Licensed to Bowdoin College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2015 04:40 PM
                      MIT and WPI at Bowdoin - 11/21/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                      1:50.38  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 20            2) Chen, Jessica T 19             
     3) Wu, Catherine 18                4) Wu, Amanda S 19                
       28.28    30.95    26.64    24.51                                    
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:52.13  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 20               2) Rawding, Mariah L 19           
     3) Kronick, Katie M 20             4) Killian, Bridget R 22          
       28.87    30.92    27.36    24.98                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                      1:55.04  
     1) Garside, Danielle A 21          2) Han, Joanna M 19               
     3) Bergman, Hayley A 18            4) Wang, Yida 18                  
       29.26    33.30    27.22    25.26                                    
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:55.58  
     1) Dixon, Sterling E 18            2) Call, Katie M 18               
     3) Reading, Mariah E 21            4) Gaburo, Katie K 18             
       29.21    33.69    27.13    25.55                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:56.12  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 20         2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Childers, Eva P 20              4) Claverie, Tori H 20            
       29.75    32.35    28.16    25.86                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:59.61  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 20             2) Grant, Allysa 19               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda 21            4) Fowler, Sierra 21              
       30.53    33.25    28.75    27.08                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x2:01.21  
     1) Duran, Zoe Z 19                 2) Hanson, Caty K 19              
     3) Parsons, Meghan I 18            4) Paris, Katie A 19              
       29.47    37.78    29.56    24.40                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:02.37  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 18          2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 18       
     3) Martin, Kelly L 18              4) Nack, Abby 20                  
       31.83    39.05    24.90    26.59                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                      1:35.00  
     1) Smith, Daniel N 18              2) Chiu, Justin L 19              
     3) Corcoran, Sean R 21             4) Neubieser, Daryl G 21          
       24.40    26.95    22.86    20.79                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                      1:35.77  
     1) Mattix, Bo A 21                 2) McKenzie, Brandon P 18         
     3) Kogut, Dougie A 19              4) Erickson, Dane R 20            
       24.32    27.19    23.02    21.24                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                     x1:36.60  
     1) Lednev, Alex I 21               2) Huang, Aaron R 18              
     3) Schlueter, Luke S 21            4) Tomazin, Josh E 19             
       23.92    27.39    23.92    21.37                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:37.70  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 18                2) Kelleher, Andrew 20            
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 21            4) Hughes, Nathan H 21            
       24.72    27.27    23.79    21.92                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     1:40.95  
     1) Anderson, Lloyd B 22            2) Lagasse, John J 21             
     3) House, Logan C 21               4) Anderson, Lyle L 22            
       27.82    26.56    23.68    22.89                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:41.91  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 20             2) Gallant, Alex J 18             
     3) Back, Cameron 19                4) Barrett, Craig D 19            
       26.53    28.08    24.79    22.51                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     1:42.32  
     1) Brower, McClure W 19            2) Chansakul, Jr J 21             
     3) Berson, Marc D 20               4) Bass, Eli S 21                 
       27.21    27.98    24.72    22.41                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:45.07  
     1) Perry, Jackson G 17             2) Bell, Shane 20                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky 20                4) Gehring, Trevor B 20           
       26.29    29.61    26.05    23.12                                    
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x1:47.15  
     1) Peknay, Matthew S 19            2) Melby, Evan T 21               
     3) Park, William S 19              4) Cohen, Peter L 20              
       27.89    30.64    25.20    23.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Addie W         18 MIT-NE                        10:41.92  
      29.57   31.64   31.83   31.94   32.08   32.08   32.19   32.45
      32.43   32.25   32.50   32.24   32.48   32.44   32.29   32.81
      32.36   32.58   32.14   31.62                                
  2 Thielking, Mary G         19 MIT-NE                        11:00.09  
      29.73   32.13   32.31   32.68   32.97   33.21   33.33   33.43
      33.32   33.74   32.94   33.13   33.01   32.93   33.42   33.14
      33.75   34.13   33.87   32.92                                
  3 Watt, Caroline M          19 Bowdoin-ME                    11:01.10  
      29.80   31.90   32.24   32.55   33.07   33.61   33.39   33.10
      33.31   33.49   33.22   33.23   33.57   33.70   33.77   33.64
      33.93   33.71   33.22   32.65                                
  4 Matsco, Emily R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:23.33  
      30.21   32.61   34.13   34.53   34.48   34.49   34.65   34.57
      34.77   34.60   34.17   34.38   34.41   34.80   34.44   34.63
      34.25   34.39   34.38   34.44                                
  5 Dustin, Megan L           18 Bowdoin-ME                    11:32.25  
      29.09   31.81   33.01   33.74   33.85   34.17   34.84   34.46
      34.86   35.21   35.64   35.61   35.51   36.31   36.27   35.64
      36.09   35.29   35.80   35.05                                
  6 Wilson, Sarah G           22 MIT-NE                        11:35.75  
      31.09   33.60   34.05   34.79   34.36   34.50   34.93   34.94
      34.70   35.26   34.74   34.85   35.33   35.46   35.85   35.43
      35.48   35.60   35.77   35.02                                
  7 Freud, Jamie L            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:37.85  
      31.45   33.98   34.64   35.01   35.43   35.04   35.27   35.43
      35.55   35.55   35.29   35.14   35.70   35.64   35.45   35.09
      35.20   35.33   34.91   32.75                                
  8 Pfeifer, Olivia M         22 Bowdoin-ME                    11:49.41  
      30.77   34.36   35.29   35.58   35.61   36.05   35.96   36.17
      35.96   35.97   36.82   35.80   35.84   36.15   36.08   35.90
      35.61   36.13   35.32   34.04                                
  9 Schwartz, Isabel A        20 Bowdoin-ME                   x11:56.98  
      31.44   34.83   35.49   35.88   35.82   35.81   36.10   36.12
      36.14   36.19   35.90   36.15   36.54   36.52   36.20   36.68
      36.62   36.67   36.12   35.76                                
 10 Candiloro, Katie          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              12:17.75  
      32.24   36.28   37.00   36.85   37.22   36.82   37.04   37.11
      37.74   37.21   37.11   37.19   37.25   37.33   37.63   37.42
      37.57   37.59   36.94   36.21                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, John M          21 MIT-NE                        10:00.40  
      27.07   29.26   29.88   29.93   30.13   30.20   30.14   30.46
      30.48   30.42   30.50   30.66   30.59   30.81   30.86   30.50
      30.70   30.16   29.54   28.11                                
  2 Williams, Daniel A        18 Bowdoin-ME                    10:01.22  
      27.21   29.91   30.16   29.88   30.15   30.05   29.98   30.37
      30.42   30.25   30.31   30.66   30.59   30.50   30.54   30.62
      30.54   30.49   30.12   28.47                                
  3 Siwady, Gabriel A         19 Bowdoin-ME                    10:13.01  
      27.82   30.20   30.65   31.20   30.73   30.59   30.75   30.97
      31.00   30.89   30.98   30.85   31.22   31.18   30.85   30.81
      31.08   30.96   30.65   29.63                                
  4 Ellison, Jeremy P         20 MIT-NE                        10:26.17  
      27.63   29.89   30.45   30.87   31.18   31.47   31.35   31.39
      32.34   32.55   31.92   31.83   31.93   32.14   31.91   32.71
      31.76   31.63   30.83   30.39                                
  5 Greene, Parker W          20 MIT-NE                        10:27.08  
      27.78   31.12   31.29   31.66   31.28   31.71   31.40   31.41
      31.73   31.50   31.57   32.20   32.08   32.03   32.01   31.88
      31.82   31.92   31.15   29.54                                
  6 Macfarlane, James         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:40.94  
      27.50   30.15   30.69   31.37   31.43   31.66   32.01   32.10
      32.40   32.57   32.69   32.62   32.84   33.08   33.13   33.13
      33.09   33.04   32.89   32.55                                
  7 Esquivel, Roberto         18 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:42.43  
      28.12   30.04   30.96   31.48   32.20   32.83   32.77   32.90
      33.41   33.12   32.70   32.69   32.97   33.05   32.97   32.69
      32.78   32.26   32.34   30.15                                
  8 Babel, Bryant             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:50.82  
      27.96   31.05   31.50   32.16   32.33   32.53   32.85   33.06
      33.70   33.43   33.69   33.43   33.95   33.75   33.49   32.81
      33.38   32.73   32.39   30.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Theresa T             18 MIT-NE                         1:55.97  
      26.85   28.62   29.69   30.81                                
  2 Yu, Kate X                21 MIT-NE                         1:58.82  
      27.16   30.03   30.80   30.83                                
  3 Day, Jenny L              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.86  
      28.30   30.56   31.21   30.79                                
  4 Killian, Bridget R        22 Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.69  
      28.86   30.65   31.06   31.12                                
  5 Gaburo, Katie K           18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.10  
      28.30   30.91   31.62   31.27                                
  6 Wilson, Sara M            18 MIT-NE                         2:04.06  
      29.24   32.05   31.54   31.23                                
  7 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.73  
      30.28   32.44   33.49   32.52                                
  8 Flynn, Caroline G         18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.47  
      30.11   33.18   33.22   32.96                                
  9 Wey, Jessica              19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:11.23  
      30.47   32.95   33.99   33.82                                
 10 Schwartz, Isabel A        20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:13.24  
      30.52   33.74   34.75   34.23                                
 11 McKeage, Sarah L          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:23.03  
      30.93   35.63   37.94   38.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:42.97  
      24.65   25.76   26.14   26.42                                
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:44.07  
      24.81   26.58   26.34   26.34                                
  3 Kogut, Dougie A           19 MIT-NE                         1:44.79  
      24.77   26.62   26.53   26.87                                
  4 Mayberry, Scott T         19 MIT-NE                         1:45.67  
      24.80   26.89   27.22   26.76                                
  5 Lu, Michael S             21 MIT-NE                         1:46.29  
      25.36   26.50   26.91   27.52                                
  6 Smith, Daniel N           18 MIT-NE                        x1:46.62  
      25.07   27.11   27.28   27.16                                
  7 Lednev, Alex I            21 MIT-NE                        x1:48.86  
      25.01   27.33   28.23   28.29                                
  8 Hughes, Nathan H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.86  
      25.32   27.25   28.24   29.05                                
  9 Jokubaitis, Brad E        21 MIT-NE                        x1:51.45  
      25.51   27.70   28.29   29.95                                
 10 Faulkner, Freddie         21 MIT-NE                        x1:51.64  
      25.62   27.97   28.82   29.23                                
 11 Barrett, Craig D          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.23  
      25.28   28.02   29.88   29.05                                
 12 Given, Michael O          20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:54.40  
      26.24   28.43   29.38   30.35                                
 13 Bell, Shane               20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:57.34  
      26.06   28.83   30.91   31.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Catherine             18 MIT-NE                           59.57  
      28.77   30.80                                                
  2 Jedryka, Veronika         20 MIT-NE                           59.75  
      29.08   30.67                                                
  3 Patterson, Linnea R       19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.57  
      30.45   32.12                                                
  4 Wieland, Clare M          18 MIT-NE                         1:03.62  
      31.25   32.37                                                
  5 Patterson, Marissa L      20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.32  
      31.26   34.06                                                
  6 Duran, Zoe Z              19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.54  
      31.26   34.28                                                
  7 Bushell, Julia K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.68  
      32.21   34.47                                                
  8 Vandervort, Jenna L       18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.24  
      33.05   34.19                                                
  9 Fowler, Sierra            21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:09.26  
      33.07   36.19                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattix, Bo A              21 MIT-NE                           51.95  
      25.39   26.56                                                
  2 Corcoran, Sean R          21 MIT-NE                           52.74  
      25.67   27.07                                                
  3 Eure, Luke J              18 MIT-NE                           54.03  
      26.19   27.84                                                
  4 Bauer, Jack G             18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.60  
      26.14   28.46                                                
  5 Powers, Alex D            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.68  
      26.92   28.76                                                
  6 Houghton, Matt H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.42  
      27.07   29.35                                                
  7 Garner, Nathan A          20 Bowdoin-ME                       56.63  
      27.02   29.61                                                
  8 Brower, McClure W         19 Bowdoin-ME                       57.37  
      27.91   29.46                                                
  9 Perry, Jackson G          17 Wpi Engineers-NE                x59.01  
      28.58   30.43                                                
 10 Peknay, Matthew S         19 Bowdoin-ME                       59.06  
      28.98   30.08                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T           19 MIT-NE                         1:06.83  
      31.45   35.38                                                
  2 Rawding, Mariah L         19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:08.60  
      32.38   36.22                                                
  3 Han, Joanna M             19 MIT-NE                         1:12.43  
      34.60   37.83                                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.80  
      34.45   38.35                                                
  5 Reading, Mariah E         21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:13.49  
      34.74   38.75                                                
  6 Reyman, Thea E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.94  
      34.90   40.04                                                
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie M     18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.37  
      35.57   39.80                                                
  8 Sim, Sue I                20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:19.20  
      37.62   41.58                                                
  9 Dandrea, Kaye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:19.61  
      38.16   41.45                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Justin L            19 MIT-NE                           59.46  
      28.01   31.45                                                
  2 McKenzie, Brandon P       18 MIT-NE                           59.97  
      28.31   31.66                                                
  3 Lagasse, John J           21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.33  
      28.83   31.50                                                
  4 Huang, Aaron R            18 MIT-NE                         1:00.37  
      28.28   32.09                                                
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.64  
      28.30   32.34                                                
  6 Gallant, Alex J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.80  
      29.13   32.67                                                
  7 Netto, Mike J             19 Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.10  
      28.96   33.14                                                
  8 Elsayed, Karim            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.07  
      30.08   34.99                                                
  9 Chen, Logan F             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.15  
      30.61   35.54                                                
 10 Carley, Sam               19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.57  
      31.82   34.75                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fromson-Ho, Alys          19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.13  
      29.78   32.75   34.12   35.48                                
  2 Severance, Maddie K       20 MIT-NE                         2:15.05  
      30.32   34.59   34.81   35.33                                
  3 Bergman, Hayley A         18 MIT-NE                         2:19.56  
      30.69   35.71   36.44   36.72                                
  4 Kronick, Katie M          20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:19.60  
      30.41   34.65   37.26   37.28                                
  5 Thielking, Mary G         19 MIT-NE                         2:20.01  
      30.34   35.40   35.87   38.40                                
  6 Travers, Kaitlin          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.79  
      32.03   36.02   36.91   36.83                                
  7 Konieczny, Amanda         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.93  
      31.10   35.90   38.06   39.87                                
  8 Stratica, Heather         20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.99  
      32.36   38.57   39.38   40.68                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gavin G            18 MIT-NE                         1:54.20  
      25.72   29.09   29.90   29.49                                
  2 Graves, Josh J            18 MIT-NE                         1:54.89  
      26.11   29.35   29.67   29.76                                
  3 Schlueter, Luke S         21 MIT-NE                         1:58.63  
      26.30   29.83   30.87   31.63                                
  4 Back, Cameron             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.39  
      26.74   30.08   31.63   31.94                                
  5 MacDonald, Seth M         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.14  
      27.61   30.77   29.94   32.82                                
  6 Olin, Evan D              21 MIT-NE                        x2:01.59  
      27.43   30.21   31.53   32.42                                
  7 Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.02  
      25.20   29.82   31.77   35.23                                
  8 Gehring, Trevor B         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:04.19  
      28.06   31.08   32.16   32.89                                
  9 Berson, Marc D            20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:05.32  
      26.87   31.35   32.62   34.48                                
 10 Williams, Daniel A        18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:06.32  
      27.63   32.10   33.53   33.06                                
 11 Coffin, Ricky             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:10.97  
      28.59   32.85   34.12   35.41                                
 12 Park, William S           19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:11.07  
      27.78   32.37   34.65   36.27                                
 13 Macfarlane, James         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:19.76  
      30.27   35.29   36.51   37.69                                
 14 Giancola, Michael         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:23.39  
      30.11   34.84   38.50   39.94                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Amanda S              19 MIT-NE                           24.79  
  2 Garner, Lela D            21 Bowdoin-ME                       25.16  
  3 Wang, Yida                18 MIT-NE                           25.40  
  4 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.56  
  5 Killian, Bridget R        22 Bowdoin-ME                       25.89  
  6 Garside, Danielle A       21 MIT-NE                           26.11  
  7 Claverie, Tori H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.70  
  8 Reyman, Thea E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.75  
  9 Voelkl, Isabella M        20 MIT-NE                          x27.45  
 10 Foley, Molly M            18 Bowdoin-ME                       27.47  
 10 Nack, Abby                20 Wpi Engineers-NE                x27.47  
 12 Hanson, Caty K            19 Bowdoin-ME                      x27.66  
 13 McKeage, Sarah L          18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x28.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubieser, Daryl G        21 MIT-NE                           21.32  
  2 Erickson, Dane R          20 MIT-NE                           21.61  
  3 Bauer, Andrew J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.65  
  4 Tomazin, Josh E           19 MIT-NE                           22.00  
  5 Hill, Michael C           18 MIT-NE                          x22.02  
  6 Xue, Chris S              18 MIT-NE                          x22.26  
  7 House, Logan C            21 Bowdoin-ME                       22.30  
  8 Bauer, Jack G             18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.48  
  9 Arcand, Will B            19 MIT-NE                          x22.87  
 10 Elsayed, Karim            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.90  
 11 Perry, Jackson G          17 Wpi Engineers-NE                x22.99  
 12 Bass, Eli S               21 Bowdoin-ME                       23.00  
 13 Netto, Mike J             19 Bowdoin-ME                       23.30  
 14 Massar, Chris             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x23.45  
 15 Anderson, Lyle L          22 Bowdoin-ME                      x23.49  
 16 Cohen, Peter L            20 Bowdoin-ME                      x23.87  
 17 Berlin, Dave W            19 Bowdoin-ME                      x24.60  
 18 Zweig, Aaron R            19 Bowdoin-ME                      x28.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christine M     20 Bowdoin-ME                      269.70  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        21 Wpi Engineers-NE                244.50  
  3 Matranga, Morgan          18 MIT-NE                          240.90  
  4 Payne, Dolly              18 MIT-NE                          235.80  
  5 Stern, Rebecca A          18 Bowdoin-ME                      221.47  
  6 Poskus, Haley             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                206.85  
  7 Pech, Caroline            18 MIT-NE                          205.95  
  8 Bender, Kristen M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE                196.50  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Jeremy             19 MIT-NE                          270.97  
  2 Ryan, Mitch T             18 Bowdoin-ME                      259.72  
  3 Melanson, Randy           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                229.20  
  4 Coran, Ryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE                162.97  
  5 Byrne, Eriq J             19 Bowdoin-ME                      138.45  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jedryka, Veronika         20 MIT-NE                           54.10  
      25.76   28.34                                                
  2 Wu, Amanda S              19 MIT-NE                           54.30  
      25.95   28.35                                                
  3 Garner, Lela D            21 Bowdoin-ME                       54.99  
      27.12   27.87                                                
  4 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.87  
      26.83   29.04                                                
  5 Childers, Eva P           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.29  
      27.21   29.08                                                
  6 Reading, Mariah E         21 Bowdoin-ME                       56.74  
      27.51   29.23                                                
  7 Gaburo, Katie K           18 Bowdoin-ME                       57.17  
      27.31   29.86                                                
  8 Garside, Danielle A       21 MIT-NE                           57.87  
      27.70   30.17                                                
  9 Claverie, Tori H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.98  
      27.87   30.11                                                
 10 Flynn, Caroline G         18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x58.91  
      28.24   30.67                                                
 11 Foley, Molly M            18 Bowdoin-ME                    x1:00.00  
      28.86   31.14                                                
 12 Nack, Abby                20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:00.99  
      28.72   32.27                                                
 13 McKeage, Sarah L          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.28  
      30.28   34.00                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubieser, Daryl G        21 MIT-NE                           47.11  
      22.36   24.75                                                
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 47.13  
      22.77   24.36                                                
  3 Tomazin, Josh E           19 MIT-NE                           47.87  
      22.99   24.88                                                
  4 Smith, Daniel N           18 MIT-NE                           48.47  
      23.17   25.30                                                
  5 Hill, Michael C           18 MIT-NE                          x48.73  
      23.43   25.30                                                
  6 Xue, Chris S              18 MIT-NE                          x49.15  
      23.60   25.55                                                
  7 House, Logan C            21 Bowdoin-ME                       49.18  
      23.37   25.81                                                
  8 Lu, Michael S             21 MIT-NE                          x49.22  
      23.90   25.32                                                
  9 Erickson, Dane R          20 MIT-NE                          x49.30  
      23.79   25.51                                                
  9 Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.30  
      23.73   25.57                                                
 11 Hughes, Nathan H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.87  
      24.06   25.81                                                
 12 Hutchinson, Will S        19 Bowdoin-ME                       50.33  
      24.07   26.26                                                
 13 Bass, Eli S               21 Bowdoin-ME                       50.40  
      24.20   26.20                                                
 14 Berson, Marc D            20 Bowdoin-ME                      x51.51  
      24.68   26.83                                                
 15 Carley, Sam               19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x51.56  
      24.94   26.62                                                
 16 Melby, Evan T             21 Bowdoin-ME                      x53.06  
      25.66   27.40                                                
 17 Massar, Chris             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                x53.22  
      25.10   28.12                                                
 18 Berlin, Dave W            19 Bowdoin-ME                      x53.45  
      25.61   27.84                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kate X                21 MIT-NE                         2:11.14  
      30.06   33.33   34.01   33.74                                
  2 Fromson-Ho, Alys          19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:15.63  
      33.19   34.30   34.11   34.03                                
  3 Patterson, Linnea R       19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.67  
      32.90   34.57   34.92   34.28                                
  4 Rudel, Holly E            20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:17.62  
      32.60   35.17   35.21   34.64                                
  5 Wieland, Clare M          18 MIT-NE                         2:18.10  
      32.97   35.09   35.04   35.00                                
  6 Patterson, Marissa L      20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.63  
      32.48   36.25   36.59   35.31                                
  7 Freud, Jamie L            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.35  
      33.38   35.68   36.69   36.60                                
  8 Thielking, Mary G         19 MIT-NE                         2:24.91  
      33.74   36.54   37.04   37.59                                
  9 Wey, Jessica              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.24  
      35.38   37.48   38.94   38.44                                
 10 Candiloro, Katie          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:32.97  
      35.97   38.56   39.64   38.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gavin G            18 MIT-NE                         1:53.97  
      27.37   29.31   28.95   28.34                                
  2 Kogut, Dougie A           19 MIT-NE                         1:54.40  
      26.95   28.40   29.25   29.80                                
  3 Jokubaitis, Brad E        21 MIT-NE                         1:55.36  
      26.26   28.43   30.04   30.63                                
  4 Mattix, Bo A              21 MIT-NE                        x1:58.48  
      27.39   29.40   30.39   31.30                                
  5 Lednev, Alex I            21 MIT-NE                        x1:58.77  
      27.38   30.13   31.62   29.64                                
  6 Sarier, Karl K            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.61  
      28.84   29.91   30.64   30.22                                
  7 Powers, Alex D            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.58  
      26.94   29.95   31.05   32.64                                
  8 Houghton, Matt H          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.54  
      28.67   30.25   30.77   31.85                                
  9 Back, Cameron             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.77  
      29.57   32.48   33.16   33.56                                
 10 Faulkner, Freddie         21 MIT-NE                        x2:09.90  
      29.46   32.25   33.61   34.58                                
 11 Siwady, Gabriel A         19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.66  
      30.68   33.73   34.72   33.53                                
 12 Anderson, Lloyd B         22 Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.18  
      31.21   33.50   35.26   36.21                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T           19 MIT-NE                         2:27.07  
      32.54   36.77   38.67   39.09                                
  2 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:30.14  
      34.37   38.04   38.49   39.24                                
  3 Call, Katie M             18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:37.48  
      35.05   39.88   40.87   41.68                                
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.67  
      35.60   41.41   41.40   41.26                                
  5 Tai, Tammy                20 MIT-NE                         2:39.72  
      36.40   40.25   41.34   41.73                                
  6 Reyman, Thea E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.51  
      36.66   41.23   41.78   42.84                                
  7 Martin, Kelly L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:43.21  
      37.19   41.26   41.83   42.93                                
  8 Travers, Kaitlin          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:45.16  
      38.08   42.11   42.34   42.63                                
  9 Dandrea, Kaye             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:49.97  
      39.64   42.81   44.07   43.45                                
 10 Wilson, Sarah G           22 MIT-NE                         2:50.37  
      38.10   43.25   44.36   44.66                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Brandon P       18 MIT-NE                         2:10.16  
      29.48   33.27   33.74   33.67                                
  2 Huang, Aaron R            18 MIT-NE                         2:10.67  
      29.35   33.24   33.83   34.25                                
  3 Pastoriza, Stephen J      18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:11.88  
      29.76   33.44   34.44   34.24                                
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.85  
      30.59   33.41   34.64   36.21                                
  5 Chansakul, Jr J           21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.06  
      31.03   34.95   34.28   35.80                                
  6 Gallant, Alex J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.51  
      30.25   34.27   35.81   36.18                                
  7 Ellison, Jeremy P         20 MIT-NE                         2:16.90  
      30.97   34.43   35.77   35.73                                
  8 Eure, Luke J              18 MIT-NE                        x2:20.44  
      32.06   35.64   36.49   36.25                                
  9 Garner, Nathan A          20 Bowdoin-ME                     2:24.09  
      32.65   36.08   37.70   37.66                                
 10 Chen, Logan F             18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.52  
      32.25   36.55   37.46   39.26                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Theresa T             18 MIT-NE                         5:06.30  
      28.43   30.54   30.86   31.05   30.82   31.12   31.06   31.10
      31.03   30.29                                                
  2 Chambers, Addie W         18 MIT-NE                         5:16.48  
      29.18   31.40   31.31   31.79   32.09   32.10   32.25   32.24
      32.43   31.69                                                
  3 Day, Jenny L              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:19.98  
      29.28   31.58   32.19   32.34   32.58   32.37   32.51   32.59
      32.61   31.93                                                
  4 Dustin, Megan L           18 Bowdoin-ME                     5:32.74  
      28.94   31.65   32.44   33.15   33.48   33.86   34.40   34.56
      35.71   34.55                                                
  5 Matsco, Emily R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:35.34  
      30.26   32.90   33.28   34.13   34.24   34.18   34.49   34.18
      34.04   33.64                                                
  6 Severance, Maddie K       20 MIT-NE                         5:39.67  
      30.95   34.24   34.77   34.70   34.81   34.55   34.13   34.17
      33.79   33.56                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Olivia M         22 Bowdoin-ME                     5:39.89  
      30.40   34.72   34.79   35.22   35.02   34.54   34.24   34.23
      34.30   32.43                                                
  8 Vandervort, Jenna L       18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:47.93  
      31.72   34.22   34.75   34.74   34.81   35.31   35.12   36.06
      35.86   35.34                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Josh J            18 MIT-NE                         4:40.63  
      26.07   28.00   28.33   29.20   28.81   29.07   27.95   28.30
      27.95   26.95                                                
  2 Matthews, John M          21 MIT-NE                         4:52.73  
      26.24   28.62   28.88   29.47   29.54   30.08   30.32   30.11
      30.08   29.39                                                
  3 Mayberry, Scott T         19 MIT-NE                         4:55.07  
      26.27   29.42   29.91   29.95   29.71   29.86   30.22   30.10
      30.27   29.36                                                
  4 Williams, Daniel A        18 Bowdoin-ME                     5:00.65  
      27.26   29.22   30.48   30.66   30.99   30.54   30.57   30.80
      30.64   29.49                                                
  5 Greene, Parker W          20 MIT-NE                        x5:01.90  
      27.36   30.70   31.39   30.91   30.40   30.51   30.51   30.34
      30.97   28.81                                                
  6 Barrett, Craig D          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:06.04  
      27.41   30.67   31.56   31.48   31.14   31.37   31.44   31.06
      30.19   29.72                                                
  7 Macfarlane, James         19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:09.87  
      27.92   30.27   31.33   31.55   31.75   31.97   31.85   31.91
      30.96   30.36                                                
  8 Siwady, Gabriel A         19 Bowdoin-ME                     5:10.40  
      27.97   30.78   31.66   31.69   31.71   31.66   31.67   31.48
      31.06   30.72                                                
  9 Hughes, Nathan H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:14.03  
      28.20   30.63   31.78   32.25   31.52   31.39   31.73   33.01
      32.37   31.15                                                
 -- Esquivel, Roberto         18 Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
      27.35   30.10   31.08   31.60   31.84   31.80   31.36   32.37
      31.98   30.90                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Catherine             18 MIT-NE                           58.79  
      27.73   31.06                                                
  2 Wang, Yida                18 MIT-NE                         1:00.14  
      27.91   32.23                                                
  3 Bergman, Hayley A         18 MIT-NE                         1:01.79  
      28.69   33.10                                                
  4 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.06  
      29.13   32.93                                                
  5 Kronick, Katie M          20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.26  
      29.34   32.92                                                
  6 Reading, Mariah E         21 Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.53  
      29.31   33.22                                                
  7 Childers, Eva P           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.54  
      29.06   33.48                                                
  8 Konieczny, Amanda         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.29  
      30.16   35.13                                                
  9 Stratica, Heather         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.49  
      30.82   35.67                                                
 10 Bushell, Julia K          20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.61  
      30.61   36.00                                                
 11 Sim, Sue I                20 Bowdoin-ME                     1:10.69  
      33.43   37.26                                                
 12 Paris, Katie A            19 Bowdoin-ME                    x1:18.47  
      35.11   43.36                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kogut, Dougie A           19 MIT-NE                           50.68  
      23.70   26.98                                                
  2 Corcoran, Sean R          21 MIT-NE                           51.22  
      23.97   27.25                                                
  3 Chiu, Justin L            19 MIT-NE                           52.28  
      24.29   27.99                                                
  4 Hill, Michael C           18 MIT-NE                          x52.42  
      24.90   27.52                                                
  5 Schlueter, Luke S         21 MIT-NE                          x52.68  
      24.77   27.91                                                
  6 House, Logan C            21 Bowdoin-ME                       53.31  
      24.94   28.37                                                
  7 Bauer, Jack G             18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.34  
      24.59   28.75                                                
  8 Elsayed, Karim            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.45  
      25.04   28.41                                                
  9 Back, Cameron             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.40  
      25.60   28.80                                                
 10 Perry, Jackson G          17 Wpi Engineers-NE                x56.31  
      25.77   30.54                                                
 11 Peknay, Matthew S         19 Bowdoin-ME                       56.58  
      26.39   30.19                                                
 12 Hutchinson, Will S        19 Bowdoin-ME                       56.96  
      26.85   30.11                                                
 13 Olin, Evan D              21 MIT-NE                          x57.17  
      26.73   30.44                                                
 14 Massar, Chris             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.00  
      28.18   33.82                                                
 15 Giancola, Michael         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:04.12  
      29.10   35.02                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matranga, Morgan          18 MIT-NE                          255.97  
  2 Stern, Rebecca A          18 Bowdoin-ME                      243.00  
  3 Andersen, Christine M     20 Bowdoin-ME                      237.07  
  4 Payne, Dolly              18 MIT-NE                          233.40  
  5 Nikolaki, Veronica        21 Wpi Engineers-NE                214.95  
  6 Pech, Caroline            18 MIT-NE                          205.12  
  7 Poskus, Haley             19 Wpi Engineers-NE                199.80  
  8 Bender, Kristen M         19 Wpi Engineers-NE                186.52  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T             18 Bowdoin-ME                      262.44  
  2 Sands, Jeremy             19 MIT-NE                          249.08  
  3 Melanson, Randy           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                205.73  
  4 Coran, Ryan               19 Wpi Engineers-NE                166.43  
  5 Byrne, Eriq J             19 Bowdoin-ME                      150.16  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:09.24  
      28.53   33.88   37.57   29.26                                
  2 Wu, Amanda S              19 MIT-NE                         2:10.74  
      27.83   33.23   38.41   31.27                                
  3 Fromson-Ho, Alys          19 Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.01  
      29.01   33.95   41.35   31.70                                
  4 Tai, Tammy                20 MIT-NE                         2:17.45  
      29.92   36.03   39.70   31.80                                
  5 Han, Joanna M             19 MIT-NE                         2:18.21  
      30.08   35.27   39.87   32.99                                
  6 Day, Jenny L              19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.53  
      29.61   34.73   42.09   32.10                                
  7 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.50  
      31.46   37.68   41.31   34.05                                
  8 Martin, Kelly L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.35  
      31.09   37.49   42.08   34.69                                
  9 Vandervort, Jenna L       18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:25.96  
      33.84   36.33   41.61   34.18                                
 10 Marcucci, Stephanie M     18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:30.30  
      31.80   39.33   43.03   36.14                                
 11 Parsons, Meghan I         18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:37.33  
      29.87   37.18   42.97   47.31                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gavin G            18 MIT-NE                         1:56.57  
      24.91   28.91   35.27   27.48                                
  2 Sarier, Karl K            18 Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.67  
      26.07   30.89   34.36   26.35                                
  3 Lednev, Alex I            21 MIT-NE                         1:57.92  
      26.27   29.84   35.23   26.58                                
  4 McKenzie, Brandon P       18 MIT-NE                         1:58.39  
      26.08   30.85   33.59   27.87                                
  5 MacDonald, Seth M         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.83  
      26.03   32.26   34.91   27.63                                
  6 Gallant, Alex J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.96  
      26.80   32.28   33.82   28.06                                
  7 Powers, Alex D            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.35  
      26.16   29.89   37.18   29.12                                
  8 Ellison, Jeremy P         20 MIT-NE                        x2:02.81  
      26.34   30.74   36.62   29.11                                
  9 Pastoriza, Stephen J      18 Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.89  
      27.40   31.56   35.10   28.83                                
 10 Chansakul, Jr J           21 Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.26  
      27.05   32.03   35.40   29.78                                
 11 Eure, Luke J              18 MIT-NE                        x2:04.31  
      27.04   30.12   36.52   30.63                                
 12 Gehring, Trevor B         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:07.81  
      26.79   33.18   37.66   30.18                                
 13 Coffin, Ricky             20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:16.16  
      27.96   35.66   41.43   31.11                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                      3:38.60  
     1) Yu, Kate X 21                   2) Jedryka, Veronika 20           
     3) Wang, Yida 18                   4) Chen, Jessica T 19             
       25.99    54.75    25.29    53.61    26.02    55.42    26.01    54.82
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:45.58  
     1) Rawding, Mariah L 19            2) Patterson, Linnea R 19         
     3) Parsons, Meghan I 18            4) Garner, Lela D 21              
       26.37    55.31    26.31    55.80    28.04    58.44    26.78    56.03
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:48.73  
     1) Martin, Emily J 20              2) Day, Jenny L 19                
     3) Childers, Eva P 20              4) Matsco, Emily R 19             
       27.13    56.99    27.20    57.35    26.86    56.02    27.56    58.37
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                      3:53.84  
     1) Lo, Theresa T 18                2) Voelkl, Isabella M 20          
     3) Wilson, Sarah G 22              4) Wu, Catherine 18               
       27.21    55.94    29.44  1:02.06    27.98    59.27    26.72    56.57
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                     x3:54.12  
     1) Garside, Danielle A 21          2) Wieland, Clare M 18            
     3) Chambers, Addie W 18            4) Bergman, Hayley A 18           
       28.10  1:00.12    28.01    58.62    27.67    57.41    27.30    57.97
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:57.60  
     1) Hanson, Caty K 19               2) Dustin, Megan L 18             
     3) Watt, Caroline M 19             4) Kronick, Katie M 20            
       29.29  1:00.98    28.11    59.09    28.07    58.55    28.39    58.98
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:57.70  
     1) Freud, Jamie L 20               2) Konieczny, Amanda 21           
     3) Bushell, Julia K 20             4) Claverie, Tori H 20            
       28.39    59.39    27.81    59.13    28.53  1:01.07    27.82    58.11
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x4:01.33  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie M 18        2) Stratica, Heather 20           
     3) Reyman, Thea E 19               4) Grant, Allysa 19               
       29.66  1:02.70    28.51  1:00.09    28.08    59.48    28.36    59.06
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x4:15.54  
     1) Paris, Katie A 19               2) Schwartz, Isabel A 20          
     3) Pfeifer, Olivia M 22            4) Sim, Sue I 20                  
       31.64  1:05.89    29.91  1:02.70    29.76  1:02.69    29.83  1:04.26
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                      3:08.94  
     1) Tomazin, Josh E 19              2) Erickson, Dane R 20            
     3) Smith, Daniel N 18              4) Neubieser, Daryl G 21          
       22.57    47.38    22.59    48.20    22.53    48.08    21.25    45.28
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:12.91  
     1) Elsayed, Karim 19               2) Bauer, Andrew J 20             
     3) Powers, Alex D 20               4) Smallwood, David 19            
       23.59    49.02    22.08    46.45    22.98    48.44    23.01    49.00
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                      3:15.81  
     1) Corcoran, Sean R 21             2) Matthews, John M 21            
     3) Chiu, Justin L 19               4) Hill, Michael C 18             
       23.90    49.66    23.45    48.61    23.35    48.75    22.98    48.79
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                     x3:16.21  
     1) Graves, Josh J 18               2) Mayberry, Scott T 19           
     3) Lu, Michael S 21                4) Xue, Chris S 18                
       24.27    49.91    23.33    48.69    23.70    49.09    22.97    48.52
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:19.31  
     1) Hutchinson, Will S 19           2) Sarier, Karl K 18              
     3) Lagasse, John J 21              4) Given, Michael O 20            
       24.20    50.24    23.77    48.77    24.41    51.08    23.73    49.22
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:24.05  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew 20             2) MacDonald, Seth M 21           
     3) Massar, Chris 19                4) Gehring, Trevor B 20           
       23.40    49.00    24.30    51.14    24.68    52.37    24.84    51.54
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:27.84  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 20             2) Esquivel, Roberto 18           
     3) Carley, Sam 19                  4) Barrett, Craig D 19            
       24.90    52.95    24.44    51.73    24.91    53.03    24.05    50.13
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:30.42  
     1) Garner, Nathan A 20             2) Cohen, Peter L 20              
     3) Williams, Daniel A 18           4) Anderson, Lyle L 22            
       25.05    52.68    25.21    52.08    25.94    53.87    24.21    51.79
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:33.16  
     1) Brower, McClure W 19            2) Melby, Evan T 21               
     3) Berlin, Dave W 19               4) Anderson, Lloyd B 22           
       24.82    52.01    25.67    53.78    26.13    54.60    24.88    52.77