Licensed to Clark University        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/6/2016 07:03 PM
                         Cougar Invite 2016 - 2/6/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Urquhart           JR Clark                5:27.24    5:29.00  
                  30.24     1:03.13 (32.89)     1:36.80 (33.67)     2:10.38 (33.58)
        2:43.50 (33.12)     3:16.57 (33.07)     3:49.51 (32.94)     4:22.63 (33.12)
        4:56.05 (33.42)     5:29.00 (32.95)                                        
  2 Amanda Welch              SR Wheaton              5:50.31    5:38.31  
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)     1:34.04 (32.58)     2:07.05 (33.01)
        2:40.85 (33.80)     3:15.40 (34.55)     3:50.84 (35.44)     4:26.37 (35.53)
        5:02.78 (36.41)     5:38.31 (35.53)                                        
  3 Kaye Dandrea              SO Wpi Engineers        5:47.85    5:41.50  
                  30.46     1:04.32 (33.86)     1:38.05 (33.73)     2:12.98 (34.93)
        2:47.54 (34.56)     3:22.05 (34.51)     3:57.21 (35.16)     4:32.11 (34.90)
        5:07.24 (35.13)     5:41.50 (34.26)                                        
  4 Allison Mosier            FR Wheaton              5:44.63    5:43.32  
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:37.84 (34.02)     2:12.48 (34.64)
        2:47.63 (35.15)     3:22.61 (34.98)     3:57.69 (35.08)     4:32.93 (35.24)
        5:08.60 (35.67)     5:43.32 (34.72)                                        
  5 Rebecca Golding           FR Wheaton              5:55.53    5:44.30  
                  31.25     1:05.93 (34.68)     1:41.82 (35.89)     2:17.78 (35.96)
        2:52.86 (35.08)     3:27.77 (34.91)     4:02.70 (34.93)     4:37.66 (34.96)
        5:12.11 (34.45)     5:44.30 (32.19)                                        
  6 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                6:02.26    5:55.96  
                  31.18     1:05.62 (34.44)     1:41.40 (35.78)     2:18.07 (36.67)
        2:54.36 (36.29)     3:31.63 (37.27)     4:09.17 (37.54)     4:46.45 (37.28)
        5:23.24 (36.79)     5:55.96 (32.72)                                        
  7 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark                5:59.11    6:06.43  
                  31.93     1:07.09 (35.16)     1:43.39 (36.30)     2:20.61 (37.22)
        2:58.18 (37.57)     3:35.76 (37.58)     4:13.30 (37.54)     4:51.06 (37.76)
        5:29.01 (37.95)     6:06.43 (37.42)                                        
  8 Amelia Muratori           FR Clark                6:30.00    6:09.14  
                  31.70     1:07.99 (36.29)     1:45.16 (37.17)     2:22.65 (37.49)
        3:00.27 (37.62)     3:37.68 (37.41)     4:16.09 (38.41)     4:55.12 (39.03)
        5:33.61 (38.49)     6:09.14 (35.53)                                        
  9 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers        6:22.90    6:18.67  
                  33.96     1:10.79 (36.83)     1:48.81 (38.02)     2:27.58 (38.77)
        3:05.87 (38.29)     3:44.48 (38.61)     4:23.35 (38.87)     5:02.31 (38.96)
        5:40.98 (38.67)     6:18.67 (37.69)                                        
 10 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                6:15.00    6:28.08  
                  34.66     1:12.78 (38.12)     1:51.70 (38.92)     2:30.81 (39.11)
        3:10.26 (39.45)     3:49.95 (39.69)     4:29.58 (39.63)     5:09.53 (39.95)
        5:49.21 (39.68)     6:28.08 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers        5:27.52    5:04.73  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)     1:27.74 (30.36)     1:58.73 (30.99)
        2:29.57 (30.84)     3:00.42 (30.85)     3:31.49 (31.07)     4:02.94 (31.45)
        4:34.20 (31.26)     5:04.73 (30.53)                                        
  2 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers        5:20.32    5:10.00  
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:01.92 (31.15)
        2:33.02 (31.10)     3:04.75 (31.73)     3:36.21 (31.46)     4:08.09 (31.88)
        4:39.16 (31.07)     5:10.00 (30.84)                                        
  3 Christian Tinory          SR Wheaton              5:09.07    5:24.24  
                  27.42       57.68 (30.26)     1:28.83 (31.15)     2:00.22 (31.39)
        2:32.60 (32.38)     3:06.11 (33.51)     3:41.57 (35.46)     4:16.04 (34.47)
        4:50.45 (34.41)     5:24.24 (33.79)                                        
  4 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                6:00.00    5:33.37  
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.98 (35.08)     2:13.79 (34.81)
        2:48.72 (34.93)     3:23.37 (34.65)     3:57.89 (34.52)     4:32.80 (34.91)
        5:04.28 (31.48)     5:33.37 (29.09)                                        
  5 Bill Holloman             FR Clark                5:53.51    5:44.95  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)     1:36.86 (34.09)     2:11.54 (34.68)
        2:46.85 (35.31)     3:22.74 (35.89)     3:58.32 (35.58)     4:34.33 (36.01)
        5:09.71 (35.38)     5:44.95 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleza Epstein             SO Wheaton              2:13.90    2:16.37  
                  28.02     1:01.45 (33.43)     1:44.15 (42.70)     2:16.37 (32.22)
  2 Jill Onishi               FR Wpi Engineers        2:38.44    2:31.60  
                  31.05     1:11.17 (40.12)     1:54.46 (43.29)     2:31.60 (37.14)
  3 Jacie Carson              FR Clark                2:43.91    2:42.68  
                  34.12     1:16.83 (42.71)     2:05.51 (48.68)     2:42.68 (37.17)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.55    2:05.31  
                  27.15       59.09 (31.94)     1:34.59 (35.50)     2:05.31 (30.72)
  2 Shane Bell                SO Wpi Engineers        2:06.90    2:06.72  
                  26.74     1:00.78 (34.04)     1:36.73 (35.95)     2:06.72 (29.99)
  3 Kevin Silva               FR Wheaton              2:10.95    2:09.51  
                  26.23       58.72 (32.49)     1:39.47 (40.75)     2:09.51 (30.04)
  4 Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.19    2:16.71  
                  28.22     1:04.21 (35.99)     1:45.38 (41.17)     2:16.71 (31.33)
  5 Josh Feinberg             SR Clark                2:25.33    2:22.35  
                  27.90     1:04.74 (36.84)     1:49.58 (44.84)     2:22.35 (32.77)
  6 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark                2:24.00    2:24.85  
                  28.11     1:05.50 (37.39)     1:53.08 (47.58)     2:24.85 (31.77)
  7 Thomas Sullivan           SR Wpi Engineers        2:46.26    2:31.36  
                  30.07     1:12.86 (42.79)     1:55.24 (42.38)     2:31.36 (36.12)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                  26.41      25.64  
  2 Sierra Fowler             JR Wpi Engineers          25.51      26.12  
  3 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers          27.18      26.51  
  4 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers          25.97      26.73  
  5 Jessica Ryabin            JR Wheaton                27.37      26.80  
  6 Rebecca Golding           FR Wheaton                27.69      26.83  
  7 Rowan Rice                FR Wheaton                26.80      27.12  
  8 Alice Verme               FR Clark                  28.59      28.18  
  9 Kali Adams                SR Clark                  30.53      29.29  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Kelleher           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      21.98  
  2 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                  23.43      23.50  
  3 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                  23.04      23.63  
  4 Jeremy Zak                SR Wheaton                26.98      24.14  
  5 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                  24.97      24.58  
  6 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                  25.03      24.78  
  7 Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers          25.38      25.01  
  8 Tyler Terriault           SR Clark                  26.78      25.36  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Urquhart           JR Clark                1:04.50    1:05.00  
                  30.61     1:05.00 (34.39)                                        
  2 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                1:13.11    1:11.86  
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)                                        
  3 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark                1:13.03    1:13.17  
                  34.09     1:13.17 (39.08)                                        
  4 Kali Adams                SR Clark                1:15.21    1:16.94  
                  34.70     1:16.94 (42.24)                                        
  5 Amanda Brackett           GR Clark                1:21.51    1:23.05  
                  38.32     1:23.05 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers          56.34      55.03  
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)                                        
  2 Kevin Silva               FR Wheaton                55.15      56.53  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)                                        
  3 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                  59.00      57.33  
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)                                        
  4 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers          59.61      57.74  
                  26.87       57.74 (30.87)                                        
  5 Zeke Dewitt               SO Wheaton                58.51      58.35  
                  27.06       58.35 (31.29)                                        
  6 Hendrick Suwirjo          FR Wpi Engineers          59.91      58.94  
                  27.05       58.94 (31.89)                                        
  7 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                1:00.48      59.67  
                  27.50       59.67 (32.17)                                        
  8 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                1:04.45    1:01.31  
                  27.86     1:01.31 (33.45)                                        
  9 Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.87    1:03.82  
                  28.84     1:03.82 (34.98)                                        
 10 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                1:08.56    1:08.92  
                  31.35     1:08.92 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleza Epstein             SO Wheaton              1:59.73    2:02.64  
                  28.12       58.79 (30.67)     1:30.47 (31.68)     2:02.64 (32.17)
  2 Rowan Rice                FR Wheaton              2:07.68    2:06.49  
                  28.24       59.73 (31.49)     1:32.93 (33.20)     2:06.49 (33.56)
  3 Amanda Welch              SR Wheaton              2:11.12    2:06.97  
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:32.57 (33.00)     2:06.97 (34.40)
  4 Rebecca Golding           FR Wheaton              2:09.43    2:07.78  
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:07.78 (31.50)
  5 Emilie Ogisu              JR Clark                2:14.34    2:11.77  
                  29.37     1:02.58 (33.21)     1:37.25 (34.67)     2:11.77 (34.52)
  6 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.83    2:12.54  
                  28.89     1:02.37 (33.48)     1:37.94 (35.57)     2:12.54 (34.60)
  7 Allison Mosier            FR Wheaton              2:12.54    2:13.25  
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)     1:38.95 (34.47)     2:13.25 (34.30)
  8 Elsa Luthi                FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:13.81  
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:38.43 (34.95)     2:13.81 (35.38)
  9 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers        2:26.76    2:28.44  
                  33.62     1:10.96 (37.34)     1:49.68 (38.72)     2:28.44 (38.76)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Powers              SR Clark                1:55.00    1:53.34  
                  25.66       54.02 (28.36)     1:23.40 (29.38)     1:53.34 (29.94)
  2 Daniel Spencer            SR Wheaton              1:52.83    1:54.19  
                  25.45       54.23 (28.78)     1:23.88 (29.65)     1:54.19 (30.31)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Onishi               FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.77    1:12.58  
                  33.44     1:12.58 (39.14)                                        
  2 Jessica Ryabin            JR Wheaton              1:15.44    1:12.93  
                  33.18     1:12.93 (39.75)                                        
  3 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                1:21.00    1:17.88  
                  36.62     1:17.88 (41.26)                                        
  4 Kelsey Clary              SR Clark                1:25.00    1:19.09  
                  37.22     1:19.09 (41.87)                                        
  5 Amelia Muratori           FR Clark                1:25.00    1:24.18  
                  38.97     1:24.18 (45.21)                                        
  6 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                1:28.00    1:25.27  
                  40.24     1:25.27 (45.03)                                        
  7 Jacie Carson              FR Clark                1:28.00    1:32.19  
                  44.88     1:32.19 (47.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Bell                SO Wpi Engineers        1:03.98    1:03.87  
                  29.48     1:03.87 (34.39)                                        
  2 Jeremy Zak                SR Wheaton              1:03.91    1:04.18  
                  29.87     1:04.18 (34.31)                                        
  3 Bill Holloman             FR Clark                1:00.88    1:04.19  
                  30.16     1:04.19 (34.03)                                        
  4 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.53    1:04.89  
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)                                        
  5 Christian Tinory          SR Wheaton              1:04.95    1:05.01  
                  31.00     1:05.01 (34.01)                                        
  6 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                1:09.50    1:07.60  
                  31.21     1:07.60 (36.39)                                        
  7 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                1:07.00    1:09.02  
                  33.03     1:09.02 (35.99)                                        
  8 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                1:07.00    1:09.35  
                  32.48     1:09.35 (36.87)                                        
  9 Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers        1:11.12    1:11.44  
                  33.87     1:11.44 (37.57)                                        
 10 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                1:15.00    1:12.60  
                  33.41     1:12.60 (39.19)                                        
 11 Thomas Sullivan           SR Wpi Engineers        1:14.07    1:15.29  
                  35.33     1:15.29 (39.96)                                        
 12 Josh Feinberg             SR Clark                1:18.27    1:16.63  
                  35.46     1:16.63 (41.17)                                        
 13 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                1:20.00    1:17.90  
                  36.59     1:17.90 (41.31)                                        
 14 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark                1:28.00    1:24.98  
                  39.02     1:24.98 (45.96)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Rice                FR Wheaton              1:09.00    1:07.07  
                  31.94     1:07.07 (35.13)                                        
  2 Sierra Fowler             JR Wpi Engineers        1:07.01    1:07.56  
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)                                        
  3 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.02    1:09.00  
                  33.01     1:09.00 (35.99)                                        
  4 Emilie Ogisu              JR Clark                1:11.00    1:10.49  
                  34.17     1:10.49 (36.32)                                        
  5 Alice Verme               FR Clark                1:11.42    1:12.50  
                  34.69     1:12.50 (37.81)                                        
  6 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark                1:16.65    1:13.58  
                  35.94     1:13.58 (37.64)                                        
  7 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                1:16.79    1:16.93  
                  37.74     1:16.93 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers          59.49      58.48  
                  28.29       58.48 (30.19)                                        
  2 Hendrick Suwirjo          FR Wpi Engineers          58.86      59.49  
                  29.01       59.49 (30.48)                                        
  3 Daniel Spencer            SR Wheaton              1:02.43    1:01.86  
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)                                        
  4 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                  58.61    1:02.15  
                  30.33     1:02.15 (31.82)                                        
  5 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                     NT    1:04.88  
                  31.45     1:04.88 (33.43)                                        
  6 David Powers              SR Clark                1:04.33    1:06.92  
                  32.83     1:06.92 (34.09)                                        
  7 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                1:03.28    1:07.96  
                  32.55     1:07.96 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaye Dandrea              SO Wpi Engineers             NT   12:02.98  
                  32.03     1:07.11 (35.08)     1:42.61 (35.50)     2:18.00 (35.39)
        2:53.98 (35.98)     3:30.38 (36.40)     4:07.04 (36.66)     4:43.15 (36.11)
        5:20.00 (36.85)     5:56.81 (36.81)     6:33.75 (36.94)     7:10.71 (36.96)
        7:48.14 (37.43)     8:25.04 (36.90)     9:02.24 (37.20)     9:38.67 (36.43)
       10:15.31 (36.64)    10:51.67 (36.36)    11:27.95 (36.28)    12:02.98 (35.03)
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers       11:11.39   10:46.34  
                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:31.87 (31.84)     2:03.81 (31.94)
        2:36.00 (32.19)     3:08.43 (32.43)     3:41.06 (32.63)     4:13.63 (32.57)
        4:46.38 (32.75)     5:18.97 (32.59)     5:51.63 (32.66)     6:24.51 (32.88)
        6:57.21 (32.70)     7:30.12 (32.91)     8:02.76 (32.64)     8:35.94 (33.18)
        9:08.49 (32.55)     9:41.35 (32.86)    10:14.23 (32.88)    10:46.34 (32.11)
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Mosier            FR Wheaton                   NT   19:27.16  
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)     1:41.04 (35.16)     2:16.09 (35.05)
        2:50.90 (34.81)     3:26.31 (35.41)     4:01.67 (35.36)     4:36.83 (35.16)
        5:12.39 (35.56)     5:47.77 (35.38)     6:22.89 (35.12)     6:58.22 (35.33)
        7:33.33 (35.11)     8:08.84 (35.51)     8:44.34 (35.50)     9:19.80 (35.46)
        9:55.36 (35.56)    10:30.68 (35.32)    11:06.16 (35.48)    11:41.59 (35.43)
       12:17.04 (35.45)    12:52.02 (34.98)    13:27.40 (35.38)    14:02.94 (35.54)
       14:38.62 (35.68)    15:14.53 (35.91)    15:50.53 (36.00)    16:26.69 (36.16)
       17:02.77 (36.08)    17:39.13 (36.36)    18:15.15 (36.02)    18:51.92 (36.77)
       19:27.16 (35.24)
  2 Amanda Brackett           GR Clark               21:30.00   20:59.62  
                  34.73     1:12.27 (37.54)     1:51.12 (38.85)     2:30.01 (38.89)
        3:09.06 (39.05)     3:47.34 (38.28)     4:26.26 (38.92)     5:04.68 (38.42)
        5:43.44 (38.76)     6:21.77 (38.33)     6:59.50 (37.73)     7:37.48 (37.98)
        8:15.85 (38.37)     8:54.18 (38.33)     9:32.24 (38.06)    10:10.47 (38.23)
       10:48.74 (38.27)    11:27.09 (38.35)    12:05.66 (38.57)    12:44.08 (38.42)
       13:22.13 (38.05)    14:00.69 (38.56)    14:38.98 (38.29)    15:17.13 (38.15)
       15:55.49 (38.36)    16:33.59 (38.10)    17:12.07 (38.48)    17:50.65 (38.58)
       18:28.95 (38.30)    19:07.77 (38.82)    19:45.72 (37.95)    20:23.94 (38.22)
       20:59.62 (35.68)
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick Garneau         JR Wheaton             17:37.41   17:55.48  
                  27.20       57.51 (30.31)     1:28.72 (31.21)     2:00.20 (31.48)
        2:31.54 (31.34)     3:02.94 (31.40)     3:34.65 (31.71)     4:06.91 (32.26)
        4:39.50 (32.59)     5:11.92 (32.42)     5:45.24 (33.32)     6:17.88 (32.64)
        6:51.46 (33.58)     7:24.54 (33.08)     7:57.34 (32.80)     8:31.37 (34.03)
        9:04.42 (33.05)     9:37.77 (33.35)    10:10.84 (33.07)    10:43.90 (33.06)
       11:17.07 (33.17)    11:50.46 (33.39)    12:23.87 (33.41)    12:57.13 (33.26)
       13:30.58 (33.45)    14:03.79 (33.21)    14:37.45 (33.66)    15:11.26 (33.81)
       15:44.36 (33.10)    16:17.44 (33.08)    16:51.19 (33.75)    17:24.28 (33.09)
       17:55.48 (31.20)
  2 Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers       17:38.59   18:04.44  
                  26.98       57.47 (30.49)     1:28.98 (31.51)     2:01.04 (32.06)
        2:33.11 (32.07)     3:05.87 (32.76)     3:38.55 (32.68)     4:12.13 (33.58)
        4:45.65 (33.52)     5:19.32 (33.67)     5:52.25 (32.93)     6:25.45 (33.20)
        6:59.12 (33.67)     7:33.13 (34.01)     8:06.15 (33.02)     8:39.54 (33.39)
        9:13.55 (34.01)     9:47.53 (33.98)    10:20.26 (32.73)    10:53.63 (33.37)
       11:26.91 (33.28)    12:00.84 (33.93)    12:34.23 (33.39)    13:08.08 (33.85)
       13:41.69 (33.61)    14:15.47 (33.78)    14:48.70 (33.23)    15:22.58 (33.88)
       15:56.08 (33.50)    16:29.16 (33.08)    17:01.21 (32.05)    17:33.82 (32.61)
       18:04.44 (30.62)
  3 Christian Tinory          SR Wheaton             18:45.00   19:14.20  
                  30.36     1:04.66 (34.30)     1:39.77 (35.11)     2:14.76 (34.99)
        2:49.57 (34.81)     3:24.22 (34.65)     3:58.90 (34.68)     4:34.51 (35.61)
        5:10.17 (35.66)     5:45.73 (35.56)     6:21.16 (35.43)     6:55.89 (34.73)
        7:31.11 (35.22)     8:07.08 (35.97)     8:42.32 (35.24)     9:17.77 (35.45)
        9:53.09 (35.32)    10:28.11 (35.02)    11:03.79 (35.68)    11:39.63 (35.84)
       12:15.33 (35.70)    12:51.18 (35.85)    13:25.41 (34.23)    13:59.74 (34.33)
       14:34.06 (34.32)    15:08.96 (34.90)    15:44.53 (35.57)    16:20.37 (35.84)
       16:55.78 (35.41)    17:31.26 (35.48)    18:05.62 (34.36)    18:40.50 (34.88)
       19:14.20 (33.70)
  4 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                     NT   20:40.65  
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:44.50 (36.31)     2:20.93 (36.43)
        2:58.03 (37.10)     3:35.65 (37.62)     4:13.49 (37.84)     4:51.86 (38.37)
        5:29.94 (38.08)     6:09.17 (39.23)     6:47.83 (38.66)     7:27.09 (39.26)
        8:05.28 (38.19)     8:44.66 (39.38)     9:23.25 (38.59)    10:01.41 (38.16)
       10:39.48 (38.07)    11:17.47 (37.99)    11:55.68 (38.21)    12:33.30 (37.62)
       13:11.13 (37.83)    13:49.51 (38.38)    14:27.30 (37.79)    15:05.15 (37.85)
       15:43.50 (38.35)    16:21.37 (37.87)    16:58.98 (37.61)    17:37.02 (38.04)
       18:14.96 (37.94)    18:52.90 (37.94)    19:29.95 (37.05)    20:06.90 (36.95)
       20:40.65 (33.75)
  5 Josh Feinberg             SR Clark               20:00.00   20:44.62  
                  33.37     1:10.50 (37.13)     1:47.98 (37.48)     2:26.06 (38.08)
        3:04.44 (38.38)     3:42.89 (38.45)     4:21.32 (38.43)     4:59.62 (38.30)
        5:37.77 (38.15)     6:16.01 (38.24)     6:53.85 (37.84)     7:32.00 (38.15)
        8:10.34 (38.34)     8:48.35 (38.01)     9:26.28 (37.93)    10:04.50 (38.22)
       10:42.66 (38.16)    11:20.81 (38.15)    11:58.90 (38.09)    12:37.14 (38.24)
       13:15.13 (37.99)    13:53.37 (38.24)    14:31.61 (38.24)    15:09.48 (37.87)
       15:47.10 (37.62)    16:24.06 (36.96)    17:01.29 (37.23)    17:38.36 (37.07)
       18:15.55 (37.19)    18:52.27 (36.72)    19:28.55 (36.28)    20:05.08 (36.53)
       20:44.62 (39.54)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                4:54.34    4:51.45  
                  29.89     1:04.66 (34.77)     1:41.97 (37.31)     2:18.74 (36.77)
        3:02.88 (44.14)     3:47.12 (44.24)     4:19.91 (32.79)     4:51.45 (31.54)
  2 Lara Prosterman           JR Clark                5:27.00    5:31.61  
                  36.37     1:17.83 (41.46)     2:01.38 (43.55)     2:43.94 (42.56)
        3:28.77 (44.83)     4:13.74 (44.97)     4:53.05 (39.31)     5:31.61 (38.56)
  3 Charlotte Gray            SO Clark                5:45.00    5:40.61  
                  37.09     1:22.62 (45.53)     2:02.86 (40.24)     2:44.43 (41.57)
        3:38.35 (53.92)     4:30.55 (52.20)     5:06.29 (35.74)     5:40.61 (34.32)
  4 Jacie Carson              FR Clark                5:45.00    5:54.36  
                  36.45     1:18.72 (42.27)     2:04.43 (45.71)     2:49.63 (45.20)
        3:39.72 (50.09)     4:30.17 (50.45)     5:09.05 (38.88)     5:54.36 (45.31)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Dunnett          SO Wheaton              4:36.91    4:24.33  
                  26.08       57.09 (31.01)     1:31.10 (34.01)     2:05.53 (34.43)
        2:42.93 (37.40)     3:20.60 (37.67)     3:53.47 (32.87)     4:24.33 (30.86)
  2 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers        4:30.52    4:31.44  
                  27.71     1:01.09 (33.38)     1:35.85 (34.76)     2:10.50 (34.65)
        2:48.43 (37.93)     3:28.02 (39.59)     4:00.59 (32.57)     4:31.44 (30.85)
  3 Jeremy Zak                SR Wheaton              4:34.97    4:32.99  
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)     1:38.12 (37.08)     2:14.60 (36.48)
        2:53.07 (38.47)     3:31.49 (38.42)     4:03.13 (31.64)     4:32.99 (29.86)
  4 Kevin Silva               FR Wheaton              4:33.46    4:35.31  
                  27.66     1:01.04 (33.38)     1:36.72 (35.68)     2:11.98 (35.26)
        2:53.31 (41.33)     3:34.84 (41.53)     4:06.45 (31.61)     4:35.31 (28.86)
  5 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers        4:45.60    4:36.24  
                  28.00     1:00.23 (32.23)     1:35.92 (35.69)     2:12.24 (36.32)
        2:52.43 (40.19)     3:33.22 (40.79)     4:05.53 (32.31)     4:36.24 (30.71)
  6 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                4:45.00    4:39.74  
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:40.83 (38.46)     2:17.49 (36.66)
        2:57.53 (40.04)     3:37.77 (40.24)     4:09.41 (31.64)     4:39.74 (30.33)
  7 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                4:55.00    4:51.94  
                  29.37     1:04.16 (34.79)     1:45.98 (41.82)     2:24.30 (38.32)
        3:06.57 (42.27)     3:47.70 (41.13)     4:20.72 (33.02)     4:51.94 (31.22)
  8 Lukas Leung               SR Clark                4:55.00    5:02.69  
                  31.30     1:08.99 (37.69)     1:48.92 (39.93)     2:27.76 (38.84)
        3:10.15 (42.39)     3:53.24 (43.09)     4:28.52 (35.28)     5:02.69 (34.17)
  9 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark                5:03.09    5:08.84  
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)     1:43.48 (41.23)     2:22.43 (38.95)
        3:10.92 (48.49)     4:01.07 (50.15)     4:35.29 (34.22)     5:08.84 (33.55)
 10 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                5:20.00    5:14.93  
                  30.82     1:08.92 (38.10)     1:50.23 (41.31)     2:30.44 (40.21)
        3:15.19 (44.75)     4:01.01 (45.82)     4:39.23 (38.22)     5:14.93 (35.70)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Orzechowski       JR Clark                2:20.23    2:20.61  
                  32.53     1:08.39 (35.86)     1:44.78 (36.39)     2:20.61 (35.83)
  2 Emilie Ogisu              JR Clark                2:40.00    2:28.73  
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)     1:50.86 (38.00)     2:28.73 (37.87)
  3 Jenna Harrison-Peters     SO Clark                2:48.01    2:34.24  
                  36.63     1:16.13 (39.50)     1:55.86 (39.73)     2:34.24 (38.38)
  4 Kelsey Clary              SR Clark                2:35.00    2:36.43  
                  34.87     1:13.01 (38.14)     1:53.47 (40.46)     2:36.43 (42.96)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.04    2:06.50  
                  29.76     1:02.32 (32.56)     1:35.41 (33.09)     2:06.50 (31.09)
  2 Hendrick Suwirjo          FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.33    2:10.30  
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:35.60 (33.97)     2:10.30 (34.70)
  3 Josh Feinberg             SR Clark                2:22.28    2:26.96  
                  34.29     1:11.11 (36.82)     1:49.43 (38.32)     2:26.96 (37.53)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleza Epstein             SO Wheaton                55.07      54.94  
                  26.21       54.94 (28.73)                                        
  2 Sarah McKeage             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.83      58.11  
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)                                        
  3 Amelia Muratori           FR Clark                  59.09      58.46  
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)                                        
  4 Rebecca Golding           FR Wheaton                59.74      58.60  
                  28.31       58.60 (30.29)                                        
  5 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers          59.23      59.25  
                  27.12       59.25 (32.13)                                        
  6 Sierra Fowler             JR Wpi Engineers          58.33      59.33  
                  27.01       59.33 (32.32)                                        
  7 Amanda Welch              SR Wheaton              1:03.73      59.36  
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)                                        
  8 Alice Verme               FR Clark                1:04.95    1:02.88  
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)                                        
  9 Elsa Luthi                FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.00    1:03.49  
                  30.39     1:03.49 (33.10)                                        
 10 Amanda Brackett           GR Clark                1:04.61    1:05.52  
                  31.46     1:05.52 (34.06)                                        
 11 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers        1:06.68    1:05.86  
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)                                        
 12 Kali Adams                SR Clark                1:05.57    1:06.04  
                  31.56     1:06.04 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Powers              SR Clark                  53.39      51.80  
                  24.87       51.80 (26.93)                                        
  2 Dylan Schrama             FR Clark                  50.78      52.04  
                  24.77       52.04 (27.27)                                        
  3 Vlad Kiveliyk             JR Clark                  54.86      53.61  
                  25.76       53.61 (27.85)                                        
  4 Kyle Werra                FR Wpi Engineers          54.80      54.17  
                  25.74       54.17 (28.43)                                        
  5 Zeke Dewitt               SO Wheaton                54.43      54.81  
                  26.18       54.81 (28.63)                                        
  6 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers          58.08      54.85  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)                                        
  7 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                  54.74      54.89  
                  26.17       54.89 (28.72)                                        
  8 Bryant Babel              SO Wpi Engineers          54.41      54.94  
                  26.41       54.94 (28.53)                                        
  9 Bill Holloman             FR Clark                  58.01      56.95  
                  26.94       56.95 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaye Dandrea              SO Wpi Engineers        2:46.47    2:45.28  
                  36.53     1:18.54 (42.01)     2:02.04 (43.50)     2:45.28 (43.24)
  2 Jessica Ryabin            JR Wheaton              2:52.70    2:45.66  
                  36.01     1:18.89 (42.88)     2:03.17 (44.28)     2:45.66 (42.49)
  3 Jill Onishi               FR Wpi Engineers        2:47.79    2:47.28  
                  36.15     1:20.10 (43.95)     2:05.44 (45.34)     2:47.28 (41.84)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Carley                SO Wpi Engineers        2:17.15    2:16.67  
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)     1:40.33 (35.65)     2:16.67 (36.34)
  2 Shane Bell                SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.62    2:19.45  
                  28.75     1:03.22 (34.47)     1:40.97 (37.75)     2:19.45 (38.48)
  3 Jeremy Zak                SR Wheaton              2:18.67    2:20.16  
                  31.26     1:06.45 (35.19)     1:43.24 (36.79)     2:20.16 (36.92)
  4 Logan Chen                FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.01    2:24.89  
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:46.37 (38.23)     2:24.89 (38.52)
  5 Julian Ortega             FR Clark                2:35.00    2:28.64  
                  33.46     1:10.18 (36.72)     1:48.73 (38.55)     2:28.64 (39.91)
  6 Noah Liscord              FR Clark                2:45.00    2:42.09  
                  35.86     1:18.21 (42.35)     2:01.22 (43.01)     2:42.09 (40.87)
  7 Thomas Sullivan           SR Wpi Engineers        2:48.38    2:44.81  
                  36.21     1:17.81 (41.60)     2:01.47 (43.66)     2:44.81 (43.34)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacie Carson              FR Clark                2:42.06    2:44.53  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Coffin              JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.65    2:03.37  
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:31.42 (31.92)     2:03.37 (31.95)
  2 Mark Crisafulli           SR Clark                2:06.30    2:07.39  
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:33.70 (32.73)     2:07.39 (33.69)
  3 Michael Giancola          SO Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:08.84  
                  27.96     1:00.09 (32.13)     1:33.81 (33.72)     2:08.84 (35.03)
  4 David Powers              SR Clark                2:17.55    2:19.89  
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:42.58 (36.63)     2:19.89 (37.31)
  5 Sebastian Ortega          FR Clark                2:24.85    2:22.90  
                  29.81     1:06.29 (36.48)     1:44.78 (38.49)     2:22.90 (38.12)
  6 Johan Nel                 FR Clark                2:35.00    2:28.25  
                  32.15     1:09.77 (37.62)     1:49.39 (39.62)     2:28.25 (38.86)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              1:37.23    1:46.82  
     1) Aleza Epstein SO                2) Rebecca Golding FR             
     3) Amanda Welch SR                 4) Jessica Ryabin JR              
                  33.72       52.46 (18.74)     1:19.16 (26.70)     1:46.82 (27.66)
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Popstein             SO Wheaton                   NP     344.41  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SO Clark                     NP     408.91  
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Popstein             SO Wheaton                   NP     365.56  
  2 Katherine Conway          FR Wheaton                   NP     357.90  
 
Event 35  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andrew Kelleher           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      21.97  
  2 Kevin Silva               FR Wheaton                   NT      23.66  
  3 Zeke Dewitt               SO Wheaton                   NT      25.07  
  4 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.61  
  5 Kate Gillis               SR Wpi Engineers             NT      29.67  
 
Event 38  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilie Ogisu              JR Clark                     NT    1:06.62  
                  31.66     1:06.62 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 39  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Clary              SR Clark                     NT      28.66  
  2 Amanda Welch              SR Wheaton                   NT      31.16  
 
Event 40  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Popstein             SO Wheaton                   NP     201.83  
  2 Katherine Conway          FR Wheaton                   NP     189.08  
 
Event 41  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Castiglione        SO Clark                     NP     258.38  
  2 Tyler Terriault           SR Clark                     NP     155.50  
  3 Marco Moneti                 Clark                     NP     109.80  
 
Event 42  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Popstein             SO Wheaton                   NP     211.58  
  2 Katherine Conway          FR Wheaton                   NP     204.75  
 
Event 43  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Davies              JR Wheaton                   NP     237.46  
  2 Steven Castiglione        SO Clark                     NP     216.75  
  3 Tyler Terriault           SR Clark                     NP     170.48  
 
Event 44  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Abby Nack                 JR Wpi Engineers             NT      26.39  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Ryabin            JR Wheaton                   NT    2:14.30