Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/28/2015 08:52 PM
                          Bentley vs WPI - 10/28/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:53.01   11  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L SO         2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Connor, Allie G FR              4) Martin, Emily J SO             
              29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)     1:28.15 (26.64)     1:53.01 (24.86)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:56.00    4  
     1) Kaduboski, Kat D FR             2) Niemiec, Emily S SO            
     3) Viator, Melissa A FR            4) Jameson, Brooke A FR           
              29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:29.92 (28.12)     1:56.00 (26.08)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:57.64    2  
     1) Bushell, Julia K SO             2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Matsco, Emily R FR             
              30.23     1:03.06 (32.83)     1:30.89 (27.83)     1:57.64 (26.75)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:01.78  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M          
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) Fowler, Sierra SO              
              31.63     1:04.58 (32.95)     1:35.00 (30.42)     2:01.78 (26.78)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x2:09.38  
     1) Wey, Jessica FR                 2) Onishi, Jill E                 
     3) Flynn, Caroline G               4) Gillis, Kate A JR              
              32.43     1:06.88 (34.45)     1:37.55 (30.67)     2:09.38 (31.83)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:09.83  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A SR           2) Damphousse, Maddie E FR        
     3) Williams, Makaila N SO          4) Seuling, Jenny E FR            
              31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:39.06 (32.31)     2:09.83 (30.77)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:35.47   11  
     1) Bauer, Jack G                   2) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
     3) Perry, Jackson G                4) Bauer, Andrew J SO             
              24.37       51.73 (27.36)     1:14.65 (22.92)     1:35.47 (20.82)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:38.90    4  
     1) Powers, Alex D JR               2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) MacDonald, Seth M SO            4) Hughes, Nathan H JR            
              25.37       52.70 (27.33)     1:17.03 (24.33)     1:38.90 (21.87)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:41.90    2  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M SO         2) Boains, Johnny D SO            
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt S FR            4) Bury, Sebastian F SR           
              26.26       56.41 (30.15)     1:19.91 (23.50)     1:41.90 (21.99)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:42.45  
     1) Houghton, Matt H SO             2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Elsayed, Karim FR               4) Barrett, Craig D FR            
              26.49       55.54 (29.05)     1:20.03 (24.49)     1:42.45 (22.42)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:44.02  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto               2) Gallant, Alex J                
     3) Gehring, Trevor B FR            4) Carley, Sam FR                 
              27.93       55.75 (27.82)     1:20.60 (24.85)     1:44.02 (23.42)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:45.75  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C JR          2) Gilpin, Ryan P SR              
     3) Toselli, Nick A SR              4) Zimmer, Jerrod W JR            
              27.07       58.20 (31.13)     1:23.32 (25.12)     1:45.75 (22.43)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:48.35  
     1) Regan, Brian P SR               2) McSorley, Brandon R JR         
     3) Elenio, Frank C FR              4) Liulakis, Alex M SR            
              29.55     1:00.64 (31.09)     1:25.59 (24.95)     1:48.35 (22.76)
  8 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x1:49.21  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SR              2) Bakaj, Jan M FR                
     3) Stselmakh, Dima FR              4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SO      
              26.72     1:00.01 (33.29)     1:25.40 (25.39)     1:49.21 (23.81)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:46.23    9  
              29.12     1:00.78 (31.66)     1:33.17 (32.39)     2:05.62 (32.45)
        2:38.13 (32.51)     3:10.60 (32.47)     3:43.32 (32.72)     4:16.05 (32.73)
        4:48.67 (32.62)     5:21.28 (32.61)     5:53.45 (32.17)     6:25.72 (32.27)
        6:58.15 (32.43)     7:30.65 (32.50)     8:03.20 (32.55)     8:36.24 (33.04)
        9:08.92 (32.68)     9:41.84 (32.92)    10:14.49 (32.65)    10:46.23 (31.74)
  2 Culkin, Kelly L           SR Bentley-NE                    11:31.82    4  
              30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)     1:37.39 (33.80)     2:11.70 (34.31)
        2:46.50 (34.80)     3:21.19 (34.69)     3:56.00 (34.81)     4:31.05 (35.05)
        5:06.39 (35.34)     5:41.57 (35.18)     6:16.79 (35.22)     6:51.85 (35.06)
        7:27.20 (35.35)     8:02.30 (35.10)     8:37.32 (35.02)     9:12.13 (34.81)
        9:47.06 (34.93)    10:22.45 (35.39)    10:57.40 (34.95)    11:31.82 (34.42)
  3 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                    11:59.10    3  
              31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:43.02 (36.44)     2:19.31 (36.29)
        2:55.91 (36.60)     3:32.64 (36.73)     4:09.50 (36.86)     4:45.57 (36.07)
        5:21.80 (36.23)     5:59.10 (37.30)     6:35.96 (36.86)     7:12.39 (36.43)
        7:48.81 (36.42)     8:26.26 (37.45)     9:02.89 (36.63)     9:39.47 (36.58)
       10:15.58 (36.11)    10:51.06 (35.48)    11:25.56 (34.50)    11:59.10 (33.54)
  4 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:59.11    2  
              33.34     1:08.91 (35.57)     1:44.38 (35.47)     2:20.44 (36.06)
        2:56.76 (36.32)     3:32.91 (36.15)     4:09.30 (36.39)     4:46.19 (36.89)
        5:22.66 (36.47)     5:59.37 (36.71)     6:36.17 (36.80)     7:13.17 (37.00)
        7:49.40 (36.23)     8:26.39 (36.99)     9:03.29 (36.90)     9:39.66 (36.37)
       10:15.93 (36.27)    10:51.58 (35.65)    11:27.38 (35.80)    11:59.11 (31.73)
  5 Healy, Danielle K         JR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:09.72    1  
              32.14     1:07.09 (34.95)     1:43.09 (36.00)     2:19.45 (36.36)
        2:56.10 (36.65)     3:32.88 (36.78)     4:10.02 (37.14)     4:46.78 (36.76)
        5:23.89 (37.11)     6:00.95 (37.06)     6:37.78 (36.83)     7:14.75 (36.97)
        7:51.63 (36.88)     8:28.50 (36.87)     9:05.59 (37.09)     9:42.65 (37.06)
       10:19.59 (36.94)    10:56.62 (37.03)    11:33.47 (36.85)    12:09.72 (36.25)
  6 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE             x12:14.45  
              32.45     1:07.83 (35.38)     1:44.28 (36.45)     2:20.72 (36.44)
        2:57.72 (37.00)     3:34.86 (37.14)     4:11.79 (36.93)     4:49.15 (37.36)
        5:26.72 (37.57)     6:03.62 (36.90)     6:40.81 (37.19)     7:18.57 (37.76)
        7:55.73 (37.16)     8:33.77 (38.04)     9:10.82 (37.05)     9:47.84 (37.02)
       10:25.64 (37.80)    11:02.87 (37.23)    11:39.48 (36.61)    12:14.45 (34.97)
  7 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE             x12:19.10  
              31.84     1:07.62 (35.78)     1:44.48 (36.86)     2:21.15 (36.67)
        2:58.42 (37.27)     3:35.30 (36.88)     4:13.20 (37.90)     4:50.34 (37.14)
        5:27.70 (37.36)     6:05.67 (37.97)     6:42.82 (37.15)     7:19.83 (37.01)
        7:57.57 (37.74)     8:34.84 (37.27)     9:12.46 (37.62)     9:50.46 (38.00)
       10:27.69 (37.23)    11:05.13 (37.44)    11:42.34 (37.21)    12:19.10 (36.76)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           FR Bentley-NE                    10:21.92    9  
              28.07       58.44 (30.37)     1:29.63 (31.19)     2:00.37 (30.74)
        2:31.36 (30.99)     3:02.56 (31.20)     3:34.22 (31.66)     4:05.76 (31.54)
        4:37.53 (31.77)     5:09.38 (31.85)     5:41.30 (31.92)     6:13.30 (32.00)
        6:44.65 (31.35)     7:16.09 (31.44)     7:47.56 (31.47)     8:18.68 (31.12)
        8:50.44 (31.76)     9:21.45 (31.01)     9:52.13 (30.68)    10:21.92 (29.79)
  2 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:32.71    4  
              28.21       58.42 (30.21)     1:29.63 (31.21)     2:00.96 (31.33)
        2:32.27 (31.31)     3:03.69 (31.42)     3:35.48 (31.79)     4:07.24 (31.76)
        4:39.35 (32.11)     5:11.29 (31.94)     5:43.46 (32.17)     6:15.53 (32.07)
        6:47.38 (31.85)     7:19.44 (32.06)     7:51.58 (32.14)     8:23.98 (32.40)
        8:56.44 (32.46)     9:28.95 (32.51)    10:01.14 (32.19)    10:32.71 (31.57)
  3 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:42.02    3  
              27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:28.14 (30.55)     1:59.50 (31.36)
        2:31.00 (31.50)     3:02.97 (31.97)     3:35.41 (32.44)     4:07.76 (32.35)
        4:40.34 (32.58)     5:13.23 (32.89)     5:45.93 (32.70)     6:18.65 (32.72)
        6:52.27 (33.62)     7:25.71 (33.44)     7:59.16 (33.45)     8:32.74 (33.58)
        9:05.65 (32.91)     9:38.73 (33.08)    10:11.22 (32.49)    10:42.02 (30.80)
  4 Karl, Owen M              SR Bentley-NE                    10:43.42    2  
              29.58     1:01.58 (32.00)     1:33.96 (32.38)     2:06.69 (32.73)
        2:39.42 (32.73)     3:12.13 (32.71)     3:45.08 (32.95)     4:17.84 (32.76)
        4:50.93 (33.09)     5:23.80 (32.87)     5:56.23 (32.43)     6:28.65 (32.42)
        7:01.20 (32.55)     7:34.00 (32.80)     8:06.76 (32.76)     8:39.07 (32.31)
        9:11.67 (32.60)     9:42.86 (31.19)    10:13.67 (30.81)    10:43.42 (29.75)
  5 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley-NE                    10:46.49    1  
              28.77       59.57 (30.80)     1:31.15 (31.58)     2:03.07 (31.92)
        2:35.58 (32.51)     3:07.98 (32.40)     3:40.44 (32.46)     4:12.83 (32.39)
        4:45.36 (32.53)     5:18.16 (32.80)     5:51.35 (33.19)     6:24.14 (32.79)
        6:57.17 (33.03)     7:30.63 (33.46)     8:03.62 (32.99)     8:37.27 (33.65)
        9:10.55 (33.28)     9:43.57 (33.02)    10:16.00 (32.43)    10:46.49 (30.49)
  6 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:47.15  
              28.38       59.35 (30.97)     1:31.06 (31.71)     2:03.17 (32.11)
        2:35.58 (32.41)     3:08.26 (32.68)     3:41.23 (32.97)     4:13.97 (32.74)
        4:47.08 (33.11)     5:20.37 (33.29)     5:53.63 (33.26)     6:26.89 (33.26)
        6:59.56 (32.67)     7:32.60 (33.04)     8:05.26 (32.66)     8:38.18 (32.92)
        9:10.90 (32.72)     9:43.78 (32.88)    10:16.53 (32.75)    10:47.15 (30.62)
  7 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE             x10:57.91  
              28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:30.95 (31.24)     2:03.06 (32.11)
        2:35.78 (32.72)     3:08.48 (32.70)     3:41.06 (32.58)     4:13.77 (32.71)
        4:46.55 (32.78)     5:20.07 (33.52)     5:53.71 (33.64)     6:27.98 (34.27)
        7:01.35 (33.37)     7:34.97 (33.62)     8:09.17 (34.20)     8:43.69 (34.52)
        9:17.57 (33.88)     9:51.19 (33.62)    10:24.99 (33.80)    10:57.91 (32.92)
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                   x11:16.88  
              30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:37.23 (33.58)     2:11.14 (33.91)
        2:45.25 (34.11)     3:19.73 (34.48)     3:53.74 (34.01)     4:29.01 (35.27)
        5:02.72 (33.71)     5:35.83 (33.11)     6:09.79 (33.96)     6:43.98 (34.19)
        7:17.97 (33.99)     7:52.26 (34.29)     8:26.56 (34.30)     9:00.64 (34.08)
        9:34.47 (33.83)    10:09.06 (34.59)    10:43.42 (34.36)    11:16.88 (33.46)
  9 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE             x11:42.49  
              29.86     1:03.85 (33.99)     1:38.61 (34.76)     2:13.86 (35.25)
        2:48.90 (35.04)     3:24.05 (35.15)     3:59.29 (35.24)     4:35.13 (35.84)
        5:10.47 (35.34)     5:46.45 (35.98)     6:22.51 (36.06)     6:58.83 (36.32)
        7:34.58 (35.75)     8:10.04 (35.46)     8:45.56 (35.52)     9:20.79 (35.23)
        9:56.89 (36.10)    10:32.57 (35.68)    11:08.46 (35.89)    11:42.49 (34.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva P           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.04    9  
              28.33       58.76 (30.43)     1:29.72 (30.96)     2:00.04 (30.32)
  2 Matsco, Emily R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.73    4  
              28.81       59.12 (30.31)     1:29.98 (30.86)     2:00.73 (30.75)
  3 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     2:03.12    3  
              28.44       59.84 (31.40)     1:31.42 (31.58)     2:03.12 (31.70)
  4 Reyman, Thea E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.09    2  
              28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)     1:32.07 (31.90)     2:04.09 (32.02)
  5 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                     2:04.74    1  
              28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)     1:33.27 (32.82)     2:04.74 (31.47)
  6 Freud, Jamie L            FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:05.17  
              28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)     1:32.76 (32.24)     2:05.17 (32.41)
  7 Giordano, Michelle E      SR Bentley-NE                     2:19.32  
              31.81     1:06.91 (35.10)     1:43.16 (36.25)     2:19.32 (36.16)
  8 Gillis, Kate A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:30.10  
              35.05     1:13.02 (37.97)     1:51.78 (38.76)     2:30.10 (38.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:46.50    9  
              24.57       51.79 (27.22)     1:19.25 (27.46)     1:46.50 (27.25)
  2 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:48.01    4  
              25.06       52.65 (27.59)     1:20.27 (27.62)     1:48.01 (27.74)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                     1:49.30    3  
              25.12       53.19 (28.07)     1:20.85 (27.66)     1:49.30 (28.45)
  4 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.33    2  
              25.04       53.00 (27.96)     1:21.50 (28.50)     1:50.33 (28.83)
  5 Gallant, Alex J              Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:50.34  
              25.80       53.98 (28.18)     1:22.27 (28.29)     1:50.34 (28.07)
  6 Karam, Aidan J            SO Bentley-NE                     1:52.15    1  
              25.79       54.02 (28.23)     1:23.23 (29.21)     1:52.15 (28.92)
  7 Boains, Johnny D          SO Bentley-NE                     1:53.10  
              25.84       53.76 (27.92)     1:23.34 (29.58)     1:53.10 (29.76)
  8 Barrett, Craig D          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:53.96  
              25.53       54.07 (28.54)     1:24.17 (30.10)     1:53.96 (29.79)
  9 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley-NE                    x2:09.45  
              28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)     1:34.26 (34.10)     2:09.45 (35.19)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.19    9  
  2 Kaduboski, Kat D          FR Bentley-NE                       29.44    4  
  3 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                       29.75    3  
  4 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.34    2  
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L          Wpi Engineers-NE                 31.35    1  
  6 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                x31.75  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G                Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.79    9  
  2 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.14    4  
  3 Bury, Sebastian F         SR Bentley-NE                       26.20    3  
  4 Vukas, Christopher M      SO Bentley-NE                       26.24    2  
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       JR Bentley-NE                       26.86    1  
  6 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.88  
  7 Suwirjo, Hendrick A          Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.67  
  8 Regan, Brian P            SR Bentley-NE                      x29.46  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 32.89    9  
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie M        Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.78    4  
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 33.98    3  
  4 Onishi, Jill E               Wpi Engineers-NE                x34.34  
  5 Jameson, Brooke A         FR Bentley-NE                       34.91    2  
  6 Flynn, Caroline G            Wpi Engineers-NE                x35.03  
  7 Damphousse, Maddie E      FR Bentley-NE                       35.54    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.04    9  
  2 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.09    4  
  3 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 29.61    3  
  4 Connolly, Tim P           SR Bentley-NE                       31.31    2  
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                       31.72    1  
  6 Liulakis, Alex M          SR Bentley-NE                       32.21  
  7 Gilpin, Ryan P            SR Bentley-NE                      x32.62  
  8 Bakaj, Jan M              FR Bentley-NE                      x33.50  
  9 Sullivan, Thomas P        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                x34.62  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Allie G           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.10    9  
              28.83     1:02.10 (33.27)                                        
  2 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.96    4  
              29.22     1:03.96 (34.74)                                        
  3 Culkin, Kelly L           SR Bentley-NE                     1:04.51    3  
              30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)                                        
  4 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                     1:04.89    2  
              30.26     1:04.89 (34.63)                                        
  5 Martin, Kelly L              Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.19    1  
              30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)                                        
  6 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.95  
              30.69     1:05.95 (35.26)                                        
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.32  
              31.33     1:06.32 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson G             Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.76    9  
              24.54       52.76 (28.22)                                        
  2 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.82    4  
              25.42       53.82 (28.40)                                        
  3 Gwozdecke, Matt S         FR Bentley-NE                       54.64    3  
              25.34       54.64 (29.30)                                        
  4 Gehring, Trevor B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.47    2  
              26.24       55.47 (29.23)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Colin M         JR Bentley-NE                       55.59    1  
              25.85       55.59 (29.74)                                        
  6 Elenio, Frank C           FR Bentley-NE                       56.25  
              25.92       56.25 (30.33)                                        
  7 Zimmer, Jerrod W          JR Bentley-NE                      x56.51  
              26.49       56.51 (30.02)                                        
  8 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                x59.61  
              27.24       59.61 (32.37)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Seth M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
              25.10          DQ (28.90)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.22    9  
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                       26.72    4  
  3 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.91    3  
  4 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.99    2  
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SR Bentley-NE                       27.11    1  
  6 McKeage, Sarah L             Wpi Engineers-NE                x27.99  
  7 Williams, Makaila N       SO Bentley-NE                       28.49  
  8 Seuling, Jenny E          FR Bentley-NE                      x31.17  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G                Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.89    9  
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         SR Bentley-NE                       22.66    4  
  3 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                       23.11    3  
  4 McSorley, Brandon R       JR Bentley-NE                       23.34    2  
  5 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.48    1  
  6 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P    SO Bentley-NE                      x24.16  
  7 Werra, Kyle                  Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.33  
  8 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley-NE                      x26.95  
 -- Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                260.10    9  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         SR Bentley-NE                      238.72    4  
  3 Mancini, Nicola M         SR Bentley-NE                      236.10    3  
  4 Ducharme, Kayla M         SO Bentley-NE                      198.07    2  
  5 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                170.40    1  
  6 Bender, Kristen M            Wpi Engineers-NE                167.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          SR Bentley-NE                      267.00    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                218.85    4  
  3 Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                149.78    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.60    9  
              26.90       54.60 (27.70)                                        
  2 Childers, Eva P           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.48    4  
              26.88       55.48 (28.60)                                        
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           FR Bentley-NE                       57.68    3  
              28.25       57.68 (29.43)                                        
  4 Matsco, Emily R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.03    2  
              28.21       58.03 (29.82)                                        
  5 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.35  
              29.08     1:01.35 (32.27)                                        
  6 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.21  
              29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  7 McKeage, Sarah L             Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.54  
              29.88     1:02.54 (32.66)                                        
  8 Williams, Makaila N       SO Bentley-NE                     1:05.30    1  
              30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)                                        
  9 Seuling, Jenny E          FR Bentley-NE                     1:06.74  
              31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 10 Gillis, Kate A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:10.37  
              33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 47.32    9  
              22.74       47.32 (24.58)                                        
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      SO Bentley-NE                       49.97    3.5
              23.94       49.97 (26.03)                                        
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.97    3.5
              24.50       49.97 (25.47)                                        
  4 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                       50.41    2  
              24.29       50.41 (26.12)                                        
  5 Karl, Owen M              SR Bentley-NE                       51.06    1  
              24.89       51.06 (26.17)                                        
  6 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.37  
              24.82       51.37 (26.55)                                        
  7 Toselli, Nick A           SR Bentley-NE                      x51.46  
              24.51       51.46 (26.95)                                        
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SR Bentley-NE                      x52.64  
              25.38       52.64 (27.26)                                        
  9 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers-NE                x54.18  
              25.90       54.18 (28.28)                                        
 10 Werra, Kyle                  Wpi Engineers-NE                x56.47  
              27.28       56.47 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kat D          FR Bentley-NE                     1:02.18    9  
              30.73     1:02.18 (31.45)                                        
  2 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.30    4  
              30.95     1:03.30 (32.35)                                        
  3 Freud, Jamie L            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.31    3  
              31.95     1:05.31 (33.36)                                        
  4 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.67    2  
              31.87     1:05.67 (33.80)                                        
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L          Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.97  
              32.77     1:05.97 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.67    9  
              26.45       53.67 (27.22)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack G                Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.81    4  
              26.26       53.81 (27.55)                                        
  3 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.06    3  
              26.97       56.06 (29.09)                                        
  4 Connolly, Tim P           SR Bentley-NE                       56.08    2  
              27.83       56.08 (28.25)                                        
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       JR Bentley-NE                       57.36    1  
              28.12       57.36 (29.24)                                        
  6 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.08  
              30.09     1:01.08 (30.99)                                        
  7 Suwirjo, Hendrick A          Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.25  
              30.08     1:01.25 (31.17)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Colin M         JR Bentley-NE                     1:02.47  
              30.22     1:02.47 (32.25)                                        
  9 Regan, Brian P            SR Bentley-NE                    x1:03.96  
              31.00     1:03.96 (32.96)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.84    9  
              34.76     1:12.84 (38.08)                                        
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.90    4  
              34.65     1:12.90 (38.25)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie M        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.76    3  
              34.84     1:13.76 (38.92)                                        
  4 Flynn, Caroline G            Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:14.82  
              35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)                                        
  5 Jameson, Brooke A         FR Bentley-NE                     1:16.48    2  
              36.03     1:16.48 (40.45)                                        
  6 Onishi, Jill E               Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:16.83  
              36.25     1:16.83 (40.58)                                        
  7 Damphousse, Maddie E      FR Bentley-NE                     1:17.72    1  
              36.37     1:17.72 (41.35)                                        
 -- Reyman, Thea E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
              34.84          DQ (38.67)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.70    9  
              28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.91    4  
              28.49     1:00.91 (32.42)                                        
  3 Gallant, Alex J              Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.84    3  
              29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)                                        
  4 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.86  
              30.68     1:05.86 (35.18)                                        
  5 Boains, Johnny D          SO Bentley-NE                     1:06.68    2  
              31.71     1:06.68 (34.97)                                        
  6 Zimmer, Jerrod W          JR Bentley-NE                     1:08.41    1  
              32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)                                        
  7 Gilpin, Ryan P            SR Bentley-NE                     1:10.00  
              32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)                                        
  8 McSorley, Brandon R       JR Bentley-NE                    x1:11.03  
              32.54     1:11.03 (38.49)                                        
  9 Bakaj, Jan M              FR Bentley-NE                    x1:14.64  
              34.72     1:14.64 (39.92)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Thomas P        JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:17.61  
              36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:17.75    9  
              28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:31.87 (31.80)     2:03.85 (31.98)
        2:36.27 (32.42)     3:08.71 (32.44)     3:41.09 (32.38)     4:13.48 (32.39)
        4:45.90 (32.42)     5:17.75 (31.85)                                        
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     5:28.62    4  
              29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:34.85 (32.77)     2:08.05 (33.20)
        2:41.23 (33.18)     3:14.52 (33.29)     3:48.04 (33.52)     4:21.59 (33.55)
        4:55.81 (34.22)     5:28.62 (32.81)                                        
  3 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                     5:31.13    3  
              29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:35.50 (33.26)     2:09.27 (33.77)
        2:43.33 (34.06)     3:17.37 (34.04)     3:51.25 (33.88)     4:25.01 (33.76)
        4:58.77 (33.76)     5:31.13 (32.36)                                        
  4 Healy, Danielle K         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:59.13    2  
              31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.16 (36.13)     2:19.65 (36.49)
        2:56.47 (36.82)     3:33.28 (36.81)     4:10.28 (37.00)     4:47.10 (36.82)
        5:23.92 (36.82)     5:59.13 (35.21)                                        
  5 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:59.50    1  
              32.77     1:08.37 (35.60)     1:45.42 (37.05)     2:22.17 (36.75)
        2:59.36 (37.19)     3:36.11 (36.75)     4:12.93 (36.82)     4:49.17 (36.24)
        5:25.49 (36.32)     5:59.50 (34.01)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michelle E      SR Bentley-NE                     6:00.04  
              32.51     1:07.56 (35.05)     1:43.56 (36.00)     2:20.18 (36.62)
        2:56.89 (36.71)     3:33.73 (36.84)     4:10.82 (37.09)     4:47.95 (37.13)
        5:25.07 (37.12)     6:00.04 (34.97)                                        
  7 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x6:05.66  
              32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:22.49 (36.91)
        2:59.55 (37.06)     3:37.41 (37.86)     4:14.49 (37.08)     4:51.53 (37.04)
        5:29.03 (37.50)     6:05.66 (36.63)                                        
 -- Vandervort, Jenna L          Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:48.73  
              32.47     1:07.35 (34.88)     1:42.62 (35.27)     2:17.85 (35.23)
        2:53.18 (35.33)     3:28.25 (35.07)     4:03.01 (34.76)     4:39.20 (36.19)
        5:14.21 (35.01)     5:48.73 (34.52)                                        
 -- Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:53.82  
              32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:42.22 (35.50)     2:18.27 (36.05)
        2:54.32 (36.05)     3:30.41 (36.09)     4:06.64 (36.23)     4:42.76 (36.12)
        5:18.67 (35.91)     5:53.82 (35.15)                                        
 -- Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:55.42  
              32.46     1:08.02 (35.56)     1:44.15 (36.13)     2:20.06 (35.91)
        2:55.84 (35.78)     3:32.00 (36.16)     4:08.51 (36.51)     4:44.91 (36.40)
        5:20.55 (35.64)     5:55.42 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           FR Bentley-NE                     5:03.56    9  
              28.08       58.69 (30.61)     1:29.78 (31.09)     2:01.05 (31.27)
        2:32.50 (31.45)     3:03.78 (31.28)     3:33.87 (30.09)     4:04.41 (30.54)
        4:34.11 (29.70)     5:03.56 (29.45)                                        
  2 Karam, Aidan J            SO Bentley-NE                     5:06.75    4  
              27.60       58.23 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.55)     2:01.14 (31.36)
        2:32.80 (31.66)     3:04.33 (31.53)     3:35.06 (30.73)     4:06.10 (31.04)
        4:37.35 (31.25)     5:06.75 (29.40)                                        
  3 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:06.97    3  
              28.13       58.97 (30.84)     1:29.90 (30.93)     2:01.14 (31.24)
        2:32.60 (31.46)     3:03.93 (31.33)     3:34.98 (31.05)     4:05.72 (30.74)
        4:36.81 (31.09)     5:06.97 (30.16)                                        
  4 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE               5:14.66    2  
              28.72       59.93 (31.21)     1:31.53 (31.60)     2:03.79 (32.26)
        2:35.92 (32.13)     3:08.39 (32.47)     3:40.42 (32.03)     4:12.66 (32.24)
        4:44.53 (31.87)     5:14.66 (30.13)                                        
  5 Wilson, Davis L           JR Bentley-NE                     5:15.06    1  
              28.41       59.94 (31.53)     1:31.88 (31.94)     2:04.28 (32.40)
        2:36.91 (32.63)     3:09.58 (32.67)     3:42.14 (32.56)     4:14.49 (32.35)
        4:45.54 (31.05)     5:15.06 (29.52)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:20.54  
              28.48       59.67 (31.19)     1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.13 (32.48)
        2:37.22 (33.09)     3:10.15 (32.93)     3:43.43 (33.28)     4:16.39 (32.96)
        4:49.22 (32.83)     5:20.54 (31.32)                                        
  7 Barrett, Craig D          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:21.84  
              28.07       59.23 (31.16)     1:31.05 (31.82)     2:03.86 (32.81)
        2:37.38 (33.52)     3:11.04 (33.66)     3:43.12 (32.08)     4:14.86 (31.74)
        4:49.08 (34.22)     5:21.84 (32.76)                                        
  8 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:30.33  
              28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)     1:33.49 (32.76)     2:06.52 (33.03)
        2:39.91 (33.39)     3:13.83 (33.92)     3:48.25 (34.42)     4:22.49 (34.24)
        4:56.65 (34.16)     5:30.33 (33.68)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Allie G           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.84    9  
  2 Childers, Eva P           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.16    4  
  3 Patterson, Marissa L      SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.32    3  
  4 Martin, Kelly L              Wpi Engineers-NE                x29.13  
  5 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE                x29.15  
  6 Warren, Anne E            SO Bentley-NE                       29.41    2  
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE                x29.41  
  8 Culkin, Kelly L           SR Bentley-NE                       29.77    1  
  9 Williams, Makaila N       SO Bentley-NE                       33.31  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson G             Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.43    9  
  2 Gwozdecke, Matt S         FR Bentley-NE                       23.84    4  
  3 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.64    3  
  4 McCarthy, Colin M         JR Bentley-NE                       25.08    2  
  5 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.12    1  
  6 Liulakis, Alex M          SR Bentley-NE                       25.41  
  7 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley-NE                      x25.81  
  8 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                x26.46  
  9 Pilaar, Evan              SO Wpi Engineers-NE                x26.62  
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       JR Bentley-NE                      x28.06  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SR Bentley-NE                      290.70    9  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                252.52    4  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         SR Bentley-NE                      235.87    3  
  4 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                188.25    2  
  5 Bender, Kristen M            Wpi Engineers-NE                174.97    1  
  6 Ducharme, Kayla M         SO Bentley-NE                      173.62  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          SR Bentley-NE                      265.73    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                206.85    4  
  3 Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                172.20    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          SO Bentley-NE                     2:17.82    9  
              29.98     1:06.14 (36.16)     1:45.52 (39.38)     2:17.82 (32.30)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         FR Bentley-NE                     2:18.54    4  
              30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)     1:46.92 (41.69)     2:18.54 (31.62)
  3 Kaduboski, Kat D          FR Bentley-NE                     2:18.68    3  
              31.28     1:06.82 (35.54)     1:47.58 (40.76)     2:18.68 (31.10)
  4 Freud, Jamie L            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.24    2  
              30.54     1:06.30 (35.76)     1:48.62 (42.32)     2:21.24 (32.62)
  5 Martin, Kelly L              Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.49    1  
              30.47     1:07.41 (36.94)     1:48.92 (41.51)     2:22.49 (33.57)
  6 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.88  
              31.55     1:07.64 (36.09)     1:50.55 (42.91)     2:23.88 (33.33)
  7 Flynn, Caroline G            Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:25.43  
              33.07     1:09.77 (36.70)     1:51.39 (41.62)     2:25.43 (34.04)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie M        Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:28.21  
              32.43     1:10.49 (38.06)     1:53.20 (42.71)     2:28.21 (35.01)
  9 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:31.56  
              32.84     1:13.77 (40.93)     1:56.25 (42.48)     2:31.56 (35.31)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.04    9  
              25.77       56.14 (30.37)     1:32.61 (36.47)     2:01.04 (28.43)
  2 Gallant, Alex J              Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.15    4  
              26.66       58.17 (31.51)     1:32.78 (34.61)     2:01.15 (28.37)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.29    3  
              27.51     1:01.18 (33.67)     1:36.72 (35.54)     2:06.29 (29.57)
  4 Gehring, Trevor B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:07.91  
              26.34       59.50 (33.16)     1:38.85 (39.35)     2:07.91 (29.06)
  5 Boains, Johnny D          SO Bentley-NE                     2:08.02    2  
              27.33       59.87 (32.54)     1:37.89 (38.02)     2:08.02 (30.13)
  6 Vukas, Christopher M      SO Bentley-NE                     2:09.05    1  
              27.87     1:01.13 (33.26)     1:40.71 (39.58)     2:09.05 (28.34)
  7 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:09.11  
              28.81     1:01.72 (32.91)     1:40.27 (38.55)     2:09.11 (28.84)
  8 Elenio, Frank C           FR Bentley-NE                     2:09.67  
              26.12     1:00.23 (34.11)     1:39.79 (39.56)     2:09.67 (29.88)
  9 Liulakis, Alex M          SR Bentley-NE                    x2:10.04  
              26.59     1:01.30 (34.71)     1:40.99 (39.69)     2:10.04 (29.05)
 10 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:11.04  
              27.12       59.74 (32.62)     1:40.52 (40.78)     2:11.04 (30.52)
 11 Zimmer, Jerrod W          JR Bentley-NE                    x2:13.18  
              27.16     1:03.24 (36.08)     1:42.23 (38.99)     2:13.18 (30.95)
 12 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:19.36  
              28.71     1:05.15 (36.44)     1:47.52 (42.37)     2:19.36 (31.84)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:46.26   11  
     1) Martin, Emily J SO              2) Childers, Eva P SO             
     3) Day, Jenny L FR                 4) Freud, Jamie L FR              
              26.76       55.39 (55.39)     1:22.05 (26.66)     1:50.69 (55.30)
        2:17.70 (27.01)     2:47.51 (56.82)     3:15.32 (27.81)     3:46.26 (58.75)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:53.81    4  
     1) Matsco, Emily R FR              2) Stratica, Heather SO           
     3) Reyman, Thea E FR               4) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
              28.06       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.99 (27.86)     1:56.88 (58.75)
        2:24.72 (27.84)     2:55.22 (58.34)     3:22.39 (27.17)     3:53.81 (58.59)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:55.55    2  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A FR            2) Goodwin, Lindsey A SR          
     3) Culkin, Kelly L SR              4) Rauch, Hannah B FR             
              27.94       57.85 (57.85)     1:26.14 (28.29)     1:57.79 (59.94)
        2:26.18 (28.39)   2:57.82 (1:00.03)     3:25.46 (27.64)     3:55.55 (57.73)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:59.58  
     1) Grant, Allysa FR                2) McKeage, Sarah L               
     3) Eggleston, Zoe SO               4) Martin, Kelly L                
              28.48       58.68 (58.68)     1:27.61 (28.93)   2:00.15 (1:01.47)
        2:28.70 (28.55)     2:59.89 (59.74)     3:28.48 (28.59)     3:59.58 (59.69)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x4:12.58  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye FR                2) Healy, Danielle K JR           
     3) Candiloro, Katie JR             4) Nack, Abby SO                  
              29.70   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:34.17 (30.54)   2:07.70 (1:04.07)
        2:38.12 (30.42)   3:12.48 (1:04.78)     3:40.67 (28.19)   4:12.58 (1:00.10)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:15.25  
     1) Damphousse, Maddie E FR         2) Giordano, Michelle E SR        
     3) Seuling, Jenny E FR             4) Warren, Anne E SO              
              29.09   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:31.86 (31.14)   2:06.67 (1:05.95)
        2:39.06 (32.39)   3:13.81 (1:07.14)     3:42.97 (29.16)   4:15.25 (1:01.44)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     x4:15.82  
     1) Wey, Jessica FR                 2) Onishi, Jill E                 
     3) Gillis, Kate A JR               4) Connor, Allie G FR             
              29.66   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:17.19 (15.41)   2:07.16 (1:05.38)
        2:39.66 (32.50)   3:15.10 (1:07.94)     3:44.10 (29.00)   4:15.82 (1:00.72)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:20.31   11  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F SR            2) Toselli, Nick A SR             
     3) Karl, Owen M SR                 4) Wilson, Davis L JR             
              24.06       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.34 (23.68)     1:41.12 (50.46)
        2:04.75 (23.63)     2:31.25 (50.13)     2:54.32 (23.07)     3:20.31 (49.06)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:24.21    4  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt S FR            2) Diefenbach, Kevin D SR         
     3) McCarthy, Colin M JR            4) Connolly, Tim P SR             
              24.86       52.19 (52.19)     1:16.58 (24.39)     1:43.51 (51.32)
        2:07.58 (24.07)     2:34.56 (51.05)     2:57.95 (23.39)     3:24.21 (49.65)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x3:33.77  
     1) McGeary, Ryan J FR              2) McSorley, Brandon R JR         
     3) Stselmakh, Dima FR              4) Karam, Aidan J SO              
              26.83       55.11 (55.11)     1:20.97 (25.86)     1:49.58 (54.47)
        2:14.74 (25.16)     2:42.63 (53.05)     3:07.14 (24.51)     3:33.77 (51.14)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                 x3:42.71  
     1) Gilpin, Ryan P SR               2) Movsesian, Eric SR             
     3) Regan, Brian P SR               4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan P SO      
              26.37       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.94 (26.85)     1:53.31 (57.22)
        2:19.58 (26.27)     2:49.38 (56.07)     3:14.22 (24.84)     3:42.71 (53.33)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X3:12.44  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J SO              2) Hughes, Nathan H JR            
     3) Powers, Alex D JR               4) Elsayed, Karim FR              
              23.03       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.65 (22.83)     1:36.08 (48.26)
        1:58.67 (22.59)     2:23.90 (47.82)     2:47.11 (23.21)     3:12.44 (48.54)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X3:18.05  
     1) MacDonald, Seth M SO            2) Perry, Jackson G               
     3) Bauer, Jack G                   4) Kelleher, Andrew SO            
              24.57       51.22 (51.22)     1:14.57 (23.35)     1:40.41 (49.19)
        2:03.02 (22.61)     2:27.96 (47.55)     2:51.73 (23.77)     3:18.05 (50.09)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X3:25.43  
     1) Petri, Tim SO                   2) Gallant, Alex J                
     3) Barrett, Craig D FR             4) Carley, Sam FR                 
              24.65       51.84 (51.84)     1:16.37 (24.53)     1:43.51 (51.67)
        2:07.73 (24.22)     2:33.92 (50.41)     2:58.73 (24.81)     3:25.43 (51.51)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                     X3:30.97  
     1) Bell, Shane FR                  2) Back, Cameron FR               
     3) Massar, Chris FR                4) Suwirjo, Hendrick A            
              24.93       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.95 (25.01)     1:45.75 (52.81)
        2:09.67 (23.92)     2:37.03 (51.28)     3:02.34 (25.31)     3:30.97 (53.94)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X3:36.50  
     1) Babel, Bryant FR                2) Coffin, Ricky SO               
     3) Gehring, Trevor B FR            4) Esquivel, Roberto              
              27.04       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.59 (26.58)     1:52.39 (56.38)
        2:16.92 (24.53)     2:43.70 (51.31)     3:08.18 (24.48)     3:36.50 (52.80)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     X3:38.62  
     1) Giancola, Michael FR            2) Lebold, Pat SO                 
     3) Houghton, Matt H SO             4) Macfarlane, James FR           
              27.78       58.08 (58.08)     1:23.68 (25.60)     1:52.17 (54.09)
        2:16.13 (23.96)     2:44.22 (52.05)     3:09.92 (25.70)     3:38.62 (54.40)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      199   2. Bentley University                  100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut    183.5   2. Bentley University                108.5