Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/27/2016 10:48 PM
                      Clark University vs WPI - 1/27/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         SR Wpi Engineers         252.90     248.75    9  
  2 Kristen Bender            SO Wpi Engineers         233.55     232.60    4  
  3 Haley Poskus              SO Wpi Engineers         213.15     228.60    3  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Melanson            SO Wpi Engineers         402.59     254.15    9  
  2 Matthew Suarez            JR Wpi Engineers         344.32     241.45    4  
  3 Steven Castiglione        SO Clark                 333.22     233.75    3  
  4 Ryan Coran                SO Wpi Engineers             NP     211.95    2  
  5 Tyler Terriault           SR Clark                 220.96     156.60    1  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:52.62    1:57.32   11  
     1) Emily Martin                    2) Zoe Eggleston JR               
     3) Allie Connor SO                 4) Tori Claverie JR               
                  30.60     1:03.19 (32.59)     1:31.16 (27.97)     1:57.32 (26.16)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:00.71    4  
     1) Jamie Freud SO                  2) Stephanie Marcucci FR          
     3) Heather Stratica JR             4) Amanda Konieczny SR            
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:34.69 (28.11)     2:00.71 (26.02)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             2:07.33    2:01.01    2  
     1) Kelsey Clary SR                 2) Niki Lew JR                    
     3) Emilie Ogisu JR                 4) Amelia Muratori FR             
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:34.94 (29.74)     2:01.01 (26.07)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    2:06.44  
     1) Sierra Fowler JR                2) Jill Onishi FR                 
     3) Caroline Flynn FR               4) Abby Nack JR                   
                  33.72     1:08.48 (34.76)     1:41.12 (32.64)     2:06.44 (25.32)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:32.43    1:39.93   11  
     1) Craig Barrett SO                2) Tim Petri JR                   
     3) Jack Bauer FR                   4) Jackson Perry FR               
                  26.48       54.21 (27.73)     1:17.14 (22.93)     1:39.93 (22.79)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.65    1:49.89    4  
     1) Julian Ortega FR                2) Bill Holloman FR               
     3) Lukas Leung SR                  4) Sam Brody FR                   
                  29.83       58.64 (28.81)     1:23.64 (25.00)     1:49.89 (26.25)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:56.54    2  
     1) Hendrick Suwirjo FR             2) Thomas Sullivan SR             
     3) Kyle Werra FR                   4) Pat Lebold JR                  
                  30.93     1:05.49 (34.56)     1:33.38 (27.89)     1:56.54 (23.16)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Evan Pilaar JR                  2) Shane Bell SO                  
     3) Cameron Back SO                 4) Roberto Esquivel FR            
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:23.85 (25.03)          DQ (23.37)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark               10:49.22   10:54.49    9  
                  29.03     1:01.35 (32.32)     1:33.83 (32.48)     2:06.43 (32.60)
        2:39.36 (32.93)     3:12.52 (33.16)     3:45.67 (33.15)     4:18.90 (33.23)
        4:52.31 (33.41)     5:25.56 (33.25)     5:58.71 (33.15)     6:31.92 (33.21)
        7:05.08 (33.16)     7:38.37 (33.29)     8:11.33 (32.96)     8:44.26 (32.93)
        9:17.21 (32.95)     9:50.28 (33.07)    10:23.13 (32.85)    10:54.49 (31.36)
  2 Emily Matsco              SO Wpi Engineers       11:11.53   11:10.00    4  
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)     1:34.20 (32.50)     2:07.24 (33.04)
        2:40.81 (33.57)     3:14.27 (33.46)     3:48.11 (33.84)     4:22.18 (34.07)
        4:56.12 (33.94)     5:30.06 (33.94)     6:04.12 (34.06)     6:38.23 (34.11)
        7:12.06 (33.83)     7:45.88 (33.82)     8:19.86 (33.98)     8:54.32 (34.46)
        9:28.66 (34.34)    10:02.81 (34.15)    10:36.85 (34.04)    11:10.00 (33.15)
  3 Kaye Dandrea              SO Wpi Engineers       12:12.98   12:05.56    3  
                  31.65     1:06.41 (34.76)     1:42.02 (35.61)     2:18.59 (36.57)
        2:55.11 (36.52)     3:31.37 (36.26)     4:08.08 (36.71)     4:44.37 (36.29)
        5:21.00 (36.63)     5:57.98 (36.98)     6:34.73 (36.75)     7:11.82 (37.09)
        7:48.88 (37.06)     8:25.75 (36.87)     9:02.82 (37.07)     9:39.61 (36.79)
       10:16.54 (36.93)    10:53.73 (37.19)    11:30.14 (36.41)    12:05.56 (35.42)
  4 Katie Candiloro           SR Wpi Engineers       12:05.73   12:10.13    2  
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.30 (35.43)     2:17.02 (35.72)
        2:52.89 (35.87)     3:29.37 (36.48)     4:06.02 (36.65)     4:43.02 (37.00)
        5:20.21 (37.19)     5:56.83 (36.62)     6:33.70 (36.87)     7:10.76 (37.06)
        7:47.86 (37.10)     8:24.70 (36.84)     9:02.23 (37.53)     9:39.96 (37.73)
       10:17.80 (37.84)    10:56.00 (38.20)    11:33.67 (37.67)    12:10.13 (36.46)
  5 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark               12:23.06   12:38.78    1  
                3:46.89   6:13.14 (2:26.25)                                        
            7:29.16 ( )   8:46.52 (1:17.36)     9:25.71 (39.19)    10:04.59 (38.88)
       10:43.49 (38.90)    11:23.04 (39.55)    12:01.20 (38.16)    12:38.78 (37.58)
  6 Jacie Carson              FR Clark               13:08.00   13:15.43  
                  35.75     1:15.10 (39.35)     1:55.04 (39.94)     2:35.08 (40.04)
        3:15.37 (40.29)     3:55.37 (40.00)     4:35.54 (40.17)     5:15.62 (40.08)
        5:55.82 (40.20)   7:15.90 (1:20.08)     7:56.29 (40.39)     8:36.61 (40.32)
        9:16.52 (39.91)     9:56.52 (40.00)    10:36.37 (39.85)    11:16.00 (39.63)
       11:55.98 (39.98)    12:35.79 (39.81)    13:19.67 (43.88)        13:15.43 ( )
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Petri                 JR Wpi Engineers             NT   10:45.28    9  
                  27.32       57.35 (30.03)     1:28.66 (31.31)     2:00.57 (31.91)
        2:32.94 (32.37)     3:05.46 (32.52)     3:38.40 (32.94)     4:11.08 (32.68)
        4:44.39 (33.31)     5:17.87 (33.48)     5:51.40 (33.53)     6:24.68 (33.28)
        6:58.01 (33.33)     7:31.51 (33.50)     8:04.48 (32.97)     8:37.10 (32.62)
        9:09.62 (32.52)     9:42.12 (32.50)    10:14.52 (32.40)    10:45.28 (30.76)
  2 Evan Pilaar               JR Wpi Engineers             NT   11:09.35    4  
                  27.25       58.48 (31.23)     1:31.20 (32.72)     2:03.52 (32.32)
        2:36.31 (32.79)     3:09.80 (33.49)     3:43.78 (33.98)     4:17.20 (33.42)
        4:51.11 (33.91)     5:25.39 (34.28)     5:59.94 (34.55)     6:34.84 (34.90)
        7:09.78 (34.94)     7:44.45 (34.67)     8:18.99 (34.54)     8:53.12 (34.13)
        9:27.89 (34.77)    10:02.18 (34.29)    10:36.40 (34.22)    11:09.35 (32.95)
  3 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers       11:42.49   11:11.39    3  
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)     1:35.60 (33.30)     2:08.96 (33.36)
        2:42.58 (33.62)     3:16.18 (33.60)     3:49.90 (33.72)     4:23.90 (34.00)
        4:57.48 (33.58)     5:31.63 (34.15)     6:06.38 (34.75)     6:40.25 (33.87)
        7:14.73 (34.48)     7:49.45 (34.72)     8:23.77 (34.32)     8:57.55 (33.78)
        9:30.98 (33.43)    10:04.72 (33.74)    10:38.66 (33.94)    11:11.39 (32.73)
  4 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark               11:13.39   11:34.31    2  
                  30.09     1:03.72 (33.63)     1:37.85 (34.13)     2:12.78 (34.93)
        2:48.94 (36.16)     3:25.11 (36.17)     4:00.08 (34.97)     4:35.43 (35.35)
        5:11.33 (35.90)     5:46.32 (34.99)     6:21.52 (35.20)     6:58.00 (36.48)
        7:31.30 (33.30)     8:06.79 (35.49)     8:43.28 (36.49)     9:17.41 (34.13)
        9:53.09 (35.68)    10:28.33 (35.24)    11:02.82 (34.49)    11:34.31 (31.49)
  5 Bill Holloman             FR Clark               12:05.04   12:04.65    1  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:43.07 (35.87)     2:19.14 (36.07)
        2:54.83 (35.69)     3:30.48 (35.65)     4:06.99 (36.51)     4:43.28 (36.29)
        5:20.10 (36.82)     5:56.80 (36.70)     6:33.79 (36.99)     7:11.02 (37.23)
        7:48.15 (37.13)     8:24.61 (36.46)     9:01.67 (37.06)     9:38.55 (36.88)
       10:15.86 (37.31)    10:52.86 (37.00)    11:30.18 (37.32)    12:04.65 (34.47)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                1:59.64    2:02.31    9  
  2 Heather Stratica          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.08    2:09.95    4  
  3 Niki Lew                  JR Clark                2:11.87    2:10.71    3  
  4 Allysa Grant              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:10.97    2  
  5 Zoe Eggleston             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.15    1  
  6 Stephanie Marcucci        FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.35  
                  29.81     1:03.49 (33.68)     1:38.04 (34.55)     2:12.35 (34.31)
  7 Alice Verme               FR Clark                2:18.91    2:16.89  
  8 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers        2:26.76    2:27.35  
                  33.75     1:10.98 (37.23)     1:49.14 (38.16)     2:27.35 (38.21)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelleher           JR Wpi Engineers        1:47.55    1:47.64    9  
                  24.65       51.11 (26.46)     1:18.96 (27.85)     1:47.64 (28.68)
  2 Sam Carley                SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.75    1:50.94    4  
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)     1:22.61 (28.92)     1:50.94 (28.33)
  3 Craig Barrett             SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.83    1:53.65    3  
                  25.52       53.87 (28.35)     1:24.49 (30.62)     1:53.65 (29.16)
  4 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                1:52.02    1:54.58    2  
                  26.53       55.90 (29.37)     1:25.72 (29.82)     1:54.58 (28.86)
  5 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:56.50  
                  25.59       55.35 (29.76)     1:25.29 (29.94)     1:56.50 (31.21)
  6 Cameron Back              SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:56.74  
                  25.40       55.65 (30.25)     1:26.94 (31.29)     1:56.74 (29.80)
  7 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                1:57.77    1:57.67    1  
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:27.22 (30.97)     1:57.67 (30.45)
  8 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                     NT    2:03.19  
                  27.08       57.89 (30.81)     1:29.89 (32.00)     2:03.19 (33.30)
  9 Thomas Sullivan           SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:26.69  
                  30.87     1:07.83 (36.96)     1:48.02 (40.19)     2:26.69 (38.67)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Clary              SR Clark                  25.96      26.05    9  
  2 Tori Claverie             JR Wpi Engineers          26.13      26.16    4  
  3 Amelia Muratori           FR Clark                  26.49      26.50    3  
  4 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                  26.93      26.72    2  
  5 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers          25.97      26.84    1  
  6 Jamie Freud               SO Wpi Engineers          26.60      26.91  
  7 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers          27.18      27.29  
  8 Sierra Fowler             JR Wpi Engineers          25.51      27.44  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                  22.40      22.65    9  
  2 Chris Massar              SO Wpi Engineers          22.72      22.96    4  
  3 Pat Lebold                JR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.43    3  
  4 Hendrick Suwirjo          FR Wpi Engineers             NT      24.72    2  
  5 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                  25.05      24.80    1  
  6 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers             NT      25.05  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Day                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.25    2:16.32    9  
                  28.97     1:03.65 (34.68)     1:45.42 (41.77)     2:16.32 (30.90)
  2 Karina Urquhart           JR Clark                2:18.84    2:16.85    4  
                  29.82     1:05.67 (35.85)     1:45.87 (40.20)     2:16.85 (30.98)
  3 Caroline Flynn            FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.45    2:23.15    3  
                  31.94     1:08.39 (36.45)     1:49.70 (41.31)     2:23.15 (33.45)
  4 Amanda Konieczny          SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.30    2:25.53    2  
                  30.39     1:07.94 (37.55)     1:50.85 (42.91)     2:25.53 (34.68)
  5 Quinn Mitchell            FR Clark                2:26.73    2:26.81    1  
                  30.33     1:08.96 (38.63)     1:55.37 (46.41)     2:26.81 (31.44)
  6 Jill Onishi               FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.11    2:38.44  
                  33.33     1:14.37 (41.04)     1:59.25 (44.88)     2:38.44 (39.19)
  7 Jacie Carson              FR Clark                     NT    2:43.91  
                  34.14     1:18.24 (44.10)     2:06.27 (48.03)     2:43.91 (37.64)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Gallant              FR Wpi Engineers        1:55.50    1:56.99    9  
                  25.65       56.26 (30.61)     1:28.96 (32.70)     1:56.99 (28.03)
  2 Matt Houghton             JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.42    2:06.28    4  
                  25.01       55.21 (30.20)     1:35.34 (40.13)     2:06.28 (30.94)
  3 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                2:09.37    2:07.40    3  
                  25.84       59.66 (33.82)     1:37.58 (37.92)     2:07.40 (29.82)
  4 Shane Bell                SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.90    2:07.92    2  
                  26.57     1:01.46 (34.89)     1:37.32 (35.86)     2:07.92 (30.60)
  5 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                2:16.73    2:15.09    1  
  6 Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.52    2:15.19  
  7 Sam Brody                 FR Clark                2:29.74    2:30.48  
                  31.52     1:09.91 (38.39)     1:54.50 (44.59)     2:30.48 (35.98)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veronica Nikolaki         SR Wpi Engineers         266.00     264.00    9  
  2 Kristen Bender            SO Wpi Engineers         212.90     216.80    4  
  3 Haley Poskus              SO Wpi Engineers         218.18     210.25    3  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SO Clark                 231.00     249.75    9  
  2 Matthew Suarez            JR Wpi Engineers         257.03     240.85    4  
  3 Randy Melanson            SO Wpi Engineers         257.95     237.50    3  
  4 Ryan Coran                SO Wpi Engineers         205.13     178.00    2  
  5 Tyler Terriault           SR Clark                 158.03     148.30    1  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Mitchell            FR Clark                1:01.60    1:02.12    9  
                  28.66     1:02.12 (33.46)                                        
  2 Marissa Patterson         JR Wpi Engineers          59.92    1:03.33    4  
                  29.63     1:03.33 (33.70)                                        
  3 Allie Connor              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.98    1:04.49    3  
                  29.02     1:04.49 (35.47)                                        
  4 Stephanie Marcucci        FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:09.61    2  
                  31.35     1:09.61 (38.26)                                        
  5 Zoe Eggleston             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:10.88  
                  32.71     1:10.88 (38.17)                                        
  6 Heather Stratica          JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.45    1:11.00  
                  31.66     1:11.00 (39.34)                                        
  7 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                1:13.11    1:13.19    1  
                  33.38     1:13.19 (39.81)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Perry             FR Wpi Engineers          51.24      53.82    9  
                  24.99       53.82 (28.83)                                        
  2 Craig Barrett             SO Wpi Engineers          55.24      55.11    4  
                  25.73       55.11 (29.38)                                        
  3 Roberto Esquivel          FR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.42    3  
                  25.98       55.42 (29.44)                                        
  4 Trevor Gehring            SO Wpi Engineers          54.42      56.00  
                  26.40       56.00 (29.60)                                        
  5 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                1:00.41      59.52    2  
                  28.01       59.52 (31.51)                                        
  6 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark                  59.89      59.60    1  
                  27.74       59.60 (31.86)                                        
  7 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers          59.61      59.69  
                  28.05       59.69 (31.64)                                        
  8 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.58  
                  27.99     1:05.58 (37.59)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thea Reyman               SO Wpi Engineers          55.31      57.46    9  
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
  2 Kelsey Clary              SR Clark                  57.66      58.10    4  
                  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
  3 Tori Claverie             JR Wpi Engineers          56.82      58.21    3  
                  27.89       58.21 (30.32)                                        
  4 Amelia Muratori           FR Clark                  59.09      59.49    2  
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)                                        
  5 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers          59.23    1:00.61    1  
                  28.40     1:00.61 (32.21)                                        
  6 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                1:00.06    1:00.85  
                  29.47     1:00.85 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Bauer                FR Wpi Engineers          46.86      48.42    9  
                  23.08       48.42 (25.34)                                        
  2 Andrew Kelleher           JR Wpi Engineers          48.92      48.50    4  
                  23.37       48.50 (25.13)                                        
  3 Craig Barrett             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      50.59    3  
                  24.41       50.59 (26.18)                                        
  4 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                  50.86      51.71    2  
                  24.95       51.71 (26.76)                                        
  5 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                  50.78      52.36    1  
                  24.97       52.36 (27.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marissa Patterson         JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.07    1:03.57    9  
                  30.78     1:03.57 (32.79)                                        
  2 Emily Martin                 Wpi Engineers             NT    1:05.67    4  
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
  3 Jenna Vandervort          FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.49    1:06.87    3  
                  32.42     1:06.87 (34.45)                                        
  4 Karina Urquhart           JR Clark                1:06.60    1:07.07    2  
                  33.01     1:07.07 (34.06)                                        
  5 Niki Lew                  JR Clark                1:10.25    1:09.56    1  
                  33.91     1:09.56 (35.65)                                        
  6 Jessica Wey               SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.55    1:09.95  
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)                                        
  7 Sierra Fowler             JR Wpi Engineers        1:07.01    1:10.27  
                  33.08     1:10.27 (37.19)                                        
  8 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:12.02  
                  34.11     1:12.02 (37.91)                                        
  9 Amanda Brackett           GR Clark                1:18.70    1:18.58  
                  38.31     1:18.58 (40.27)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Feinberg             SR Clark                     NT    1:04.83    9  
                  31.53     1:04.83 (33.30)                                        
  2 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                1:03.28    1:06.30    4  
                  31.73     1:06.30 (34.57)                                        
  3 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                1:06.59    1:06.91    3  
                  32.12     1:06.91 (34.79)                                        
 -- Matt Houghton             JR Wpi Engineers          53.71     X56.23  
                  26.82       56.23 (29.41)                                        
 -- Evan Pilaar               JR Wpi Engineers          57.23     X59.64  
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 -- Tim Petri                 JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:00.53  
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)                                        
 -- Hendrick Suwirjo          FR Wpi Engineers          58.86   X1:00.61  
                  29.21     1:00.61 (31.40)                                        
 -- Sam Brody                 FR Clark                1:13.08   X1:05.33  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                5:18.47    5:24.81    9  
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:34.16 (32.74)     2:07.42 (33.26)
        2:40.39 (32.97)     3:13.72 (33.33)     3:47.04 (33.32)     4:20.11 (33.07)
        4:53.14 (33.03)     5:24.81 (31.67)                                        
  2 Jamie Freud               SO Wpi Engineers        5:33.46    5:34.37    4  
                  29.80     1:02.37 (32.57)     1:35.80 (33.43)     2:09.52 (33.72)
        2:43.34 (33.82)     3:17.80 (34.46)     3:52.13 (34.33)     4:26.40 (34.27)
        5:00.77 (34.37)     5:34.37 (33.60)                                        
  3 Katie Candiloro           SR Wpi Engineers        5:46.90    5:54.67    3  
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)     1:41.53 (35.71)     2:17.28 (35.75)
        2:53.25 (35.97)     3:30.09 (36.84)     4:06.55 (36.46)     4:43.01 (36.46)
        5:19.55 (36.54)     5:54.67 (35.12)                                        
  4 Kaye Dandrea              SO Wpi Engineers        5:47.85    5:57.23    2  
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)     1:42.91 (36.98)     2:19.58 (36.67)
        2:55.74 (36.16)     3:32.45 (36.71)     4:08.85 (36.40)     4:45.54 (36.69)
        5:21.58 (36.04)     5:57.23 (35.65)                                        
  5 Amanda Brackett           GR Clark                6:06.63    6:03.90    1  
                  33.40     1:10.46 (37.06)     1:47.58 (37.12)     2:24.69 (37.11)
        3:01.13 (36.44)     3:37.32 (36.19)     4:14.72 (37.40)     4:51.92 (37.20)
        5:28.66 (36.74)     6:03.90 (35.24)                                        
  6 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark                5:59.11    6:06.31  
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:45.23 (36.97)     2:22.63 (37.40)
        3:00.13 (37.50)     3:37.71 (37.58)     4:15.21 (37.50)     4:53.07 (37.86)
        5:30.28 (37.21)     6:06.31 (36.03)                                        
  7 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers        6:22.90    6:28.33  
                  35.54     1:14.04 (38.50)     1:53.45 (39.41)     2:32.89 (39.44)
        3:12.10 (39.21)     3:51.69 (39.59)     4:31.43 (39.74)     5:10.56 (39.13)
        5:49.81 (39.25)     6:28.33 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                5:14.86    5:06.97    9  
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:30.74 (32.01)     2:02.41 (31.67)
        2:34.08 (31.67)     3:05.67 (31.59)     3:37.09 (31.42)     4:08.31 (31.22)
        4:38.38 (30.07)     5:06.97 (28.59)                                        
  2 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                5:23.27    5:21.65    4  
                  28.60       59.64 (31.04)     1:32.14 (32.50)     2:05.40 (33.26)
        2:38.31 (32.91)     3:11.13 (32.82)     3:44.35 (33.22)     4:17.42 (33.07)
        4:50.50 (33.08)     5:21.65 (31.15)                                        
 -- Pat Lebold                JR Wpi Engineers        5:01.11   X5:01.86  
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)     1:26.50 (30.22)     1:57.36 (30.86)
        2:28.35 (30.99)     2:59.53 (31.18)     3:30.46 (30.93)     4:01.50 (31.04)
        4:32.29 (30.79)     5:01.86 (29.57)                                        
 -- James Macfarlane          SO Wpi Engineers        4:56.95   X5:07.00  
                  27.97       58.36 (30.39)     1:29.11 (30.75)     2:00.05 (30.94)
        2:31.30 (31.25)     3:02.83 (31.53)     3:34.55 (31.72)     4:06.38 (31.83)
        4:38.37 (31.99)     5:07.00 (28.63)                                        
 -- Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers        5:07.22   X5:18.94  
                  27.75       58.71 (30.96)     1:30.79 (32.08)     2:03.11 (32.32)
        2:35.52 (32.41)     3:08.36 (32.84)     3:41.43 (33.07)     4:14.83 (33.40)
        4:48.01 (33.18)     5:18.94 (30.93)                                        
 -- Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers        5:33.78   X5:20.32  
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)     1:30.86 (31.90)     2:03.40 (32.54)
        2:35.51 (32.11)     3:07.92 (32.41)     3:41.02 (33.10)     4:14.82 (33.80)
        4:48.33 (33.51)     5:20.32 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Urquhart           JR Clark                1:13.69    1:14.60    9  
                  35.49     1:14.60 (39.11)                                        
  2 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                1:18.95    1:18.51    4  
                  37.50     1:18.51 (41.01)                                        
 -- Allysa Grant              SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.43   X1:12.88  
                  33.97     1:12.88 (38.91)                                        
 -- Allie Connor              SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:15.26  
                  35.67     1:15.26 (39.59)                                        
 -- Caroline Flynn            FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.63   X1:15.37  
                  35.29     1:15.37 (40.08)                                        
 -- Thea Reyman               SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.84   X1:16.17  
                  36.07     1:16.17 (40.10)                                        
 -- Kelly Martin              FR Wpi Engineers        1:17.84   X1:16.94  
                  36.25     1:16.94 (40.69)                                        
 -- Jenna Vandervort          FR Wpi Engineers        1:15.72   X1:17.53  
                  36.54     1:17.53 (40.99)                                        
 -- Jill Onishi               FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.77   X1:17.73  
                  35.78     1:17.73 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Holloman             FR Clark                1:00.88    1:03.30    9  
                  29.47     1:03.30 (33.83)                                        
  2 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                1:06.57    1:06.88    4  
                  31.02     1:06.88 (35.86)                                        
 -- Alex Gallant              FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.11     X59.37  
                  27.71       59.37 (31.66)                                        
 -- Shane Bell                SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.66   X1:03.98  
                  30.05     1:03.98 (33.93)                                        
 -- Sam Carley                SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.55   X1:04.02  
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)                                        
 -- Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.33   X1:11.12  
                  32.93     1:11.12 (38.19)                                        
 -- Thomas Sullivan           SR Wpi Engineers        1:14.07   X1:18.49  
                  36.44     1:18.49 (42.05)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.07    1:52.23   11  
     1) Quinn Mitchell FR               2) Charlotte Gray SO              
     3) Alice Verme FR                  4) Jenna Harrison-Peters SO       
                  27.36       54.20 (26.84)     1:22.44 (28.24)     1:52.23 (29.79)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:58.56    4  
     1) Emilie Ogisu JR                 2) Amanda Brackett GR             
     3) Jacie Carson FR                 4) Lara Prosterman JR             
                  28.33       57.47 (29.14)     1:30.15 (32.68)     1:58.56 (28.41)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X1:45.40  
     1) Emily Matsco SO                 2) Kelly Martin FR                
     3) Emily Martin                    4) Thea Reyman SO                 
                  27.30       56.54 (29.24)     1:19.54 (23.00)     1:45.40 (25.86)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:41.30   X1:45.98  
     1) Tori Claverie JR                2) Zoe Eggleston JR               
     3) Sierra Fowler JR                4) Amanda Konieczny SR            
                  26.49       53.32 (26.83)     1:20.02 (26.70)     1:45.98 (25.96)
 -- Clark University  'C'                                  NT   X1:46.18  
     1) Melissa Orzechowski JR          2) Kelsey Clary SR                
     3) Amelia Muratori FR              4) Karina Urquhart JR             
                  26.43       52.83 (26.40)     1:19.63 (26.80)     1:46.18 (26.55)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X1:47.97  
     1) Heather Stratica JR             2) Sarah McKeage FR               
     3) Abby Nack JR                    4) Jamie Freud SO                 
                  27.04       53.93 (26.89)     1:21.40 (27.47)     1:47.97 (26.57)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:32.13    1:39.84   11  
     1) Noah Liscord FR                 2) Sebastian Ortega FR            
     3) Josh Feinberg SR                4) Johan Nel FR                   
                  24.86       50.27 (25.41)     1:14.76 (24.49)     1:39.84 (25.08)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    1:46.50    4  
     1) Steven Castiglione SO           2) Tyler Terriault SR             
     3) Sam Brody FR                    4) Mark Crisafulli SR             
                  27.04       52.83 (25.79)     1:19.81 (26.98)     1:46.50 (26.69)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:23.89   X1:30.09  
     1) Jack Bauer FR                   2) Craig Barrett SO               
     3) Matt Houghton JR                4) Roberto Esquivel FR            
                  21.88       44.08 (22.20)     1:06.77 (22.69)     1:30.09 (23.32)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT   X1:30.49  
     1) Chris Massar SO                 2) Andrew Kelleher JR             
     3) Jackson Perry FR                4) Sam Carley SO                  
                  23.01       44.88 (21.87)     1:07.04 (22.16)     1:30.49 (23.45)
 -- Clark University  'C'                                  NT   X1:33.54  
     1) Lukas Leung SR                  2) Dylan Schrama FR               
     3) Vlad Kiveliyk JR                4) Julian Ortega FR               
                  22.77       46.30 (23.53)     1:10.55 (24.25)     1:33.54 (22.99)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   X1:40.79  
     1) Bryant Babel SO                 2) Evan Pilaar JR                 
     3) James Macfarlane SO             4) Michael Giancola SO            
                  25.69       51.11 (25.42)     1:15.24 (24.13)     1:40.79 (25.55)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      129   2. Clark University                    100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      125   2. Clark University                    101