Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/12/2016 04:30 PM
                            USCGA -WPI - 11/12/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     268.50    9  
  2 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     221.62    4  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     190.95    3  
  4 Johnson, Angela Ruth A    22 Coast Guard-CT        161.85     164.85    2  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X171.00  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     244.80    9  
  2 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     240.97    4  
  3 French, Will              19 Coast Guard-CT        273.30     235.80    3  
  4 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     208.65    2  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:53.52   11  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L 21         2) Eggleston, Zoe 21              
     3) Martin, Emily J 21              4) Reyman, Thea E 20              
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:53.40    1:54.97    4  
     1) Kenis, Samantha N 20            2) Rogers, Julianne M 20          
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F 19            4) Kokomoor, Jackie S 20          
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:57.07    2  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 21             2) Edwardson, Emma J 18           
     3) Wang, Carol T 18                4) Claverie, Tori H 21            
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:57.72  
     1) Talens, Tricia C 20             2) Gavin, Julia L 19              
     3) Jogan, Brigit D 17              4) Harkrader, Brooke M 19         
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:59.00  
     1) Ishida, Kayla L 18              2) Luebke, Monica 21              
     3) Apostolico, Kayla P 18          4) Seaman, Rachel 21              
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:59.14  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 18                2) Grant, Allysa 20               
     3) Morgan, Alice T 18              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 18        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:36.30    1:36.15   11  
     1) Jackson, Patrick W 20           2) Sodemann, Chasse H 20          
     3) Garrett, Ross R 20              4) Moreno, Dan S 21               
                  25.43       51.54 (26.11)     1:14.84 (23.30)     1:36.15 (21.31)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:36.83    4  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 19                2) Petri, Tim 23                  
     3) Perry, Jackson P 19             4) Burgwardt, Erick 21            
                  24.69       51.74 (27.05)     1:15.50 (23.76)     1:36.83 (21.33)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:40.33    2  
     1) Baker, Zachary I 19             2) Fuhs, Carl G 22                
     3) Ledford, Brandon S 20           4) Green, Isaiah R 19             
                  26.51       54.41 (27.90)     1:18.28 (23.87)     1:40.33 (22.05)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:40.41  
     1) Houghton, Matt H 21             2) Chen, Dave Y 18                
     3) MacDonald, Seth M 22            4) Smallwood, David 20            
                  26.14       53.85 (27.71)     1:17.61 (23.76)     1:40.41 (22.80)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:42.89  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 18           2) Gallant, Alex J 19             
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 21            4) Massar, Chris 20               
                  27.26       54.72 (27.46)     1:20.26 (25.54)     1:42.89 (22.63)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:43.24  
     1) Campbell, Andrew S 20           2) Jung, Tae Hyun 20              
     3) Haw, Jacob 18                   4) Jackson, Robert E 18           
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)     1:21.02 (25.73)     1:43.24 (22.22)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:59.51    9  
                  29.59     1:01.76 (32.17)     1:34.24 (32.48)     2:07.13 (32.89)
        2:40.07 (32.94)     3:13.09 (33.02)     3:46.08 (32.99)     4:19.29 (33.21)
        4:52.14 (32.85)     5:25.27 (33.13)     5:58.26 (32.99)     6:31.44 (33.18)
        7:04.89 (33.45)     7:38.12 (33.23)     8:11.86 (33.74)     8:45.58 (33.72)
        9:19.11 (33.53)     9:52.45 (33.34)    10:26.32 (33.87)    10:59.51 (33.19)
  2 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:06.01    4  
                  30.59     1:03.67 (33.08)     1:37.30 (33.63)     2:10.96 (33.66)
        2:44.39 (33.43)     3:17.52 (33.13)     3:51.06 (33.54)     4:24.49 (33.43)
        4:57.50 (33.01)     5:30.91 (33.41)     6:04.38 (33.47)     6:38.02 (33.64)
        7:12.07 (34.05)     7:45.88 (33.81)     8:19.31 (33.43)     8:52.97 (33.66)
        9:26.62 (33.65)     9:59.97 (33.35)    10:33.42 (33.45)    11:06.01 (32.59)
  3 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   11:12.73    3  
                  30.04     1:02.79 (32.75)     1:36.03 (33.24)     2:09.98 (33.95)
        2:43.47 (33.49)     3:16.96 (33.49)     3:50.46 (33.50)     4:24.06 (33.60)
        4:58.17 (34.11)     5:32.26 (34.09)     6:06.63 (34.37)     6:41.04 (34.41)
        7:15.70 (34.66)     7:50.24 (34.54)     8:24.78 (34.54)     8:58.72 (33.94)
        9:32.77 (34.05)    10:07.10 (34.33)    10:40.56 (33.46)    11:12.73 (32.17)
  4 Matsco, Emily R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:34.28    2  
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:13.71 (34.39)
        2:48.29 (34.58)     3:23.26 (34.97)     3:58.35 (35.09)     4:33.55 (35.20)
        5:08.61 (35.06)     5:43.69 (35.08)     6:18.88 (35.19)     6:54.06 (35.18)
        7:29.22 (35.16)     8:04.22 (35.00)     8:39.44 (35.22)     9:14.52 (35.08)
        9:49.57 (35.05)    10:24.69 (35.12)    10:59.77 (35.08)    11:34.28 (34.51)
  5 Heist, Maddie R           20 Coast Guard-CT      11:37.15   11:49.34    1  
                  30.78     1:04.67 (33.89)     1:39.49 (34.82)     2:14.72 (35.23)
        2:49.97 (35.25)     3:25.44 (35.47)     4:01.07 (35.63)     4:36.69 (35.62)
        5:12.55 (35.86)     5:48.58 (36.03)     6:24.60 (36.02)     7:00.69 (36.09)
        7:36.63 (35.94)     8:12.80 (36.17)     8:49.05 (36.25)     9:25.35 (36.30)
       10:01.81 (36.46)    10:37.91 (36.10)    11:14.16 (36.25)    11:49.34 (35.18)
  6 Martinelli, Marina M      18 Coast Guard-CT      11:48.83   12:00.46  
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)     1:41.29 (35.52)     2:17.32 (36.03)
        2:53.38 (36.06)     3:29.77 (36.39)     4:06.10 (36.33)     4:42.10 (36.00)
        5:18.42 (36.32)     5:55.14 (36.72)     6:32.48 (37.34)     7:09.07 (36.59)
        7:45.89 (36.82)     8:22.45 (36.56)     8:59.31 (36.86)     9:36.15 (36.84)
       10:13.04 (36.89)    10:49.45 (36.41)    11:25.39 (35.94)    12:00.46 (35.07)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            19 Coast Guard-CT      10:04.41   10:01.69    9  
                  27.53       57.43 (29.90)     1:27.40 (29.97)     1:57.55 (30.15)
        2:27.62 (30.07)     2:57.66 (30.04)     3:27.94 (30.28)     3:58.21 (30.27)
        4:28.45 (30.24)     4:57.99 (29.54)     5:27.88 (29.89)     5:57.96 (30.08)
        6:28.42 (30.46)     6:58.79 (30.37)     7:29.17 (30.38)     7:59.60 (30.43)
        8:30.43 (30.83)     9:01.48 (31.05)     9:32.02 (30.54)    10:01.69 (29.67)
  2 Zimmermann, Markus K      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:23.44    4  
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)     1:28.05 (30.36)     1:58.48 (30.43)
        2:29.36 (30.88)     3:00.57 (31.21)     3:31.77 (31.20)     4:03.20 (31.43)
        4:34.77 (31.57)     5:06.60 (31.83)     5:38.30 (31.70)     6:10.08 (31.78)
        6:42.07 (31.99)     7:13.84 (31.77)     7:45.63 (31.79)     8:16.92 (31.29)
        8:48.49 (31.57)     9:20.60 (32.11)     9:52.45 (31.85)    10:23.44 (30.99)
  3 Vetrovec, Noah P          18 Coast Guard-CT      10:22.95   10:29.09    3  
                  27.49       57.50 (30.01)     1:28.09 (30.59)     1:59.27 (31.18)
        2:30.86 (31.59)     3:02.55 (31.69)     3:34.33 (31.78)     4:06.36 (32.03)
        4:38.38 (32.02)     5:10.33 (31.95)     5:42.16 (31.83)     6:14.19 (32.03)
        6:45.99 (31.80)     7:17.87 (31.88)     7:49.87 (32.00)     8:21.76 (31.89)
        8:53.69 (31.93)     9:25.59 (31.90)     9:57.55 (31.96)    10:29.09 (31.54)
  4 Fenster, Colin D          19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   10:46.46    2  
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:30.84 (31.62)     2:02.41 (31.57)
        2:35.01 (32.60)     3:07.73 (32.72)     3:40.93 (33.20)     4:14.10 (33.17)
        4:47.42 (33.32)     5:20.66 (33.24)     5:53.91 (33.25)     6:27.20 (33.29)
        7:00.45 (33.25)     7:33.41 (32.96)     8:05.91 (32.50)     8:38.02 (32.11)
        9:10.43 (32.41)     9:42.90 (32.47)    10:15.23 (32.33)    10:46.46 (31.23)
  5 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:59.22    1  
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.40 (31.80)     2:04.87 (32.47)
        2:37.54 (32.67)     3:10.32 (32.78)     3:43.34 (33.02)     4:16.51 (33.17)
        4:50.22 (33.71)     5:23.46 (33.24)     5:56.66 (33.20)     6:30.31 (33.65)
        7:03.19 (32.88)     7:36.95 (33.76)     8:10.81 (33.86)     8:44.53 (33.72)
        9:18.53 (34.00)     9:52.65 (34.12)    10:26.52 (33.87)    10:59.22 (32.70)
  6 Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:32.02  
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)     1:35.52 (33.74)     2:09.93 (34.41)
        2:44.26 (34.33)     3:19.26 (35.00)     3:54.63 (35.37)     4:29.91 (35.28)
        5:05.08 (35.17)     5:40.58 (35.50)     6:16.07 (35.49)     6:51.15 (35.08)
        7:26.52 (35.37)     8:01.74 (35.22)     8:36.94 (35.20)     9:12.68 (35.74)
        9:48.15 (35.47)    10:23.40 (35.25)    10:58.28 (34.88)    11:32.02 (33.74)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCulla, Christine C      19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:00.80    9  
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:29.33 (31.20)     2:00.80 (31.47)
  2 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.81    4  
                  28.64       59.51 (30.87)     1:30.69 (31.18)     2:01.81 (31.12)
  3 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.57    3  
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.57 (32.29)
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.66    2  
                  29.25     1:00.62 (31.37)     1:33.13 (32.51)     2:04.66 (31.53)
  5 Morello, Rachel M         18 Coast Guard-CT       2:06.50    2:06.47    1  
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:33.49 (33.20)     2:06.47 (32.98)
  6 Harkrader, Brooke M       19 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.61    2:07.70  
                  29.02     1:00.34 (31.32)     1:33.55 (33.21)     2:07.70 (34.15)
 -- Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:09.29  
                  29.01     1:01.31 (32.30)     1:35.08 (33.77)     2:09.29 (34.21)
 -- Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:09.96  
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)     1:35.72 (33.64)     2:09.96 (34.24)
 -- Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:17.23  
                  31.15     1:05.52 (34.37)     1:41.43 (35.91)     2:17.23 (35.80)
 -- Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:17.65  
                  30.74     1:05.82 (35.08)     1:42.05 (36.23)     2:17.65 (35.60)
 -- Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:20.40  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:43.94 (36.28)     2:20.40 (36.46)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:44.94    9  
                  24.35       50.93 (26.58)     1:17.65 (26.72)     1:44.94 (27.29)
  2 Franco, Mike E            22 Coast Guard-CT       1:47.74    1:47.16    4  
                  25.00       52.58 (27.58)     1:19.71 (27.13)     1:47.16 (27.45)
  3 Peterson, Adam R          20 Coast Guard-CT       1:49.57    1:48.10    3  
                  25.12       51.93 (26.81)     1:20.04 (28.11)     1:48.10 (28.06)
  4 McCall, Maximilian        17 Coast Guard-CT       1:49.08    1:48.62    2  
                  25.00       52.64 (27.64)     1:20.61 (27.97)     1:48.62 (28.01)
  5 Duffield, Alex J          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:53.27    1  
                  25.68       54.06 (28.38)     1:22.98 (28.92)     1:53.27 (30.29)
  6 Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:54.83  
                  25.32       53.19 (27.87)     1:23.51 (30.32)     1:54.83 (31.32)
 -- Overheim, Aaron M         21 Coast Guard-CT       1:53.36   X1:51.64  
                  25.51       53.80 (28.29)     1:22.72 (28.92)     1:51.64 (28.92)
 -- Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:51.89  
                  25.81       54.20 (28.39)     1:23.03 (28.83)     1:51.89 (28.86)
 -- Jackson, Robert E         18 Coast Guard-CT       1:52.56   X1:52.52  
                  25.38       54.07 (28.69)     1:23.44 (29.37)     1:52.52 (29.08)
 -- Keller, Jordan T          19 Coast Guard-CT       1:53.76   X1:53.50  
                  25.83       53.86 (28.03)     1:23.25 (29.39)     1:53.50 (30.25)
 -- Turner, Josh Q            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:53.95  
                  25.49       53.96 (28.47)     1:23.45 (29.49)     1:53.95 (30.50)
 -- Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:58.56  
                  26.37       55.90 (29.53)     1:27.07 (31.17)     1:58.56 (31.49)
 -- Massar, Chris             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:59.06  
                  25.60       54.37 (28.77)     1:25.82 (31.45)     1:59.06 (33.24)
 -- Driscoll, Josh M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:59.23  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:27.88 (31.04)     1:59.23 (31.35)
 -- Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:01.99  
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)     1:30.39 (31.86)     2:01.99 (31.60)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.65    1:02.74    9  
                  30.85     1:02.74 (31.89)                                        
  2 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.36    4  
                  30.84     1:03.36 (32.52)                                        
  3 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.03    3  
                  31.20     1:04.03 (32.83)                                        
  4 Bushell, Julia K          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.72    2  
                  31.40     1:04.72 (33.32)                                        
  5 Talens, Tricia C          20 Coast Guard-CT       1:05.10    1:05.06    1  
                  31.24     1:05.06 (33.82)                                        
  6 Ishida, Kayla L           18 Coast Guard-CT       1:06.57    1:08.70  
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
 -- Laboy, Lexi L             20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:06.52  
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)                                        
 -- Ritchie, Sarah R          21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:07.89  
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.34    9  
                  25.43       52.34 (26.91)                                        
  2 Jackson, Patrick W        20 Coast Guard-CT         54.51      54.74    4  
                  26.60       54.74 (28.14)                                        
  3 Baker, Zachary I          19 Coast Guard-CT         56.48      56.16    3  
                  27.45       56.16 (28.71)                                        
  4 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.17    2  
                  27.37       56.17 (28.80)                                        
  5 Campbell, Andrew S        20 Coast Guard-CT         55.43      56.57    1  
                  27.48       56.57 (29.09)                                        
  6 Burgwardt, Erick          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.59  
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
 -- Buch, Nicholas               Coast Guard-CT         56.86     X56.94  
                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael Leslie   18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:00.64  
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Julianne M        20 Coast Guard-CT       1:11.63    1:11.72    9  
  2 Grant, Allysa             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.59    4  
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.63    3  
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.71    2  
  5 Gavin, Julia L            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:14.40    1:14.02    1  
  6 Luebke, Monica            21 Coast Guard-CT       1:15.10    1:14.44  
 -- Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:15.54  
                  35.62     1:15.54 (39.92)                                        
 -- Owen, Brianna N           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:15.97  
                  35.50     1:15.97 (40.47)                                        
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie M     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:16.44  
                  35.90     1:16.44 (40.54)                                        
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:17.04  
                  36.93     1:17.04 (40.11)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:17.49  
                  36.62     1:17.49 (40.87)                                        
 -- Neubig, Kathleen M        21 Coast Guard-CT       1:17.46   X1:19.04  
                  37.08     1:19.04 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodemann, Chasse H        20 Coast Guard-CT         57.79      57.78    9  
                  26.98       57.78 (30.80)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.82    4  
                  28.27       59.82 (31.55)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.92    3  
                  27.92       59.92 (32.00)                                        
  4 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:00.29    1:00.04    2  
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave Y              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.59    1  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)                                        
  6 Fuhs, Carl G              22 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.73    1:01.68  
                  28.93     1:01.68 (32.75)                                        
 -- Jung, Tae Hyun            20 Coast Guard-CT       1:02.81   X1:02.73  
                  29.50     1:02.73 (33.23)                                        
 -- Kang, Justin S            19 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.97   X1:03.62  
                  30.42     1:03.62 (33.20)                                        
 -- Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:04.76  
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)                                        
 -- Boisse, Evan              18 Coast Guard-CT       1:08.98   X1:08.27  
                  32.47     1:08.27 (35.80)                                        
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:08.34  
                  31.91     1:08.34 (36.43)                                        
 -- Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:14.18  
                  34.96     1:14.18 (39.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.25    9  
                  30.35     1:04.29 (33.94)     1:39.41 (35.12)     2:14.25 (34.84)
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         19 Coast Guard-CT       2:16.04    2:15.42    4  
                  30.19     1:04.33 (34.14)     1:39.76 (35.43)     2:15.42 (35.66)
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.08    3  
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)     1:40.38 (36.21)     2:19.08 (38.70)
  4 Travers, Kaitlin          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.92    2  
                  31.89     1:08.15 (36.26)     1:45.30 (37.15)     2:22.92 (37.62)
  5 Apostolico, Kayla P       18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:29.31    1  
                  32.33     1:09.41 (37.08)     1:49.61 (40.20)     2:29.31 (39.70)
  6 Jogan, Brigit D           17 Coast Guard-CT       2:25.50    2:30.92  
                  30.74     1:08.91 (38.17)     1:49.48 (40.57)     2:30.92 (41.44)
 -- Ausiannikava, Anastaisiy  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.92  
                  31.78     1:08.70 (36.92)     1:46.87 (38.17)     2:25.92 (39.05)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Owen M            18 Coast Guard-CT       2:00.73   J1:59.77    9  
                  27.24       57.27 (30.03)     1:28.00 (30.73)     1:59.77 (31.77)
  2 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J2:00.03    4  
                  25.93       55.17 (29.24)     1:26.85 (31.68)     2:00.03 (33.18)
  3 Garrett, Ross R           20 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.48   J2:00.11    3  
                  26.15       57.98 (31.83)     1:29.57 (31.59)     2:00.11 (30.54)
  4 VanDeren, Elliot D        21 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.03   J2:02.24    2  
                  26.97       57.29 (30.32)     1:29.07 (31.78)     2:02.24 (33.17)
  5 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J2:02.77    1  
                  27.33       58.45 (31.12)     1:30.19 (31.74)     2:02.77 (32.58)
  6 McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.20  
                  27.98       59.32 (31.34)     1:32.72 (33.40)     2:08.20 (35.48)
 -- Haw, Jacob                18 Coast Guard-CT       2:08.31   X2:06.12  
                  28.79       59.71 (30.92)     1:31.83 (32.12)     2:06.12 (34.29)
 -- Gehring, Trevor B         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:11.75  
                  29.68     1:02.77 (33.09)     1:36.57 (33.80)     2:11.75 (35.18)
 -- Giancola, Michael         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.05  
                  29.30     1:04.34 (35.04)     1:42.84 (38.50)     2:24.05 (41.21)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.43    9  
  2 Kokomoor, Jackie S        20 Coast Guard-CT         25.25      25.72    4  
  3 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.74    3  
  4 Seaman, Rachel            21 Coast Guard-CT         25.99      26.17    2  
  5 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.45    1  
  6 Burns, Catherine C        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      26.65  
  7 Nack, Abbey               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.75  
  8 Sullivan, Shea E          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.29  
  9 Myers, Jordan L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.78  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.82    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Joseph C       18 Coast Guard-CT         22.38      21.90    4  
  3 Ledford, Brandon S        20 Coast Guard-CT         22.28      22.10    3  
  4 Green, Isaiah R           19 Coast Guard-CT         22.51      22.83    2  
  5 Smallwood, David          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.06    1  
  6 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.17  
 -- Jackson, Robert E         18 Coast Guard-CT         23.12     X23.21  
 -- Turner, Josh Q            19 Coast Guard-CT         22.86     X23.30  
 -- Simpson, Alex K           21 Coast Guard-CT         23.53     X23.82  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Kristen M         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     256.95    9  
  2 Poskus, Haley             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     215.40    4  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     163.65    3  
  4 Johnson, Angela Ruth A    22 Coast Guard-CT        159.23     154.05    2  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X160.50  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     255.67    9  
  2 French, Will              19 Coast Guard-CT        238.80     246.45    4  
  3 Suarez, Matthew J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     239.10    3  
  4 Coran, Ryan               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     203.32    2  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT         54.20      54.78    9  
                  26.79       54.78 (27.99)                                        
  2 Martin, Emily J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.76    4  
                  27.14       55.76 (28.62)                                        
  3 Reyman, Thea E            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.06    3  
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)                                        
  4 Kokomoor, Jackie S        20 Coast Guard-CT         56.01      56.76    2  
                  27.32       56.76 (29.44)                                        
  5 Harkrader, Brooke M       19 Coast Guard-CT         57.89      58.06    1  
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)                                        
  6 Claverie, Tori H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.37  
                  27.90       58.37 (30.47)                                        
 -- Seaman, Rachel            21 Coast Guard-CT         57.56     X58.49  
                  27.79       58.49 (30.70)                                        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X58.53  
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)                                        
 -- Ritchie, Sarah R          21 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X1:00.44  
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)                                        
 -- Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:00.60  
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
 -- Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:00.69  
                  28.94     1:00.69 (31.75)                                        
 -- Nack, Abbey               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:00.81  
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)                                        
 -- Morra, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:02.79  
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)                                        
 -- Martinelli, Marina M      18 Coast Guard-CT       1:01.76   X1:03.37  
                  30.22     1:03.37 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      47.88    9  
                  22.97       47.88 (24.91)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.70    4  
                  23.64       48.70 (25.06)                                        
  3 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.75    3  
                  23.45       48.75 (25.30)                                        
  4 Peterson, Adam R          20 Coast Guard-CT         49.35      49.05    2  
                  23.61       49.05 (25.44)                                        
  5 Jackson, Patrick W        20 Coast Guard-CT         49.95      49.88    1  
                  23.87       49.88 (26.01)                                        
  6 VanDeren, Elliot D        21 Coast Guard-CT         50.27      50.72  
                  24.51       50.72 (26.21)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph C       18 Coast Guard-CT         51.01     X49.35  
                  23.08       49.35 (26.27)                                        
 -- Overheim, Aaron M         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X50.62  
                  24.24       50.62 (26.38)                                        
 -- Turner, Josh Q            19 Coast Guard-CT         50.61     X51.07  
                  24.55       51.07 (26.52)                                        
 -- Jackson, Robert E         18 Coast Guard-CT         50.99     X51.49  
                  25.00       51.49 (26.49)                                        
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X52.35  
                  24.89       52.35 (27.46)                                        
 -- Massar, Chris             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X52.54  
                  24.66       52.54 (27.88)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X54.27  
                  25.45       54.27 (28.82)                                        
 -- Hlavenka, Tom J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X59.14  
                  27.28       59.14 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       2:14.96    2:14.58    9  
                  31.86     1:06.23 (34.37)     1:40.85 (34.62)     2:14.58 (33.73)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.86    4  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:40.77 (35.36)     2:16.86 (36.09)
  3 Seo, Sydney J             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.88    3  
                  32.98     1:08.52 (35.54)     1:44.63 (36.11)     2:19.88 (35.25)
  4 Patterson, Marissa L      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.93    2  
                  32.28     1:08.04 (35.76)     1:44.70 (36.66)     2:19.93 (35.23)
  5 Talens, Tricia C          20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:24.54    1  
                  33.23     1:09.33 (36.10)     1:46.57 (37.24)     2:24.54 (37.97)
  6 Laboy, Lexi L             20 Coast Guard-CT       2:28.31    2:25.70  
                  33.47     1:10.40 (36.93)     1:48.73 (38.33)     2:25.70 (36.97)
 -- Vandervort, Jenna L       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.00  
                  34.03     1:10.46 (36.43)     1:47.67 (37.21)     2:24.00 (36.33)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:58.86    9  
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)     1:28.55 (30.66)     1:58.86 (30.31)
  2 Houghton, Matt H          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.17    4  
                  28.46       58.05 (29.59)     1:28.70 (30.65)     2:00.17 (31.47)
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.60    3  
                  28.68       59.31 (30.63)     1:30.68 (31.37)     2:01.60 (30.92)
  4 Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.32    2:02.13    2  
                  28.58       59.00 (30.42)     1:30.37 (31.37)     2:02.13 (31.76)
  5 Baker, Zachary I          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.04    2:03.10    1  
                  29.57     1:00.56 (30.99)     1:31.82 (31.26)     2:03.10 (31.28)
  6 Vetrovec, Noah P          18 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.84    2:05.40  
                  28.90       59.58 (30.68)     1:32.11 (32.53)     2:05.40 (33.29)
 -- Keller, Jordan T          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:10.03   X2:05.34  
                  28.94     1:00.09 (31.15)     1:32.34 (32.25)     2:05.34 (33.00)
 -- Driscoll, Josh M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.35  
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:33.02 (32.54)     2:05.35 (32.33)
 -- Campbell, Andrew S        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:06.39  
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)     1:33.48 (33.06)     2:06.39 (32.91)
 -- Buch, Nicholas               Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:08.71  
                  29.00     1:01.03 (32.03)     1:34.65 (33.62)     2:08.71 (34.06)
 -- Pilaar, Evan              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:12.56  
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:38.64 (34.41)     2:12.56 (33.92)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J2:35.71    9  
                  35.95     1:15.75 (39.80)     1:56.33 (40.58)     2:35.71 (39.38)
  2 Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J2:37.75    4  
                  36.41     1:15.56 (39.15)     1:57.17 (41.61)     2:37.75 (40.58)
  3 Flynn, Caroline G         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   J2:39.99    3  
                  36.57     1:17.14 (40.57)     1:58.03 (40.89)     2:39.99 (41.96)
  4 Rogers, Julianne M        20 Coast Guard-CT       2:40.51   J2:40.00    2  
                  37.29     1:18.11 (40.82)     1:59.09 (40.98)     2:40.00 (40.91)
  5 Gavin, Julia L            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:42.72   J2:41.08    1  
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)     1:59.83 (41.86)     2:41.08 (41.25)
  6 Morello, Rachel M         18 Coast Guard-CT       2:42.65    2:42.26  
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)     1:59.50 (42.47)     2:42.26 (42.76)
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie M     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:43.06  
                  37.23     1:18.12 (40.89)     2:00.05 (41.93)     2:43.06 (43.01)
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:43.51  
                  38.34     1:19.67 (41.33)     2:01.38 (41.71)     2:43.51 (42.13)
 -- Luebke, Monica            21 Coast Guard-CT       2:43.84   X2:43.64  
                  37.44     1:19.26 (41.82)     2:01.68 (42.42)     2:43.64 (41.96)
 -- Martin, Kelly L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:44.56  
                  37.51     1:19.35 (41.84)     2:01.66 (42.31)     2:44.56 (42.90)
 -- Neubig, Kathleen M        21 Coast Guard-CT       2:44.00   X2:46.93  
                  38.25     1:20.92 (42.67)     2:04.07 (43.15)     2:46.93 (42.86)
 -- Owen, Brianna N           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:47.18  
                  37.68     1:20.08 (42.40)     2:04.32 (44.24)     2:47.18 (42.86)
 -- Onishi, Jill E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:51.89  
                  36.64     1:20.11 (43.47)     2:06.02 (45.91)     2:51.89 (45.87)
 -- Dandrea, Kaye             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:54.53  
                  38.58     1:22.87 (44.29)     2:09.28 (46.41)     2:54.53 (45.25)
 -- Sullivan, Shea E          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:55.69  
                  37.85     1:20.92 (43.07)     2:07.67 (46.75)     2:55.69 (48.02)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dan S             21 Coast Guard-CT       2:12.90    2:10.69    9  
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)     1:37.13 (34.14)     2:10.69 (33.56)
  2 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:12.91    2:10.79    4  
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:36.59 (33.40)     2:10.79 (34.20)
  3 Sodemann, Chasse H        20 Coast Guard-CT       2:12.52    2:11.64    3  
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)     1:39.39 (35.78)     2:11.64 (32.25)
  4 Petri, Tim                23 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.82    2  
                  29.77     1:03.51 (33.74)     1:37.47 (33.96)     2:11.82 (34.35)
  5 Chen, Dave Y              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:12.12    1  
                  29.63     1:03.70 (34.07)     1:38.90 (35.20)     2:12.12 (33.22)
  6 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.68  
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:40.76 (36.54)     2:14.68 (33.92)
 -- Kang, Justin S            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:17.84   X2:20.03  
                  32.71     1:08.21 (35.50)     1:44.06 (35.85)     2:20.03 (35.97)
 -- Jung, Tae Hyun            20 Coast Guard-CT       2:19.86   X2:20.86  
                  32.24     1:08.70 (36.46)     1:44.89 (36.19)     2:20.86 (35.97)
 -- Fuhs, Carl G              22 Coast Guard-CT       2:20.80   X2:24.24  
                  31.86     1:08.66 (36.80)     1:45.78 (37.12)     2:24.24 (38.46)
 -- Carley, Sam               20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.16  
                  32.65     1:09.57 (36.92)     1:47.29 (37.72)     2:25.16 (37.87)
 -- Boisse, Evan              18 Coast Guard-CT       2:34.26   X2:31.33  
                  34.02     1:12.86 (38.84)     1:51.77 (38.91)     2:31.33 (39.56)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny L              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:22.82    9  
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.46)     2:06.08 (32.52)
        2:38.95 (32.87)     3:12.14 (33.19)     3:44.99 (32.85)     4:17.83 (32.84)
        4:50.24 (32.41)     5:22.82 (32.58)                                        
  2 McCulla, Christine C      19 Coast Guard-CT       5:27.16    5:24.20    4  
                  29.23     1:00.94 (31.71)     1:33.78 (32.84)     2:07.10 (33.32)
        2:40.51 (33.41)     3:13.79 (33.28)     3:46.85 (33.06)     4:19.71 (32.86)
        4:52.40 (32.69)     5:24.20 (31.80)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:30.82    3  
                  29.85     1:02.18 (32.33)     1:35.42 (33.24)     2:09.08 (33.66)
        2:42.86 (33.78)     3:16.74 (33.88)     3:50.38 (33.64)     4:24.11 (33.73)
        4:57.71 (33.60)     5:30.82 (33.11)                                        
  4 Childers, Eva P           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:36.95    2  
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)     1:37.18 (33.39)     2:11.37 (34.19)
        2:45.28 (33.91)     3:19.34 (34.06)     3:53.71 (34.37)     4:28.26 (34.55)
        5:03.15 (34.89)     5:36.95 (33.80)                                        
  5 Marzinsky, Cece F         19 Coast Guard-CT       5:34.38    5:41.78    1  
                  29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)     1:36.51 (33.66)     2:10.65 (34.14)
        2:45.21 (34.56)     3:19.94 (34.73)     3:55.14 (35.20)     4:31.45 (36.31)
        5:07.23 (35.78)     5:41.78 (34.55)                                        
  6 Heist, Maddie R           20 Coast Guard-CT       5:42.86    5:45.77  
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:39.08 (34.45)     2:14.03 (34.95)
        2:49.16 (35.13)     3:24.36 (35.20)     3:59.92 (35.56)     4:35.35 (35.43)
        5:10.89 (35.54)     5:45.77 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franco, Mike E            22 Coast Guard-CT       4:50.44    4:50.41    9  
                  26.22       54.95 (28.73)     1:24.83 (29.88)     1:54.70 (29.87)
        2:24.44 (29.74)     2:53.94 (29.50)     3:23.71 (29.77)     3:53.55 (29.84)
        4:22.30 (28.75)     4:50.41 (28.11)                                        
  2 Rowe, Taylor M            19 Coast Guard-CT       4:55.60    4:51.87    4  
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)     1:24.65 (29.38)     1:54.57 (29.92)
        2:24.47 (29.90)     2:53.63 (29.16)     3:23.09 (29.46)     3:52.76 (29.67)
        4:22.54 (29.78)     4:51.87 (29.33)                                        
  3 McCall, Maximilian        17 Coast Guard-CT       4:55.65    4:54.63    3  
                  26.14       55.06 (28.92)     1:24.59 (29.53)     1:54.55 (29.96)
        2:24.71 (30.16)     2:54.66 (29.95)     3:24.78 (30.12)     3:55.34 (30.56)
        4:25.62 (30.28)     4:54.63 (29.01)                                        
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:01.19    2  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:25.95 (29.81)     1:56.26 (30.31)
        2:26.77 (30.51)     2:57.48 (30.71)     3:28.18 (30.70)     3:59.74 (31.56)
        4:30.99 (31.25)     5:01.19 (30.20)                                        
  5 Macfarlane, James         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:19.83    1  
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)     1:28.83 (31.09)     2:01.10 (32.27)
        2:33.73 (32.63)     3:06.84 (33.11)     3:40.22 (33.38)     4:13.57 (33.35)
        4:46.99 (33.42)     5:19.83 (32.84)                                        
  6 Babel, Bryant             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:43.74  
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)     1:33.36 (33.57)     2:08.18 (34.82)
        2:43.44 (35.26)     3:18.99 (35.55)     3:54.27 (35.28)     4:29.40 (35.13)
        5:04.25 (34.85)     5:43.74 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kristen A          19 Coast Guard-CT         59.81    1:01.00    9  
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.68    4  
                  28.94     1:01.68 (32.74)                                        
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.15    3  
                  29.24     1:03.15 (33.91)                                        
  4 de Oliveira, Sofie P      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.75    2  
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)                                        
  5 Jogan, Brigit D           17 Coast Guard-CT       1:03.68    1:04.87    1  
                  29.68     1:04.87 (35.19)                                        
  6 Burns, Catherine C        18 Coast Guard-CT       1:03.88    1:05.11  
                  30.15     1:05.11 (34.96)                                        
 -- Matsco, Anna K            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:05.92  
                  30.92     1:05.92 (35.00)                                        
 -- Travers, Kaitlin          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.27  
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)                                        
 -- Stratica, Heather         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:08.58  
                  31.67     1:08.58 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     J51.37    9  
                  23.86       51.37 (27.51)                                        
  2 Elsayed, Karim            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     J52.32    4  
                  24.51       52.32 (27.81)                                        
  3 Garrett, Ross R           20 Coast Guard-CT         53.09     J52.57    3  
                  24.26       52.57 (28.31)                                        
  4 Perry, Jackson P          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     J53.47    2  
                  24.78       53.47 (28.69)                                        
  5 Jackson, Patrick W        20 Coast Guard-CT         54.24     J54.22    1  
                  25.33       54.22 (28.89)                                        
  6 Gibson, Owen M            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      55.98  
                  25.89       55.98 (30.09)                                        
 -- Haw, Jacob                18 Coast Guard-CT         56.34     X56.85  
                  26.77       56.85 (30.08)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael Leslie   18 Coast Guard-CT         56.32     X57.00  
                  26.67       57.00 (30.33)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X57.32  
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
 -- Simpson, Alex K           21 Coast Guard-CT         58.10     X57.58  
                  26.81       57.58 (30.77)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick A       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:01.09  
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)                                        
 -- Werra, Kyle               19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.68  
                  29.08     1:06.68 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.13  
                  29.91     1:04.77 (34.86)     1:45.30 (40.53)     2:18.13 (32.83)
  2 Wang, Carol T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.27  
                  29.61     1:05.15 (35.54)     1:48.12 (42.97)     2:20.27 (32.15)
  3 Talens, Tricia C          20 Coast Guard-CT       2:22.21    2:23.24  
                  30.81     1:07.26 (36.45)     1:49.89 (42.63)     2:23.24 (33.35)
  4 Freud, Jamie L            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.62  
                  31.92     1:07.15 (35.23)     1:50.63 (43.48)     2:23.62 (32.99)
  5 Kenis, Samantha N         20 Coast Guard-CT       2:24.10    2:26.83  
                  31.24     1:07.66 (36.42)     1:52.01 (44.35)     2:26.83 (34.82)
  6 Rogers, Julianne M        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:31.01  
                  32.86     1:12.57 (39.71)     1:54.81 (42.24)     2:31.01 (36.20)
 -- Edwardson, Emma J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.22  
                  30.74     1:07.67 (36.93)     1:49.56 (41.89)     2:21.22 (31.66)
 -- Grant, Allysa             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.75  
                  32.06     1:09.80 (37.74)     1:51.30 (41.50)     2:25.75 (34.45)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Dan S             21 Coast Guard-CT       1:59.97    1:57.75    9  
                  25.48       56.62 (31.14)     1:30.69 (34.07)     1:57.75 (27.06)
  2 Gallant, Alex J           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:58.00    4  
                  26.28       57.06 (30.78)     1:30.54 (33.48)     1:58.00 (27.46)
  3 Pompay, John A            19 Coast Guard-CT       2:01.22    1:59.33    3  
                  25.75       59.01 (33.26)     1:31.01 (32.00)     1:59.33 (28.32)
  4 Weeks, Zach W             22 Coast Guard-CT       2:03.37    2:01.82    2  
                  26.41       56.96 (30.55)     1:32.91 (35.95)     2:01.82 (28.91)
  5 MacDonald, Seth M         22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.63    1  
                  25.66       56.82 (31.16)     1:34.59 (37.77)     2:03.63 (29.04)
  6 Chen, Dave Y              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.04  
                  26.51       59.15 (32.64)     1:34.92 (35.77)     2:04.04 (29.12)
 -- Fenster, Colin D          19 Coast Guard-CT       2:05.94   X2:04.59  
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)     1:36.02 (36.94)     2:04.59 (28.57)
 -- Gibson, Owen M            18 Coast Guard-CT       2:04.25   X2:06.73  
                  26.89       59.93 (33.04)     1:37.14 (37.21)     2:06.73 (29.59)
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:17.92  
                  27.85     1:04.59 (36.74)     1:45.12 (40.53)     2:17.92 (32.80)
 -- Coffin, Ricky             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:18.03  
                  28.92     1:04.78 (35.86)     1:46.16 (41.38)     2:18.03 (31.87)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:43.80   11  
     1) Kokomoor, Jackie S 20           2) Young, Kristen A 19            
     3) Harkrader, Brooke M 19          4) McCulla, Christine C 19        
                  26.99       56.77 (56.77)     1:23.23 (26.46)     1:51.21 (54.44)
        2:18.26 (27.05)     2:47.82 (56.61)     3:03.25 (15.43)     3:43.80 (55.98)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:51.41    4  
     1) Seaman, Rachel 21               2) Gavin, Julia L 19              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F 19            4) Burns, Catherine C 18          
                  27.39       58.48 (58.48)     1:26.13 (27.65)     1:56.93 (58.45)
        2:24.57 (27.64)     2:54.16 (57.23)     3:21.11 (26.95)     3:51.41 (57.25)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    3:54.82    2  
     1) Morello, Rachel M 18            2) Heist, Maddie R 20             
     3) Jogan, Brigit D 17              4) Ishida, Kayla L 18             
                  28.77       59.92 (59.92)     1:27.80 (27.88)     1:59.47 (59.55)
        2:26.64 (27.17)     2:56.14 (56.67)     3:24.14 (28.00)     3:54.82 (58.68)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT   X3:42.38  
     1) Childers, Eva P 21              2) Claverie, Tori H 21            
     3) Day, Jenny L 20                 4) Martin, Emily J 21             
                  27.48       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.52 (26.60)     1:52.95 (56.03)
        2:18.97 (26.02)     2:47.76 (54.81)     3:13.77 (26.01)     3:42.38 (54.62)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X3:51.45  
     1) Morgan, Alice T 18              2) Clemente, Jillian C 18         
     3) Matsco, Emily R 20              4) Bushell, Julia K 21            
                  28.18       58.85 (58.85)     1:26.17 (27.32)     1:56.03 (57.18)
        2:23.96 (27.93)     2:54.09 (58.06)     3:21.23 (27.14)     3:51.45 (57.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X3:59.88  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 18         2) Eggleston, Zoe 21              
     3) Gonyea, Cailin R 18             4) Wang, Carol T 18               
                  28.12       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.88 (28.56)     1:58.76 (59.44)
        2:27.33 (28.57)     2:58.49 (59.73)     3:27.58 (29.09)   3:59.88 (1:01.39)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:09.91   11  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 19                2) Kelleher, Andrew 21            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick 21             4) Bauer, Andrew J 21             
                  22.72       47.38 (47.38)     1:09.93 (22.55)     1:34.78 (47.40)
        1:58.30 (23.52)     2:23.84 (49.06)     2:45.61 (21.77)     3:09.91 (46.07)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:15.77    4  
     1) Sodemann, Chasse H 20           2) Peterson, Adam R 20            
     3) Garrett, Ross R 20              4) VanDeren, Elliot D 21          
                  23.49       48.97 (48.97)     1:11.89 (22.92)     1:37.49 (48.52)
        2:00.01 (22.52)     2:25.53 (48.04)     2:48.79 (23.26)     3:15.77 (50.24)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:19.07    2  
     1) Turner, Josh Q 19               2) McCall, Maximilian 17          
     3) Ledford, Brandon S 20           4) Rodriguez, Joseph C 18         
                  23.58       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.48 (23.34)     1:39.55 (49.41)
        2:03.04 (23.49)     2:29.94 (50.39)     2:53.27 (23.33)     3:19.07 (49.13)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:20.03  
     1) Elsayed, Karim 20               2) De la Rosa, Jehu M 18          
     3) Perry, Jackson P 19             4) Smallwood, David 20            
                  23.66       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.70 (23.52)     1:39.08 (49.90)
        2:03.34 (24.26)     2:30.17 (51.09)     2:53.64 (23.47)     3:20.03 (49.86)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    3:27.88  
     1) Green, Isaiah R 19              2) Simpson, Alex K 21             
     3) Franco, Mike E 22               4) Fuhs, Carl G 22                
                  24.13       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.79 (24.53)     1:43.48 (52.22)
        2:07.79 (24.31)     2:34.90 (51.42)     2:58.97 (24.07)     3:27.88 (52.98)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K 18         2) Scherrer, Matthew H 18         
     3) Duffield, Alex J 18             4) Massar, Chris 20               
                  24.44       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.43 (24.02)     1:42.04 (51.63)
        2:05.72 (23.68)     2:32.25 (50.21)     2:56.12 (23.87)          DQ (51.61)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      169   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            110
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      151   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            147