Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/15/2014 04:11 PM
              Coast Guard and Providence Double Dual - 11/15/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    4:06.06  
     1) O'Neill, Kelly M 21             2) Federiconi, Leia E 21          
     3) McClure, Hayley E 18            4) Fallon, Katherine A 18         
                  30.66       46.95 (46.95)   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:17.16 (1:17.16)
        1:34.25 (17.09)     1:51.71 (34.55)     2:09.43 (52.27)   2:22.50 (1:05.34)
        2:37.67 (15.17)     2:54.03 (31.53)     3:10.90 (48.40)   3:23.17 (1:00.67)
        3:37.15 (13.98)     3:51.81 (28.64)     4:06.06 (42.89)                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:15.99    4:11.40  
     1) Freud, Jamie 19                 2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Casha, Nysa M 21                4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                  31.58       48.47 (48.47)   1:05.10 (1:05.10)   1:20.06 (1:20.06)
                            1:56.85 (36.79)     2:16.62 (56.56)   2:28.98 (1:08.92)
        2:44.37 (15.39)     3:00.74 (31.76)     3:17.48 (48.50)   3:29.14 (1:00.16)
        3:42.77 (13.63)     3:56.87 (27.73)     4:11.40 (42.26)                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    4:12.86  
     1) Sao, Darlene 21                 2) Fruhwirth, Ainsley K 18        
     3) Muller, Rebekah G 20            4) Eidenire, Patti 20             
                  31.72       48.42 (48.42)   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:19.20 (1:19.20)
        1:37.31 (18.11)     1:56.24 (37.04)     2:15.70 (56.50)   2:28.50 (1:09.30)
        2:44.09 (15.59)     3:00.29 (31.79)     3:17.02 (48.52)   3:29.17 (1:00.67)
        3:43.26 (14.09)     3:58.10 (28.93)     4:12.86 (43.69)                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    4:13.73  
     1) Hartigan, Colleen G 19          2) Hickey, Kate E 19              
     3) Pramer, Meredith A 21           4) Forneris, Sophia A 19          
                  32.50       48.88 (48.88)   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:19.58 (1:19.58)
        1:37.39 (17.81)     1:55.81 (36.23)     2:14.81 (55.23)   2:28.00 (1:08.42)
        2:43.69 (15.69)     2:59.92 (31.92)     3:17.56 (49.56)   3:28.98 (1:00.98)
        3:43.19 (14.21)     3:58.12 (29.14)     4:13.73 (44.75)                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:18.99    4:20.26  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 19         2) Grant, Allysa 18               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 20            4) Claverie, Tori H 19            
                  31.79       49.52 (49.52)   1:06.87 (1:06.87)   1:22.82 (1:22.82)
        1:41.62 (18.80)     2:00.92 (38.10)     2:20.03 (57.21)   2:32.94 (1:10.12)
        2:49.04 (16.10)     3:06.40 (33.46)     3:24.43 (51.49)   3:36.34 (1:03.40)
        3:50.69 (14.35)     4:05.43 (29.09)     4:20.26 (43.92)                    
  6 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    4:22.05  
     1) Noonan, Kristen N 18            2) Buckley, Kelley R 18           
     3) Moynihan, Leah E 20             4) Fessler, Abby E 18             
                  31.87       49.11 (49.11)   1:05.70 (1:05.70)   1:21.22 (1:21.22)
        1:40.00 (18.78)     2:00.42 (39.20)     2:20.13 (58.91)   2:33.52 (1:12.30)
        2:49.45 (15.93)     3:06.31 (32.79)     3:23.75 (50.23)   3:36.57 (1:03.05)
        3:51.10 (14.53)     4:06.33 (29.76)     4:22.05 (45.48)                    
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    4:24.99  
     1) Slife, Carolyn C 21             2) Gilligan, Carlie L 21          
     3) Talens, Vicky C 18              4) Seaman, Rachel 19              
                  32.60       49.70 (49.70)   1:06.49 (1:06.49)   1:22.58 (1:22.58)
        1:41.35 (18.77)     2:01.02 (38.44)     2:20.40 (57.82)   2:34.20 (1:11.62)
        2:50.72 (16.52)     3:08.34 (34.14)     3:25.96 (51.76)   3:38.67 (1:04.47)
        3:53.32 (14.65)     4:09.07 (30.40)     4:24.99 (46.32)                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:22.14    4:26.79  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Caron, Emily 20                
     3) Connor, Alexandra 18            4) Fowler, Sierra 20              
                  31.59       48.51 (48.51)   1:05.26 (1:05.26)   1:21.23 (1:21.23)
        1:40.15 (18.92)     2:00.05 (38.82)     2:20.96 (59.73)   2:34.14 (1:12.91)
        2:50.51 (16.37)     3:07.85 (33.71)     3:26.58 (52.44)   3:39.04 (1:04.90)
         3:42.20 (3.16)     4:10.57 (31.53)     4:26.79 (47.75)                    
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    4:29.33  
     1) Isaacs, Abby R 20               2) Rogers, Julianne M 18          
     3) Toomey, Megan M 21              4) Talens, Tricia C 18            
                  33.26                       1:09.37 (1:09.37)                    
            1:42.80 ( )                             2:23.15 ( )                    
            2:52.32 ( )                             3:28.82 ( )                    
            3:56.65 ( )         4:29.33 ( )                                        
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT    4:43.78  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah R 19             2) Luebke, Monica 19              
     3) Furman, Elizabeth 21            4) Naramore, Hailey K 20          
                  33.65       52.04 (52.04)   1:10.33 (1:10.33)   1:26.71 (1:26.71)
        1:46.59 (19.88)     2:07.12 (40.41)   2:27.74 (1:01.03)   2:43.45 (1:16.74)
        3:02.01 (18.56)     3:21.52 (38.07)     3:42.19 (58.74)   3:55.05 (1:11.60)
        4:10.71 (15.66)     4:27.46 (32.41)     4:43.78 (48.73)                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:52.30   11:00.09  
                  13.67       29.27 (15.60)       41.31 (12.04)     1:01.68 (20.37)
        1:17.42 (15.74)     1:35.06 (17.64)     1:51.79 (16.73)     2:08.51 (16.72)
        2:42.38 (33.87)     3:16.38 (34.00)     3:49.86 (33.48)     4:23.50 (33.64)
        4:56.94 (33.44)     5:30.18 (33.24)     6:03.21 (33.03)     6:36.25 (33.04)
        7:08.91 (32.66)     7:41.63 (32.72)     8:14.69 (33.06)     8:48.09 (33.40)
        9:21.32 (33.23)     9:54.76 (33.44)    10:27.71 (32.95)    11:00.09 (32.38)
  2 Smith, Helen M            19 PC-NE                     NT   11:07.50  
                  14.39       29.86 (15.47)       45.90 (16.04)     1:02.05 (16.15)
        1:18.40 (16.35)     1:34.94 (16.54)     1:51.34 (16.40)     2:07.76 (16.42)
        2:41.13 (33.37)     3:14.90 (33.77)     3:48.80 (33.90)     4:22.88 (34.08)
        4:56.52 (33.64)     5:30.11 (33.59)     6:03.38 (33.27)     6:37.02 (33.64)
        7:10.60 (33.58)     7:44.33 (33.73)     8:18.51 (34.18)     8:52.27 (33.76)
        9:26.19 (33.92)     9:59.91 (33.72)    10:33.92 (34.01)    11:07.50 (33.58)
  3 Jacobson, Jordan C        19 PC-NE                     NT   11:09.24  
                  14.33       29.86 (15.53)       46.01 (16.15)     1:02.58 (16.57)
        1:19.13 (16.55)     1:36.01 (16.88)     1:52.93 (16.92)     2:09.89 (16.96)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.62 (33.82)     3:51.40 (33.78)     4:25.66 (34.26)
        4:59.66 (34.00)     5:33.59 (33.93)     6:07.32 (33.73)     6:41.23 (33.91)
        7:15.04 (33.81)     7:48.77 (33.73)     8:22.78 (34.01)     8:56.34 (33.56)
        9:30.13 (33.79)    10:03.50 (33.37)    10:36.42 (32.92)    11:09.24 (32.82)
  4 Matsco, Emily             18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:18.04   11:11.10  
                  13.97       29.60 (15.63)       45.51 (15.91)     1:01.91 (16.40)
        1:18.31 (16.40)     1:35.11 (16.80)     1:51.72 (16.61)     2:08.47 (16.75)
        2:41.84 (33.37)     3:15.57 (33.73)     3:49.19 (33.62)     4:22.65 (33.46)
        4:56.34 (33.69)     5:30.39 (34.05)     6:04.28 (33.89)     6:38.00 (33.72)
        7:12.12 (34.12)     7:46.33 (34.21)     8:20.69 (34.36)     8:54.90 (34.21)
        9:28.87 (33.97)    10:03.46 (34.59)    10:37.48 (34.02)    11:11.10 (33.62)
  5 Heist, Maddie R           18 Coast Guard-CT      11:19.92   11:27.70  
                  14.31       30.15 (15.84)        39.26 (9.11)     1:03.27 (24.01)
        1:20.28 (17.01)     1:37.48 (17.20)     1:54.59 (17.11)     2:11.78 (17.19)
        2:46.35 (34.57)     3:20.71 (34.36)     3:55.40 (34.69)     4:30.45 (35.05)
        5:05.43 (34.98)     5:40.34 (34.91)     6:15.23 (34.89)     6:50.01 (34.78)
        7:25.07 (35.06)     7:59.65 (34.58)     8:34.64 (34.99)     9:09.14 (34.50)
        9:43.90 (34.76)    10:19.00 (35.10)    10:53.82 (34.82)    11:27.70 (33.88)
  6 McWilliams, Haley A       19 Coast Guard-CT      11:37.36   11:37.77  
                  14.87       31.09 (16.22)       47.77 (16.68)     1:04.95 (17.18)
        1:22.19 (17.24)     1:39.55 (17.36)     1:51.28 (11.73)     2:14.73 (23.45)
        2:49.72 (34.99)     3:24.83 (35.11)     4:00.00 (35.17)     4:35.41 (35.41)
        5:10.43 (35.02)     5:45.64 (35.21)     6:20.36 (34.72)     6:55.32 (34.96)
        7:30.55 (35.23)     8:05.55 (35.00)     8:40.85 (35.30)     9:16.09 (35.24)
        9:51.75 (35.66)    10:27.23 (35.48)    11:02.72 (35.49)    11:37.77 (35.05)
  7 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:24.28  
                  15.33       32.67 (17.34)       50.34 (17.67)     1:08.46 (18.12)
        1:26.56 (18.10)     1:43.85 (17.29)     2:01.95 (18.10)     2:20.29 (18.34)
        2:57.93 (37.64)     3:35.22 (37.29)     4:12.28 (37.06)     4:50.25 (37.97)
        5:28.40 (38.15)     6:06.38 (37.98)     6:43.63 (37.25)     7:21.79 (38.16)
        7:59.95 (38.16)     8:38.58 (38.63)     9:16.58 (38.00)     9:54.62 (38.04)
       10:33.65 (39.03)    11:11.03 (37.38)    11:48.02 (36.99)    12:24.28 (36.26)
  8 Neubig, Kathleen M        19 Coast Guard-CT      12:27.55   12:33.85  
                  32.01     1:07.73 (35.72)     1:44.66 (36.93)     2:21.93 (37.27)
                                2:59.69 ( )     3:37.85 (38.16)     4:16.25 (38.40)
        4:54.91 (38.66)     5:33.74 (38.83)                             6:12.67 ( )
        6:50.96 (38.29)     7:29.03 (38.07)     8:07.10 (38.07)     8:45.34 (38.24)
                                9:24.20 ( )    10:02.71 (38.51)    10:40.86 (38.15)
       11:19.64 (38.78)    11:58.13 (38.49)    12:33.85 (35.72)                    
 -- Candiloro, Katie          20 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:35.46  X12:36.10  
                  15.57       33.03 (17.46)       51.41 (18.38)     1:10.36 (18.95)
        1:29.53 (19.17)     1:48.73 (19.20)     2:07.69 (18.96)     2:26.69 (19.00)
        3:04.87 (38.18)     3:42.72 (37.85)     4:20.98 (38.26)     4:59.23 (38.25)
        5:37.69 (38.46)     6:15.70 (38.01)     6:53.83 (38.13)     7:32.20 (38.37)
        8:09.73 (37.53)     8:48.33 (38.60)     9:26.21 (37.88)    10:03.92 (37.71)
       10:42.29 (38.37)    11:20.74 (38.45)    11:58.82 (38.08)    12:36.10 (37.28)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katherine A       18 PC-NE                     NT    1:57.75  
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)     1:27.50 (30.39)     1:57.75 (30.25)
  2 Sao, Darlene              21 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.39    1:59.28  
                  28.56       59.06 (30.50)     1:29.35 (30.29)     1:59.28 (29.93)
  3 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.48  
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)     1:29.31 (30.31)     1:59.48 (30.17)
  4 Matsco, Emily             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.85    2:02.05  
                  28.71       59.20 (30.49)     1:30.81 (31.61)     2:02.05 (31.24)
  5 McKenna, Mary E           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:03.00  
                  28.67       59.44 (30.77)     1:30.89 (31.45)     2:03.00 (32.11)
  6 Reilly, Bridget K         18 PC-NE                     NT    2:04.90  
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)     1:32.28 (32.79)     2:04.90 (32.62)
  7 Campbell, Carly A         22 Coast Guard-CT       2:06.66    2:05.63  
                  29.70     1:00.99 (31.29)     1:33.41 (32.42)     2:05.63 (32.22)
  8 Farrell, Megan C          20 PC-NE                     NT    2:05.70  
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:33.03 (32.72)     2:05.70 (32.67)
  9 Talens, Vicky C           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:06.30  
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)     1:34.12 (32.93)     2:06.30 (32.18)
 10 Kokomoor, Jackie S        18 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.83    2:06.70  
                  28.86     1:00.74 (31.88)     1:33.96 (33.22)     2:06.70 (32.74)
 11 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.92    2:08.69  
                  29.11     1:01.29 (32.18)     1:34.77 (33.48)     2:08.69 (33.92)
 12 Laboy, Lexi L             18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:13.72  
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)     1:40.08 (35.28)     2:13.72 (33.64)
 13 St. Germain, Aimee C      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.49    2:13.98  
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)     1:39.32 (34.17)     2:13.98 (34.66)
 14 Healy, Danielle           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.43    2:14.75  
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)     1:39.62 (34.91)     2:14.75 (35.13)
 15 Gillis, Kate A            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:29.67    2:25.73  
                  33.16     1:09.42 (36.26)     1:47.29 (37.87)     2:25.73 (38.44)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Kelly M          21 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.44  
                  30.86     1:03.44 (32.58)                                        
  2 Kartsounis, Alexandra L   18 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.46  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)                                        
  3 James, Moira C            21 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.83  
                  31.63     1:03.83 (32.20)                                        
  4 McClure, Hayley E         18 PC-NE                     NT    1:04.05  
                  31.31     1:04.05 (32.74)                                        
  5 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.20    1:04.37  
                  31.24     1:04.37 (33.13)                                        
  6 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.34    1:04.60  
                  31.86     1:04.60 (32.74)                                        
  7 Buckley, Kelley R         18 PC-NE                     NT    1:05.82  
                  32.14     1:05.82 (33.68)                                        
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         18 PC-NE                     NT    1:06.00  
                  32.52     1:06.00 (33.48)                                        
  9 Gever, Caitlyn            21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:06.76  
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
 10 Patterson, Marissa L      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.21    1:06.92  
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)                                        
 10 Slife, Carolyn C          21 Coast Guard-CT       1:06.97    1:06.92  
                  32.76     1:06.92 (34.16)                                        
 12 Talens, Tricia C          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:08.81  
                  33.00     1:08.81 (35.81)                                        
 13 Isaacs, Abby R            20 Coast Guard-CT       1:08.68    1:09.06  
                  33.73     1:09.06 (35.33)                                        
 14 Ritchie, Sarah R          19 Coast Guard-CT       1:08.31    1:10.06  
                  33.77     1:10.06 (36.29)                                        
 15 Wagner, Sydney E          21 Coast Guard-CT       1:09.57    1:11.56  
                  34.71     1:11.56 (36.85)                                        
 16 Stonkevitch, Kira         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.26    1:14.84  
                  36.25     1:14.84 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federiconi, Leia E        21 PC-NE                     NT    1:07.25  
                  31.75     1:07.25 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hickey, Kate E            19 PC-NE                     NT    1:09.66  
                  32.68     1:09.66 (36.98)                                        
  3 Fruhwirth, Ainsley K      18 Coast Guard-CT       1:11.37    1:11.14  
                  33.41     1:11.14 (37.73)                                        
  4 Ainley, Katie M           19 PC-NE                     NT    1:12.01  
                  33.94     1:12.01 (38.07)                                        
  5 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.58    1:12.35  
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)                                        
  6 Grant, Allysa             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.82    1:13.51  
                  34.71     1:13.51 (38.80)                                        
  7 Gilligan, Carlie L        21 Coast Guard-CT       1:13.93    1:13.57  
                  35.25     1:13.57 (38.32)                                        
  8 Rogers, Julianne M        18 Coast Guard-CT       1:13.10    1:14.01  
                  34.99     1:14.01 (39.02)                                        
  9 Gray, Kelsey E            21 Coast Guard-CT       1:13.63    1:14.14  
                  34.88     1:14.14 (39.26)                                        
 10 Reymann, Thea             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.68    1:15.35  
                  34.49     1:15.35 (40.86)                                        
 10 Collins, Megan M          18 PC-NE                     NT    1:15.35  
                  34.96     1:15.35 (40.39)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       19 PC-NE                     NT    1:15.44  
                  35.32     1:15.44 (40.12)                                        
 13 Caron, Emily              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.78    1:15.71  
                  35.81     1:15.71 (39.90)                                        
 14 Luebke, Monica            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:16.68    1:17.27  
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)                                        
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       17 PC-NE                     NT    1:17.41  
                  36.23     1:17.41 (41.18)                                        
 16 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:21.33    1:20.41  
                  38.11     1:20.41 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.12    2:13.92  
                  29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:38.95 (35.10)     2:13.92 (34.97)
  2 O'Connor, Meghan K        18 PC-NE                     NT    2:17.61  
                  31.07     1:06.34 (35.27)     1:41.99 (35.65)     2:17.61 (35.62)
  3 Hausmann, Julia S         18 PC-NE                     NT    2:19.26  
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)     1:42.35 (36.06)     2:19.26 (36.91)
  4 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.80    2:21.69  
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:44.98 (37.01)     2:21.69 (36.71)
  5 Toth, Kaitlyn D           19 Coast Guard-CT       2:21.89    2:25.12  
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)     1:45.13 (37.86)     2:25.12 (39.99)
  6 Kennedy, Emily M          22 PC-NE                     NT    2:27.16  
                  31.31     1:08.19 (36.88)     1:47.12 (38.93)     2:27.16 (40.04)
  7 McWilliams, Haley A       19 Coast Guard-CT       2:29.53    2:28.32  
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:49.35 (38.44)     2:28.32 (38.97)
  8 Toomey, Megan M           21 Coast Guard-CT       2:32.21    2:31.18  
                  32.50     1:10.72 (38.22)     1:51.86 (41.14)     2:31.18 (39.32)
  9 Stratica, Heather         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:32.30  
                  32.75     1:11.19 (38.44)     1:51.26 (40.07)     2:32.30 (41.04)
 10 Connor, Alexandra         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.02  
                  32.89     1:11.38 (38.49)     1:52.52 (41.14)     2:34.02 (41.50)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belisle Haley, Abby P     18 PC-NE                     NT      24.98  
  2 Muller, Rebekah G         20 Coast Guard-CT         25.31      25.34  
  3 O'Connell, Reilly C       20 PC-NE                     NT      25.51  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.65      25.56  
  5 Forneris, Sophia A        19 PC-NE                     NT      26.02  
  5 Eidenire, Patti           20 Coast Guard-CT         25.49      26.02  
  7 Cunningham, Erin M        18 PC-NE                     NT      26.05  
  8 Caputo, Angela M          19 PC-NE                     NT      26.14  
  9 McKenna, Mary E           19 PC-NE                     NT      26.30  
 10 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.36      26.36  
 11 Kokomoor, Jackie S        18 Coast Guard-CT         26.03      26.41  
 12 Seaman, Rachel            19 Coast Guard-CT         26.13      26.58  
 13 Campbell, Carly A         22 Coast Guard-CT            NT      26.85  
 14 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.68      27.12  
 15 Nack, Abby                19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.12      27.19  
 16 Farrell, Megan C          20 PC-NE                     NT      27.52  
 17 Naramore, Hailey K        20 Coast Guard-CT         27.52      27.96  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE      286.10     259.75  
  2 Cantrell, Sara            21 Coast Guard-CT        234.00     229.60  
  3 Griffin, Lauren M         21 PC-NE                     NP     222.10  
  4 Burrous, Sarah E          20 PC-NE                     NP     206.00  
  5 Jerzyk, Kendall D         18 PC-NE                     NP     199.60  
  6 Anthony, Molly            18 PC-NE                     NP     161.65  
  7 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      196.25     159.90  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sao, Darlene              21 Coast Guard-CT         54.82      54.45  
                  26.46       54.45 (27.99)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.86      54.78  
                  26.56       54.78 (28.22)                                        
  3 Fallon, Katherine A       18 PC-NE                     NT      55.21  
                  27.01       55.21 (28.20)                                        
  4 Forneris, Sophia A        19 PC-NE                     NT      56.34  
                  27.81       56.34 (28.53)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary E           19 PC-NE                     NT      56.79  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)                                        
  6 Caputo, Angela M          19 PC-NE                     NT     x57.00  
                  27.73       57.00 (29.27)                                        
  7 Kokomoor, Jackie S        18 Coast Guard-CT         57.21      57.10  
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)                                        
  8 Cunningham, Erin M        18 PC-NE                     NT     x57.21  
                  27.68       57.21 (29.53)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget K         18 PC-NE                     NT     x57.50  
                  27.73       57.50 (29.77)                                        
 10 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.55      57.73  
                  28.01       57.73 (29.72)                                        
 11 Seaman, Rachel            19 Coast Guard-CT         58.22      57.93  
                  28.01       57.93 (29.92)                                        
 11 Campbell, Carly A         22 Coast Guard-CT         57.93     x57.93  
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.77      59.20  
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)                                        
 14 Naramore, Hailey K        20 Coast Guard-CT       1:00.50   x1:00.82  
                  29.28     1:00.82 (31.54)                                        
 15 Nack, Abby                19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.96   x1:01.56  
                  28.95     1:01.56 (32.61)                                        
 16 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.49   x1:02.74  
                  29.48     1:02.74 (33.26)                                        
 17 Healy, Danielle           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.75   x1:03.36  
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)                                        
 18 Gillis, Kate A            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.01   x1:08.18  
                  32.63     1:08.18 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reilly C       20 PC-NE                     NT    2:11.16  
                  31.68     1:04.37 (32.69)     1:37.43 (33.06)     2:11.16 (33.73)
  2 Kartsounis, Alexandra L   18 PC-NE                     NT    2:18.24  
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:42.33 (35.47)     2:18.24 (35.91)
  3 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.62    2:19.12  
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)     1:43.55 (36.32)     2:19.12 (35.57)
  4 Noonan, Kristen N         18 PC-NE                     NT    2:19.87  
                  33.34     1:09.03 (35.69)     1:44.54 (35.51)     2:19.87 (35.33)
  5 James, Moira C            21 PC-NE                     NT   x2:20.71  
                  33.48     1:09.27 (35.79)     1:46.24 (36.97)     2:20.71 (34.47)
  6 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.71    2:21.39  
                  32.78     1:08.56 (35.78)     1:45.74 (37.18)     2:21.39 (35.65)
  7 Buckley, Kelley R         18 PC-NE                     NT   x2:21.76  
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)     1:46.16 (36.13)     2:21.76 (35.60)
  8 Slife, Carolyn C          21 Coast Guard-CT       2:23.80    2:24.15  
                  34.36     1:10.63 (36.27)     1:47.40 (36.77)     2:24.15 (36.75)
  9 Patterson, Marissa L      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.63    2:26.04  
                  34.16     1:11.78 (37.62)     1:50.28 (38.50)     2:26.04 (35.76)
 10 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.98   x2:26.39  
                  34.38     1:10.99 (36.61)     1:49.02 (38.03)     2:26.39 (37.37)
 11 Talens, Tricia C          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:27.55    2:27.53  
                  34.20     1:11.94 (37.74)     1:50.63 (38.69)     2:27.53 (36.90)
 12 Wagner, Sydney E          21 Coast Guard-CT       2:31.37    2:29.34  
                  34.87     1:12.42 (37.55)     1:51.18 (38.76)     2:29.34 (38.16)
 13 Isaacs, Abby R            20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:31.30  
                  35.76     1:14.25 (38.49)     1:53.68 (39.43)     2:31.30 (37.62)
 14 Ritchie, Sarah R          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:31.85  
                  36.19     1:14.31 (38.12)     1:53.21 (38.90)     2:31.85 (38.64)
 15 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.46   x2:40.23  
                  37.46     1:18.22 (40.76)     1:59.47 (41.25)     2:40.23 (40.76)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federiconi, Leia E        21 PC-NE                     NT    2:30.42  
                  34.69     1:12.36 (37.67)     1:50.84 (38.48)     2:30.42 (39.58)
  2 Ainley, Katie M           19 PC-NE                     NT    2:33.13  
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)   2:33.13 (1:19.35)                    
  3 Fruhwirth, Ainsley K      18 Coast Guard-CT       2:35.07    2:33.99  
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)     1:53.41 (39.67)     2:33.99 (40.58)
  4 Gilligan, Carlie L        21 Coast Guard-CT       2:35.31    2:37.79  
                  36.05     1:15.92 (39.87)     1:57.21 (41.29)     2:37.79 (40.58)
  5 Hickey, Kate E            19 PC-NE                     NT    2:38.02  
                  36.19     1:16.58 (40.39)     1:57.22 (40.64)     2:38.02 (40.80)
  6 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:39.56    2:39.12  
                  35.33     1:15.62 (40.29)     1:57.06 (41.44)     2:39.12 (42.06)
  7 Grant, Allysa             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.29    2:41.46  
                  37.05     1:18.13 (41.08)     2:00.05 (41.92)     2:41.46 (41.41)
  8 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:48.40    2:42.06  
                  36.67     1:17.86 (41.19)     1:59.99 (42.13)     2:42.06 (42.07)
  9 Collins, Megan M          18 PC-NE                     NT   x2:43.09  
                  35.92     1:16.68 (40.76)     1:59.64 (42.96)     2:43.09 (43.45)
 10 Rogers, Julianne M        18 Coast Guard-CT       2:43.25    2:43.21  
                  37.25     1:18.78 (41.53)     2:00.56 (41.78)     2:43.21 (42.65)
 11 Reymann, Thea             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:47.84   x2:44.32  
                  36.20     1:17.42 (41.22)     2:00.08 (42.66)     2:44.32 (44.24)
 12 Caron, Emily              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:42.29   x2:47.41  
                  37.31     1:20.54 (43.23)     2:03.90 (43.36)     2:47.41 (43.51)
 13 Luebke, Monica            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:46.94   x2:47.84  
                  38.32     1:21.10 (42.78)     2:04.52 (43.42)     2:47.84 (43.32)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:17.59    5:18.83  
                  28.33       59.68 (31.35)     1:31.51 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.03)
        2:36.06 (32.52)     3:08.85 (32.79)     3:41.74 (32.89)     4:14.67 (32.93)
        4:47.25 (32.58)     5:18.83 (31.58)                                        
  2 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:30.52    5:28.67  
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:36.80 (33.62)     2:10.37 (33.57)
        2:43.95 (33.58)     3:17.60 (33.65)     3:51.02 (33.42)     4:24.17 (33.15)
        4:56.81 (32.64)     5:28.67 (31.86)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Kelly M          21 PC-NE                     NT    5:28.68  
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:33.61 (33.07)     2:07.40 (33.79)
        2:41.31 (33.91)     3:15.27 (33.96)     3:49.29 (34.02)     4:23.10 (33.81)
        4:56.41 (33.31)     5:28.68 (32.27)                                        
  4 Reilly, Bridget K         18 PC-NE                     NT    5:29.84  
                  30.52     1:03.27 (32.75)     1:36.63 (33.36)     2:10.13 (33.50)
        2:43.60 (33.47)     3:17.27 (33.67)     3:50.87 (33.60)     4:24.54 (33.67)
        4:57.60 (33.06)     5:29.84 (32.24)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       19 PC-NE                     NT    5:31.11  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:37.73 (33.31)     2:11.49 (33.76)
        2:45.24 (33.75)     3:19.25 (34.01)     3:52.91 (33.66)     4:26.10 (33.19)
        4:59.03 (32.93)     5:31.11 (32.08)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Jordan C        19 PC-NE                     NT   x5:31.44  
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.36 (34.03)
        2:44.35 (33.99)     3:18.36 (34.01)     3:52.18 (33.82)     4:25.75 (33.57)
        4:59.17 (33.42)     5:31.44 (32.27)                                        
  7 Matsco, Emily             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:30.18    5:33.18  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.64)     2:10.63 (33.91)
        2:44.65 (34.02)     3:18.42 (33.77)     3:52.01 (33.59)     4:26.24 (34.23)
        4:59.84 (33.60)     5:33.18 (33.34)                                        
  8 Heist, Maddie R           18 Coast Guard-CT       5:30.99    5:38.63  
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:35.92 (34.09)     2:10.38 (34.46)
        2:44.88 (34.50)     3:19.29 (34.41)     3:54.24 (34.95)     4:29.34 (35.10)
        5:04.48 (35.14)     5:38.63 (34.15)                                        
  9 McWilliams, Haley A       19 Coast Guard-CT       5:42.22    5:44.07  
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)     1:39.50 (34.44)     2:14.37 (34.87)
        2:49.42 (35.05)     3:24.61 (35.19)     3:59.42 (34.81)     4:34.33 (34.91)
        5:09.39 (35.06)     5:44.07 (34.68)                                        
 10 Toomey, Megan M           21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:58.48  
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:45.26 (36.55)     2:22.15 (36.89)
        2:58.43 (36.28)     3:34.35 (35.92)     4:10.47 (36.12)     4:46.77 (36.30)
        5:23.02 (36.25)     5:58.48 (35.46)                                        
 11 St. Germain, Aimee C      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:00.79  
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:43.15 (35.90)     2:19.32 (36.17)
        2:55.94 (36.62)     3:32.82 (36.88)     4:09.86 (37.04)     4:46.99 (37.13)
        5:24.41 (37.42)     6:00.79 (36.38)                                        
 12 Laboy, Lexi L             18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x6:07.94  
                  31.98     1:07.15 (35.17)     1:43.23 (36.08)     2:20.13 (36.90)
        2:57.89 (37.76)     3:36.41 (38.52)     4:14.06 (37.65)     4:53.38 (39.32)
        5:31.93 (38.55)     6:07.94 (36.01)                                        
 13 Candiloro, Katie          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:01.38   x6:12.26  
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:46.42 (37.61)     2:23.78 (37.36)
        3:01.70 (37.92)     3:39.60 (37.90)     4:18.01 (38.41)     4:56.28 (38.27)
        5:34.44 (38.16)     6:12.26 (37.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.91    1:00.44  
                  27.85     1:00.44 (32.59)                                        
  2 McClure, Hayley E         18 PC-NE                     NT    1:01.69  
                  28.99     1:01.69 (32.70)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Meghan K        18 PC-NE                     NT    1:02.39  
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)                                        
  4 Muller, Rebekah G         20 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.39    1:02.43  
                  28.93     1:02.43 (33.50)                                        
  5 Pramer, Meredith A        21 PC-NE                     NT    1:02.82  
                  29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)                                        
  6 Hausmann, Julia S         18 PC-NE                     NT   x1:04.08  
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Emily M          22 PC-NE                     NT   x1:04.21  
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)                                        
  8 Patterson, Marissa L      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.51    1:05.09  
                  30.71     1:05.09 (34.38)                                        
  9 Talens, Vicky C           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:05.15  
                  30.33     1:05.15 (34.82)                                        
 10 Connor, Alexandra         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.89    1:05.83  
                  29.87     1:05.83 (35.96)                                        
 11 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.09   x1:06.47  
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)                                        
 12 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.52   x1:06.91  
                  31.61     1:06.91 (35.30)                                        
 13 Gever, Caitlyn            21 Coast Guard-CT       1:07.37    1:10.22  
                  31.33     1:10.22 (38.89)                                        
 14 Furman, Elizabeth         21 Coast Guard-CT       1:13.32   x1:14.79  
                  35.51     1:14.79 (39.28)                                        
 15 Stonkevitch, Kira         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.34   x1:15.03  
                  33.66     1:15.03 (41.37)                                        
 -- Moynihan, Leah E          20 PC-NE                     NT         DQ  
                  29.09          DQ (34.18)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE      276.25     245.60  
  2 Cantrell, Sara            21 Coast Guard-CT        234.30     237.40  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      184.70     166.60  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sao, Darlene              21 Coast Guard-CT       2:13.57    2:12.48  
                  29.49     1:03.37 (33.88)     1:42.13 (38.76)     2:12.48 (30.35)
  2 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.83    2:14.83  
                  28.89     1:03.19 (34.30)     1:43.61 (40.42)     2:14.83 (31.22)
  3 Fallon, Katherine A       18 PC-NE                     NT    2:18.02  
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)     1:47.66 (42.43)     2:18.02 (30.36)
  4 Fruhwirth, Ainsley K      18 Coast Guard-CT       2:19.96    2:18.42  
                  30.97     1:07.58 (36.61)     1:46.06 (38.48)     2:18.42 (32.36)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       19 PC-NE                     NT    2:21.24  
                  30.93     1:06.82 (35.89)     1:48.53 (41.71)     2:21.24 (32.71)
  6 Hickey, Kate E            19 PC-NE                     NT    2:21.52  
                  30.75     1:08.30 (37.55)     1:48.22 (39.92)     2:21.52 (33.30)
  7 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.77  
                  30.09     1:05.62 (35.53)     1:48.57 (42.95)     2:21.77 (33.20)
  8 Gilligan, Carlie L        21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:23.07  
                  32.67     1:10.13 (37.46)     1:50.09 (39.96)     2:23.07 (32.98)
  9 Pramer, Meredith A        21 PC-NE                     NT   x2:23.13  
                  30.06     1:08.86 (38.80)     1:50.67 (41.81)     2:23.13 (32.46)
 10 Toth, Kaitlyn D           19 Coast Guard-CT       2:22.80   x2:23.32  
                  30.20     1:08.14 (37.94)     1:49.31 (41.17)     2:23.32 (34.01)
 11 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.26    2:24.00  
                  30.76     1:07.80 (37.04)     1:50.92 (43.12)     2:24.00 (33.08)
 12 Heist, Maddie R           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:25.05  
                  31.98     1:10.02 (38.04)     1:51.78 (41.76)     2:25.05 (33.27)
 13 Reymann, Thea             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.84   x2:25.66  
                  30.34     1:08.72 (38.38)     1:51.19 (42.47)     2:25.66 (34.47)
 14 Slife, Carolyn C          21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:28.72  
                  31.39     1:08.52 (37.13)     1:53.60 (45.08)     2:28.72 (35.12)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:42.02  
     1) O'Connell, Reilly C 20          2) McKenna, Mary E 19             
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby P 18        4) O'Neill, Kelly M 21            
                  26.91       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.52 (26.49)     1:51.09 (56.06)
        2:16.57 (25.48)     2:46.09 (55.00)     3:12.58 (26.49)     3:42.02 (55.93)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:45.86    3:43.67  
     1) Childers, Eva 19                2) Casha, Nysa M 21               
     3) Day, Jenny 18                   4) Martin, Emily J 19             
                              56.16 (56.16)     1:23.11 (26.95)     1:52.85 (56.69)
        2:18.87 (26.02)     2:48.28 (55.43)     3:14.69 (26.41)     3:43.67 (55.39)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:44.15    3:46.20  
     1) Kokomoor, Jackie S 18           2) Eidenire, Patti 20             
     3) Talens, Vicky C 18              4) Muller, Rebekah G 20           
                  27.37       57.25 (57.25)     1:14.65 (17.40)     1:54.75 (57.50)
        2:21.51 (26.76)     2:51.10 (56.35)     3:17.57 (26.47)     3:46.20 (55.10)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:53.94  
     1) Claverie, Tori H 19             2) Stratica, Heather 19           
     3) Matsco, Emily 18                4) Konieczny, Amanda 20           
                  27.84       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.68 (28.19)     1:57.63 (59.14)
        2:25.17 (27.54)     2:55.98 (58.35)     3:23.00 (27.02)     3:53.94 (57.96)
  5 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    3:55.45  
     1) Fessler, Abby E 18              2) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
     3) Moynihan, Leah E 20             4) Farrell, Megan C 20            
                  28.33       59.56 (59.56)     1:27.14 (27.58)     1:57.65 (58.09)
        2:27.23 (29.58)     2:57.55 (59.90)     3:25.40 (27.85)     3:55.45 (57.90)
  6 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT   x3:55.63  
     1) McClure, Hayley E 18            2) Reilly, Bridget K 18           
     3) Cunningham, Erin M 18           4) Caputo, Angela M 19            
                  28.20       58.20 (58.20)     1:26.66 (28.46)     1:58.07 (59.87)
        2:26.18 (28.11)   2:58.77 (1:00.70)     3:55.63 (56.86)                    
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:56.78  
     1) Campbell, Carly A 22            2) Talens, Tricia C 18            
     3) Gever, Caitlyn 21               4) Seaman, Rachel 19              
                  27.71       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.11 (27.54)     1:57.93 (59.36)
        2:26.04 (28.11)   2:58.17 (1:00.24)     3:15.89 (17.72)     3:56.78 (58.61)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   x4:08.42  
     1) Naramore, Hailey K 20           2) Wagner, Sydney E 21            
     3) Gray, Kelsey E 21               4) Rogers, Julianne M 18          
                  29.73   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:31.84 (29.67)   2:05.65 (1:03.48)
        2:36.36 (30.71)   3:10.07 (1:04.42)     3:37.24 (27.17)     4:08.42 (58.35)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Fowler, Sierra 20               2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) Wey, Jessica 18                 4) Nack, Abby 19                  
                  28.88   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:29.60 (28.25)     2:01.25 (59.90)
        2:30.86 (29.61)   3:04.04 (1:02.79)     3:31.61 (27.57)        DQ (1:00.19)