Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/25/2017 08:34 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/25/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:53.92  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 21         2) Eggleston, Zoe 22              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 18         4) Martin, Emily J 22             
                  29.30     1:00.25 (30.95)     1:28.24 (27.99)     1:53.92 (25.68)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:54.78    1:56.91  
     1) Kumar, Sasha C 19               2) Urquhart, Karina J 21          
     3) Mitchell, Quinn 20              4) Muratori, Amelia R 20          
                  29.22     1:04.72 (35.50)     1:31.34 (26.62)     1:56.91 (25.57)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:57.01  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 18                2) Edwardson, Emma J 18           
     3) Wang, Carol T 18                4) Morgan, Alice T 18             
                  29.92     1:02.92 (33.00)     1:30.54 (27.62)     1:57.01 (26.47)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:57.87  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 21             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 20       
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 18          4) Childers, Eva P 21             
                  30.56     1:03.30 (32.74)     1:31.80 (28.50)     1:57.87 (26.07)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x2:03.51  
     1) Freud, Jamie L 21               2) Travers, Kaitlin 20            
     3) Martin, Kelly L 19              4) Claverie, Tori H 21            
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:36.38 (29.78)     2:03.51 (27.13)
  6 Clark University  'B'                             2:06.00    2:06.98  
     1) Bulman, Emma N 18               2) Lew, Niki M 21                 
     3) Prosterman, Lara R 21           4) Gray, Charlotte K 20           
                  33.19     1:08.91 (35.72)     1:40.06 (31.15)     2:06.98 (26.92)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:36.26  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 21             2) Kelleher, Andrew 21            
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 22            4) Bauer, Jack G 19               
                  25.55       51.30 (25.75)     1:14.74 (23.44)     1:36.26 (21.52)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:43.06  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 19             2) Chen, Dave Y 19                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 18          4) Zimmermann, Markus K 19        
                  27.06       54.51 (27.45)     1:19.55 (25.04)     1:43.06 (23.51)
  3 Clark University  'A'                             1:43.57    1:44.95  
     1) Schrama, Dylan R 19             2) Nel, Johan L 20                
     3) Ortega, Julian M 21             4) McCluskey, Eddie J 21          
                  27.02       56.46 (29.44)     1:21.60 (25.14)     1:44.95 (23.35)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:45.95  
     1) Duffield, Alex J 18             2) Gallant, Alex J 19             
     3) Giancola, Michael 20            4) Gehring, Trevor B 21           
                  27.25       54.93 (27.68)     1:23.17 (28.24)     1:45.95 (22.78)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 19           2) Petri, Tim 23                  
     3) Perry, Jackson P 19             4) Elsayed, Karim 21              
                  26.56       52.75 (26.19)     1:16.45 (23.70)          DQ (21.22)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa L    22 Clark               11:01.82   11:11.28  
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)     1:38.95 (34.40)     2:13.34 (34.39)
        2:48.19 (34.85)     3:22.82 (34.63)     3:57.27 (34.45)     4:31.99 (34.72)
        5:06.44 (34.45)     5:40.92 (34.48)     6:15.03 (34.11)     6:48.93 (33.90)
        7:22.30 (33.37)     7:55.72 (33.42)     8:28.80 (33.08)     9:01.94 (33.14)
        9:34.83 (32.89)    10:07.62 (32.79)    10:40.04 (32.42)    11:11.28 (31.24)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:37.32  
                  31.30     1:05.67 (34.37)     1:40.78 (35.11)     2:16.08 (35.30)
        2:50.78 (34.70)     3:26.21 (35.43)     4:01.56 (35.35)     4:37.19 (35.63)
        5:12.17 (34.98)     5:47.34 (35.17)     6:22.60 (35.26)     6:57.52 (34.92)
        7:32.57 (35.05)     8:07.56 (34.99)     8:43.02 (35.46)     9:18.57 (35.55)
        9:52.83 (34.26)    10:28.06 (35.23)    11:02.99 (34.93)    11:37.32 (34.33)
  3 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:39.26  
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.61 (34.63)     2:14.91 (35.30)
        2:49.91 (35.00)     3:24.93 (35.02)     4:00.26 (35.33)     4:35.80 (35.54)
        5:10.91 (35.11)     5:46.51 (35.60)     6:21.80 (35.29)     6:57.35 (35.55)
        7:32.95 (35.60)     8:08.52 (35.57)     8:44.32 (35.80)     9:20.81 (36.49)
        9:56.46 (35.65)    10:32.10 (35.64)    11:07.58 (35.48)    11:39.26 (31.68)
  4 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:53.96  
                  33.10     1:10.91 (37.81)     1:49.86 (38.95)     2:29.25 (39.39)
        3:08.76 (39.51)     3:48.31 (39.55)     4:27.83 (39.52)     5:07.38 (39.55)
        5:47.14 (39.76)     6:26.74 (39.60)     7:06.61 (39.87)     7:45.51 (38.90)
        8:25.93 (40.42)     9:04.83 (38.90)     9:43.31 (38.48)    10:22.21 (38.90)
       11:01.03 (38.82)    11:39.44 (38.41)    12:16.93 (37.49)    12:53.96 (37.03)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:31.74  
                  28.29       59.12 (30.83)     1:30.68 (31.56)     2:02.52 (31.84)
        2:34.39 (31.87)     3:06.62 (32.23)     3:38.43 (31.81)     4:10.98 (32.55)
        4:43.52 (32.54)     5:15.52 (32.00)     5:47.65 (32.13)     6:19.74 (32.09)
        6:51.96 (32.22)     7:23.66 (31.70)     7:55.27 (31.61)     8:27.13 (31.86)
        8:58.70 (31.57)     9:30.21 (31.51)    10:01.41 (31.20)    10:31.74 (30.33)
  2 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:51.61  
                  26.69       57.71 (31.02)     1:29.72 (32.01)     2:01.90 (32.18)
        2:34.14 (32.24)     3:06.43 (32.29)     3:39.67 (33.24)     4:13.06 (33.39)
        4:46.36 (33.30)     5:19.80 (33.44)     5:54.01 (34.21)     6:27.31 (33.30)
        7:00.42 (33.11)     7:34.11 (33.69)     8:08.49 (34.38)     8:42.00 (33.51)
        9:14.97 (32.97)     9:48.02 (33.05)    10:20.91 (32.89)    10:51.61 (30.70)
  3 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:14.07  
                  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)     1:34.64 (33.17)     2:08.44 (33.80)
        2:42.08 (33.64)     3:15.89 (33.81)     3:50.40 (34.51)     4:24.74 (34.34)
        4:59.10 (34.36)     5:33.33 (34.23)     6:07.72 (34.39)     6:42.05 (34.33)
        7:16.54 (34.49)     7:50.17 (33.63)     8:24.39 (34.22)     8:58.21 (33.82)
        9:32.15 (33.94)    10:06.70 (34.55)    10:40.78 (34.08)    11:14.07 (33.29)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.95  
                  28.69     1:00.51 (31.82)     1:32.53 (32.02)     2:03.95 (31.42)
  2 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.51  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:31.82 (31.79)     2:04.51 (32.69)
  3 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.59  
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:33.94 (32.87)     2:07.59 (33.65)
  4 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:10.10  
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:36.00 (34.05)     2:10.10 (34.10)
  5 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:12.78  
                  29.98     1:03.27 (33.29)     1:38.21 (34.94)     2:12.78 (34.57)
  6 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:13.07  
                  30.60     1:04.41 (33.81)     1:39.06 (34.65)     2:13.07 (34.01)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.25  
                  26.23       56.14 (29.91)     1:23.67 (27.53)     1:49.25 (25.58)
  2 Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.54  
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)     1:21.74 (27.95)     1:49.54 (27.80)
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:51.33  
                  25.63       53.83 (28.20)     1:22.61 (28.78)     1:51.33 (28.72)
  4 Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:51.82  
                  25.52       53.67 (28.15)     1:22.11 (28.44)     1:51.82 (29.71)
  5 McCluskey, Eddie J        21 Clark                1:52.56    1:55.81  
                  26.01       55.19 (29.18)     1:25.63 (30.44)     1:55.81 (30.18)
  6 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:59.79  
                  26.54       56.77 (30.23)     1:28.23 (31.46)     1:59.79 (31.56)
  7 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:05.38  
                  26.39       57.55 (31.16)     1:30.79 (33.24)     2:05.38 (34.59)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.11  
  2 Orzechowski, Melissa L    22 Clark                     NT      29.76  
  3 Kumar, Sasha C            19 Clark                  28.95      30.19  
  4 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.34  
  5 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.85  
  6 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x31.94  
  7 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x32.10  
  8 Bulman, Emma N            18 Clark                  33.36      33.51  
  9 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x33.71  
 10 Travers, Kaitlin          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x33.82  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.21  
  2 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.38  
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.44  
  4 Schrama, Dylan R          19 Clark                  26.34      27.29  
  5 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.40  
  6 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.44  
  7 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x30.15  
  8 Ortega, Sebastian M       21 Clark                  30.03      30.26  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.20  
  2 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.98  
  3 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      35.00  
  4 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x35.55  
  5 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x35.79  
  6 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x35.86  
  7 Urquhart, Karina J        21 Clark                  35.58      35.93  
  8 Lew, Niki M               21 Clark                  35.41      36.17  
  9 Prosterman, Lara R        21 Clark                  36.90      37.01  
 10 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x37.23  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.93  
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.17  
  3 Elsayed, Karim            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.33  
  3 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.33  
  5 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x28.37  
  6 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.03  
  7 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.11  
  8 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.22  
  9 Nel, Johan L              20 Clark                  31.97      29.59  
 10 Shafer, Brandon B         18 Clark                  33.22      32.83  
 11 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x33.36  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinn           20 Clark                1:00.95    1:01.36  
                  28.14     1:01.36 (33.22)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.68  
                  29.30     1:02.68 (33.38)                                        
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.79  
                  29.91     1:03.79 (33.88)                                        
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.86  
                  30.92     1:05.86 (34.94)                                        
  5 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.18  
                  30.68     1:06.18 (35.50)                                        
  6 Carson, Jacie M           19 Clark                1:14.47    1:14.90  
                  34.97     1:14.90 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.74  
                  25.62       54.74 (29.12)                                        
  2 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.09  
                  25.38       55.09 (29.71)                                        
  3 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.08  
                  26.35       56.08 (29.73)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x56.74  
                  26.51       56.74 (30.23)                                        
  5 Ortega, Julian M          21 Clark                  56.74      57.02  
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.07  
                  26.85       57.07 (30.22)                                        
  7 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.63  
                  27.76       58.63 (30.87)                                        
  8 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          21 Clark                  59.69    1:00.53  
                  28.10     1:00.53 (32.43)                                        
  9 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.72  
                  28.14     1:00.72 (32.58)                                        
 10 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:01.72  
                  28.32     1:01.72 (33.40)                                        
 11 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:02.35  
                  29.08     1:02.35 (33.27)                                        
 12 Liscord, Noah T           21 Clark                1:05.33    1:04.37  
                  28.66     1:04.37 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muratori, Amelia R        20 Clark                  25.65      25.98  
  2 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.34  
  3 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.69  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.93  
  5 Gray, Charlotte K         20 Clark                  27.27      27.37  
  6 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.68  
 -- Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  20 Clark                  28.51         DQ  
 -- Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.67  
  2 McCluskey, Eddie J        21 Clark                  23.10      23.46  
  3 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.48  
  4 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.98  
  5 Holloman, Bill R          21 Clark                  24.83      25.00  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Lauren E           19 Clark                 193.80     161.75  
 -- Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X252.70  
 -- Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X219.85  
 -- Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X177.45  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X158.75  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moneti, Marco             20 Clark                 172.50     156.45  
 -- Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X254.50  
 -- Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X240.35  
 -- Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X197.55  
 -- Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X182.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.07  
                  28.39       58.07 (29.68)                                        
  2 Muratori, Amelia R        20 Clark                  56.55      58.48  
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)                                        
  3 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.56  
                  28.92       58.56 (29.64)                                        
  4 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.82  
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)                                        
  5 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.71  
                  28.90       59.71 (30.81)                                        
  6 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.78  
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De la Rosa, Jehu M        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.72  
                  23.30       48.72 (25.42)                                        
  2 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.52  
                  24.12       50.52 (26.40)                                        
  3 Schrama, Dylan R          19 Clark                  50.81      51.33  
                  24.45       51.33 (26.88)                                        
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.72  
                  25.40       52.72 (27.32)                                        
  5 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x53.39  
                  25.92       53.39 (27.47)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x53.74  
                  25.74       53.74 (28.00)                                        
  7 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          21 Clark                  54.63      54.05  
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)                                        
  8 Ortega, Sebastian M       21 Clark                  56.95      54.50  
                  25.98       54.50 (28.52)                                        
  9 Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x55.40  
                  26.15       55.40 (29.25)                                        
 10 Holloman, Bill R          21 Clark                  54.97     x56.35  
                  27.12       56.35 (29.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.06  
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.93  
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.26  
                  33.55     1:08.26 (34.71)                                        
  4 Kumar, Sasha C            19 Clark                1:04.49    1:08.28  
                  32.77     1:08.28 (35.51)                                        
  5 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:09.45  
                  34.41     1:09.45 (35.04)                                        
  6 Bulman, Emma N            18 Clark                1:10.47    1:10.54  
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:10.54  
                  33.85     1:10.54 (36.69)                                        
  8 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:13.34  
                  35.18     1:13.34 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.17  
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.79  
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.30  
                  28.97       59.30 (30.33)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.37  
                  29.46       59.37 (29.91)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.80  
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:03.52  
                  30.82     1:03.52 (32.70)                                        
  7 Liscord, Noah T           21 Clark                1:06.50    1:08.50  
                  32.76     1:08.50 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.76  
                  33.87     1:10.76 (36.89)                                        
  2 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.98  
                  35.46     1:15.98 (40.52)                                        
  3 Travers, Kaitlin          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.88  
                  36.69     1:16.88 (40.19)                                        
  4 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:17.25  
                  35.00     1:17.25 (42.25)                                        
  5 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:17.73  
                  36.28     1:17.73 (41.45)                                        
  6 Urquhart, Karina J        21 Clark                1:14.09    1:17.93  
                  36.62     1:17.93 (41.31)                                        
  7 Prosterman, Lara R        21 Clark                1:19.06    1:18.98  
                  37.45     1:18.98 (41.53)                                        
  8 Lew, Niki M               21 Clark                1:16.45    1:20.97  
                  38.20     1:20.97 (42.77)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.30  
                  29.99     1:03.30 (33.31)                                        
  2 Nel, Johan L              20 Clark                1:05.78    1:06.26  
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)                                        
  3 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.06  
                  31.82     1:08.06 (36.24)                                        
  4 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.26  
                  32.75     1:09.26 (36.51)                                        
  5 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:10.76  
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)                                        
  6 Shafer, Brandon B         18 Clark                1:10.50    1:11.40  
                  33.50     1:11.40 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Melissa L    22 Clark                5:21.31    5:25.16  
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:34.43 (32.53)     2:07.34 (32.91)
        2:40.40 (33.06)     3:13.71 (33.31)     3:47.03 (33.32)     4:20.02 (32.99)
        4:53.27 (33.25)     5:25.16 (31.89)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.31  
                  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:34.69 (33.16)     2:08.03 (33.34)
        2:41.62 (33.59)     3:15.37 (33.75)     3:48.86 (33.49)     4:22.96 (34.10)
        4:56.78 (33.82)     5:29.31 (32.53)                                        
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:39.65  
                  30.42     1:03.16 (32.74)     1:36.24 (33.08)     2:10.10 (33.86)
        2:44.34 (34.24)     3:18.41 (34.07)     3:53.62 (35.21)     4:29.41 (35.79)
        5:04.55 (35.14)     5:39.65 (35.10)                                        
  4 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:52.91  
                  30.68     1:05.15 (34.47)     1:40.71 (35.56)     2:16.43 (35.72)
        2:52.01 (35.58)     3:28.44 (36.43)     4:04.64 (36.20)     4:41.37 (36.73)
        5:17.86 (36.49)     5:52.91 (35.05)                                        
  5 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:55.94  
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)     1:42.88 (35.86)     2:18.58 (35.70)
        2:54.43 (35.85)     3:30.73 (36.30)     4:07.11 (36.38)     4:43.59 (36.48)
        5:20.30 (36.71)     5:55.94 (35.64)                                        
  6 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:00.55  
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)     1:44.82 (36.33)     2:21.07 (36.25)
        2:57.98 (36.91)     3:34.89 (36.91)     4:11.67 (36.78)     4:48.54 (36.87)
        5:24.99 (36.45)     6:00.55 (35.56)                                        
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:15.03  
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:44.94 (37.24)     2:23.08 (38.14)
        3:01.78 (38.70)     3:40.84 (39.06)     4:19.79 (38.95)     4:59.14 (39.35)
        5:37.80 (38.66)     6:15.03 (37.23)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julian M          21 Clark                5:13.92    5:16.44  
                  27.46       58.59 (31.13)     1:30.98 (32.39)     2:03.92 (32.94)
        2:36.82 (32.90)     3:09.67 (32.85)     3:42.13 (32.46)     4:13.90 (31.77)
        4:45.26 (31.36)     5:16.44 (31.18)                                        
  2 McCluskey, Eddie J        21 Clark                5:22.44    5:19.18  
                  27.85       59.24 (31.39)     1:31.97 (32.73)     2:05.50 (33.53)
        2:38.35 (32.85)     3:11.67 (33.32)     3:44.72 (33.05)     4:16.85 (32.13)
        4:48.24 (31.39)     5:19.18 (30.94)                                        
 -- Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:00.96  
                  27.56       57.85 (30.29)     1:28.13 (30.28)     1:58.94 (30.81)
        2:29.54 (30.60)     2:59.98 (30.44)     3:30.35 (30.37)     4:01.55 (31.20)
        4:31.89 (30.34)     5:00.96 (29.07)                                        
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:04.37  
                  25.85       55.51 (29.66)     1:25.61 (30.10)     1:55.78 (30.17)
        2:27.27 (31.49)     2:58.57 (31.30)     3:30.37 (31.80)     4:02.96 (32.59)
        4:34.69 (31.73)     5:04.37 (29.68)                                        
 -- Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:11.19  
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.48 (31.20)     2:00.25 (31.77)
        2:32.03 (31.78)     3:03.96 (31.93)     3:35.84 (31.88)     4:08.06 (32.22)
        4:40.11 (32.05)     5:11.19 (31.08)                                        
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:18.27  
                  26.34       57.09 (30.75)     1:29.60 (32.51)     2:02.45 (32.85)
        2:35.84 (33.39)     3:08.74 (32.90)     3:42.11 (33.37)     4:15.34 (33.23)
        4:47.93 (32.59)     5:18.27 (30.34)                                        
 -- Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:18.48  
                  28.32       59.48 (31.16)     1:32.01 (32.53)     2:04.71 (32.70)
        2:37.36 (32.65)     3:09.68 (32.32)     3:41.91 (32.23)     4:14.34 (32.43)
        4:46.59 (32.25)     5:18.48 (31.89)                                        
 -- Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:27.92  
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.62)     2:05.58 (33.35)
        2:38.92 (33.34)     3:12.31 (33.39)     3:45.95 (33.64)     4:19.43 (33.48)
        4:53.87 (34.44)     5:27.92 (34.05)                                        
 -- Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:30.95  
                  28.11     1:00.24 (32.13)     1:33.45 (33.21)     2:07.18 (33.73)
        2:41.12 (33.94)     3:15.09 (33.97)     3:48.59 (33.50)     4:22.86 (34.27)
        4:57.36 (34.50)     5:30.95 (33.59)                                        
 -- Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:42.40  
                  28.17     1:00.76 (32.59)     1:35.40 (34.64)     2:10.99 (35.59)
        2:46.29 (35.30)     3:22.15 (35.86)     3:58.13 (35.98)     4:34.17 (36.04)
        5:09.16 (34.99)     5:42.40 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinn           20 Clark                  28.45      27.02  
  2 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.25  
  3 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.64  
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.68  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.18  
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.48  
  7 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x30.19  
  8 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x30.42  
  9 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x30.50  
 10 Bulman, Emma N            18 Clark                  30.79      31.80  
 11 Harrison-Peters, Jenna R  20 Clark                  33.46      32.30  
 12 Carson, Jacie M           19 Clark                  34.43     x33.12  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Sebastian M       21 Clark                  27.14      26.27  
  2 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          21 Clark                  28.07      27.11  
  3 Liscord, Noah T           21 Clark                  28.16      27.81  
  4 Holloman, Bill R          21 Clark                     NT     x28.12  
 -- MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.12  
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.56  
 -- Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.65  
 -- Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X24.99  
 -- Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.40  
 -- Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X25.49  
 -- Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X26.33  
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.01  
 -- Shafer, Brandon B         18 Clark                  28.31     X28.29  
 -- Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X28.39  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Lauren E           19 Clark                 188.40     172.55  
 -- Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X251.70  
 -- Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X213.90  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X186.85  
 -- Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X155.55  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moneti, Marco             20 Clark                 165.60     153.45  
 -- Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X257.25  
 -- Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X231.10  
 -- Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X198.50  
 -- Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X177.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Karina J        21 Clark                2:17.75    2:23.87  
                  32.46     1:09.71 (37.25)     1:51.19 (41.48)     2:23.87 (32.68)
  2 Carson, Jacie M           19 Clark                2:41.48    2:42.59  
                  35.10     1:19.77 (44.67)     2:05.85 (46.08)     2:42.59 (36.74)
 -- Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.49  
                  30.48     1:06.83 (36.35)     1:50.36 (43.53)     2:21.49 (31.13)
 -- Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:22.75  
                  29.99     1:05.65 (35.66)     1:49.40 (43.75)     2:22.75 (33.35)
 -- Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:22.93  
                  31.58     1:07.88 (36.30)     1:51.40 (43.52)     2:22.93 (31.53)
 -- Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:23.36  
                  33.61     1:11.10 (37.49)     1:51.43 (40.33)     2:23.36 (31.93)
 -- de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.54  
                  31.48     1:09.09 (37.61)     1:52.00 (42.91)     2:24.54 (32.54)
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.63  
                  32.86     1:10.60 (37.74)     1:51.30 (40.70)     2:24.63 (33.33)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrama, Dylan R          19 Clark                2:07.41    2:15.42  
                  29.15     1:05.57 (36.42)     1:44.42 (38.85)     2:15.42 (31.00)
  2 Ortega, Julian M          21 Clark                     NT    2:15.71  
                  27.40     1:04.98 (37.58)     1:45.35 (40.37)     2:15.71 (30.36)
  3 Nel, Johan L              20 Clark                2:20.25    2:18.62  
                  30.88     1:09.16 (38.28)     1:47.08 (37.92)     2:18.62 (31.54)
  4 Shafer, Brandon B         18 Clark                2:21.36   x2:20.79  
                  29.96     1:07.53 (37.57)     1:46.82 (39.29)     2:20.79 (33.97)
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.12  
                  27.27     1:00.32 (33.05)     1:37.06 (36.74)     2:05.12 (28.06)
 -- Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.36  
                  26.92       59.96 (33.04)     1:37.14 (37.18)     2:05.36 (28.22)
 -- Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.39  
                  27.68       59.59 (31.91)     1:37.11 (37.52)     2:05.39 (28.28)
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:10.30  
                  27.71     1:02.40 (34.69)     1:40.13 (37.73)     2:10.30 (30.17)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.80    1:45.20  
     1) Muratori, Amelia R 20           2) Gray, Charlotte K 20           
     3) Orzechowski, Melissa L 22       4) Mitchell, Quinn 20             
                  26.10       53.12 (27.02)     1:19.29 (26.17)     1:45.20 (25.91)
  2 Clark University  'B'                             1:54.00    1:55.93  
     1) Lew, Niki M 21                  2) Prosterman, Lara R 21          
     3) Kumar, Sasha C 19               4) Carson, Jacie M 19             
                  29.16       57.92 (28.76)     1:25.41 (27.49)     1:55.93 (30.52)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:47.53  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 21             2) Clemente, Jillian C 18         
     3) Freud, Jamie L 21               4) Gonyea, Cailin R 18            
                  27.13       53.88 (26.75)     1:20.62 (26.74)     1:47.53 (26.91)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   X1:49.24  
     1) Childers, Eva P 21              2) Martin, Emily J 22             
     3) Morgan, Alice T 18              4) Matsco, Emily R 21             
                  28.18       56.08 (27.90)     1:22.43 (26.35)     1:49.24 (26.81)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:52.17  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie M 20        2) Martin, Kelly L 19             
     3) Morra, Emily 19                 4) Myers, Jordan L 18             
                  27.63       55.68 (28.05)     1:23.01 (27.33)     1:52.17 (29.16)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:53.88  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye 20                2) Flynn, Caroline G 19           
     3) Grant, Allysa 21                4) Luthi, Elsa M 19               
                  30.30       58.59 (28.29)     1:25.47 (26.88)     1:53.88 (28.41)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:38.00    1:39.74  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian M 21          2) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 21            
     3) Holloman, Bill R 21             4) Liscord, Noah T 21             
                  25.14       49.47 (24.33)     1:14.53 (25.06)     1:39.74 (25.21)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   X1:28.36  
     1) Elsayed, Karim 21               2) Bauer, Jack G 19               
     3) Kelleher, Andrew 21             4) Burgwardt, Erick 21            
                  22.33       43.68 (21.35)     1:05.37 (21.69)     1:28.36 (22.99)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:31.97  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H 18          2) Petri, Tim 23                  
     3) Perry, Jackson P 19             4) MacDonald, Seth M 22           
                  23.48       46.58 (23.10)     1:09.58 (23.00)     1:31.97 (22.39)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:33.00   X1:35.17  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie J 21           2) Ortega, Julian M 21            
     3) Nel, Johan L 20                 4) Schrama, Dylan R 19            
                  23.39       47.26 (23.87)     1:11.69 (24.43)     1:35.17 (23.48)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:36.85  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 21             2) Jo, Aaron k 18                 
     3) Macfarlane, James 20            4) McCarthy, Michael P 18         
                  24.03       48.07 (24.04)     1:12.68 (24.61)     1:36.85 (24.17)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:39.49  
     1) Babel, Bryant 20                2) De la Rosa, Jehu M 19          
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 21            4) Hlavenka, Tom J 21             
                  26.78       50.08 (23.30)     1:13.57 (23.49)     1:39.49 (25.92)