Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/5/2016 01:33 PM
                        WPI v Pomona-Pitzer - 1/5/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 254.40        2016 Z. Parry, CBU                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Jeremy          JR PP-CA                           180.75  
  2 Schuur, Michael B         FR PP-CA                           159.70  
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 239.55        2016 B. Schlenger, CBU                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Dawn R            SR PP-CA                           239.40  
  2 Merchant, Stefanie        SR PP-CA                           136.88  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:33.70        2014 CMS, CMS                                   
                         Williams, Alleva, Schultz, Hinton                 
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:35.58  
     1) Bauer, Jack G FR                2) Petri, Tim JR                  
     3) Smallwood, David SO             4) Bauer, Andrew J JR             
                  24.98       51.89 (26.91)     1:15.12 (23.23)     1:35.58 (20.46)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                              1:36.31  
     1) To, Samuel C SO                 2) Koerner, Teddy R FR            
     3) Hui, Adrian P FR                4) Clayman, Phillip SR            
                  24.90       51.81 (26.91)     1:15.25 (23.44)     1:36.31 (21.06)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                              1:39.38  
     1) Garcia, Erik M FR               2) Dalrymple, Kyle K JR           
     3) Thorson, Will W SR              4) Franzese, Ryan W FR            
                  25.63       53.19 (27.56)     1:17.10 (23.91)     1:39.38 (22.28)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                             x1:39.91  
     1) Drover, Ryan W FR               2) Lewis, Nick A FR               
     3) Villars, Daniel JR              4) Atkins, Ferrel J SR            
                  27.04       54.19 (27.15)     1:17.67 (23.48)     1:39.91 (22.24)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:41.18  
     1) Powers, Alex D SR               2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) Perry, Jackson G FR             4) Hughes, Nathan H SR            
                  26.95       55.09 (28.14)     1:19.00 (23.91)     1:41.18 (22.18)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                             x1:41.57  
     1) Hansen, Peter E SO              2) Hahn, Nathan FR                
     3) Diemer, Daniel H SO             4) Glick, Steven JR               
                  26.47       54.61 (28.14)     1:19.24 (24.63)     1:41.57 (22.33)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:42.24  
     1) Houghton, Matt H JR             2) Gallant, Alex J FR             
     3) Elsayed, Karim SO               4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  26.35       54.72 (28.37)     1:19.05 (24.33)     1:42.24 (23.19)
  8 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'E'                             x1:43.84  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Buxton, Robert L SO            
     3) Landau, Alexander J SO          4) Rafter, Jackson C SR           
                  27.05       55.82 (28.77)     1:20.42 (24.60)     1:43.84 (23.42)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:48.60  
     1) Barrett, Craig D SO             2) Bell, Shane SO                 
     3) Back, Cameron SO                4) Gehring, Trevor B SO           
                  27.49       59.00 (31.51)     1:24.63 (25.63)     1:48.60 (23.97)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:44.68        2015 Pomona-Pitzer, PP                          
                         Ling, Cummings, Jin, Kauahi                       
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                              1:53.71  
     1) Jin, Sarah P FR                 2) Flynn, Clare M FR              
     3) Williamson, Christina JR        4) Nishizaki, Cayla A JR          
                  28.23     1:01.18 (32.95)     1:28.97 (27.79)     1:53.71 (24.74)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                              1:53.92  
     1) Ling, Angela H FR               2) Bigus, Erin R FR               
     3) Seidel, Alex C SO               4) Rayl, Johanna M SR             
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)     1:28.23 (27.14)     1:53.92 (25.69)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                             x1:54.42  
     1) Yap, Lavinya M FR               2) Bowman, Mariah C FR            
     3) Kauahi, Madison K FR            4) Audebert, Manon K SO           
                  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)     1:28.60 (25.89)     1:54.42 (25.82)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:59.44  
     1) Bushell, Julia K JR             2) Eggleston, Zoe JR              
     3) Childers, Eva P JR              4) Day, Jenny L SO                
                  31.73     1:04.39 (32.66)     1:33.03 (28.64)     1:59.44 (26.41)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      2:00.55  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L JR         2) Grant, Allysa SO               
     3) Connor, Allie G SO              4) Martin, Emily J JR             
                  32.02                             1:34.90 ( )     2:00.55 (25.65)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                             x2:01.25  
     1) Nedrow, Elizabeth C SO          2) Weinstock, Molly A SO          
     3) Morrison, Chrisi A SR           4) Haufler, Jenna K SR            
                  31.42     1:07.19 (35.77)     1:35.37 (28.18)     2:01.25 (25.88)
  7 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'E'                             x2:04.88  
     1) Cummings, Mackenzie H FR        2) Larkin, Maddie M JR            
     3) Schwab, Anna P SR               4) Sato, Erika S SO               
                  31.15     1:07.61 (36.46)     1:38.12 (30.51)     2:04.88 (26.76)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:05.22  
     1) Freud, Jamie L SO               2) Flynn, Caroline G FR           
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SR            4) Matsco, Emily R SO             
                  32.32     1:08.84 (36.52)     1:38.17 (29.33)     2:05.22 (27.05)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x2:07.52  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L FR          2) Marcucci, Stephanie M FR       
     3) Martin, Kelly L FR              4) Claverie, Tori H JR            
                  34.41     1:09.17 (34.76)     1:39.54 (30.37)     2:07.52 (27.98)
 
Event 5  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 9:54.94        2014 A. Mendoza, CMS                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Jack H           FR PP-CA                         10:06.76  
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:26.99 (30.21)     1:57.34 (30.35)
        2:28.21 (30.87)     2:58.61 (30.40)     3:29.34 (30.73)     4:00.62 (31.28)
        4:31.46 (30.84)     5:02.34 (30.88)     5:32.90 (30.56)     6:03.23 (30.33)
        6:34.03 (30.80)     7:04.73 (30.70)     7:35.38 (30.65)     8:06.14 (30.76)
        8:36.35 (30.21)     9:06.46 (30.11)     9:37.13 (30.67)    10:06.76 (29.63)
  2 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:31.39  
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)     1:32.34 (31.75)     2:04.62 (32.28)
        2:37.22 (32.60)     3:09.71 (32.49)     3:42.43 (32.72)     4:14.27 (31.84)
        4:45.91 (31.64)     5:17.51 (31.60)     5:49.66 (32.15)     6:21.43 (31.77)
        6:52.86 (31.43)     7:24.31 (31.45)     7:55.69 (31.38)     8:27.10 (31.41)
        8:58.50 (31.40)     9:30.31 (31.81)    10:01.84 (31.53)    10:31.39 (29.55)
  3 Wright, Andrew F          SR PP-CA                         10:37.53  
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)     1:31.02 (31.54)     2:02.80 (31.78)
        2:34.58 (31.78)     3:06.30 (31.72)     3:37.85 (31.55)     4:09.97 (32.12)
        4:42.02 (32.05)     5:13.95 (31.93)     5:46.20 (32.25)     6:18.69 (32.49)
        6:51.07 (32.38)     7:23.78 (32.71)     7:56.09 (32.31)     8:28.81 (32.72)
        9:01.19 (32.38)     9:33.60 (32.41)    10:06.10 (32.50)    10:37.53 (31.43)
  4 Turner, Thomas J          JR PP-CA                         10:40.12  
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)     1:32.87 (32.24)     2:04.68 (31.81)
        2:37.16 (32.48)     3:09.13 (31.97)     3:41.55 (32.42)     4:13.64 (32.09)
        4:46.12 (32.48)     5:18.07 (31.95)     5:50.23 (32.16)     6:22.32 (32.09)
        6:54.40 (32.08)     7:26.53 (32.13)     7:59.90 (33.37)     8:32.88 (32.98)
        9:05.12 (32.24)     9:37.08 (31.96)    10:08.87 (31.79)    10:40.12 (31.25)
  5 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              10:42.69  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:32.30 (32.22)     2:04.37 (32.07)
        2:37.05 (32.68)     3:09.37 (32.32)     3:41.92 (32.55)     4:14.53 (32.61)
        4:46.96 (32.43)     5:19.32 (32.36)     5:51.62 (32.30)     6:23.81 (32.19)
        6:56.44 (32.63)     7:28.94 (32.50)     8:01.55 (32.61)     8:34.01 (32.46)
        9:06.94 (32.93)     9:38.54 (31.60)    10:10.55 (32.01)    10:42.69 (32.14)
  6 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers-NE              10:50.02  
                  27.79       58.75 (30.96)     1:30.39 (31.64)     2:02.78 (32.39)
        2:35.30 (32.52)     3:08.34 (33.04)     3:41.90 (33.56)     4:15.39 (33.49)
        4:48.74 (33.35)     5:22.34 (33.60)     5:55.64 (33.30)     6:28.80 (33.16)
        7:01.77 (32.97)     7:34.76 (32.99)     8:07.26 (32.50)     8:40.04 (32.78)
        9:12.50 (32.46)     9:45.00 (32.50)    10:17.92 (32.92)    10:50.02 (32.10)
  7 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers-NE             x11:00.93  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:33.82 (32.70)     2:06.42 (32.60)
        2:40.14 (33.72)     3:13.27 (33.13)     3:47.18 (33.91)     4:20.99 (33.81)
        4:54.74 (33.75)     5:28.34 (33.60)     6:02.23 (33.89)     6:36.08 (33.85)
        7:09.32 (33.24)     7:42.85 (33.53)     8:16.72 (33.87)     8:50.16 (33.44)
        9:23.94 (33.78)     9:57.65 (33.71)    10:30.16 (32.51)    11:00.93 (30.77)
  8 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers-NE             x11:01.23  
                  28.08       58.97 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:03.10 (32.44)
        2:35.49 (32.39)     3:08.84 (33.35)     3:42.28 (33.44)     4:16.31 (34.03)
        4:50.10 (33.79)     5:24.34 (34.24)     5:58.10 (33.76)     6:32.87 (34.77)
        7:07.07 (34.20)     7:40.98 (33.91)     8:15.41 (34.43)     8:49.14 (33.73)
        9:23.35 (34.21)     9:57.37 (34.02)    10:30.38 (33.01)    11:01.23 (30.85)
 
Event 6  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 10:37.69        2014 M. Loftus, CMS                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Vee L         SO PP-CA                         10:58.40  
                  29.93     1:01.97 (32.04)     1:34.55 (32.58)     2:07.33 (32.78)
        2:39.99 (32.66)     3:12.83 (32.84)     3:45.92 (33.09)     4:18.72 (32.80)
        4:51.78 (33.06)     5:25.12 (33.34)     5:58.01 (32.89)     6:31.30 (33.29)
        7:04.53 (33.23)     7:38.00 (33.47)     8:11.33 (33.33)     8:44.84 (33.51)
        9:18.07 (33.23)     9:51.62 (33.55)    10:25.10 (33.48)    10:58.40 (33.30)
  2 Thomas, Kelsey R          SO PP-CA                         11:04.58  
                  30.63     1:03.64 (33.01)     1:36.74 (33.10)     2:09.89 (33.15)
        2:43.15 (33.26)     3:16.52 (33.37)     3:49.72 (33.20)     4:22.91 (33.19)
        4:56.16 (33.25)     5:29.53 (33.37)     6:02.94 (33.41)     6:36.27 (33.33)
        7:09.94 (33.67)     7:43.46 (33.52)     8:17.18 (33.72)     8:50.87 (33.69)
        9:24.39 (33.52)     9:58.12 (33.73)    10:31.68 (33.56)    11:04.58 (32.90)
  3 Davis, Lexi A             SR PP-CA                         11:34.82  
                  31.92     1:06.17 (34.25)     1:41.18 (35.01)     2:16.36 (35.18)
        2:51.42 (35.06)     3:26.37 (34.95)     4:01.46 (35.09)     4:36.72 (35.26)
        5:11.69 (34.97)     5:47.09 (35.40)     6:22.50 (35.41)     6:57.89 (35.39)
        7:33.03 (35.14)     8:08.46 (35.43)     8:43.82 (35.36)     9:18.63 (34.81)
        9:53.44 (34.81)    10:28.03 (34.59)    11:02.02 (33.99)    11:34.82 (32.80)
  4 Freud, Jamie L            SO Wpi Engineers-NE              11:37.85  
                  31.40     1:04.89 (33.49)     1:38.99 (34.10)     2:13.56 (34.57)
        2:48.43 (34.87)     3:23.27 (34.84)     3:58.68 (35.41)     4:33.82 (35.14)
        5:09.14 (35.32)     5:44.40 (35.26)     6:20.03 (35.63)     6:55.61 (35.58)
        7:31.25 (35.64)     8:06.61 (35.36)     8:42.23 (35.62)     9:17.68 (35.45)
        9:53.16 (35.48)    10:28.37 (35.21)    11:03.22 (34.85)    11:37.85 (34.63)
  5 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers-NE              12:18.35  
                  32.68     1:07.97 (35.29)     1:44.33 (36.36)     2:20.84 (36.51)
        2:57.62 (36.78)     3:34.68 (37.06)     4:11.54 (36.86)     4:49.14 (37.60)
        5:26.66 (37.52)     6:04.36 (37.70)     6:42.12 (37.76)     7:19.66 (37.54)
        7:56.95 (37.29)     8:34.41 (37.46)     9:11.73 (37.32)     9:49.81 (38.08)
       10:27.35 (37.54)    11:05.09 (37.74)    11:42.25 (37.16)    12:18.35 (36.10)
  6 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              12:26.86  
                  32.92     1:08.89 (35.97)     1:46.35 (37.46)     2:23.44 (37.09)
        3:00.66 (37.22)     3:38.06 (37.40)     4:15.08 (37.02)     4:52.59 (37.51)
        5:29.95 (37.36)     6:07.95 (38.00)     6:45.38 (37.43)     7:23.22 (37.84)
        8:00.59 (37.37)     8:38.96 (38.37)     9:17.15 (38.19)     9:55.12 (37.97)
       10:33.51 (38.39)    11:11.43 (37.92)    11:49.04 (37.61)    12:26.86 (37.82)
  7 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers-NE             x12:28.80  
                  33.38     1:09.68 (36.30)     1:45.64 (35.96)     2:22.56 (36.92)
        2:59.69 (37.13)     3:37.25 (37.56)     4:14.94 (37.69)     4:52.99 (38.05)
        5:31.06 (38.07)     6:08.88 (37.82)     6:47.13 (38.25)     7:25.80 (38.67)
        8:04.06 (38.26)     8:41.78 (37.72)     9:20.05 (38.27)     9:58.18 (38.13)
       10:36.53 (38.35)    11:14.82 (38.29)    11:52.23 (37.41)    12:28.80 (36.57)
  8 Gillis, Kate A            SR Wpi Engineers-NE             x13:25.23  
                  36.26     1:16.01 (39.75)     1:56.71 (40.70)     2:37.77 (41.06)
        3:18.98 (41.21)     4:00.20 (41.22)     4:40.72 (40.52)     5:21.16 (40.44)
        6:01.85 (40.69)     6:42.15 (40.30)     7:23.05 (40.90)     8:03.51 (40.46)
        8:44.03 (40.52)     9:24.51 (40.48)    10:05.04 (40.53)    10:45.27 (40.23)
       11:25.76 (40.49)    12:05.86 (40.10)    12:46.00 (40.14)    13:25.23 (39.23)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:42.20        2015 A. Ohmar, CBU                              
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:44.28  
                  24.38       50.93 (26.55)     1:17.81 (26.88)     1:44.28 (26.47)
  2 Hallman, Mark W           SO PP-CA                          1:44.73  
                  24.70       51.48 (26.78)     1:18.55 (27.07)     1:44.73 (26.18)
  3 Garcia, Erik M            FR PP-CA                          1:47.09  
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:19.73 (27.48)     1:47.09 (27.36)
  4 Hughes, Nathan H          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.88  
                  26.03       54.11 (28.08)     1:21.69 (27.58)     1:49.88 (28.19)
  5 Baker, James                 PP-CA                          1:50.31  
                  25.90       53.55 (27.65)     1:21.85 (28.30)     1:50.31 (28.46)
  6 Barrett, Craig D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.86  
                  26.41       55.20 (28.79)     1:24.52 (29.32)     1:51.86 (27.34)
  7 Abrams, Austin S          SR PP-CA                         x1:52.48  
                  27.50       56.25 (28.75)     1:24.32 (28.07)     1:52.48 (28.16)
  8 Allison, Kyle K           SO PP-CA                         x1:53.07  
                  26.29       55.07 (28.78)     1:24.23 (29.16)     1:53.07 (28.84)
  9 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:05.90  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)     1:33.33 (32.84)     2:05.90 (32.57)
 10 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:07.19  
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)     1:33.99 (33.85)     2:07.19 (33.20)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:53.70        2013 P. Hapsari, CBU                            
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaki, Cayla A        JR PP-CA                          2:02.35  
                  29.62     1:01.11 (31.49)     1:32.28 (31.17)     2:02.35 (30.07)
  2 Childers, Eva P           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.31  
                  29.62     1:01.00 (31.38)     1:32.49 (31.49)     2:03.31 (30.82)
  3 Rayl, Johanna M           SR PP-CA                          2:03.88  
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:32.90 (31.86)     2:03.88 (30.98)
  4 Reyman, Thea E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.22  
                  29.20     1:00.86 (31.66)     1:33.45 (32.59)     2:06.22 (32.77)
  5 Matsco, Emily R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.67  
                  29.45     1:01.31 (31.86)     1:34.06 (32.75)     2:06.67 (32.61)
  6 Sterner, Kay E            JR PP-CA                          2:07.19  
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)     1:34.86 (32.31)     2:07.19 (32.33)
  7 Cummings, Mackenzie H     FR PP-CA                         x2:07.41  
                  29.55     1:01.55 (32.00)     1:34.38 (32.83)     2:07.41 (33.03)
  8 Flynn, Caroline G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:13.49  
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)     1:39.23 (33.99)     2:13.49 (34.26)
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 49.54        2014 M. Williams, CMS                             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 To, Samuel C              SO PP-CA                            53.86  
                  26.28       53.86 (27.58)                                        
  2 Powers, Alex D            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.61  
                  26.84       54.61 (27.77)                                        
  3 Houghton, Matt H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.70  
                  27.34       56.70 (29.36)                                        
  4 Villars, Daniel           JR PP-CA                            57.30  
                  27.89       57.30 (29.41)                                        
  5 Rusznak, Mark             SO PP-CA                            57.53  
                  28.77       57.53 (28.76)                                        
  6 Hansen, Peter E           SO PP-CA                           x58.18  
                  28.62       58.18 (29.56)                                        
  7 Perry, Jackson G          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.69  
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)                                        
  8 Drover, Ryan W            FR PP-CA                         x1:00.15  
                  28.76     1:00.15 (31.39)                                        
  9 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.07  
                  30.16     1:01.07 (30.91)                                        
 10 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:02.20  
                  30.26     1:02.20 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 55.69        2015 A. Ling, PP                                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              FR PP-CA                            59.32  
                  29.07       59.32 (30.25)                                        
  2 Yap, Lavinya M            FR PP-CA                          1:02.18  
                  29.81     1:02.18 (32.37)                                        
  3 Seidel, Alex C            SO PP-CA                          1:04.54  
                  30.61     1:04.54 (33.93)                                        
  4 Nedrow, Elizabeth C       SO PP-CA                         x1:07.25  
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)                                        
  5 Bushell, Julia K          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.14  
                  33.26     1:08.14 (34.88)                                        
  6 Patterson, Marissa L      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:08.35  
                  33.31     1:08.35 (35.04)                                        
  7 Vandervort, Jenna L       FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.58  
                  35.95     1:12.58 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 58.33        2015 J. Hanson, CBU                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.71  
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)                                        
  2 Koerner, Teddy R          FR PP-CA                          1:00.48  
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.36  
                  29.17     1:01.36 (32.19)                                        
  4 Dalrymple, Kyle K         JR PP-CA                          1:01.37  
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)                                        
  5 Lewis, Nick A             FR PP-CA                          1:03.11  
                  29.76     1:03.11 (33.35)                                        
  6 Atkins, Ferrel J          SR PP-CA                         x1:03.46  
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)                                        
  7 Hahn, Nathan              FR PP-CA                         x1:04.93  
                  29.76     1:04.93 (35.17)                                        
  8 Chen, Logan F             FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.19  
                  31.84     1:09.19 (37.35)                                        
  9 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:10.35  
                  32.85     1:10.35 (37.50)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Thomas P        SR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:18.03  
                  36.71     1:18.03 (41.32)                                        
 -- Tran, Jeffrey T           FR PP-CA                         X1:03.63  
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)                                        
 -- Buxton, Robert L          SO PP-CA                         X1:03.95  
                  30.10     1:03.95 (33.85)                                        
 -- Glick, Steven             JR PP-CA                         X1:07.06  
                  31.67     1:07.06 (35.39)                                        
 -- Jaime, Ian J              JR PP-CA                         X1:12.44  
                  33.22     1:12.44 (39.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:03.50        2013 A. Chekanovych, SFU                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigus, Erin R             FR PP-CA                          1:12.30  
                  34.04     1:12.30 (38.26)                                        
  2 Flynn, Clare M            FR PP-CA                          1:12.84  
                  34.57     1:12.84 (38.27)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.17  
                  36.08     1:15.17 (39.09)                                        
  4 Weinstock, Molly A        SO PP-CA                          1:15.46  
                  36.39     1:15.46 (39.07)                                        
  5 Eggleston, Zoe            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.62  
                  35.82     1:15.62 (39.80)                                        
  6 Larkin, Maddie M          JR PP-CA                         x1:17.55  
                  36.71     1:17.55 (40.84)                                        
  7 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:17.67  
                  36.79     1:17.67 (40.88)                                        
  8 Martin, Kelly L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:17.84  
                  36.90     1:17.84 (40.94)                                        
  9 Onishi, Jill E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:18.07  
                  35.71     1:18.07 (42.36)                                        
 10 Sanborn, Kyra F           JR PP-CA                         x1:20.21  
                  38.06     1:20.21 (42.15)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:51.78        2015 J. Depew, UR                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:57.63  
                  28.93       58.49 (29.56)     1:27.23 (28.74)     1:57.63 (30.40)
  2 Landau, Alexander J       SO PP-CA                          2:03.64  
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.54)     2:03.64 (32.58)
  3 Thorson, Will W           SR PP-CA                          2:04.00  
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:31.06 (32.34)     2:04.00 (32.94)
  4 Satz, Spencer J           SO PP-CA                          2:05.82  
                  28.43     1:01.02 (32.59)     1:33.38 (32.36)     2:05.82 (32.44)
  5 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.50  
                  28.21     1:01.41 (33.20)     1:34.58 (33.17)     2:07.50 (32.92)
  6 Gehring, Trevor B         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.82  
                  29.76     1:03.64 (33.88)     1:39.36 (35.72)     2:14.82 (35.46)
  7 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:17.80  
                  30.47     1:05.67 (35.20)     1:42.22 (36.55)     2:17.80 (35.58)
  8 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:22.62  
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)     1:45.78 (38.00)     2:22.62 (36.84)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:01.30        2015 N. Tarazona, UN-PP                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Radest, Kara       SO PP-CA                          2:13.21  
                  29.73     1:02.92 (33.19)     1:38.05 (35.13)     2:13.21 (35.16)
  2 Day, Jenny L              SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.29  
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)     1:40.32 (35.79)     2:16.29 (35.97)
  3 Morrison, Chrisi A        SR PP-CA                          2:18.02  
                  33.01     1:07.99 (34.98)     1:43.79 (35.80)     2:18.02 (34.23)
  4 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.17  
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:46.90 (37.43)     2:24.17 (37.27)
  5 Hepner, Mia P             FR PP-CA                          2:27.45  
                  32.27     1:09.33 (37.06)     1:48.07 (38.74)     2:27.45 (39.38)
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.86  
                  32.09     1:09.34 (37.25)     1:48.67 (39.33)     2:28.86 (40.19)
  7 Connor, Allie G           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:32.66  
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)     1:52.45 (40.23)     2:32.66 (40.21)
 
Event 15  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 20.99        2015 A. Alba, CUI                                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian P             FR PP-CA                            21.56  
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.76  
  3 Clayman, Phillip          SR PP-CA                            21.92  
  4 Bauer, Jack G             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.25  
  5 Franzese, Ryan W          FR PP-CA                            22.97  
  6 Diemer, Daniel H          SO PP-CA                           x23.33  
  7 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.71  
  8 Ruiz, Jose                SR PP-CA                           x28.20  
 
Event 16  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 23.90        2010 K. Wild, CBU                                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaki, Cayla A        JR PP-CA                            25.13  
  2 Martin, Emily J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.11  
  3 Audebert, Manon K         SO PP-CA                            26.27  
  4 Williamson, Christina     JR PP-CA                            26.53  
  5 Green, Miranda A          JR PP-CA                           x26.61  
  6 McKeage, Sarah L          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.34  
  7 Claverie, Tori H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.78  
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 269.70        2015 Z. Parry, CBU                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Jeremy          JR PP-CA                           186.38  
  2 Schuur, Michael B         FR PP-CA                           121.88  
 
Event 18  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 243.15        2011 Robson, OXY                                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merchant, Stefanie        SR PP-CA                           153.75  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 46.20        2015 A. Alba, CUI                                 
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallman, Mark W           SO PP-CA                            48.47  
                  23.86       48.47 (24.61)                                        
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.65  
                  23.57       48.65 (25.08)                                        
  3 Clayman, Phillip          SR PP-CA                            49.02  
                  24.13       49.02 (24.89)                                        
  4 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.04  
                  23.64       49.04 (25.40)                                        
  5 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.70  
                  23.90       49.70 (25.80)                                        
  6 Baker, James                 PP-CA                            49.92  
                  24.19       49.92 (25.73)                                        
  7 Franzese, Ryan W          FR PP-CA                           x51.73  
                  24.94       51.73 (26.79)                                        
  8 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                x52.77  
                  25.27       52.77 (27.50)                                        
  9 Rafter, Jackson C         SR PP-CA                           x52.94  
                  25.18       52.94 (27.76)                                        
 10 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers-NE                x57.53  
                  27.51       57.53 (30.02)                                        
 -- Glick, Steven             JR PP-CA                           X51.97  
                  24.84       51.97 (27.13)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR PP-CA                         X1:01.81  
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 52.54        2013 M. Kee, CMS                                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison K         FR PP-CA                            53.81  
                  25.95       53.81 (27.86)                                        
  2 Seidel, Alex C            SO PP-CA                            55.89  
                  26.87       55.89 (29.02)                                        
  3 Bowman, Mariah C          FR PP-CA                            56.86  
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)                                        
  4 Rayl, Johanna M           SR PP-CA                           x57.02  
                  27.53       57.02 (29.49)                                        
  5 Haufler, Jenna K          SR PP-CA                           x57.46  
                  27.94       57.46 (29.52)                                        
  6 Martin, Emily J           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.54  
                  27.58       57.54 (29.96)                                        
  7 Claverie, Tori H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.72  
                  30.25     1:02.72 (32.47)                                        
  8 McKeage, Sarah L          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.06  
                  31.95     1:06.06 (34.11)                                        
  9 Gillis, Kate A            SR Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:10.48  
                  34.17     1:10.48 (36.31)                                        
 -- Schwab, Anna P            SR PP-CA                           X58.93  
                  28.49       58.93 (30.44)                                        
 -- Sterner, Kay E            JR PP-CA                           X59.81  
                  28.97       59.81 (30.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:52.50        2013 M. Williams, CMS                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik M            FR PP-CA                          1:56.76  
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:28.00 (29.65)     1:56.76 (28.76)
  2 Houghton, Matt H          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.46  
                  28.60       58.18 (29.58)     1:27.91 (29.73)     1:58.46 (30.55)
  3 Rusznak, Mark             SO PP-CA                          2:06.60  
                  31.20     1:03.79 (32.59)     1:35.95 (32.16)     2:06.60 (30.65)
  4 Landau, Alexander J       SO PP-CA                          2:10.08  
                  30.91     1:04.29 (33.38)     1:37.35 (33.06)     2:10.08 (32.73)
  5 Hansen, Peter E           SO PP-CA                         x2:10.63  
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)     1:38.67 (33.83)     2:10.63 (31.96)
  6 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.37  
                  32.41     1:07.30 (34.89)     1:41.77 (34.47)     2:14.37 (32.60)
  7 Drover, Ryan W            FR PP-CA                         x2:14.54  
                  30.36     1:03.90 (33.54)     1:39.56 (35.66)     2:14.54 (34.98)
  8 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.74  
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:40.71 (35.75)     2:14.74 (34.03)
  9 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:14.82  
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)     1:42.19 (35.44)     2:14.82 (32.63)
 10 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:14.83  
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:41.29 (35.40)     2:14.83 (33.54)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:07.52        2015 A. Ling, PP                                
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              FR PP-CA                          2:11.67  
                  30.83     1:03.88 (33.05)     1:37.84 (33.96)     2:11.67 (33.83)
  2 Yap, Lavinya M            FR PP-CA                          2:15.07  
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:40.71 (34.84)     2:15.07 (34.36)
  3 Larkin, Maddie M          JR PP-CA                          2:21.97  
                  33.18     1:08.87 (35.69)     1:45.57 (36.70)     2:21.97 (36.40)
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.37  
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)     1:48.84 (37.52)     2:24.37 (35.53)
  5 Sanborn, Kyra F           JR PP-CA                         x2:27.25  
                  34.54     1:11.53 (36.99)     1:49.60 (38.07)     2:27.25 (37.65)
  6 Bushell, Julia K          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:27.58  
                  34.58     1:12.01 (37.43)     1:50.35 (38.34)     2:27.58 (37.23)
  7 Vandervort, Jenna L       FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:28.62  
                  36.33     1:13.71 (37.38)     1:51.42 (37.71)     2:28.62 (37.20)
  8 Candiloro, Katie          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:35.15  
                  36.73     1:15.90 (39.17)     1:56.21 (40.31)     2:35.15 (38.94)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:06.97        1993 Houston, CSUB                              
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy R          FR PP-CA                          2:11.24  
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)     1:36.81 (34.30)     2:11.24 (34.43)
  2 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.61  
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)     1:37.48 (34.18)     2:11.61 (34.13)
  3 Hahn, Nathan              FR PP-CA                          2:13.26  
                  29.72     1:04.86 (35.14)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:13.26 (34.19)
  4 Gallant, Alex J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.65  
                  30.70     1:05.27 (34.57)     1:40.98 (35.71)     2:15.65 (34.67)
  5 Tran, Jeffrey T           FR PP-CA                          2:15.69  
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)     1:41.46 (35.53)     2:15.69 (34.23)
  6 Dalrymple, Kyle K         JR PP-CA                         x2:16.57  
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)     1:41.63 (35.52)     2:16.57 (34.94)
  7 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.33  
                  31.42     1:06.21 (34.79)     1:42.09 (35.88)     2:18.33 (36.24)
  8 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:27.12  
                  32.61     1:09.65 (37.04)     1:48.37 (38.72)     2:27.12 (38.75)
  9 Allison, Kyle K           SO PP-CA                         x2:28.50  
                  33.51     1:11.00 (37.49)     1:49.39 (38.39)     2:28.50 (39.11)
 10 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:31.96  
                  33.28     1:12.27 (38.99)     1:52.12 (39.85)     2:31.96 (39.84)
 -- Buxton, Robert L          SO PP-CA                         X2:21.02  
                  31.57     1:07.29 (35.72)     1:43.81 (36.52)     2:21.02 (37.21)
 -- Lewis, Nick A             FR PP-CA                         X2:28.26  
                  31.40     1:07.85 (36.45)     1:47.15 (39.30)     2:28.26 (41.11)
 -- Jaime, Ian J              JR PP-CA                         X2:39.56  
                  34.18     1:14.14 (39.96)     1:56.09 (41.95)     2:39.56 (43.47)
 -- Sullivan, Thomas P        SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:53.05  
                  37.73     1:21.31 (43.58)     2:07.01 (45.70)     2:53.05 (46.04)
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:26.09        2013 A. Rumiantceva, CBU                        
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigus, Erin R             FR PP-CA                          2:32.93  
                  35.38     1:14.32 (38.94)     1:53.29 (38.97)     2:32.93 (39.64)
  2 Weinstock, Molly A        SO PP-CA                          2:37.55  
                  37.08     1:17.33 (40.25)     1:57.42 (40.09)     2:37.55 (40.13)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie M     FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.90  
                  36.06     1:16.45 (40.39)     1:57.83 (41.38)     2:39.90 (42.07)
  4 Reyman, Thea E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:45.24  
                  38.19     1:20.31 (42.12)     2:02.74 (42.43)     2:45.24 (42.50)
  5 Grant, Allysa             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:45.49  
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)     2:03.60 (43.96)     2:45.49 (41.89)
  6 Onishi, Jill E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:58.94  
                  38.39     1:23.92 (45.53)     2:10.82 (46.90)     2:58.94 (48.12)
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 4:37.17        2015 Griffiths, CBU                             
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Jack H           FR PP-CA                          4:54.01  
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)     1:24.69 (29.40)     1:54.74 (30.05)
        2:24.75 (30.01)     2:54.86 (30.11)     3:25.19 (30.33)     3:55.74 (30.55)
        4:24.64 (28.90)     4:54.01 (29.37)                                        
  2 Barrett, Craig D          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:57.47  
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)     1:28.05 (30.41)     1:58.97 (30.92)
        2:29.79 (30.82)     3:00.15 (30.36)     3:30.69 (30.54)     4:00.74 (30.05)
        4:29.92 (29.18)     4:57.47 (27.55)                                        
  3 Hallman, Mark W           SO PP-CA                          4:57.52  
                  26.93       56.48 (29.55)     1:26.87 (30.39)     1:57.86 (30.99)
        2:28.68 (30.82)     2:59.28 (30.60)     3:29.73 (30.45)     4:00.21 (30.48)
        4:30.11 (29.90)     4:57.52 (27.41)                                        
  4 Satz, Spencer J           SO PP-CA                          5:02.92  
                  27.64       57.93 (30.29)     1:28.70 (30.77)     1:59.73 (31.03)
        2:30.81 (31.08)     3:01.88 (31.07)     3:32.80 (30.92)     4:03.70 (30.90)
        4:33.62 (29.92)     5:02.92 (29.30)                                        
  5 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:03.54  
                  28.45       58.50 (30.05)     1:29.08 (30.58)     1:59.58 (30.50)
        2:30.65 (31.07)     3:01.42 (30.77)     3:32.35 (30.93)     4:03.17 (30.82)
        4:34.42 (31.25)     5:03.54 (29.12)                                        
  6 Abrams, Austin S          SR PP-CA                         x5:06.42  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)     1:32.53 (31.62)     2:03.47 (30.94)
        2:33.99 (30.52)     3:04.58 (30.59)     3:35.16 (30.58)     4:05.95 (30.79)
        4:36.54 (30.59)     5:06.42 (29.88)                                        
  7 Turner, Thomas J          JR PP-CA                         x5:11.89  
                  28.20       58.99 (30.79)     1:30.91 (31.92)     2:03.26 (32.35)
        2:35.07 (31.81)     3:06.58 (31.51)     3:38.28 (31.70)     4:10.18 (31.90)
        4:41.80 (31.62)     5:11.89 (30.09)                                        
  8 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:13.59  
                  28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:30.41 (31.18)     2:02.07 (31.66)
        2:34.07 (32.00)     3:06.17 (32.10)     3:38.58 (32.41)     4:10.85 (32.27)
        4:42.59 (31.74)     5:13.59 (31.00)                                        
  9 Gehring, Trevor B         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:18.05  
                  29.16     1:00.77 (31.61)     1:33.07 (32.30)     2:05.49 (32.42)
        2:37.78 (32.29)     3:09.89 (32.11)     3:42.04 (32.15)     4:14.41 (32.37)
        4:46.68 (32.27)     5:18.05 (31.37)                                        
 10 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:33.78  
                  30.57     1:04.36 (33.79)     1:38.34 (33.98)     2:12.41 (34.07)
        2:46.81 (34.40)     3:20.97 (34.16)     3:54.87 (33.90)     4:28.44 (33.57)
        5:01.74 (33.30)     5:33.78 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 5:07.51        2013 Cook, CBU                                  
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:19.14  
                  29.15     1:01.05 (31.90)     1:33.66 (32.61)     2:06.49 (32.83)
        2:39.08 (32.59)     3:11.38 (32.30)     3:43.70 (32.32)     4:15.96 (32.26)
        4:48.05 (32.09)     5:19.14 (31.09)                                        
  2 Vanderpoel, Vee L         SO PP-CA                          5:19.95  
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.16)     2:05.98 (32.17)
        2:38.22 (32.24)     3:10.34 (32.12)     3:43.02 (32.68)     4:15.85 (32.83)
        4:48.63 (32.78)     5:19.95 (31.32)                                        
  3 Thomas, Kelsey R          SO PP-CA                          5:23.64  
                  30.28     1:02.83 (32.55)     1:35.59 (32.76)     2:08.11 (32.52)
        2:40.56 (32.45)     3:12.88 (32.32)     3:45.31 (32.43)     4:18.23 (32.92)
        4:51.15 (32.92)     5:23.64 (32.49)                                        
  4 Matsco, Emily R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:34.18  
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)     1:36.79 (33.34)     2:10.48 (33.69)
        2:44.34 (33.86)     3:18.09 (33.75)     3:52.43 (34.34)     4:26.61 (34.18)
        5:01.04 (34.43)     5:34.18 (33.14)                                        
  5 Davis, Lexi A             SR PP-CA                          5:35.85  
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)     1:39.83 (34.49)     2:13.70 (33.87)
        2:47.75 (34.05)     3:21.73 (33.98)     3:55.70 (33.97)     4:29.77 (34.07)
        5:03.32 (33.55)     5:35.85 (32.53)                                        
  6 Hepner, Mia P             FR PP-CA                         x5:36.38  
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.19)     2:12.86 (34.04)
        2:46.80 (33.94)     3:20.91 (34.11)     3:54.82 (33.91)     4:28.97 (34.15)
        5:03.13 (34.16)     5:36.38 (33.25)                                        
  7 Sato, Erika S             SO PP-CA                         x5:44.87  
                  31.31     1:06.22 (34.91)     1:40.76 (34.54)     2:15.30 (34.54)
        2:50.37 (35.07)     3:25.54 (35.17)     4:00.60 (35.06)     4:35.94 (35.34)
        5:11.15 (35.21)     5:44.87 (33.72)                                        
  8 Travers, Kaitlin          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:54.78  
                  33.21     1:08.17 (34.96)     1:43.97 (35.80)     2:19.97 (36.00)
        2:56.10 (36.13)     3:32.11 (36.01)     4:07.79 (35.68)     4:43.88 (36.09)
        5:19.84 (35.96)     5:54.78 (34.94)                                        
  9 Wey, Jessica              SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:58.08  
                  33.69     1:09.69 (36.00)     1:46.03 (36.34)     2:22.71 (36.68)
        2:58.89 (36.18)     3:34.81 (35.92)     4:11.08 (36.27)     4:47.16 (36.08)
        5:23.10 (35.94)     5:58.08 (34.98)                                        
 10 Dandrea, Kaye             SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x6:02.74  
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)     1:47.06 (36.92)     2:24.27 (37.21)
        3:00.65 (36.38)     3:37.12 (36.47)     4:13.94 (36.82)     4:50.93 (36.99)
        5:27.55 (36.62)     6:02.74 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 50.60        2013 J. Hanson, CBU                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.27  
                  24.82       52.27 (27.45)                                        
  2 To, Samuel C              SO PP-CA                            52.55  
                  24.76       52.55 (27.79)                                        
  3 Hui, Adrian P             FR PP-CA                            52.82  
                  24.78       52.82 (28.04)                                        
  4 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.12  
                  25.44       53.12 (27.68)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.02  
                  25.24       54.02 (28.78)                                        
  6 Thorson, Will W           SR PP-CA                            54.27  
                  25.37       54.27 (28.90)                                        
  7 Perry, Jackson G          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                x55.26  
                  26.01       55.26 (29.25)                                        
  8 Baker, James                 PP-CA                           x56.26  
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)                                        
  9 Villars, Daniel           JR PP-CA                           x56.49  
                  26.85       56.49 (29.64)                                        
 10 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:06.54  
                  31.02     1:06.54 (35.52)                                        
 -- Jaime, Ian J              JR PP-CA                         X1:02.06  
                  28.29     1:02.06 (33.77)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Jose                SR PP-CA                         X1:14.58  
                  34.54     1:14.58 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 55.66        2015 N. Tarazona, UN-PP                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Radest, Kara       SO PP-CA                          1:01.67  
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)                                        
  2 Williamson, Christina     JR PP-CA                          1:02.58  
                  29.01     1:02.58 (33.57)                                        
  3 Bowman, Mariah C          FR PP-CA                          1:03.74  
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)                                        
  4 Childers, Eva P           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.86  
                  30.32     1:03.86 (33.54)                                        
  5 Connor, Allie G           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.93  
                  30.43     1:03.93 (33.50)                                        
  6 Nedrow, Elizabeth C       SO PP-CA                         x1:05.32  
                  30.45     1:05.32 (34.87)                                        
  7 Konieczny, Amanda         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.11  
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:54.34        2015 J. Depew, UR                               
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.19  
                  26.15       56.89 (30.74)     1:31.74 (34.85)     1:59.19 (27.45)
  2 Gallant, Alex J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.22  
                  26.86       59.17 (32.31)     1:32.74 (33.57)     2:00.22 (27.48)
  3 Garcia, Erik M            FR PP-CA                          2:00.74  
                  26.84       58.37 (31.53)     1:34.38 (36.01)     2:00.74 (26.36)
  4 Koerner, Teddy R          FR PP-CA                          2:03.99  
                  27.00       59.35 (32.35)     1:33.83 (34.48)     2:03.99 (30.16)
  5 Tran, Jeffrey T           FR PP-CA                          2:07.23  
                  27.03     1:01.81 (34.78)     1:37.94 (36.13)     2:07.23 (29.29)
  6 Powers, Alex D            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.61  
                  27.96       59.47 (31.51)     1:39.47 (40.00)     2:08.61 (29.14)
  6 Landau, Alexander J       SO PP-CA                         x2:08.61  
                  27.70     1:01.42 (33.72)     1:40.40 (38.98)     2:08.61 (28.21)
  8 Hahn, Nathan              FR PP-CA                         x2:09.32  
                  29.62     1:06.78 (37.16)     1:42.00 (35.22)     2:09.32 (27.32)
  9 Buxton, Robert L          SO PP-CA                         x2:09.71  
                  28.08     1:03.66 (35.58)     1:41.04 (37.38)     2:09.71 (28.67)
 10 Allison, Kyle K           SO PP-CA                         x2:09.77  
                  29.24     1:05.23 (35.99)     1:41.48 (36.25)     2:09.77 (28.29)
 11 Chen, Logan F             FR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:13.44  
                  29.49     1:04.54 (35.05)     1:42.17 (37.63)     2:13.44 (31.27)
 12 Sullivan, Thomas P        SR Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:46.26  
                  35.64     1:22.26 (46.62)     2:09.13 (46.87)     2:46.26 (37.13)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 2:06.94        2015 N. Tarazona, UN-PP                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              FR PP-CA                          2:17.52  
                  28.71     1:03.30 (34.59)     1:44.46 (41.16)     2:17.52 (33.06)
  2 Flynn, Clare M            FR PP-CA                          2:21.78  
                  30.97     1:07.65 (36.68)     1:48.32 (40.67)     2:21.78 (33.46)
  3 Morrison, Chrisi A        SR PP-CA                          2:24.02  
                  30.52     1:08.51 (37.99)     1:51.77 (43.26)     2:24.02 (32.25)
  4 Freud, Jamie L            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.05  
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)     1:52.03 (44.59)     2:24.05 (32.02)
  5 Flynn, Caroline G         FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:24.95  
                  32.96     1:10.82 (37.86)     1:52.04 (41.22)     2:24.95 (32.91)
  6 Martin, Kelly L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:25.09  
                  31.31     1:09.93 (38.62)     1:51.26 (41.33)     2:25.09 (33.83)
  7 Sanborn, Kyra F           JR PP-CA                         x2:25.81  
                  32.89     1:09.18 (36.29)     1:53.24 (44.06)     2:25.81 (32.57)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:25.82        2015 CBU, CBU                                   
                         Hason, Denton, Valentim, Ohmar                    
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                              1:25.84  
     1) Hui, Adrian P FR                2) Clayman, Phillip SR            
     3) To, Samuel C SO                 4) Hallman, Mark W SO             
                  21.85       43.26 (21.41)     1:04.40 (21.14)     1:25.84 (21.44)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:27.59  
     1) Powers, Alex D SR               2) Hughes, Nathan H SR            
     3) Bauer, Jack G FR                4) Bauer, Andrew J JR             
                  22.69       44.69 (22.00)     1:06.34 (21.65)     1:27.59 (21.25)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                              1:30.69  
     1) Diemer, Daniel H SO             2) Atkins, Ferrel J SR            
     3) Lewis, Nick A FR                4) Villars, Daniel JR             
                  23.21       46.13 (22.92)     1:08.36 (22.23)     1:30.69 (22.33)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:31.70  
     1) Elsayed, Karim SO               2) Smallwood, David SO            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew JR             4) Perry, Jackson G FR            
                  22.97       45.76 (22.79)     1:08.76 (23.00)     1:31.70 (22.94)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:32.44  
     1) Barrett, Craig D SO             2) Massar, Chris SO               
     3) Petri, Tim JR                   4) Houghton, Matt H JR            
                  23.31       46.57 (23.26)     1:09.69 (23.12)     1:32.44 (22.75)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                             x1:33.54  
     1) Rusznak, Mark SO                2) Drover, Ryan W FR              
     3) Baker, James                    4) Glick, Steven JR               
                  23.83       48.02 (24.19)     1:10.65 (22.63)     1:33.54 (22.89)
  7 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'E'                             x1:35.32  
     1) Abrams, Austin S SR             2) Satz, Spencer J SO             
     3) Swanson, Jack H FR              4) Turner, Thomas J JR            
                  24.37       48.04 (23.67)     1:11.07 (23.03)     1:35.32 (24.25)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     x1:37.17  
     1) Gallant, Alex J FR              2) Pilaar, Evan JR                
     3) Gehring, Trevor B SO            4) Macfarlane, James SO           
                  24.10       48.68 (24.58)     1:12.68 (24.00)     1:37.17 (24.49)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:40.25  
     1) Carley, Sam SO                  2) Babel, Bryant SO               
     3) Werra, Kyle FR                  4) Back, Cameron SO               
                  24.85       50.98 (26.13)     1:16.50 (25.52)     1:40.25 (23.75)
 10 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                             x1:42.05  
     1) Wright, Andrew F SR             2) Hansen, Peter E SO             
     3) Rafter, Jackson C SR            4) Ruiz, Jose SR                  
                  26.02       50.14 (24.12)     1:13.73 (23.59)     1:42.05 (28.32)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: $ 1:38.67        2015 Pomona-Pitzer, PP                          
                         Nishizaki, Rayl, Seidel, Kauahi                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'A'                              1:41.23  
     1) Kauahi, Madison K FR            2) Nishizaki, Cayla A JR          
     3) Rayl, Johanna M SR              4) Seidel, Alex C SO              
                  24.93       49.86 (24.93)     1:15.73 (25.87)     1:41.23 (25.50)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'B'                              1:44.50  
     1) Haufler, Jenna K SR             2) Audebert, Manon K SO           
     3) Bowman, Mariah C FR             4) Ling, Angela H FR              
                  26.61       52.52 (25.91)     1:19.17 (26.65)     1:44.50 (25.33)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'C'                             x1:47.65  
     1) Vanderpoel, Vee L SO            2) Davis, Lexi A SR               
     3) Bigus, Erin R FR                4) Yap, Lavinya M FR              
                  26.53       54.24 (27.71)     1:21.19 (26.95)     1:47.65 (26.46)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:47.67  
     1) Day, Jenny L SO                 2) Childers, Eva P JR             
     3) Matsco, Emily R SO              4) Martin, Emily J JR             
                  28.73       54.30 (25.57)     1:22.34 (28.04)     1:47.67 (25.33)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'D'                             x1:48.92  
     1) Schwab, Anna P SR               2) Green, Miranda A JR            
     3) Hepner, Mia P FR                4) Miller-Radest, Kara SO         
                  27.56       53.93 (26.37)     1:20.91 (26.98)     1:48.92 (28.01)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Colleges-CA  'E'                             x1:50.71  
     1) Larkin, Maddie M JR             2) Thomas, Kelsey R SO            
     3) Sterner, Kay E JR               4) Sato, Erika S SO               
                  29.34     1:03.81 (34.47)     1:23.96 (20.15)     1:50.71 (26.75)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:52.80  
     1) Connor, Allie G SO              2) Bushell, Julia K JR            
     3) Martin, Kelly L FR              4) Freud, Jamie L SO              
                  28.82       57.45 (28.63)     1:36.62 (39.17)     1:52.80 (16.18)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     x1:55.90  
     1) Claverie, Tori H JR             2) Grant, Allysa SO               
     3) Reyman, Thea E SO               4) Konieczny, Amanda SR           
                  35.15       58.53 (23.38)     1:36.07 (37.54)     1:55.90 (19.83)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:56.97  
     1) Candiloro, Katie SR             2) McKeage, Sarah L FR            
     3) Flynn, Caroline G FR            4) Vandervort, Jenna L FR         
                  29.98       58.56 (28.58)     1:27.26 (28.70)     1:56.97 (29.71)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                     x1:59.92  
     1) Travers, Kaitlin SO             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M FR       
     3) Onishi, Jill E FR               4) Wey, Jessica SO                
                  31.87     1:00.35 (28.48)     1:35.16 (34.81)     1:59.92 (24.76)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer Colleges              223   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       61
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer Colleges              174   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      114