Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/16/2016 06:54 PM
             Worcester City Championships - 1/15/2016 to 1/16/2016             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           7:52.13    7:54.17   40  
     1) Rachel Lanam 21                 2) Shannon Quirk 19               
     3) Tricia Lee 21                   4) Allie Wuerfl 20                
                  28.38       58.96 (58.96)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   1:58.71 (1:58.71)
        2:25.51 (26.80)     2:54.99 (56.28)   3:25.40 (1:26.69)   3:55.54 (1:56.83)
        4:22.21 (26.67)     4:51.78 (56.24)   5:22.04 (1:26.50)   5:53.12 (1:57.58)
        6:19.82 (26.70)     6:50.17 (57.05)   7:22.27 (1:29.15)   7:54.17 (2:01.05)
  2 Assumption College  'B'                           8:04.08    8:01.76   34  
     1) Kelsey Kozikowski 19            2) Bella Omobono 19               
     3) Caroline Cole 18                4) Bry Veroneau 19                
                  28.64       59.26 (59.26)   1:30.19 (1:30.19)   2:01.66 (2:01.66)
        2:17.51 (15.85)     2:58.20 (56.54)   3:29.17 (1:27.51)   4:00.51 (1:58.85)
        4:28.00 (27.49)     4:58.45 (57.94)   5:30.38 (1:29.87)   6:02.31 (2:01.80)
        6:29.84 (27.53)     6:59.85 (57.54)   7:30.45 (1:28.14)   8:01.76 (1:59.45)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:50.22    8:03.56   32  
     1) Jenny Day 20                    2) Emily Matsco 20                
     3) Emily Martin 21                 4) Eva Childers 20                
                  27.78       58.12 (58.12)   1:29.01 (1:29.01)   1:59.67 (1:59.67)
        2:27.99 (28.32)     2:58.73 (59.06)   3:29.97 (1:30.30)   4:01.40 (2:01.73)
        4:28.30 (26.90)     4:59.04 (57.64)   5:30.60 (1:29.20)   6:03.11 (2:01.71)
        6:30.06 (26.95)     6:59.55 (56.44)   7:31.28 (1:28.17)   8:03.56 (2:00.45)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   8:03.96    8:06.57   30  
     1) Nina Sparre 19                  2) Emma Gurchiek 18               
     3) Katie Conners 20                4) Maeve Westover 20              
                  27.44       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:25.38 (26.82)     2:56.15 (57.59)   3:28.86 (1:30.30)   4:02.36 (2:03.80)
        4:28.72 (26.36)     4:58.53 (56.17)   5:30.37 (1:28.01)   6:03.74 (2:01.38)
        6:20.99 (17.25)     7:02.53 (58.79)   7:34.59 (1:30.85)   8:06.57 (2:02.83)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:10.00    8:22.71   28  
     1) Thea Reyman 19                  2) Amanda Konieczny 21            
     3) Jamie Freud 20                  4) Caroline Flynn 18              
                  28.62       59.94 (59.94)   1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:04.35 (2:04.35)
        2:32.46 (28.11)   3:04.63 (1:00.28)   3:37.89 (1:33.54)   4:11.84 (2:07.49)
        4:39.29 (27.45)     5:10.61 (58.77)   5:43.58 (1:31.74)   6:16.38 (2:04.54)
        6:32.35 (15.97)   7:17.05 (1:00.67)   7:49.59 (1:33.21)   8:22.71 (2:06.33)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             8:30.15    8:34.51   26  
     1) Melissa Orzechowski 20          2) Amelia Muratori 19             
     3) Kelsey Clary 20                 4) Charlotte Gray 19              
                  28.38       59.17 (59.17)   1:30.33 (1:30.33)   2:01.22 (2:01.22)
        2:30.19 (28.97)   3:03.98 (1:02.76)   3:38.72 (1:37.50)   4:13.42 (2:12.20)
        4:42.68 (29.26)   5:15.47 (1:02.05)   5:49.62 (1:36.20)   6:23.68 (2:10.26)
        6:53.06 (29.38)   7:27.64 (1:03.96)   8:01.62 (1:37.94)   8:34.51 (2:10.83)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               8:18.00    8:34.53  
     1) Tori Claverie 20                2) Julia Bushell 20               
     3) Jenna Vandervort 18             4) Kelly Martin 18                
                  28.76   1:01.07 (1:01.07)   1:34.53 (1:34.53)   2:08.36 (2:08.36)
        2:37.31 (28.95)   3:10.31 (1:01.95)   3:43.98 (1:35.62)   4:17.20 (2:08.84)
        4:46.37 (29.17)   5:19.60 (1:02.40)   5:53.05 (1:35.85)   6:25.67 (2:08.47)
        6:54.57 (28.90)   7:27.57 (1:01.90)   8:01.30 (1:35.63)   8:34.53 (2:08.86)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   8:30.69    8:41.31   24  
     1) Katie Evans 20                  2) Colleen Mulhern 20             
     3) Elizabeth Buckley 19            4) Gina DeFloria 20               
                  28.71   1:01.23 (1:01.23)   1:36.42 (1:36.42)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:42.09 (29.63)   3:15.10 (1:02.64)   3:49.54 (1:37.08)   4:23.66 (2:11.20)
        4:51.68 (28.02)     5:23.59 (59.93)   5:57.84 (1:34.18)   6:32.57 (2:08.91)
        7:00.65 (28.08)   7:32.97 (1:00.40)   8:07.17 (1:34.60)   8:41.31 (2:08.74)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               8:33.00    8:49.15  
     1) Jessica Wey 19                  2) Stephanie Marcucci 19          
     3) Zoe Eggleston 21                4) Allysa Grant 20                
                  30.07   1:03.85 (1:03.85)   1:37.99 (1:37.99)   2:12.47 (2:12.47)
        2:42.00 (29.53)   3:16.06 (1:03.59)   3:51.74 (1:39.27)   4:27.95 (2:15.48)
        4:57.34 (29.39)   5:30.61 (1:02.66)   6:04.76 (1:36.81)   6:38.33 (2:10.38)
        7:07.93 (29.60)   7:41.15 (1:02.82)   8:15.47 (1:37.14)   8:49.15 (2:10.82)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             8:56.26    9:37.65   22  
     1) Lara Prosterman 20              2) Amanda Brackett 22             
     3) Alice Verme 19                  4) Jacie Carson 18                
                  33.26   1:08.46 (1:08.46)   1:45.84 (1:45.84)   2:23.11 (2:23.11)
        2:54.55 (31.44)   3:30.55 (1:07.44)   4:08.13 (1:45.02)   4:44.21 (2:21.10)
        5:15.67 (31.46)   5:52.57 (1:08.36)   6:31.06 (1:46.85)   7:15.86 (2:31.65)
        7:43.56 (27.70)   8:22.06 (1:06.20)   9:00.79 (1:44.93)   9:37.65 (2:21.79)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               6:47.18    7:07.85   40  
     1) Andrew Bauer 21                 2) Nathan Hughes 21               
     3) David Smallwood 19              4) Craig Barrett 19               
                  24.41       50.72 (50.72)   1:17.34 (1:17.34)   1:44.75 (1:44.75)
        2:09.15 (24.40)     2:36.82 (52.07)   3:04.84 (1:20.09)   3:32.57 (1:47.82)
        3:56.23 (23.66)     4:23.49 (50.92)   4:52.54 (1:19.97)   5:20.79 (1:48.22)
        5:45.06 (24.27)     6:12.61 (51.82)   6:40.32 (1:19.53)   7:07.85 (1:47.06)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:10.00    7:16.03   34  
     1) Andrew Kelleher 20              2) Alex Gallant 18                
     3) Roberto Esquivel 18             4) Sam Carley 19                  
                  25.08       51.75 (51.75)   1:19.27 (1:19.27)   1:47.55 (1:47.55)
        2:12.79 (25.24)     2:40.78 (53.23)   3:08.36 (1:20.81)   3:36.21 (1:48.66)
        4:01.62 (25.41)     4:29.19 (52.98)   4:56.58 (1:20.37)   5:25.62 (1:49.41)
        5:50.46 (24.84)     6:18.16 (52.54)   6:46.98 (1:21.36)   7:16.03 (1:50.41)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   7:20.25    7:30.97   32  
     1) Hayden Kucharski 20             2) Steven Tierney 18              
     3) Dave Mullany 21                 4) Tyler Wright 21                
                  25.46       53.44 (53.44)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:17.06 (25.49)     2:45.51 (53.94)   3:15.03 (1:23.46)   3:44.91 (1:53.34)
        4:10.84 (25.93)     4:40.21 (55.30)   5:11.11 (1:26.20)   5:40.67 (1:55.76)
        6:05.03 (24.36)     6:32.78 (52.11)   7:02.46 (1:21.79)   7:30.97 (1:50.30)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:22.00    7:31.92  
     1) Matt Houghton 20                2) James Macfarlane 19            
     3) Trevor Gehring 20               4) Evan Pilaar 20                 
                  25.99       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.04 (1:22.04)   1:51.14 (1:51.14)
        2:16.40 (25.26)     2:44.80 (53.66)   3:13.93 (1:22.79)   3:43.20 (1:52.06)
        4:08.98 (25.78)     4:38.30 (55.10)   5:07.91 (1:24.71)   5:37.03 (1:53.83)
        6:02.33 (25.30)     6:31.86 (54.83)   7:02.18 (1:25.15)   7:31.92 (1:54.89)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   7:25.25    7:44.31   30  
     1) Alex Young 20                   2) John Williams 20               
     3) Max Kearns 22                   4) Corey Manley 18                
                  26.31       55.57 (55.57)   1:24.10 (1:24.10)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:18.04 (25.34)     2:47.49 (54.79)   3:19.74 (1:27.04)   3:52.59 (1:59.89)
        4:18.72 (26.13)     4:48.00 (55.41)   5:18.90 (1:26.31)   5:49.94 (1:57.35)
        6:14.72 (24.78)     6:42.73 (52.79)   7:13.09 (1:23.15)   7:44.31 (1:54.37)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             7:38.00    7:53.17   28  
     1) Julian Ortega 19                2) Vlad Kiveliyk 20               
     3) Lukas Leung 21                  4) Sebastian Ortega 19            
                  27.38       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:22.27 (26.52)     2:52.51 (56.76)   3:23.50 (1:27.75)   3:54.33 (1:58.58)
        4:20.08 (25.75)     4:49.73 (55.40)   5:21.16 (1:26.83)   5:53.07 (1:58.74)
        6:19.79 (26.72)     6:50.65 (57.58)   7:23.03 (1:29.96)   7:53.17 (2:00.10)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   7:30.25    7:53.47  
     1) Matt Bates 21                   2) Joe Dillard 19                 
     3) Jack Finnerty 21                4) Aaron Wong 18                  
                  27.45       56.92 (56.92)   1:27.14 (1:27.14)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:25.53 (27.65)     2:56.26 (58.38)   3:28.22 (1:30.34)   4:00.95 (2:03.07)
        4:25.29 (24.34)     4:54.10 (53.15)   5:25.65 (1:24.70)   5:56.39 (1:55.44)
        6:23.61 (27.22)     6:53.73 (57.34)   7:24.35 (1:27.96)   7:53.47 (1:57.08)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             8:28.41    8:47.67   26  
     1) Noah Liscord 20                 2) Josh Feinberg 21               
     3) Mark Crisafulli 21              4) Sam Brody 18                   
                  28.07   1:00.31 (1:00.31)   1:35.10 (1:35.10)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:38.98 (27.98)     3:10.47 (59.47)   3:42.90 (1:31.90)   4:15.20 (2:04.20)
        4:43.93 (28.73)   5:17.73 (1:02.53)   5:51.55 (1:36.35)   6:23.17 (2:07.97)
        6:57.10 (33.93)   7:34.59 (1:11.42)   8:11.82 (1:48.65)   8:47.67 (2:24.50)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Morgan              19 Assumption           2:07.38    2:11.23   20  
                  28.32     1:00.12 (31.80)     1:38.26 (38.14)     2:11.23 (32.97)
  2 Victoria Weber            21 Assumption           2:10.07    2:14.95   17  
                  28.56     1:02.01 (33.45)     1:43.17 (41.16)     2:14.95 (31.78)
  3 Ali Petrozza              18 Assumption           2:16.03    2:15.90   16  
                  28.81     1:04.15 (35.34)     1:44.85 (40.70)     2:15.90 (31.05)
  4 Nina Sparre               19 Holy Cross           2:18.66    2:18.37   15  
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)     1:46.94 (41.41)     2:18.37 (31.43)
  5 Bry Veroneau              19 Assumption           2:16.89    2:19.05   14  
                  29.83     1:05.78 (35.95)     1:46.67 (40.89)     2:19.05 (32.38)
  6 Aerin Toskas              19 Assumption           2:15.94    2:19.39  
                  29.73     1:04.02 (34.29)     1:46.08 (42.06)     2:19.39 (33.31)
  7 Jamie Freud               20 WPI Engineers        2:16.65    2:20.97   13  
                  30.36     1:06.40 (36.04)     1:48.86 (42.46)     2:20.97 (32.11)
  8 Karina Urquhart           20 Clark                2:18.84    2:21.33   12  
                  30.92     1:09.35 (38.43)     1:49.38 (40.03)     2:21.33 (31.95)
  9 Caroline Flynn            18 WPI Engineers        2:19.45    2:21.46   11  
                  32.23     1:08.71 (36.48)     1:48.90 (40.19)     2:21.46 (32.56)
 10 Thea Reyman               19 WPI Engineers        2:19.81    2:21.48    9  
                  31.48     1:09.74 (38.26)     1:49.79 (40.05)     2:21.48 (31.69)
 11 Kelly Martin              18 WPI Engineers        2:18.23    2:22.73    7  
                  30.86     1:08.24 (37.38)     1:49.79 (41.55)     2:22.73 (32.94)
 12 Julia Bushell             20 WPI Engineers        2:18.41    2:23.87  
                  30.61     1:06.68 (36.07)     1:51.10 (44.42)     2:23.87 (32.77)
 13 Caroline Body             19 Holy Cross           2:25.15    2:23.96    6  
                  28.79     1:07.47 (38.68)     1:49.72 (42.25)     2:23.96 (34.24)
 14 Zoe Eggleston             21 WPI Engineers        2:28.10    2:24.48  
                  32.01     1:09.34 (37.33)     1:49.41 (40.07)     2:24.48 (35.07)
 15 Kelley Kraemer            19 Holy Cross           2:26.96    2:26.62    5  
                  30.56     1:10.19 (39.63)     1:51.24 (41.05)     2:26.62 (35.38)
 16 Quinn Mitchell            19 Clark                2:26.73    2:28.24    4  
                  30.11     1:08.12 (38.01)     1:53.40 (45.28)     2:28.24 (34.84)
 17 Allie Connor              20 WPI Engineers        2:30.63    2:28.34  
                  32.43     1:11.42 (38.99)     1:54.53 (43.11)     2:28.34 (33.81)
 18 Stephanie Marcucci        19 WPI Engineers        2:25.65    2:28.69  
                  32.44     1:11.58 (39.14)     1:54.18 (42.60)     2:28.69 (34.51)
 19 Katie Evans               20 Holy Cross           2:23.39    2:29.53    3  
                  31.85     1:09.54 (37.69)     1:54.27 (44.73)     2:29.53 (35.26)
 20 Niki Lew                  20 Clark                2:29.34    2:30.84    2  
                  33.69     1:12.90 (39.21)     1:56.30 (43.40)     2:30.84 (34.54)
 21 Jenna Harrison-Peters     19 Clark                2:31.15    2:32.10    1  
                  32.64     1:12.81 (40.17)     1:56.31 (43.50)     2:32.10 (35.79)
 22 Jill Onishi               18 WPI Engineers        2:40.81    2:39.11  
                  34.69     1:16.78 (42.09)     2:00.13 (43.35)     2:39.11 (38.98)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gallant              18 WPI Engineers        1:55.50    1:57.61   20  
                  26.59       57.40 (30.81)     1:29.88 (32.48)     1:57.61 (27.73)
  2 Alex Powers               20 WPI Engineers        1:55.01    1:58.55   17  
                  25.75       55.07 (29.32)     1:30.38 (35.31)     1:58.55 (28.17)
  3 Seth MacDonald            21 WPI Engineers        1:57.53    2:03.37   16  
                  27.66     1:00.63 (32.97)     1:34.84 (34.21)     2:03.37 (28.53)
  4 Andrew Kelleher           20 WPI Engineers        1:59.32    2:04.03   15  
                  26.93     1:00.38 (33.45)     1:35.47 (35.09)     2:04.03 (28.56)
  5 Hayden Kucharski          20 Holy Cross           2:01.56    2:04.53   14  
                  26.92       58.55 (31.63)     1:35.58 (37.03)     2:04.53 (28.95)
  6 Tim Petri                 22 WPI Engineers        2:00.14    2:04.56  
                  27.36     1:01.19 (33.83)     1:35.16 (33.97)     2:04.56 (29.40)
  7 Logan Chen                18 WPI Engineers        2:04.55    2:05.77  
                  27.30       59.53 (32.23)     1:35.87 (36.34)     2:05.77 (29.90)
  8 Shane Bell                20 WPI Engineers        2:15.00    2:06.90  
                  26.19     1:00.18 (33.99)     1:36.97 (36.79)     2:06.90 (29.93)
  9 Sam Carley                19 WPI Engineers        2:04.08    2:07.66  
                  28.18     1:01.87 (33.69)     1:38.57 (36.70)     2:07.66 (29.09)
 10 Dylan Schrama             18 Clark                2:09.11    2:09.31   13  
                  28.86     1:02.37 (33.51)     1:39.98 (37.61)     2:09.31 (29.33)
 11 Joe Dillard               19 Holy Cross           2:08.16    2:10.52   12  
                  28.27     1:02.80 (34.53)     1:39.52 (36.72)     2:10.52 (31.00)
 12 Andrew Higgins            20 Holy Cross           2:12.84    2:10.68   11  
                  27.81     1:02.74 (34.93)     1:38.69 (35.95)     2:10.68 (31.99)
 13 Sean Severson             18 Holy Cross           2:08.42    2:11.07    9  
                  27.86     1:01.49 (33.63)     1:40.31 (38.82)     2:11.07 (30.76)
 14 Mark Mueller              19 Holy Cross           2:12.52    2:13.75  
                  27.96     1:03.89 (35.93)     1:41.46 (37.57)     2:13.75 (32.29)
 15 Hendrick Suwirjo          18 WPI Engineers        2:12.49    2:15.24  
                  28.49     1:01.72 (33.23)     1:44.39 (42.67)     2:15.24 (30.85)
 16 Kyle Werra                18 WPI Engineers        2:15.52    2:16.27  
                  28.44     1:04.53 (36.09)     1:45.86 (41.33)     2:16.27 (30.41)
 17 Jack Finnerty             21 Holy Cross           2:22.83    2:16.61  
                  30.03     1:06.52 (36.49)     1:45.42 (38.90)     2:16.61 (31.19)
 18 David Powers              21 Clark                2:12.68    2:20.12    7  
                  29.56     1:09.12 (39.56)     1:47.63 (38.51)     2:20.12 (32.49)
 19 Johan Nel                 19 Clark                2:16.73    2:23.91    6  
                  32.81     1:10.49 (37.68)     1:50.45 (39.96)     2:23.91 (33.46)
 20 Sam Brody                 18 Clark                     NT    2:29.74    5  
                  30.18     1:11.65 (41.47)     1:56.48 (44.83)     2:29.74 (33.26)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Quirk             19 Assumption          17:22.60   17:43.50   20  
                  29.24     1:01.09 (31.85)     1:33.11 (32.02)     2:05.67 (32.56)
        2:37.83 (32.16)     3:10.41 (32.58)     3:42.43 (32.02)     4:14.74 (32.31)
        4:47.21 (32.47)     5:19.79 (32.58)     5:52.10 (32.31)     6:24.33 (32.23)
        6:57.01 (32.68)     7:29.77 (32.76)     8:02.22 (32.45)     8:34.84 (32.62)
        9:07.96 (33.12)     9:40.25 (32.29)    10:12.87 (32.62)    10:45.55 (32.68)
       11:18.20 (32.65)    11:50.66 (32.46)    12:22.77 (32.11)    12:54.80 (32.03)
       13:26.95 (32.15)    13:59.36 (32.41)    14:31.89 (32.53)    15:04.14 (32.25)
       15:36.37 (32.23)    16:08.53 (32.16)    16:40.27 (31.74)    17:12.30 (32.03)
       17:43.50 (31.20)
  2 Melissa Orzechowski       20 Clark               18:37.52   18:10.49   17  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:35.50 (32.91)     2:08.53 (33.03)
        2:41.69 (33.16)     3:15.06 (33.37)     3:48.53 (33.47)     4:21.92 (33.39)
        4:55.28 (33.36)     5:28.81 (33.53)     6:01.95 (33.14)     6:35.05 (33.10)
        7:08.24 (33.19)     7:41.59 (33.35)     8:14.93 (33.34)     8:48.24 (33.31)
        9:21.60 (33.36)     9:54.90 (33.30)    10:28.25 (33.35)    11:01.47 (33.22)
       11:34.65 (33.18)    12:07.88 (33.23)    12:41.11 (33.23)    13:14.41 (33.30)
       13:47.68 (33.27)    14:20.77 (33.09)    14:54.01 (33.24)    15:27.03 (33.02)
       16:00.28 (33.25)    16:33.44 (33.16)    17:06.58 (33.14)    17:39.22 (32.64)
       18:10.49 (31.27)
  3 Shannon Fitzsimmons       19 Assumption          18:06.52   18:12.61   16  
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)     1:35.70 (32.82)     2:08.14 (32.44)
        2:40.94 (32.80)     3:13.82 (32.88)     3:46.49 (32.67)     4:19.33 (32.84)
        4:52.26 (32.93)     5:25.32 (33.06)     5:58.23 (32.91)     6:31.34 (33.11)
        7:04.61 (33.27)     7:38.02 (33.41)     8:11.35 (33.33)     8:44.62 (33.27)
        9:18.05 (33.43)     9:51.52 (33.47)    10:25.00 (33.48)    10:58.50 (33.50)
       11:31.87 (33.37)    12:05.25 (33.38)    12:38.59 (33.34)    13:12.18 (33.59)
       13:45.69 (33.51)    14:19.11 (33.42)    14:52.82 (33.71)    15:26.59 (33.77)
       15:59.91 (33.32)    16:33.26 (33.35)    17:06.92 (33.66)    17:40.23 (33.31)
       18:12.61 (32.38)
  4 Kristin Lane              20 Holy Cross          18:41.83   18:26.04   15  
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:36.12 (33.21)     2:09.37 (33.25)
        2:42.66 (33.29)     3:15.88 (33.22)     3:49.60 (33.72)     4:22.87 (33.27)
        4:56.34 (33.47)     5:29.73 (33.39)     6:03.23 (33.50)     6:36.73 (33.50)
        7:10.23 (33.50)     7:43.76 (33.53)     8:17.56 (33.80)     8:51.46 (33.90)
        9:25.02 (33.56)     9:58.70 (33.68)    10:32.34 (33.64)    11:06.16 (33.82)
       11:40.15 (33.99)    12:13.93 (33.78)    12:47.88 (33.95)    13:21.64 (33.76)
       13:55.60 (33.96)    14:29.64 (34.04)    15:03.56 (33.92)    15:37.56 (34.00)
       16:11.45 (33.89)    16:45.56 (34.11)    17:19.40 (33.84)    17:53.18 (33.78)
       18:26.04 (32.86)
  5 Maeve Westover            20 Holy Cross          17:39.59   18:40.80   14  
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)     1:35.81 (33.17)     2:08.71 (32.90)
        2:41.99 (33.28)     3:15.21 (33.22)     3:48.65 (33.44)     4:22.28 (33.63)
        4:56.04 (33.76)     5:30.05 (34.01)     6:04.11 (34.06)     6:38.24 (34.13)
        7:12.62 (34.38)     7:46.92 (34.30)     8:21.60 (34.68)     8:55.79 (34.19)
        9:30.15 (34.36)    10:04.59 (34.44)    10:38.95 (34.36)    11:13.24 (34.29)
       11:47.61 (34.37)    12:22.05 (34.44)    12:56.48 (34.43)    13:30.93 (34.45)
       14:05.39 (34.46)    14:39.89 (34.50)    15:14.61 (34.72)    15:49.11 (34.50)
       16:23.76 (34.65)    16:58.33 (34.57)    17:32.79 (34.46)    18:07.28 (34.49)
       18:40.80 (33.52)
  6 Rachel Lanam              21 Assumption          17:56.41   18:47.27   13  
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.34)     2:12.60 (33.94)
        2:46.46 (33.86)     3:20.73 (34.27)     3:54.88 (34.15)     4:28.69 (33.81)
        5:02.90 (34.21)     5:37.20 (34.30)     6:11.15 (33.95)     6:45.24 (34.09)
        7:19.56 (34.32)     7:53.86 (34.30)     8:28.26 (34.40)     9:02.92 (34.66)
        9:37.47 (34.55)    10:12.05 (34.58)    10:46.52 (34.47)    11:20.92 (34.40)
       11:55.22 (34.30)    12:29.55 (34.33)    13:04.28 (34.73)    13:38.67 (34.39)
       14:13.20 (34.53)    14:47.68 (34.48)    15:21.61 (33.93)    15:55.78 (34.17)
       16:30.27 (34.49)    17:04.75 (34.48)    17:39.12 (34.37)    18:13.41 (34.29)
       18:47.27 (33.86)
  7 Emily Matsco              20 WPI Engineers       18:38.56   18:54.01   12  
                  30.76     1:04.13 (33.37)     1:37.90 (33.77)     2:12.09 (34.19)
        2:46.25 (34.16)     3:20.62 (34.37)     3:54.66 (34.04)     4:28.78 (34.12)
        5:03.09 (34.31)     5:37.47 (34.38)     6:12.08 (34.61)     6:46.36 (34.28)
        7:20.84 (34.48)     7:55.23 (34.39)     8:29.84 (34.61)     9:04.75 (34.91)
        9:39.46 (34.71)    10:14.43 (34.97)    10:49.03 (34.60)    11:23.58 (34.55)
       11:58.45 (34.87)    12:32.95 (34.50)    13:07.70 (34.75)    13:42.24 (34.54)
       14:16.99 (34.75)    14:51.78 (34.79)    15:26.42 (34.64)    16:00.71 (34.29)
       16:35.45 (34.74)    17:10.13 (34.68)    17:44.76 (34.63)    18:19.60 (34.84)
       18:54.01 (34.41)
  8 Jenna Vandervort          18 WPI Engineers             NT   18:58.10   11  
                  31.48     1:05.53 (34.05)     1:40.16 (34.63)     2:14.46 (34.30)
        2:48.59 (34.13)     3:23.00 (34.41)     3:57.41 (34.41)     4:31.95 (34.54)
        5:06.45 (34.50)     5:41.22 (34.77)     6:15.69 (34.47)     6:50.55 (34.86)
        7:25.35 (34.80)     8:00.03 (34.68)     8:35.22 (35.19)     9:10.59 (35.37)
        9:45.16 (34.57)    10:19.85 (34.69)    10:54.54 (34.69)    11:29.62 (35.08)
       12:04.29 (34.67)    12:39.28 (34.99)    13:14.29 (35.01)    13:48.47 (34.18)
       14:23.36 (34.89)    14:58.00 (34.64)    15:32.79 (34.79)    16:07.79 (35.00)
       16:42.93 (35.14)    17:16.87 (33.94)    17:51.22 (34.35)    18:25.42 (34.20)
       18:58.10 (32.68)
  9 Colleen Mulhern           20 Holy Cross                NT   19:23.16    9  
                  30.86     1:04.46 (33.60)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:13.71 (34.78)
        2:48.36 (34.65)     3:23.32 (34.96)     3:58.08 (34.76)     4:33.25 (35.17)
        5:08.39 (35.14)     5:43.50 (35.11)     6:18.64 (35.14)     6:53.89 (35.25)
        7:29.50 (35.61)     8:05.37 (35.87)     8:41.23 (35.86)     9:16.83 (35.60)
        9:52.60 (35.77)    10:28.06 (35.46)    11:04.14 (36.08)    11:39.69 (35.55)
       12:15.50 (35.81)    12:51.30 (35.80)    13:26.94 (35.64)    14:03.06 (36.12)
       14:38.66 (35.60)    15:14.37 (35.71)    15:50.16 (35.79)    16:26.21 (36.05)
       17:02.41 (36.20)    17:38.57 (36.16)    18:13.89 (35.32)    18:48.83 (34.94)
       19:23.16 (34.33)
 10 Erin Dougherty            20 Assumption          19:28.22   19:30.61    7  
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)     1:40.39 (34.79)     2:15.35 (34.96)
        2:50.76 (35.41)     3:26.20 (35.44)     4:01.83 (35.63)     4:37.38 (35.55)
        5:13.08 (35.70)     5:48.79 (35.71)     6:24.80 (36.01)     7:00.75 (35.95)
        7:36.86 (36.11)     8:12.65 (35.79)     8:48.39 (35.74)     9:24.44 (36.05)
       10:00.51 (36.07)    10:36.59 (36.08)    11:12.53 (35.94)    11:48.59 (36.06)
       12:24.75 (36.16)    13:00.45 (35.70)    13:36.31 (35.86)    14:12.26 (35.95)
       14:48.13 (35.87)    15:23.92 (35.79)    15:59.56 (35.64)    16:35.45 (35.89)
       17:11.08 (35.63)    17:46.77 (35.69)    18:21.99 (35.22)    18:57.00 (35.01)
       19:30.61 (33.61)
 11 Gigi Tompkins             20 Holy Cross                NT   19:42.34    6  
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.74 (34.87)     2:14.61 (34.87)
        2:49.92 (35.31)     3:25.09 (35.17)     4:00.78 (35.69)     4:36.56 (35.78)
        5:12.58 (36.02)     5:48.68 (36.10)     6:24.90 (36.22)     7:00.91 (36.01)
        7:37.19 (36.28)     8:13.47 (36.28)     8:49.90 (36.43)     9:26.15 (36.25)
       10:02.48 (36.33)    10:38.90 (36.42)    11:15.32 (36.42)    11:51.76 (36.44)
       12:27.80 (36.04)    13:04.22 (36.42)    13:40.71 (36.49)    14:17.07 (36.36)
       14:53.52 (36.45)    15:30.06 (36.54)    16:06.58 (36.52)    16:42.58 (36.00)
       17:18.71 (36.13)    17:54.76 (36.05)    18:30.48 (35.72)    19:06.77 (36.29)
       19:42.34 (35.57)
 12 Jessica Wey               19 WPI Engineers       19:25.41   20:19.08    5  
                  33.07     1:09.66 (36.59)     1:46.96 (37.30)     2:24.00 (37.04)
        3:00.76 (36.76)     3:37.91 (37.15)     4:14.98 (37.07)     4:52.35 (37.37)
        5:29.46 (37.11)     6:06.11 (36.65)     6:43.03 (36.92)     7:20.51 (37.48)
        7:57.86 (37.35)     8:35.37 (37.51)     9:12.79 (37.42)     9:50.39 (37.60)
       10:27.56 (37.17)    11:04.88 (37.32)    11:42.70 (37.82)    12:19.83 (37.13)
       12:57.08 (37.25)    13:34.49 (37.41)    14:11.77 (37.28)    14:49.07 (37.30)
       15:26.72 (37.65)    16:04.16 (37.44)    16:40.99 (36.83)    17:18.24 (37.25)
       17:54.85 (36.61)    18:31.33 (36.48)    19:07.67 (36.34)    19:43.91 (36.24)
       20:19.08 (35.17)
 13 Kaye Dandrea              19 WPI Engineers       19:53.11   20:21.78    4  
                  33.09     1:09.78 (36.69)     1:46.92 (37.14)     2:24.04 (37.12)
        3:01.05 (37.01)     3:38.07 (37.02)     4:15.29 (37.22)     4:52.27 (36.98)
        5:29.46 (37.19)     6:06.63 (37.17)     6:43.52 (36.89)     7:20.77 (37.25)
        7:58.39 (37.62)     8:35.57 (37.18)     9:13.30 (37.73)     9:50.52 (37.22)
       10:27.60 (37.08)    11:05.16 (37.56)    11:42.53 (37.37)    12:20.05 (37.52)
       12:56.99 (36.94)    13:34.72 (37.73)    14:12.08 (37.36)    14:49.52 (37.44)
       15:26.80 (37.28)    16:04.53 (37.73)    16:41.25 (36.72)    17:18.67 (37.42)
       17:55.59 (36.92)    18:32.27 (36.68)    19:09.12 (36.85)    19:45.70 (36.58)
       20:21.78 (36.08)
 14 Katie Candiloro           21 WPI Engineers       19:53.82   20:42.75  
                  32.78     1:09.25 (36.47)     1:46.37 (37.12)     2:23.44 (37.07)
        3:00.76 (37.32)     3:37.99 (37.23)     4:15.75 (37.76)     4:53.39 (37.64)
        5:31.05 (37.66)     6:09.16 (38.11)     6:46.91 (37.75)     7:24.82 (37.91)
        8:02.63 (37.81)     8:40.57 (37.94)     9:18.55 (37.98)     9:56.24 (37.69)
       10:34.45 (38.21)    11:12.33 (37.88)    11:50.32 (37.99)    12:28.18 (37.86)
       13:06.79 (38.61)    13:45.14 (38.35)    14:23.40 (38.26)    15:01.95 (38.55)
       15:39.92 (37.97)    16:17.64 (37.72)    16:56.31 (38.67)    17:34.35 (38.04)
       18:12.51 (38.16)    18:50.68 (38.17)    19:28.18 (37.50)    20:05.77 (37.59)
       20:42.75 (36.98)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberto Esquivel          18 WPI Engineers       17:06.73   17:12.42   20  
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)     1:27.81 (30.35)     1:59.34 (31.53)
        2:30.77 (31.43)     3:02.97 (32.20)     3:34.76 (31.79)     4:06.79 (32.03)
        4:39.04 (32.25)     5:10.70 (31.66)     5:42.55 (31.85)     6:14.32 (31.77)
        6:46.22 (31.90)     7:17.82 (31.60)     7:49.61 (31.79)     8:21.32 (31.71)
        8:53.21 (31.89)     9:24.58 (31.37)     9:56.58 (32.00)    10:28.42 (31.84)
       11:00.10 (31.68)    11:31.59 (31.49)    12:03.44 (31.85)    12:34.95 (31.51)
       13:06.55 (31.60)    13:37.68 (31.13)    14:09.00 (31.32)    14:39.92 (30.92)
       15:10.99 (31.07)    15:41.92 (30.93)    16:13.23 (31.31)    16:44.07 (30.84)
       17:12.42 (28.35)
  2 Pat Lebold                20 WPI Engineers       17:56.68   17:25.73   17  
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:27.79 (30.52)     1:59.05 (31.26)
        2:30.84 (31.79)     3:02.82 (31.98)     3:34.75 (31.93)     4:06.80 (32.05)
        4:38.93 (32.13)     5:10.82 (31.89)     5:42.88 (32.06)     6:15.33 (32.45)
        6:47.97 (32.64)     7:20.65 (32.68)     7:53.14 (32.49)     8:25.22 (32.08)
        8:57.43 (32.21)     9:29.68 (32.25)    10:01.88 (32.20)    10:33.86 (31.98)
       11:06.11 (32.25)    11:37.96 (31.85)    12:09.89 (31.93)    12:42.03 (32.14)
       13:14.18 (32.15)    13:45.82 (31.64)    14:17.55 (31.73)    14:49.63 (32.08)
       15:21.31 (31.68)    15:52.76 (31.45)    16:24.75 (31.99)    16:55.87 (31.12)
       17:25.73 (29.86)
  3 James Macfarlane          19 WPI Engineers       17:14.72   17:36.60   16  
                  27.80       58.48 (30.68)     1:29.51 (31.03)     2:01.27 (31.76)
        2:32.95 (31.68)     3:04.96 (32.01)     3:37.26 (32.30)     4:09.60 (32.34)
        4:41.76 (32.16)     5:13.94 (32.18)     5:46.30 (32.36)     6:18.46 (32.16)
        6:50.51 (32.05)     7:22.43 (31.92)     7:55.18 (32.75)     8:27.19 (32.01)
        8:59.28 (32.09)     9:31.40 (32.12)    10:03.54 (32.14)    10:35.58 (32.04)
       11:07.51 (31.93)    11:39.74 (32.23)    12:11.94 (32.20)    12:44.22 (32.28)
       13:16.50 (32.28)    13:48.97 (32.47)    14:21.36 (32.39)    14:54.07 (32.71)
       15:26.72 (32.65)    15:59.44 (32.72)    16:32.18 (32.74)    17:04.57 (32.39)
       17:36.60 (32.03)
  4 Dave Mullany              21 Holy Cross          17:53.55   17:52.06   15  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:30.38 (31.62)     2:02.63 (32.25)
        2:34.95 (32.32)     3:07.53 (32.58)     3:40.07 (32.54)     4:13.00 (32.93)
        4:45.59 (32.59)     5:18.09 (32.50)     5:51.04 (32.95)     6:24.05 (33.01)
        6:56.98 (32.93)     7:30.04 (33.06)     8:03.00 (32.96)     8:35.67 (32.67)
        9:08.54 (32.87)     9:41.38 (32.84)    10:14.37 (32.99)    10:46.96 (32.59)
       11:19.81 (32.85)    11:52.62 (32.81)    12:25.44 (32.82)    12:58.75 (33.31)
       13:31.71 (32.96)    14:04.76 (33.05)    14:37.49 (32.73)    15:10.40 (32.91)
       15:43.42 (33.02)    16:15.82 (32.40)    16:48.35 (32.53)    17:20.88 (32.53)
       17:52.06 (31.18)
  5 Bryant Babel              19 WPI Engineers       17:38.59   17:57.37   14  
                  27.79       58.62 (30.83)     1:30.30 (31.68)     2:02.50 (32.20)
        2:34.72 (32.22)     3:07.57 (32.85)     3:40.51 (32.94)     4:13.73 (33.22)
        4:46.96 (33.23)     5:20.45 (33.49)     5:53.90 (33.45)     6:26.86 (32.96)
        6:59.96 (33.10)     7:32.80 (32.84)     8:05.81 (33.01)     8:38.74 (32.93)
        9:11.67 (32.93)     9:44.80 (33.13)    10:17.90 (33.10)    10:50.91 (33.01)
       11:24.00 (33.09)    11:56.89 (32.89)    12:30.25 (33.36)    13:03.71 (33.46)
       13:36.87 (33.16)    14:09.64 (32.77)    14:42.20 (32.56)    15:15.61 (33.41)
       15:48.54 (32.93)    16:21.65 (33.11)    16:54.27 (32.62)    17:27.03 (32.76)
       17:57.37 (30.34)
  6 Julian Ortega             19 Clark               18:25.00   18:03.34   13  
                  28.52     1:00.37 (31.85)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:06.04 (33.08)
        2:39.35 (33.31)     3:12.97 (33.62)     3:46.32 (33.35)     4:19.78 (33.46)
        4:53.31 (33.53)     5:26.53 (33.22)     5:59.17 (32.64)     6:32.19 (33.02)
        7:04.76 (32.57)     7:37.55 (32.79)     8:10.43 (32.88)     8:43.56 (33.13)
        9:16.69 (33.13)     9:49.69 (33.00)    10:22.68 (32.99)    10:55.37 (32.69)
       11:28.49 (33.12)    12:01.69 (33.20)    12:34.84 (33.15)    13:07.98 (33.14)
       13:41.37 (33.39)    14:14.56 (33.19)    14:47.99 (33.43)    15:21.00 (33.01)
       15:54.03 (33.03)    16:27.29 (33.26)    16:59.71 (32.42)    17:32.41 (32.70)
       18:03.34 (30.93)
  7 Kevin Lagasse             19 Holy Cross                NT   18:40.55   12  
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)     1:36.04 (33.86)     2:10.15 (34.11)
        2:44.44 (34.29)     3:18.90 (34.46)     3:53.25 (34.35)     4:28.09 (34.84)
        5:03.49 (35.40)     5:38.72 (35.23)     6:13.23 (34.51)     6:48.08 (34.85)
        7:22.67 (34.59)     7:57.48 (34.81)     8:32.74 (35.26)     9:08.10 (35.36)
        9:42.39 (34.29)    10:17.03 (34.64)    10:51.66 (34.63)    11:26.36 (34.70)
       11:59.91 (33.55)    12:34.01 (34.10)    13:08.68 (34.67)    13:42.71 (34.03)
       14:15.89 (33.18)    14:50.14 (34.25)    15:24.36 (34.22)    15:58.20 (33.84)
       16:31.81 (33.61)    17:05.26 (33.45)    17:38.39 (33.13)    18:10.67 (32.28)
       18:40.55 (29.88)
  8 Sebastian Ortega          19 Clark               19:00.00   18:54.39   11  
                  28.50     1:01.38 (32.88)     1:35.26 (33.88)     2:09.23 (33.97)
        2:43.58 (34.35)     3:18.15 (34.57)     3:53.86 (35.71)     4:29.47 (35.61)
        5:04.90 (35.43)     5:39.75 (34.85)     6:14.89 (35.14)     6:49.23 (34.34)
        7:24.41 (35.18)     7:59.21 (34.80)     8:34.02 (34.81)     9:09.23 (35.21)
        9:44.29 (35.06)    10:19.54 (35.25)    10:54.24 (34.70)    11:28.65 (34.41)
       12:03.16 (34.51)    12:37.46 (34.30)    13:12.65 (35.19)    13:47.42 (34.77)
       14:21.94 (34.52)    14:56.55 (34.61)    15:31.24 (34.69)    16:06.27 (35.03)
       16:40.95 (34.68)    17:14.52 (33.57)    17:48.20 (33.68)    18:21.98 (33.78)
       18:54.39 (32.41)
  9 Joe Terranova             21 Holy Cross                NT   19:26.91    9  
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)     1:39.16 (34.79)     2:14.04 (34.88)
        2:49.30 (35.26)     3:24.54 (35.24)     4:00.01 (35.47)     4:35.34 (35.33)
        5:10.61 (35.27)     5:46.21 (35.60)     6:22.05 (35.84)     6:57.76 (35.71)
        7:33.33 (35.57)     8:09.14 (35.81)     8:44.63 (35.49)     9:20.08 (35.45)
        9:55.58 (35.50)    10:31.14 (35.56)    11:06.77 (35.63)    11:42.42 (35.65)
       12:17.92 (35.50)    12:53.48 (35.56)    13:29.31 (35.83)    14:05.02 (35.71)
       14:40.66 (35.64)    15:16.30 (35.64)    15:52.08 (35.78)    16:28.28 (36.20)
       17:04.19 (35.91)    17:39.94 (35.75)    18:15.99 (36.05)    18:51.97 (35.98)
       19:26.91 (34.94)
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'B'                           4:04.50    4:02.03   40  
     1) Victoria Weber 21               2) Rachel Ferris 21               
     3) Ali Petrozza 18                 4) Tricia Lee 21                  
                  29.12   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:31.54 (31.54)   2:06.62 (1:06.62)
        2:35.17 (28.55)   3:07.67 (1:01.05)     3:33.75 (26.08)     4:02.03 (54.36)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           4:01.36    4:02.69   34  
     1) Niamh Morgan 19                 2) Rachel Gagnon 20               
     3) Courtney Barr 20                4) Morgan Nicholls 19             
                  29.17   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:31.74 (31.61)   2:09.39 (1:09.26)
        2:36.66 (27.27)     3:08.10 (58.71)     3:34.02 (25.92)     4:02.69 (54.59)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   4:05.68    4:10.58   32  
     1) Jenny O'Brien 19                2) Kelley Kraemer 19              
     3) Maura Mullaney 19               4) Katie Conners 20               
                  30.39   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.65 (33.67)   2:14.78 (1:12.80)
        2:42.74 (27.96)   3:16.05 (1:01.27)     3:41.74 (25.69)     4:10.58 (54.53)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:07.42    4:12.84   30  
     1) Julia Bushell 20                2) Zoe Eggleston 21               
     3) Allie Connor 20                 4) Emily Martin 21                
                  31.52   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.79 (32.65)   2:15.05 (1:09.91)
        2:43.91 (28.86)   3:17.99 (1:02.94)     3:43.69 (25.70)     4:12.84 (54.85)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                           4:07.20    4:13.82  
     1) Aerin Toskas 19                 2) Shannon Fitzsimmons 19         
     3) Bella Omobono 19                4) Caroline Cole 18               
                  30.69   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:37.64 (34.91)   2:16.73 (1:14.00)
        2:44.98 (28.25)   3:17.98 (1:01.25)     3:44.60 (26.62)     4:13.82 (55.84)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                           4:11.97    4:14.66  
     1) Caroline Flynn 21               2) McKenzie Johnson 21            
     3) Kelsey Kozikowski 19            4) Shannon Quirk 19               
                  31.64   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:37.84 (33.07)   2:15.92 (1:11.15)
        2:44.59 (28.67)   3:17.51 (1:01.59)     3:45.10 (27.59)     4:14.66 (57.15)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   4:11.59    4:19.79   28  
     1) Nina Sparre 19                  2) Caroline Body 19               
     3) Emma Gurchiek 18                4) Maeve Westover 20              
                  31.27   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:36.39 (31.92)   2:15.39 (1:10.92)
        2:43.92 (28.53)   3:18.69 (1:03.30)     3:48.02 (29.33)   4:19.79 (1:01.10)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:18.00    4:22.73   26  
     1) Jamie Freud 20                  2) Allysa Grant 20                
     3) Kaitlin Travers 19              4) Emily Matsco 20                
                  32.33   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.65 (33.63)   2:18.33 (1:12.31)
        2:49.18 (30.85)   3:24.62 (1:06.29)     3:52.32 (27.70)     4:22.73 (58.11)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:28.00    4:24.84  
     1) Jenna Vandervort 18             2) Stephanie Marcucci 19          
     3) Kelly Martin 18                 4) Caroline Flynn 18              
                  33.28   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:41.71 (34.11)   2:21.75 (1:14.15)
        2:51.49 (29.74)   3:26.21 (1:04.46)     3:54.26 (28.05)     4:24.84 (58.63)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             4:16.36    4:25.38   24  
     1) Melissa Orzechowski 20          2) Karina Urquhart 20             
     3) Quinn Mitchell 19               4) Kelsey Clary 20                
                  31.62   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:41.65 (35.54)   2:22.04 (1:15.93)
        2:52.14 (30.10)   3:27.78 (1:05.74)     3:55.38 (27.60)     4:25.38 (57.60)
 11 Clark University  'B'                             4:29.36    4:43.28   22  
     1) Charlotte Gray 19               2) Niki Lew 20                    
     3) Jenna Harrison-Peters 19        4) Amelia Muratori 19             
                  35.61   1:12.76 (1:12.76)     1:50.20 (37.44)   2:31.80 (1:19.04)
        3:04.82 (33.02)   3:44.71 (1:12.91)     4:12.37 (27.66)     4:43.28 (58.57)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:31.66    3:31.28   40  
     1) Jack Bauer 18                   2) Tim Petri 22                   
     3) David Smallwood 19              4) Nathan Hughes 21               
                  25.02       52.11 (52.11)     1:19.27 (27.16)     1:51.58 (59.47)
        2:15.46 (23.88)     2:43.24 (51.66)     3:06.01 (22.77)     3:31.28 (48.04)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:37.00    3:31.49   34  
     1) Alex Powers 20                  2) Andrew Kelleher 20             
     3) Jackson Perry 18                4) Karim Elsayed 19               
                  25.63       53.84 (53.84)     1:21.48 (27.64)     1:52.79 (58.95)
        2:16.15 (23.36)     2:44.26 (51.47)     3:06.63 (22.37)     3:31.49 (47.23)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.00    3:36.77  
     1) Matt Houghton 20                2) Alex Gallant 18                
     3) Cameron Back 19                 4) Craig Barrett 19               
                  26.16       55.28 (55.28)     1:22.66 (27.38)     1:54.46 (59.18)
        2:19.55 (25.09)     2:48.03 (53.57)     3:11.28 (23.25)     3:36.77 (48.74)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:39.56    3:43.29   32  
     1) Tyler Wright 21                 2) Jake Sbarbaro 19               
     3) Corey Manley 18                 4) Steven Tierney 18              
                  26.33       54.76 (54.76)     1:22.97 (28.21)   1:56.74 (1:01.98)
        2:21.59 (24.85)     2:51.75 (55.01)     3:16.16 (24.41)     3:43.29 (51.54)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   3:50.50    3:49.16   30  
     1) Ethan Nightingale 20            2) Mark Mueller 19                
     3) Matt Bates 21                   4) John Williams 20               
                  28.42       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.30 (28.11)   2:01.26 (1:02.07)
        2:27.67 (26.41)     2:58.12 (56.86)     3:21.93 (23.81)     3:49.16 (51.04)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:48.56    3:49.21  
     1) Sam Devine 18                   2) Andrew Higgins 20              
     3) Sean Severson 18                4) Kevin Lagasse 19               
                  27.26       57.78 (57.78)     1:13.61 (15.83)   2:01.51 (1:03.73)
        2:27.71 (26.20)     2:59.64 (58.13)     3:23.19 (23.55)     3:49.21 (49.57)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:49.00    3:51.43  
     1) Evan Pilaar 20                  2) Shane Bell 20                  
     3) Trevor Gehring 20               4) Sam Carley 19                  
                  28.74       58.85 (58.85)     1:29.96 (31.11)   2:04.82 (1:05.97)
        2:30.67 (25.85)     3:00.33 (55.51)     3:24.46 (24.13)     3:51.43 (51.10)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             3:45.23    3:54.70   28  
     1) Dylan Schrama 18                2) Bill Holloman 20               
     3) Julian Ortega 19                4) Lukas Leung 21                 
                  29.35   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.02 (29.58)   2:04.96 (1:04.52)
        2:31.28 (26.32)     3:02.62 (57.66)     3:27.47 (24.85)     3:54.70 (52.08)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             4:00.19    4:09.38   26  
     1) Josh Feinberg 21                2) David Powers 21                
     3) Mark Crisafulli 21              4) Sebastian Ortega 19            
                  32.49   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:38.21 (31.58)   2:14.91 (1:08.28)
        2:42.75 (27.84)   3:15.24 (1:00.33)     3:40.72 (25.48)     4:09.38 (54.14)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         21 WPI Engineers         419.15     456.89   20  
  2 Casey Sherman             18 Holy Cross                NP     424.28   17  
  3 Haley Poskus              19 WPI Engineers         300.90     352.27   16  
  4 Kristen Bender            19 WPI Engineers         332.00     336.59   15  
  5 Christine Chevalier       22 Holy Cross                NP     305.03   14  
  6 Carly Priest              20 Holy Cross                NP     275.85   13  
  7 Erin Hillis               21 Holy Cross                NP     250.72   12  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Marcangeli          20 Holy Cross                NP     424.28   20  
  2 Randy Melanson            20 WPI Engineers         237.35     402.59   17  
  3 Matthew Suarez            21 WPI Engineers         195.05     344.32   16  
  4 Steven Castiglione        19 Clark                 237.45     333.22   15  
  5 Jimmy Nugent              19 Holy Cross                NP     327.30   14  
  6 Ryan Coran                19 WPI Engineers         189.75     312.60   13  
  7 Nicholas Chevalier        19 Holy Cross                NP     256.43   12  
  8 Tyler Terriault           21 Clark                 149.45     220.96   11  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           1:41.64    1:40.59   40  
     1) Allie Wuerfl 20                 2) Victoria Weber 21              
     3) Morgan Nicholls 19              4) Rachel Ferris 21               
                  25.93       50.79 (24.86)     1:16.24 (25.45)     1:40.59 (24.35)
  2 Assumption College  'B'                           1:43.77    1:42.61   34  
     1) Tricia Lee 21                   2) Niamh Morgan 19                
     3) Courtney Barr 20                4) Rachel Gagnon 20               
                  26.21       51.53 (25.32)     1:16.80 (25.27)     1:42.61 (25.81)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:42.98    1:43.07   32  
     1) Nina Sparre 19                  2) Emma Gurchiek 18               
     3) Gina DeFloria 20                4) Katie Conners 20               
                  26.30       52.31 (26.01)     1:18.24 (25.93)     1:43.07 (24.83)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:41.30    1:43.64   30  
     1) Thea Reyman 19                  2) Jenny Day 20                   
     3) Eva Childers 20                 4) Emily Martin 21                
                  26.36       52.45 (26.09)     1:18.09 (25.64)     1:43.64 (25.55)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                           1:44.93    1:44.34  
     1) Bry Veroneau 19                 2) Bella Omobono 19               
     3) Bailee Day 18                   4) Kelsey Kozikowski 19           
                  26.24       52.02 (25.78)     1:18.31 (26.29)     1:44.34 (26.03)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.42    1:46.33   28  
     1) Kelsey Clary 20                 2) Amelia Muratori 19             
     3) Melissa Orzechowski 20          4) Charlotte Gray 19              
                  26.68       53.86 (27.18)     1:19.73 (25.87)     1:46.33 (26.60)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:44.00    1:47.47   26  
     1) Emily Matsco 20                 2) Amanda Konieczny 21            
     3) Allysa Grant 20                 4) Tori Claverie 20               
                  27.48       53.53 (26.05)     1:21.41 (27.88)     1:47.47 (26.06)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:46.00    1:47.81  
     1) Julia Bushell 20                2) Abby Nack 20                   
     3) Kelly Martin 18                 4) Sierra Fowler 21               
                  27.30       53.82 (26.52)     1:21.24 (27.42)     1:47.81 (26.57)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:48.04   24  
     1) Caroline Body 19                2) Shannon Quinn 22               
     3) Katie Evans 20                  4) Claire O'Brien 22              
                  26.21       53.82 (27.61)     1:21.14 (27.32)     1:48.04 (26.90)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:45.00    1:48.25  
     1) Elizabeth Buckley 19            2) Gigi Tompkins 20               
     3) Maura Mullaney 19               4) Jenny O'Brien 19               
                  27.44       55.32 (27.88)     1:21.91 (26.59)     1:48.25 (26.34)
 11 Assumption College  'D'                           1:48.12    1:51.53  
     1) Mikayla Campbell 18             2) Aerin Toskas 19                
     3) Erin Dougherty 20               4) Emily Tomanelli 19             
                  27.46     1:06.51 (39.05)     1:23.85 (17.34)     1:51.53 (27.68)
 12 Clark University  'B'                             1:49.11    1:51.59   22  
     1) Karina Urquhart 20              2) Quinn Mitchell 19              
     3) Alice Verme 19                  4) Niki Lew 20                    
                  27.54       55.31 (27.77)     1:23.87 (28.56)     1:51.59 (27.72)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:53.00    1:55.24  
     1) Allie Connor 20                 2) Jill Onishi 18                 
     3) Jessica Wey 19                  4) Kate Gillis 22                 
                  27.75       56.19 (28.44)     1:24.74 (28.55)     1:55.24 (30.50)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:51.00    1:57.04  
     1) Kaitlin Travers 19              2) Kaye Dandrea 19                
     3) Katie Candiloro 21              4) Sarah McKeage 18               
                  29.70       59.10 (29.40)     1:28.57 (29.47)     1:57.04 (28.47)
 15 Clark University  'C'                             1:54.84    2:02.67  
     1) Lara Prosterman 20              2) Kali Adams 22                  
     3) Jacie Carson 18                 4) Amanda Brackett 22             
                  30.50     1:01.71 (31.21)     1:32.93 (31.22)     2:02.67 (29.74)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:23.89    1:27.38   40  
     1) Karim Elsayed 19                2) Jack Bauer 18                  
     3) David Smallwood 19              4) Andrew Bauer 21                
                  22.98       44.56 (21.58)     1:06.42 (21.86)     1:27.38 (20.96)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:28.00    1:29.39   34  
     1) Alex Powers 20                  2) Jackson Perry 18               
     3) Craig Barrett 19                4) Chris Massar 20                
                  22.92       44.92 (22.00)     1:06.98 (22.06)     1:29.39 (22.41)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:31.43    1:30.85   32  
     1) Jake Sbarbaro 19                2) Corey Manley 18                
     3) Kevin Lagasse 19                4) Alex Young 20                  
                  23.10       45.47 (22.37)     1:08.41 (22.94)     1:30.85 (22.44)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:38.43    1:33.66   30  
     1) Aaron Wong 18                   2) Mark Mueller 19                
     3) Joe Terranova 21                4) Steven Tierney 18              
                  23.63       47.07 (23.44)     1:10.88 (23.81)     1:33.66 (22.78)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:32.00    1:34.14  
     1) Cameron Back 19                 2) Sam Carley 19                  
     3) Roberto Esquivel 18             4) Trevor Gehring 20              
                  24.30       48.00 (23.70)     1:11.44 (23.44)     1:34.14 (22.70)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             1:30.08    1:34.62   28  
     1) Lukas Leung 21                  2) Dylan Schrama 18               
     3) Julian Ortega 19                4) Josh Feinberg 21               
                  23.47       46.70 (23.23)     1:10.02 (23.32)     1:34.62 (24.60)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:35.00    1:37.68  
     1) Bryant Babel 19                 2) Shane Bell 20                  
     3) James Macfarlane 19             4) Pat Lebold 20                  
                  26.06       50.19 (24.13)     1:14.52 (24.33)     1:37.68 (23.16)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:37.78  
     1) Matt Bates 21                   2) John Williams 20               
     3) Jack Finnerty 21                4) Max Kearns 22                  
                  24.92       48.40 (23.48)     1:13.63 (25.23)     1:37.78 (24.15)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    1:38.85  
     1) Alexander Sneirson 22           2) Rich Bielak 19                 
     3) Sam Devine 18                   4) Kevin MacNeil 21               
                  24.76       49.72 (24.96)     1:13.81 (24.09)     1:38.85 (25.04)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:35.68    1:40.62   26  
     1) Johan Nel 19                    2) David Powers 21                
     3) Vlad Kiveliyk 20                4) Noah Liscord 20                
                  25.86       50.70 (24.84)     1:15.55 (24.85)     1:40.62 (25.07)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:37.00    1:41.54  
     1) Kyle Werra 18                   2) Hendrick Suwirjo 18            
     3) Evan Pilaar 20                  4) Thomas Sullivan 22             
                  25.12       49.08 (23.96)     1:12.44 (23.36)     1:41.54 (29.10)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             1:40.05    1:43.96  
     1) Sebastian Ortega 19             2) Bill Holloman 20               
     3) Sam Brody 18                    4) Mark Crisafulli 21             
                  25.34       50.84 (25.50)     1:17.96 (27.12)     1:43.96 (26.00)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Morgan              19 Assumption           4:32.11    4:37.45   20  
                  29.18     1:02.90 (33.72)     1:37.34 (34.44)     2:11.85 (34.51)
        2:50.49 (38.64)     3:30.30 (39.81)     4:03.89 (33.59)     4:37.45 (33.56)
  2 Jenny Day                 20 WPI Engineers        4:41.65    4:49.27   17  
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:40.71 (36.98)     2:16.98 (36.27)
        2:59.50 (42.52)     3:42.54 (43.04)     4:16.10 (33.56)     4:49.27 (33.17)
  3 Shannon Fitzsimmons       19 Assumption           4:54.87    4:51.16   16  
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)     1:44.83 (39.33)     2:24.41 (39.58)
        3:05.43 (41.02)     3:45.72 (40.29)     4:19.07 (33.35)     4:51.16 (32.09)
  4 Rachel Marasco            19 Holy Cross           4:53.45    4:52.07   15  
                  29.89     1:04.86 (34.97)     1:41.72 (36.86)     2:17.96 (36.24)
        3:00.36 (42.40)     3:43.25 (42.89)     4:18.03 (34.78)     4:52.07 (34.04)
  5 McKenzie Johnson          21 Assumption           4:51.76    4:56.46   14  
                  31.37     1:07.44 (36.07)     1:45.76 (38.32)     2:24.65 (38.89)
        3:04.98 (40.33)     3:47.49 (42.51)     4:22.59 (35.10)     4:56.46 (33.87)
  6 Caroline Flynn            21 Assumption           4:59.14    4:56.87   13  
                  31.41     1:07.62 (36.21)     1:44.47 (36.85)     2:20.94 (36.47)
        3:04.74 (43.80)     3:48.74 (44.00)     4:23.36 (34.62)     4:56.87 (33.51)
  7 Ali Petrozza              18 Assumption           4:47.21    4:59.64  
                  31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)     1:45.77 (38.76)     2:23.82 (38.05)
        3:08.06 (44.24)     3:52.54 (44.48)     4:26.66 (34.12)     4:59.64 (32.98)
  8 Kaitlin Travers           19 WPI Engineers        4:54.92    5:02.69   12  
                  32.44     1:08.90 (36.46)     1:49.08 (40.18)     2:28.48 (39.40)
        3:10.41 (41.93)     3:52.98 (42.57)     4:28.51 (35.53)     5:02.69 (34.18)
  9 Jamie Freud               20 WPI Engineers        4:53.08    5:06.35   11  
                  31.23     1:07.79 (36.56)     1:45.13 (37.34)     2:22.51 (37.38)
        3:09.20 (46.69)     3:56.36 (47.16)     4:31.41 (35.05)     5:06.35 (34.94)
 10 Caroline Flynn            18 WPI Engineers        5:02.93    5:08.50    9  
                  33.22     1:13.00 (39.78)     1:51.10 (38.10)     2:29.14 (38.04)
        3:12.22 (43.08)     3:56.27 (44.05)     4:32.69 (36.42)     5:08.50 (35.81)
 11 Allysa Grant              20 WPI Engineers        4:56.37    5:12.92  
                  32.51     1:10.05 (37.54)     1:50.99 (40.94)     2:32.30 (41.31)
        3:16.16 (43.86)     4:00.66 (44.50)     4:37.55 (36.89)     5:12.92 (35.37)
 12 Colleen Mulhern           20 Holy Cross                NT    5:14.55    7  
                  33.20     1:11.46 (38.26)     1:52.49 (41.03)     2:32.01 (39.52)
        3:19.33 (47.32)     4:05.40 (46.07)     4:39.93 (34.53)     5:14.55 (34.62)
 13 Elizabeth Buckley         19 Holy Cross                NT    5:15.82    6  
                  34.12     1:15.52 (41.40)     1:56.64 (41.12)     2:37.01 (40.37)
        3:20.27 (43.26)     4:04.65 (44.38)     4:40.96 (36.31)     5:15.82 (34.86)
 14 Jenna Harrison-Peters     19 Clark                5:29.84    5:31.34    5  
                  35.91     1:16.39 (40.48)     1:58.96 (42.57)     2:40.98 (42.02)
        3:27.32 (46.34)     4:13.62 (46.30)     4:53.64 (40.02)     5:31.34 (37.70)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gallant              18 WPI Engineers        4:08.69    4:12.86   20  
                  27.52       58.26 (30.74)     1:30.69 (32.43)     2:03.30 (32.61)
        2:37.81 (34.51)     3:13.59 (35.78)     3:43.70 (30.11)     4:12.86 (29.16)
  2 Hayden Kucharski          20 Holy Cross           4:21.96    4:28.20   17  
                  28.00     1:00.25 (32.25)     1:35.07 (34.82)     2:09.51 (34.44)
        2:47.69 (38.18)     3:26.72 (39.03)     3:57.91 (31.19)     4:28.20 (30.29)
  3 Roberto Esquivel          18 WPI Engineers        4:35.49    4:30.72   16  
                  27.66       58.91 (31.25)     1:33.14 (34.23)     2:06.90 (33.76)
        2:47.25 (40.35)     3:28.99 (41.74)     4:01.01 (32.02)     4:30.72 (29.71)
  4 Sam Carley                19 WPI Engineers        4:26.94    4:33.67   15  
                  28.57     1:02.52 (33.95)     1:37.51 (34.99)     2:12.65 (35.14)
        2:52.24 (39.59)     3:32.04 (39.80)     4:03.70 (31.66)     4:33.67 (29.97)
  5 Trevor Gehring            20 WPI Engineers        4:25.54    4:37.00   14  
                  27.92     1:00.04 (32.12)     1:36.37 (36.33)     2:12.61 (36.24)
        2:53.71 (41.10)     3:34.42 (40.71)     4:06.01 (31.59)     4:37.00 (30.99)
  6 Corey Manley              18 Holy Cross                NT    4:40.71   13  
                  27.17       58.59 (31.42)     1:33.92 (35.33)     2:08.24 (34.32)
        2:50.98 (42.74)     3:34.03 (43.05)     4:07.84 (33.81)     4:40.71 (32.87)
  7 Dylan Schrama             18 Clark                4:40.41    4:45.39   12  
                  30.48     1:05.94 (35.46)     1:42.54 (36.60)     2:20.16 (37.62)
        3:00.48 (40.32)     3:41.21 (40.73)     4:14.09 (32.88)     4:45.39 (31.30)
  8 James Macfarlane          19 WPI Engineers             NT    4:49.61  
                  29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)     1:42.35 (38.91)     2:19.99 (37.64)
        3:02.57 (42.58)     3:45.35 (42.78)     4:17.96 (32.61)     4:49.61 (31.65)
  9 Ricky Coffin              20 WPI Engineers        4:45.60    4:53.55  
                  29.57     1:03.43 (33.86)     1:41.30 (37.87)     2:19.27 (37.97)
        3:02.73 (43.46)     3:46.80 (44.07)     4:20.82 (34.02)     4:53.55 (32.73)
 10 Mark Mueller              19 Holy Cross                NT    4:55.21   11  
                  29.26     1:04.65 (35.39)     1:44.53 (39.88)     2:23.64 (39.11)
        3:02.87 (39.23)     3:44.02 (41.15)     4:20.52 (36.50)     4:55.21 (34.69)
 11 Michael Giancola          19 WPI Engineers             NT    5:04.51  
                  28.63     1:03.25 (34.62)     1:44.18 (40.93)     2:23.61 (39.43)
        3:09.65 (46.04)     3:56.78 (47.13)     4:31.83 (35.05)     5:04.51 (32.68)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Lee                21 Assumption           1:58.40    1:58.41   20  
                  28.10       57.84 (29.74)     1:28.10 (30.26)     1:58.41 (30.31)
  2 Shannon Quirk             19 Assumption           1:56.07    1:58.58   17  
                  28.27       57.84 (29.57)     1:28.36 (30.52)     1:58.58 (30.22)
  3 Nina Sparre               19 Holy Cross           2:01.91    2:00.23   16  
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)     1:28.99 (30.98)     2:00.23 (31.24)
  4 Bella Omobono             19 Assumption           1:59.68    2:00.93   15  
                  28.43       58.78 (30.35)     1:29.53 (30.75)     2:00.93 (31.40)
  5 Eva Childers              20 WPI Engineers        1:56.25    2:01.55   14  
                  29.33       59.83 (30.50)     1:30.51 (30.68)     2:01.55 (31.04)
  6 Bry Veroneau              19 Assumption           2:00.60    2:01.92   13  
                  29.03       59.89 (30.86)     1:30.63 (30.74)     2:01.92 (31.29)
  7 Katie Conners             20 Holy Cross           1:59.24    2:02.21   12  
                  28.13       58.85 (30.72)     1:30.40 (31.55)     2:02.21 (31.81)
  8 Melissa Orzechowski       20 Clark                2:01.48    2:02.30   11  
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)     1:30.86 (31.55)     2:02.30 (31.44)
  9 Allie Wuerfl              20 Assumption           1:58.50    2:02.40  
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)     1:31.47 (31.40)     2:02.40 (30.93)
 10 Emily Matsco              20 WPI Engineers        1:59.60    2:04.15    9  
                  29.46     1:00.80 (31.34)     1:32.48 (31.68)     2:04.15 (31.67)
 11 Caroline Cole             18 Assumption           2:01.23    2:04.49  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.05)     2:04.49 (32.18)
 12 Kelsey Kozikowski         19 Assumption           2:05.63    2:04.57  
                  28.41       59.43 (31.02)     1:31.61 (32.18)     2:04.57 (32.96)
 13 Maeve Westover            20 Holy Cross           1:57.71    2:05.33    7  
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:33.01 (32.64)     2:05.33 (32.32)
 14 Jenna Vandervort          18 WPI Engineers        2:06.75    2:07.19    6  
                  29.47     1:01.80 (32.33)     1:34.77 (32.97)     2:07.19 (32.42)
 15 Amanda Konieczny          21 WPI Engineers        2:04.86    2:07.57    5  
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)     1:34.65 (32.80)     2:07.57 (32.92)
 16 Elizabeth Buckley         19 Holy Cross           2:11.65    2:07.71    4  
                  29.56     1:02.31 (32.75)     1:35.41 (33.10)     2:07.71 (32.30)
 17 Erin Dougherty            20 Assumption           2:06.53    2:07.92  
                  30.56     1:02.66 (32.10)     1:35.42 (32.76)     2:07.92 (32.50)
 18 Amelia Muratori           19 Clark                2:14.37    2:15.61    3  
                  30.32     1:03.92 (33.60)     1:39.81 (35.89)     2:15.61 (35.80)
 19 Sierra Fowler             21 WPI Engineers        2:14.99    2:15.81  
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)     1:39.65 (35.83)     2:15.81 (36.16)
 20 Kaye Dandrea              19 WPI Engineers        2:11.18    2:16.02  
                  31.43     1:05.49 (34.06)     1:41.05 (35.56)     2:16.02 (34.97)
 21 Katie Candiloro           21 WPI Engineers        2:11.80    2:16.52  
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:41.69 (35.46)     2:16.52 (34.83)
 22 Abby Nack                 20 WPI Engineers        2:19.25    2:19.31  
                  30.92     1:06.92 (36.00)     1:43.78 (36.86)     2:19.31 (35.53)
 23 Sarah McKeage             18 WPI Engineers        2:15.83    2:20.05  
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:42.79 (37.11)     2:20.05 (37.26)
 24 Alice Verme               19 Clark                2:18.91    2:20.97    2  
                  31.59     1:07.39 (35.80)     1:44.33 (36.94)     2:20.97 (36.64)
 25 Amanda Brackett           22 Clark                2:24.90    2:23.04    1  
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)     1:47.09 (37.26)     2:23.04 (35.95)
 26 Kate Gillis               22 WPI Engineers        2:26.76    2:29.41  
                  34.49     1:12.03 (37.54)     1:50.90 (38.87)     2:29.41 (38.51)
 -- Gigi Tompkins             20 Holy Cross                NT         DQ  
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)     1:36.82 (34.56)          DQ (34.31)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Bauer              21 WPI Engineers        1:43.57    1:45.62   20  
                  24.52       51.58 (27.06)     1:18.42 (26.84)     1:45.62 (27.20)
  2 Nathan Hughes             21 WPI Engineers        1:45.34    1:45.97   17  
                  24.71       51.58 (26.87)     1:18.93 (27.35)     1:45.97 (27.04)
  3 David Smallwood           19 WPI Engineers        1:46.52    1:48.43   16  
                  24.73       52.20 (27.47)     1:20.31 (28.11)     1:48.43 (28.12)
  4 Craig Barrett             19 WPI Engineers        1:48.83    1:52.40   15  
                  25.32       53.40 (28.08)     1:23.28 (29.88)     1:52.40 (29.12)
  5 Dave Mullany              21 Holy Cross           1:53.07    1:52.58   14  
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)     1:23.67 (29.22)     1:52.58 (28.91)
  6 Pat Lebold                20 WPI Engineers        1:54.77    1:52.62  
                  26.31       54.20 (27.89)     1:23.08 (28.88)     1:52.62 (29.54)
  7 Kevin Lagasse             19 Holy Cross                NT    1:53.53   13  
                  25.22       53.73 (28.51)     1:23.20 (29.47)     1:53.53 (30.33)
  8 Alex Young                20 Holy Cross           1:51.86    1:55.63   12  
                  25.65       53.86 (28.21)     1:23.15 (29.29)     1:55.63 (32.48)
  9 Steven Tierney            18 Holy Cross           1:44.31    1:56.60   11  
                  26.73       56.22 (29.49)     1:26.26 (30.04)     1:56.60 (30.34)
 10 Max Kearns                22 Holy Cross           2:01.58    1:57.42  
                  26.25       55.37 (29.12)     1:26.23 (30.86)     1:57.42 (31.19)
 11 Chris Massar              20 WPI Engineers        2:12.55    1:58.30  
                  26.05       55.22 (29.17)     1:26.67 (31.45)     1:58.30 (31.63)
 12 Bryant Babel              19 WPI Engineers        1:56.15    1:58.96  
                  27.41       57.55 (30.14)     1:28.33 (30.78)     1:58.96 (30.63)
 13 Vlad Kiveliyk             20 Clark                1:57.77    1:59.74    9  
                  27.48       56.95 (29.47)     1:27.96 (31.01)     1:59.74 (31.78)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Weber            21 Assumption             58.46      59.82   20  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
  2 Courtney Barr             20 Assumption           1:00.99    1:02.67   17  
                  30.44     1:02.67 (32.23)                                        
  3 Jenny O'Brien             19 Holy Cross           1:02.48    1:02.89   16  
                  30.70     1:02.89 (32.19)                                        
  4 Aerin Toskas              19 Assumption           1:00.93    1:03.65   15  
                  30.87     1:03.65 (32.78)                                        
  5 Claire O'Brien            22 Holy Cross           1:07.30    1:03.99   14  
                  31.43     1:03.99 (32.56)                                        
  6 Caroline Flynn            21 Assumption           1:02.87    1:05.06   13  
                  31.96     1:05.06 (33.10)                                        
  7 Julia Bushell             20 WPI Engineers        1:03.48    1:05.59   12  
                  31.88     1:05.59 (33.71)                                        
  8 Nina Sparre               19 Holy Cross           1:03.84    1:06.11   11  
                  32.05     1:06.11 (34.06)                                        
  9 Katie Evans               20 Holy Cross           1:06.53    1:07.13    9  
                  32.21     1:07.13 (34.92)                                        
 10 Kelsey Clary              20 Clark                1:09.90    1:07.28    7  
                  32.52     1:07.28 (34.76)                                        
 11 Tori Claverie             20 WPI Engineers        1:09.00    1:08.12    6  
                  33.22     1:08.12 (34.90)                                        
 12 Shannon Quinn             22 Holy Cross           1:08.99    1:10.92  
                  34.14     1:10.92 (36.78)                                        
 13 Charlotte Gray            19 Clark                1:11.21    1:11.43    5  
                  35.46     1:11.43 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                18 WPI Engineers          50.97      52.54   20  
                  25.33       52.54 (27.21)                                        
  2 Alex Powers               20 WPI Engineers          50.76      54.65   17  
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)                                        
  3 Jackson Perry             18 WPI Engineers          53.05      55.76   16  
                  26.82       55.76 (28.94)                                        
  4 Matt Houghton             20 WPI Engineers          53.71      55.83   15  
                  26.77       55.83 (29.06)                                        
  5 Sam Devine                18 Holy Cross             58.65      58.24   14  
                  27.56       58.24 (30.68)                                        
  6 Evan Pilaar               20 WPI Engineers          57.23      59.37  
                  29.06       59.37 (30.31)                                        
  7 Ethan Nightingale         20 Holy Cross             59.22      59.53   13  
                  28.62       59.53 (30.91)                                        
  8 Alexander Sneirson        22 Holy Cross           1:01.83    1:00.57   12  
                  29.56     1:00.57 (31.01)                                        
  9 Hendrick Suwirjo          18 WPI Engineers          58.86    1:01.55  
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)                                        
 10 Kevin MacNeil             21 Holy Cross           1:03.19    1:05.54   11  
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)                                        
 11 Rich Bielak               19 Holy Cross           1:05.10    1:05.67  
                  32.19     1:05.67 (33.48)                                        
 12 Josh Feinberg             21 Clark                1:04.21    1:05.70    9  
                  31.93     1:05.70 (33.77)                                        
 13 Noah Liscord              20 Clark                1:06.59    1:08.08    7  
                  33.00     1:08.08 (35.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Ferris             21 Assumption           1:09.69    1:07.11   20  
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
  2 Rachel Gagnon             20 Assumption           1:09.10    1:10.36   17  
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)                                        
  3 Caroline Body             19 Holy Cross           1:11.92    1:10.76   16  
                  32.78     1:10.76 (37.98)                                        
  4 Rachel Marasco            19 Holy Cross           1:11.39    1:11.77   15  
                  34.25     1:11.77 (37.52)                                        
  5 Mikayla Campbell          18 Assumption           1:14.01    1:11.81   14  
                  33.99     1:11.81 (37.82)                                        
  6 Morgan Nicholls           19 Assumption           1:13.15    1:11.89   13  
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)                                        
  7 Zoe Eggleston             21 WPI Engineers        1:09.88    1:11.99   12  
                  34.00     1:11.99 (37.99)                                        
  8 McKenzie Johnson          21 Assumption           1:10.52    1:13.33  
                  34.73     1:13.33 (38.60)                                        
  9 Gina DeFloria             20 Holy Cross           1:12.34    1:13.41   11  
                  34.33     1:13.41 (39.08)                                        
 10 Kelley Kraemer            19 Holy Cross           1:10.58    1:13.54    9  
                  34.48     1:13.54 (39.06)                                        
 11 Bailee Day                18 Assumption           1:12.01    1:13.64  
                  34.66     1:13.64 (38.98)                                        
 12 Allysa Grant              20 WPI Engineers        1:09.43    1:14.09    7  
                  34.92     1:14.09 (39.17)                                        
 13 Thea Reyman               19 WPI Engineers        1:10.84    1:15.05    6  
                  35.50     1:15.05 (39.55)                                        
 14 Karina Urquhart           20 Clark                1:13.69    1:15.53    5  
                  36.57     1:15.53 (38.96)                                        
 15 Stephanie Marcucci        19 WPI Engineers        1:12.25    1:15.91    4  
                  35.72     1:15.91 (40.19)                                        
 16 Jill Onishi               18 WPI Engineers        1:15.11    1:17.05  
                  35.97     1:17.05 (41.08)                                        
 17 Niki Lew                  20 Clark                1:15.25    1:17.81    3  
                  37.00     1:17.81 (40.81)                                        
 18 Emily Tomanelli           19 Assumption           1:14.13    1:18.76  
                  36.92     1:18.76 (41.84)                                        
 19 Lara Prosterman           20 Clark                1:18.95    1:21.60    2  
                  39.28     1:21.60 (42.32)                                        
 20 Kali Adams                22 Clark                1:27.59    1:32.36    1  
                  42.93     1:32.36 (49.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Petri                 22 WPI Engineers          57.59      58.99   20  
                  27.44       58.99 (31.55)                                        
  2 Andrew Kelleher           20 WPI Engineers          58.46      59.34   17  
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)                                        
  3 Jake Sbarbaro             19 Holy Cross           1:02.13    1:02.12   16  
                  29.43     1:02.12 (32.69)                                        
  4 Andrew Higgins            20 Holy Cross           1:03.26    1:03.68   15  
                  29.76     1:03.68 (33.92)                                        
  5 Joe Dillard               19 Holy Cross           1:02.81    1:03.85   14  
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)                                        
  6 Bill Holloman             20 Clark                1:00.88    1:04.30   13  
                  30.12     1:04.30 (34.18)                                        
  7 Aaron Wong                18 Holy Cross           1:04.13    1:04.32   12  
                  30.05     1:04.32 (34.27)                                        
  8 Logan Chen                18 WPI Engineers        1:04.53    1:05.38   11  
                  30.60     1:05.38 (34.78)                                        
  9 David Powers              21 Clark                1:02.87    1:06.40    9  
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
 10 Shane Bell                20 WPI Engineers        1:04.66    1:06.42    7  
                  30.85     1:06.42 (35.57)                                        
 11 Jack Finnerty             21 Holy Cross           1:11.56    1:09.30  
                  32.72     1:09.30 (36.58)                                        
 12 Johan Nel                 19 Clark                1:06.57    1:10.33    6  
                  32.47     1:10.33 (37.86)                                        
 13 Kyle Werra                18 WPI Engineers        1:12.00    1:11.33  
                  33.37     1:11.33 (37.96)                                        
 14 Joe Terranova             21 Holy Cross           1:11.51    1:11.72  
                  33.42     1:11.72 (38.30)                                        
 15 Sebastian Ortega          19 Clark                1:12.00    1:11.96    5  
                  33.69     1:11.96 (38.27)                                        
 16 Thomas Sullivan           22 WPI Engineers        1:14.07    1:16.02  
                  35.23     1:16.02 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maura Mullaney            19 Holy Cross           2:09.82    2:10.83   20  
                  29.36     1:02.18 (32.82)     1:34.95 (32.77)     2:10.83 (35.88)
  2 Jenny Day                 20 WPI Engineers        2:08.09    2:14.79   17  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)     1:39.55 (35.31)     2:14.79 (35.24)
  3 Rachel Lanam              21 Assumption           2:12.17    2:15.04   16  
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:39.91 (34.96)     2:15.04 (35.13)
  4 Bella Omobono             19 Assumption           2:15.84    2:15.17   15  
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:40.00 (34.76)     2:15.17 (35.17)
  5 Ali Petrozza              18 Assumption           2:10.59    2:16.38   14  
                  31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)     1:42.38 (35.59)     2:16.38 (34.00)
  6 Emily Martin              21 WPI Engineers        2:19.10    2:18.78   13  
                  31.61     1:06.65 (35.04)     1:41.95 (35.30)     2:18.78 (36.83)
  7 Kelsey Kozikowski         19 Assumption           2:15.19    2:19.87   12  
                  32.03     1:07.11 (35.08)     1:43.57 (36.46)     2:19.87 (36.30)
  8 Maggie Ptaszynski         21 Assumption           2:16.95    2:22.66  
                  31.60     1:08.20 (36.60)     1:45.19 (36.99)     2:22.66 (37.47)
  9 Kaitlin Travers           19 WPI Engineers        2:17.37    2:22.81   11  
                  32.21     1:08.41 (36.20)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:22.81 (37.10)
 10 Quinn Mitchell            19 Clark                2:23.63    2:27.06    9  
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:27.06 (38.27)
 11 Kristin Lane              20 Holy Cross                NT    2:29.58    7  
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)     1:50.20 (38.94)     2:29.58 (39.38)
 12 Allie Connor              20 WPI Engineers        2:26.20    2:34.05    6  
                  33.26     1:12.15 (38.89)     1:52.86 (40.71)     2:34.05 (41.19)
 13 Kelly Martin              18 WPI Engineers        2:28.27    2:37.78  
                  32.54     1:10.94 (38.40)     1:53.47 (42.53)     2:37.78 (44.31)
 14 Jacie Carson              18 Clark                2:42.06    2:43.72    5  
                  37.35     1:18.98 (41.63)     2:01.68 (42.70)     2:43.72 (42.04)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Wright              21 Holy Cross           1:58.36    1:59.42   20  
                  26.22       56.64 (30.42)     1:28.23 (31.59)     1:59.42 (31.19)
  2 Cameron Back              19 WPI Engineers        1:57.05    1:59.52   17  
                  26.60       57.39 (30.79)     1:28.96 (31.57)     1:59.52 (30.56)
  3 Matt Houghton             20 WPI Engineers        1:58.29    2:00.40   16  
                  27.13       57.79 (30.66)     1:28.66 (30.87)     2:00.40 (31.74)
  4 Mark Crisafulli           21 Clark                2:06.30    2:07.91   15  
                  28.58     1:00.43 (31.85)     1:33.50 (33.07)     2:07.91 (34.41)
  5 Trevor Gehring            20 WPI Engineers        2:02.33    2:08.65   14  
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:33.99 (34.11)     2:08.65 (34.66)
  6 Hayden Kucharski          20 Holy Cross                NT    2:08.89   13  
                  27.86       59.55 (31.69)     1:33.48 (33.93)     2:08.89 (35.41)
  7 Julian Ortega             19 Clark                2:09.37    2:11.09   12  
                  28.46     1:01.59 (33.13)     1:36.08 (34.49)     2:11.09 (35.01)
  8 Matt Bates                21 Holy Cross           2:12.27    2:11.23   11  
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:35.51 (34.17)     2:11.23 (35.72)
  9 Ricky Coffin              20 WPI Engineers        2:06.65    2:11.37    9  
                  29.34     1:02.88 (33.54)     1:36.85 (33.97)     2:11.37 (34.52)
 10 Michael Giancola          19 WPI Engineers        2:18.11    2:18.63  
                  28.64     1:03.16 (34.52)     1:40.21 (37.05)     2:18.63 (38.42)
 11 Sam Brody                 18 Clark                2:26.10    2:26.30    7  
                  33.14     1:10.64 (37.50)     1:48.15 (37.51)     2:26.30 (38.15)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Ferris             21 Assumption             25.08      25.41   20  
  2 Katie Conners             20 Holy Cross             25.18      25.60   17  
  3 Allie Wuerfl              20 Assumption             25.42      25.77   16  
  4 Morgan Nicholls           19 Assumption             25.55      26.15   15  
  5 Emma Gurchiek             18 Holy Cross             26.64      26.49   14  
  6 Caroline Cole             18 Assumption             25.81      26.57   13  
  7 Kelsey Clary              20 Clark                  25.96      26.58   12  
  8 Gina DeFloria             20 Holy Cross             26.01      26.60   11  
  9 Bailee Day                18 Assumption             26.20      26.74  
 10 Tori Claverie             20 WPI Engineers          26.13      27.01    9  
 11 Abby Nack                 20 WPI Engineers          25.97      27.22    7  
 12 Sierra Fowler             21 WPI Engineers          25.51      27.29    6  
 13 Amelia Muratori           19 Clark                  26.55      27.35    5  
 14 Mikayla Campbell          18 Assumption             27.00      27.69  
 15 Claire O'Brien            22 Holy Cross             28.23      27.74    4  
 16 Sarah McKeage             18 WPI Engineers          27.18      28.10    3  
 17 Emily Tomanelli           19 Assumption             27.20      28.82  
 18 Alice Verme               19 Clark                  29.11      29.44    2  
 19 Kate Gillis               22 WPI Engineers          30.24      31.03  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Bauer              21 WPI Engineers          21.27      22.40   20  
  2 Jackson Perry             18 WPI Engineers          21.90      22.55   17  
  3 David Smallwood           19 WPI Engineers          21.39      22.56   16  
  4 Karim Elsayed             19 WPI Engineers          22.46      22.73   15  
  5 Corey Manley              18 Holy Cross             22.96      22.87   14  
  6 Jake Sbarbaro             19 Holy Cross             22.35      22.98   13  
  7 Steven Tierney            18 Holy Cross             22.28      23.08   12  
  8 Alex Young                20 Holy Cross             23.16      23.20   11  
  9 Lukas Leung               21 Clark                  22.40      23.21    9  
 10 Aaron Wong                18 Holy Cross             23.20      23.29  
 11 Chris Massar              20 WPI Engineers          22.72      23.53  
 12 John Williams             20 Holy Cross             23.49      23.59  
 13 Ethan Nightingale         20 Holy Cross                NT      24.26  
 14 Joe Terranova             21 Holy Cross             23.84      24.41  
 15 Evan Pilaar               20 WPI Engineers          23.54      24.49  
 16 Kevin MacNeil             21 Holy Cross             25.20      25.78  
 17 Thomas Sullivan           22 WPI Engineers          28.24      29.39  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           1:51.22    1:51.53   40  
     1) Victoria Weber 21               2) Rachel Gagnon 20               
     3) Courtney Barr 20                4) Morgan Nicholls 19             
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)     1:26.12 (26.57)     1:51.53 (25.41)
  2 Assumption College  'B'                           1:54.02    1:52.62   34  
     1) Niamh Morgan 19                 2) Rachel Ferris 21               
     3) Ali Petrozza 18                 4) Allie Wuerfl 20                
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:27.34 (28.05)     1:52.62 (25.28)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:55.88    1:55.44   32  
     1) Jenny O'Brien 19                2) Caroline Body 19               
     3) Maura Mullaney 19               4) Gina DeFloria 20               
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)     1:29.63 (28.13)     1:55.44 (25.81)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:52.62    1:56.58   30  
     1) Julia Bushell 20                2) Zoe Eggleston 21               
     3) Eva Childers 20                 4) Jenny Day 20                   
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)     1:30.32 (27.73)     1:56.58 (26.26)
  5 Assumption College  'C'                           1:55.88    1:57.69  
     1) Aerin Toskas 19                 2) Emily Tomanelli 19             
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski 21            4) Caroline Cole 18               
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:31.72 (28.13)     1:57.69 (25.97)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:58.00    1:58.75   28  
     1) Jamie Freud 20                  2) Allysa Grant 20                
     3) Allie Connor 20                 4) Amanda Konieczny 21            
                  31.45       47.78 (16.33)     1:05.26 (17.48)     1:58.75 (53.49)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               2:01.00    2:00.48  
     1) Jenna Vandervort 18             2) Stephanie Marcucci 19          
     3) Kelly Martin 18                 4) Tori Claverie 20               
                  31.91     1:05.54 (33.63)     1:34.00 (28.46)     2:00.48 (26.48)
  8 Assumption College  'D'                           1:59.21    2:01.33  
     1) Caroline Flynn 21               2) McKenzie Johnson 21            
     3) Rachel Lanam 21                 4) Bry Veroneau 19                
                  31.86     1:06.09 (34.23)     1:35.16 (29.07)     2:01.33 (26.17)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:57.80    2:02.07   26  
     1) Claire O'Brien 22               2) Kelley Kraemer 19              
     3) Maeve Westover 20               4) Emma Gurchiek 18               
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)     1:35.97 (30.81)     2:02.07 (26.10)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.17    2:02.16   24  
     1) Karina Urquhart 20              2) Niki Lew 20                    
     3) Quinn Mitchell 19               4) Charlotte Gray 19              
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)     1:35.29 (27.74)     2:02.16 (26.87)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   2:01.40    2:03.14  
     1) Katie Evans 20                  2) Rachel Marasco 19              
     3) Kristin Lane 20                 4) Gigi Tompkins 20               
                  31.04     1:03.30 (32.26)     1:35.65 (32.35)     2:03.14 (27.49)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               2:03.00    2:03.90  
     1) Sierra Fowler 21                2) Jill Onishi 18                 
     3) Kaitlin Travers 19              4) Jessica Wey 19                 
                  32.09     1:05.87 (33.78)     1:36.06 (30.19)     2:03.90 (27.84)
 13 Assumption College  'E'                           2:00.01    2:05.29  
     1) Erin Dougherty 20               2) Mikayla Campbell 18            
     3) Shannon Fitzsimmons 19          4) Bailee Day 18                  
                  36.34     1:11.89 (35.55)     1:39.03 (27.14)     2:05.29 (26.26)
 14 Clark University  'B'                             2:02.99    2:15.22   22  
     1) Jenna Harrison-Peters 19        2) Lara Prosterman 20             
     3) Jacie Carson 18                 4) Alice Verme 19                 
                  35.80     1:13.02 (37.22)     1:54.77 (41.75)     2:15.22 (20.45)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:32.43    1:36.45   40  
     1) Jack Bauer 18                   2) Tim Petri 22                   
     3) Karim Elsayed 19                4) Nathan Hughes 21               
                  24.56       51.12 (26.56)     1:14.98 (23.86)     1:36.45 (21.47)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:35.00    1:37.95   34  
     1) Alex Powers 20                  2) Andrew Kelleher 20             
     3) Jackson Perry 18                4) Chris Massar 20                
                  25.67       52.57 (26.90)     1:15.52 (22.95)     1:37.95 (22.43)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:43.61    1:41.13   32  
     1) Sam Devine 18                   2) Mark Mueller 19                
     3) Tyler Wright 21                 4) Jake Sbarbaro 19               
                  27.18       55.21 (28.03)     1:18.63 (23.42)     1:41.13 (22.50)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:37.00    1:42.12  
     1) Matt Houghton 20                2) Alex Gallant 18                
     3) Cameron Back 19                 4) Sam Carley 19                  
                  26.22       53.89 (27.67)     1:18.98 (25.09)     1:42.12 (23.14)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   1:48.47    1:44.93   30  
     1) Ethan Nightingale 20            2) Andrew Higgins 20              
     3) Sean Severson 18                4) Corey Manley 18                
                  28.51       56.86 (28.35)     1:22.59 (25.73)     1:44.93 (22.34)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   1:50.00    1:47.70  
     1) Rich Bielak 19                  2) Joe Dillard 19                 
     3) Matt Bates 21                   4) Alex Young 20                  
                  30.04       58.60 (28.56)     1:25.03 (26.43)     1:47.70 (22.67)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:39.00    1:48.91  
     1) Evan Pilaar 20                  2) Shane Bell 20                  
     3) Ricky Coffin 20                 4) Kyle Werra 18                  
                  28.06       57.84 (29.78)     1:23.96 (26.12)     1:48.91 (24.95)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.49    1:50.10   28  
     1) Dylan Schrama 18                2) Bill Holloman 20               
     3) Sam Brody 18                    4) Josh Feinberg 21               
                  28.47       57.97 (29.50)     1:25.33 (27.36)     1:50.10 (24.77)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:43.00    1:52.34  
     1) Hendrick Suwirjo 18             2) Thomas Sullivan 22             
     3) Michael Giancola 19             4) Roberto Esquivel 18            
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:28.90 (26.93)     1:52.34 (23.44)
 10 Clark University  'B'                             1:48.13    1:53.01   26  
     1) Sebastian Ortega 19             2) David Powers 21                
     3) Mark Crisafulli 21              4) Vlad Kiveliyk 20               
                  30.55     1:00.74 (30.19)     1:28.39 (27.65)     1:53.01 (24.62)
 11 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    1:53.89  
     1) Kevin MacNeil 21                2) Jack Finnerty 21               
     3) Hayden Kucharski 20             4) Joe Terranova 21               
                  29.61     1:02.15 (32.54)     1:29.38 (27.23)     1:53.89 (24.51)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Wuerfl              20 Assumption             54.91      55.34   20  
                  27.08       55.34 (28.26)                                        
  2 Caroline Cole             18 Assumption             55.70      56.03   17  
                  27.07       56.03 (28.96)                                        
  3 Katie Conners             20 Holy Cross             54.97      56.14   16  
                  27.10       56.14 (29.04)                                        
  4 Eva Childers              20 WPI Engineers          55.48      56.32   15  
                  27.49       56.32 (28.83)                                        
  5 Tricia Lee                21 Assumption             54.69      56.37   14  
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)                                        
  6 Emily Martin              21 WPI Engineers          53.97      56.80   13  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
  7 Emma Gurchiek             18 Holy Cross             58.03      56.89   12  
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)                                        
  8 Amanda Konieczny          21 WPI Engineers          57.22      57.15   11  
                  27.92       57.15 (29.23)                                        
  9 Kelsey Clary              20 Clark                  57.99      57.66    9  
                  28.05       57.66 (29.61)                                        
 10 Gina DeFloria             20 Holy Cross             56.78      57.73    7  
                  28.65       57.73 (29.08)                                        
 11 Morgan Nicholls           19 Assumption             55.28      57.79    6  
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)                                        
 12 Tori Claverie             20 WPI Engineers          56.82      58.68    5  
                  28.47       58.68 (30.21)                                        
 13 Abby Nack                 20 WPI Engineers          59.23    1:00.18  
                  28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)                                        
 14 Charlotte Gray            19 Clark                1:00.06    1:00.19    4  
                  29.22     1:00.19 (30.97)                                        
 15 Sierra Fowler             21 WPI Engineers          58.33    1:00.50  
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)                                        
 16 Amelia Muratori           19 Clark                  59.34    1:00.70    3  
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)                                        
 17 Sarah McKeage             18 WPI Engineers        1:01.83    1:02.01  
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)                                        
 18 Gigi Tompkins             20 Holy Cross           1:01.57    1:02.50    2  
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)                                        
 19 Amanda Brackett           22 Clark                1:06.43    1:04.61    1  
                  31.74     1:04.61 (32.87)                                        
 20 Alice Verme               19 Clark                1:05.00    1:04.95  
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)                                        
 21 Kali Adams                22 Clark                1:05.57    1:09.14  
                  32.61     1:09.14 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Bauer              21 WPI Engineers          45.80      47.62   20  
                  23.05       47.62 (24.57)                                        
  2 Jack Bauer                18 WPI Engineers          46.86      48.21   17  
                  23.82       48.21 (24.39)                                        
  3 Karim Elsayed             19 WPI Engineers          47.53      48.73   16  
                  23.53       48.73 (25.20)                                        
  4 Nathan Hughes             21 WPI Engineers          47.66      48.97   15  
                  23.66       48.97 (25.31)                                        
  5 Alex Young                20 Holy Cross             50.52      50.23   14  
                  23.83       50.23 (26.40)                                        
  6 Kevin Lagasse             19 Holy Cross             51.53      50.81   13  
                  24.28       50.81 (26.53)                                        
  7 Steven Tierney            18 Holy Cross             48.05      52.29   12  
                  25.21       52.29 (27.08)                                        
  8 Lukas Leung               21 Clark                  50.86      53.25   11  
                  25.94       53.25 (27.31)                                        
  9 Chris Massar              20 WPI Engineers          50.66      53.28  
                  25.11       53.28 (28.17)                                        
 10 John Williams             20 Holy Cross             53.52      55.33    9  
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)                                        
 11 Josh Feinberg             21 Clark                  54.32      55.88    7  
                  27.12       55.88 (28.76)                                        
 12 Noah Liscord              20 Clark                  59.05      57.45    6  
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)                                        
 13 Kevin MacNeil             21 Holy Cross             57.88      58.92  
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)                                        
 14 Mark Crisafulli           21 Clark                  56.92      59.74    5  
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
 15 Sam Brody                 18 Clark                  58.00    1:04.95  
                  31.05     1:04.95 (33.90)                                        
 -- Vlad Kiveliyk             20 Clark                  54.86         DQ  
                  26.45          DQ (28.40)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niamh Morgan              19 Assumption           2:06.15    2:07.77   20  
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)     1:34.49 (33.27)     2:07.77 (33.28)
  2 Jenny O'Brien             19 Holy Cross           2:13.37    2:09.22   17  
                  30.92     1:03.18 (32.26)     1:36.36 (33.18)     2:09.22 (32.86)
  3 Courtney Barr             20 Assumption           2:08.03    2:10.95   16  
                  31.35     1:04.58 (33.23)     1:38.30 (33.72)     2:10.95 (32.65)
  4 Aerin Toskas              19 Assumption           2:12.38    2:16.48   15  
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)     1:41.07 (34.64)     2:16.48 (35.41)
  5 Claire O'Brien            22 Holy Cross           2:24.41    2:16.76   14  
                  32.49     1:06.17 (33.68)     1:41.28 (35.11)     2:16.76 (35.48)
  6 Caroline Flynn            21 Assumption           2:17.25    2:17.37   13  
                  32.80     1:07.43 (34.63)     1:42.42 (34.99)     2:17.37 (34.95)
  7 Maura Mullaney            19 Holy Cross                NT    2:17.49   12  
                  32.01     1:06.62 (34.61)     1:41.95 (35.33)     2:17.49 (35.54)
  8 Jenna Vandervort          18 WPI Engineers        2:14.86    2:20.45   11  
                  34.06     1:09.84 (35.78)     1:44.93 (35.09)     2:20.45 (35.52)
  9 Julia Bushell             20 WPI Engineers        2:15.77    2:20.69    9  
                  32.75     1:07.91 (35.16)     1:44.52 (36.61)     2:20.69 (36.17)
 10 Jessica Wey               19 WPI Engineers        2:26.11    2:27.35    7  
                  34.23     1:10.99 (36.76)     1:49.11 (38.12)     2:27.35 (38.24)
 11 Shannon Quinn             22 Holy Cross                NT    2:29.91    6  
                  35.20     1:12.54 (37.34)     1:51.65 (39.11)     2:29.91 (38.26)
 12 Katie Candiloro           21 WPI Engineers        2:28.76    2:31.09    5  
                  35.19     1:13.00 (37.81)     1:52.39 (39.39)     2:31.09 (38.70)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Powers               20 WPI Engineers        1:52.98    1:57.58   20  
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)     1:28.33 (29.96)     1:57.58 (29.25)
  2 Matt Houghton             20 WPI Engineers        1:54.53    1:57.59   17  
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)     1:28.41 (29.32)     1:57.59 (29.18)
  3 Tyler Wright              21 Holy Cross                NT    2:04.19   16  
                  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)     1:32.83 (32.51)     2:04.19 (31.36)
  4 Craig Barrett             19 WPI Engineers        2:04.17    2:04.62   15  
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:04.62 (31.48)
  5 Cameron Back              19 WPI Engineers        2:01.70    2:07.41   14  
                  29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)     1:34.10 (32.71)     2:07.41 (33.31)
  6 Ethan Nightingale         20 Holy Cross           2:09.86    2:08.60   13  
                  30.65     1:01.97 (31.32)     1:34.83 (32.86)     2:08.60 (33.77)
  7 Evan Pilaar               20 WPI Engineers        2:04.32    2:08.67  
                  30.57     1:02.48 (31.91)     1:36.04 (33.56)     2:08.67 (32.63)
  8 Sam Devine                18 Holy Cross           2:07.26    2:08.84   12  
                  28.94     1:00.56 (31.62)     1:34.39 (33.83)     2:08.84 (34.45)
  9 Hendrick Suwirjo          18 WPI Engineers        2:07.33    2:11.18  
                  31.74     1:04.93 (33.19)     1:38.27 (33.34)     2:11.18 (32.91)
 10 Bryant Babel              19 WPI Engineers        2:08.04    2:11.85  
                  31.01     1:04.30 (33.29)     1:38.44 (34.14)     2:11.85 (33.41)
 11 Matt Bates                21 Holy Cross                NT    2:13.12   11  
                  32.15     1:05.90 (33.75)     1:40.30 (34.40)     2:13.12 (32.82)
 12 Dylan Schrama             18 Clark                2:13.08    2:14.13    9  
                  31.84     1:05.70 (33.86)     1:40.37 (34.67)     2:14.13 (33.76)
 13 Rich Bielak               19 Holy Cross           2:15.20    2:24.74  
                  33.61     1:09.71 (36.10)     1:47.46 (37.75)     2:24.74 (37.28)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Ferris             21 Assumption           2:36.88    2:29.77   20  
                  34.70     1:12.77 (38.07)     1:50.88 (38.11)     2:29.77 (38.89)
  2 Bailee Day                18 Assumption           2:35.61    2:34.28   17  
                  35.71     1:15.32 (39.61)     1:55.59 (40.27)     2:34.28 (38.69)
  3 McKenzie Johnson          21 Assumption           2:31.82    2:34.55   16  
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)     1:53.32 (40.04)     2:34.55 (41.23)
  4 Caroline Body             19 Holy Cross           2:41.46    2:35.29   15  
                  34.28     1:14.03 (39.75)     1:54.65 (40.62)     2:35.29 (40.64)
  5 Rachel Marasco            19 Holy Cross           2:36.31    2:35.68   14  
                  35.39     1:15.24 (39.85)     1:55.59 (40.35)     2:35.68 (40.09)
  6 Bry Veroneau              19 Assumption           2:37.43    2:37.54   13  
                  35.83     1:15.48 (39.65)     1:56.18 (40.70)     2:37.54 (41.36)
  7 Caroline Flynn            18 WPI Engineers        2:36.93    2:38.98   12  
                  35.50     1:15.36 (39.86)     1:56.47 (41.11)     2:38.98 (42.51)
  8 Zoe Eggleston             21 WPI Engineers        2:34.43    2:39.01   11  
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)     1:58.06 (40.77)     2:39.01 (40.95)
  9 Thea Reyman               19 WPI Engineers        2:38.00    2:39.11    9  
                  36.14     1:16.38 (40.24)     1:57.58 (41.20)     2:39.11 (41.53)
 10 Stephanie Marcucci        19 WPI Engineers        2:37.39    2:40.29    7  
                  36.14     1:16.17 (40.03)     1:57.58 (41.41)     2:40.29 (42.71)
 11 Allysa Grant              20 WPI Engineers        2:34.29    2:41.63  
                  35.95     1:17.54 (41.59)     2:00.51 (42.97)     2:41.63 (41.12)
 12 Kelley Kraemer            19 Holy Cross           2:34.99    2:42.72    6  
                  36.21     1:17.07 (40.86)     1:59.36 (42.29)     2:42.72 (43.36)
 13 Elizabeth Buckley         19 Holy Cross           2:44.88    2:42.99    5  
                  35.57     1:16.38 (40.81)     1:59.61 (43.23)     2:42.99 (43.38)
 14 Kaitlin Travers           19 WPI Engineers        2:40.00    2:43.29  
                  37.19     1:18.33 (41.14)     2:00.85 (42.52)     2:43.29 (42.44)
 15 Emily Tomanelli           19 Assumption           2:44.18    2:46.38  
                  38.73     1:22.53 (43.80)     2:06.22 (43.69)     2:46.38 (40.16)
 16 Lara Prosterman           20 Clark                2:47.85    2:47.23    4  
                  38.98     1:21.67 (42.69)     2:04.23 (42.56)     2:47.23 (43.00)
 17 Jenna Harrison-Peters     19 Clark                2:52.49    2:47.97    3  
                  39.30     1:22.40 (43.10)     2:06.60 (44.20)     2:47.97 (41.37)
 18 Jill Onishi               18 WPI Engineers        2:47.79    2:49.98  
                  37.34     1:21.85 (44.51)     2:06.78 (44.93)     2:49.98 (43.20)
 19 Niki Lew                  20 Clark                2:45.67    2:50.82    2  
                  39.56     1:23.51 (43.95)     2:07.89 (44.38)     2:50.82 (42.93)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Petri                 22 WPI Engineers        2:07.17    2:10.43   20  
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)     1:35.76 (34.23)     2:10.43 (34.67)
  2 Alex Gallant              18 WPI Engineers        2:11.19    2:11.41   17  
                  29.86     1:03.03 (33.17)     1:37.18 (34.15)     2:11.41 (34.23)
  3 Andrew Kelleher           20 WPI Engineers        2:09.32    2:11.71   16  
                  30.37     1:03.58 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.91)     2:11.71 (34.22)
  4 Jake Sbarbaro             19 Holy Cross           2:23.00    2:14.86   15  
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)     1:39.34 (35.26)     2:14.86 (35.52)
  5 Joe Dillard               19 Holy Cross           2:15.73    2:20.47   14  
                  31.24     1:06.43 (35.19)     1:42.74 (36.31)     2:20.47 (37.73)
  6 Andrew Higgins            20 Holy Cross           2:18.57    2:21.29   13  
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:42.98 (37.30)     2:21.29 (38.31)
  7 Aaron Wong                18 Holy Cross           2:21.09    2:22.62   12  
                  31.60     1:07.45 (35.85)     1:44.49 (37.04)     2:22.62 (38.13)
  8 Logan Chen                18 WPI Engineers        2:21.01    2:22.95   11  
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)     1:45.63 (37.54)     2:22.95 (37.32)
  9 David Powers              21 Clark                2:16.81    2:23.15    9  
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)     1:46.21 (36.95)     2:23.15 (36.94)
 10 Mark Mueller              19 Holy Cross           2:22.94    2:25.57  
                  31.39     1:08.80 (37.41)     1:47.57 (38.77)     2:25.57 (38.00)
 11 Sean Severson             18 Holy Cross           2:19.73    2:27.39  
                  32.76     1:09.62 (36.86)     1:48.51 (38.89)     2:27.39 (38.88)
 12 Bill Holloman             20 Clark                2:18.28    2:27.98    7  
                  32.56     1:09.87 (37.31)     1:48.70 (38.83)     2:27.98 (39.28)
 13 Kyle Werra                18 WPI Engineers        2:28.00    2:35.66  
                  33.79     1:13.25 (39.46)     1:54.42 (41.17)     2:35.66 (41.24)
 14 Johan Nel                 19 Clark                2:33.51    2:37.08    6  
                  33.54     1:13.48 (39.94)     1:54.81 (41.33)     2:37.08 (42.27)
 15 Thomas Sullivan           22 WPI Engineers        2:48.38    2:51.49  
                  37.01     1:20.01 (43.00)     2:05.33 (45.32)     2:51.49 (46.16)
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Quirk             19 Assumption           5:05.35    5:08.89   20  
                  28.03       58.05 (30.02)     1:29.42 (31.37)     2:01.09 (31.67)
        2:32.44 (31.35)     3:03.62 (31.18)     3:35.07 (31.45)     4:06.71 (31.64)
        4:38.21 (31.50)     5:08.89 (30.68)                                        
  2 Jenny Day                 20 WPI Engineers        5:09.07    5:16.12   17  
                  28.85     1:00.23 (31.38)     1:32.21 (31.98)     2:04.40 (32.19)
        2:37.09 (32.69)     3:09.70 (32.61)     3:42.23 (32.53)     4:14.38 (32.15)
        4:46.16 (31.78)     5:16.12 (29.96)                                        
  3 Rachel Lanam              21 Assumption           5:12.03    5:16.14   16  
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.23)     2:05.06 (32.11)
        2:37.46 (32.40)     3:09.45 (31.99)     3:41.61 (32.16)     4:14.04 (32.43)
        4:46.25 (32.21)     5:16.14 (29.89)                                        
  4 Melissa Orzechowski       20 Clark                5:24.29    5:18.47   15  
                  28.83     1:00.39 (31.56)     1:32.40 (32.01)     2:04.80 (32.40)
        2:37.25 (32.45)     3:09.64 (32.39)     3:42.08 (32.44)     4:14.58 (32.50)
        4:46.92 (32.34)     5:18.47 (31.55)                                        
  5 Bella Omobono             19 Assumption           5:20.92    5:22.16   14  
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:34.16 (32.70)     2:06.86 (32.70)
        2:39.76 (32.90)     3:12.10 (32.34)     3:44.63 (32.53)     4:17.60 (32.97)
        4:50.10 (32.50)     5:22.16 (32.06)                                        
  6 Shannon Fitzsimmons       19 Assumption           5:18.42    5:22.40   13  
                  29.76     1:01.48 (31.72)     1:33.75 (32.27)     2:06.57 (32.82)
        2:39.26 (32.69)     3:11.85 (32.59)     3:44.64 (32.79)     4:17.55 (32.91)
        4:50.38 (32.83)     5:22.40 (32.02)                                        
  7 Kristin Lane              20 Holy Cross                NT    5:26.39   12  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:35.53 (33.07)     2:08.78 (33.25)
        2:41.86 (33.08)     3:14.84 (32.98)     3:47.93 (33.09)     4:20.85 (32.92)
        4:54.07 (33.22)     5:26.39 (32.32)                                        
  8 Emily Matsco              20 WPI Engineers        5:16.03    5:28.15   11  
                  30.16     1:02.90 (32.74)     1:35.60 (32.70)     2:08.52 (32.92)
        2:41.77 (33.25)     3:14.80 (33.03)     3:48.11 (33.31)     4:21.42 (33.31)
        4:54.96 (33.54)     5:28.15 (33.19)                                        
  9 Tricia Lee                21 Assumption           5:16.70    5:31.03  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)     1:34.51 (33.38)     2:08.06 (33.55)
        2:41.82 (33.76)     3:15.79 (33.97)     3:49.70 (33.91)     4:23.62 (33.92)
      5:31.03 (1:07.41)                                                            
 10 Jamie Freud               20 WPI Engineers        5:35.53    5:33.46    9  
                  29.63     1:02.00 (32.37)     1:35.16 (33.16)     2:08.83 (33.67)
        2:42.86 (34.03)     3:16.73 (33.87)     3:50.78 (34.05)     4:25.45 (34.67)
        5:00.17 (34.72)     5:33.46 (33.29)                                        
 11 Maeve Westover            20 Holy Cross           5:11.02    5:34.28    7  
                  30.22     1:03.13 (32.91)     1:36.45 (33.32)     2:10.01 (33.56)
        2:43.89 (33.88)     3:18.12 (34.23)     3:52.17 (34.05)     4:26.42 (34.25)
        5:00.70 (34.28)     5:34.28 (33.58)                                        
 12 Colleen Mulhern           20 Holy Cross           5:42.30    5:39.61    6  
                  30.21     1:03.02 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.83)     2:11.56 (34.71)
        2:46.59 (35.03)     3:21.74 (35.15)     3:56.62 (34.88)     4:31.61 (34.99)
        5:06.10 (34.49)     5:39.61 (33.51)                                        
 13 Maggie Ptaszynski         21 Assumption           5:32.94    5:40.30  
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)     1:36.99 (34.10)     2:11.55 (34.56)
        2:46.15 (34.60)     3:21.06 (34.91)     3:55.67 (34.61)     4:30.91 (35.24)
      5:40.30 (1:09.39)                                                            
 14 Erin Dougherty            20 Assumption           5:34.28    5:43.42  
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)     1:38.83 (34.07)     2:13.50 (34.67)
        2:48.58 (35.08)     3:23.89 (35.31)     3:59.24 (35.35)     4:34.38 (35.14)
        5:09.41 (35.03)     5:43.42 (34.01)                                        
 15 Jessica Wey               19 WPI Engineers        5:37.60    5:48.78    5  
                  31.24     1:05.44 (34.20)     1:40.74 (35.30)     2:15.54 (34.80)
        2:51.07 (35.53)     3:26.57 (35.50)     4:02.10 (35.53)     4:38.28 (36.18)
        5:13.85 (35.57)     5:48.78 (34.93)                                        
 16 Kaye Dandrea              19 WPI Engineers        5:47.85    5:55.19  
                  31.94     1:06.78 (34.84)     1:42.81 (36.03)     2:18.82 (36.01)
        2:54.88 (36.06)     3:31.20 (36.32)     4:07.80 (36.60)     4:43.73 (35.93)
        5:19.92 (36.19)     5:55.19 (35.27)                                        
 17 Shannon Quinn             22 Holy Cross           6:00.58    6:00.95    4  
                  32.01     1:06.65 (34.64)     1:42.31 (35.66)     2:18.09 (35.78)
        2:54.77 (36.68)     3:31.64 (36.87)     4:09.14 (37.50)     4:46.70 (37.56)
        5:24.01 (37.31)     6:00.95 (36.94)                                        
 18 Charlotte Gray            19 Clark                6:30.00    6:02.26    3  
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)     1:47.14 (37.13)     2:24.99 (37.85)
        3:02.56 (37.57)     3:39.11 (36.55)     4:17.24 (38.13)     4:54.15 (36.91)
        5:29.48 (35.33)     6:02.26 (32.78)                                        
 19 Amanda Brackett           22 Clark                6:06.68    6:06.63    2  
                  33.53     1:10.23 (36.70)     1:47.22 (36.99)     2:24.83 (37.61)
        3:02.03 (37.20)     3:39.10 (37.07)     4:16.41 (37.31)     4:53.87 (37.46)
        5:31.32 (37.45)     6:06.63 (35.31)                                        
 20 Kate Gillis               22 WPI Engineers        6:28.29    6:22.90  
                  34.81     1:12.13 (37.32)     1:50.84 (38.71)     2:29.73 (38.89)
        3:08.56 (38.83)     3:47.43 (38.87)     4:26.25 (38.82)     5:05.04 (38.79)
        5:44.16 (39.12)     6:22.90 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Hughes             21 WPI Engineers        4:47.58    4:53.67   20  
                  26.96       56.94 (29.98)     1:26.88 (29.94)     1:56.97 (30.09)
        2:26.78 (29.81)     2:56.52 (29.74)     3:26.72 (30.20)     3:56.44 (29.72)
        4:25.51 (29.07)     4:53.67 (28.16)                                        
  2 Craig Barrett             19 WPI Engineers        4:53.55    4:57.42   17  
                  26.81       56.70 (29.89)     1:26.68 (29.98)     1:57.35 (30.67)
        2:28.19 (30.84)     2:58.69 (30.50)     3:29.19 (30.50)     3:59.48 (30.29)
        4:29.46 (29.98)     4:57.42 (27.96)                                        
  3 Roberto Esquivel          18 WPI Engineers        4:58.39    4:58.86   16  
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)     1:26.91 (30.16)     1:57.54 (30.63)
        2:27.74 (30.20)     2:58.27 (30.53)     3:29.10 (30.83)     3:59.91 (30.81)
        4:30.42 (30.51)     4:58.86 (28.44)                                        
  4 Pat Lebold                20 WPI Engineers        5:09.81    5:01.11   15  
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.38 (30.10)     1:56.95 (30.57)
        2:27.96 (31.01)     2:58.64 (30.68)     3:29.62 (30.98)     4:00.38 (30.76)
        4:31.23 (30.85)     5:01.11 (29.88)                                        
  5 James Macfarlane          19 WPI Engineers        4:56.95    5:01.26  
                  27.09       57.03 (29.94)     1:27.21 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.49)
        2:28.16 (30.46)     2:58.74 (30.58)     3:29.62 (30.88)     4:00.33 (30.71)
        4:31.19 (30.86)     5:01.26 (30.07)                                        
  6 Sam Carley                19 WPI Engineers        4:59.38    5:05.49  
                  26.81       55.66 (28.85)     1:24.95 (29.29)     1:55.70 (30.75)
        2:26.80 (31.10)     2:58.30 (31.50)     3:30.24 (31.94)     4:02.73 (32.49)
        4:34.59 (31.86)     5:05.49 (30.90)                                        
  7 Dave Mullany              21 Holy Cross           5:11.19    5:07.03   14  
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)     1:27.35 (30.73)     1:58.53 (31.18)
        2:29.83 (31.30)     3:01.36 (31.53)     3:32.84 (31.48)     4:04.66 (31.82)
        4:36.28 (31.62)     5:07.03 (30.75)                                        
  8 Shane Bell                20 WPI Engineers        5:14.57    5:16.09  
                  27.42       58.78 (31.36)     1:31.07 (32.29)     2:03.80 (32.73)
        2:36.91 (33.11)     3:07.42 (30.51)     3:39.90 (32.48)     4:12.01 (32.11)
        4:44.48 (32.47)     5:16.09 (31.61)                                        
  9 Julian Ortega             19 Clark                5:18.98    5:17.51   13  
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:29.91 (31.46)     2:02.01 (32.10)
        2:34.44 (32.43)     3:07.45 (33.01)     3:40.35 (32.90)     4:13.74 (33.39)
        4:46.16 (32.42)     5:17.51 (31.35)                                        
 10 Max Kearns                22 Holy Cross           5:14.93    5:29.33   12  
                  27.71       58.85 (31.14)     1:31.05 (32.20)     2:03.68 (32.63)
        2:36.60 (32.92)     3:10.02 (33.42)     3:44.02 (34.00)     4:19.24 (35.22)
        4:54.30 (35.06)     5:29.33 (35.03)                                        
 11 Jack Finnerty             21 Holy Cross                NT    5:34.15   11  
                  28.69     1:00.22 (31.53)     1:33.33 (33.11)     2:07.80 (34.47)
        2:42.52 (34.72)     3:17.77 (35.25)     3:52.61 (34.84)     4:26.75 (34.14)
        5:00.96 (34.21)     5:34.15 (33.19)                                        
 12 Bill Holloman             20 Clark                     NT    5:53.51    9  
                  31.30     1:06.22 (34.92)     1:41.19 (34.97)     2:16.18 (34.99)
        2:51.92 (35.74)     3:28.56 (36.64)     4:05.12 (36.56)     4:41.18 (36.06)
        5:17.87 (36.69)     5:53.51 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Weber            21 Assumption             58.51      58.67   20  
                  27.47       58.67 (31.20)                                        
  2 Courtney Barr             20 Assumption             59.21    1:00.46   17  
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)                                        
  3 Maura Mullaney            19 Holy Cross           1:01.35    1:01.67   16  
                  28.73     1:01.67 (32.94)                                        
  4 Eva Childers              20 WPI Engineers          59.77    1:02.28   15  
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)                                        
  5 Rachel Gagnon             20 Assumption           1:01.34    1:02.51   14  
                  28.47     1:02.51 (34.04)                                        
  6 Emily Martin              21 WPI Engineers        1:01.04    1:02.52   13  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)                                        
  7 Jenny O'Brien             19 Holy Cross           1:03.34    1:03.31   12  
                  29.61     1:03.31 (33.70)                                        
  8 Maggie Ptaszynski         21 Assumption           1:02.16    1:03.62   11  
  9 Emma Gurchiek             18 Holy Cross                NT    1:03.82    9  
                  29.42     1:03.82 (34.40)                                        
 10 Allie Connor              20 WPI Engineers        1:01.98    1:03.98    7  
                  29.60     1:03.98 (34.38)                                        
 11 Kelsey Kozikowski         19 Assumption           1:01.39    1:04.40  
                  29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)                                        
 12 Quinn Mitchell            19 Clark                1:01.60    1:04.45    6  
                  29.84     1:04.45 (34.61)                                        
 13 Amanda Konieczny          21 WPI Engineers        1:02.25    1:04.51    5  
                  30.00     1:04.51 (34.51)                                        
 14 Katie Evans               20 Holy Cross           1:04.33    1:04.68    4  
                  30.20     1:04.68 (34.48)                                        
 15 Kelly Martin              18 WPI Engineers        1:03.66    1:05.14  
                  30.10     1:05.14 (35.04)                                        
 16 Karina Urquhart           20 Clark                1:04.50    1:05.55    3  
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)                                        
 17 Lara Prosterman           20 Clark                1:13.11    1:14.73    2  
                  34.55     1:14.73 (40.18)                                        
 18 Kali Adams                22 Clark                1:15.30    1:15.21    1  
                  33.81     1:15.21 (41.40)                                        
 19 Jacie Carson              18 Clark                1:14.03    1:17.26  
                  36.28     1:17.26 (40.98)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                18 WPI Engineers          49.96      50.89   20  
                  23.63       50.89 (27.26)                                        
  2 Jackson Perry             18 WPI Engineers          51.24      52.51   17  
                  24.47       52.51 (28.04)                                        
  3 David Smallwood           19 WPI Engineers          50.57      52.79   16  
                  25.05       52.79 (27.74)                                        
  4 Tyler Wright              21 Holy Cross             52.56      53.30   15  
                  24.84       53.30 (28.46)                                        
  5 Karim Elsayed             19 WPI Engineers          52.46      53.33   14  
                  25.10       53.33 (28.23)                                        
  6 Corey Manley              18 Holy Cross             54.74      55.30   13  
                  25.61       55.30 (29.69)                                        
  7 Trevor Gehring            20 WPI Engineers          54.42      56.34  
                  26.58       56.34 (29.76)                                        
  8 Ricky Coffin              20 WPI Engineers          56.34      57.35  
                  27.09       57.35 (30.26)                                        
  9 Matt Bates                21 Holy Cross             58.19      58.49   12  
                  27.71       58.49 (30.78)                                        
 10 Sam Devine                18 Holy Cross           1:00.15      59.31   11  
                  27.67       59.31 (31.64)                                        
 11 Sean Severson             18 Holy Cross                NT      59.84  
                  27.31       59.84 (32.53)                                        
 12 Mark Crisafulli           21 Clark                  59.89    1:00.07    9  
                  28.46     1:00.07 (31.61)                                        
 13 Sebastian Ortega          19 Clark                1:03.00    1:00.48    7  
                  28.34     1:00.48 (32.14)                                        
 14 Vlad Kiveliyk             20 Clark                1:00.41    1:00.75    6  
                  28.81     1:00.75 (31.94)                                        
 15 Michael Giancola          19 WPI Engineers          59.61    1:00.76  
                  27.93     1:00.76 (32.83)                                        
 16 Lukas Leung               21 Clark                1:02.49    1:01.14    5  
                  27.15     1:01.14 (33.99)                                        
 17 John Williams             20 Holy Cross           1:02.62    1:02.73  
                  28.95     1:02.73 (33.78)                                        
 18 Rich Bielak               19 Holy Cross           1:01.03    1:02.74  
                  29.25     1:02.74 (33.49)                                        
 19 Sam Brody                 18 Clark                1:01.84    1:03.41  
                  29.58     1:03.41 (33.83)                                        
 20 Noah Liscord              20 Clark                1:04.45    1:05.39  
                  28.79     1:05.39 (36.60)                                        
 21 Josh Feinberg             21 Clark                1:05.47    1:07.85  
                  30.32     1:07.85 (37.53)                                        
 -- Cameron Back              19 WPI Engineers          53.82         DQ  
                  25.74          DQ (28.29)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College  'A'                           3:40.84    3:39.14   40  
     1) Allie Wuerfl 20                 2) Tricia Lee 21                  
     3) Niamh Morgan 19                 4) Victoria Weber 21              
                  26.94       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.44 (26.61)     1:51.74 (55.91)
        2:17.18 (25.44)     2:45.56 (53.82)     3:11.29 (25.73)     3:39.14 (53.58)
  2 Assumption College  'B'                           3:48.05    3:44.35   34  
     1) Morgan Nicholls 19              2) Shannon Quirk 19               
     3) Courtney Barr 20                4) Caroline Cole 18               
                  26.72       55.56 (55.56)     1:11.12 (15.56)     1:51.59 (56.03)
        2:18.48 (26.89)     2:48.71 (57.12)     3:15.43 (26.72)     3:44.35 (55.64)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:43.01    3:45.91   32  
     1) Thea Reyman 19                  2) Eva Childers 20                
     3) Jenny Day 20                    4) Emily Martin 21                
                  27.23       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.70 (26.51)     1:51.71 (55.52)
        2:18.57 (26.86)     2:48.68 (56.97)     3:15.37 (26.69)     3:45.91 (57.23)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           3:51.03    3:48.96  
     1) Rachel Ferris 21                2) Bella Omobono 19               
     3) Bailee Day 18                   4) Aerin Toskas 19                
                  27.48       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.12 (27.20)     1:53.47 (56.55)
        2:20.78 (27.31)     2:52.11 (58.64)     3:19.21 (27.10)     3:48.96 (56.85)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:42.58    3:50.84   30  
     1) Nina Sparre 19                  2) Gina DeFloria 20               
     3) Maeve Westover 20               4) Katie Conners 20               
                  27.16       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.40 (27.31)     1:55.13 (58.04)
        2:24.05 (28.92)     2:55.00 (59.87)     3:21.52 (26.52)     3:50.84 (55.84)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:49.25    3:53.21   28  
     1) Melissa Orzechowski 20          2) Amelia Muratori 19             
     3) Karina Urquhart 20              4) Kelsey Clary 20                
                  27.79       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.11 (28.51)     1:57.34 (59.74)
        2:25.43 (28.09)     2:55.28 (57.94)     3:23.10 (27.82)     3:53.21 (57.93)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:51.00    3:54.22   26  
     1) Jamie Freud 20                  2) Amanda Konieczny 21            
     3) Emily Matsco 20                 4) Caroline Flynn 18              
                  28.31       59.11 (59.11)     1:17.89 (18.78)     1:56.96 (57.85)
        2:24.85 (27.89)     2:55.65 (58.69)     3:23.69 (28.04)     3:54.22 (58.57)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:46.07    3:54.59   24  
     1) Rachel Marasco 19               2) Elizabeth Buckley 19           
     3) Maura Mullaney 19               4) Jenny O'Brien 19               
                  28.55       59.87 (59.87)     1:27.90 (28.03)     1:59.07 (59.20)
        2:26.85 (27.78)     2:57.64 (58.57)     3:13.74 (16.10)     3:54.59 (56.95)
  9 Assumption College  'C'                           3:50.36    3:55.47  
     1) Bry Veroneau 19                 2) Rachel Lanam 21                
     3) Ali Petrozza 18                 4) Kelsey Kozikowski 19           
                  27.65       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.99 (28.36)     1:57.17 (59.54)
        2:25.11 (27.94)     2:56.05 (58.88)     3:24.18 (28.13)     3:55.47 (59.42)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:55.00    3:59.24  
     1) Tori Claverie 20                2) Zoe Eggleston 21               
     3) Sierra Fowler 21                4) Jenna Vandervort 18            
                  28.50       59.82 (59.82)     1:28.82 (29.00)     1:59.31 (59.49)
        2:27.72 (28.41)   2:59.73 (1:00.42)     3:27.93 (28.20)     3:59.24 (59.51)
 11 Assumption College  'E'                           4:03.45    4:06.95  
     1) Shannon Fitzsimmons 19          2) Erin Dougherty 20              
     3) Maggie Ptaszynski 21            4) Caroline Flynn 21              
                  29.87   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:32.73 (30.22)   2:05.31 (1:02.80)
        2:34.20 (28.89)   3:05.46 (1:00.15)     3:34.54 (29.08)   4:06.95 (1:01.49)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                   3:46.07    4:09.34  
     1) Katie Evans 20                  2) Gigi Tompkins 20               
     3) Claire O'Brien 22               4) Shannon Quinn 22               
                  29.58   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.33 (29.54)   2:05.69 (1:03.90)
        2:34.44 (28.75)   3:06.32 (1:00.63)     3:36.04 (29.72)   4:09.34 (1:03.02)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:59.00    4:09.75  
     1) Kaye Dandrea 19                 2) Stephanie Marcucci 19          
     3) Katie Candiloro 21              4) Abby Nack 20                   
                  30.47   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.11 (29.85)   2:06.89 (1:02.63)
        2:36.86 (29.97)   3:10.32 (1:03.43)     3:38.03 (27.71)     4:09.75 (59.43)
 14 Clark University  'B'                             3:59.64    4:16.50   22  
     1) Quinn Mitchell 19               2) Niki Lew 20                    
     3) Jenna Harrison-Peters 19        4) Amanda Brackett 22             
                  29.31   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:31.06 (29.49)   2:04.16 (1:02.59)
        2:35.88 (31.72)   3:10.95 (1:06.79)     3:41.87 (30.92)   4:16.50 (1:05.55)
 15 Clark University  'C'                             4:18.91    4:33.79  
     1) Lara Prosterman 20              2) Alice Verme 19                 
     3) Kali Adams 22                   4) Jacie Carson 18                
                  31.77   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.68 (30.96)   2:13.46 (1:07.74)
        2:46.89 (33.43)   3:23.85 (1:10.39)     3:56.98 (33.13)   4:33.79 (1:09.94)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:05.72    3:12.00   40  
     1) Andrew Bauer 21                 2) Jack Bauer 18                  
     3) Karim Elsayed 19                4) Nathan Hughes 21               
                  23.33       47.89 (47.89)     1:10.43 (22.54)     1:35.18 (47.29)
        1:58.38 (23.20)     2:23.47 (48.29)     2:46.51 (23.04)     3:12.00 (48.53)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:19.00    3:15.34   34  
     1) Alex Powers 20                  2) Andrew Kelleher 20             
     3) David Smallwood 19              4) Jackson Perry 18               
                  23.92       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.59 (23.06)     1:36.67 (48.14)
        1:59.83 (23.16)     2:25.63 (48.96)     2:49.20 (23.57)     3:15.34 (49.71)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:19.06    3:20.58   32  
     1) Tyler Wright 21                 2) Jake Sbarbaro 19               
     3) Kevin Lagasse 19                4) Alex Young 20                  
                  24.17       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.06 (23.30)     1:40.00 (50.24)
        2:04.14 (24.14)     2:30.95 (50.95)     2:54.08 (23.13)     3:20.58 (49.63)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:24.00    3:21.36  
     1) Chris Massar 20                 2) Craig Barrett 19               
     3) Roberto Esquivel 18             4) Alex Gallant 18                
                  24.43       52.34 (52.34)     1:16.30 (23.96)     1:42.06 (49.72)
        2:06.48 (24.42)     2:32.32 (50.26)     2:55.85 (23.53)     3:21.36 (49.04)
  5 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                   3:28.00    3:25.26   30  
     1) Steven Tierney 18               2) Aaron Wong 18                  
     3) Hayden Kucharski 20             4) John Williams 20               
                  25.08       52.18 (52.18)     1:16.53 (24.35)     1:43.62 (51.44)
        2:07.19 (23.57)     2:32.47 (48.85)     2:56.77 (24.30)     3:25.26 (52.79)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:30.00    3:28.78  
     1) Matt Houghton 20                2) Trevor Gehring 20              
     3) Cameron Back 19                 4) Shane Bell 20                  
                  24.68       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.75 (24.67)     1:43.26 (51.18)
        2:08.11 (24.85)     2:36.29 (53.03)     3:00.85 (24.56)     3:28.78 (52.49)
  7 Clark University  'A'                             3:23.40    3:29.81   28  
     1) Julian Ortega 19                2) Dylan Schrama 18               
     3) Lukas Leung 21                  4) Johan Nel 19                   
                  24.70       52.24 (52.24)     1:16.60 (24.36)     1:42.98 (50.74)
        2:07.49 (24.51)     2:34.29 (51.31)     3:00.05 (25.76)     3:29.81 (55.52)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    3:35.11  
     1) Max Kearns 22                   2) Dave Mullany 21                
     3) Joe Terranova 21                4) Joe Dillard 19                 
                  26.45       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.17 (24.97)     1:48.18 (52.98)
        2:13.19 (25.01)     2:42.45 (54.27)     3:07.06 (24.61)     3:35.11 (52.66)
  9 Clark University  'B'                             3:38.13    3:46.36   26  
     1) Noah Liscord 20                 2) David Powers 21                
     3) Vlad Kiveliyk 20                4) Sam Brody 18                   
                  26.92       57.11 (57.11)     1:23.48 (26.37)     1:51.07 (53.96)
        2:16.18 (25.11)     2:44.60 (53.53)     3:14.12 (29.52)   3:46.36 (1:01.76)
 
Event 39  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Marcangeli          20 Holy Cross                NP     386.85   20  
  2 Randy Melanson            20 WPI Engineers         382.95     370.65   17  
  3 Steven Castiglione        19 Clark                 355.15     360.00   16  
  4 Matthew Suarez            21 WPI Engineers             NP     354.89   15  
  5 Jimmy Nugent              19 Holy Cross                NP     349.20   14  
  6 Ryan Coran                19 WPI Engineers         326.20     346.50   13  
  7 Nicholas Chevalier        19 Holy Cross                NP     301.79   12  
  8 Tyler Terriault           21 Clark                 211.25     258.00   11  
 
Event 42  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Sherman             18 Holy Cross                NP     437.02   20  
  2 Veronica Nikolaki         21 WPI Engineers         405.90     399.45   17  
  3 Haley Poskus              19 WPI Engineers         311.75     346.50   16  
  4 Kristen Bender            19 WPI Engineers         316.25     345.60   15  
  5 Christine Chevalier       22 Holy Cross                NP     304.05   14  
  6 Erin Hillis               21 Holy Cross                NP     239.40   13  
  7 Carly Priest              20 Holy Cross                NP     217.80   12  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. Assumption College                 1183   2. Holy Cross, College of the          907
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      821   4. Clark University                    412
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1309   2. Holy Cross, College of the         1018
  3. Clark University                    600