Licensed to Providence College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/13/2015 10:04 PM
                         CGA & WPI at PC - 11/13/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                NT    2:05.09  
     1) O'Connell, Reilly SR            2) Czerniecki, Abby FR            
     3) McClure, Hayley SO              4) Quinn, Kelly JR                
       31.84    36.20    28.88    28.17                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    2:07.26  
     1) Kenis, Samantha FR              2) Rutkoske, Addy FR              
     3) Young, Kristen FR               4) Eidenire, Patti SR             
       33.88    35.88    30.06    27.44                                    
  3 Providence College  'B'                                NT    2:07.87  
     1) Delago, Paige FR                2) Hickey, Kate SO                
     3) Coughlin, Mackenzie FR          4) McKenna, Mary JR               
       32.58    36.32    31.23    27.74                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    2:08.19  
     1) Patterson, Mara JR              2) Eggleston, Zoe SO              
     3) Connor, Allie SO                4) Martin, Emily JR               
       33.38    36.50    30.59    27.72                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    2:11.22  
     1) Bushell, Julia JR               2) Grant, Allysa FR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda JR            4) Fowler, Sierra JR              
       33.50    36.84    31.56    29.32                                    
  6 Providence College  'D'                                NT   x2:13.08  
     1) Haywood, Anna FR                2) Collins, Megan SO              
     3) Moynihan, Leah SR               4) Farrell, Megan SR              
       33.58    36.91    32.04    30.55                                    
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    2:13.25  
     1) Ishida, Kayla FR                2) Rogers, Julianne SO            
     3) Toomey, Megan SR                4) Seaman, Rachel JR              
       35.17    36.47    31.76    29.85                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   x2:15.04  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna FR            2) Marcucci, Steph FR             
     3) Travers, Kaitlin FR             4) McKeage, Sarah FR              
       34.22    37.40    33.63    29.79                                    
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                          NT   x2:15.38  
     1) Isaacs, Abby SR                 2) Luebke, Monica JR              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece FR              4) Talens, Tricia SO              
       34.67    39.59    31.98    29.14                                    
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   x2:25.81  
     1) Claverie, Tori JR               2) Dandrea, Kaye FR               
     3) Nack, Abby JR                   4) Gillis, Kate JR                
       37.03    40.57    33.54    34.67                                    
 11 Providence College  'C'                                NT   x2:45.73  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet FR          2) Desernia, Kathryn FR           
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby SO          4) McShane, Abigael FR            
       32.96  1:08.48    29.88    34.41                                    
 
Event 2  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                SO Worcester Poly       9:31.85    9:34.26  
      32.50   35.43   35.76   36.26   36.45   36.63   36.51   36.46
      36.66   36.45   36.13   35.96   35.76   35.97   35.99   35.34
  2 Smith, Helen              JR Providence                NT    9:35.26  
      32.01   34.90   36.44   36.55   36.56   36.63   36.67   36.29
      36.13   36.71   36.48   36.52   36.21   36.45   35.82   34.89
  3 McCulla, Christine        FR Coast Guard               NT    9:38.66  
      32.86   35.58   36.05   36.59   36.61   36.74   36.79   36.62
      36.61   36.31   36.13   36.23   36.19   36.41   36.79   36.15
  4 Hartigan, Colleen         JR Providence                NT    9:44.10  
      32.36   35.28   36.07   36.39   36.66   36.69   36.75   36.80
      36.67   36.95   37.19   37.33   37.39   37.61   37.62   36.34
  5 Matsco, Emily             SO Worcester Poly      10:02.30    9:53.99  
      32.83   35.65   36.31   37.41   37.46   37.24   37.07   37.50
      37.21   37.37   37.74   38.29   37.98   37.95   38.55   37.43
  6 Heist, Maddie             SO Coast Guard               NT   10:05.82  
      33.82   36.92   37.95   38.05   38.00   38.45   38.60   38.22
      38.31   38.28   38.33   38.37   38.61   38.24   38.33   37.34
 
Event 3  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katie             SO Providence                NT    2:07.78  
      29.57   32.00   32.90   33.31                                
  2 Forneris, Sophia          SO Providence                NT    2:10.53  
      29.83   32.68   33.84   34.18                                
  3 Young, Kristen            FR Coast Guard               NT    2:11.94  
      30.79   33.49   34.34   33.32                                
  4 Childers, Eva             JR Worcester Poly       2:12.04    2:12.53  
      30.96   33.57   34.30   33.70                                
  5 Snow, Maddie              FR Providence                NT    2:13.92  
      31.48   34.53   34.05   33.86                                
  6 Talens, Vicky             SO Coast Guard               NT    2:18.81  
      32.43   34.69   35.75   35.94                                
  7 Reilly, Bridget           SO Providence                NT   x2:18.83  
      31.78   35.28   35.50   36.27                                
  8 Campbell, Carly           SR Coast Guard               NT    2:21.89  
      32.82   36.30   37.19   35.58                                
  9 Flynn, Caroline           FR Worcester Poly       2:21.14    2:21.93  
      33.02   36.43   36.14   36.34                                
 10 Reyman, Thea              SO Worcester Poly       2:16.50    2:22.63  
      32.05   35.18   36.79   38.61                                
 11 Stratica, Heather         JR Worcester Poly            NT   x2:25.06  
      32.30   36.11   38.06   38.59                                
 12 Kokomoor, Jackie          SO Coast Guard               NT   x2:30.52  
      32.46   37.54   40.13   40.39                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delago, Paige             FR Providence                NT    1:08.68  
      33.55   35.13                                                
  2 Kartsounis, Alexandra     SO Providence                NT    1:09.37  
      33.16   36.21                                                
  3 McGlaughlin, Juliet       FR Providence                NT    1:09.72  
      33.85   35.87                                                
  4 Kenis, Samantha           FR Coast Guard               NT    1:10.96  
      34.92   36.04                                                
  5 Haywood, Anna             FR Providence                NT   x1:11.60  
      34.24   37.36                                                
  6 Bushell, Julia            JR Worcester Poly       1:12.24    1:12.37  
      35.13   37.24                                                
  7 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Worcester Poly       1:12.57    1:12.38  
      35.74   36.64                                                
  8 Patterson, Mara           JR Worcester Poly       1:09.63    1:12.39  
      35.10   37.29                                                
  9 Freud, Jamie              SO Worcester Poly       1:10.92   x1:13.50  
      35.27   38.23                                                
 10 Ishida, Kayla             FR Coast Guard               NT    1:15.31  
      35.01   40.30                                                
 11 Talens, Tricia            SO Coast Guard               NT    1:16.30  
      36.51   39.79                                                
 12 Isaacs, Abby              SR Coast Guard               NT   x1:17.28  
      37.46   39.82                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerniecki, Abby          FR Providence                NT    1:17.11  
      35.63   41.48                                                
  2 Hickey, Kate              SO Providence                NT    1:18.39  
      36.45   41.94                                                
  3 Rutkoske, Addy            FR Coast Guard               NT    1:19.46  
      37.39   42.07                                                
  4 Grant, Allysa             FR Worcester Poly       1:20.12    1:20.15  
      38.01   42.14                                                
  5 Ainley, Katie             JR Providence                NT    1:20.26  
      37.29   42.97                                                
  6 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Worcester Poly       1:18.88    1:20.61  
      37.48   43.13                                                
  7 Rogers, Julianne          SO Coast Guard               NT    1:21.21  
      37.91   43.30                                                
  8 Desernia, Kathryn         FR Providence                NT   x1:22.09  
      38.64   43.45                                                
  9 Marcucci, Steph           FR Worcester Poly       1:21.14    1:22.36  
      38.74   43.62                                                
 10 Onishi, Jill              FR Worcester Poly       1:24.51   x1:25.63  
      39.54   46.09                                                
 11 Luebke, Monica            JR Coast Guard               NT    1:26.43  
      40.76   45.67                                                
 12 Neubig, Kathleen          JR Coast Guard               NT   x1:29.05  
      41.73   47.32                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                SO Worcester Poly            NT    2:26.02  
      32.54   36.94   38.66   37.88                                
  2 Coughlin, Mackenzie       FR Providence                NT    2:28.05  
      32.81   36.89   38.63   39.72                                
  3 O'Connell, Kaylie         FR Providence                NT    2:32.28  
      32.81   37.39   39.86   42.22                                
  4 Marzinsky, Cece           FR Coast Guard               NT    2:33.19  
      33.32   37.59   40.39   41.89                                
  5 Rigas, Andie              FR Providence                NT    2:34.03  
      34.63   38.78   40.45   40.17                                
  6 Travers, Kaitlin          FR Worcester Poly       2:35.30    2:37.81  
      35.75   39.81   40.97   41.28                                
  7 Hausmann, Julia           SO Providence                NT   x2:38.35  
      35.20   39.54   41.21   42.40                                
  8 Toomey, Megan             SR Coast Guard               NT    2:41.86  
      34.73   41.22   43.18   42.73                                
  9 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Worcester Poly       2:38.70    2:43.67  
      34.02   40.33   44.09   45.23                                
 10 Connor, Allie             SO Worcester Poly       2:43.58   x2:46.67  
      35.96   40.44   44.70   45.57                                
 11 McWilliams, Haley         SR Coast Guard               NT    2:47.41  
      36.02   41.62   44.04   45.73                                
 12 Harkrader, Brooke         FR Coast Guard               NT   x2:50.99  
      37.62   41.79   44.68   46.90                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kelly              JR Providence                NT      27.45  
  2 Martin, Emily             JR Worcester Poly         27.72      27.57  
  3 Eidenire, Patti           SR Coast Guard               NT      27.80  
  4 O'Connell, Reilly         SR Providence                NT      27.83  
  5 McKenna, Mary             JR Providence                NT      27.87  
  6 Cunningham, Erin          SO Providence                NT     x28.20  
  7 Talens, Vicky             SO Coast Guard               NT      28.67  
  8 Seaman, Rachel            JR Coast Guard               NT      28.98  
  9 Fowler, Sierra            JR Worcester Poly         29.60      29.08  
 10 Nack, Abby                JR Worcester Poly         29.69      29.61  
 11 McKeage, Sarah               Worcester Poly         30.79     x30.99  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        SR Worcester Poly        266.00     260.20  
  2 Jerzyk, Kendall           SO Providence                NP     258.10  
  3 Bender, Kristen              Worcester Poly        185.40     212.90  
  4 Burrous, Sarah            JR Providence                NP     201.15  
  5 Anthony, Molly            SO Providence                NP     197.80  
  6 Poskus, Haley             FR Worcester Poly        192.95     177.25  
  7 Jensen, Skye-Marie        SO Coast Guard           156.45     159.20  
  8 Kimura, Amy               SO Coast Guard           184.58     157.60  
  9 Laboy, Lexi               SO Coast Guard           139.88     131.65  
 10 Johnson, Angela Ruth      JR Coast Guard           143.10    x128.35  
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen            FR Coast Guard               NT    1:00.54  
      29.30   31.24                                                
  2 Forneris, Sophia          SO Providence                NT    1:00.68  
      28.93   31.75                                                
  3 Quinn, Kelly              JR Providence                NT    1:00.74  
      29.18   31.56                                                
  4 O'Connell, Reilly         SR Providence                NT    1:01.27  
      29.69   31.58                                                
  5 Martin, Emily             JR Worcester Poly       1:00.06    1:01.53  
      29.41   32.12                                                
  6 McKenna, Mary             JR Providence                NT   x1:01.66  
      29.19   32.47                                                
  7 McCulla, Christine        FR Coast Guard               NT    1:02.22  
      30.21   32.01                                                
  8 Talens, Vicky             SO Coast Guard               NT    1:03.23  
      30.06   33.17                                                
  9 Matsco, Emily             SO Worcester Poly       1:03.40    1:04.47  
      30.54   33.93                                                
 10 Belisle Haley, Abby       SO Providence                NT   x1:04.57  
      30.39   34.18                                                
 11 Moynihan, Leah            SR Providence                NT   x1:05.50  
      30.81   34.69                                                
 12 Kokomoor, Jackie          SO Coast Guard               NT   x1:05.74  
      31.15   34.59                                                
 13 Martin, Kelly             FR Worcester Poly       1:05.25    1:06.07  
      31.39   34.68                                                
 14 Farrell, Megan            SR Providence                NT   x1:07.04  
      32.10   34.94                                                
 15 Candiloro, Katie          SR Worcester Poly       1:10.16   x1:09.95  
      33.42   36.53                                                
 16 Gillis, Kate              JR Worcester Poly            NT   x1:16.02  
      35.77   40.25                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Juliet       FR Providence                NT    2:28.70  
      35.63   37.81   37.35   37.91                                
  2 Delago, Paige             FR Providence                NT    2:29.30  
      35.20   37.85   38.48   37.77                                
  3 Kenis, Samantha           FR Coast Guard               NT    2:29.73  
      35.29   38.09   38.35   38.00                                
  4 Kartsounis, Alexandra     SO Providence                NT    2:30.38  
      36.19   38.46   38.29   37.44                                
  5 Bushell, Julia            JR Worcester Poly            NT    2:35.55  
      36.15   39.73   40.18   39.49                                
  6 Vandervort, Jenna         FR Worcester Poly       2:34.45    2:35.90  
      36.34   39.11   40.00   40.45                                
  7 Patterson, Mara           JR Worcester Poly            NT    2:38.22  
      37.62   41.33   40.46   38.81                                
  8 McShane, Abigael          FR Providence                NT   x2:38.78  
      36.71   40.16   41.35   40.56                                
  9 Ishida, Kayla             FR Coast Guard               NT    2:40.74  
      37.52   41.02   41.33   40.87                                
 10 Talens, Tricia            SO Coast Guard               NT    2:44.86  
      38.07   41.60   42.26   42.93                                
 11 Wey, Jessica              FR Worcester Poly       2:40.97   x2:46.56  
      38.19   41.78   43.17   43.42                                
 12 Isaacs, Abby              SR Coast Guard               NT   x2:47.44  
      39.37   42.49   44.17   41.41                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czerniecki, Abby          FR Providence                NT    2:51.61  
      37.86   42.48   44.31   46.96                                
  2 Rutkoske, Addy            FR Coast Guard               NT    2:53.45  
      40.27   45.22   44.37   43.59                                
  3 Desernia, Kathryn         FR Providence                NT    2:53.49  
      39.56   43.11   45.31   45.51                                
  4 Ainley, Katie             JR Providence                NT    2:53.65  
      38.72   43.46   44.94   46.53                                
  5 Grant, Allysa             FR Worcester Poly            NT    2:56.35  
      39.35   44.86   46.51   45.63                                
  6 Eggleston, Zoe            SO Worcester Poly       2:55.85    2:57.50  
      39.63   45.01   46.43   46.43                                
  7 Collins, Megan            SO Providence                NT   x2:57.85  
      39.17   44.69   46.77   47.22                                
  8 Rogers, Julianne          SO Coast Guard               NT    2:58.02  
      41.10   44.95   46.14   45.83                                
  9 Flynn, Caroline           FR Worcester Poly       2:54.03    2:59.08  
      41.17   45.56   46.20   46.15                                
 10 Marcucci, Steph           FR Worcester Poly       2:58.04   x3:00.14  
      40.14   44.71   47.34   47.95                                
 11 Luebke, Monica            JR Coast Guard               NT    3:03.74  
      41.50   47.07   48.10   47.07                                
 12 Neubig, Kathleen          JR Coast Guard               NT   x3:09.08  
      43.10   47.70   49.04   49.24                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katie             SO Providence                NT    4:33.51  
      30.84   33.75   34.76   34.80   35.21   34.97   35.15   34.03
  2 Smith, Helen              JR Providence                NT    4:37.24  
      31.37   35.18   36.13   35.78   35.72   35.42   34.32   33.32
  3 Day, Jenny                SO Worcester Poly       4:41.23    4:37.32  
      31.69   35.11   35.64   35.89   35.87   35.66   34.72   32.74
  4 McCulla, Christine        FR Coast Guard               NT    4:44.31  
      32.21   35.15   36.31   36.17   35.90   36.27   36.46   35.84
  5 Reilly, Bridget           SO Providence                NT    4:47.72  
      32.98   35.97   36.70   36.97   37.08   36.69   36.26   35.07
  6 Cameron, Devon            SR Providence                NT   x4:49.57  
      32.50   35.24   35.72   36.86   37.49   37.33   37.62   36.81
  7 Matsco, Emily             SO Worcester Poly       4:51.68    4:50.66  
      32.48   35.25   36.99   37.16   36.78   37.22   37.36   37.42
  8 Heist, Maddie             SO Coast Guard               NT    4:53.44  
      32.85   36.36   37.09   37.02   37.16   38.05   37.82   37.09
  9 McWilliams, Haley         SR Coast Guard               NT    5:01.82  
      34.75   37.79   37.95   38.28   38.14   38.37   38.37   38.17
 10 Campbell, Carly           SR Coast Guard               NT   x5:10.36  
      34.95   39.21   39.87   40.11   39.91   40.02   39.29   37.00
 11 Dandrea, Kaye             FR Worcester Poly       5:17.32    5:11.88  
      34.75   39.77   39.85   39.90   39.19   40.22   39.58   38.62
 12 Healy, Danielle           SR Worcester Poly       5:17.44   x5:13.46  
      34.86   38.49   39.42   40.13   40.24   40.31   40.38   39.63
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen            FR Coast Guard               NT    1:07.30  
      31.72   35.58                                                
  2 McClure, Hayley           SO Providence                NT    1:07.76  
      30.73   37.03                                                
  3 Coughlin, Mackenzie       FR Providence                NT    1:07.79  
      31.63   36.16                                                
  4 Childers, Eva             JR Worcester Poly       1:07.57    1:08.14  
      31.87   36.27                                                
  5 Marzinsky, Cece           FR Coast Guard               NT    1:09.00  
      32.37   36.63                                                
  6 Connor, Allie             SO Worcester Poly       1:08.18    1:10.98  
      31.98   39.00                                                
  7 Moynihan, Leah            SR Providence                NT    1:11.11  
      32.43   38.68                                                
  8 Buckley, Emma             FR Providence                NT   x1:11.56  
      32.66   38.90                                                
  9 Toomey, Megan             SR Coast Guard               NT    1:12.16  
      33.05   39.11                                                
 10 Konieczny, Amanda         JR Worcester Poly       1:10.36    1:12.40  
      33.01   39.39                                                
 11 Harkrader, Brooke         FR Coast Guard               NT   x1:15.15  
      35.42   39.73                                                
 12 Stratica, Heather         JR Worcester Poly       1:12.55   x1:16.61  
      33.49   43.12                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Kaylie         FR Providence                NT    2:29.58  
      31.28   37.99   45.61   34.70                                
  2 Snow, Maddie              FR Providence                NT    2:31.29  
      33.01   38.61   45.71   33.96                                
  3 Hartigan, Colleen         JR Providence                NT    2:31.57  
      32.84   39.27   44.26   35.20                                
  4 Kenis, Samantha           FR Coast Guard               NT    2:33.83  
      33.37   38.92   46.47   35.07                                
  5 Freud, Jamie              SO Worcester Poly       2:35.36    2:35.78  
      33.03   39.32   47.84   35.59                                
  6 Martin, Kelly             FR Worcester Poly       2:36.74    2:37.58  
      33.50   40.79   45.84   37.45                                
  7 Rigas, Andie              FR Providence                NT   x2:38.45  
      33.35   40.56   48.15   36.39                                
  8 Reyman, Thea              SO Worcester Poly            NT    2:39.38  
      34.00   42.80   45.07   37.51                                
  9 Marzinsky, Cece           FR Coast Guard               NT    2:40.33  
      33.33   41.76   48.17   37.07                                
 10 Flynn, Caroline           FR Worcester Poly       2:37.83   x2:40.40  
      36.79   41.16   46.05   36.40                                
 11 Talens, Tricia            SO Coast Guard               NT    2:41.38  
      36.06   42.46   46.64   36.22                                
 12 McWilliams, Haley         SR Coast Guard               NT   x2:42.23  
      35.60   41.99   47.26   37.38                                
 
Event 16  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    4:07.51  
     1) Martin, Emily JR                2) Matsco, Emily SO               
     3) Childers, Eva JR                4) Day, Jenny SO                  
       29.56  1:02.47    30.13  1:04.04    28.94  1:00.40    29.12  1:00.60
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                          NT    4:07.99  
     1) Eidenire, Patti SR              2) Talens, Vicky SO               
     3) Rutkoske, Addy FR               4) McCulla, Christine FR          
       29.86  1:02.50    29.52  1:02.40    29.25  1:02.32    29.06  1:00.77
  3 Providence College  'B'                                NT    4:10.80  
     1) McKenna, Mary JR                2) Reilly, Bridget SO             
     3) Cunningham, Erin SO             4) Coughlin, Mackenzie FR         
       29.14  1:01.99    30.04  1:03.09    29.81  1:03.86    29.77  1:01.86
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                          NT    4:22.56  
     1) Seaman, Rachel JR               2) Ishida, Kayla FR               
     3) Rogers, Julianne SO             4) Campbell, Carly SR             
       30.95  1:05.42    31.55  1:06.54    30.54  1:05.20    30.71  1:05.40
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'C'                          NT   x4:22.75  
     1) Heist, Maddie SO                2) Kokomoor, Jackie SO            
     3) Toomey, Megan SR                4) Harkrader, Brooke FR           
       31.13  1:05.80    30.53  1:05.29    16.52    31.97    33.67  1:39.69
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    4:25.51  
     1) Grant, Allysa FR                2) Stratica, Heather JR           
     3) Martin, Kelly FR                4) Freud, Jamie SO                
       31.05  1:04.60    31.93  1:06.91    32.15  1:08.15    31.09  1:05.85
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT   x4:27.91  
     1) Reyman, Thea SO                 2) Marcucci, Steph FR             
     3) Fowler, Sierra JR               4) Konieczny, Amanda JR           
       31.92  1:08.32    31.90  1:06.92    30.27  1:08.04    18.60  1:04.63
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   x4:41.57  
     1) Claverie, Tori JR               2) Flynn, Caroline FR             
     3) Healy, Danielle SR              4) Gillis, Kate JR                
       30.98  1:04.78    32.24  1:08.84    33.44  1:10.79    37.03  1:17.16
 -- Providence College  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Quinn, Kelly JR                 2) Fallon, Katie SO               
     3) Forneris, Sophia SO             4) O'Connell, Reilly SR           
       29.29  1:00.90    15.34  1:01.11    28.74  1:01.11    29.35  1:01.87
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        SR Worcester Poly            NP     248.35  
  2 Bender, Kristen              Worcester Poly            NP     209.80  
  3 Poskus, Haley             FR Worcester Poly            NP     181.95  
  4 Kimura, Amy               SO Coast Guard               NP     162.65  
  5 Jensen, Skye-Marie        SO Coast Guard               NP     146.30  
  6 Johnson, Angela Ruth      JR Coast Guard               NP     129.05  
  7 Laboy, Lexi               SO Coast Guard               NP    x113.50