 20            4) McNally, Adam 22               
                  24.32       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.46 (24.60)     1:41.66 (50.80)
        2:05.88 (24.22)     2:32.82 (51.16)     2:57.20 (24.38)     3:24.13 (51.31)
  6 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    3:26.00  
     1) Butler, Jimmy F 21              2) Teri, Nick A 20                
     3) Thompson, George M 18           4) Mariner, Jonny H 19            
                  25.02       52.52 (52.52)     1:16.98 (24.46)     1:44.23 (51.71)
        2:08.56 (24.33)     2:36.01 (51.78)     2:59.77 (23.76)     3:26.00 (49.99)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:30.42  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 19       2) Petit, Tristan O 19            
     3) Puksta, Matt 19                 4) Trumbley, Adam W 21            
                  25.36       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.01 (24.33)     1:44.53 (51.85)
        2:10.23 (25.70)     2:38.49 (53.96)     3:02.72 (24.23)     3:30.42 (51.93)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x3:30.66  
     1) Campbell, Andrew S 18           2) Buch, Nick A 20                
     3) Buys, Ryan J 21                 4) Ledford, Brandon S 18          
                  25.10       52.78 (52.78)     1:19.13 (26.35)     1:48.39 (55.61)
        2:12.59 (24.20)     2:39.43 (51.04)     3:03.31 (23.88)     3:30.66 (51.23)