Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 03:54 PM
                      MIT and Bodown at WPI - 11/19/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                1:47.58        
     1) Wu, Nanette FR                  2) Chen, Jessica T JR             
     3) Wu, Catherine SO                4) Jedryka, Veronika SR           
                  27.61       57.53 (29.92)     1:23.72 (26.19)     1:47.58 (23.86)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                1:52.11        
     1) Wang, Yida SO                   2) Wu, Priscilla J FR             
     3) Burns, Delaney M FR             4) Craig, Kelly A FR              
                  29.10       59.66 (30.56)     1:26.40 (26.74)     1:52.11 (25.71)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                1:52.90        
     1) Patterson, Marissa L SR         2) Eggleston, Zoe SR              
     3) Childers, Eva P SR              4) Claverie, Tori H SR            
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                1:53.02        
     1) Wieland, Clare M SO             2) Tsang, Emily L SR              
     3) Obrand, Alex FR                 4) Staszel, Lilia R FR            
                  29.55     1:01.28 (31.73)     1:28.40 (27.12)     1:53.02 (24.62)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:53.73        
     1) Lowery, Marshall E FR           2) Walker, Sophia C SR            
     3) Kronick, Katie M SR             4) Loi, Caitlin A FR              
                  27.92     1:00.00 (32.08)     1:28.09 (28.09)     1:53.73 (25.64)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:57.13        
     1) Rudel, Holly E SR               2) Aitelli, Audrey F FR           
     3) Fromson-Ho, Alys SO             4) Parsons, Meghan I SO           
                  28.36     1:01.81 (33.45)     1:29.94 (28.13)     1:57.13 (27.19)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                1:57.17        
     1) Seo, Sydney J                   2) Grant, Allysa JR               
     3) Wang, Carol T                   4) de Oliveira, Sofie P           
                  29.85     1:02.76 (32.91)     1:30.74 (27.98)     1:57.17 (26.43)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                1:58.51        
     1) Bushell, Julia K SR             2) Marcucci, Stephanie M SO       
     3) Morgan, Alice T                 4) Matsco, Emily R JR             
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                               2:04.49        
     1) Foley, Molly M SO               2) Hanson, Caty K SO              
     3) Tarbell, Liza W SR              4) Freshnock, Sarah A SR          
                  33.82     1:08.70 (34.88)     1:38.40 (29.70)     2:04.49 (26.09)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                1:32.32        
     1) Smith, Daniel N SO              2) McKenzie, Brandon P SO         
     3) Edskes, Bouke K FR              4) Tomazin, Josh E JR             
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                1:34.88        
     1) Schneider, Gabriel J FR         2) Chiu, Justin L JR              
     3) Morejon, David FR               4) Erickson, Dane R JR            
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                1:35.63        
     1) Bauer, Jack G SO                2) Petri, Tim SR                  
     3) MacDonald, Seth M SR            4) Perry, Jackson P SO            
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                1:37.53        
     1) Hill, Michael C SO              2) Li, Jeffrey Z FR               
     3) Arcand, Will B JR               4) Ubellacker, Samuel L FR        
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:38.60        
     1) Hutchinson, Will S JR           2) Netto, Mike J JR               
     3) Abaldo, Julian D FR             4) Macdonald, Drew T FR           
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                1:39.08        
     1) Houghton, Matt H SR             2) Chen, Dave Y                   
     3) Elsayed, Karim JR               4) Massar, Chester M JR           
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:41.33        
     1) Garner, Nathan A SR             2) Pastoriza, Stephen J SO        
     3) Park, William S SO              4) O'Neal, Michael C FR           
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                1:41.34        
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M              2) Gallant, Alex J SO             
     3) Smallwood, David JR             4) Zimmermann, Markus K           
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'D'                1:47.50        
     1) Eure, Luke J SO                 2) Huang, Aaron R SO              
     3) Kralj, Tim FR                   4) Crocker, Peter B FR            
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                               1:47.64        
     1) Given, Michael O SR             2) Chertavian, Cameron G FR       
     3) Cohen, Peter L SR               4) Berlin, Dave W SO              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Addie W   SO MIT-NE                        10:42.70        
                  29.12     1:00.12 (31.00)     1:31.52 (31.40)     2:03.26 (31.74)
        2:35.14 (31.88)     3:07.41 (32.27)     3:39.93 (32.52)     4:12.24 (32.31)
        4:44.75 (32.51)     5:16.98 (32.23)     5:48.88 (31.90)     6:21.36 (32.48)
        6:54.17 (32.81)     7:26.70 (32.53)     7:59.37 (32.67)     8:32.22 (32.85)
        9:04.91 (32.69)     9:37.81 (32.90)    10:10.78 (32.97)    10:42.70 (31.92)
  2 O'Grady, Rachel M   FR MIT-NE                        10:59.13        
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)     1:32.06 (32.07)     2:04.74 (32.68)
        2:37.55 (32.81)     3:10.57 (33.02)     3:43.96 (33.39)     4:17.26 (33.30)
        4:50.42 (33.16)     5:24.05 (33.63)     5:57.35 (33.30)     6:31.30 (33.95)
        7:05.20 (33.90)     7:39.17 (33.97)     8:12.92 (33.75)     8:46.81 (33.89)
        9:20.30 (33.49)     9:53.74 (33.44)    10:27.14 (33.40)    10:59.13 (31.99)
  3 Watt, Caroline M    JR Bowdoin-ME                    11:06.16        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:35.77 (33.03)     2:09.36 (33.59)
        2:42.87 (33.51)     3:16.47 (33.60)     3:50.19 (33.72)     4:23.89 (33.70)
        4:57.38 (33.49)     5:31.12 (33.74)     6:04.95 (33.83)     6:38.74 (33.79)
        7:12.51 (33.77)     7:46.26 (33.75)     8:20.02 (33.76)     8:53.85 (33.83)
        9:27.57 (33.72)    10:00.84 (33.27)    10:33.88 (33.04)    11:06.16 (32.28)
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R       Wpi Engineers-NE              11:08.96        
                1:02.96     1:36.53 (33.57)                             2:09.80 ( )
        2:43.01 (33.21)     3:16.43 (33.42)     3:49.74 (33.31)     4:23.41 (33.67)
        4:57.10 (33.69)     5:31.02 (33.92)     6:04.97 (33.95)     6:38.85 (33.88)
        7:12.81 (33.96)     7:46.92 (34.11)     8:20.47 (33.55)     8:54.39 (33.92)
        9:28.31 (33.92)    10:02.24 (33.93)    10:35.93 (33.69)    11:08.96 (33.03)
  5 Dustin, Megan L     SO Bowdoin-ME                    11:23.92        
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)     1:35.82 (33.29)     2:09.36 (33.54)
        2:43.51 (34.15)     3:17.90 (34.39)     3:52.27 (34.37)     4:26.70 (34.43)
        5:01.08 (34.38)     5:35.80 (34.72)     6:10.56 (34.76)     6:45.28 (34.72)
        7:20.16 (34.88)     7:55.18 (35.02)     8:30.02 (34.84)     9:04.99 (34.97)
        9:40.43 (35.44)    10:15.29 (34.86)    10:49.94 (34.65)    11:23.92 (33.98)
  6 Freud, Jamie L      JR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:35.38        
                  31.83     1:06.17 (34.34)     1:41.05 (34.88)     2:16.02 (34.97)
        2:50.65 (34.63)     3:25.59 (34.94)     4:00.52 (34.93)     4:35.62 (35.10)
        5:10.72 (35.10)     5:45.79 (35.07)     6:20.69 (34.90)     6:55.57 (34.88)
        7:30.46 (34.89)     8:05.40 (34.94)     8:40.38 (34.98)     9:15.56 (35.18)
        9:50.89 (35.33)    10:26.13 (35.24)    11:01.29 (35.16)    11:35.38 (34.09)
  7 Childers, Eva P     SR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:42.15        
                  31.80     1:05.40 (33.60)     1:39.62 (34.22)     2:14.66 (35.04)
        2:49.46 (34.80)     3:24.76 (35.30)     4:00.35 (35.59)     4:35.82 (35.47)
        5:11.14 (35.32)     5:46.90 (35.76)     6:22.17 (35.27)     6:57.78 (35.61)
        7:33.46 (35.68)     8:09.15 (35.69)     8:44.96 (35.81)     9:20.56 (35.60)
        9:56.21 (35.65)    10:31.94 (35.73)    11:07.70 (35.76)    11:42.15 (34.45)
  8 Schwartz, Isabel A  SR Bowdoin-ME                    12:02.10        
                  32.24     1:07.09 (34.85)     1:42.75 (35.66)     2:18.67 (35.92)
        2:54.83 (36.16)     3:31.16 (36.33)     4:07.44 (36.28)     4:43.92 (36.48)
        5:20.52 (36.60)     5:57.00 (36.48)     6:33.45 (36.45)     7:09.78 (36.33)
        7:46.36 (36.58)     8:22.85 (36.49)     8:59.49 (36.64)     9:36.16 (36.67)
       10:12.76 (36.60)    10:49.33 (36.57)    11:25.99 (36.66)    12:02.10 (36.11)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Daniel A  SO Bowdoin-ME                    10:02.57        
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.00 (30.30)     1:58.42 (30.42)
        2:28.93 (30.51)     2:59.47 (30.54)     3:29.82 (30.35)     4:00.23 (30.41)
        4:30.76 (30.53)     5:01.16 (30.40)     5:31.31 (30.15)     6:01.66 (30.35)
        6:31.77 (30.11)     7:02.16 (30.39)     7:32.60 (30.44)     8:03.06 (30.46)
        8:33.58 (30.52)     9:03.89 (30.31)     9:33.95 (30.06)    10:02.57 (28.62)
  2 Woicik, Matt E      FR MIT-NE                        10:10.01        
                  28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:28.62 (30.44)     1:59.25 (30.63)
        2:29.90 (30.65)     3:00.63 (30.73)     3:31.37 (30.74)     4:02.15 (30.78)
        4:33.08 (30.93)     5:03.90 (30.82)     5:34.29 (30.39)     6:04.80 (30.51)
        6:35.28 (30.48)     7:05.99 (30.71)     7:36.91 (30.92)     8:07.69 (30.78)
        8:38.28 (30.59)     9:09.04 (30.76)     9:39.69 (30.65)    10:10.01 (30.32)
  3 Siwady, Gabriel A   SO Bowdoin-ME                    10:12.45        
                  27.84       58.32 (30.48)     1:29.00 (30.68)     1:59.85 (30.85)
        2:30.52 (30.67)     3:01.33 (30.81)     3:32.09 (30.76)     4:03.03 (30.94)
        4:34.01 (30.98)     5:04.81 (30.80)     5:35.95 (31.14)     6:06.84 (30.89)
        6:37.75 (30.91)     7:08.58 (30.83)     7:39.40 (30.82)     8:10.57 (31.17)
        8:41.76 (31.19)     9:12.24 (30.48)     9:43.26 (31.02)    10:12.45 (29.19)
  4 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers-NE              10:27.72        
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)     1:29.00 (30.97)     2:00.35 (31.35)
        2:31.40 (31.05)     3:02.56 (31.16)     3:34.01 (31.45)     4:05.95 (31.94)
        4:37.95 (32.00)     5:09.98 (32.03)     5:42.36 (32.38)     6:14.17 (31.81)
        6:46.61 (32.44)     7:18.40 (31.79)     7:50.48 (32.08)     8:22.55 (32.07)
        8:54.76 (32.21)     9:26.53 (31.77)     9:58.25 (31.72)    10:27.72 (29.47)
  5 Ellison, Jeremy P   SR MIT-NE                        10:30.80        
                  27.80       58.30 (30.50)     1:29.31 (31.01)     2:00.39 (31.08)
        2:31.46 (31.07)     3:02.84 (31.38)     3:34.55 (31.71)     4:06.85 (32.30)
        4:39.33 (32.48)     5:11.60 (32.27)     5:43.98 (32.38)     6:16.73 (32.75)
        6:49.39 (32.66)     7:21.78 (32.39)     7:53.88 (32.10)     8:26.20 (32.32)
        8:57.26 (31.06)     9:28.11 (30.85)     9:59.48 (31.37)    10:30.80 (31.32)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers-NE              10:34.54        
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)     1:29.23 (30.79)     2:00.16 (30.93)
        2:31.42 (31.26)     3:03.12 (31.70)     3:34.87 (31.75)     4:06.89 (32.02)
        4:39.06 (32.17)     5:11.55 (32.49)     5:43.99 (32.44)     6:16.29 (32.30)
        6:48.79 (32.50)     7:21.18 (32.39)     7:53.44 (32.26)     8:26.09 (32.65)
        8:58.38 (32.29)     9:30.46 (32.08)    10:02.69 (32.23)    10:34.54 (31.85)
  7 Long, Tim L         SR Bowdoin-ME                    10:35.91        
                  27.94       58.89 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.84)     2:02.76 (32.03)
        2:35.03 (32.27)     3:07.34 (32.31)     3:39.77 (32.43)     4:11.86 (32.09)
        4:44.33 (32.47)     5:16.89 (32.56)     5:48.94 (32.05)     6:21.66 (32.72)
        6:54.06 (32.40)     7:26.16 (32.10)     7:58.25 (32.09)     8:29.88 (31.63)
        9:01.32 (31.44)     9:33.18 (31.86)    10:05.03 (31.85)    10:35.91 (30.88)
  8 Lee, Gavin S           Wpi Engineers-NE              10:36.34        
                  28.77       59.76 (30.99)     1:31.35 (31.59)     2:03.14 (31.79)
        2:35.26 (32.12)     3:07.28 (32.02)     3:39.56 (32.28)     4:11.61 (32.05)
        4:44.11 (32.50)     5:16.36 (32.25)     5:48.56 (32.20)     6:20.69 (32.13)
        6:53.29 (32.60)     7:25.15 (31.86)     7:57.27 (32.12)     8:29.20 (31.93)
        9:00.89 (31.69)     9:32.96 (32.07)    10:04.88 (31.92)    10:36.34 (31.46)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E   SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:54.74        
                  27.06       55.91 (28.85)     1:25.10 (29.19)     1:54.74 (29.64)
  2 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT-NE                         1:58.04        
                  27.03       56.35 (29.32)     1:26.87 (30.52)     1:58.04 (31.17)
  3 Day, Jenny L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.60        
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:30.08 (31.39)     2:00.60 (30.52)
  4 Thielking, Mary G   JR MIT-NE                         2:00.69        
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:30.08 (31.07)     2:00.69 (30.61)
  5 Obrand, Alex        FR MIT-NE                         2:00.81        
                  27.95       58.82 (30.87)     1:30.33 (31.51)     2:00.81 (30.48)
  6 Patterson, Linnea   JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.93        
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)     1:30.29 (31.21)     2:00.93 (30.64)
  7 Loi, Caitlin A      FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.60        
                  28.00       58.68 (30.68)     1:29.97 (31.29)     2:01.60 (31.63)
  8 Reyman, Thea E      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.77        
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)     1:30.57 (31.61)     2:01.77 (31.20)
  9 Matsco, Emily R     JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.74        
                  29.28     1:00.41 (31.13)     1:32.37 (31.96)     2:04.74 (32.37)
 10 Vandervort, Jenna   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.41        
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:32.50 (32.20)     2:05.41 (32.91)
 11 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.39        
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:34.30 (33.64)     2:08.39 (34.09)
 12 Flynn, Caroline G   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.59        
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:35.01 (32.92)     2:08.59 (33.58)
 13 Luthi, Elsa M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.37        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)     1:38.34 (34.48)     2:13.37 (35.03)
 14 Dandrea, Kaye       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:13.88        
                  30.46     1:04.19 (33.73)     1:39.62 (35.43)     2:13.88 (34.26)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K      SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:41.93        
                  24.45       50.53 (26.08)     1:16.70 (26.17)     1:41.93 (25.23)
  2 Morejon, David      FR MIT-NE                         1:42.49        
                  24.21       50.20 (25.99)     1:15.95 (25.75)     1:42.49 (26.54)
  3 Bauer, Andrew J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:43.16        
                  24.08       50.13 (26.05)     1:16.38 (26.25)     1:43.16 (26.78)
  4 Matthews, John M    SR MIT-NE                         1:43.79        
                  24.32       50.41 (26.09)     1:17.15 (26.74)     1:43.79 (26.64)
  5 Crocker, Peter B    FR MIT-NE                         1:47.81        
                  25.51       53.11 (27.60)     1:20.72 (27.61)     1:47.81 (27.09)
  6 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.31        
                  25.26       53.01 (27.75)     1:21.46 (28.45)     1:49.31 (27.85)
  7 Dickson, Killian N  FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:51.40        
                  26.08       55.04 (28.96)     1:23.59 (28.55)     1:51.40 (27.81)
  8 Scherrer, Matthew      Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.75        
                  25.06       53.90 (28.84)     1:23.58 (29.68)     1:51.75 (28.17)
  9 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.94        
                  25.91       54.30 (28.39)     1:23.12 (28.82)     1:51.94 (28.82)
 10 Duffield, Alex J       Wpi Engineers-NE               1:52.85        
                  25.19       52.96 (27.77)     1:22.38 (29.42)     1:52.85 (30.47)
 11 Given, Michael O    SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:53.89        
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)     1:24.78 (29.16)     1:53.89 (29.11)
 12 Babel, Bryant       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.84        
                  27.34       57.94 (30.60)     1:29.45 (31.51)     2:01.84 (32.39)
 13 Hlavenka, Tom J     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.41        
                  26.76       58.15 (31.39)     1:30.84 (32.69)     2:03.41 (32.57)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E  FR Bowdoin-ME                       58.45        
                  28.79       58.45 (29.66)                                        
  2 Jedryka, Veronika   SR MIT-NE                           58.75        
                  28.68       58.75 (30.07)                                        
  3 Wu, Catherine       SO MIT-NE                         1:00.25        
                  29.29     1:00.25 (30.96)                                        
  4 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.42        
                  30.10     1:02.42 (32.32)                                        
  5 Rudel, Holly E      SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.47        
                  29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)                                        
  6 Wieland, Clare M    SO MIT-NE                         1:02.80        
                  30.97     1:02.80 (31.83)                                        
  7 Hanson, Olivia M       Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.44        
                  30.70     1:03.44 (32.74)                                        
  8 Patterson, Linnea   JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.58        
                  30.67     1:03.58 (32.91)                                        
  9 Seo, Sydney J          Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.04        
                  31.06     1:04.04 (32.98)                                        
 10 Bushell, Julia K    SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.14        
                  31.25     1:05.14 (33.89)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.57        
                  31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)                                        
 12 Myers, Jordan L        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.56        
                  34.58     1:11.56 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel N     SO MIT-NE                           50.91        
                  24.45       50.91 (26.46)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack G       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.04        
                  25.16       52.04 (26.88)                                        
  3 Kralj, Tim          FR MIT-NE                           53.89        
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)                                        
  4 Eure, Luke J        SO MIT-NE                           54.20        
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)                                        
  5 Schneider, Gabriel  FR MIT-NE                           55.21        
                  26.88       55.21 (28.33)                                        
  6 Hill, Michael C     SO MIT-NE                           56.03        
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)                                        
  7 Perry, Jackson P    SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.41        
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)                                        
  8 Garner, Nathan A    SR Bowdoin-ME                       56.72        
                  28.04       56.72 (28.68)                                        
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu M     Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.73        
                  27.51       56.73 (29.22)                                        
 10 Driscoll, Josh M       Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.30        
                  28.03       57.30 (29.27)                                        
 11 Suwirjo, Hendrick   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.31        
                  29.30     1:00.31 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T     JR MIT-NE                         1:07.11        
                  31.22     1:07.11 (35.89)                                        
  2 Tsang, Emily L      SR MIT-NE                         1:10.47        
                  33.11     1:10.47 (37.36)                                        
  3 Craig, Kelly A      FR MIT-NE                         1:10.50        
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)                                        
  4 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.96        
                  33.48     1:10.96 (37.48)                                        
  5 Walker, Sophia C    SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.17        
                  33.88     1:11.17 (37.29)                                        
  6 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.86        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)                                        
  7 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.12        
                  34.96     1:14.12 (39.16)                                        
  8 Aitelli, Audrey F   FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:14.25        
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)                                        
  9 Owen, Brianna N        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.39        
                  35.07     1:14.39 (39.32)                                        
 10 Karnilaw, Mackenzi     Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.59        
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)                                        
 11 Martin, Kelly L     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.51        
                  35.93     1:16.51 (40.58)                                        
 12 Onishi, Jill E      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:16.95        
                  35.06     1:16.95 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.93        
                  27.66       58.93 (31.27)                                        
  2 Chiu, Justin L      JR MIT-NE                           58.94        
                  27.65       58.94 (31.29)                                        
  3 Li, Jeffrey Z       FR MIT-NE                           59.09        
                  27.63       59.09 (31.46)                                        
  4 Sison, Emilio O     FR MIT-NE                           59.68        
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave Y           Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.78        
                  28.02       59.78 (31.76)                                        
  6 Huang, Aaron R      SO MIT-NE                           59.80        
                  28.33       59.80 (31.47)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.84        
                  27.75       59.84 (32.09)                                        
  8 Netto, Mike J       JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.83        
                  28.60     1:00.83 (32.23)                                        
  9 Pastoriza, Stephen  SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.17        
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)                                        
 10 Reerink, Willem L   FR MIT-NE                         1:02.69        
                  28.89     1:02.69 (33.80)                                        
 11 Saperstein, Harry      Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.59        
                  30.84     1:06.59 (35.75)                                        
 12 Werra, Kyle         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.46        
                  32.93     1:10.46 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E   SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:07.56        
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:34.29 (33.05)     2:07.56 (33.27)
  2 Day, Jenny L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.63        
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:37.43 (34.56)     2:12.63 (35.20)
  3 Fromson-Ho, Alys    SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:14.57        
                  30.58     1:03.86 (33.28)     1:37.94 (34.08)     2:14.57 (36.63)
  4 Severance, Maddie   SR MIT-NE                         2:15.19        
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:39.57 (34.95)     2:15.19 (35.62)
  5 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT-NE                         2:19.66        
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:41.76 (36.86)     2:19.66 (37.90)
  6 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.95        
                  30.16     1:05.34 (35.18)     1:42.13 (36.79)     2:19.95 (37.82)
  7 Zhang, Emily        FR MIT-NE                         2:20.97        
                  30.16     1:05.35 (35.19)     1:42.42 (37.07)     2:20.97 (38.55)
  8 Wang, Carol T          Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.06        
                  30.68     1:05.70 (35.02)     1:42.98 (37.28)     2:21.06 (38.08)
  9 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.90        
                  32.23     1:08.27 (36.04)     1:45.78 (37.51)     2:22.90 (37.12)
 10 Ausiannikava, Anas     Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.63        
                  31.70     1:07.55 (35.85)     1:45.40 (37.85)     2:23.63 (38.23)
 11 Kronick, Katie M    SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.85        
                  30.51     1:05.79 (35.28)     1:44.11 (38.32)     2:23.85 (39.74)
 12 Matsco, Anna K         Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.72        
                  31.38     1:07.36 (35.98)     1:46.21 (38.85)     2:26.72 (40.51)
 13 Stratica, Heather   SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:33.70        
                  32.68     1:12.22 (39.54)     1:53.01 (40.79)     2:33.70 (40.69)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke K     FR MIT-NE                         1:52.95        
                  25.61       54.10 (28.49)     1:23.32 (29.22)     1:52.95 (29.63)
  2 Kogut, Dougie A     JR MIT-NE                         1:56.53        
                  25.15       53.90 (28.75)     1:24.17 (30.27)     1:56.53 (32.36)
  3 Brown, Gavin G      SO MIT-NE                         1:57.02        
                  25.43       54.32 (28.89)     1:24.82 (30.50)     1:57.02 (32.20)
  4 McKenzie, Brandon   SO MIT-NE                         1:58.10        
                  25.92       55.59 (29.67)     1:26.01 (30.42)     1:58.10 (32.09)
  5 Macdonald, Drew T   FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.65        
                  26.13       55.81 (29.68)     1:27.30 (31.49)     1:59.65 (32.35)
  6 MacDonald, Seth M   SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.47        
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:29.84 (32.44)     2:02.47 (32.63)
  7 Houghton, Matt H    SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.23        
                  27.44       58.48 (31.04)     1:30.82 (32.34)     2:03.23 (32.41)
  8 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers-NE               2:08.40        
                  27.40       58.85 (31.45)     1:32.32 (33.47)     2:08.40 (36.08)
  9 Coffin, Ricky       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.66        
                  28.91     1:01.65 (32.74)     1:35.98 (34.33)     2:10.66 (34.68)
 10 Gehring, Trevor B   JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.43        
                  28.02     1:00.96 (32.94)     1:35.94 (34.98)     2:11.43 (35.49)
 11 Macfarlane, James   JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.86        
                  29.20     1:02.54 (33.34)     1:37.03 (34.49)     2:12.86 (35.83)
 12 Williams, Daniel A  SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.99        
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.42 (34.89)     2:12.99 (33.57)
 13 Giancola, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.68        
                  29.09     1:03.06 (33.97)     1:40.19 (37.13)     2:19.68 (39.49)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Priscilla J     FR MIT-NE                           24.49        
  2 Staszel, Lilia R    FR MIT-NE                           25.02        
  3 Burns, Delaney M    FR MIT-NE                           25.11        
  4 Walker, Sophia C    SR Bowdoin-ME                       25.32        
  5 Martin, Emily J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.33        
  6 Reyman, Thea E      JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.98        
  7 Wang, Yida          SO MIT-NE                           26.01        
  8 Claverie, Tori H    SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.18        
  9 Bergman, Hayley A   SO MIT-NE                           26.27        
 10 Childers, Eva P     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.58        
 11 Hanson, Caty K      SO Bowdoin-ME                       26.84        
 12 Houlihan, Erin P    SR Bowdoin-ME                       26.96        
 13 Nack, Abbey         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.50        
 14 Parsons, Meghan I   SO Bowdoin-ME                       27.91        
 15 Morra, Emily           Wpi Engineers-NE                 28.08        
 16 Foley, Molly M      SO Bowdoin-ME                       28.52        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomazin, Josh E     JR MIT-NE                           20.80        
  2 Erickson, Dane R    JR MIT-NE                           21.60        
  3 Bauer, Andrew J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.81        
  4 Ubellacker, Samuel  FR MIT-NE                           21.86        
  5 Abaldo, Julian D    FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.07        
  6 Arcand, Will B      JR MIT-NE                           22.11        
  7 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.18        
  8 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.28        
  9 Hutchinson, Will S  JR Bowdoin-ME                       22.32        
 10 Xue, Chris S        SO MIT-NE                           22.54        
 11 Smallwood, David    JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.65        
 12 O'Neal, Michael C   FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.89        
 13 Massar, Chester M   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.01        
 14 Suwirjo, Hendrick   SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.65        
 15 Berlin, Dave W      SO Bowdoin-ME                       24.88        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Vivian        FR MIT-NE                          245.55        
  2 Stern, Rebecca A    SO Bowdoin-ME                      240.00        
  3 Matranga, Morgan    SO MIT-NE                          238.95        
  4 Wang, Charleen      FR MIT-NE                          233.90        
  5 Payne, Dolly        SO MIT-NE                          232.40        
  6 Andersen, Christin  SR Bowdoin-ME                      226.65        
  7 Bender, Kristen M   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                215.85        
  8 Kelsey, Thea O      FR Bowdoin-ME                      213.85        
  9 Poskus, Haley       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                175.80        
 10 Mittelman, Alexis      Wpi Engineers-NE                157.90        
 11 Whitehorn, Leigh L     Wpi Engineers-NE                153.55        
 12 Feng, Kim           SO MIT-NE                          135.15        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Samuel     FR MIT-NE                          295.10        
  2 Ryan, Mitch T       SO Bowdoin-ME                      285.55        
  3 Sands, Jeremy       SO MIT-NE                          274.50        
  4 Forde, Elliot       SO MIT-NE                          230.45        
  5 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers-NE                224.60        
  6 Suarez, Matthew J   SR Wpi Engineers-NE                213.35        
  7 Coran, Ryan         JR Wpi Engineers-NE                192.35        
  8 Byrne, Eriq J       SO Bowdoin-ME                      187.10        
  9 Nelson, Christophe     Wpi Engineers-NE                159.35        
 10 Silitch, Owen C     FR Bowdoin-ME                      110.50        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jedryka, Veronika   SR MIT-NE                           53.87        
                  25.43       53.87 (28.44)                                        
  2 Walker, Sophia C    SR Bowdoin-ME                       55.19        
                  26.86       55.19 (28.33)                                        
  3 Obrand, Alex        FR MIT-NE                           55.24        
                  26.85       55.24 (28.39)                                        
  4 Burns, Delaney M    FR MIT-NE                           55.42        
                  27.22       55.42 (28.20)                                        
  5 Reyman, Thea E      JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.02        
                  26.81       56.02 (29.21)                                        
  6 Loi, Caitlin A      FR Bowdoin-ME                       56.27        
                  27.14       56.27 (29.13)                                        
  7 Claverie, Tori H    SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.90        
                  27.84       57.90 (30.06)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T        Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.06        
                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)                                        
  9 Hanson, Caty K      SO Bowdoin-ME                       59.14        
                  28.34       59.14 (30.80)                                        
 10 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.28        
                  28.66       59.28 (30.62)                                        
 11 Morra, Emily           Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.78        
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
 12 Nack, Abbey         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:00.82        
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)                                        
 13 Dandrea, Kaye       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.71        
                  29.94     1:02.71 (32.77)                                        
 14 Foley, Molly M      SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.70        
                  30.91     1:03.70 (32.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K      SO Bowdoin-ME                       46.40        
                  22.83       46.40 (23.57)                                        
  2 Tomazin, Josh E     JR MIT-NE                           46.42        
                  22.47       46.42 (23.95)                                        
  3 Bauer, Andrew J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 47.51        
                  22.84       47.51 (24.67)                                        
  4 Sison, Emilio O     FR MIT-NE                           47.80        
                  22.87       47.80 (24.93)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.51        
                  23.39       48.51 (25.12)                                        
  6 Erickson, Dane R    JR MIT-NE                           49.15        
                  23.33       49.15 (25.82)                                        
  7 Miralda, JP            Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.24        
                  23.85       49.24 (25.39)                                        
  8 Smallwood, David    JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.32        
                  23.81       49.32 (25.51)                                        
  9 Hutchinson, Will S  JR Bowdoin-ME                       49.58        
                  23.77       49.58 (25.81)                                        
 10 Hill, Michael C     SO MIT-NE                           49.74        
                  23.75       49.74 (25.99)                                        
 11 Crocker, Peter B    FR MIT-NE                           49.99        
                  24.03       49.99 (25.96)                                        
 12 Given, Michael O    SR Bowdoin-ME                       51.02        
                  24.70       51.02 (26.32)                                        
 13 O'Neal, Michael C   FR Bowdoin-ME                       51.69        
                  24.77       51.69 (26.92)                                        
 14 Massar, Chester M   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.95        
                  24.99       51.95 (26.96)                                        
 15 Scherrer, Matthew      Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.97        
                  24.61       51.97 (27.36)                                        
 16 Berlin, Dave W      SO Bowdoin-ME                       55.62        
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)                                        
 17 Werra, Kyle         SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.17        
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT-NE                         2:08.60        
                  30.21     1:02.38 (32.17)     1:35.70 (33.32)     2:08.60 (32.90)
  2 Lowery, Marshall E  FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:09.55        
                  31.19     1:03.86 (32.67)     1:37.60 (33.74)     2:09.55 (31.95)
  3 O'Grady, Rachel M   FR MIT-NE                         2:14.48        
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)     1:39.86 (34.92)     2:14.48 (34.62)
  4 Wieland, Clare M    SO MIT-NE                         2:15.58        
                  32.27     1:06.84 (34.57)     1:41.58 (34.74)     2:15.58 (34.00)
  5 Patterson, Linnea   JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.81        
                  32.63     1:07.42 (34.79)     1:42.32 (34.90)     2:16.81 (34.49)
  6 Seo, Sydney J          Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.16        
                  32.53     1:07.31 (34.78)     1:43.01 (35.70)     2:18.16 (35.15)
  7 Patterson, Marissa  SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.41        
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)     1:43.57 (35.94)     2:18.41 (34.84)
  8 Hanson, Olivia M       Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.59        
                  31.72     1:06.04 (34.32)     1:42.32 (36.28)     2:19.59 (37.27)
  9 Bushell, Julia K    SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.58        
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)     1:44.69 (36.76)     2:20.58 (35.89)
 10 Vandervort, Jenna   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.24        
                  32.82     1:07.62 (34.80)     1:44.00 (36.38)     2:22.24 (38.24)
 11 Myers, Jordan L        Wpi Engineers-NE               2:34.60        
                  36.04     1:14.77 (38.73)     1:55.18 (40.41)     2:34.60 (39.42)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Gabriel  FR MIT-NE                         1:52.76        
                  27.33       56.11 (28.78)     1:24.60 (28.49)     1:52.76 (28.16)
  2 Smith, Daniel N     SO MIT-NE                         1:53.83        
                  26.40       54.64 (28.24)     1:24.38 (29.74)     1:53.83 (29.45)
  3 Houghton, Matt H    SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.82        
                  27.94       57.68 (29.74)     1:27.96 (30.28)     1:58.82 (30.86)
  4 Eure, Luke J        SO MIT-NE                         1:59.76        
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.10 (30.59)     1:59.76 (30.66)
  5 Gallant, Alex J     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.02        
                  28.48       58.81 (30.33)     1:30.38 (31.57)     2:01.02 (30.64)
  6 Chertavian, Camero  FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.24        
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.80 (31.32)     2:01.24 (31.44)
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M     Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.06        
                  29.24     1:00.28 (31.04)     1:31.19 (30.91)     2:02.06 (30.87)
  8 Driscoll, Josh M       Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.27        
                  29.22     1:00.05 (30.83)     1:31.80 (31.75)     2:03.27 (31.47)
  9 Garner, Nathan A    SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:09.02        
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:35.58 (33.42)     2:09.02 (33.44)
 10 Duffield, Alex J       Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.39        
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:36.61 (33.73)     2:10.39 (33.78)
 11 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers-NE               2:12.54        
                  31.70     1:05.20 (33.50)     1:38.71 (33.51)     2:12.54 (33.83)
 12 Siwady, Gabriel A   SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:14.41        
                  32.06     1:05.88 (33.82)     1:40.51 (34.63)     2:14.41 (33.90)
 13 Babel, Bryant       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.02        
                  31.74     1:05.62 (33.88)     1:40.30 (34.68)     2:15.02 (34.72)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T     JR MIT-NE                         2:26.69        
                  32.69     1:09.76 (37.07)     1:47.86 (38.10)     2:26.69 (38.83)
  2 Tsang, Emily L      SR MIT-NE                         2:31.73        
                  34.05     1:12.00 (37.95)     1:51.30 (39.30)     2:31.73 (40.43)
  3 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT-NE                         2:37.66        
                  35.25     1:14.87 (39.62)     1:55.75 (40.88)     2:37.66 (41.91)
  4 Flynn, Caroline G   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.64        
                  36.35     1:16.91 (40.56)     1:58.12 (41.21)     2:39.64 (41.52)
  5 Owen, Brianna N        Wpi Engineers-NE               2:41.22        
                  35.94     1:16.62 (40.68)     1:58.85 (42.23)     2:41.22 (42.37)
  6 Karnilaw, Mackenzi     Wpi Engineers-NE               2:41.65        
                  36.79     1:17.47 (40.68)     1:59.26 (41.79)     2:41.65 (42.39)
  7 Marcucci, Stephani  SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:41.99        
                  35.93     1:16.13 (40.20)     1:58.51 (42.38)     2:41.99 (43.48)
  8 Travers, Kaitlin    JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.15        
                  37.08     1:18.57 (41.49)     2:00.62 (42.05)     2:42.15 (41.53)
  9 Freshnock, Sarah A  SR Bowdoin-ME                     2:42.93        
                  35.22     1:15.96 (40.74)     1:59.02 (43.06)     2:42.93 (43.91)
 10 Martin, Kelly L     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:45.77        
                  37.52     1:19.40 (41.88)     2:02.35 (42.95)     2:45.77 (43.42)
 11 Aitelli, Audrey F   FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:49.67        
                  38.86     1:22.51 (43.65)     2:07.10 (44.59)     2:49.67 (42.57)
 12 Onishi, Jill E      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:54.24        
                  37.50     1:22.20 (44.70)     2:08.02 (45.82)     2:54.24 (46.22)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jeffrey Z       FR MIT-NE                         2:09.71        
                  29.33     1:02.75 (33.42)     1:36.61 (33.86)     2:09.71 (33.10)
  2 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.81        
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)     1:35.99 (33.49)     2:09.81 (33.82)
  3 Huang, Aaron R      SO MIT-NE                         2:10.97        
                  28.77     1:00.98 (32.21)     1:34.92 (33.94)     2:10.97 (36.05)
  4 Chiu, Justin L      JR MIT-NE                         2:11.32        
                  29.49     1:03.15 (33.66)     1:37.32 (34.17)     2:11.32 (34.00)
  5 Chen, Dave Y           Wpi Engineers-NE               2:11.37        
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)     1:37.85 (34.73)     2:11.37 (33.52)
  6 Pastoriza, Stephen  SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:15.07        
                  30.25     1:04.55 (34.30)     1:40.15 (35.60)     2:15.07 (34.92)
  7 Netto, Mike J       JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:20.27        
                  30.85     1:06.94 (36.09)     1:44.14 (37.20)     2:20.27 (36.13)
  8 Ellison, Jeremy P   SR MIT-NE                         2:22.44        
                  31.68     1:07.33 (35.65)     1:44.56 (37.23)     2:22.44 (37.88)
  9 Carley, Sam         JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.63        
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.69)     2:22.63 (37.60)
 10 Saperstein, Harry      Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.99        
                  32.02     1:09.28 (37.26)     1:47.54 (38.26)     2:26.99 (39.45)
 11 Werra, Kyle         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:36.14        
                  34.97     1:13.64 (38.67)     1:55.21 (41.57)     2:36.14 (40.93)
 12 Hlavenka, Tom J     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:40.43        
                  34.92     1:15.83 (40.91)     1:58.21 (42.38)     2:40.43 (42.22)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E   SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:14.86        
                  28.49       59.84 (31.35)     1:31.91 (32.07)     2:04.30 (32.39)
        2:36.60 (32.30)     3:08.92 (32.32)     3:40.56 (31.64)     4:12.32 (31.76)
        4:44.08 (31.76)     5:14.86 (30.78)                                        
  2 Chambers, Addie W   SO MIT-NE                         5:15.04        
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)     1:32.45 (31.86)     2:04.68 (32.23)
        2:36.92 (32.24)     3:09.07 (32.15)     3:41.14 (32.07)     4:12.99 (31.85)
        4:44.44 (31.45)     5:15.04 (30.60)                                        
  3 Day, Jenny L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:19.46        
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.01 (32.45)     2:06.55 (32.54)
        2:39.10 (32.55)     3:11.78 (32.68)     3:43.96 (32.18)     4:16.37 (32.41)
        4:48.69 (32.32)     5:19.46 (30.77)                                        
  4 Craig, Kelly A      FR MIT-NE                         5:19.69        
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)     1:33.58 (32.41)     2:06.16 (32.58)
        2:38.65 (32.49)     3:11.29 (32.64)     3:44.13 (32.84)     4:16.78 (32.65)
        4:49.03 (32.25)     5:19.69 (30.66)                                        
  5 Thielking, Mary G   JR MIT-NE                         5:26.55        
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)     1:34.67 (32.68)     2:07.66 (32.99)
        2:40.98 (33.32)     3:14.41 (33.43)     3:47.87 (33.46)     4:21.43 (33.56)
        4:54.12 (32.69)     5:26.55 (32.43)                                        
  6 Watt, Caroline M    JR Bowdoin-ME                     5:27.42        
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)     1:35.55 (33.00)     2:08.99 (33.44)
        2:42.25 (33.26)     3:15.32 (33.07)     3:48.40 (33.08)     4:21.67 (33.27)
        4:54.97 (33.30)     5:27.42 (32.45)                                        
  7 Gonyea, Cailin R       Wpi Engineers-NE               5:28.74        
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.27)     2:09.20 (33.53)
        2:42.58 (33.38)     3:15.94 (33.36)     3:49.59 (33.65)     4:22.80 (33.21)
        4:56.11 (33.31)     5:28.74 (32.63)                                        
  8 Dustin, Megan L     SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:35.83        
                  30.28     1:03.07 (32.79)     1:36.50 (33.43)     2:10.27 (33.77)
        2:44.19 (33.92)     3:18.11 (33.92)     3:52.49 (34.38)     4:27.01 (34.52)
        5:01.63 (34.62)     5:35.83 (34.20)                                        
  9 Houlihan, Erin P    SR Bowdoin-ME                     5:37.49        
                  30.60     1:04.08 (33.48)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.68 (34.27)
        2:46.88 (34.20)     3:21.28 (34.40)     3:55.75 (34.47)     4:30.08 (34.33)
        5:04.16 (34.08)     5:37.49 (33.33)                                        
 10 Freud, Jamie L      JR Wpi Engineers-NE               5:38.32        
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.36 (34.35)     2:12.83 (34.47)
        2:47.32 (34.49)     3:21.74 (34.42)     3:56.40 (34.66)     4:30.81 (34.41)
        5:05.09 (34.28)     5:38.32 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, John M    SR MIT-NE                         4:49.19        
                  25.91       54.47 (28.56)     1:23.76 (29.29)     1:53.24 (29.48)
        2:22.78 (29.54)     2:52.40 (29.62)     3:22.39 (29.99)     3:52.37 (29.98)
        4:21.57 (29.20)     4:49.19 (27.62)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Brandon   SO MIT-NE                         4:49.84        
                  26.11       54.63 (28.52)     1:23.88 (29.25)     1:53.29 (29.41)
        2:22.75 (29.46)     2:52.24 (29.49)     3:21.83 (29.59)     3:52.05 (30.22)
        4:22.12 (30.07)     4:49.84 (27.72)                                        
  3 Woicik, Matt E      FR MIT-NE                         4:57.53        
                  26.47       55.00 (28.53)     1:24.54 (29.54)     1:54.58 (30.04)
        2:24.98 (30.40)     2:55.50 (30.52)     3:26.16 (30.66)     3:56.94 (30.78)
        4:27.49 (30.55)     4:57.53 (30.04)                                        
  4 Williams, Daniel A  SO Bowdoin-ME                     5:00.44        
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)     1:29.07 (30.74)     1:59.84 (30.77)
        2:30.67 (30.83)     3:00.84 (30.17)     3:31.19 (30.35)     4:01.46 (30.27)
        4:31.51 (30.05)     5:00.44 (28.93)                                        
  5 Esquivel, Roberto   SO Wpi Engineers-NE               5:03.27        
                  26.83       56.17 (29.34)     1:26.73 (30.56)     1:57.55 (30.82)
        2:28.62 (31.07)     2:59.98 (31.36)     3:31.13 (31.15)     4:02.52 (31.39)
        4:33.77 (31.25)     5:03.27 (29.50)                                        
  6 Long, Tim L         SR Bowdoin-ME                     5:05.46        
                  26.83       57.16 (30.33)     1:28.73 (31.57)     2:00.25 (31.52)
        2:31.83 (31.58)     3:03.50 (31.67)     3:34.53 (31.03)     4:05.99 (31.46)
        4:36.37 (30.38)     5:05.46 (29.09)                                        
  7 Lee, Gavin S           Wpi Engineers-NE               5:05.57        
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:28.93 (30.90)     2:00.08 (31.15)
        2:31.40 (31.32)     3:02.78 (31.38)     3:33.79 (31.01)     4:04.83 (31.04)
        4:35.68 (30.85)     5:05.57 (29.89)                                        
  8 Dickson, Killian N  FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:06.25        
                  28.28       58.81 (30.53)     1:30.21 (31.40)     2:01.68 (31.47)
        2:32.97 (31.29)     3:04.36 (31.39)     3:35.17 (30.81)     4:06.14 (30.97)
        4:36.76 (30.62)     5:06.25 (29.49)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus     Wpi Engineers-NE               5:10.26        
                  27.11       57.55 (30.44)     1:28.70 (31.15)     2:00.36 (31.66)
        2:31.79 (31.43)     3:03.44 (31.65)     3:35.25 (31.81)     4:07.11 (31.86)
        4:39.10 (31.99)     5:10.26 (31.16)                                        
 10 Oeding, Jacob F     FR MIT-NE                         5:48.19        
                  31.95     1:05.57 (33.62)     1:40.43 (34.86)     2:15.76 (35.33)
        2:51.25 (35.49)     3:26.77 (35.52)     4:02.59 (35.82)     4:37.98 (35.39)
        5:13.59 (35.61)     5:48.19 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Catherine       SO MIT-NE                           58.40        
                  27.22       58.40 (31.18)                                        
  2 Staszel, Lilia R    FR MIT-NE                         1:00.61        
                  28.39     1:00.61 (32.22)                                        
  3 Fromson-Ho, Alys    SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:01.38        
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)                                        
  4 Severance, Maddie   SR MIT-NE                         1:01.47        
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)                                        
  5 Martin, Emily J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.63        
                  28.75     1:01.63 (32.88)                                        
  6 Zhang, Emily        FR MIT-NE                         1:02.62        
                  29.12     1:02.62 (33.50)                                        
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie     Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.90        
                  29.15     1:02.90 (33.75)                                        
  8 Kronick, Katie M    SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.17        
                  29.48     1:03.17 (33.69)                                        
  9 Bergman, Hayley A   SO MIT-NE                         1:03.76        
                  29.78     1:03.76 (33.98)                                        
 10 Clemente, Jillian      Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.90        
                  29.91     1:03.90 (33.99)                                        
 11 Seo, Sydney J          Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.23        
                  29.99     1:04.23 (34.24)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.40        
                  30.47     1:05.40 (34.93)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather   SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.20        
                  30.84     1:07.20 (36.36)                                        
 14 Matsco, Anna K         Wpi Engineers-NE               1:07.45        
                  31.54     1:07.45 (35.91)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.86        
                  23.84       50.86 (27.02)                                        
  1 Morejon, David      FR MIT-NE                           50.86        
                  24.06       50.86 (26.80)                                        
  3 Edskes, Bouke K     FR MIT-NE                           50.94        
                  23.71       50.94 (27.23)                                        
  4 Kogut, Dougie A     JR MIT-NE                           51.00        
                  23.61       51.00 (27.39)                                        
  5 Ubellacker, Samuel  FR MIT-NE                           52.15        
                  24.05       52.15 (28.10)                                        
  6 Elsayed, Karim      JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.39        
                  24.26       52.39 (28.13)                                        
  7 Abaldo, Julian D    FR Bowdoin-ME                       52.65        
                  24.28       52.65 (28.37)                                        
  8 Kralj, Tim          FR MIT-NE                           53.71        
                  24.95       53.71 (28.76)                                        
  9 Macdonald, Drew T   FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.05        
                  25.64       55.05 (29.41)                                        
 10 Burgwardt, Erick    SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.38        
                  25.67       55.38 (29.71)                                        
 11 Perry, Jackson P    SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.51        
                  25.48       55.51 (30.03)                                        
 12 Gehring, Trevor B   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.44        
                  26.49       56.44 (29.95)                                        
 13 Reerink, Willem L   FR MIT-NE                           56.74        
                  25.89       56.74 (30.85)                                        
 14 Park, William S     SO Bowdoin-ME                       57.21        
                  26.22       57.21 (30.99)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael      Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.69        
                  26.70       57.69 (30.99)                                        
 16 Giancola, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.26        
                  27.79     1:01.26 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Vivian        FR MIT-NE                          258.10        
  2 Matranga, Morgan    SO MIT-NE                          250.85        
  3 Andersen, Christin  SR Bowdoin-ME                      250.60        
  4 Kelsey, Thea O      FR Bowdoin-ME                      246.45        
  5 Stern, Rebecca A    SO Bowdoin-ME                      239.00        
  6 Bender, Kristen M   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                219.60        
  7 Payne, Dolly        SO MIT-NE                          213.55        
  8 Poskus, Haley       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                185.35        
  9 Feng, Kim           SO MIT-NE                          172.35        
 10 Whitehorn, Leigh L     Wpi Engineers-NE                147.35        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mitch T       SO Bowdoin-ME                      317.85        
  2 Solomon, Samuel     FR MIT-NE                          294.80        
  3 Sands, Jeremy       SO MIT-NE                          264.90        
  4 Suarez, Matthew J   SR Wpi Engineers-NE                189.40        
  5 Melanson, Randy     JR Wpi Engineers-NE                181.40        
  6 Coran, Ryan         JR Wpi Engineers-NE                181.30        
  7 Nelson, Christophe     Wpi Engineers-NE                173.60        
  8 Byrne, Eriq J       SO Bowdoin-ME                      133.00        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica T     JR MIT-NE                         1:00.99        
                  28.90     1:00.99 (32.09)                                        
  2 Pan, Kathy          FR MIT-NE                         1:01.27        
                  28.33     1:01.27 (32.94)                                        
  3 Wu, Nanette         FR MIT-NE                         1:01.82        
                  27.92     1:01.82 (33.90)                                        
  4 Fromson-Ho, Alys    SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:03.16        
                  28.85     1:03.16 (34.31)                                        
  5 Wang, Yida          SO MIT-NE                         1:03.32        
                  28.69     1:03.32 (34.63)                                        
  6 Martin, Emily J     SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.53        
                  29.60     1:03.53 (33.93)                                        
  7 Tsang, Emily L      SR MIT-NE                         1:03.57        
                  29.93     1:03.57 (33.64)                                        
  8 Tai, Tammy          SR MIT-NE                         1:03.96        
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
  9 Wang, Carol T          Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.92        
                  29.16     1:04.92 (35.76)                                        
 10 Hanson, Olivia M       Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.27        
                  29.68     1:05.27 (35.59)                                        
 11 Grant, Allysa       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.63        
                  30.37     1:05.63 (35.26)                                        
 12 Freshnock, Sarah A  SR Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.78        
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)                                        
 13 Eggleston, Zoe      SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.73        
                  32.02     1:06.73 (34.71)                                        
 14 Parsons, Meghan I   SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:08.50        
                  31.92     1:08.50 (36.58)                                        
 15 Martin, Kelly L     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.27        
                  31.76     1:09.27 (37.51)                                        
 16 Karnilaw, Mackenzi     Wpi Engineers-NE               1:09.62        
                  33.44     1:09.62 (36.18)                                        
 17 Myers, Jordan L        Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.28        
                  33.92     1:15.28 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcand, Will B      JR MIT-NE                           53.54        
                  24.55       53.54 (28.99)                                        
  2 Sarier, Karl K      SO Bowdoin-ME                       53.68        
                  25.77       53.68 (27.91)                                        
  3 Brown, Gavin G      SO MIT-NE                           53.86        
                  24.42       53.86 (29.44)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex J     SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.43        
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)                                        
  5 Li, Jeffrey Z       FR MIT-NE                           54.50        
                  25.56       54.50 (28.94)                                        
  6 Sison, Emilio O     FR MIT-NE                           54.58        
                  24.96       54.58 (29.62)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Seth M   SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.01        
                  25.11       55.01 (29.90)                                        
  8 Chen, Dave Y           Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.55        
                  26.50       55.55 (29.05)                                        
  9 Petri, Tim          SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.00        
                  26.35       56.00 (29.65)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Andrew    SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.26        
                  27.22       56.26 (29.04)                                        
 11 Chertavian, Camero  FR Bowdoin-ME                       56.52        
                  26.37       56.52 (30.15)                                        
 12 Ellison, Jeremy P   SR MIT-NE                           56.79        
                  26.28       56.79 (30.51)                                        
 13 Pastoriza, Stephen  SO Bowdoin-ME                       56.80        
                  26.63       56.80 (30.17)                                        
 14 Eure, Luke J        SO MIT-NE                           57.53        
                  25.89       57.53 (31.64)                                        
 15 Garner, Nathan A    SR Bowdoin-ME                       58.60        
                  26.39       58.60 (32.21)                                        
 16 Gehring, Trevor B   JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.66        
                  27.54       58.66 (31.12)                                        
 17 Park, William S     SO Bowdoin-ME                       59.97        
                  27.73       59.97 (32.24)                                        
 18 Massar, Chester M   JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.27        
                  27.67     1:01.27 (33.60)                                        
 19 Coffin, Ricky       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.82        
                  27.99     1:01.82 (33.83)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                1:38.09        
     1) Jedryka, Veronika SR            2) Burns, Delaney M FR            
     3) Wu, Priscilla J FR              4) Staszel, Lilia R FR            
                  24.74       49.70 (24.96)     1:13.77 (24.07)     1:38.09 (24.32)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:41.74        
     1) Dixon, Sterling E SO            2) Loi, Caitlin A FR              
     3) Rudel, Holly E SR               4) Lowery, Marshall E FR          
                  25.70       51.57 (25.87)     1:16.93 (25.36)     1:41.74 (24.81)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                1:42.85        
     1) Martin, Emily J SR              2) Childers, Eva P SR             
     3) Day, Jenny L JR                 4) Reyman, Thea E JR              
                  25.93       51.85 (25.92)     1:17.75 (25.90)     1:42.85 (25.10)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                1:43.09        
     1) Obrand, Alex FR                 2) Bergman, Hayley A SO           
     3) Wu, Catherine SO                4) Craig, Kelly A FR              
                  25.45       51.69 (26.24)     1:17.29 (25.60)     1:43.09 (25.80)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                1:45.29        
     1) Zhang, Emily FR                 2) O'Grady, Rachel M FR           
     3) Wieland, Clare M SO             4) Severance, Maddie K SR         
                  27.22       52.65 (25.43)     1:18.67 (26.02)     1:45.29 (26.62)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                1:47.33        
     1) Claverie, Tori H SR             2) Wang, Carol T                  
     3) Matsco, Emily R JR              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P           
                  26.36       53.54 (27.18)     1:20.90 (27.36)     1:47.33 (26.43)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                1:47.43        
     1) Bushell, Julia K SR             2) Freud, Jamie L JR              
     3) Nack, Abbey SR                  4) Stratica, Heather SR           
                  27.36       53.97 (26.61)     1:09.82 (15.85)     1:47.43 (37.61)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:48.46        
     1) Patterson, Linnea R JR          2) Hanson, Caty K SO              
     3) Parsons, Meghan I SO            4) Schwartz, Isabel A SR          
                  25.43       52.37 (26.94)     1:19.86 (27.49)     1:48.46 (28.60)
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                               1:50.66        
     1) Tarbell, Liza W SR              2) Houlihan, Erin P SR            
     3) Kronick, Katie M SR             4) Foley, Molly M SO              
                  28.27       55.48 (27.21)     1:22.25 (26.77)     1:50.66 (28.41)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                1:24.73        
     1) Edskes, Bouke K FR              2) Smith, Daniel N SO             
     3) Erickson, Dane R JR             4) Tomazin, Josh E JR             
                  21.74       43.29 (21.55)     1:04.55 (21.26)     1:24.73 (20.18)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                1:26.49        
     1) Crocker, Peter B FR             2) Matthews, John M SR            
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel L FR         4) Morejon, David FR              
                  21.98       43.69 (21.71)     1:05.56 (21.87)     1:26.49 (20.93)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                1:27.17        
     1) Bauer, Jack G SO                2) Burgwardt, Erick SO            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew SR             4) Bauer, Andrew J SR             
                  22.11       43.91 (21.80)     1:06.41 (22.50)     1:27.17 (20.76)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                1:28.26        
     1) Kogut, Dougie A JR              2) Hill, Michael C SO             
     3) Chiu, Justin L JR               4) Kralj, Tim FR                  
                  22.03       43.76 (21.73)     1:05.47 (21.71)     1:28.26 (22.79)
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                               1:29.04        
     1) Sarier, Karl K SO               2) Netto, Mike J JR               
     3) Abaldo, Julian D FR             4) Macdonald, Drew T FR           
                  22.18       44.65 (22.47)     1:06.30 (21.65)     1:29.04 (22.74)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                1:29.49        
     1) Elsayed, Karim JR               2) Miralda, JP                    
     3) Smallwood, David JR             4) Massar, Chester M JR           
                  22.64       44.42 (21.78)     1:06.34 (21.92)     1:29.49 (23.15)
  7 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'D'                1:30.18        
     1) Schneider, Gabriel J FR         2) Huang, Aaron R SO              
     3) McKenzie, Brandon P SO          4) Reerink, Willem L FR           
                  22.86       45.16 (22.30)     1:07.16 (22.00)     1:30.18 (23.02)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                1:33.26        
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M              2) Scherrer, Matthew H            
     3) Carley, Sam JR                  4) Esquivel, Roberto SO           
                  23.57       46.46 (22.89)     1:10.34 (23.88)     1:33.26 (22.92)
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                               1:34.06        
     1) Dickson, Killian N FR           2) Given, Michael O SR            
     3) Siwady, Gabriel A SO            4) O'Neal, Michael C FR           
                  23.88       47.41 (23.53)     1:11.14 (23.73)     1:34.06 (22.92)