Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/10/2015 02:49 PM
                          WPI vs. Bowdoin - 1/10/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikami, Sage              SR Bowdoin                   NP     233.10  
  2 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers         185.48     164.47  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    1:53.60  
     1) Patterson, Linnea FR            2) Rawding, Mariah FR             
     3) Reading, Mariah JR              4) Walker, Sophia SO              
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)     1:28.72 (27.07)     1:53.60 (24.88)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:51.32    1:56.54  
     1) Bushell, Julia SO               2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Claverie, Tori SO              
                  30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)     1:30.30 (27.93)     1:56.54 (26.24)
  3 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    1:58.70  
     1) Chong, Megan SR                 2) Freshnock, Sarah SO            
     3) Kronick, Katie SO               4) Boyer, Patty SR                
                  32.61     1:06.19 (33.58)     1:33.20 (27.01)     1:58.70 (25.50)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:00.06  
     1) Fowler, Sierra SO               2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Connor, Alexandra FR            4) Nack, Abby SO                  
                  31.94     1:05.88 (33.94)     1:33.42 (27.54)     2:00.06 (26.64)
 -- Bowdoin College  'C'                                   NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sim, Sue JR                     2) Garner, Lela JR                
     3) Rudel, Holly SO                 4) Duran, Zoe FR                  
                  32.75     1:06.29 (33.54)     1:33.86 (27.57)          DQ (26.18)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Caroline            FR Bowdoin                   NT   10:52.22  
                  29.53     1:01.53 (32.00)     1:34.40 (32.87)     2:07.50 (33.10)
        2:40.56 (33.06)     3:13.75 (33.19)     3:47.07 (33.32)     4:20.27 (33.20)
        4:53.52 (33.25)     5:26.81 (33.29)     5:59.50 (32.69)     6:32.10 (32.60)
        7:05.05 (32.95)     7:37.84 (32.79)     8:10.56 (32.72)     8:43.29 (32.73)
        9:16.06 (32.77)     9:48.50 (32.44)    10:20.71 (32.21)    10:52.22 (31.51)
  2 Houlihan, Erin            SO Bowdoin                   NT   11:03.04  
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)     1:35.70 (33.11)     2:09.01 (33.31)
        2:42.47 (33.46)     3:15.90 (33.43)     3:49.22 (33.32)     4:22.60 (33.38)
        4:55.51 (32.91)     5:28.66 (33.15)     6:01.72 (33.06)     6:35.11 (33.39)
        7:08.55 (33.44)     7:42.23 (33.68)     8:16.29 (34.06)     8:50.02 (33.73)
        9:23.81 (33.79)     9:57.82 (34.01)    10:31.20 (33.38)    11:03.04 (31.84)
  3 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers       11:11.10   11:21.90  
                  31.17     1:04.47 (33.30)     1:38.65 (34.18)     2:12.79 (34.14)
        2:46.75 (33.96)     3:20.74 (33.99)     3:54.98 (34.24)     4:29.74 (34.76)
        5:03.70 (33.96)     5:37.64 (33.94)     6:12.05 (34.41)     6:46.49 (34.44)
        7:20.92 (34.43)     7:54.96 (34.04)     8:29.53 (34.57)     9:03.58 (34.05)
        9:37.89 (34.31)    10:12.89 (35.00)    10:47.59 (34.70)    11:21.90 (34.31)
  4 Paris, Katie              FR Bowdoin                   NT   11:41.19  
                  31.44     1:05.91 (34.47)     1:41.06 (35.15)     2:16.21 (35.15)
        2:51.53 (35.32)     3:26.66 (35.13)     4:02.17 (35.51)     4:37.77 (35.60)
        5:13.40 (35.63)     5:49.26 (35.86)     6:24.53 (35.27)     7:00.36 (35.83)
        7:35.67 (35.31)     8:11.30 (35.63)     8:46.49 (35.19)     9:21.87 (35.38)
        9:57.09 (35.22)    10:32.25 (35.16)    11:07.42 (35.17)    11:41.19 (33.77)
  5 Schwartz, Isabel          SO Bowdoin                   NT   11:54.62  
                  31.95     1:06.85 (34.90)     1:42.12 (35.27)     2:17.82 (35.70)
        2:53.65 (35.83)     3:29.57 (35.92)     4:05.56 (35.99)     4:41.42 (35.86)
        5:17.17 (35.75)     5:53.17 (36.00)     6:29.23 (36.06)     7:05.18 (35.95)
        7:41.58 (36.40)     8:18.05 (36.47)     8:54.59 (36.54)     9:30.99 (36.40)
       10:07.29 (36.30)    10:43.59 (36.30)    11:19.48 (35.89)    11:54.62 (35.14)
  6 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers       12:05.21   12:10.68  
                  32.29     1:07.41 (35.12)     1:43.56 (36.15)     2:20.32 (36.76)
        2:57.14 (36.82)     3:34.04 (36.90)     4:10.94 (36.90)     4:47.99 (37.05)
        5:25.02 (37.03)     6:02.39 (37.37)     6:39.41 (37.02)     7:16.68 (37.27)
        7:53.61 (36.93)     8:30.63 (37.02)     9:07.46 (36.83)     9:44.50 (37.04)
       10:21.50 (37.00)    10:58.38 (36.88)    11:35.14 (36.76)    12:10.68 (35.54)
  7 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers       12:24.28   12:16.37  
                  31.82     1:07.53 (35.71)     1:43.87 (36.34)     2:19.92 (36.05)
        2:56.40 (36.48)     3:32.64 (36.24)     4:09.09 (36.45)     4:46.10 (37.01)
        5:23.25 (37.15)     6:01.12 (37.87)     6:39.23 (38.11)     7:16.94 (37.71)
        7:54.45 (37.51)     8:32.01 (37.56)     9:09.37 (37.36)     9:47.48 (38.11)
       10:25.15 (37.67)    11:02.89 (37.74)    11:40.00 (37.11)    12:16.37 (36.37)
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:21.38  
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:44.69 (36.94)     2:20.90 (36.21)
        2:57.91 (37.01)     3:34.75 (36.84)     4:12.32 (37.57)     4:49.78 (37.46)
        5:27.64 (37.86)     6:05.90 (38.26)     6:43.19 (37.29)     7:21.56 (38.37)
        7:59.35 (37.79)     8:37.09 (37.74)     9:15.07 (37.98)     9:53.35 (38.28)
       10:30.67 (37.32)    11:08.47 (37.80)    11:46.23 (37.76)    12:21.38 (35.15)
  9 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers       12:35.46   12:29.57  
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)     1:45.61 (36.99)     2:23.22 (37.61)
        3:00.01 (36.79)     3:37.81 (37.80)     4:15.40 (37.59)     4:53.24 (37.84)
        5:31.35 (38.11)     6:09.46 (38.11)     6:47.59 (38.13)     7:25.49 (37.90)
        8:03.78 (38.29)     8:41.73 (37.95)     9:20.13 (38.40)     9:58.66 (38.53)
       10:36.13 (37.47)    11:14.25 (38.12)    11:51.96 (37.71)    12:29.57 (37.61)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Killian, Bridget          JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:00.80  
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)     1:30.71 (31.04)     2:00.80 (30.09)
  2 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.70    2:01.88  
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)     1:30.67 (31.05)     2:01.88 (31.21)
  3 Faller, Teri              SR Bowdoin                   NT    2:03.96  
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)     1:32.72 (31.67)     2:03.96 (31.24)
  4 Rudel, Holly              SO Bowdoin                   NT    2:05.13  
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:34.54 (31.62)     2:05.13 (30.59)
  5 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.43    2:05.82  
                  29.74     1:01.44 (31.70)     1:33.60 (32.16)     2:05.82 (32.22)
  6 Kronick, Katie            SO Bowdoin                   NT    2:06.42  
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)     1:35.26 (32.53)     2:06.42 (31.16)
  7 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:06.92  
                  29.14     1:01.20 (32.06)     1:34.13 (32.93)     2:06.92 (32.79)
  8 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.59    2:09.00  
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)     1:35.92 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.08)
  9 Pfeifer, Olivia           JR Bowdoin                   NT    2:10.82  
                  29.76     1:03.36 (33.60)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:10.82 (33.29)
 10 Gillis, Kate              JR Wpi Engineers        2:22.76    2:26.59  
                  33.84     1:11.23 (37.39)     1:48.66 (37.43)     2:26.59 (37.93)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sophia            SO Bowdoin                   NT      25.15  
  2 Garner, Lela              JR Bowdoin                   NT      25.83  
  3 Reading, Mariah           JR Bowdoin                   NT      26.09  
  4 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          25.56      26.25  
  5 Boyer, Patty              SR Bowdoin                   NT      26.31  
  6 Carter, Katie             JR Bowdoin                   NT      26.49  
  7 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers          26.40      26.76  
  8 Duran, Zoe                FR Bowdoin                   NT      26.84  
  9 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers          26.48      26.88  
 10 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers          26.67      26.95  
 11 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers          27.12      27.60  
 12 Tarbell, Liza             SO Bowdoin                   NT      27.67  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers        2:13.17    2:15.43  
                  28.66     1:02.62 (33.96)     1:43.72 (41.10)     2:15.43 (31.71)
  2 Freshnock, Sarah          SO Bowdoin                   NT    2:18.39  
                  29.53     1:05.54 (36.01)     1:45.25 (39.71)     2:18.39 (33.14)
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.47    2:24.31  
                  31.35     1:08.71 (37.36)     1:50.11 (41.40)     2:24.31 (34.20)
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers        2:28.87    2:25.33  
                  32.16     1:09.30 (37.14)     1:50.22 (40.92)     2:25.33 (35.11)
  5 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.75    2:28.01  
                  32.02     1:11.26 (39.24)     1:53.62 (42.36)     2:28.01 (34.39)
  6 Caron, Emily              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:29.83  
                  31.32     1:09.57 (38.25)     1:52.71 (43.14)     2:29.83 (37.12)
  7 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.76    2:30.04  
                  31.47     1:12.71 (41.24)     1:55.51 (42.80)     2:30.04 (34.53)
 -- Goodwin, Kelsey           SR Bowdoin                   NT   X2:21.63  
                  30.85     1:06.33 (35.48)     1:43.64 (37.31)     2:21.63 (37.99)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikami, Sage              SR Bowdoin                   NP     212.24  
  2 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers         196.25     174.67  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronick, Katie            SO Bowdoin                   NT    1:00.59  
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)                                        
  2 Reading, Mariah           JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:00.65  
                  28.90     1:00.65 (31.75)                                        
  3 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers          58.34    1:02.99  
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)                                        
  4 Rawding, Mariah           FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:03.43  
                  28.88     1:03.43 (34.55)                                        
  5 Connor, Alexandra         FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.27    1:03.69  
                  29.85     1:03.69 (33.84)                                        
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.76    1:04.42  
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)                                        
  7 Carter, Katie             JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:04.87  
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)                                        
  8 Killian, Bridget          JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:04.91  
                  30.32     1:04.91 (34.59)                                        
  9 Tarbell, Liza             SO Bowdoin                   NT    1:06.98  
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)                                        
 10 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.30    1:07.22  
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)                                        
 11 Sim, Sue                  JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:08.27  
                  32.05     1:08.27 (36.22)                                        
 12 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers        1:08.12    1:09.74  
                  31.89     1:09.74 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily             SO Wpi Engineers          53.17      55.03  
                  26.71       55.03 (28.32)                                        
  2 Garner, Lela              JR Bowdoin                   NT      55.55  
                  27.29       55.55 (28.26)                                        
  3 Houlihan, Erin            SO Bowdoin                   NT      56.51  
                  27.23       56.51 (29.28)                                        
  4 Claverie, Tori            SO Wpi Engineers          56.55      58.03  
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)                                        
  5 Childers, Eva             SO Wpi Engineers          55.21      58.30  
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)                                        
  6 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers        1:00.19      59.97  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)                                        
  7 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.46    1:03.13  
                  30.06     1:03.13 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly              SO Bowdoin                   NT    1:02.82  
                  30.56     1:02.82 (32.26)                                        
  2 Faller, Teri              SR Bowdoin                   NT    1:03.61  
                  31.37     1:03.61 (32.24)                                        
  3 Bushell, Julia            SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.16    1:06.37  
                  32.12     1:06.37 (34.25)                                        
  4 Duran, Zoe                FR Bowdoin                   NT    1:06.45  
                  31.10     1:06.45 (35.35)                                        
  5 Chong, Megan              SR Bowdoin                   NT    1:07.42  
                  33.41     1:07.42 (34.01)                                        
  6 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.74    1:08.05  
                  33.12     1:08.05 (34.93)                                        
  7 Freud, Jamie              FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.25    1:08.42  
                  33.49     1:08.42 (34.93)                                        
  8 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers        1:06.93    1:10.50  
                  33.59     1:10.50 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Caroline            FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:22.59  
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)     1:34.41 (32.97)     2:07.43 (33.02)
        2:40.19 (32.76)     3:12.41 (32.22)     3:45.24 (32.83)     4:17.99 (32.75)
        4:50.36 (32.37)     5:22.59 (32.23)                                        
  2 Matsco, Emily             FR Wpi Engineers        5:18.78    5:31.54  
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)     1:37.94 (33.70)     2:11.70 (33.76)
        2:45.32 (33.62)     3:18.69 (33.37)     3:51.24 (32.55)     4:24.13 (32.89)
        4:57.78 (33.65)     5:31.54 (33.76)                                        
  3 Patterson, Linnea         FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:34.39  
                  29.29     1:01.49 (32.20)     1:35.00 (33.51)     2:08.47 (33.47)
        2:42.71 (34.24)     3:16.75 (34.04)     3:51.18 (34.43)     4:25.61 (34.43)
        5:00.02 (34.41)     5:34.39 (34.37)                                        
  4 Reymann, Thea             FR Wpi Engineers        5:33.17    5:37.71  
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:38.03 (33.83)     2:12.29 (34.26)
        2:46.48 (34.19)     3:21.04 (34.56)     3:55.54 (34.50)     4:29.97 (34.43)
        5:04.26 (34.29)     5:37.71 (33.45)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Kelsey           SR Bowdoin                   NT    5:45.95  
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:38.34 (34.64)     2:13.70 (35.36)
        2:48.87 (35.17)     3:25.09 (36.22)     4:01.07 (35.98)     4:38.15 (37.08)
        5:12.33 (34.18)     5:45.95 (33.62)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Isabel          SO Bowdoin                   NT    5:49.55  
                  32.04     1:06.79 (34.75)     1:42.10 (35.31)     2:17.31 (35.21)
        2:52.62 (35.31)     3:28.17 (35.55)     4:03.57 (35.40)     4:39.29 (35.72)
        5:14.56 (35.27)     5:49.55 (34.99)                                        
  7 Manssen, Sonia            SR Bowdoin                   NT    5:50.13  
                  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)     1:41.14 (35.19)     2:16.36 (35.22)
        2:51.93 (35.57)     3:27.48 (35.55)     4:03.66 (36.18)     4:39.54 (35.88)
        5:15.90 (36.36)     5:50.13 (34.23)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Olivia           JR Bowdoin                   NT    5:50.85  
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:42.58 (35.97)     2:18.85 (36.27)
        2:54.58 (35.73)     3:30.28 (35.70)     4:06.26 (35.98)     4:41.83 (35.57)
        5:17.19 (35.36)     5:50.85 (33.66)                                        
  9 Paris, Katie              FR Bowdoin                   NT    5:54.73  
                  31.90     1:07.50 (35.60)     1:44.10 (36.60)     2:20.25 (36.15)
        2:56.41 (36.16)     3:32.57 (36.16)     4:08.58 (36.01)     4:44.99 (36.41)
        5:20.36 (35.37)     5:54.73 (34.37)                                        
 10 Healy, Danielle           JR Wpi Engineers        5:56.10    5:57.77  
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)     1:43.27 (35.92)     2:19.47 (36.20)
        2:55.72 (36.25)     3:32.17 (36.45)     4:08.86 (36.69)     4:45.46 (36.60)
        5:22.33 (36.87)     5:57.77 (35.44)                                        
 11 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers        6:01.38    6:04.56  
                  32.39     1:08.44 (36.05)     1:45.25 (36.81)     2:21.79 (36.54)
        2:58.64 (36.85)     3:35.67 (37.03)     4:12.88 (37.21)     4:50.33 (37.45)
        5:27.76 (37.43)     6:04.56 (36.80)                                        
 12 Gillis, Kate              JR Wpi Engineers        6:22.00    6:33.75  
                  35.63     1:14.34 (38.71)     1:54.44 (40.10)     2:34.75 (40.31)
        3:15.35 (40.60)     3:55.62 (40.27)     4:36.02 (40.40)     5:15.48 (39.46)
        5:54.66 (39.18)     6:33.75 (39.09)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.90    1:11.19  
                  33.58     1:11.19 (37.61)                                        
  2 Casha, Nysa               SR Wpi Engineers        1:12.04    1:13.24  
                  34.43     1:13.24 (38.81)                                        
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.43    1:13.41  
                  35.01     1:13.41 (38.40)                                        
  4 Freshnock, Sarah          SO Bowdoin                   NT    1:13.81  
                  34.76     1:13.81 (39.05)                                        
  5 Caron, Emily              SO Wpi Engineers        1:13.78    1:16.13  
                  36.52     1:16.13 (39.61)                                        
  6 Sim, Sue                  JR Bowdoin                   NT    1:19.70  
                  38.47     1:19.70 (41.23)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdoin College  'A'                                   NT    3:43.21  
     1) Killian, Bridget JR             2) Walker, Sophia SO              
     3) Rawding, Mariah FR              4) Faller, Teri SR                
                  27.91       57.83 (57.83)     1:23.82 (25.99)     1:51.85 (54.02)
        2:18.09 (26.24)     2:47.34 (55.49)     3:14.20 (26.86)     3:43.21 (55.87)
  2 Bowdoin College  'B'                                   NT    3:47.37  
     1) Patterson, Linnea FR            2) Houlihan, Erin SO              
     3) Tarbell, Liza SO                4) Boyer, Patty SR                
                  27.40       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.00 (26.49)     1:52.90 (55.39)
        2:20.78 (27.88)     2:51.09 (58.19)     3:17.89 (26.80)     3:47.37 (56.28)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    4:01.09  
     1) Reymann, Thea FR                2) Freud, Jamie FR                
     3) Stratica, Heather SO            4) Healy, Danielle JR             
                  28.10       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.41 (28.09)     1:57.49 (59.17)
        2:17.17 (19.68)     2:57.43 (59.94)     3:28.01 (30.58)   4:01.09 (1:03.66)
  4 Bowdoin College  'C'                                   NT    4:10.11  
     1) Schwartz, Isabel SO             2) Paris, Katie FR                
     3) Pfeifer, Olivia JR              4) Manssen, Sonia SR              
                  29.81   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:32.04 (30.04)   2:05.08 (1:03.08)
        2:34.56 (29.48)   3:06.50 (1:01.42)     3:36.94 (30.44)   4:10.11 (1:03.61)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:39.61    4:15.01  
     1) Wey, Jessica FR                 2) Candiloro, Katie JR            
     3) Dandrea, Kaye FR                4) Caron, Emily SO                
                  29.20   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:31.71 (30.53)   2:05.70 (1:04.52)
        2:35.93 (30.23)   3:10.97 (1:05.27)     3:40.93 (29.96)   4:15.01 (1:04.04)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Martin, Emily SO                2) Matsco, Emily FR               
     3) Childers, Eva SO                4) Casha, Nysa SR                 
                  26.90       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.82 (27.95)     1:53.70 (57.83)
        2:20.55 (26.85)     2:50.27 (56.57)     3:17.53 (27.26)          DQ (57.37)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                    
 
  1. Bowdoin College                     148   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       82