Licensed to Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/5/2016 04:00 PM
                            RPI vs. WPI - 11/5/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'                 NT    1:51.90   11  
     1) Wang, Amanda H 18               2) Sara, Siena E 21               
     3) Lin, Shanny 20                  4) Kane, Erin 20                  
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:26.74 (26.57)     1:51.90 (25.16)
  2 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'                 NT    1:54.71    4  
     1) Yamashita, Michaela 20          2) Gardiner, Caitlyn E 19         
     3) Lindstrom, Annika M 21          4) Cregin, Kristen N 18           
                  28.15     1:01.19 (33.04)     1:29.00 (27.81)     1:54.71 (25.71)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:54.27    1:57.01    2  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Eggleston, Zoe 19              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 18         4) Reyman, Thea E 20              
                  31.03     1:02.78 (31.75)     1:30.98 (28.20)     1:57.01 (26.03)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:00.74  
     1) Freud, Jamie L 21               2) Edwardson, Emma J 18           
     3) Morgan, Alice T 18              4) Claverie, Tori H 19            
                  31.75     1:05.43 (33.68)     1:34.33 (28.90)     2:00.74 (26.41)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x2:04.86  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 19          2) Grant, Allysa 18               
     3) Martin, Kelly L 19              4) Dandrea, Kaye 18               
                  33.08     1:05.97 (32.89)     1:36.14 (30.17)     2:04.86 (28.72)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.87    1:35.13   11  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 19                2) Petri, "sully" 21              
     3) Perry, Jackson P 19             4) Burgwardt, Erick 19            
                  24.14       50.77 (26.63)     1:13.75 (22.98)     1:35.13 (21.38)
  2 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'                 NT    1:37.94    4  
     1) Pan, Noah 19                    2) Dong, Richard D 20             
     3) Chang, Justin 18                4) Alberta, John A 19             
                  24.79       51.59 (26.80)     1:15.90 (24.31)     1:37.94 (22.04)
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'                 NT    1:40.34    2  
     1) Koo, Brandon 20                 2) Blazy, Charly H 19             
     3) Sullivan, Alexander D 19        4) Marquardt, Spencer 21          
                  25.84       53.85 (28.01)     1:18.43 (24.58)     1:40.34 (21.91)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:40.69  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 19             2) Chen, Dave Y 18                
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 20            4) Smallwood, David 19            
                  26.19       53.79 (27.60)     1:18.27 (24.48)     1:40.69 (22.42)
  5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'C'                 NT   x1:42.21  
     1) Blanch, Max F 18                2) Blake, Thomas R 19             
     3) Liu, Eric V 18                  4) Zhu, Beck 17                   
                  26.51       54.18 (27.67)     1:19.28 (25.10)     1:42.21 (22.93)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:47.04  
     1) Duffield, Alex J 18             2) Carley, Sam 18                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 21            4) Massar, Chris 18               
                  29.06       59.07 (30.01)     1:24.12 (25.05)     1:47.04 (22.92)
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:01.84   10:54.05    9  
                  29.72     1:02.39 (32.67)     1:35.64 (33.25)     2:09.03 (33.39)
        2:42.28 (33.25)     3:15.77 (33.49)     3:49.12 (33.35)     4:22.38 (33.26)
        4:55.70 (33.32)     5:29.20 (33.50)     6:02.35 (33.15)     6:35.33 (32.98)
        7:08.34 (33.01)     7:41.22 (32.88)     8:13.80 (32.58)     8:46.53 (32.73)
        9:19.30 (32.77)     9:51.84 (32.54)    10:24.19 (32.35)    10:54.05 (29.86)
  2 Sauve, Jessica            20 Rensselaer-AD             NT   10:54.49    4  
                  29.43     1:02.34 (32.91)     1:35.78 (33.44)     2:09.19 (33.41)
        2:42.32 (33.13)     3:15.68 (33.36)     3:49.02 (33.34)     4:22.48 (33.46)
        4:55.79 (33.31)     5:29.15 (33.36)     6:02.20 (33.05)     6:35.19 (32.99)
        7:08.11 (32.92)     7:40.83 (32.72)     8:13.50 (32.67)     8:46.27 (32.77)
        9:18.99 (32.72)     9:51.69 (32.70)    10:24.33 (32.64)    10:54.49 (30.16)
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:02.33   11:02.88    3  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:36.90 (33.23)     2:10.13 (33.23)
        2:43.40 (33.27)     3:16.33 (32.93)     3:49.70 (33.37)     4:22.80 (33.10)
        4:56.07 (33.27)     5:29.42 (33.35)     6:02.53 (33.11)     6:35.78 (33.25)
        7:09.13 (33.35)     7:42.53 (33.40)     8:16.12 (33.59)     8:49.51 (33.39)
        9:23.28 (33.77)     9:56.81 (33.53)    10:30.21 (33.40)    11:02.88 (32.67)
  4 Matsco, Emily R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:20.23   11:25.85    2  
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)     1:38.44 (34.12)     2:12.67 (34.23)
        2:47.52 (34.85)     3:22.02 (34.50)     3:56.74 (34.72)     4:31.18 (34.44)
        5:05.71 (34.53)     5:40.24 (34.53)     6:14.83 (34.59)     6:49.34 (34.51)
        7:23.83 (34.49)     7:58.44 (34.61)     8:33.07 (34.63)     9:07.85 (34.78)
        9:42.84 (34.99)    10:17.29 (34.45)    10:51.64 (34.35)    11:25.85 (34.21)
  5 Long, Barb J              22 Rensselaer-AD             NT   11:35.49    1  
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)     1:40.14 (34.73)     2:15.28 (35.14)
        2:50.27 (34.99)     3:25.53 (35.26)     4:00.51 (34.98)     4:35.48 (34.97)
        5:10.65 (35.17)     5:45.54 (34.89)     6:20.62 (35.08)     6:55.73 (35.11)
        7:30.70 (34.97)     8:05.94 (35.24)     8:40.92 (34.98)     9:15.79 (34.87)
        9:50.76 (34.97)    10:26.00 (35.24)    11:01.14 (35.14)    11:35.49 (34.35)
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:43.34  x11:52.04  
                  32.43     1:07.37 (34.94)     1:42.81 (35.44)     2:18.39 (35.58)
        2:54.24 (35.85)     3:30.30 (36.06)     4:06.47 (36.17)     4:42.56 (36.09)
        5:18.80 (36.24)     5:55.10 (36.30)     6:30.97 (35.87)     7:06.89 (35.92)
        7:42.68 (35.79)     8:18.68 (36.00)     8:54.84 (36.16)     9:30.94 (36.10)
       10:06.92 (35.98)    10:42.89 (35.97)    11:18.22 (35.33)    11:52.04 (33.82)
  7 Yagan, Ayla               19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   12:21.00  
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)     1:47.61 (37.49)     2:25.15 (37.54)
        3:02.49 (37.34)     3:40.05 (37.56)     4:17.60 (37.55)     4:54.56 (36.96)
        5:31.39 (36.83)     6:08.86 (37.47)     6:45.84 (36.98)     7:23.63 (37.79)
        8:00.23 (36.60)     8:38.20 (37.97)     9:14.97 (36.77)     9:53.57 (38.60)
       10:30.92 (37.35)    11:08.84 (37.92)    11:45.51 (36.67)    12:21.00 (35.49)
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Dan R          20 Rensselaer-AD             NT   10:13.54    9  
                  27.36       57.22 (29.86)     1:27.94 (30.72)     1:57.99 (30.05)
        2:28.49 (30.50)     2:59.41 (30.92)     3:30.51 (31.10)     4:01.63 (31.12)
        4:32.72 (31.09)     5:03.61 (30.89)     5:34.39 (30.78)     6:05.03 (30.64)
        6:35.91 (30.88)     7:06.84 (30.93)     7:38.18 (31.34)     8:09.18 (31.00)
        8:40.62 (31.44)     9:11.98 (31.36)     9:43.29 (31.31)    10:13.54 (30.25)
  2 Zimmermann, Markus K      18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:25.20   10:24.92    4  
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.65 (30.57)     1:58.29 (30.64)
        2:28.77 (30.48)     2:59.57 (30.80)     3:30.60 (31.03)     4:01.73 (31.13)
        4:33.01 (31.28)     5:04.18 (31.17)     5:35.36 (31.18)     6:07.24 (31.88)
        6:39.14 (31.90)     7:11.53 (32.39)     7:43.86 (32.33)     8:16.59 (32.73)
        8:49.37 (32.78)     9:22.12 (32.75)     9:53.70 (31.58)    10:24.92 (31.22)
  3 Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:46.71   10:30.38    3  
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)     1:29.37 (31.02)     2:00.95 (31.58)
        2:32.36 (31.41)     3:04.47 (32.11)     3:36.03 (31.56)     4:08.25 (32.22)
        4:40.56 (32.31)     5:13.47 (32.91)     5:45.18 (31.71)     6:17.39 (32.21)
        6:49.52 (32.13)     7:21.84 (32.32)     7:53.77 (31.93)     8:25.87 (32.10)
        8:57.87 (32.00)     9:29.96 (32.09)    10:01.25 (31.29)    10:30.38 (29.13)
  4 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:30.01   10:37.02    2  
                  28.83     1:00.10 (31.27)     1:32.27 (32.17)     2:04.65 (32.38)
        2:37.21 (32.56)     3:09.85 (32.64)     3:42.33 (32.48)     4:15.04 (32.71)
        4:47.24 (32.20)     5:19.68 (32.44)     5:52.07 (32.39)     6:24.06 (31.99)
        6:56.06 (32.00)     7:28.18 (32.12)     8:00.32 (32.14)     8:31.83 (31.51)
        9:02.99 (31.16)     9:34.21 (31.22)    10:05.82 (31.61)    10:37.02 (31.20)
  5 Zola, Graham M            19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   10:41.99    1  
                  27.83       58.60 (30.77)     1:30.56 (31.96)     2:03.09 (32.53)
        2:35.89 (32.80)     3:08.62 (32.73)     3:41.38 (32.76)     4:14.36 (32.98)
        4:46.32 (31.96)     5:18.53 (32.21)     5:51.84 (33.31)     6:24.19 (32.35)
        6:56.47 (32.28)     7:28.99 (32.52)     8:01.70 (32.71)     8:34.35 (32.65)
        9:06.82 (32.47)     9:39.20 (32.38)    10:11.37 (32.17)    10:41.99 (30.62)
  6 Kettering, Zachary A      18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   10:44.97  
                  28.23       59.09 (30.86)     1:30.56 (31.47)     2:02.19 (31.63)
        2:34.25 (32.06)     3:06.13 (31.88)     3:38.24 (32.11)     4:10.26 (32.02)
        4:42.78 (32.52)     5:14.96 (32.18)     5:46.81 (31.85)     6:19.28 (32.47)
        6:51.47 (32.19)     7:24.21 (32.74)     7:57.48 (33.27)     8:30.28 (32.80)
        9:03.76 (33.48)     9:37.62 (33.86)    10:12.14 (34.52)    10:44.97 (32.83)
  7 Macfarlane, James         18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:57.40  x10:59.39  
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.62 (32.02)     2:05.26 (32.64)
        2:38.30 (33.04)     3:11.23 (32.93)     3:44.10 (32.87)     4:17.20 (33.10)
        4:50.51 (33.31)     5:23.88 (33.37)     5:57.33 (33.45)     6:30.91 (33.58)
        7:04.53 (33.62)     7:38.25 (33.72)     8:12.23 (33.98)     8:45.93 (33.70)
        9:19.56 (33.63)     9:53.18 (33.62)    10:26.64 (33.46)    10:59.39 (32.75)
  8 Macaluso, Thomas G        19 Rensselaer-AD             NT  x11:07.57  
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:32.85 (32.18)     2:06.16 (33.31)
        2:39.46 (33.30)     3:12.84 (33.38)     3:46.51 (33.67)     4:20.26 (33.75)
        4:54.24 (33.98)     5:28.21 (33.97)     6:02.37 (34.16)     6:36.66 (34.29)
        7:10.84 (34.18)     7:44.61 (33.77)     8:18.63 (34.02)     8:52.82 (34.19)
        9:27.54 (34.72)    10:01.49 (33.95)    10:35.51 (34.02)    11:07.57 (32.06)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Danielle           20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:58.85    9  
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)     1:28.32 (30.59)     1:58.85 (30.53)
  2 Kane, Erin                20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:02.63    4  
                  28.79     1:00.37 (31.58)     1:32.03 (31.66)     2:02.63 (30.60)
  3 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.54    2:02.84    3  
                  28.72       59.68 (30.96)     1:31.50 (31.82)     2:02.84 (31.34)
  4 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.62    2  
                  28.21       58.57 (30.36)     1:30.85 (32.28)     2:04.62 (33.77)
  5 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.25    2:09.21    1  
                  30.25     1:03.14 (32.89)     1:36.07 (32.93)     2:09.21 (33.14)
  6 Stratica, Heather         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.98   x2:13.50  
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:38.25 (34.75)     2:13.50 (35.25)
  7 Drechsler, Annaliese      21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:15.06  
                  31.22     1:05.48 (34.26)     1:40.76 (35.28)     2:15.06 (34.30)
 -- Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:14.56  
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)     1:39.81 (34.98)     2:14.56 (34.75)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:46.28    1:44.25    9  
                  23.80       49.89 (26.09)     1:16.77 (26.88)     1:44.25 (27.48)
  2 Klobucher, Andrew J       21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:49.46    4  
                  24.37       51.65 (27.28)     1:20.07 (28.42)     1:49.46 (29.39)
  3 Maxfield, Trevor          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:49.63    3  
                  25.64       52.79 (27.15)     1:21.27 (28.48)     1:49.63 (28.36)
  4 Marquardt, Spencer        21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:50.13    2  
                  25.35       53.40 (28.05)     1:21.88 (28.48)     1:50.13 (28.25)
  5 Miralda, JP               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.12    1:51.30    1  
                  25.11       53.42 (28.31)     1:22.57 (29.15)     1:51.30 (28.73)
  6 Madalena, Cory N          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x1:53.54  
                  25.77       54.52 (28.75)     1:24.02 (29.50)     1:53.54 (29.52)
  7 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.89    1:54.12  
                  26.07       55.03 (28.96)     1:24.83 (29.80)     1:54.12 (29.29)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      59.85    9  
                  29.36       59.85 (30.49)                                        
  2 Yamashita, Michaela       20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:00.67    4  
                  29.44     1:00.67 (31.23)                                        
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.08    1:03.49    3  
                  30.41     1:03.49 (33.08)                                        
  4 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.88    1:06.78    2  
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.88    1:07.10    1  
                  32.57     1:07.10 (34.53)                                        
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.45   x1:08.98  
                  33.73     1:08.98 (35.25)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.56      51.85    9  
                  25.32       51.85 (26.53)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah                 19 Rensselaer-AD             NT      53.44    4  
                  25.81       53.44 (27.63)                                        
  3 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44      55.41    3  
                  26.57       55.41 (28.84)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon              20 Rensselaer-AD             NT      55.73    2  
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)                                        
  5 Blanch, Max F             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      57.17    1  
                  27.64       57.17 (29.53)                                        
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.87      57.32  
                  27.41       57.32 (29.91)                                        
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.38     x57.86  
                  28.29       57.86 (29.57)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sara, Siena E             21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:09.98    9  
                  33.25     1:09.98 (36.73)                                        
  2 Gardiner, Caitlyn E       19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:10.97    4  
                  33.76     1:10.97 (37.21)                                        
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.86    1:11.22    3  
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.37    1:12.13    2  
                  34.82     1:12.13 (37.31)                                        
  5 Grant, Allysa             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.44    1:12.58    1  
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)                                        
  6 Sundius, Sarah            20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:13.79  
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)                                        
  7 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.22   x1:18.07  
                  36.90     1:18.07 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard D           20 Rensselaer-AD             NT      59.39    9  
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)                                        
  2 Petri, "sully"            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.27      59.58    4  
                  28.05       59.58 (31.53)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.39    1:00.15    3  
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave Y              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.65    1:00.43    2  
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)                                        
  5 Liu, Eric V               18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:01.46    1  
                  28.87     1:01.46 (32.59)                                        
  6 Blazy, Charly H           19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:02.38  
                  29.37     1:02.38 (33.01)                                        
  7 Xu, Eric                  18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x1:04.01  
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)                                        
 -- Blake, Thomas R           19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X1:03.16  
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)                                        
 -- Mo, Benjamin J            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X1:03.35  
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)                                        
 -- Evans, Chris A            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X1:05.34  
                  30.37     1:05.34 (34.97)                                        
 -- Mesibov, Nick             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X1:10.57  
                  33.06     1:10.57 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Shanny               20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:04.84    9  
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:31.16 (32.26)     2:04.84 (33.68)
  2 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.98    4  
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:40.45 (35.82)     2:16.98 (36.53)
  3 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.37    2:21.59    3  
                  32.25     1:08.17 (35.92)     1:45.12 (36.95)     2:21.59 (36.47)
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.91    2:22.03    2  
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)     1:43.39 (37.32)     2:22.03 (38.64)
  5 Lindstrom, Annika M       21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:23.49    1  
                  31.17     1:07.79 (36.62)     1:45.31 (37.52)     2:23.49 (38.18)
  6 Matsco, Anna K            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.41   x2:26.81  
                  31.58     1:06.83 (35.25)     1:45.33 (38.50)     2:26.81 (41.48)
  7 Barlao, Chey              19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:28.22  
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:49.16 (39.89)     2:28.22 (39.06)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Mavin                19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:59.57    9  
                  26.60       56.55 (29.95)     1:28.33 (31.78)     1:59.57 (31.24)
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.00    4  
                  27.05       57.05 (30.00)     1:27.62 (30.57)     2:01.00 (33.38)
  3 Conway, Joseph D          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:01.36    3  
                  27.74       58.42 (30.68)     1:29.59 (31.17)     2:01.36 (31.77)
  4 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.86    2:01.70    2  
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:31.13 (31.26)     2:01.70 (30.57)
  5 Chang, Justin             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:03.07    1  
                  27.61       59.24 (31.63)     1:30.81 (31.57)     2:03.07 (32.26)
  6 Driscoll, Josh M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.12    2:12.19  
                  28.70     1:01.71 (33.01)     1:36.27 (34.56)     2:12.19 (35.92)
  7 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.04   x2:12.92  
                  28.84     1:02.72 (33.88)     1:37.71 (34.99)     2:12.92 (35.21)
  8 Schachter, Mark A         18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x2:16.86  
                  29.48     1:03.02 (33.54)     1:40.65 (37.63)     2:16.86 (36.21)
 -- Coffin, Ricky             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.40   X2:10.79  
                  29.04     1:01.40 (32.36)     1:35.36 (33.96)     2:10.79 (35.43)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Danielle           20 Rensselaer-AD             NT      25.14    9  
  2 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.46      25.76    4  
  3 Cregin, Kristen N         18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      26.25    3  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.42      26.39    2  
  5 Twiss, Megan B            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      26.67    1  
  6 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.09      26.89  
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.57     x27.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.28      21.95    9  
  2 Alberta, John A           19 Rensselaer-AD             NT      22.07    4  
  3 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.76      22.08    3  
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.94      22.27    2  
  5 Miralda, JP               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.58     x22.59  
  6 Marquardt, Spencer        21 Rensselaer-AD             NT      22.82    1  
  7 Klobucher, Andrew J       21 Rensselaer-AD             NT      22.83  
  8 Zhu, Beck                 17 Rensselaer-AD             NT     x23.34  
 -- Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.10     X22.78  
 -- Massar, Chris             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.40     X23.41  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kugelman, Jessica L       18 Rensselaer-AD             NP     260.95    9  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      243.44     251.70    4  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      200.40     207.95    3  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      187.70     203.25    2  
  5 Gibbons, Alex             19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     198.20    1  
  6 Piscano, Rose C           20 Rensselaer-AD             NP     175.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chused, Alex              19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     252.00    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           18 Wpi Engineers-NE      230.92     232.30    4  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE      205.10     221.65    3  
  4 Rotering, Jesse           19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     220.95    2  
  5 Dineen, Matt              19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     217.45    1  
  6 Coran, Ryan               18 Wpi Engineers-NE      220.72     206.30  
  7 Keating-Wood, Reilly      20 Rensselaer-AD             NP    x200.40  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Jessica            20 Rensselaer-AD             NT      55.83    9  
                  27.07       55.83 (28.76)                                        
  2 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.10      56.31    4  
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
  3 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44      56.34    3  
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)                                        
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.07      57.03    2  
                  27.76       57.03 (29.27)                                        
  5 Cregin, Kristen N         18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      57.32    1  
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
  6 Twiss, Megan B            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      57.52  
                  27.81       57.52 (29.71)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.98     x57.66  
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)                                        
  8 Sundius, Sarah            20 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x1:00.06  
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)                                        
 -- de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.64     X58.69  
                  27.43       58.69 (31.26)                                        
 -- Stratica, Heather         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.41   X1:00.98  
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.16      47.83    9  
                  23.02       47.83 (24.81)                                        
  2 Alberta, John A           19 Rensselaer-AD             NT      48.38    4  
                  23.35       48.38 (25.03)                                        
  3 Klobucher, Andrew J       21 Rensselaer-AD             NT      48.66    3  
                  23.50       48.66 (25.16)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.64      48.73    2  
                  23.68       48.73 (25.05)                                        
  5 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.43      49.43    1  
                  23.59       49.43 (25.84)                                        
  6 Marquardt, Spencer        21 Rensselaer-AD             NT      50.03  
                  24.07       50.03 (25.96)                                        
  7 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.17     x50.94  
                  24.46       50.94 (26.48)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Alexander D     19 Rensselaer-AD             NT     x51.29  
                  25.11       51.29 (26.18)                                        
 -- Massar, Chris             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.29     X52.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:11.30    9  
                  31.32     1:04.50 (33.18)     1:38.30 (33.80)     2:11.30 (33.00)
  2 Lin, Shanny               20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:15.29    4  
                  31.49     1:05.41 (33.92)     1:40.46 (35.05)     2:15.29 (34.83)
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.83    2:17.01    3  
                  31.44     1:05.66 (34.22)     1:41.18 (35.52)     2:17.01 (35.83)
  4 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.71    2  
                  33.41     1:09.58 (36.17)     1:46.60 (37.02)     2:24.71 (38.11)
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.09    2:25.78    1  
                  35.27     1:12.49 (37.22)     1:49.27 (36.78)     2:25.78 (36.51)
  6 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.90  
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)     1:50.32 (38.30)     2:27.90 (37.58)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:57.25    9  
                  26.80       56.35 (29.55)     1:26.15 (29.80)     1:57.25 (31.10)
  2 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:58.84    4  
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)     1:28.05 (30.42)     1:58.84 (30.79)
  3 Koo, Brandon              20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:01.45    3  
                  28.35       58.59 (30.24)     1:29.86 (31.27)     2:01.45 (31.59)
  4 Houghton, Matt H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.19    2:02.76    2  
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)     1:30.95 (31.70)     2:02.76 (31.81)
  5 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.43    2:03.17    1  
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)     1:30.33 (31.35)     2:03.17 (32.84)
  6 Driscoll, Josh M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.15   x2:06.42  
                  30.01     1:01.61 (31.60)     1:34.37 (32.76)     2:06.42 (32.05)
  7 Kettering, Zachary A      18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:06.85  
                  29.42     1:01.26 (31.84)     1:33.99 (32.73)     2:06.85 (32.86)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sara, Siena E             21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:29.33    9  
                  33.50     1:11.23 (37.73)     1:50.02 (38.79)     2:29.33 (39.31)
  2 Gardiner, Caitlyn E       19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:33.67    4  
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)     1:54.45 (40.06)     2:33.67 (39.22)
  3 Kane, Erin                20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:36.43    3  
                  35.69     1:15.61 (39.92)     1:56.05 (40.44)     2:36.43 (40.38)
  4 Eggleston, Zoe            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:36.69    2  
                  35.69     1:15.71 (40.02)     1:56.22 (40.51)     2:36.69 (40.47)
  5 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.27    2:37.93    1  
                  36.01     1:16.20 (40.19)     1:56.82 (40.62)     2:37.93 (41.11)
  6 Grant, Allysa             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:41.68    2:40.64  
                  35.87     1:16.38 (40.51)     1:58.63 (42.25)     2:40.64 (42.01)
  7 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.69   x2:42.13  
                  36.26     1:17.02 (40.76)     1:59.12 (42.10)     2:42.13 (43.01)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard D           20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:11.88    9  
                  28.99     1:02.79 (33.80)     1:37.56 (34.77)     2:11.88 (34.32)
  2 Petri, "sully"            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:12.90    4  
                  29.66     1:03.66 (34.00)     1:38.41 (34.75)     2:12.90 (34.49)
  3 Chen, Dave Y              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.22    2:15.07    3  
                  29.85     1:04.50 (34.65)     1:40.66 (36.16)     2:15.07 (34.41)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.34    2  
                  30.09     1:04.48 (34.39)     1:39.77 (35.29)     2:16.34 (36.57)
  5 Liu, Eric V               18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:16.72    1  
                  29.86     1:03.90 (34.04)     1:40.02 (36.12)     2:16.72 (36.70)
  6 Xu, Eric                  18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    2:18.40  
                  31.41     1:06.51 (35.10)     1:41.87 (35.36)     2:18.40 (36.53)
  7 Madalena, Cory N          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x2:18.60  
                  30.68     1:05.47 (34.79)     1:42.57 (37.10)     2:18.60 (36.03)
  8 Carley, Sam               18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.53   x2:21.56  
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)     1:43.73 (37.20)     2:21.56 (37.83)
 -- Blake, Thomas R           19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X2:21.56  
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)     1:44.96 (37.68)     2:21.56 (36.60)
 -- Mo, Benjamin J            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X2:22.44  
                  32.19     1:07.82 (35.63)     1:44.97 (37.15)     2:22.44 (37.47)
 -- Evans, Chris A            18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X2:26.06  
                  32.44     1:10.24 (37.80)     1:47.78 (37.54)     2:26.06 (38.28)
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Danielle           20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    5:19.96    9  
                  29.14     1:00.88 (31.74)     1:33.01 (32.13)     2:05.36 (32.35)
        2:37.65 (32.29)     3:10.03 (32.38)     3:42.35 (32.32)     4:14.74 (32.39)
        4:47.32 (32.58)     5:19.96 (32.64)                                        
  2 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:21.41    5:24.49    4  
                  29.73     1:02.20 (32.47)     1:35.16 (32.96)     2:08.31 (33.15)
        2:41.23 (32.92)     3:13.76 (32.53)     3:46.43 (32.67)     4:19.29 (32.86)
        4:52.24 (32.95)     5:24.49 (32.25)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:22.14    5:28.70    3  
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:09.16 (33.29)
        2:42.42 (33.26)     3:15.88 (33.46)     3:49.37 (33.49)     4:22.56 (33.19)
        4:55.89 (33.33)     5:28.70 (32.81)                                        
  4 Matsco, Emily R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:35.54    5:35.65    2  
                  30.54     1:03.26 (32.72)     1:36.97 (33.71)     2:11.16 (34.19)
        2:45.10 (33.94)     3:19.50 (34.40)     3:53.70 (34.20)     4:27.78 (34.08)
        5:01.82 (34.04)     5:35.65 (33.83)                                        
  5 Long, Barb J              22 Rensselaer-AD             NT    5:39.23    1  
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)     1:38.97 (34.28)     2:13.21 (34.24)
        2:47.63 (34.42)     3:21.87 (34.24)     3:56.63 (34.76)     4:30.92 (34.29)
        5:05.39 (34.47)     5:39.23 (33.84)                                        
  6 Drechsler, Annaliese      21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    5:54.64  
                  32.37     1:06.83 (34.46)     1:42.27 (35.44)     2:18.11 (35.84)
        2:54.44 (36.33)     3:31.16 (36.72)     4:08.04 (36.88)     4:44.69 (36.65)
        5:20.48 (35.79)     5:54.64 (34.16)                                        
  7 Barlao, Chey              19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x5:54.99  
                  32.59     1:08.28 (35.69)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:20.84 (35.95)
        2:57.42 (36.58)     3:33.88 (36.46)     4:09.98 (36.10)     4:45.89 (35.91)
        5:21.28 (35.39)     5:54.99 (33.71)                                        
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     6:00.70   x5:57.72  
                  32.22     1:07.89 (35.67)     1:43.91 (36.02)     2:20.04 (36.13)
        2:56.37 (36.33)     3:33.05 (36.68)     4:09.55 (36.50)     4:46.18 (36.63)
        5:22.24 (36.06)     5:57.72 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Dan R          20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:58.54    9  
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:27.30 (30.10)     1:57.81 (30.51)
        2:27.95 (30.14)     2:57.78 (29.83)     3:27.82 (30.04)     3:58.45 (30.63)
        4:29.01 (30.56)     4:58.54 (29.53)                                        
  2 Maxfield, Trevor          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:58.82    4  
                  28.02       57.33 (29.31)     1:27.64 (30.31)     1:57.96 (30.32)
        2:29.07 (31.11)     2:59.66 (30.59)     3:30.22 (30.56)     4:01.00 (30.78)
        4:30.60 (29.60)     4:58.82 (28.22)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:02.98    4:58.88    3  
                  27.07       56.71 (29.64)     1:26.74 (30.03)     1:57.09 (30.35)
        2:27.52 (30.43)     2:57.90 (30.38)     3:28.42 (30.52)     3:59.44 (31.02)
        4:30.26 (30.82)     4:58.88 (28.62)                                        
  4 Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:05.22    5:04.16    2  
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:28.44 (30.51)     1:59.30 (30.86)
        2:30.15 (30.85)     3:00.98 (30.83)     3:31.65 (30.67)     4:02.97 (31.32)
        4:34.44 (31.47)     5:04.16 (29.72)                                        
  5 Zola, Graham M            19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    5:10.62    1  
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:28.10 (30.76)     1:59.07 (30.97)
        2:30.49 (31.42)     3:01.77 (31.28)     3:33.78 (32.01)     4:06.69 (32.91)
        4:38.56 (31.87)     5:10.62 (32.06)                                        
  6 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:10.93    5:13.99  
                  28.60       59.37 (30.77)     1:30.62 (31.25)     2:02.22 (31.60)
        2:33.98 (31.76)     3:05.88 (31.90)     3:38.28 (32.40)     4:10.48 (32.20)
        4:42.67 (32.19)     5:13.99 (31.32)                                        
  7 Macfarlane, James         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:18.58   x5:18.19  
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)     1:32.34 (32.21)     2:04.50 (32.16)
        2:36.74 (32.24)     3:09.09 (32.35)     3:41.30 (32.21)     4:13.48 (32.18)
        4:46.20 (32.72)     5:18.19 (31.99)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Thomas G        19 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x5:22.24  
                  28.65       59.97 (31.32)     1:32.24 (32.27)     2:05.25 (33.01)
        2:38.55 (33.30)     3:11.56 (33.01)     3:44.90 (33.34)     4:18.22 (33.32)
        4:50.96 (32.74)     5:22.24 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Shanny               20 Rensselaer-AD             NT      58.55    9  
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
  2 Yamashita, Michaela       20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:00.16    4  
                  27.76     1:00.16 (32.40)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.06    1:02.45    3  
                  29.24     1:02.45 (33.21)                                        
  4 Martin, Emily J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.94    1:02.56    2  
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)                                        
  5 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.13    1:04.28    1  
                  30.21     1:04.28 (34.07)                                        
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.88   x1:04.61  
                  30.60     1:04.61 (34.01)                                        
  7 Yagan, Ayla               19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    1:12.62  
                  33.85     1:12.62 (38.77)                                        
 -- Matsco, Anna K            18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.98   X1:06.04  
                  30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)                                        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.89   X1:06.10  
                  30.21     1:06.10 (35.89)                                        
 -- Stratica, Heather         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.06   X1:11.92  
                  33.26     1:11.92 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.26      50.50    9  
                  23.46       50.50 (27.04)                                        
  2 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.19      52.97    4  
                  24.25       52.97 (28.72)                                        
  3 Liu, Mavin                19 Rensselaer-AD             NT      53.64    3  
                  25.67       53.64 (27.97)                                        
  4 Elsayed, Karim            18 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.10      53.72    1.5
                  24.85       53.72 (28.87)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      53.72    1.5
                  25.04       53.72 (28.68)                                        
  6 Blanch, Max F             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT      55.16  
                  25.94       55.16 (29.22)                                        
  7 Schachter, Mark A         18 Rensselaer-AD             NT     x58.93  
                  27.42       58.93 (31.51)                                        
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.47     X54.83  
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)                                        
 -- Smallwood, David          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X55.16  
                  25.78       55.16 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      271.45     268.35    9  
  2 Kugelman, Jessica L       18 Rensselaer-AD             NP     265.65    4  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE      206.25     213.30    3  
  4 Piscano, Rose C           20 Rensselaer-AD             NP     209.60    2  
  5 Gibbons, Alex             19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     205.25    1  
  6 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      180.50     186.90  
 
Event 28  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chused, Alex              19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     272.65    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           18 Wpi Engineers-NE      242.70     247.40    4  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         19 Wpi Engineers-NE      239.90     236.35    3  
  4 Rotering, Jesse           19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     230.95    2  
  5 Dineen, Matt              19 Rensselaer-AD             NP     205.80    1  
  6 Coran, Ryan               18 Wpi Engineers-NE      217.55     184.75  
  7 Keating-Wood, Reilly      20 Rensselaer-AD             NP    x170.75  
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauve, Jessica            20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:47.66    9  
                  29.96     1:05.26 (35.30)   3:04.30 (1:59.04)                    
                                3:45.16 ( )     4:16.85 (31.69)     4:47.66 (30.81)
  2 Sara, Siena E             21 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:49.52    4  
                  32.42     1:10.02 (37.60)                                        
            3:04.19 ( )     3:43.50 (39.31)     4:17.32 (33.82)     4:49.52 (32.20)
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:52.48    3  
                  30.48     1:05.72 (35.24)   3:01.98 (1:56.26)                    
                                3:44.43 ( )     4:18.15 (33.72)     4:52.48 (34.33)
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:54.87    2  
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
            3:06.76 ( )     3:48.48 (41.72)     4:22.05 (33.57)     4:54.87 (32.82)
  5 Gardiner, Caitlyn E       19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    5:02.03    1  
                  33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)   2:29.17 (1:18.17)     3:11.25 (42.08)
                                3:53.78 ( )     4:28.67 (34.89)     5:02.03 (33.36)
  6 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:03.73  
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)                                        
            3:09.95 ( )     3:55.37 (45.42)     4:30.24 (34.87)     5:03.73 (33.49)
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:04.33  
                  32.23     1:09.13 (36.90)   2:29.49 (1:20.36)     3:12.13 (42.64)
                                3:55.24 ( )     4:30.91 (35.67)     5:04.33 (33.42)
  8 Lindstrom, Annika M       21 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x5:08.18  
                  32.50     1:10.40 (37.90)   2:31.08 (1:20.68)                    
            3:14.26 ( )     3:58.01 (43.75)     4:34.20 (36.19)     5:08.18 (33.98)
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:15.53    9  
                  27.09       58.38 (31.29)     1:31.23 (32.85)     2:05.08 (33.85)
        2:39.74 (34.66)     3:15.74 (36.00)     3:45.67 (29.93)     4:15.53 (29.86)
  2 Hendricks, Dan R          20 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:19.27    4  
                  27.24       58.66 (31.42)     1:31.44 (32.78)     2:04.36 (32.92)
        2:41.43 (37.07)     3:18.39 (36.96)     3:49.47 (31.08)     4:19.27 (29.80)
  3 MacDonald, Seth M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:20.08    3  
                  27.03       57.54 (30.51)     1:32.04 (34.50)     2:07.46 (35.42)
        2:45.48 (38.02)     3:23.12 (37.64)     3:52.51 (29.39)     4:20.08 (27.57)
  4 Liu, Mavin                19 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:23.65    2  
                  26.70       57.92 (31.22)     1:31.35 (33.43)     2:06.06 (34.71)
        2:43.58 (37.52)     3:22.42 (38.84)     3:53.86 (31.44)     4:23.65 (29.79)
  5 Conway, Joseph D          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT    4:26.31    1  
                  28.13     1:00.49 (32.36)     1:37.22 (36.73)     2:12.37 (35.15)
        2:49.30 (36.93)     3:26.23 (36.93)     3:57.01 (30.78)     4:26.31 (29.30)
  6 Maxfield, Trevor          18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   x4:38.07  
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:38.77 (34.74)     2:13.82 (35.05)
        2:54.62 (40.80)     3:36.41 (41.79)     4:07.45 (31.04)     4:38.07 (30.62)
  7 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:41.82  
                  28.78     1:01.81 (33.03)     1:38.00 (36.19)     2:14.18 (36.18)
        2:55.73 (41.55)     3:37.90 (42.17)     4:10.52 (32.62)     4:41.82 (31.30)
 -- Carley, Sam               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:37.33  
                  28.21     1:01.77 (33.56)     1:37.92 (36.15)     2:13.62 (35.70)
        2:52.71 (39.09)     3:32.56 (39.85)     4:05.47 (32.91)     4:37.33 (31.86)
 -- Mesibov, Nick             18 Rensselaer-AD             NT   X4:41.97  
                  29.97     1:03.64 (33.67)     1:40.53 (36.89)     2:16.91 (36.38)
        2:56.62 (39.71)     3:36.83 (40.21)     4:09.91 (33.08)     4:41.97 (32.06)
 -- Coffin, Ricky             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:58.04  
                  30.04     1:04.46 (34.42)     1:43.30 (38.84)     2:22.27 (38.97)
        3:05.72 (43.45)     3:50.18 (44.46)     4:24.79 (34.61)     4:58.04 (33.25)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'                 NT    1:41.89   11  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 20              2) Yamashita, Michaela 20         
     3) Kane, Erin 20                   4) Wang, Amanda H 18              
                  25.68       50.73 (25.05)     1:16.06 (25.33)     1:41.89 (25.83)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:43.22    1:43.17    4  
     1) Martin, Emily J 19              2) Day, Jenny L 20                
     3) Claverie, Tori H 19             4) Reyman, Thea E 20              
                  26.00       51.85 (25.85)     1:17.70 (25.85)     1:43.17 (25.47)
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'                 NT    1:45.17    2  
     1) Cregin, Kristen N 18            2) Long, Barb J 22                
     3) Sundius, Sarah 20               4) Twiss, Megan B 18              
                  26.36       52.92 (26.56)     1:18.83 (25.91)     1:45.17 (26.34)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:47.42  
     1) Matsco, Emily R 20              2) Morgan, Alice T 18             
     3) Wang, Carol T 18                4) Freud, Jamie L 21              
                  27.52       53.76 (26.24)     1:20.48 (26.72)     1:47.42 (26.94)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:50.61  
     1) Stratica, Heather 19            2) Martin, Kelly L 19             
     3) Grant, Allysa 18                4) Clemente, Jillian C 18         
                  27.90       55.52 (27.62)     1:23.14 (27.62)     1:50.61 (27.47)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:53.31  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye 18                2) Flynn, Caroline G 19           
     3) Gonyea, Cailin R 18             4) Matsco, Anna K 18              
                  29.32       57.53 (28.21)     1:25.25 (27.72)     1:53.31 (28.06)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'A'                 NT    1:27.68   11  
     1) Alberta, John A 19              2) Klobucher, Andrew J 21         
     3) Koo, Brandon 20                 4) Dong, Richard D 20             
                  22.13       44.26 (22.13)     1:06.26 (22.00)     1:27.68 (21.42)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:27.86    1:27.93    4  
     1) Bauer, Andrew J 19              2) Elsayed, Karim 18              
     3) Kelleher, Andrew 19             4) Burgwardt, Erick 19            
                  21.87       44.35 (22.48)     1:06.60 (22.25)     1:27.93 (21.33)
  3 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'B'                 NT    1:28.80    2  
     1) Blazy, Charly H 19              2) Pan, Noah 19                   
     3) Sullivan, Alexander D 19        4) Chang, Justin 18               
                  22.70       44.74 (22.04)     1:06.70 (21.96)     1:28.80 (22.10)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:30.71  
     1) Perry, Jackson P 19             2) Miralda, JP 18                 
     3) Massar, Chris 18                4) Smallwood, David 19            
                  22.81       45.18 (22.37)     1:08.06 (22.88)     1:30.71 (22.65)
  5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institu-AD  'C'                 NT   x1:31.95  
     1) Zhu, Beck 17                    2) Blanch, Max F 18               
     3) Madalena, Cory N 18             4) Zola, Graham M 19              
                  23.38       46.62 (23.24)     1:09.54 (22.92)     1:31.95 (22.41)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:32.50  
     1) Duffield, Alex J 18             2) Esquivel, Roberto 19           
     3) Gallant, Alex J 19              4) Zimmermann, Markus K 18        
                  23.34       46.96 (23.62)     1:09.53 (22.57)     1:32.50 (22.97)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:34.53  
     1) Petri, "sully" 21               2) Chen, Dave Y 18                
     3) Carley, Sam 18                  4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 18          
                  23.51       46.94 (23.43)     1:11.42 (24.48)     1:34.53 (23.11)