Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/29/2017 06:50 PM
                           Tech Sprints - 1/29/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:48.85    1:49.74   92  
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)     1:25.67 (26.61)     1:49.74 (24.07)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:53.59    1:52.00   84  
                  29.17       59.87 (30.70)     1:27.12 (27.25)     1:52.00 (24.88)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:55.26    1:55.88   80  
                  28.68     1:02.15 (33.47)     1:29.48 (27.33)     1:55.88 (26.40)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:57.30    1:57.50   76  
                  29.92     1:03.42 (33.50)     1:31.49 (28.07)     1:57.50 (26.01)
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            2:00.30   J1:58.09   68  
                  30.01     1:03.21 (33.20)     1:31.48 (28.27)     1:58.09 (26.61)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            2:04.35   J1:59.81   60  
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:34.03 (28.61)     1:59.81 (25.78)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:59.79   J1:59.94   56  
                  30.55     1:04.63 (34.08)     1:33.93 (29.30)     1:59.94 (26.01)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 2:02.03   J2:00.47   52  
                  30.61     1:04.87 (34.26)     1:34.37 (29.50)     2:00.47 (26.10)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            2:03.50   J2:04.32   48  
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:38.50 (30.57)     2:04.32 (25.82)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 2:03.21   J2:06.74   44  
                  33.00     1:08.46 (35.46)     1:40.16 (31.70)     2:06.74 (26.58)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:48.43    1:48.85  
                  28.62       58.43 (29.81)     1:24.87 (26.44)     1:48.85 (23.98)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:47.55    1:53.59  
                  29.45     1:00.62 (31.17)     1:28.71 (28.09)     1:53.59 (24.88)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:51.00    1:55.26  
                  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)     1:28.92 (27.08)     1:55.26 (26.34)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:57.30  
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:31.01 (28.15)     1:57.30 (26.29)
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:55.00    1:59.79  
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:33.49 (29.36)     1:59.79 (26.30)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    2:00.30  
                1:10.61                             1:33.87 ( )     2:00.30 (26.43)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:52.00    2:02.03  
                  30.71     1:04.75 (34.04)     1:35.03 (30.28)     2:02.03 (27.00)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:56.00    2:03.21  
                  32.10     1:06.26 (34.16)     1:36.38 (30.12)     2:03.21 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT    2:03.50  
                  32.43     1:06.51 (34.08)     1:36.17 (29.66)     2:03.50 (27.33)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    2:04.35  
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)     1:36.90 (28.99)     2:04.35 (27.45)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:36.02   J1:35.29   92  
                  24.44       50.74 (26.30)     1:14.27 (23.53)     1:35.29 (21.02)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:38.72   J1:37.40   84  
                  25.55       52.54 (26.99)     1:15.45 (22.91)     1:37.40 (21.95)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:38.92   J1:37.78   80  
                  24.97       51.27 (26.30)     1:15.12 (23.85)     1:37.78 (22.66)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:40.88   J1:39.84   76  
                  26.20       53.00 (26.80)     1:17.82 (24.82)     1:39.84 (22.02)
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:41.67   J1:40.33   68  
                  27.00       54.57 (27.57)     1:17.95 (23.38)     1:40.33 (22.38)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:43.99   J1:45.36   60  
                  27.91       56.54 (28.63)     1:22.02 (25.48)     1:45.36 (23.34)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:46.71   J1:45.95   56  
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)     1:23.29 (25.52)     1:45.95 (22.66)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:47.22   J1:46.77   52  
                  28.87       57.84 (28.97)     1:23.17 (25.33)     1:46.77 (23.60)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:51.31   J1:52.03   48  
                  28.98       59.47 (30.49)     1:27.25 (27.78)     1:52.03 (24.78)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:52.25   J1:53.61   44  
                  30.43     1:01.41 (30.98)     1:29.02 (27.61)     1:53.61 (24.59)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:51.56   J1:47.14   36  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:30.89    1:36.02  
                  24.52       50.70 (26.18)     1:14.58 (23.88)     1:36.02 (21.44)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:38.72  
                  25.98       52.99 (27.01)     1:16.80 (23.81)     1:38.72 (21.92)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:35.13    1:38.92  
                  25.14       52.93 (27.79)     1:16.55 (23.62)     1:38.92 (22.37)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:36.13    1:40.88  
                  26.37       54.15 (27.78)     1:18.85 (24.70)     1:40.88 (22.03)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:41.67  
                  28.06       55.82 (27.76)     1:19.15 (23.33)     1:41.67 (22.52)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:38.00    1:43.99  
                  27.71       55.95 (28.24)     1:20.72 (24.77)     1:43.99 (23.27)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:46.71  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)     1:23.81 (25.32)     1:46.71 (22.90)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:42.00    1:47.22  
                  29.10       57.96 (28.86)     1:23.49 (25.53)     1:47.22 (23.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:43.00    1:51.31  
                  28.64       59.20 (30.56)     1:26.89 (27.69)     1:51.31 (24.42)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT    1:51.56  
                  28.18     1:02.89 (34.71)     1:27.83 (24.94)     1:51.56 (23.73)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:45.00    1:52.25  
                  30.16     1:01.08 (30.92)     1:27.90 (26.82)     1:52.25 (24.35)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               1:00.42   J1:00.02   46  
                  27.96     1:00.02 (32.06)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.98   J1:00.81   42  
                  28.60     1:00.81 (32.21)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.09   J1:01.79   40  
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)                                        
  4 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE               1:03.59   J1:04.64   38  
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)                                        
B - Final
  5 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME             1:04.77   J1:02.33   34  
                  29.16     1:02.33 (33.17)                                        
  6 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.81   J1:03.37   30  
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)                                        
  7 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.85   J1:04.32   28  
                  29.94     1:04.32 (34.38)                                        
  8 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME             1:05.15   J1:04.62   26  
                  30.98     1:04.62 (33.64)                                        
  9 Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE               1:05.13   J1:05.15   24  
                  29.93     1:05.15 (35.22)                                        
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE               1:05.53   J1:05.70   22  
                  30.44     1:05.70 (35.26)                                        
C - Final
 11 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.86   J1:05.32   18  
                  30.40     1:05.32 (34.92)                                        
 12 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE               1:08.36   J1:06.53   14  
                  30.76     1:06.53 (35.77)                                        
 13 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.62   J1:08.32   12  
                  31.94     1:08.32 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE                 58.03    1:00.42  
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.84    1:02.09  
                  29.34     1:02.09 (32.75)                                        
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.46    1:02.98  
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)                                        
  4 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE               1:00.45    1:03.59  
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)                                        
  5 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME             1:02.77    1:04.77  
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)                                        
  6 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.77    1:04.81  
                  30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)                                        
  7 Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE               1:06.38    1:05.13  
                  30.03     1:05.13 (35.10)                                        
  8 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME             1:03.66    1:05.15  
                  29.79     1:05.15 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE               1:03.32    1:05.53  
                  30.35     1:05.53 (35.18)                                        
 10 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.92    1:05.85  
                  31.00     1:05.85 (34.85)                                        
 11 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.53    1:05.86  
                  30.98     1:05.86 (34.88)                                        
 12 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE               1:05.61    1:08.36  
                  31.12     1:08.36 (37.24)                                        
 13 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.61    1:09.62  
                  32.47     1:09.62 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.68      50.87   46  
                  24.16       50.87 (26.71)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.14      50.92   42  
                  24.01       50.92 (26.91)                                        
  3 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               50.84      51.62   40  
                  24.03       51.62 (27.59)                                        
  4 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME               53.57      53.72   38  
                  24.84       53.72 (28.88)                                        
B - Final
  5 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.97     J53.82   34  
                  25.14       53.82 (28.68)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 54.22     J54.07   30  
                  25.24       54.07 (28.83)                                        
  7 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME               54.75     J54.46   28  
                  25.11       54.46 (29.35)                                        
  8 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               55.55     J54.50   26  
                  25.34       54.50 (29.16)                                        
  9 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 53.87     J54.85   24  
                  25.91       54.85 (28.94)                                        
 10 Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME               54.39     J55.31   22  
                  26.24       55.31 (29.07)                                        
C - Final
 11 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.54     J52.89   18  
                  24.87       52.89 (28.02)                                        
 12 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.37     J56.43   14  
                  25.84       56.43 (30.59)                                        
 13 Hayden, Xavier H          19 Bates-ME               57.06     J56.69   12  
                  26.73       56.69 (29.96)                                        
 14 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME               56.74     J57.46   10  
                  26.90       57.46 (30.56)                                        
 15 Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE                 57.88     J57.83    8  
 16 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 57.95     J57.89    6  
                  26.85       57.89 (31.04)                                        
 17 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME               56.88     J58.52    4  
                  27.29       58.52 (31.23)                                        
 -- Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               56.28         DQ  
                  26.10          DQ (30.35)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               53.72      50.84  
                  23.35       50.84 (27.49)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.05      51.68  
                  23.85       51.68 (27.83)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.12      53.14  
  4 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME               54.59      53.57  
  5 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 52.27      53.87  
                  24.64       53.87 (29.23)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 52.34      54.22  
  7 Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME               54.75      54.39  
                  25.17       54.39 (29.22)                                        
  8 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME               52.93      54.75  
                  24.79       54.75 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.18      54.97  
                  25.20       54.97 (29.77)                                        
 10 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               53.94      55.55  
                  25.30       55.55 (30.25)                                        
 11 Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               55.51      56.28  
 12 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.15      56.54  
                  25.35       56.54 (31.19)                                        
 13 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME               56.98      56.74  
                  26.26       56.74 (30.48)                                        
 14 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME               58.00      56.88  
 15 Hayden, Xavier H          19 Bates-ME               57.74      57.06  
                  26.42       57.06 (30.64)                                        
 16 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.63      57.37  
                  26.43       57.37 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE                 59.57      57.88  
 18 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 57.00      57.95  
                  26.99       57.95 (30.96)                                        
 19 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.53      58.01  
 20 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.51      58.34  
 21 Hubbard, Antony K         21 KSC-NE               1:01.68      58.47  
                  27.12       58.47 (31.35)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.58      58.97  
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)                                        
 23 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.37      59.51  
                  27.25       59.51 (32.26)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.03    1:02.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE               1:03.70    1:02.25  
 26 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE               1:02.66    1:02.53  
                  28.39     1:02.53 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE                 56.98    1:03.22  
 -- Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               53.23     X52.25  
                  23.93       52.25 (28.32)                                        
 -- Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               55.99     X54.15  
                  25.32       54.15 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.13      31.61   46  
  2 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE                 33.55      33.40   42  
  3 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.46      33.56   40  
  4 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE                 34.09      34.23   38  
B - Final
  5 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.19     J33.57   34  
  6 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.95     J33.87   30  
  7 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE                 34.24     J34.67   28  
  8 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       35.76     J35.33   26  
  9 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       35.55     J35.48   24  
 10 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       35.55     J36.25   22  
C - Final
 11 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       36.63     J35.96   18  
 12 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE                 37.02     J36.35   14  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.09             
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.06      32.13  
  2 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.78      33.46  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE                 32.96      33.55  
  4 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE                 33.71      34.09  
  5 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.04      34.19  
  6 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE                 32.82      34.24  
  7 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.29      34.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.78      35.55  
  8 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       34.94      35.55  
 10 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       36.24      35.76  
 11 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       35.92      36.63  
 12 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE                 35.00      37.02  
 -- Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE                 34.50     X35.35  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 27.52      26.83   46  
  2 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               26.76      26.90   42  
  3 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.09      27.09   40  
  4 Charest, Matthew J        18 Bates-ME               27.43      27.87   38  
B - Final
  5 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME               28.49     J27.50   34  
  6 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.94     J27.80   30  
  7 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.49     J28.18   28  
  8 Engles, Matthew R         18 Bates-ME               28.54     J28.58   26  
  9 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE                 29.00     J29.47   24  
 10 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE                 29.88     J29.70   22  
C - Final
 11 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.97     J29.42   18  
 12 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE                 31.04     J29.53   14  
 13 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.81     J29.96   12  
 14 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME               30.36     J30.03   10  
 15 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE                 30.83     J30.25    8  
 16 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.79     J31.64    6  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               26.63      26.76  
  2 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.07      27.09  
  3 Charest, Matthew J        18 Bates-ME               27.71      27.43  
  4 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 26.99      27.52  
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.03      27.94  
  6 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME               28.03      28.49  
  6 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.49  
  8 Engles, Matthew R         18 Bates-ME               29.52      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE                 28.80      29.00  
 10 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE                    NT      29.88  
 11 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME               31.78      30.36  
 12 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE                 28.96      30.83  
 13 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.97  
 14 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE                 29.50      31.04  
 15 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.79  
 16 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.19      31.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE                 30.00     X28.55  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.24      11.80   46  
  2 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.97      11.87   42  
  3 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               12.11      12.16   40  
  4 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               12.21      12.53   38  
B - Final
  5 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 12.33     J12.31   34  
  6 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.25     J12.46   30  
  7 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.44     J12.47   28  
  8 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.51     J12.55   26  
  9 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 12.90     J12.70   24  
 10 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.38     J12.75   22  
C - Final
 11 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.13     J13.04   18  
 12 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.23     J13.11   14  
 13 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.05     J13.31   12  
 14 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.38     J13.46   10  
 15 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.75     J13.64    8  
 16 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.69     J13.69    6  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.97  
  2 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               12.80      12.11  
  3 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               13.20      12.21  
  4 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.24  
  5 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.25  
  6 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 14.50      12.33  
  7 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.38  
  8 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.51  
 10 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 14.50      12.90  
 11 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.05  
 12 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.13  
 13 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.23  
 14 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.38  
 15 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.69  
 16 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.75  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               10.23      10.17   46  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.37      10.18   42  
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               10.43      10.46   40  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 10.39      10.59   38  
B - Final
  5 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.68     J10.38   34  
  6 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.51     J10.42   30  
  7 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.60     J10.58   28  
  8 Lee, Christopher J        20 Bates-ME               10.67     J10.86   26  
  9 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               10.63     J10.95   24  
 -- Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               10.58         DQ  
C - Final
 10 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.10     J10.63   22  
 11 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE                 10.96     J10.75   18  
 12 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.70     J10.80   14  
 13 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME               10.90     J10.85   12  
 14 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 11.01     J10.87   10  
 15 Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               11.00     J11.01    8  
 16 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 10.90     J11.09    6  
 17 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 11.04     J11.04    4  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               10.80      10.23  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.37  
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 10.50      10.39  
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               11.20      10.43  
  5 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.51  
  6 Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               11.50      10.58  
  7 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.60  
  8 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               11.70      10.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Christopher J        20 Bates-ME               11.80      10.67  
 10 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.68  
 11 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.70  
 12 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME               12.00      10.90  
 12 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 11.50      10.90  
 14 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE                 11.01      10.96  
 15 Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               11.50      11.00  
 16 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 11.50      11.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 11.50      11.04  
 18 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.10  
 19 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.21  
 20 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.47  
 21 Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.62  
 22 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.89  
 23 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.99  
 24 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.84  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daher, Sara L             21 Bates-ME               59.54      59.21   46  
                  28.94       59.21 (30.27)                                        
  2 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               59.51      59.88   42  
                  29.03       59.88 (30.85)                                        
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME             1:01.28    1:01.23   40  
                  29.75     1:01.23 (31.48)                                        
  4 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME             1:03.72    1:03.38   38  
                  31.18     1:03.38 (32.20)                                        
B - Final
  5 Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE               1:04.09   J1:03.62   34  
                  31.52     1:03.62 (32.10)                                        
  6 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE               1:05.79   J1:04.04   30  
                  31.14     1:04.04 (32.90)                                        
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE               1:05.15   J1:07.52   28  
                  33.11     1:07.52 (34.41)                                        
  8 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE               1:06.56   J1:07.83   26  
                  33.51     1:07.83 (34.32)                                        
  9 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME             1:09.51   J1:09.27   24  
                  34.30     1:09.27 (34.97)                                        
 10 Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE               1:11.12   J1:09.89   22  
                  34.08     1:09.89 (35.81)                                        
 11 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE               1:14.88   J1:13.50   18  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               58.69      59.51  
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
  2 Daher, Sara L             21 Bates-ME               58.78      59.54  
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME               59.52    1:01.28  
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)                                        
  4 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME             1:04.45    1:03.72  
                  31.04     1:03.72 (32.68)                                        
  5 Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE               1:01.03    1:04.09  
                  31.50     1:04.09 (32.59)                                        
  6 Daigle, Emmy E            18 Bates-ME             1:03.80    1:04.67  
                  31.94     1:04.67 (32.73)                                        
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE               1:04.76    1:05.15  
                  31.91     1:05.15 (33.24)                                        
  8 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE               1:05.01    1:05.79  
                  31.76     1:05.79 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE               1:09.53    1:06.56  
                  32.83     1:06.56 (33.73)                                        
 10 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME             1:04.00    1:09.51  
                  34.47     1:09.51 (35.04)                                        
 11 Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE               1:06.15    1:11.12  
                  34.91     1:11.12 (36.21)                                        
 12 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE               1:15.00    1:14.88  
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               55.42      54.78   46  
                  26.80       54.78 (27.98)                                        
  2 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.23      57.39   42  
                  28.11       57.39 (29.28)                                        
  3 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.52      59.19   40  
                  28.98       59.19 (30.21)                                        
  4 Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE               1:01.01    1:01.34   38  
                  30.07     1:01.34 (31.27)                                        
B - Final
  5 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.34     J58.89   24  
                  28.79       58.89 (30.10)                                        
  6 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.86     J59.87   22  
                  29.04       59.87 (30.83)                                        
  7 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME             1:01.02   J1:00.88   18  
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE               1:01.76   J1:01.23   14  
                  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)                                        
  9 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               1:02.76   J1:03.50   12  
                  31.12     1:03.50 (32.38)                                        
 10 Fritz, Jay c              19 KSC-NE               1:05.59   J1:07.79   10  
                  33.34     1:07.79 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               54.63      55.42  
                  26.78       55.42 (28.64)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.75      57.52  
                  28.23       57.52 (29.29)                                        
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.49      58.23  
                  28.63       58.23 (29.60)                                        
  4 Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE               1:03.01    1:01.01  
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)                                        
  5 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME             1:01.75    1:01.02  
                  29.47     1:01.02 (31.55)                                        
  6 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.98    1:01.34  
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE                 58.47    1:01.76  
                  29.93     1:01.76 (31.83)                                        
  8 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.26    1:01.86  
                  30.07     1:01.86 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               1:04.00    1:02.76  
 10 Fritz, Jay c              19 KSC-NE               1:05.00    1:05.59  
                  31.82     1:05.59 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               1:02.64    1:02.66   46  
                  28.85     1:02.66 (33.81)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07    1:03.46   42  
                  29.52     1:03.46 (33.94)                                        
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE               1:04.11    1:03.88   40  
                  29.28     1:03.88 (34.60)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.99    1:04.52   38  
                  29.37     1:04.52 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.70   J1:04.55   34  
                  29.23     1:04.55 (35.32)                                        
  6 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.02   J1:06.04   30  
                  29.70     1:06.04 (36.34)                                        
  7 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE               1:06.67   J1:06.38   28  
                  30.36     1:06.38 (36.02)                                        
  8 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.33   J1:06.77   26  
                  30.47     1:06.77 (36.30)                                        
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE               1:06.69   J1:08.11   24  
                  31.19     1:08.11 (36.92)                                        
 10 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.39   J1:08.60   22  
                  31.88     1:08.60 (36.72)                                        
C - Final
 11 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.35   J1:06.93   18  
                  31.57     1:06.93 (35.36)                                        
 12 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.06   J1:06.95   14  
                  31.93     1:06.95 (35.02)                                        
 13 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.22   J1:07.28   11  
                  30.49     1:07.28 (36.79)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.31   J1:07.28   11  
                  31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)                                        
 15 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE               1:08.45   J1:08.43    8  
                  31.54     1:08.43 (36.89)                                        
 16 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.34   J1:08.61    6  
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
 17 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE               1:10.08   J1:09.44    3  
                  31.06     1:09.44 (38.38)                                        
 17 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE               1:09.69   J1:09.44    3  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               1:01.34    1:02.64  
                  28.91     1:02.64 (33.73)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.53    1:04.07  
                  29.73     1:04.07 (34.34)                                        
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE               1:01.58    1:04.11  
                  29.14     1:04.11 (34.97)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.36    1:04.99  
                  30.17     1:04.99 (34.82)                                        
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.14    1:05.70  
                  29.62     1:05.70 (36.08)                                        
  6 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE               1:06.51    1:06.67  
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)                                        
  7 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE               1:05.12    1:06.69  
                  30.73     1:06.69 (35.96)                                        
  8 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.06    1:07.02  
                  29.98     1:07.02 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.87    1:07.33  
                  31.66     1:07.33 (35.67)                                        
 10 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.60    1:07.39  
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)                                        
 11 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.85    1:08.22  
                  30.43     1:08.22 (37.79)                                        
 12 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.11    1:08.34  
 13 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.99    1:08.35  
                  31.81     1:08.35 (36.54)                                        
 14 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE               1:08.06    1:08.45  
                  30.53     1:08.45 (37.92)                                        
 15 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.06  
                  32.77     1:09.06 (36.29)                                        
 16 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.57    1:09.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE               1:05.48    1:09.69  
                  32.13     1:09.69 (37.56)                                        
 18 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE               1:05.87    1:10.08  
                  31.59     1:10.08 (38.49)                                        
 19 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE               1:13.00    1:15.95  
                  36.06     1:15.95 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.07      53.60   46  
                  24.64       53.60 (28.96)                                        
  2 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 54.98      53.82   42  
                  25.54       53.82 (28.28)                                        
  3 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.65      54.55   40  
                  24.79       54.55 (29.76)                                        
  4 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               55.19      55.33   38  
                  26.17       55.33 (29.16)                                        
B - Final
  5 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 56.22     J56.03   34  
                  25.77       56.03 (30.26)                                        
  6 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 57.56     J56.34   30  
                  26.54       56.34 (29.80)                                        
  7 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE                 57.26     J57.19   28  
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.59     J57.42   26  
                  28.03       57.42 (29.39)                                        
  9 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.42     J57.54   24  
                  26.35       57.54 (31.19)                                        
 10 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME               58.75     J59.31   22  
                  26.97       59.31 (32.34)                                        
C - Final
 11 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE               1:02.35   J1:00.11   18  
                  28.62     1:00.11 (31.49)                                        
 12 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE               1:01.41   J1:00.16   14  
                  28.06     1:00.16 (32.10)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE               1:02.11   J1:01.21   12  
                  28.44     1:01.21 (32.77)                                        
 14 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE               1:03.68   J1:03.41   10  
                  29.54     1:03.41 (33.87)                                        
 15 Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE               1:03.63   J1:04.34    8  
                  28.54     1:04.34 (35.80)                                        
 16 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE               1:07.17   J1:05.29    6  
                  29.51     1:05.29 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 53.36      54.98  
                  26.15       54.98 (28.83)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.07      55.07  
                  25.30       55.07 (29.77)                                        
  3 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               56.36      55.19  
                  26.25       55.19 (28.94)                                        
  4 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.09      55.65  
                  25.40       55.65 (30.25)                                        
  5 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 55.00      56.22  
                  25.90       56.22 (30.32)                                        
  6 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               1:00.08      57.26  
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)                                        
  7 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.09      57.42  
                  26.20       57.42 (31.22)                                        
  8 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 56.00      57.56  
                  27.08       57.56 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.81      57.59  
                  28.27       57.59 (29.32)                                        
 10 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME               57.99      58.75  
                  26.72       58.75 (32.03)                                        
 11 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE                 57.25    1:01.41  
                  28.10     1:01.41 (33.31)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE               1:03.20    1:02.11  
                  28.94     1:02.11 (33.17)                                        
 13 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE                 58.96    1:02.35  
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)                                        
 14 Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE               1:01.44    1:03.63  
                  29.57     1:03.63 (34.06)                                        
 15 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE               1:02.00    1:03.68  
 16 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE               1:00.75    1:07.17  
                  29.83     1:07.17 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               55.99     X53.17  
                  24.93       53.17 (28.24)                                        
 -- Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.90     X55.02  
                  26.16       55.02 (28.86)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE               1:02.43   X1:01.08  
 -- Quinn, Conor              18 RWU-NE               1:04.47   X1:04.96  
                  29.93     1:04.96 (35.03)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                               45.88      45.80   92  
                  23.03       45.80 (22.77)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              47.67      46.75   84  
                  23.52       46.75 (23.23)                                        
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              47.82      47.50   80  
                  23.94       47.50 (23.56)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              48.40      47.81   76  
                  24.84       47.81 (22.97)                                        
B - Final
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   48.43     J48.40   68  
                  24.59       48.40 (23.81)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   49.11     J49.48   60  
                  25.02       49.48 (24.46)                                        
  7 Bates College-ME  'B'                               49.80     J50.41   56  
                  25.21       50.41 (25.20)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   50.18     J50.62   52  
                  25.38       50.62 (25.24)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              51.19     J51.07   48  
                  25.42       51.07 (25.65)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   50.53     J51.69   44  
                  26.62       51.69 (25.07)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   51.29     J52.27   36  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                               48.00      45.88  
                  23.32       45.88 (22.56)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              48.79      47.67  
                  23.85       47.67 (23.82)                                        
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT      47.82  
                  24.26       47.82 (23.56)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT      48.40  
                  25.17       48.40 (23.23)                                        
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   46.00      48.43  
                  24.73       48.43 (23.70)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   47.00      49.11  
                  24.49       49.11 (24.62)                                        
  7 Bates College-ME  'B'                               52.00      49.80  
                  24.99       49.80 (24.81)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   49.00      50.18  
                  25.20       50.18 (24.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   48.00      50.53  
                  25.85       50.53 (24.68)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT      51.19  
                  25.43       51.19 (25.76)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   50.00      51.29  
                  25.10       51.29 (26.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              40.02      39.12   92  
                  20.21       39.12 (18.91)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                               39.91      39.84   84  
                  20.30       39.84 (19.54)                                        
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                   40.96      39.98   80  
                  19.97       39.98 (20.01)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   40.40      41.13   76  
                  20.67       41.13 (20.46)                                        
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              40.98     J40.58   68  
                  20.32       40.58 (20.26)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              42.51     J41.91   60  
                  21.36       41.91 (20.55)                                        
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   41.62     J42.33   56  
                  20.89       42.33 (21.44)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              44.58     J43.25   52  
                  21.94       43.25 (21.31)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   44.11     J43.77   48  
                  22.03       43.77 (21.74)                                        
 10 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                   44.55     J44.62   44  
                  22.58       44.62 (22.04)                                        
C - Final
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              45.62     J44.28   36  
                  22.95       44.28 (21.33)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   44.98     J45.09   28  
                  22.83       45.09 (22.26)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                               41.00      39.91  
                  20.28       39.91 (19.63)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              42.25      40.02  
                  20.28       40.02 (19.74)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      40.40  
                  20.44       40.40 (19.96)                                        
  4 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                   40.50      40.96  
                  20.25       40.96 (20.71)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT      40.98  
                  20.62       40.98 (20.36)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      41.62  
                  20.80       41.62 (20.82)                                        
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT      42.51  
                  21.43       42.51 (21.08)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      44.11  
                  22.32       44.11 (21.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                   42.50      44.55  
                  22.89       44.55 (21.66)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT      44.58  
                  23.20       44.58 (21.38)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT      44.98  
                  23.10       44.98 (21.88)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT      45.62  
                  23.46       45.62 (22.16)                                        
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               26.31      26.65   46  
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.10      27.80   42  
  3 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               28.49      27.89   40  
  4 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               28.07      27.95   38  
B - Final
  5 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.50     J28.31   24  
  6 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.96     J29.02   22  
  7 Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME               29.50     J29.09   18  
  8 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.92     J29.43   14  
  9 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE                 30.27     J29.61   12  
 10 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 29.56     J29.84   10  
C - Final
 11 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 30.43     J29.88    4  
 12 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 30.98     J30.69    2  
 13 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.66     J30.79  
 14 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE                 32.49     J32.66  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               27.00      26.31  
  2 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               27.99      28.07  
  3 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               27.45      28.49  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.36      29.10  
  5 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.95      29.50  
  5 Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME               30.00      29.50  
  7 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 28.58      29.56  
  8 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.90      29.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.53      29.96  
 10 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE                 29.06      30.27  
 11 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 30.64      30.43  
 12 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 29.19      30.98  
 13 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.66  
 14 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE                 31.00      32.49  
 -- Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME               29.99     X29.05  
 -- Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE                 31.10     X29.63  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.12      23.92   46  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 24.46      24.08   42  
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               24.95      24.50   40  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 24.90      24.64   38  
B - Final
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.14     J23.45   34  
  6 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.31     J24.97   30  
  7 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.89     J25.26   28  
  8 Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME               25.40     J25.39   26  
  9 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE                 26.14     J26.29   24  
 10 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 25.93     J26.88   22  
C - Final
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.36     J25.77   18  
 12 Hubbard, Antony K         21 KSC-NE                 26.62     J26.95   14  
 13 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.42     J27.05   12  
 14 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.89     J27.24   10  
 15 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE                 27.03     J27.36    8  
 16 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.25     J27.67    6  
 17 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE                 28.19     J28.41    4  
 18 Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.52     J28.44    2  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.11      24.12  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 24.72      24.46  
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 24.36      24.90  
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               24.73      24.95  
  5 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.24      25.14  
  6 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.58      25.31  
  7 Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME               25.18      25.40  
  8 Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.10      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 26.27      25.93  
 10 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE                 24.83      26.14  
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.66      26.36  
 12 Hubbard, Antony K         21 KSC-NE                 27.00      26.62  
 13 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE                 26.45      27.03  
 14 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.42  
 15 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.51      27.89  
 16 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE                 27.50      28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.75      28.25  
 18 Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.52  
 19 Collins, Zachary m        18 KSC-NE                    NT      28.65  
 20 Fritz, Jay c              19 KSC-NE                 27.00      30.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prelgovisk, Kristy E      20 Bates-ME             1:07.08    1:07.16   46  
                  31.53     1:07.16 (35.63)                                        
  2 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.62    1:09.41   42  
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)                                        
  3 Daher, Sara L             21 Bates-ME             1:10.11    1:10.22   40  
                  33.41     1:10.22 (36.81)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE               1:12.61    1:11.18   38  
                  33.36     1:11.18 (37.82)                                        
B - Final
  5 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.60   J1:11.90   34  
                  34.23     1:11.90 (37.67)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.81   J1:13.95   30  
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)                                        
  7 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE               1:14.35   J1:14.76   28  
                  35.34     1:14.76 (39.42)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE               1:14.72   J1:14.82   26  
                  36.33     1:14.82 (38.49)                                        
  9 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE               1:14.15   J1:15.05   24  
                  35.24     1:15.05 (39.81)                                        
 10 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.74   J1:15.54   22  
                  35.77     1:15.54 (39.77)                                        
C - Final
 11 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE               1:22.46   J1:21.06   18  
                  37.65     1:21.06 (43.41)                                        
 12 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:22.96   J1:22.28   14  
                  39.98     1:22.28 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prelgovisk, Kristy E      20 Bates-ME             1:08.50    1:07.08  
                  31.39     1:07.08 (35.69)                                        
  2 Daher, Sara L             21 Bates-ME             1:10.65    1:10.11  
                  33.66     1:10.11 (36.45)                                        
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.21    1:10.62  
                  33.52     1:10.62 (37.10)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE               1:08.76    1:12.61  
                  34.36     1:12.61 (38.25)                                        
  5 Grant, Allysa             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.47    1:13.60  
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.23    1:13.81  
                  35.16     1:13.81 (38.65)                                        
  7 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE               1:10.19    1:14.15  
                  34.95     1:14.15 (39.20)                                        
  8 Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE               1:11.76    1:14.35  
                  34.68     1:14.35 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE               1:12.03    1:14.72  
                  35.83     1:14.72 (38.89)                                        
 10 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.63    1:16.74  
                  35.92     1:16.74 (40.82)                                        
 11 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE               1:17.81    1:22.46  
                  38.47     1:22.46 (43.99)                                        
 12 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.64    1:22.96  
                  38.93     1:22.96 (44.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               59.19      58.91   46  
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)                                        
  2 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME               59.59      59.71   42  
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
  3 Engles, Matthew R         18 Bates-ME             1:02.13    1:01.87   40  
                  28.77     1:01.87 (33.10)                                        
  4 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME             1:02.17    1:02.38   38  
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)                                        
B - Final
  5 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.40   J1:01.36   34  
                  29.39     1:01.36 (31.97)                                        
  6 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME             1:02.37   J1:03.40   30  
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)                                        
  7 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME             1:02.57   J1:03.69   28  
                  30.17     1:03.69 (33.52)                                        
  8 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME             1:05.20   J1:05.74   26  
                  30.74     1:05.74 (35.00)                                        
  9 Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.39   J1:07.92   24  
                  31.59     1:07.92 (36.33)                                        
 10 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE               1:04.49   J1:13.71   22  
                  34.61     1:13.71 (39.10)                                        
C - Final
 11 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE               1:07.49   J1:03.29   18  
                  29.94     1:03.29 (33.35)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE               1:07.54   J1:06.15   14  
                  30.71     1:06.15 (35.44)                                        
 13 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE               1:09.90   J1:06.57   12  
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)                                        
 14 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.72   J1:07.18   10  
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)                                        
 15 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.54   J1:08.10    8  
                  30.87     1:08.10 (37.23)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.44   J1:08.11    6  
                  31.97     1:08.11 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               59.03      59.19  
                  27.73       59.19 (31.46)                                        
  2 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME             1:00.44      59.59  
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)                                        
  3 Engles, Matthew R         18 Bates-ME             1:06.26    1:02.13  
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)                                        
  4 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME             1:03.02    1:02.17  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
  5 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME             1:05.50    1:02.37  
                  28.86     1:02.37 (33.51)                                        
  6 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.37    1:02.40  
                  29.67     1:02.40 (32.73)                                        
  7 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME             1:05.49    1:02.57  
                  29.25     1:02.57 (33.32)                                        
  8 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE               1:02.32    1:04.49  
                  30.20     1:04.49 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME             1:09.35    1:05.20  
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)                                        
 10 Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.02    1:06.39  
                  31.59     1:06.39 (34.80)                                        
 11 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE               1:05.76    1:07.49  
                  31.70     1:07.49 (35.79)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE               1:05.41    1:07.54  
                  31.68     1:07.54 (35.86)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.54    1:09.44  
                  32.42     1:09.44 (37.02)                                        
 14 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE                 59.91    1:09.90  
                  32.43     1:09.90 (37.47)                                        
 15 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.30    1:10.54  
                  32.08     1:10.54 (38.46)                                        
 16 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.09    1:11.72  
                  33.90     1:11.72 (37.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sears, Monica O           18 Bates-ME               53.96      54.38   46  
                  26.23       54.38 (28.15)                                        
  2 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               56.08      55.41   42  
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)                                        
  3 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE                 57.50      56.26   40  
                  27.24       56.26 (29.02)                                        
  4 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.95      56.41   38  
                  27.18       56.41 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  5 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.32     J57.82   34  
                  28.23       57.82 (29.59)                                        
  6 Daigle, Emmy E            18 Bates-ME               58.39     J58.05   30  
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)                                        
  7 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME               58.50     J58.20   28  
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)                                        
  8 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.42     J58.95   26  
                  28.87       58.95 (30.08)                                        
  9 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 59.34   J1:00.20   24  
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)                                        
 10 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 59.28   J1:00.83   22  
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)                                        
C - Final
 11 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.48     J58.41   18  
                  28.41       58.41 (30.00)                                        
 12 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.66     J58.59   14  
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)                                        
 13 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.60     J59.55   12  
                  28.46       59.55 (31.09)                                        
 14 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE               1:00.02   J1:00.16   10  
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)                                        
 15 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.29   J1:00.93    8  
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)                                        
 16 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.50   J1:02.07    6  
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)                                        
 17 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE               1:03.01   J1:02.27    4  
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)                                        
 18 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE               1:03.39   J1:02.55    2  
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGill, Logan E           21 Bates-ME               55.99      53.56  
                  26.17       53.56 (27.39)                                        
  2 Sears, Monica O           18 Bates-ME               53.21      53.96  
                  26.26       53.96 (27.70)                                        
  3 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               56.00      56.08  
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)                                        
  4 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.79      56.95  
                  27.70       56.95 (29.25)                                        
  5 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE                 55.64      57.50  
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)                                        
  6 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.46      58.32  
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
  7 Daigle, Emmy E            18 Bates-ME               58.99      58.39  
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)                                        
  8 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME               58.75      58.50  
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE               1:00.49      59.28  
                  28.16       59.28 (31.12)                                        
 10 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 56.28      59.34  
                  28.31       59.34 (31.03)                                        
 11 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.82      59.42  
                  29.01       59.42 (30.41)                                        
 12 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.51      59.48  
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)                                        
 13 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.52      59.60  
                  28.26       59.60 (31.34)                                        
 14 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.20      59.66  
                  27.59       59.66 (32.07)                                        
 15 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE               1:00.12    1:00.02  
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)                                        
 16 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE               1:02.87    1:03.01  
                  30.29     1:03.01 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.89    1:03.29  
                  30.33     1:03.29 (32.96)                                        
 18 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE               1:02.85    1:03.39  
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)                                        
 19 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.15    1:03.50  
                  30.39     1:03.50 (33.11)                                        
 -- Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE                 58.64   X1:00.23  
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE                 45.62      44.64   46  
                  21.16       44.64 (23.48)                                        
  2 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               46.76      46.78   42  
                  22.41       46.78 (24.37)                                        
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               48.57      48.15   40  
                  23.10       48.15 (25.05)                                        
  4 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               48.49      48.85   38  
                  23.03       48.85 (25.82)                                        
B - Final
  5 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.76     J47.53   24  
                  22.82       47.53 (24.71)                                        
  6 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               48.99     J48.55   22  
                  23.51       48.55 (25.04)                                        
  7 Connolly, Mike C          21 Bates-ME               49.51     J48.63   18  
                  22.98       48.63 (25.65)                                        
  8 Dina, Jack A              22 Bates-ME               48.69     J49.05   14  
                  23.56       49.05 (25.49)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.03     J49.17   12  
                  23.61       49.17 (25.56)                                        
 10 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               49.97     J50.66   10  
                  24.33       50.66 (26.33)                                        
C - Final
 11 Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.57     J49.54    4  
                  23.98       49.54 (25.56)                                        
 12 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 51.30     J49.99    2  
                  24.19       49.99 (25.80)                                        
 13 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.01     J50.68  
                  24.55       50.68 (26.13)                                        
 14 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.96     J50.82  
                  24.47       50.82 (26.35)                                        
 15 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 51.41     J51.39  
                  24.72       51.39 (26.67)                                        
 16 Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               50.86     J51.54  
                  24.95       51.54 (26.59)                                        
 17 Hubbard, Antony K         21 KSC-NE                 51.93     J52.03  
                  25.25       52.03 (26.78)                                        
 18 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 51.14     J52.17  
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE                 44.23      45.62  
                  21.65       45.62 (23.97)                                        
  2 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               46.66      46.76  
                  22.63       46.76 (24.13)                                        
  3 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               48.99      48.49  
                  23.10       48.49 (25.39)                                        
  4 Fuller, Tanner J          18 Bates-ME               48.54      48.57  
                  23.06       48.57 (25.51)                                        
  5 Dina, Jack A              22 Bates-ME               48.88      48.69  
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)                                        
  6 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       46.23      48.76  
                  23.65       48.76 (25.11)                                        
  7 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               48.71      48.99  
                  23.77       48.99 (25.22)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       47.34      49.03  
                  23.54       49.03 (25.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Mike C          21 Bates-ME               48.90      49.51  
                  23.42       49.51 (26.09)                                        
 10 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               52.24      49.97  
                  24.01       49.97 (25.96)                                        
 11 Esquivel, Roberto         19 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.73      50.57  
                  24.43       50.57 (26.14)                                        
 12 Crans, Kyle D             18 Bates-ME               49.80      50.86  
                  24.25       50.86 (26.61)                                        
 13 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.62      50.96  
                  24.49       50.96 (26.47)                                        
 14 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 48.51      51.14  
                  24.12       51.14 (27.02)                                        
 15 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 50.80      51.30  
                  24.74       51.30 (26.56)                                        
 16 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 50.28      51.41  
                  24.64       51.41 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hubbard, Antony K         21 KSC-NE                 51.40      51.93  
                  25.31       51.93 (26.62)                                        
 18 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.61      52.01  
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
 19 Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE                 52.63      52.55  
                  25.66       52.55 (26.89)                                        
 20 Quinn, Conor              18 RWU-NE                 52.88      53.12  
                  25.48       53.12 (27.64)                                        
 21 Hayden, Xavier H          19 Bates-ME               53.70      53.44  
                  25.32       53.44 (28.12)                                        
 22 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                    NT      54.40  
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 22 Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE                 55.35      54.40  
 24 Beland, Drew J            19 Bates-ME               51.90      54.59  
                  25.87       54.59 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.33      54.60  
                  26.15       54.60 (28.45)                                        
 26 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE       57.28      55.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Severs, Quinn             18 KSC-NE                 52.50      57.86  
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)                                        
 28 Fritz, Jay c              19 KSC-NE                 53.84      57.98  
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)                                        
 29 Collins, Zachary m        18 KSC-NE                 55.40      58.99  
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE                 13.82      13.56   44  
  1 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.92      13.56   44  
  3 Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME               13.75      13.97   40  
  4 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.43      14.59   38  
B - Final
  5 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME               14.69     J15.08   34  
  6 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.26     J15.10   30  
  7 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.20     J15.26   28  
  8 Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE                 15.92     J16.10   26  
  9 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.62     J16.15   24  
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME               14.10      13.75  
  2 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE                 15.00      13.82  
  3 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.92  
  4 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.43  
  5 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME               15.00      14.69  
  6 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.20  
  7 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.26  
  8 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE                 17.99      15.92  
 -- Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME               14.20     X13.90  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME               12.85      12.42   46  
  2 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               12.43      12.52   42  
  3 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               13.12      13.21   40  
  4 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.27      13.26   38  
B - Final
  5 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.65     J13.56   24  
  6 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.22     J14.27   22  
  7 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.66     J15.14   18  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               12.70      12.43  
  2 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME               13.80      12.85  
  3 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               13.90      13.12  
  4 Driscoll, Josh M          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.27  
  5 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.65  
  6 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.22  
  7 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.66  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               2:15.87    2:15.26   46  
                  28.06     1:01.96 (33.90)     1:42.17 (40.21)     2:15.26 (33.09)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.92    2:18.94   42  
                  29.37     1:04.07 (34.70)     1:46.03 (41.96)     2:18.94 (32.91)
  3 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.94    2:21.08   40  
                  30.70     1:07.71 (37.01)     1:49.94 (42.23)     2:21.08 (31.14)
  4 Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE               2:20.99    2:21.27   38  
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)     1:48.29 (43.27)     2:21.27 (32.98)
B - Final
  5 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE               2:25.65   J2:23.37   34  
                  30.68     1:06.15 (35.47)     1:50.23 (44.08)     2:23.37 (33.14)
  6 Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE               2:25.22   J2:23.44   30  
                  29.92     1:08.43 (38.51)     1:50.34 (41.91)     2:23.44 (33.10)
  7 Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE               2:29.55   J2:25.87   28  
                  32.75     1:10.65 (37.90)     1:52.74 (42.09)     2:25.87 (33.13)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.33   J2:29.23   26  
                  32.24     1:12.01 (39.77)     1:53.96 (41.95)     2:29.23 (35.27)
  9 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE               2:29.69   J2:31.48   24  
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:56.49 (44.69)     2:31.48 (34.99)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               2:08.02    2:15.87  
                  28.35     1:02.13 (33.78)     1:42.47 (40.34)     2:15.87 (33.40)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.97    2:20.92  
                  29.91     1:05.35 (35.44)     1:47.32 (41.97)     2:20.92 (33.60)
  3 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.73    2:20.94  
                  30.77     1:07.15 (36.38)     1:49.54 (42.39)     2:20.94 (31.40)
  4 Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE               2:13.79    2:20.99  
                  31.00     1:05.26 (34.26)     1:48.74 (43.48)     2:20.99 (32.25)
  5 Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE               2:25.91    2:25.22  
  6 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE               2:25.09    2:25.65  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:51.86 (45.33)     2:25.65 (33.79)
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.34    2:28.33  
                  32.31     1:11.74 (39.43)     1:53.04 (41.30)     2:28.33 (35.29)
  8 Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE               2:26.00    2:29.55  
                  33.44     1:12.31 (38.87)     1:56.08 (43.77)     2:29.55 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE               2:22.30    2:29.69  
                  32.59     1:10.29 (37.70)     1:54.99 (44.70)     2:29.69 (34.70)
 10 Houde, Nell R             20 Bates-ME             2:22.00    2:29.75  
                  31.63     1:09.84 (38.21)     1:56.88 (47.04)     2:29.75 (32.87)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME             2:02.96    2:03.07   46  
                  25.67       58.05 (32.38)     1:35.29 (37.24)     2:03.07 (27.78)
  2 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               2:06.12    2:03.17   42  
                  26.59       59.70 (33.11)     1:35.53 (35.83)     2:03.17 (27.64)
  3 Charest, Matthew J        18 Bates-ME             2:04.52    2:04.43   40  
                  27.28       59.83 (32.55)     1:35.82 (35.99)     2:04.43 (28.61)
  4 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME             2:05.94    2:07.19   38  
                  28.09     1:01.69 (33.60)     1:37.74 (36.05)     2:07.19 (29.45)
B - Final
  5 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.02   J2:06.59   34  
                  26.98       59.18 (32.20)     1:37.72 (38.54)     2:06.59 (28.87)
  6 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE               2:10.49   J2:07.49   30  
                  27.17     1:02.67 (35.50)     1:38.80 (36.13)     2:07.49 (28.69)
  7 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE               2:07.31   J2:07.61   28  
                  28.28     1:01.75 (33.47)     1:37.91 (36.16)     2:07.61 (29.70)
  8 Rider, Mitch J            22 Bates-ME             2:08.01   J2:08.30   26  
                  27.89     1:00.68 (32.79)     1:40.00 (39.32)     2:08.30 (28.30)
  9 Lee, Christopher J        20 Bates-ME             2:08.97   J2:09.37   24  
                  27.85     1:01.30 (33.45)     1:40.84 (39.54)     2:09.37 (28.53)
 10 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME             2:07.22   J2:09.74   22  
                  27.32     1:00.78 (33.46)     1:39.94 (39.16)     2:09.74 (29.80)
C - Final
 11 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE               2:13.05   J2:12.56   18  
                  28.97     1:03.40 (34.43)     1:41.89 (38.49)     2:12.56 (30.67)
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE               2:14.28   J2:15.07   14  
                  28.32     1:04.19 (35.87)     1:43.28 (39.09)     2:15.07 (31.79)
 13 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.59   J2:15.31   12  
                  28.70     1:04.72 (36.02)     1:45.73 (41.01)     2:15.31 (29.58)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME             2:04.99    2:02.96  
                  25.80       58.41 (32.61)     1:35.38 (36.97)     2:02.96 (27.58)
  2 Charest, Matthew J        18 Bates-ME             2:04.30    2:04.52  
                  26.85       58.66 (31.81)     1:34.23 (35.57)     2:04.52 (30.29)
  3 Daus-Haberle, Spencer S   21 Bates-ME             2:05.00    2:05.94  
                  28.16     1:01.00 (32.84)     1:36.74 (35.74)     2:05.94 (29.20)
  4 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               2:04.90    2:06.12  
                  27.65     1:01.54 (33.89)     1:36.93 (35.39)     2:06.12 (29.19)
  5 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME             2:05.85    2:07.22  
                  26.99       59.49 (32.50)     1:37.75 (38.26)     2:07.22 (29.47)
  6 Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE               1:57.09    2:07.31  
                  28.33     1:01.34 (33.01)     1:37.21 (35.87)     2:07.31 (30.10)
  7 Rider, Mitch J            22 Bates-ME             2:10.73    2:08.01  
                  27.86     1:00.16 (32.30)     1:39.43 (39.27)     2:08.01 (28.58)
  8 Lee, Christopher J        20 Bates-ME             2:07.00    2:08.97  
                  27.36     1:00.66 (33.30)     1:40.35 (39.69)     2:08.97 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lott, Graham K            21 KSC-NE               2:09.62    2:10.49  
                  28.30     1:04.12 (35.82)     1:41.14 (37.02)     2:10.49 (29.35)
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.02  
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:40.34 (41.54)     2:11.02 (30.68)
 11 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE               2:17.00    2:13.05  
                  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)     1:42.19 (39.57)     2:13.05 (30.86)
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE               2:13.50    2:14.28  
                  27.62     1:03.11 (35.49)     1:42.48 (39.37)     2:14.28 (31.80)
 13 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.42    2:18.59  
                                1:05.59 ( )     1:47.42 (41.83)     2:18.59 (31.17)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                               50.98      50.61   92  
                  28.07       50.61 (22.54)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              51.83      51.40   84  
                  27.55       51.40 (23.85)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   53.14      52.99   80  
                  28.56       52.99 (24.43)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                               53.85      53.63   76  
                  29.36       53.63 (24.27)                                        
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              54.11     J54.09   68  
                  29.41       54.09 (24.68)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              54.38     J54.40   60  
                  29.51       54.40 (24.89)                                        
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              55.68     J55.08   56  
                  30.46       55.08 (24.62)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   55.34     J55.82   52  
                  30.64       55.82 (25.18)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   55.68     J56.28   48  
                  30.35       56.28 (25.93)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   56.29     J57.28   44  
                  31.16       57.28 (26.12)                                        
C - Final
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   57.25     J56.77   36  
                  31.60       56.77 (25.17)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              57.41     J56.95   28  
                  31.54       56.95 (25.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                               54.00      50.98  
                  28.31       50.98 (22.67)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              55.88      51.83  
                  27.50       51.83 (24.33)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   49.00      53.14  
                  28.54       53.14 (24.60)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                               56.00      53.85  
                  29.08       53.85 (24.77)                                        
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT      54.11  
                  29.12       54.11 (24.99)                                        
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT      54.38  
                  29.71       54.38 (24.67)                                        
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   53.00      55.34  
                  29.76       55.34 (25.58)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   51.00      55.68  
                  30.32       55.68 (25.36)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT      55.68  
                  30.39       55.68 (25.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   52.00      56.29  
                  30.80       56.29 (25.49)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   54.00      57.25  
                  32.04       57.25 (25.21)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT      57.41  
                  31.24       57.41 (26.17)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              44.20      43.40   92  
                  24.19       43.40 (19.21)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              44.92      44.11   84  
                  24.19       44.11 (19.92)                                        
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                               44.31      44.18   80  
                  23.51       44.18 (20.67)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'C'                               45.52      44.77   76  
                  24.08       44.77 (20.69)                                        
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              46.21     J45.94   68  
                  25.52       45.94 (20.42)                                        
  6 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                   46.18     J46.14   60  
                  24.78       46.14 (21.36)                                        
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   46.13     J46.21   56  
                  25.56       46.21 (20.65)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              49.94     J48.56   52  
                  27.06       48.56 (21.50)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   47.86     J48.58   48  
                  26.24       48.58 (22.34)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   48.78     J49.02   44  
                  26.84       49.02 (22.18)                                        
C - Final
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              50.00     J48.89   36  
                  27.22       48.89 (21.67)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   51.18     J49.64   28  
                  27.40       49.64 (22.24)                                        
 13 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                   50.82     J50.90  
                  26.52       50.90 (24.38)                                        
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'F'                   51.81     J51.88  
                  28.30       51.88 (23.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              45.59      44.20  
                  24.02       44.20 (20.18)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                               48.00      44.31  
                  23.39       44.31 (20.92)                                        
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT      44.92  
                  24.46       44.92 (20.46)                                        
  4 Bates College-ME  'C'                               48.20      45.52  
                  24.31       45.52 (21.21)                                        
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   45.00      46.13  
                  25.68       46.13 (20.45)                                        
  6 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                   46.00      46.18  
                  24.59       46.18 (21.59)                                        
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT      46.21  
                  25.54       46.21 (20.67)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   46.00      47.86  
                  25.89       47.86 (21.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   48.00      48.78  
                  26.76       48.78 (22.02)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT      49.94  
                  27.38       49.94 (22.56)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT      50.00  
                  27.74       50.00 (22.26)                                        
 12 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                   50.00      50.82  
                  26.39       50.82 (24.43)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   51.00      51.18  
                  27.92       51.18 (23.26)                                        
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'F'                   54.00      51.81  
                  27.92       51.81 (23.89)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGill, Logan E           21 Bates-ME               12.43      12.12   46  
  2 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME               12.57      12.21   42  
  3 Sears, Monica O           18 Bates-ME               12.11      12.35   40  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.18      12.85   38  
  5 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.18      12.90   34  
B - Final
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.27     J13.33   30  
  7 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.21     J13.40   28  
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE                 13.47     J13.43   26  
  9 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.57     J13.51   24  
 10 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 13.59     J13.66   22  
 11 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.63     J13.75   18  
C - Final
 12 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 13.65     J13.42   14  
 13 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE                 14.02     J13.65   12  
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Monica O           18 Bates-ME               13.20      12.11  
  2 McGill, Logan E           21 Bates-ME               13.00      12.43  
  3 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME               13.60      12.57  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.18  
  4 Day, Jenny L              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.18  
  6 Martin, Emily J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.21  
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.27  
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE                    NT      13.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.57  
 10 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 14.50      13.59  
 11 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.63  
 12 Pegno, Margaret A         21 RWU-NE                 15.10      13.65  
 13 Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE                 15.60      14.02  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.07      10.62   46  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE       10.82      10.71   42  
  3 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               10.79      10.95   40  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 10.99      11.05   38  
B - Final
  5 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.49     J11.31   34  
  6 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE       11.35     J11.43   30  
  7 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME               11.74     J11.65   28  
  8 Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               11.70     J11.67   26  
  9 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.22     J11.71   23  
  9 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME               11.56     J11.71   23  
C - Final
 11 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE                 12.30     J12.00   18  
 12 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.28     J12.12   14  
 13 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.35     J12.28   12  
 14 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.41     J12.44   10  
 15 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE                 12.62     J12.47    8  
 16 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.79     J12.55    6  
 17 Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE                 12.82     J12.69    4  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pender, Theodore          21 Bates-ME               11.65      10.79  
  2 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.82  
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 12.50      10.99  
  4 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.07  
  5 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.35  
  6 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.49  
  7 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME               12.50      11.56  
  8 Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               12.00      11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME               12.55      11.74  
 10 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.22  
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.28  
 12 Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE                 13.90      12.30  
 13 Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.35  
 14 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.41  
 15 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE                    NT      12.62  
 16 Jo, Aaron k               18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE                 15.01      12.82  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               24.87      24.81   46  
  2 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               25.83      25.58   42  
  3 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME               26.41      26.35   40  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.32      26.57   38  
B - Final
  5 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               26.48     J26.30   34  
  6 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.88     J26.41   30  
  7 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME               27.31     J26.70   28  
  8 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.92     J26.81   26  
  9 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 27.37     J27.10   24  
 10 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 27.24     J27.25   22  
C - Final
 11 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.54     J27.03   18  
 12 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.98     J27.57   14  
 13 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.96     J27.69   12  
 14 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 27.94     J27.79   10  
 15 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 27.78     J27.91    8  
 16 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.34     J28.27    6  
 17 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.43     J28.49    4  
 18 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE                 28.28     J28.54    2  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               23.98      24.87  
  2 Logan, Hope M             21 Bates-ME               26.08      25.83  
  3 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.86      26.32  
  4 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME               27.12      26.41  
  5 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               25.65      26.48  
  6 Nack, Abbey               21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.61      26.88  
  7 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.07      26.92  
  8 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 26.67      27.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullen, Catherine A       19 Bates-ME               26.99      27.31  
 10 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 25.61      27.37  
 11 Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.04      27.54  
 12 Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE                 26.78      27.78  
 13 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 27.82      27.94  
 14 Matsco, Emily R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.50      27.96  
 15 Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.37      27.98  
 16 Morley, Erin F            18 KSC-NE                 28.69      28.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.85      28.34  
 18 Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.20      28.43  
 19 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE                 29.15      28.95  
 20 Pycko, Maureen e          18 KSC-NE                 28.61      30.17  
 -- Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE                 25.97     X27.68  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.13      22.06   46  
  2 Connolly, Mike C          21 Bates-ME               22.60      22.44   42  
  3 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.79      22.47   40  
  4 Dina, Jack A              22 Bates-ME               22.68      22.96   38  
B - Final
  5 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               22.99     J22.70   34  
  6 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME               22.90     J22.87   30  
  7 Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               22.86     J23.12   28  
  8 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.41     J23.36   26  
  9 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               23.14     J23.85   24  
 10 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 23.43     J24.45   22  
C - Final
 11 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.72     J23.36   18  
 12 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 23.55     J23.39   14  
 13 Rider, Mitch J            22 Bates-ME               23.55     J23.61   12  
 14 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 23.89     J23.78   10  
 15 Hayden, Xavier H          19 Bates-ME               23.87     J23.86    8  
 16 Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE                 24.12     J24.02    6  
 17 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME               24.28     J24.36    3  
 17 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 23.69     J24.36    3  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE       20.79      22.13  
  2 Connolly, Mike C          21 Bates-ME               22.38      22.60  
  3 Dina, Jack A              22 Bates-ME               22.07      22.68  
  4 Miralda, JP               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.01      22.79  
  5 Saberski, Erik T          22 Bates-ME               23.00      22.86  
  6 Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME               23.42      22.90  
  7 Puckace, Matt J           19 Bates-ME               22.68      22.99  
  8 Lewis, Morgan C           19 Bates-ME               23.68      23.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.58      23.41  
 10 Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE                 22.38      23.43  
 11 Rider, Mitch J            22 Bates-ME               24.00      23.55  
 11 King, Eric M              19 KSC-NE                 23.30      23.55  
 13 Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE                 22.81      23.69  
 14 Massar, Chris             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.58      23.72  
 15 Hayden, Xavier H          19 Bates-ME               24.32      23.87  
 16 Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE                 23.24      23.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE                 23.73      24.12  
 18 Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME               24.99      24.28  
 19 Fritz, Jay c              19 KSC-NE                 24.43      25.06  
 20 Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.57      25.12  
 21 Quinn, Conor              18 RWU-NE                 24.38      25.14  
 22 Bowie, Bryce a            19 KSC-NE                 24.00      25.34  
 23 Collins, Zachary m        18 KSC-NE                 24.98      25.77  
 24 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.01      27.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME               24.99     X24.82  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.44      14.76   46  
  2 Daigle, Emmy E            18 Bates-ME               15.00      14.86   42  
  3 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE                 15.88      15.34   40  
  4 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.66      15.65   38  
B - Final
  5 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE                 15.99     J15.94   34  
  6 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               15.92     J15.99   30  
  7 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.68     J16.47   28  
  8 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               16.36     J16.51   26  
  9 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       16.78     J16.84   24  
 10 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       17.42     J17.24   22  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.44  
  2 Daigle, Emmy E            18 Bates-ME               16.10      15.00  
  3 Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.66  
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE                 15.00      15.88  
  5 Mele, Mandy P             19 Bates-ME               17.40      15.92  
  6 Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE                 15.12      15.99  
  7 Lammers, Emma D           19 Bates-ME               17.00      16.36  
  8 Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.78  
 10 Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      17.42  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               12.34      12.20   46  
  2 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 12.62      12.41   42  
  3 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.59      12.47   40  
  4 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.27      12.54   38  
B - Final
  5 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.79     J12.67   34  
  6 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               12.73     J12.76   30  
  7 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.92     J12.81   28  
  8 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       12.85     J12.94   26  
  9 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE       13.70     J13.23   24  
 10 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE                 13.48     J13.59   22  
C - Final
 11 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       14.38     J13.91   18  
 12 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE                 14.01     J13.97   14  
 13 McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE                 14.04     J14.36   12  
 14 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE                 14.04     J14.42   10  
 15 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       15.92     J14.78    8  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.27  
  2 Bedard, Alex W            19 Bates-ME               13.30      12.34  
  3 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.59  
  4 Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE                 14.01      12.62  
  5 Chow, Jd D                21 Bates-ME               13.40      12.73  
  6 Chen, Dave Y              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.79  
  7 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.85  
  8 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE                 16.10      13.48  
 10 Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.70  
 11 Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE                 16.10      14.01  
 12 McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE                 15.01      14.04  
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE                 15.45      14.04  
 14 Saperstein, Harry K       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.38  
 15 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.92  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME               28.68      28.67   46  
  2 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.01      28.70   42  
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE                 28.97      29.05   40  
  4 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.87      29.45   38  
B - Final
  5 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME               31.46     J29.77   34  
  6 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE                 31.22     J30.21   30  
  7 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE                 31.13     J30.57   28  
  8 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME               29.99     J30.81   26  
  9 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.13     J31.29   24  
 10 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 32.16     J31.97   22  
C - Final
 11 Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE                 32.36     J32.45   18  
 12 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.74     J32.72   14  
 13 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       33.35     J32.82   12  
 14 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE                 32.24     J32.91   10  
 15 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 32.69     J33.04    8  
 16 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE                 33.15     J33.74    6  
 17 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.78     J33.98    4  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME               28.38      28.68  
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         18 Bates-ME               28.22      28.75  
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE                 27.39      28.97  
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.74      29.01  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.66      29.87  
  6 Sachs, Sarah H            20 Bates-ME               30.03      29.99  
  7 Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE                 30.14      31.13  
  7 Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE                 30.35      31.22  
 10 Carter, Anabel W          21 Bates-ME               30.00      31.46  
 11 Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE                 32.90      32.16  
 12 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE                    NT      32.24  
 13 Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE                 30.48      32.36  
 14 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 32.15      32.69  
 15 Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.74  
 16 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.95      32.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE                 31.86      33.15  
 18 Houde, Nell R             20 Bates-ME               32.99      33.16  
 19 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       31.70      33.35  
 20 Luthi, Elsa M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      33.41  
 21 Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE                 32.91      34.13  
 22 Peach, Emily A            18 KSC-NE                 37.30      34.25  
 -- Ho, Janika M              19 Bates-ME               27.82     X27.65  
 -- Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE                 29.06     X31.19  
 -- Tyler, Samantha           20 Bates-ME               34.99     X34.39  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               24.57      24.84   46  
  2 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.77      25.04   42  
  3 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE                 25.06      25.07   40  
  4 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 25.71      25.18   38  
B - Final
  5 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               25.96     J26.05   34  
  6 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.85     J26.16   30  
  7 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 26.40     J26.26   28  
  8 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       27.59     J27.33   26  
  9 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE                 28.38     J28.27   24  
 10 Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE                 29.17     J29.93   22  
C - Final
 11 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE                 30.27     J29.96   18  
 12 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                 30.03     J30.25   14  
 13 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       30.45     J30.37   12  
 14 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE       32.86     J31.97   10  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Riley D            20 Bates-ME               24.84      24.57  
  2 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE                 23.50      25.06  
  3 Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE                 24.45      25.71  
  4 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.27      25.77  
  5 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.49      25.85  
  6 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME               25.00      25.96  
  7 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE                 26.00      26.40  
  8 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.06      27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE                 27.10      28.38  
 10 Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE                 29.40      29.17  
 11 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                 29.99      30.03  
 12 Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE                 29.99      30.27  
 13 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       28.33      30.45  
 14 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.86  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:41.54    1:41.24   92  
                  25.08       51.00 (25.92)     1:16.00 (25.00)     1:41.24 (25.24)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:44.44    1:44.06   84  
                  26.80       52.87 (26.07)     1:18.76 (25.89)     1:44.06 (25.30)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:46.19    1:45.09   80  
                  26.34       53.22 (26.88)     1:19.70 (26.48)     1:45.09 (25.39)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:45.97    1:47.08   76  
                  27.03       53.24 (26.21)     1:21.13 (27.89)     1:47.08 (25.95)
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:52.57   J1:47.81   68  
                  26.78       54.43 (27.65)     1:21.47 (27.04)     1:47.81 (26.34)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:49.33   J1:47.96   60  
                  27.04       54.31 (27.27)     1:21.33 (27.02)     1:47.96 (26.63)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:49.55   J1:49.32   56  
                  28.27       55.62 (27.35)     1:23.07 (27.45)     1:49.32 (26.25)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:51.17   J1:51.64   52  
                  28.12       56.13 (28.01)     1:23.87 (27.74)     1:51.64 (27.77)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:54.52   J1:51.86   48  
                  28.64                             1:24.13 ( )     1:51.86 (27.73)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:54.64   J1:54.67   44  
                  29.60       59.16 (29.56)     1:26.54 (27.38)     1:54.67 (28.13)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:56.98   J1:56.13   36  
                  28.32       56.27 (27.95)     1:24.97 (28.70)     1:56.13 (31.16)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:40.00    1:41.54  
                  25.32       51.84 (26.52)     1:16.75 (24.91)     1:41.54 (24.79)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:37.96    1:44.44  
                  26.06       52.09 (26.03)     1:18.45 (26.36)     1:44.44 (25.99)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:45.97  
                  26.67       52.78 (26.11)     1:19.58 (26.80)     1:45.97 (26.39)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:41.00    1:46.19  
                  26.52       53.56 (27.04)     1:20.75 (27.19)     1:46.19 (25.44)
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:43.00    1:49.33  
                  27.26       54.53 (27.27)     1:22.13 (27.60)     1:49.33 (27.20)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:49.55  
                  28.35       56.03 (27.68)     1:23.77 (27.74)     1:49.55 (25.78)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:44.00    1:51.17  
                  28.06       55.76 (27.70)     1:23.24 (27.48)     1:51.17 (27.93)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:52.57  
                  28.35       56.19 (27.84)     1:24.05 (27.86)     1:52.57 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:46.00    1:54.52  
                  29.40       57.89 (28.49)     1:26.01 (28.12)     1:54.52 (28.51)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT    1:54.64  
                  29.85       59.41 (29.56)     1:27.41 (28.00)     1:54.64 (27.23)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:47.00    1:56.98  
                  28.62       56.75 (28.13)     1:26.43 (29.68)     1:56.98 (30.55)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:27.72    1:26.40   92  
                  21.79       43.99 (22.20)     1:05.34 (21.35)     1:26.40 (21.06)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:29.94    1:28.59   84  
                  22.38       44.07 (21.69)     1:05.93 (21.86)     1:28.59 (22.66)
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:30.43    1:30.86   80  
                  22.33       44.43 (22.10)     1:07.58 (23.15)     1:30.86 (23.28)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:30.32    1:31.41   76  
                  24.18       47.58 (23.40)     1:09.11 (21.53)     1:31.41 (22.30)
B - Final
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:31.89   J1:29.63   68  
                  23.05       45.93 (22.88)     1:08.07 (22.14)     1:29.63 (21.56)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:33.68   J1:31.35   60  
                  23.27       45.98 (22.71)     1:08.86 (22.88)     1:31.35 (22.49)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:37.17   J1:33.73   56  
                  23.76       47.55 (23.79)     1:10.60 (23.05)     1:33.73 (23.13)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:35.16   J1:34.59   52  
                  23.94       47.74 (23.80)     1:11.54 (23.80)     1:34.59 (23.05)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:35.39   J1:36.20   48  
                  24.84       48.39 (23.55)     1:13.02 (24.63)     1:36.20 (23.18)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:39.24   J1:37.95   44  
                  24.92       48.50 (23.58)     1:12.48 (23.98)     1:37.95 (25.47)
C - Final
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:40.85   J1:38.09   36  
                  24.79       49.37 (24.58)     1:14.00 (24.63)     1:38.09 (24.09)
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:40.51   J1:38.92   28  
                  24.85       49.27 (24.42)     1:14.36 (25.09)     1:38.92 (24.56)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:21.98    1:27.72  
                  22.18       44.33 (22.15)     1:06.06 (21.73)     1:27.72 (21.66)
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:28.00    1:29.94  
                  22.30       44.44 (22.14)     1:07.05 (22.61)     1:29.94 (22.89)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:28.20    1:30.32  
                  24.14       47.55 (23.41)     1:08.76 (21.21)     1:30.32 (21.56)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:28.00    1:30.43  
                  22.79       44.72 (21.93)     1:07.60 (22.88)     1:30.43 (22.83)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:31.89  
                  22.87       46.43 (23.56)     1:08.99 (22.56)     1:31.89 (22.90)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:33.68  
                  24.22       47.11 (22.89)     1:10.72 (23.61)     1:33.68 (22.96)
  7 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:30.00    1:35.16  
                  23.92       47.47 (23.55)     1:11.49 (24.02)     1:35.16 (23.67)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:32.00    1:35.39  
                  24.08       47.64 (23.56)     1:11.86 (24.22)     1:35.39 (23.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:37.17  
                  26.31       50.04 (23.73)     1:12.93 (22.89)     1:37.17 (24.24)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT    1:39.24  
                  24.21       49.04 (24.83)     1:12.98 (23.94)     1:39.24 (26.26)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:33.00    1:40.51  
                  24.88       50.43 (25.55)     1:15.57 (25.14)     1:40.51 (24.94)
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                 1:33.00    1:40.85  
                  26.21       50.56 (24.35)     1:15.61 (25.05)     1:40.85 (25.24)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              478.35     478.35   46  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      448.90     448.90   42  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      334.60     334.60   40  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      272.60     272.60   38  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              260.25     260.25   34  
  6 Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE      253.45     253.45   30  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              478.35     478.35  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      448.90     448.90  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      334.60     334.60  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      272.60     272.60  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              260.25     260.25  
  6 Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE      253.45     253.45  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              218.15     478.35  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      377.95     448.90  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      346.50     334.60  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      246.15     272.60  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              159.55     260.25  
  6 Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE      226.85     253.45  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      424.15     424.15   46  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                389.75     389.75   42  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      383.15     383.15   40  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      353.10     353.10   38  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      306.85     306.85   34  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      424.15     424.15  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                389.75     389.75  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      383.15     383.15  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      353.10     353.10  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      306.85     306.85  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      398.60     424.15  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                    NP     389.75  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      391.85     383.15  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      303.80     353.10  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      346.50     306.85  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              451.20     451.20   46  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      439.40     439.40   42  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      385.80     385.80   40  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      313.05     313.05   38  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              308.90     308.90   34  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              451.20     451.20  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      439.40     439.40  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      385.80     385.80  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      313.05     313.05  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              308.90     308.90  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarczyk, Emma             21 Bates-ME              202.10     451.20  
  2 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE      383.60     439.40  
  3 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      352.27     385.80  
  4 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE      279.30     313.05  
  5 Robinson, Margaret L      19 Bates-ME              132.10     308.90  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE      276.30    X295.35  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      417.55     417.55   46  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                395.00     395.00   42  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      369.40     369.40   40  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      349.90     349.90   38  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      321.10     321.10   34  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      417.55     417.55  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                395.00     395.00  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      369.40     369.40  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      349.90     349.90  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      321.10     321.10  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE      376.30     417.55  
  2 Driscoll, Jake m          20 KSC-NE                    NP     395.00  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         22 Wpi Engineers-NE      401.25     369.40  
  4 Nelson, Christopher          Wpi Engineers-NE      311.30     349.90  
  5 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE      326.85     321.10  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Monica O           18 Bates-ME             1:55.02   J1:55.21   23  
                  27.35       56.90 (29.55)     1:26.14 (29.24)     1:55.21 (29.07)
  2 Faust, Lucy M             20 Bates-ME             1:59.48   J2:01.84   21  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:30.15 (31.42)     2:01.84 (31.69)
  3 Cuevas, Brittany M        22 RWU-NE               2:01.63   J2:05.82   20  
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:33.67 (32.74)     2:05.82 (32.15)
  4 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE               1:59.68   J2:06.39   19  
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)     1:33.89 (32.35)     2:06.39 (32.50)
  5 McGuire, Kaitlin          18 RWU-NE                    NT   J2:06.87   17  
                  30.27     1:02.29 (32.02)     1:34.63 (32.34)     2:06.87 (32.24)
  6 Tyler, Samantha           20 Bates-ME             2:12.63   J2:16.62   15  
                  32.51     1:07.49 (34.98)     1:43.27 (35.78)     2:16.62 (33.35)
 -- Almandoz, Andrea          22 RWU-NE               1:57.55   X1:59.86  
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)     1:29.37 (30.34)     1:59.86 (30.49)
 -- Nolte, Hannah M           20 RWU-NE               2:00.51   X2:05.48  
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)     1:32.54 (32.17)     2:05.48 (32.94)
 -- Kline, Abigail I          19 RWU-NE               2:07.41   X2:07.59  
                  31.27     1:02.95 (31.68)     1:35.07 (32.12)     2:07.59 (32.52)
 -- Callahan, Erin H          18 RWU-NE               2:01.52   X2:12.52  
                  30.79     1:04.05 (33.26)     1:38.09 (34.04)     2:12.52 (34.43)
 -- Ayotte, Jen J             19 RWU-NE               2:11.20   X2:13.49  
 -- Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                    NT   X2:17.64  
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:43.98 (36.57)     2:17.64 (33.66)
 -- Braley, Alana K           19 RWU-NE               2:25.06   X2:21.29  
                  33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)     1:46.06 (35.70)     2:21.29 (35.23)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE               1:38.79   J1:43.44   23  
                  23.79       50.06 (26.27)     1:16.80 (26.74)     1:43.44 (26.64)
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME             1:50.89   J1:46.99   21  
                  25.10       52.22 (27.12)     1:19.72 (27.50)     1:46.99 (27.27)
  3 Lee, Christopher J        20 Bates-ME             1:47.99   J1:48.10   20  
                  24.91       51.92 (27.01)     1:19.86 (27.94)     1:48.10 (28.24)
  4 Dina, Jack A              22 Bates-ME             1:47.20   J1:49.31   19  
                  24.77       52.18 (27.41)     1:21.12 (28.94)     1:49.31 (28.19)
  5 Engles, Matthew R         18 Bates-ME             1:57.86   J1:51.07   17  
                  26.22       54.37 (28.15)     1:22.61 (28.24)     1:51.07 (28.46)
  6 Quinn, Conor              18 RWU-NE               1:54.24   J1:55.19   15  
                  27.03       56.32 (29.29)     1:26.29 (29.97)     1:55.19 (28.90)
  7 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:53.26   J1:57.80   14  
                  27.41       57.28 (29.87)     1:27.75 (30.47)     1:57.80 (30.05)
 -- Rines, Joshua H           21 Bates-ME             1:48.60   X1:47.91  
                  25.14       52.75 (27.61)     1:20.48 (27.73)     1:47.91 (27.43)
 -- Connolly, Mike C          21 Bates-ME             1:52.98   X1:48.87  
                  25.15       52.77 (27.62)     1:21.02 (28.25)     1:48.87 (27.85)
 -- Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE               1:45.18   X1:50.53  
                  25.26       53.21 (27.95)     1:22.45 (29.24)     1:50.53 (28.08)
 -- Olson, Hunter A           20 RWU-NE               1:44.50   X1:50.55  
                  24.57       52.68 (28.11)     1:22.35 (29.67)     1:50.55 (28.20)
 -- Penny, Jeremy S           18 RWU-NE               1:49.77   X1:54.11  
 -- Ebersold, William L       19 RWU-NE               1:54.97   X1:55.14  
                  27.08       56.39 (29.31)     1:26.40 (30.01)     1:55.14 (28.74)
 -- Sannicandro, Mike A       18 RWU-NE               1:54.54   X1:57.06  
                  25.76       54.48 (28.72)     1:25.25 (30.77)     1:57.06 (31.81)
 -- Marchese, Paul S          20 RWU-NE               1:49.15   X1:57.08  
                  26.68       56.19 (29.51)     1:27.40 (31.21)     1:57.08 (29.68)
 -- Walter, Dean E            19 RWU-NE               1:49.13   X1:57.84  
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)     1:27.14 (30.17)     1:57.84 (30.70)
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Shannon I         21 RWU-NE               4:34.86   J4:51.54   23  
                  31.13     1:07.25 (36.12)     1:42.52 (35.27)     2:17.13 (34.61)
        3:00.43 (43.30)     3:43.23 (42.80)     4:18.20 (34.97)     4:51.54 (33.34)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:45.31   J4:56.95   21  
                  31.32     1:07.62 (36.30)     1:44.86 (37.24)     2:22.83 (37.97)
        3:05.81 (42.98)     3:49.78 (43.97)     4:23.49 (33.71)     4:56.95 (33.46)
  3 Conner, Carrington        18 RWU-NE               5:05.98   J5:03.79   20  
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)     1:48.00 (40.27)     2:26.41 (38.41)
        3:09.99 (43.58)     3:54.01 (44.02)     4:30.01 (36.00)     5:03.79 (33.78)
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J5:06.05   19  
                  32.97     1:11.35 (38.38)     1:50.06 (38.71)     2:28.03 (37.97)
        3:14.15 (46.12)     4:00.51 (46.36)     4:33.82 (33.31)     5:06.05 (32.23)
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        19 RWU-NE               5:00.64   X5:06.56  
                  31.39     1:07.95 (36.56)     1:47.39 (39.44)     2:25.77 (38.38)
        3:10.40 (44.63)     3:56.28 (45.88)     4:32.39 (36.11)     5:06.56 (34.17)
 -- Guitard, Madison          19 RWU-NE               5:15.55   X5:19.71  
                  33.95     1:13.73 (39.78)     1:53.81 (40.08)     2:34.34 (40.53)
        3:21.36 (47.02)     4:09.06 (47.70)     4:44.72 (35.66)     5:19.71 (34.99)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadeck, Kyle J           18 KSC-NE               4:03.75   J4:16.92   23  
                  26.63       57.02 (30.39)     1:29.69 (32.67)     2:02.15 (32.46)
        2:39.10 (36.95)     3:16.32 (37.22)     3:47.30 (30.98)     4:16.92 (29.62)
  2 Beland, Drew J            19 Bates-ME             4:32.09   J4:22.90   21  
                  27.81     1:00.68 (32.87)     1:32.58 (31.90)     2:03.36 (30.78)
        2:42.15 (38.79)     3:21.24 (39.09)     3:52.45 (31.21)     4:22.90 (30.45)
  3 Collester, Zach R         19 Bates-ME             4:40.00   J4:28.39   20  
                  27.40       59.93 (32.53)     1:33.43 (33.50)     2:06.84 (33.41)
        2:46.68 (39.84)     3:26.70 (40.02)     3:58.03 (31.33)     4:28.39 (30.36)
  4 Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:19.61   J4:32.08   19  
                  29.17     1:02.82 (33.65)     1:38.12 (35.30)     2:12.88 (34.76)
        2:51.74 (38.86)     3:31.41 (39.67)     4:03.06 (31.65)     4:32.08 (29.02)
  5 Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:36.24   J4:45.52   17  
                  28.98     1:02.14 (33.16)     1:39.66 (37.52)     2:16.37 (36.71)
        2:57.72 (41.35)     3:39.46 (41.74)     4:13.06 (33.60)     4:45.52 (32.46)
 -- Rider, Mitch J            22 Bates-ME             4:45.00   X4:32.29  
                  28.77     1:02.34 (33.57)     1:37.34 (35.00)     2:11.79 (34.45)
        2:51.81 (40.02)     3:32.56 (40.75)     4:03.27 (30.71)     4:32.29 (29.02)
 -- Gallagher, Peter F        18 RWU-NE               4:45.50   X4:47.62  
 -- Fothergill, Daniel        21 Bates-ME             4:41.99   X4:56.97  
                  28.46     1:02.92 (34.46)     1:42.26 (39.34)     2:20.55 (38.29)
        3:05.53 (44.98)     3:49.73 (44.20)     4:23.69 (33.96)     4:56.97 (33.28)
 -- Hann, Brian T             21 RWU-NE               4:42.30   X5:07.44  
                  31.17     1:07.59 (36.42)     1:45.81 (38.22)     2:24.47 (38.66)
        3:09.71 (45.24)     3:55.26 (45.55)     4:31.92 (36.66)     5:07.44 (35.52)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE               2:19.92   X2:28.84  
                  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)     1:48.52 (39.47)     2:28.84 (40.32)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lis, Chase L              22 Bates-ME             1:59.83   J2:00.40   23  
                  27.45       58.26 (30.81)     1:29.63 (31.37)     2:00.40 (30.77)
  2 Depew, Jonathan G         21 Bates-ME                  NT   J2:02.63   21  
                  26.66       57.19 (30.53)     1:29.16 (31.97)     2:02.63 (33.47)
 -- Gillie, Andrew T          20 RWU-NE               1:56.81   X2:07.88  
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)     1:33.45 (32.97)     2:07.88 (34.43)
 
Event 47  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houde, Nell R             20 Bates-ME             5:28.16   J5:26.91   23  
                  30.25     1:02.85 (32.60)     1:35.95 (33.10)     2:08.99 (33.04)
        2:42.30 (33.31)     3:15.70 (33.40)     3:49.16 (33.46)     4:22.58 (33.42)
        4:55.18 (32.60)     5:26.91 (31.73)                                        
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       19 RWU-NE               5:24.89   J5:28.64   21  
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:35.91 (32.99)     2:09.06 (33.15)
        2:42.24 (33.18)     3:15.72 (33.48)     3:49.51 (33.79)     4:22.69 (33.18)
        4:56.12 (33.43)     5:28.64 (32.52)                                        
  3 Tyler, Samantha           20 Bates-ME             6:00.43   J6:16.85   20  
                  34.43     1:12.55 (38.12)     1:51.21 (38.66)     2:30.00 (38.79)
        3:08.92 (38.92)     3:47.23 (38.31)     4:25.19 (37.96)     5:03.18 (37.99)
        5:40.90 (37.72)     6:16.85 (35.95)                                        
 -- Surian, Allison E         18 RWU-NE               5:32.78   X5:34.78  
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)     1:39.30 (34.73)     2:13.37 (34.07)
        2:46.86 (33.49)     3:20.37 (33.51)     3:54.33 (33.96)     4:28.15 (33.82)
        5:01.53 (33.38)     5:34.78 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Rory O           20 Bates-ME             5:03.14   J4:55.21   23  
                  26.12       55.16 (29.04)     1:25.53 (30.37)     1:56.36 (30.83)
        2:27.31 (30.95)     2:57.29 (29.98)     3:27.51 (30.22)     3:58.06 (30.55)
        4:26.81 (28.75)     4:55.21 (28.40)                                        
  2 Bullock, Jem C            19 Bates-ME             4:59.03   J4:57.97   21  
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)     1:25.84 (30.47)     1:56.53 (30.69)
        2:27.19 (30.66)     2:57.48 (30.29)     3:27.84 (30.36)     3:58.22 (30.38)
        4:28.63 (30.41)     4:57.97 (29.34)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J4:58.62   20  
                  27.32       56.53 (29.21)     1:26.32 (29.79)     1:56.47 (30.15)
        2:27.06 (30.59)     2:57.51 (30.45)     3:27.88 (30.37)     3:58.73 (30.85)
        4:29.07 (30.34)     4:58.62 (29.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Gavin S              18 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:56.23   J5:08.06   19  
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)     1:29.74 (31.27)     2:00.95 (31.21)
        2:32.52 (31.57)     3:04.08 (31.56)     3:35.45 (31.37)     4:06.58 (31.13)
        4:37.48 (30.90)     5:08.06 (30.58)                                        
  5 Boraski, Ryan R           22 KSC-NE               5:19.15   J5:11.90   17  
                  26.70       55.87 (29.17)     1:25.94 (30.07)     1:57.26 (31.32)
        2:29.64 (32.38)     3:02.20 (32.56)     3:34.51 (32.31)     4:07.82 (33.31)
        4:40.84 (33.02)     5:11.90 (31.06)                                        
 -- Cwik, Michal              19 Bates-ME             5:29.19   X5:07.75  
                  26.67       56.12 (29.45)     1:26.83 (30.71)     1:57.62 (30.79)
        2:28.75 (31.13)     3:00.31 (31.56)     3:31.94 (31.63)     4:04.36 (32.42)
        4:36.66 (32.30)     5:07.75 (31.09)                                        
 -- Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE               5:10.84   X5:16.47  
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)     1:29.79 (31.51)     2:02.03 (32.24)
        2:34.19 (32.16)     3:06.93 (32.74)     3:39.96 (33.03)     4:12.62 (32.66)
        4:44.92 (32.30)     5:16.47 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sweeney, Kenzie E         19 RWU-NE               2:31.50   X2:38.34  
                  35.32     1:15.99 (40.67)     1:57.54 (41.55)     2:38.34 (40.80)
 -- Borges, Sydney E          20 RWU-NE               2:34.77   X2:40.97  
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)     1:58.85 (41.74)     2:40.97 (42.12)
 -- Scheer, Kindra            18 RWU-NE               2:38.27   X2:46.82  
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charest, Matthew J        18 Bates-ME             2:17.21   J2:13.74   23  
                  29.73     1:04.27 (34.54)     1:39.15 (34.88)     2:13.74 (34.59)
  2 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               2:18.00   J2:18.79   21  
                  31.20     1:06.10 (34.90)     1:42.71 (36.61)     2:18.79 (36.08)
  3 McKenzie, Matthew S       19 RWU-NE               2:20.40   J2:26.96   20  
                  33.31     1:10.92 (37.61)     1:48.88 (37.96)     2:26.96 (38.08)
 -- Walpole, Daniel R         22 Bates-ME             2:13.91   X2:12.16  
                  28.93     1:02.68 (33.75)     1:37.07 (34.39)     2:12.16 (35.09)
 -- Kitchen, David C          22 RWU-NE               2:07.38   X2:24.28  
                  31.48     1:08.20 (36.72)     1:46.02 (37.82)     2:24.28 (38.26)
 -- Chow, Jonathan K          20 RWU-NE               2:22.48   X2:32.04  
                  33.05     1:11.70 (38.65)     1:52.07 (40.37)     2:32.04 (39.97)
 -- Pelkey, Griffin A         21 RWU-NE               2:24.83   X2:38.10  
                  34.99     1:16.17 (41.18)     1:57.84 (41.67)     2:38.10 (40.26)
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erard-Stone, Emily        19 Bates-ME             2:09.39   J2:11.41   23  
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)     1:37.84 (33.58)     2:11.41 (33.57)
 -- Klein, Casey              18 RWU-NE               2:20.64   X2:24.54  
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.11   J1:57.02   23  
                  27.52       56.86 (29.34)     1:26.58 (29.72)     1:57.02 (30.44)
  2 Beland, Drew J            19 Bates-ME             1:58.65   J1:58.28   21  
                  27.96       57.63 (29.67)     1:27.96 (30.33)     1:58.28 (30.32)
 -- Sullivan, Joey P          18 RWU-NE               2:11.07   X2:17.29  
                  31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)     1:41.79 (35.73)     2:17.29 (35.50)
 -- Harkins, Matthew          18 RWU-NE               2:17.80   X2:17.58  
                  31.48     1:06.27 (34.79)     1:41.77 (35.50)     2:17.58 (35.81)
 -- Campbell, Alex S          21 RWU-NE               2:19.76   X2:30.06  
                  34.27     1:12.14 (37.87)     1:51.24 (39.10)     2:30.06 (38.82)
 
Event 53  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Molly E         18 KSC-NE              12:10.00  J12:27.25   23  
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)     1:43.05 (36.66)     2:19.91 (36.86)
        2:57.19 (37.28)     3:34.48 (37.29)     4:11.71 (37.23)     4:49.31 (37.60)
        5:27.14 (37.83)     6:05.56 (38.42)     6:43.32 (37.76)     7:21.73 (38.41)
        7:59.75 (38.02)     8:38.30 (38.55)     9:16.31 (38.01)     9:54.67 (38.36)
       10:33.88 (39.21)    11:13.71 (39.83)    11:51.60 (37.89)    12:27.25 (35.65)
  2 Tyler, Samantha           20 Bates-ME            12:24.00  J12:45.49   21  
                  33.89     1:10.77 (36.88)     1:49.36 (38.59)     2:28.00 (38.64)
        3:07.18 (39.18)     3:45.73 (38.55)     4:24.75 (39.02)     5:02.91 (38.16)
        5:41.62 (38.71)     6:20.95 (39.33)     7:00.05 (39.10)     7:38.53 (38.48)
        8:17.48 (38.95)     8:56.68 (39.20)     9:35.87 (39.19)    10:14.24 (38.37)
       10:52.54 (38.30)    11:31.19 (38.65)    12:09.51 (38.32)    12:45.49 (35.98)
 
Event 54  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        19 Bates-ME            10:00.61   J9:49.50   23  
                  27.73       57.27 (29.54)     1:27.50 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.16)
        2:28.17 (30.51)     2:58.05 (29.88)     3:28.04 (29.99)     3:58.09 (30.05)
        4:28.04 (29.95)     4:57.94 (29.90)     5:27.80 (29.86)     5:57.41 (29.61)
        6:26.82 (29.41)     6:56.23 (29.41)     7:25.76 (29.53)     7:54.98 (29.22)
        8:23.76 (28.78)     8:52.94 (29.18)     9:21.52 (28.58)     9:49.50 (27.98)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 155                   
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3766   2. Roger Williams University          2634
  3. Bates College                      2104   4. Keene State Swim and Dive            81
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 155                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3585   2. Bates College                      2671
  3. Roger Williams University          1951   4. Keene State Swim and Dive           691