Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/8/2015 04:00 PM
                  WPI, Babson, Brandeis and Smith - 11/8/2015                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      4:12.30  
     1) Martin, Emily J SO              2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Childers, Eva P SO              4) Day, Jenny L FR                
              31.57   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.98 (33.00)   2:16.04 (1:11.06)
        2:44.34 (28.30)   3:16.54 (1:00.50)     3:42.81 (26.27)     4:12.30 (55.76)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:20.53  
     1) Freud, Jamie L FR               2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Connor, Allie G FR              4) Bushell, Julia K SO            
              32.03   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:40.39 (34.47)   2:18.83 (1:12.91)
        2:48.40 (29.57)   3:21.76 (1:02.93)     3:49.40 (27.64)     4:20.53 (58.77)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 4:24.88  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             2) Bushee, Fallon SR              
     3) Herman, Kylie F FR              4) Murphy, Joanna R JR            
              33.03   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:42.53 (36.05)   2:23.17 (1:16.69)
        2:53.13 (29.96)   3:26.65 (1:03.48)     3:54.68 (28.03)     4:24.88 (58.23)
  4 Smith College  'A'                                          4:30.80  
     1) Wu, Tyra FR                     2) Vanhoeve, Leah F SR            
     3) Bergman, Abby R SO              4) Millman, Meri SR               
              33.24   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:42.45 (34.67)   2:22.21 (1:14.43)
        2:54.39 (32.18)   3:31.18 (1:08.97)     3:59.31 (28.13)     4:30.80 (59.62)
  5 Smith College  'B'                                          4:41.12  
     1) Taylor, Carolyn JR              2) Stamm, Michaela JR             
     3) Francis, Hannah R SR            4) Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy a SO  
              34.72   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:48.62 (37.50)   2:29.24 (1:18.12)
        3:00.77 (31.53)   3:37.65 (1:08.41)     4:07.97 (30.32)   4:41.12 (1:03.47)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:42.59  
     1) Laborio, Fay S SR               2) Gawronski, Erin G SO           
     3) Greer, Sabrina Y FR             4) Damsky, Abby K SO              
              34.49   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:27.16 (15.88)     1:48.01 (36.73)
        2:29.08 (41.07)   3:02.22 (1:14.21)     3:40.25 (38.03)   4:42.59 (1:40.37)
  7 Smith College  'C'                                          4:53.89  
     1) Smith, MargaretAnne JR          2) Nunnelly, Laura E SR           
     3) Dearmon-Moore, Devi E SR        4) Walch, Erin SR                 
              35.40   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:52.16 (39.26)   2:35.79 (1:22.89)
        3:09.42 (33.63)   3:49.73 (1:13.94)     4:20.95 (31.22)   4:53.89 (1:04.16)
  8 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      4:57.05  
     1) Robbins, Reilly C SO            2) Yu, Philipa FR                 
     3) Ham, Mallory L JR               4) Greenberg, Rebecca E SR        
              33.44   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:52.29 (41.71)   2:40.41 (1:29.83)
        2:56.91 (16.50)     3:13.69 (33.28)     3:54.46 (40.77)   4:57.05 (1:43.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M          
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Nack, Abby SO                  
              32.86   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:41.52 (34.88)   2:22.07 (1:15.43)
        2:51.22 (29.15)   3:26.37 (1:04.30)     3:53.63 (27.26)          DQ (59.55)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:33.32  
     1) Powers, Alex D JR               2) Petri, Tim SO                  
     3) Bauer, Jack G                   4) Hughes, Nathan H JR            
              25.98       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.21 (27.71)     1:53.41 (59.91)
        2:16.76 (23.35)     2:44.78 (51.37)     3:07.81 (23.03)     3:33.32 (48.54)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:43.22  
     1) Shivers, Kevin M JR             2) Pronichenko, Anton JR          
     3) Wen, Andrew M SR                4) Posk, Mitch P SO               
              27.82       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.07 (28.72)   1:59.38 (1:02.03)
        2:24.73 (25.35)     2:54.21 (54.83)     3:17.71 (23.50)     3:43.22 (49.01)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:45.42  
     1) Houghton, Matt H SO             2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) MacDonald, Seth M SO            4) Smallwood, David FR            
              27.09       56.79 (56.79)     1:27.61 (30.82)   2:03.04 (1:06.25)
        2:28.01 (24.97)     2:56.89 (53.85)     3:19.83 (22.94)     3:45.42 (48.53)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:50.64  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Lazarovich, David SR           
     3) Weber, Eb P JR                  4) Thom, Evan J SO                
              27.72       57.39 (57.39)     1:27.69 (30.30)   2:03.30 (1:05.91)
        2:28.94 (25.64)     2:59.84 (56.54)     3:23.84 (24.00)     3:50.64 (50.80)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:02.26  
     1) Campbell, Ryan E FR             2) Cui, Jeffery SO                
     3) Grant, Alex H SO                4) Mun, Kenneth FR                
              29.90   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:34.40 (32.61)   2:13.02 (1:11.23)
        2:39.00 (25.98)     3:09.50 (56.48)     3:34.33 (24.83)     4:02.26 (52.76)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:05.49  
     1) Cohen, Matt R FR                2) Avrutsky, Rich L SO            
     3) Rubino, Kendrick M FR           4) Smyda, Danny R SO              
              30.76   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:32.52 (30.13)   2:09.16 (1:06.77)
        2:38.19 (29.03)   3:11.75 (1:02.59)     3:36.69 (24.94)     4:05.49 (53.74)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Massar, Chris FR                2) Chen, Logan F                  
     3) Carley, Sam FR                  4) Elsayed, Karim FR              
              31.11   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:36.15 (29.51)   2:10.49 (1:03.85)
        2:38.21 (27.72)   3:11.49 (1:01.00)     3:34.40 (22.91)          DQ (48.46)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoyanova, Desi           FR Smith College                 11:07.86  
              30.28     1:03.01 (32.73)     1:36.14 (33.13)     2:09.70 (33.56)
        2:43.20 (33.50)     3:16.84 (33.64)     3:50.40 (33.56)     4:24.20 (33.80)
        4:57.94 (33.74)     5:31.40 (33.46)     6:05.10 (33.70)     6:38.34 (33.24)
        7:12.00 (33.66)     7:45.49 (33.49)     8:19.19 (33.70)     8:53.11 (33.92)
        9:26.75 (33.64)    10:00.46 (33.71)    10:34.51 (34.05)    11:07.86 (33.35)
  2 Murphy, Joanna R          JR Brandeis-NE                   11:13.44  
              30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)     1:37.40 (33.54)     2:11.33 (33.93)
        2:45.11 (33.78)     3:18.95 (33.84)     3:52.87 (33.92)     4:26.81 (33.94)
        5:00.81 (34.00)     5:35.02 (34.21)     6:08.84 (33.82)     6:42.52 (33.68)
        7:16.26 (33.74)     7:50.11 (33.85)     8:24.29 (34.18)     8:58.19 (33.90)
        9:32.03 (33.84)    10:06.09 (34.06)    10:40.08 (33.99)    11:13.44 (33.36)
  3 Matsco, Emily R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:21.03  
              29.69     1:02.16 (32.47)     1:35.19 (33.03)     2:08.53 (33.34)
        2:41.79 (33.26)     3:15.59 (33.80)     3:49.37 (33.78)     4:23.41 (34.04)
        4:57.37 (33.96)     5:31.59 (34.22)     6:06.08 (34.49)     6:40.85 (34.77)
        7:15.34 (34.49)     7:50.21 (34.87)     8:25.19 (34.98)     9:00.29 (35.10)
        9:35.76 (35.47)    10:10.87 (35.11)    10:46.20 (35.33)    11:21.03 (34.83)
  4 Dudek, Claire M           SR Smith College                 11:32.48  
              32.05     1:06.38 (34.33)     1:41.75 (35.37)     2:17.24 (35.49)
        2:52.16 (34.92)     3:27.33 (35.17)     4:02.08 (34.75)     4:37.12 (35.04)
        5:12.14 (35.02)     5:46.67 (34.53)     6:21.40 (34.73)     6:56.46 (35.06)
        7:31.99 (35.53)     8:06.71 (34.72)     8:41.30 (34.59)     9:16.04 (34.74)
        9:50.86 (34.82)    10:26.25 (35.39)    10:59.90 (33.65)    11:32.48 (32.58)
  5 Gaffney, Theresa M        SR Brandeis-NE                   12:03.43  
              31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)     1:42.95 (35.85)     2:19.15 (36.20)
        2:55.26 (36.11)     3:31.52 (36.26)     4:08.01 (36.49)     4:44.54 (36.53)
        5:21.21 (36.67)     5:57.51 (36.30)     6:33.92 (36.41)     7:10.34 (36.42)
        7:46.87 (36.53)     8:23.54 (36.67)     9:00.17 (36.63)     9:37.03 (36.86)
       10:13.81 (36.78)    10:50.71 (36.90)    11:27.57 (36.86)    12:03.43 (35.86)
  6 Healy, Danielle K         JR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:09.06  
              32.42     1:07.78 (35.36)     1:43.76 (35.98)     2:20.19 (36.43)
        2:56.57 (36.38)     3:33.13 (36.56)     4:09.71 (36.58)     4:46.49 (36.78)
        5:23.35 (36.86)     6:00.42 (37.07)     6:37.17 (36.75)     7:14.18 (37.01)
        7:51.37 (37.19)     8:28.21 (36.84)     9:05.28 (37.07)     9:42.16 (36.88)
       10:19.06 (36.90)    10:56.19 (37.13)    11:32.99 (36.80)    12:09.06 (36.07)
  7 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:12.98  
              32.34     1:08.17 (35.83)     1:44.65 (36.48)     2:21.18 (36.53)
        2:58.10 (36.92)     3:34.36 (36.26)     4:11.16 (36.80)     4:48.26 (37.10)
        5:25.03 (36.77)     6:02.48 (37.45)     6:39.00 (36.52)     7:16.81 (37.81)
        7:54.24 (37.43)     8:31.79 (37.55)     9:09.06 (37.27)     9:46.47 (37.41)
       10:23.66 (37.19)    11:00.58 (36.92)    11:37.68 (37.10)    12:12.98 (35.30)
  8 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:26.25  
              32.25     1:08.97 (36.72)     1:46.24 (37.27)     2:23.44 (37.20)
        3:00.51 (37.07)     3:37.55 (37.04)     4:15.77 (38.22)     4:53.94 (38.17)
        5:31.69 (37.75)     6:09.82 (38.13)     6:47.58 (37.76)     7:24.94 (37.36)
        8:03.16 (38.22)     8:41.20 (38.04)     9:18.99 (37.79)     9:56.79 (37.80)
       10:34.48 (37.69)    11:12.19 (37.71)    11:49.61 (37.42)    12:26.25 (36.64)
  9 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                     12:56.19  
              33.14     1:10.52 (37.38)     1:49.74 (39.22)     2:29.06 (39.32)
        3:08.15 (39.09)     3:47.43 (39.28)     4:27.11 (39.68)     5:06.70 (39.59)
        5:46.30 (39.60)     6:25.53 (39.23)     7:04.95 (39.42)     7:44.53 (39.58)
        8:24.09 (39.56)     9:03.79 (39.70)     9:43.33 (39.54)    10:22.61 (39.28)
       11:01.42 (38.81)    11:40.15 (38.73)    12:18.78 (38.63)    12:56.19 (37.41)
 10 Harris, Chloe A           FR Smith College                 13:25.61  
              34.48     1:13.63 (39.15)     1:53.34 (39.71)     2:33.21 (39.87)
        3:13.29 (40.08)     3:53.60 (40.31)     4:35.06 (41.46)     5:16.51 (41.45)
        5:57.28 (40.77)     6:38.16 (40.88)     7:19.04 (40.88)     8:00.35 (41.31)
        8:41.22 (40.87)     9:22.56 (41.34)    10:03.49 (40.93)    10:44.44 (40.95)
       11:25.16 (40.72)    12:06.99 (41.83)    12:47.39 (40.40)    13:25.61 (38.22)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zach M           SO Brandeis-NE                   10:08.78  
              27.70       58.23 (30.53)     1:28.95 (30.72)     1:59.51 (30.56)
        2:30.19 (30.68)     3:00.82 (30.63)     3:31.64 (30.82)     4:02.83 (31.19)
        4:33.89 (31.06)     5:04.97 (31.08)     5:35.97 (31.00)     6:07.04 (31.07)
        6:37.71 (30.67)     7:08.43 (30.72)     7:38.70 (30.27)     8:08.94 (30.24)
        8:39.00 (30.06)     9:09.22 (30.22)     9:39.04 (29.82)    10:08.78 (29.74)
  2 Truong, An P              SR Babson-NE                     10:17.13  
              27.62       57.64 (30.02)     1:28.16 (30.52)     1:58.84 (30.68)
        2:29.58 (30.74)     3:00.59 (31.01)     3:31.40 (30.81)     4:02.07 (30.67)
        4:33.02 (30.95)     5:04.21 (31.19)     5:35.55 (31.34)     6:06.95 (31.40)
        6:38.08 (31.13)     7:09.00 (30.92)     7:40.21 (31.21)     8:11.65 (31.44)
        8:43.28 (31.63)     9:14.99 (31.71)     9:46.33 (31.34)    10:17.13 (30.80)
  3 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:40.57  
              26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.84 (29.83)     1:55.78 (30.94)
        2:27.82 (32.04)     2:59.35 (31.53)     3:31.32 (31.97)     4:03.36 (32.04)
        4:35.31 (31.95)     5:07.47 (32.16)     5:41.57 (34.10)     6:15.46 (33.89)
        6:48.96 (33.50)     7:22.86 (33.90)     7:56.58 (33.72)     8:30.26 (33.68)
        9:03.57 (33.31)     9:37.03 (33.46)    10:10.01 (32.98)    10:40.57 (30.56)
  4 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:49.61  
              28.54       59.84 (31.30)     1:31.34 (31.50)     2:03.49 (32.15)
        2:36.03 (32.54)     3:08.96 (32.93)     3:41.80 (32.84)     4:14.84 (33.04)
        4:48.19 (33.35)     5:21.20 (33.01)     5:53.87 (32.67)     6:27.26 (33.39)
        7:00.28 (33.02)     7:33.48 (33.20)     8:06.85 (33.37)     8:39.86 (33.01)
        9:12.86 (33.00)     9:45.68 (32.82)    10:18.34 (32.66)    10:49.61 (31.27)
  5 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers-NE              11:02.84  
              28.59     1:00.30 (31.71)     1:32.50 (32.20)     2:05.37 (32.87)
        2:38.62 (33.25)     3:12.54 (33.92)     3:46.23 (33.69)     4:19.86 (33.63)
        4:53.82 (33.96)     5:27.55 (33.73)     6:01.38 (33.83)     6:35.59 (34.21)
        7:09.53 (33.94)     7:43.01 (33.48)     8:16.89 (33.88)     8:50.92 (34.03)
        9:24.64 (33.72)     9:58.30 (33.66)    10:30.56 (32.26)    11:02.84 (32.28)
  6 Adamcheck, Austin D       SO Babson-NE                     11:37.55  
              30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)     1:36.75 (33.91)     2:11.05 (34.30)
        2:45.25 (34.20)     3:19.61 (34.36)     3:54.39 (34.78)     4:29.59 (35.20)
        5:05.38 (35.79)     5:41.44 (36.06)     6:17.49 (36.05)     6:53.37 (35.88)
        7:29.95 (36.58)     8:06.08 (36.13)     8:42.49 (36.41)     9:18.54 (36.05)
        9:54.36 (35.82)    10:30.76 (36.40)    11:04.79 (34.03)    11:37.55 (32.76)
  7 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SO Brandeis-NE                   11:40.94  
              29.79     1:02.90 (33.11)     1:37.41 (34.51)     2:12.06 (34.65)
        2:47.05 (34.99)     3:22.29 (35.24)     3:57.64 (35.35)     4:33.18 (35.54)
        5:09.09 (35.91)     5:44.77 (35.68)     6:20.46 (35.69)     6:56.39 (35.93)
        7:32.07 (35.68)     8:07.62 (35.55)     8:43.34 (35.72)     9:18.74 (35.40)
        9:54.91 (36.17)    10:31.33 (36.42)    11:06.56 (35.23)    11:40.94 (34.38)
  8 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE                   12:32.41  
              31.78     1:07.84 (36.06)     1:45.35 (37.51)     2:22.24 (36.89)
        2:59.95 (37.71)     3:37.62 (37.67)     4:15.08 (37.46)     4:53.15 (38.07)
        5:31.36 (38.21)     6:09.53 (38.17)     6:47.85 (38.32)     7:26.11 (38.26)
        8:04.83 (38.72)     8:42.94 (38.11)     9:21.80 (38.86)    10:00.28 (38.48)
       10:39.18 (38.90)    11:17.63 (38.45)    11:56.09 (38.46)    12:32.41 (36.32)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.01  
              28.04       58.24 (30.20)     1:29.07 (30.83)     2:00.01 (30.94)
  2 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE                    2:01.22  
              28.48       59.29 (30.81)     1:30.68 (31.39)     2:01.22 (30.54)
  3 Reyman, Thea E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.75  
              29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.66)     2:06.75 (33.22)
  4 Martin, Kelly L              Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.15  
              29.23     1:01.34 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.24)     2:08.15 (33.57)
  5 Taylor, Carolyn           JR Smith College                  2:11.75  
              30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:38.35 (34.02)     2:11.75 (33.40)
  6 Dudek, Claire M           SR Smith College                  2:12.00  
              30.63     1:05.16 (34.53)     1:39.10 (33.94)     2:12.00 (32.90)
  7 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE                    2:13.40  
              31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)     1:38.28 (34.34)     2:13.40 (35.12)
  8 Greenberg, Rebecca E      SR Babson-NE                      2:14.83  
              31.53     1:05.10 (33.57)     1:39.82 (34.72)     2:14.83 (35.01)
  9 Orive, Katina             FR Babson-NE                      2:21.03  
              30.90     1:05.98 (35.08)     1:43.70 (37.72)     2:21.03 (37.33)
 10 Dearmon-Moore, Devi E     SR Smith College                  2:21.68  
              32.38     1:08.05 (35.67)     1:44.94 (36.89)     2:21.68 (36.74)
 11 Onishi, Jill E               Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.67  
              31.78     1:09.59 (37.81)     1:47.74 (38.15)     2:24.67 (36.93)
 12 Harris, Chloe A           FR Smith College                  2:27.71  
              33.41     1:11.31 (37.90)     1:50.86 (39.55)     2:27.71 (36.85)
 -- Shapiro, Sophie           SO Smith College                 X2:40.05  
              35.45     1:16.47 (41.02)     1:58.67 (42.20)     2:40.05 (41.38)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G                Wpi Engineers-NE               1:47.62  
              24.97       52.78 (27.81)     1:20.85 (28.07)     1:47.62 (26.77)
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.19  
              25.68       54.70 (29.02)     1:22.28 (27.58)     1:49.19 (26.91)
  3 Gallant, Alex J              Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.21  
              25.74       53.96 (28.22)     1:21.83 (27.87)     1:49.21 (27.38)
  4 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE                    1:49.92  
              25.75       53.52 (27.77)     1:21.62 (28.10)     1:49.92 (28.30)
  5 Roan, Chris               SR Babson-NE                      1:50.13  
              25.83       54.45 (28.62)     1:21.92 (27.47)     1:50.13 (28.21)
  6 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE                    1:50.27  
              25.14       53.01 (27.87)     1:21.28 (28.27)     1:50.27 (28.99)
  7 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE               1:54.45  
              25.24       53.48 (28.24)     1:22.59 (29.11)     1:54.45 (31.86)
  8 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.45  
              24.67       53.90 (29.23)     1:25.76 (31.86)     1:58.45 (32.69)
  9 Ojerholm, Ross            SO Babson-NE                      2:02.90  
              27.48       57.75 (30.27)     1:30.00 (32.25)     2:02.90 (32.90)
 10 Smyda, Danny R            SO Brandeis-NE                    2:08.96  
              30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)     1:35.75 (33.17)     2:08.96 (33.21)
 11 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SO Brandeis-NE                    2:09.42  
              28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:35.13 (33.89)     2:09.42 (34.29)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freud, Jamie L            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.47  
              31.17     1:04.47 (33.30)                                        
  2 Wu, Tyra                  FR Smith College                  1:08.45  
              34.16     1:08.45 (34.29)                                        
  3 Nunnelly, Laura E         SR Smith College                  1:08.67  
              33.72     1:08.67 (34.95)                                        
  4 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  SO Smith College                  1:09.38  
              33.96     1:09.38 (35.42)                                        
  5 Robbins, Reilly C         SO Babson-NE                      1:10.88  
              34.16     1:10.88 (36.72)                                        
  6 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE                    1:10.89  
              35.15     1:10.89 (35.74)                                        
  7 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:11.22  
              34.92     1:11.22 (36.30)                                        
  8 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE                    1:11.71  
              35.50     1:11.71 (36.21)                                        
  9 Smith, MargaretAnne       JR Smith College                  1:13.03  
              36.19     1:13.03 (36.84)                                        
 10 Ham, Mallory L            JR Babson-NE                      1:13.83  
              36.23     1:13.83 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.13  
              25.90       53.13 (27.23)                                        
  2 Smallwood, David          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.56  
              26.89       55.56 (28.67)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE                      57.15  
              27.91       57.15 (29.24)                                        
  4 Shivers, Kevin M          JR Babson-NE                        58.42  
              28.10       58.42 (30.32)                                        
  5 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE                    1:00.11  
              28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)                                        
  6 Suwirjo, Hendrick A          Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.28  
              29.48     1:00.28 (30.80)                                        
  7 Campbell, Ryan E          FR Babson-NE                      1:02.33  
              30.13     1:02.33 (32.20)                                        
  8 Cohen, Matt R             FR Brandeis-NE                    1:03.83  
              31.28     1:03.83 (32.55)                                        
  9 Werra, Kyle                  Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.63  
              31.81     1:06.63 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.71  
              33.76     1:11.71 (37.95)                                        
  2 Flynn, Caroline G            Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.19  
              34.32     1:13.19 (38.87)                                        
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.94  
              35.24     1:13.94 (38.70)                                        
  4 Francis, Hannah R         SR Smith College                  1:14.80  
              35.74     1:14.80 (39.06)                                        
  5 Vanhoeve, Leah F          SR Smith College                  1:15.46  
              36.23     1:15.46 (39.23)                                        
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L          Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.72  
              35.74     1:15.72 (39.98)                                        
  7 Gawronski, Erin G         SO Brandeis-NE                    1:17.87  
  8 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis-NE                    1:17.90  
              36.73     1:17.90 (41.17)                                        
  9 Stamm, Michaela           JR Smith College                  1:18.30  
              38.09     1:18.30 (40.21)                                        
 10 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                      1:23.05  
              39.14     1:23.05 (43.91)                                        
 11 Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE                    1:23.25  
              38.75     1:23.25 (44.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.23  
              28.39     1:00.23 (31.84)                                        
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.74  
              29.37     1:02.74 (33.37)                                        
  3 Pronichenko, Anton        JR Babson-NE                      1:03.91  
              30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)                                        
  4 Chen, Logan F                Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.45  
              30.99     1:05.45 (34.46)                                        
  5 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis-NE                    1:06.30  
              31.01     1:06.30 (35.29)                                        
  6 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE                    1:07.09  
              30.98     1:07.09 (36.11)                                        
  7 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:07.73  
              31.24     1:07.73 (36.49)                                        
  8 Cui, Jeffery              SO Babson-NE                      1:12.00  
              33.20     1:12.00 (38.80)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Thomas P        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:17.32  
              36.44     1:17.32 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE                    2:19.58  
              31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:43.83 (36.95)     2:19.58 (35.75)
  2 Stoyanova, Desi           FR Smith College                  2:20.29  
              31.85     1:07.13 (35.28)     1:43.55 (36.42)     2:20.29 (36.74)
  3 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.18  
              31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:44.24 (36.47)     2:21.18 (36.94)
  4 Bergman, Abby R           SO Smith College                  2:23.27  
              32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)     1:45.93 (36.93)     2:23.27 (37.34)
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.27  
              31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:46.75 (38.98)     2:24.27 (37.52)
  6 Connor, Allie G           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.71  
              32.78     1:09.69 (36.91)     1:48.96 (39.27)     2:28.71 (39.75)
  7 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:32.26  
              32.26     1:11.00 (38.74)     1:50.73 (39.73)     2:32.26 (41.53)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.73  
              26.00       57.11 (31.11)     1:28.40 (31.29)     1:59.73 (31.33)
  2 Wen, Andrew M             SR Babson-NE                      2:06.31  
              27.10       57.80 (30.70)     1:29.87 (32.07)     2:06.31 (36.44)
  3 Gehring, Trevor B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.01  
              28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:34.60 (33.57)     2:07.01 (32.41)
  4 Diamond, Zach M           SO Brandeis-NE                    2:07.82  
              28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:34.78 (33.49)     2:07.82 (33.04)
  5 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.47  
              28.56     1:00.91 (32.35)     1:33.90 (32.99)     2:08.47 (34.57)
  6 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.26  
              30.18     1:03.79 (33.61)     1:38.77 (34.98)     2:14.26 (35.49)
  7 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.54  
              29.17     1:03.40 (34.23)     1:40.83 (37.43)     2:18.54 (37.71)
  8 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE                    2:19.15  
              29.06     1:02.90 (33.84)     1:41.13 (38.23)     2:19.15 (38.02)
  9 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:22.85  
              30.66     1:05.51 (34.85)     1:43.05 (37.54)     2:22.85 (39.80)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.20  
  2 Childers, Eva P           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.42  
  3 Sheinhait, Amy M          SO Brandeis-NE                      26.65  
  4 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.90  
  5 Claverie, Tori H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.00  
  6 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.08  
  6 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.08  
  8 Onos, Abigail A           JR Smith College                    27.30  
  9 Millman, Meri             SR Smith College                    27.70  
 10 McKeage, Sarah L             Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.06  
 11 Walch, Erin               SR Smith College                    28.50  
 12 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE                      28.53  
 13 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE                      28.80  
 14 Greenberg, Rebecca E      SR Babson-NE                        29.13  
 15 Ham, Mallory L            JR Babson-NE                        29.35  
 16 Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE                      29.40  
 17 Gillis, Kate A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 30.42  
 18 Duseau, Lexi              SR Babson-NE                        32.23  
 19 Shapiro, Sophie           SO Smith College                    32.40  
 20 Li, Suzanne               FR Babson-NE                        38.40  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.74  
  2 Posk, Mitch P             SO Babson-NE                        22.45  
  3 Thom, Evan J              SO Brandeis-NE                      23.12  
  4 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE                      23.39  
  5 Noh, Austen J             SR Babson-NE                        23.76  
  6 Grant, Alex H             SO Babson-NE                        24.02  
  7 Mun, Kenneth              FR Babson-NE                        24.34  
  8 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE                      25.61  
  9 Kershner, Adam               Babson-NE                        25.79  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Elly               SO Smith College                   270.40  
  2 Arrison, Cecelia          SR Smith College                   262.55  
  3 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                246.60  
  4 Partridge, Anna H         SR Smith College                   237.45  
  5 Bender, Kristen M            Wpi Engineers-NE                185.40  
  6 Amoroso, Tess             FR Babson-NE                       181.10  
  7 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                169.15  
 -- Searles, Hannah           SO Smith College                  X191.55  
 -- Font, Samantha            JR Smith College                  X171.05  
 -- Alvord, Julianna          FR Smith College                  X169.25  
 -- Karp, Genna A             SO Brandeis-NE                     X78.45  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                234.80  
  2 Sorensen, Peter S         FR Babson-NE                       233.40  
  3 Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                188.65  
  4 Zucker, Sam Y             SO Brandeis-NE                     183.50  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsco, Emily R           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.64  
              28.00       57.64 (29.64)                                        
  2 Sheinhait, Amy M          SO Brandeis-NE                      58.21  
              28.40       58.21 (29.81)                                        
  3 Traub, Ariana M           SO Brandeis-NE                      58.47  
              28.52       58.47 (29.95)                                        
  4 Martin, Kelly L              Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.32  
              28.55       59.32 (30.77)                                        
  5 Millman, Meri             SR Smith College                    59.54  
              28.87       59.54 (30.67)                                        
  6 Fowler, Sierra            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.85  
              28.01       59.85 (31.84)                                        
  7 Onos, Abigail A           JR Smith College                    59.91  
              29.11       59.91 (30.80)                                        
  8 Nack, Abby                SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.37  
              28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)                                        
  9 Saar, Maya E              SO Brandeis-NE                    1:01.83  
              29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)                                        
 10 Walch, Erin               SR Smith College                  1:02.42  
              30.69     1:02.42 (31.73)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Rebecca E      SR Babson-NE                      1:02.82  
              30.70     1:02.82 (32.12)                                        
 12 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.87  
              30.80     1:03.87 (33.07)                                        
 13 Duseau, Lexi              SR Babson-NE                      1:04.16  
              31.20     1:04.16 (32.96)                                        
 14 Orive, Katina             FR Babson-NE                      1:04.23  
              30.58     1:04.23 (33.65)                                        
 15 Gillis, Kate A            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.90  
              32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G                Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.44  
              23.41       48.44 (25.03)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew             Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.92  
              23.45       48.92 (25.47)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.05  
              23.72       49.05 (25.33)                                        
  4 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.13  
              23.63       49.13 (25.50)                                        
  5 Posk, Mitch P             SO Babson-NE                        50.64  
              25.00       50.64 (25.64)                                        
  6 Roan, Chris               SR Babson-NE                        51.17  
              24.65       51.17 (26.52)                                        
  7 Braz, Cam J               JR Brandeis-NE                      51.27  
              24.66       51.27 (26.61)                                        
  8 Thom, Evan J              SO Brandeis-NE                      51.95  
              25.24       51.95 (26.71)                                        
  9 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.70  
              24.59       52.70 (28.11)                                        
 10 Mun, Kenneth              FR Babson-NE                        53.75  
              25.81       53.75 (27.94)                                        
 11 Smyda, Danny R            SO Brandeis-NE                      55.15  
              25.61       55.15 (29.54)                                        
 12 Kershner, Adam               Babson-NE                        56.76  
              27.55       56.76 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandervort, Jenna L          Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.41  
              33.95     1:09.27 (35.32)     1:45.26 (35.99)     2:20.41 (35.15)
  2 Wey, Jessica              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.34  
              34.88     1:11.95 (37.07)     1:50.00 (38.05)     2:26.34 (36.34)
  3 Nunnelly, Laura E         SR Smith College                  2:26.83  
              34.78     1:12.18 (37.40)     1:50.12 (37.94)     2:26.83 (36.71)
  4 Wu, Tyra                  FR Smith College                  2:27.07  
              35.46     1:12.62 (37.16)     1:50.26 (37.64)     2:27.07 (36.81)
  5 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE                    2:29.75  
              36.12     1:13.95 (37.83)     1:52.31 (38.36)     2:29.75 (37.44)
  6 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:30.71  
              36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)     1:53.16 (38.90)     2:30.71 (37.55)
  7 Damsky, Abby K            SO Brandeis-NE                    2:31.80  
              35.28     1:13.20 (37.92)     1:52.95 (39.75)     2:31.80 (38.85)
  8 Healy, Danielle K         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.76  
              36.81     1:15.39 (38.58)     1:55.15 (39.76)     2:33.76 (38.61)
  9 Meadows-McDonnell, Maddy  SO Smith College                  2:33.94  
              36.76     1:15.98 (39.22)     1:56.25 (40.27)     2:33.94 (37.69)
 10 Smith, MargaretAnne       JR Smith College                  2:36.77  
              36.60     1:16.08 (39.48)     1:56.92 (40.84)     2:36.77 (39.85)
 11 Robbins, Reilly C         SO Babson-NE                      2:36.97  
              35.19     1:14.40 (39.21)     1:55.26 (40.86)     2:36.97 (41.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.74  
              27.78       57.46 (29.68)     1:27.92 (30.46)     1:58.74 (30.82)
  2 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.13  
              29.04       59.80 (30.76)     1:31.62 (31.82)     2:03.13 (31.51)
  3 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE                    2:05.63  
              29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)     1:33.67 (32.38)     2:05.63 (31.96)
  4 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE                    2:05.65  
              29.52     1:01.37 (31.85)     1:33.78 (32.41)     2:05.65 (31.87)
  5 Shivers, Kevin M          JR Babson-NE                      2:07.72  
              29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)     1:34.38 (33.45)     2:07.72 (33.34)
  6 Back, Cameron             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.22  
              29.49     1:01.46 (31.97)     1:35.11 (33.65)     2:08.22 (33.11)
  7 Suwirjo, Hendrick A          Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.52  
              31.40     1:04.15 (32.75)     1:38.33 (34.18)     2:10.52 (32.19)
  8 Babel, Bryant             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.79  
              31.58     1:04.67 (33.09)     1:38.15 (33.48)     2:10.79 (32.64)
  9 Campbell, Ryan E          FR Babson-NE                      2:15.28  
              30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)     1:40.51 (35.05)     2:15.28 (34.77)
 10 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE                    2:42.55  
              38.17     1:19.13 (40.96)     2:00.77 (41.64)     2:42.55 (41.78)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Caroline G            Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.21  
              35.71     1:15.61 (39.90)     1:56.52 (40.91)     2:38.21 (41.69)
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.86  
              36.33     1:16.91 (40.58)     1:58.62 (41.71)     2:39.86 (41.24)
  3 Reyman, Thea E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:40.78  
              36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)     1:59.36 (41.50)     2:40.78 (41.42)
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie M        Wpi Engineers-NE               2:41.85  
              36.05     1:16.21 (40.16)     1:58.49 (42.28)     2:41.85 (43.36)
  5 Francis, Hannah R         SR Smith College                  2:44.56  
              37.47     1:18.98 (41.51)     2:01.83 (42.85)     2:44.56 (42.73)
  6 Bushee, Fallon            SR Brandeis-NE                    2:44.77  
              37.68     1:19.75 (42.07)     2:02.50 (42.75)     2:44.77 (42.27)
  7 Gawronski, Erin G         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:46.80  
              37.94     1:20.30 (42.36)     2:03.76 (43.46)     2:46.80 (43.04)
  8 Vanhoeve, Leah F          SR Smith College                  2:46.85  
              39.13     1:22.63 (43.50)     2:05.54 (42.91)     2:46.85 (41.31)
  9 Stamm, Michaela           JR Smith College                  2:48.20  
              39.33     1:22.17 (42.84)     2:05.81 (43.64)     2:48.20 (42.39)
 10 Onishi, Jill E               Wpi Engineers-NE               2:48.25  
              37.64     1:20.06 (42.42)     2:04.97 (44.91)     2:48.25 (43.28)
 11 Fein, Audrey M            FR Brandeis-NE                    3:01.88  
              40.24     1:25.85 (45.61)     2:13.62 (47.77)     3:01.88 (48.26)
 12 Yu, Philipa               FR Babson-NE                      3:20.48  
              43.91     1:34.02 (50.11)     2:26.89 (52.87)     3:20.48 (53.59)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J              Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.35  
              30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:38.90 (34.74)     2:13.35 (34.45)
  2 Petri, Tim                SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.46  
              30.37     1:04.20 (33.83)     1:38.75 (34.55)     2:13.46 (34.71)
  3 Pronichenko, Anton        JR Babson-NE                      2:21.47  
              31.94     1:08.16 (36.22)     1:44.76 (36.60)     2:21.47 (36.71)
  4 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis-NE                    2:24.56  
              32.19     1:09.27 (37.08)     1:47.11 (37.84)     2:24.56 (37.45)
  5 Chen, Logan F                Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.82  
              32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:46.57 (36.87)     2:24.82 (38.25)
  6 Bell, Shane               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.26  
              32.50     1:09.71 (37.21)     1:48.36 (38.65)     2:25.26 (36.90)
  7 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE                    2:26.79  
              33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:48.76 (38.26)     2:26.79 (38.03)
  8 Avrutsky, Rich L          SO Brandeis-NE                    2:33.27  
              33.16     1:11.63 (38.47)     1:53.20 (41.57)     2:33.27 (40.07)
  9 Cui, Jeffery              SO Babson-NE                      2:39.65  
              35.35     1:15.85 (40.50)     1:57.49 (41.64)     2:39.65 (42.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva P           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:27.74  
              30.50     1:03.62 (33.12)     1:36.41 (32.79)     2:10.32 (33.91)
        2:43.54 (33.22)     3:16.83 (33.29)     3:49.96 (33.13)     4:23.09 (33.13)
        4:55.79 (32.70)     5:27.74 (31.95)                                        
  2 Murphy, Joanna R          JR Brandeis-NE                    5:29.82  
              30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:37.77 (33.62)     2:11.35 (33.58)
        2:45.03 (33.68)     3:18.29 (33.26)     3:51.60 (33.31)     4:24.81 (33.21)
        4:57.85 (33.04)     5:29.82 (31.97)                                        
  3 Freud, Jamie L            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:35.53  
              31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)     1:39.11 (34.25)     2:13.23 (34.12)
        2:47.48 (34.25)     3:21.53 (34.05)     3:55.40 (33.87)     4:29.16 (33.76)
        5:02.89 (33.73)     5:35.53 (32.64)                                        
  4 Dudek, Claire M           SR Smith College                  5:38.40  
              31.75     1:05.88 (34.13)     1:40.09 (34.21)     2:14.26 (34.17)
        2:48.74 (34.48)     3:23.51 (34.77)     3:58.38 (34.87)     4:33.13 (34.75)
        5:06.23 (33.10)     5:38.40 (32.17)                                        
  5 Taylor, Carolyn           JR Smith College                  5:51.09  
              32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)     1:42.25 (35.54)     2:17.97 (35.72)
        2:54.14 (36.17)     3:30.06 (35.92)     4:06.05 (35.99)     4:41.90 (35.85)
        5:17.30 (35.40)     5:51.09 (33.79)                                        
  6 Gaffney, Theresa M        SR Brandeis-NE                    5:58.11  
              31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)     1:41.94 (35.64)     2:17.98 (36.04)
        2:54.31 (36.33)     3:30.96 (36.65)     4:07.83 (36.87)     4:44.88 (37.05)
        5:21.90 (37.02)     5:58.11 (36.21)                                        
  7 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:59.00  
              32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)     1:45.49 (37.01)     2:22.36 (36.87)
        2:58.18 (35.82)     3:34.96 (36.78)     4:11.27 (36.31)     4:47.52 (36.25)
        5:23.62 (36.10)     5:59.00 (35.38)                                        
  8 Candiloro, Katie          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               6:02.19  
              32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)     1:43.88 (35.82)     2:20.11 (36.23)
        2:56.67 (36.56)     3:33.68 (37.01)     4:10.89 (37.21)     4:48.52 (37.63)
        5:25.77 (37.25)     6:02.19 (36.42)                                        
  9 Kolb, Morgan M            JR Brandeis-NE                    6:09.08  
              33.12     1:09.32 (36.20)     1:46.49 (37.17)     2:23.64 (37.15)
        3:00.74 (37.10)     3:38.66 (37.92)     4:16.46 (37.80)     4:54.18 (37.72)
        5:32.02 (37.84)     6:09.08 (37.06)                                        
 10 Dupre, Maddie M           JR Babson-NE                      6:19.80  
              33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.23)     2:27.88 (38.66)
        3:06.88 (39.00)     3:45.92 (39.04)     4:24.89 (38.97)     5:03.77 (38.88)
        5:42.32 (38.55)     6:19.80 (37.48)                                        
 11 Orive, Katina             FR Babson-NE                      6:26.26  
              33.37     1:10.27 (36.90)     1:48.74 (38.47)     2:27.50 (38.76)
        3:07.56 (40.06)     3:46.75 (39.19)     4:26.18 (39.43)     5:06.78 (40.60)
        5:47.04 (40.26)     6:26.26 (39.22)                                        
 12 Harris, Chloe A           FR Smith College                  6:26.36  
              34.53     1:13.53 (39.00)     1:52.89 (39.36)     2:33.09 (40.20)
        3:12.99 (39.90)     3:53.70 (40.71)     4:34.05 (40.35)     5:13.91 (39.86)
        5:51.18 (37.27)     6:26.36 (35.18)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Sophie           SO Smith College                  7:07.18  
              38.71     1:21.40 (42.69)     2:05.21 (43.81)     2:49.41 (44.20)
        3:33.37 (43.96)     4:17.33 (43.96)     5:00.97 (43.64)     5:44.07 (43.10)
        6:26.44 (42.37)     7:07.18 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              SR Babson-NE                      4:54.16  
              26.64       55.70 (29.06)     1:25.50 (29.80)     1:55.41 (29.91)
        2:25.54 (30.13)     2:55.50 (29.96)     3:25.48 (29.98)     3:55.83 (30.35)
        4:26.33 (30.50)     4:54.16 (27.83)                                        
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:54.88  
              26.52       55.91 (29.39)     1:25.78 (29.87)     1:55.58 (29.80)
        2:25.36 (29.78)     2:55.37 (30.01)     3:25.79 (30.42)     3:55.94 (30.15)
        4:26.49 (30.55)     4:54.88 (28.39)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Seth M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:05.03  
              27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:28.28 (31.19)     1:59.08 (30.80)
        2:30.81 (31.73)     3:02.83 (32.02)     3:34.60 (31.77)     4:05.53 (30.93)
        4:35.68 (30.15)     5:05.03 (29.35)                                        
  4 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis-NE                    5:06.75  
              26.69       56.14 (29.45)     1:26.27 (30.13)     1:56.52 (30.25)
        2:27.41 (30.89)     2:58.91 (31.50)     3:30.65 (31.74)     4:02.84 (32.19)
        4:35.16 (32.32)     5:06.75 (31.59)                                        
  5 Gehring, Trevor B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:10.25  
              26.95       57.01 (30.06)     1:27.48 (30.47)     1:58.96 (31.48)
        2:30.45 (31.49)     3:02.45 (32.00)     3:34.78 (32.33)     4:07.07 (32.29)
        4:39.38 (32.31)     5:10.25 (30.87)                                        
  6 Lebold, Pat               SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:22.59  
              28.28       59.45 (31.17)     1:31.43 (31.98)     2:04.08 (32.65)
        2:36.66 (32.58)     3:10.07 (33.41)     3:43.36 (33.29)     4:17.25 (33.89)
        4:50.30 (33.05)     5:22.59 (32.29)                                        
  7 Giancola, Michael         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:27.52  
              27.03       57.20 (30.17)     1:28.07 (30.87)     1:59.93 (31.86)
        2:33.20 (33.27)     3:07.36 (34.16)     3:42.30 (34.94)     4:17.48 (35.18)
        4:53.20 (35.72)     5:27.52 (34.32)                                        
  8 Adamcheck, Austin D       SO Babson-NE                      5:35.75  
              30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)     1:37.22 (34.03)     2:11.52 (34.30)
        2:45.92 (34.40)     3:20.22 (34.30)     3:54.87 (34.65)     4:29.14 (34.27)
        5:03.46 (34.32)     5:35.75 (32.29)                                        
  9 Scudere-Weiss, Sam G      SO Brandeis-NE                    5:40.08  
              29.14     1:01.89 (32.75)     1:36.10 (34.21)     2:10.72 (34.62)
        2:45.30 (34.58)     3:20.48 (35.18)     3:55.80 (35.32)     4:31.05 (35.25)
        5:05.93 (34.88)     5:40.08 (34.15)                                        
 10 Ojerholm, Ross            SO Babson-NE                      5:46.86  
              29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)     1:36.75 (34.41)     2:11.60 (34.85)
        2:46.67 (35.07)     3:22.40 (35.73)     3:58.00 (35.60)     4:33.75 (35.75)
        5:10.59 (36.84)     5:46.86 (36.27)                                        
 11 Baker, Andrew J           SO Brandeis-NE                    6:14.60  
              32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)     1:46.50 (37.95)     2:24.85 (38.35)
        3:03.59 (38.74)     3:42.22 (38.63)     4:20.96 (38.74)     4:59.50 (38.54)
        5:37.45 (37.95)     6:14.60 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.46  
              28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)                                        
  2 Connor, Allie G           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.98  
              29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)                                        
  3 Martin, Emily J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.13  
              29.16     1:02.13 (32.97)                                        
  4 Herman, Kylie F           FR Brandeis-NE                    1:03.80  
              30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)                                        
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.39  
              29.79     1:05.39 (35.60)                                        
  6 Stratica, Heather         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.19  
              29.89     1:07.19 (37.30)                                        
  7 Bergman, Abby R           SO Smith College                  1:09.17  
              32.59     1:09.17 (36.58)                                        
  8 Francis, Hannah R         SR Smith College                  1:11.34  
              33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)                                        
  9 Greer, Sabrina Y          FR Brandeis-NE                    1:11.47  
              34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)                                        
 10 Dearmon-Moore, Devi E     SR Smith College                  1:13.94  
 11 Robbins, Reilly C         SO Babson-NE                      1:14.47  
              33.21     1:14.47 (41.26)                                        
 12 Ham, Mallory L            JR Babson-NE                      1:15.56  
              34.75     1:15.56 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elsayed, Karim            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.41  
              25.26       54.41 (29.15)                                        
  2 Roan, Chris               SR Babson-NE                        54.89  
              25.93       54.89 (28.96)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis-NE                      55.09  
              25.70       55.09 (29.39)                                        
  4 Wen, Andrew M             SR Babson-NE                        55.55  
              25.98       55.55 (29.57)                                        
  5 Grant, Alex H             SO Babson-NE                        56.59  
              26.62       56.59 (29.97)                                        
  6 Weber, Eb P               JR Brandeis-NE                      57.04  
              26.07       57.04 (30.97)                                        
  7 Cohen, Matt R             FR Brandeis-NE                      58.62  
              28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
  8 Macfarlane, James         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.73  
              29.69     1:02.73 (33.04)                                        
  9 Massar, Chris             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.86  
              28.00     1:03.86 (35.86)                                        
 10 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE                    1:04.37  
              29.74     1:04.37 (34.63)                                        
 11 Werra, Kyle                  Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.46  
              30.27     1:06.46 (36.19)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Thomas P        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.44  
              33.30     1:11.44 (38.14)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partridge, Anna H         SR Smith College                   261.05  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                252.70  
  3 Stone, Elly               SO Smith College                   245.55  
  4 Arrison, Cecelia          SR Smith College                   243.40  
  5 Amoroso, Tess             FR Babson-NE                       195.95  
  6 Bender, Kristen M            Wpi Engineers-NE                186.70  
  7 Poskus, Haley             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                174.45  
 -- Searles, Hannah           SO Smith College                  X191.00  
 -- Font, Samantha            JR Smith College                  X157.40  
 -- Karp, Genna A             SO Brandeis-NE                     X64.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                221.80  
  2 Sorensen, Peter S         FR Babson-NE                       203.15  
  3 Zucker, Sam Y             SO Brandeis-NE                     188.15  
  4 Coran, Ryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                172.50  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoyanova, Desi           FR Smith College                  4:54.52  
              31.50     1:06.36 (34.86)     1:44.50 (38.14)     2:21.67 (37.17)
        3:05.42 (43.75)     3:48.60 (43.18)     4:21.88 (33.28)     4:54.52 (32.64)
  2 Bushell, Julia K          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:02.43  
              31.42     1:07.88 (36.46)     1:45.66 (37.78)     2:23.01 (37.35)
        3:07.30 (44.29)     3:51.99 (44.69)     4:27.72 (35.73)     5:02.43 (34.71)
  3 Grant, Allysa             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:06.41  
              31.83     1:08.72 (36.89)     1:48.85 (40.13)     2:29.07 (40.22)
        3:11.96 (42.89)     3:56.32 (44.36)     4:32.73 (36.41)     5:06.41 (33.68)
  4 Murphy, Joanna R          JR Brandeis-NE                    5:07.13  
              32.24     1:10.76 (38.52)     1:51.56 (40.80)     2:30.79 (39.23)
        3:15.67 (44.88)     4:01.20 (45.53)     4:34.84 (33.64)     5:07.13 (32.29)
  5 Nunnelly, Laura E         SR Smith College                  5:21.33  
              34.48     1:13.33 (38.85)     1:53.84 (40.51)     2:34.72 (40.88)
        3:20.73 (46.01)     4:07.39 (46.66)     4:45.48 (38.09)     5:21.33 (35.85)
  6 Bergman, Abby R           SO Smith College                  5:21.76  
              33.20     1:10.50 (37.30)     1:52.66 (42.16)     2:33.51 (40.85)
        3:20.47 (46.96)     4:08.04 (47.57)     4:46.07 (38.03)     5:21.76 (35.69)
  7 Gaffney, Theresa M        SR Brandeis-NE                    5:23.03  
              34.48     1:16.08 (41.60)     1:58.88 (42.80)     2:40.94 (42.06)
        3:26.03 (45.09)     4:11.78 (45.75)     4:48.12 (36.34)     5:23.03 (34.91)
  8 Laborio, Fay S            SR Brandeis-NE                    5:30.03  
              35.16     1:15.56 (40.40)     1:58.59 (43.03)     2:39.71 (41.12)
        3:28.39 (48.68)     4:17.48 (49.09)     4:54.74 (37.26)     5:30.03 (35.29)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, An P              SR Babson-NE                      4:18.46  
              27.91       58.86 (30.95)     1:31.92 (33.06)     2:05.37 (33.45)
        2:42.81 (37.44)     3:19.89 (37.08)     3:49.37 (29.48)     4:18.46 (29.09)
  2 Diamond, Zach M           SO Brandeis-NE                    4:25.19  
              28.01     1:00.44 (32.43)     1:34.23 (33.79)     2:07.87 (33.64)
        2:46.56 (38.69)     3:24.94 (38.38)     3:55.21 (30.27)     4:25.19 (29.98)
  3 Carley, Sam               FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:34.94  
              29.18     1:03.56 (34.38)     1:39.24 (35.68)     2:14.49 (35.25)
        2:54.45 (39.96)     3:34.05 (39.60)     4:04.76 (30.71)     4:34.94 (30.18)
  4 Houghton, Matt H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:37.87  
              27.11       58.82 (31.71)     1:33.46 (34.64)     2:08.14 (34.68)
        2:50.58 (42.44)     3:33.44 (42.86)     4:05.97 (32.53)     4:37.87 (31.90)
  5 Esquivel, Roberto            Wpi Engineers-NE               4:39.16  
              28.61     1:01.27 (32.66)     1:38.27 (37.00)     2:13.24 (34.97)
        2:54.17 (40.93)     3:36.77 (42.60)     4:09.59 (32.82)     4:39.16 (29.57)
  6 Milani, Adib S            SO Brandeis-NE                    4:49.74  
              29.55     1:04.26 (34.71)     1:43.87 (39.61)     2:24.07 (40.20)
        3:03.40 (39.33)     3:43.41 (40.01)     4:16.26 (32.85)     4:49.74 (33.48)
  7 Coffin, Ricky             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:52.77  
              28.91     1:02.54 (33.63)     1:40.48 (37.94)     2:17.64 (37.16)
        3:02.30 (44.66)     3:46.67 (44.37)     4:20.81 (34.14)     4:52.77 (31.96)
  8 Rubino, Kendrick M        FR Brandeis-NE                    5:02.02  
              31.29     1:07.33 (36.04)     1:46.86 (39.53)     2:26.08 (39.22)
        3:09.25 (43.17)     3:53.11 (43.86)     4:27.99 (34.88)     5:02.02 (34.03)
  9 Adamcheck, Austin D       SO Babson-NE                      5:10.69  
              30.65     1:07.02 (36.37)     1:50.84 (43.82)     2:31.50 (40.66)
        3:15.76 (44.26)     4:01.50 (45.74)     4:36.61 (35.11)     5:10.69 (34.08)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:46.98  
     1) Fowler, Sierra SO               2) Matsco, Emily R FR             
     3) Childers, Eva P SO              4) Bushell, Julia K SO            
              27.12       53.88 (26.76)     1:19.77 (25.89)     1:46.98 (27.21)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:47.35  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy M SO             2) Saar, Maya E SO                
     3) Traub, Ariana M SO              4) Bushee, Fallon SR              
              26.74       55.14 (28.40)     1:21.49 (26.35)     1:47.35 (25.86)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:47.83  
     1) Grant, Allysa FR                2) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie M           4) Connor, Allie G FR             
              26.85       53.35 (26.50)     1:20.79 (27.44)     1:47.83 (27.04)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:48.33  
     1) Claverie, Tori H SO             2) Martin, Kelly L                
     3) Flynn, Caroline G               4) McKeage, Sarah L               
              27.65       54.71 (27.06)     1:21.77 (27.06)     1:48.33 (26.56)
  5 Smith College  'A'                                          1:49.28  
     1) Onos, Abigail A JR              2) Dudek, Claire M SR             
     3) Millman, Meri SR                4) Stoyanova, Desi FR             
              27.31       54.86 (27.55)     1:21.65 (26.79)     1:49.28 (27.63)
  6 Smith College  'B'                                          1:52.81  
     1) Stamm, Michaela JR              2) Walch, Erin SR                 
     3) Taylor, Carolyn JR              4) Wu, Tyra FR                    
              28.89       56.97 (28.08)     1:25.28 (28.31)     1:52.81 (27.53)
  7 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:55.08  
     1) Dupre, Maddie M JR              2) Yu, Philipa FR                 
     3) Duseau, Lexi SR                 4) Greenberg, Rebecca E SR        
              29.65       58.54 (28.89)     1:26.87 (28.33)     1:55.08 (28.21)
  8 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:57.99  
     1) Gawronski, Erin G SO            2) Fein, Audrey M FR              
     3) Kolb, Morgan M JR               4) Gaffney, Theresa M SR          
              29.37       58.70 (29.33)     1:29.03 (30.33)     1:57.99 (28.96)
  9 Smith College  'C'                                          2:02.14  
     1) Dearmon-Moore, Devi E SR        2) Harris, Chloe A FR             
     3) Shapiro, Sophie SO              4) Vanhoeve, Leah F SR            
              29.90       59.65 (29.75)     1:31.86 (32.21)     2:02.14 (30.28)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:28.44  
     1) Elsayed, Karim FR               2) Bauer, Andrew J SO             
     3) Massar, Chris FR                4) Powers, Alex D JR              
              22.89       44.22 (21.33)     1:07.08 (22.86)     1:28.44 (21.36)
  2 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      1:30.40  
     1) Roan, Chris SR                  2) Shivers, Kevin M JR            
     3) Truong, An P SR                 4) Posk, Mitch P SO               
              23.33       45.50 (22.17)     1:08.43 (22.93)     1:30.40 (21.97)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:31.20  
     1) Thom, Evan J SO                 2) Lazarovich, David SR           
     3) Harada, Taku SO                 4) Braz, Cam J JR                 
              23.32       46.41 (23.09)     1:09.09 (22.68)     1:31.20 (22.11)
  4 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      1:34.99  
     1) Campbell, Ryan E FR             2) Ojerholm, Ross SO              
     3) Mun, Kenneth FR                 4) Wen, Andrew M SR               
              23.76       47.31 (23.55)     1:11.27 (23.96)     1:34.99 (23.72)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:37.15  
     1) Gehring, Trevor B FR            2) Houghton, Matt H SO            
     3) Esquivel, Roberto               4) Babel, Bryant FR               
              23.48       47.96 (24.48)     1:11.97 (24.01)     1:37.15 (25.18)
  6 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:37.72  
     1) Cohen, Matt R FR                2) Milani, Adib S SO              
     3) Smyda, Danny R SO               4) Diamond, Zach M SO             
              24.97       49.63 (24.66)     1:13.95 (24.32)     1:37.72 (23.77)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:38.15  
     1) Back, Cameron FR                2) Bell, Shane FR                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky SO                4) Macfarlane, James FR           
              24.29       48.71 (24.42)     1:38.15 (49.44)