Licensed to Hartwick College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/27/2018 03:58 PM
                          Hartwick v WPI - 1/27/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:55.81   11  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 19                2) Grant, Allysa 22               
     3) Morgan, Alice T 19              4) Berner, Audrey 19              
                  29.18     1:02.32 (33.14)     1:30.28 (27.96)     1:55.81 (25.53)
  2 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:57.57    4  
     1) Schroeder, Allison M 19         2) Athans, Natalie 21             
     3) Reining, Emma R 19              4) Bart, Olivia M 20              
                  29.76     1:04.88 (35.12)     1:32.82 (27.94)     1:57.57 (24.75)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:58.39    2  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M 20             2) Rego, Mary 19                  
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19         4) Wang, Carol T 19               
                  29.52     1:03.22 (33.70)     1:31.79 (28.57)     1:58.39 (26.60)
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    2:01.88  
     1) Gentry, Alona R 19              2) Mowrey, Ceci M 19              
     3) Argentieri, Tori R 19           4) Borgolini, Erin K 21           
                  30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)     1:34.08 (28.73)     2:01.88 (27.80)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x2:04.89  
     1) Houghton, Erica C 18            2) Swett, Shelvey S 18            
     3) Hughes, Annie M 18              4) Matsco, Emily R 22             
                  33.67     1:08.64 (34.97)     1:38.07 (29.43)     2:04.89 (26.82)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:06.29  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 20          2) Travers, Kaitlin A 21          
     3) Raden, Elena S 18               4) Matsco, Anna K 20              
                  31.55     1:07.70 (36.15)     1:38.28 (30.58)     2:06.29 (28.01)
 -- Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   X2:09.63  
     1) Maloney, Meghan E 21            2) Adams, Morgan K 19             
     3) Olivo, Amanda K 19              4) Hayes, Madeline E 21           
                  32.39     1:10.13 (37.74)     1:43.69 (33.56)     2:09.63 (25.94)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:35.97   11  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 20                2) Denbow, Zach P 18              
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Burgwardt, Erick 22            
                  23.78       51.15 (27.37)     1:14.16 (23.01)     1:35.97 (21.81)
  2 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:38.99    4  
     1) Zhang, Aron 21                  2) McRee, Hunter C 20             
     3) McLoughlin, Ryan 19             4) Mauro, David L 21              
                  25.28       53.29 (28.01)     1:17.70 (24.41)     1:38.99 (21.29)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:39.31    2  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           2) Gallant, Alex J 20             
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Miralda, JP 20                 
                  26.63       54.04 (27.41)     1:17.66 (23.62)     1:39.31 (21.65)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:43.83  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 18          2) Scholz, Eric 18                
     3) Barrett, Craig D 21             4) Massar, Chris 22               
                  27.23       56.98 (29.75)     1:21.48 (24.50)     1:43.83 (22.35)
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:45.01  
     1) Ferrick, Max C 19               2) Moffitt, Joseph J 21           
     3) Gentry, Oleg G 19               4) Skelton, Zach B 20             
                  28.44       57.30 (28.86)     1:22.24 (24.94)     1:45.01 (22.77)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:45.43  
     1) McCarthy, Michael P 19          2) McCann, Emmett A 19            
     3) Gehring, Trevor B 22            4) McDonald, Tim R 19             
                  27.05       57.27 (30.22)     1:22.41 (25.14)     1:45.43 (23.02)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:16.50    9  
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:37.07 (33.70)     2:11.04 (33.97)
        2:45.04 (34.00)     3:19.34 (34.30)     3:53.25 (33.91)     4:27.54 (34.29)
        5:01.59 (34.05)     5:35.68 (34.09)     6:09.72 (34.04)     6:43.90 (34.18)
        7:18.20 (34.30)     7:52.43 (34.23)     8:26.51 (34.08)     9:00.71 (34.20)
        9:35.16 (34.45)    10:09.08 (33.92)    10:43.24 (34.16)    11:16.50 (33.26)
  2 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                   11:34.55    4  
                  29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)     1:37.28 (34.42)     2:12.09 (34.81)
        2:46.89 (34.80)     3:21.75 (34.86)     3:56.71 (34.96)     4:31.79 (35.08)
        5:07.00 (35.21)     5:42.64 (35.64)     6:17.83 (35.19)     6:53.41 (35.58)
        7:28.88 (35.47)     8:04.26 (35.38)     8:39.89 (35.63)     9:15.51 (35.62)
        9:50.82 (35.31)    10:26.00 (35.18)    11:00.69 (34.69)    11:34.55 (33.86)
  3 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:39.04    3  
                  31.62     1:05.96 (34.34)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:15.55 (34.92)
        2:50.50 (34.95)     3:25.87 (35.37)     4:01.45 (35.58)     4:36.88 (35.43)
        5:12.36 (35.48)     5:48.24 (35.88)     6:23.34 (35.10)     6:58.95 (35.61)
        7:34.06 (35.11)     8:09.78 (35.72)     8:45.37 (35.59)     9:20.97 (35.60)
        9:55.77 (34.80)    10:30.98 (35.21)    11:05.43 (34.45)    11:39.04 (33.61)
  4 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:46.41    2  
                  31.35     1:05.73 (34.38)     1:41.31 (35.58)     2:16.97 (35.66)
        2:52.84 (35.87)     3:28.81 (35.97)     4:04.56 (35.75)     4:40.53 (35.97)
        5:16.49 (35.96)     5:52.60 (36.11)     6:28.55 (35.95)     7:04.32 (35.77)
        7:39.57 (35.25)     8:15.29 (35.72)     8:50.90 (35.61)     9:26.43 (35.53)
       10:01.83 (35.40)    10:37.20 (35.37)    11:12.30 (35.10)    11:46.41 (34.11)
  5 Dandrea, Kaye E           21 Wpi Engineers-NE             x11:57.67  
                  30.74     1:05.32 (34.58)     1:40.92 (35.60)     2:16.61 (35.69)
        2:52.95 (36.34)     3:28.73 (35.78)     4:05.16 (36.43)     4:41.53 (36.37)
        5:17.70 (36.17)     5:54.23 (36.53)     6:30.89 (36.66)     7:07.97 (37.08)
        7:44.94 (36.97)     8:21.80 (36.86)     8:58.56 (36.76)     9:35.44 (36.88)
       10:12.02 (36.58)    10:47.79 (35.77)    11:23.41 (35.62)    11:57.67 (34.26)
  6 Lewis, Channing M         20 Hartwick-AD                   11:58.07    1  
                  30.75     1:04.74 (33.99)     1:39.78 (35.04)     2:15.59 (35.81)
        2:51.56 (35.97)     3:27.66 (36.10)     4:03.94 (36.28)     4:40.13 (36.19)
        5:16.68 (36.55)     5:52.70 (36.02)     6:29.07 (36.37)     7:05.76 (36.69)
        7:42.38 (36.62)     8:19.07 (36.69)     8:55.84 (36.77)     9:32.50 (36.66)
       10:09.42 (36.92)    10:45.65 (36.23)    11:22.29 (36.64)    11:58.07 (35.78)
  7 Mumma, Rachel             20 Hartwick-AD                   12:10.12  
                  32.05     1:07.78 (35.73)     1:44.11 (36.33)     2:20.64 (36.53)
        2:57.75 (37.11)     3:34.56 (36.81)     4:11.36 (36.80)     4:48.58 (37.22)
        5:25.75 (37.17)     6:03.04 (37.29)     6:40.04 (37.00)     7:17.17 (37.13)
        7:54.27 (37.10)     8:31.33 (37.06)     9:08.44 (37.11)     9:45.35 (36.91)
       10:22.53 (37.18)    10:58.87 (36.34)    11:35.42 (36.55)    12:10.12 (34.70)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:16.49    9  
                  26.38       55.53 (29.15)     1:25.86 (30.33)     1:56.74 (30.88)
        2:27.50 (30.76)     2:58.28 (30.78)     3:29.42 (31.14)     4:00.53 (31.11)
        4:31.78 (31.25)     5:03.07 (31.29)     5:34.08 (31.01)     6:05.72 (31.64)
        6:37.31 (31.59)     7:08.92 (31.61)     7:40.59 (31.67)     8:12.33 (31.74)
        8:43.96 (31.63)     9:15.40 (31.44)     9:46.69 (31.29)    10:16.49 (29.80)
  2 Waide, Issac              20 Hartwick-AD                   10:29.43    4  
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)     1:28.40 (31.28)     1:59.89 (31.49)
        2:31.32 (31.43)     3:02.66 (31.34)     3:34.22 (31.56)     4:05.75 (31.53)
        4:37.57 (31.82)     5:09.18 (31.61)     5:41.41 (32.23)     6:13.62 (32.21)
        6:45.71 (32.09)     7:17.49 (31.78)     7:49.81 (32.32)     8:22.29 (32.48)
        8:54.26 (31.97)     9:26.44 (32.18)     9:58.45 (32.01)    10:29.43 (30.98)
  3 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                   10:30.91    3  
                  27.49       58.35 (30.86)     1:30.59 (32.24)     2:02.79 (32.20)
        2:34.89 (32.10)     3:07.02 (32.13)     3:39.42 (32.40)     4:11.72 (32.30)
        4:44.00 (32.28)     5:16.16 (32.16)     5:47.08 (30.92)     6:18.66 (31.58)
        6:50.50 (31.84)     7:22.02 (31.52)     7:54.07 (32.05)     8:25.88 (31.81)
        8:58.52 (32.64)     9:30.70 (32.18)    10:01.86 (31.16)    10:30.91 (29.05)
  4 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:38.00    2  
                  27.70       58.03 (30.33)     1:29.61 (31.58)     2:01.49 (31.88)
        2:33.63 (32.14)     3:05.87 (32.24)     3:38.04 (32.17)     4:09.78 (31.74)
        4:42.08 (32.30)     5:14.28 (32.20)     5:46.54 (32.26)     6:18.63 (32.09)
        6:50.96 (32.33)     7:23.26 (32.30)     7:55.70 (32.44)     8:27.95 (32.25)
        9:00.77 (32.82)     9:33.24 (32.47)    10:05.90 (32.66)    10:38.00 (32.10)
  5 Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:50.78    1  
                  28.51       59.62 (31.11)     1:31.62 (32.00)     2:03.88 (32.26)
        2:36.36 (32.48)     3:08.69 (32.33)     3:41.57 (32.88)     4:14.72 (33.15)
        4:47.74 (33.02)     5:20.54 (32.80)     5:53.55 (33.01)     6:26.70 (33.15)
        6:59.71 (33.01)     7:32.91 (33.20)     8:06.08 (33.17)     8:39.26 (33.18)
        9:12.41 (33.15)     9:45.62 (33.21)    10:18.50 (32.88)    10:50.78 (32.28)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Madeline E         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:01.49    9  
                  28.17       59.39 (31.22)     1:30.69 (31.30)     2:01.49 (30.80)
  2 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.76    4  
                  28.30       59.55 (31.25)     1:31.37 (31.82)     2:01.76 (30.39)
  3 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.69    3  
                  29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)     1:33.50 (32.34)     2:05.69 (32.19)
  4 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.53    2  
                  29.20     1:01.57 (32.37)     1:34.56 (32.99)     2:06.53 (31.97)
  5 Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:08.33  
                  30.01     1:02.55 (32.54)     1:35.29 (32.74)     2:08.33 (33.04)
  6 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:10.12    1  
                  30.70     1:03.21 (32.51)     1:36.54 (33.33)     2:10.12 (33.58)
  7 Mumma, Rachel             20 Hartwick-AD                    2:16.35  
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)     1:41.39 (35.97)     2:16.35 (34.96)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:49.77    9  
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)     1:22.09 (28.82)     1:49.77 (27.68)
  2 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.22    4  
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)     1:20.98 (29.60)     1:50.22 (29.24)
  3 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:50.60    3  
                  25.34       53.37 (28.03)     1:21.82 (28.45)     1:50.60 (28.78)
  4 Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                    1:50.94    2  
                  25.47       53.82 (28.35)     1:22.86 (29.04)     1:50.94 (28.08)
  5 Fernandez, Pacal N        20 Hartwick-AD                    1:53.27    1  
                  26.32       54.84 (28.52)     1:23.84 (29.00)     1:53.27 (29.43)
 -- Skelton, Zach B           20 Hartwick-AD                   X1:55.99  
                  24.94       54.15 (29.21)     1:24.99 (30.84)     1:55.99 (31.00)
 -- Miralda, JP               20 Wpi Engineers-NE                    DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.41    9  
                  30.36     1:02.41 (32.05)                                        
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.80    4  
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)                                        
  3 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.20    3  
                  31.81     1:06.20 (34.39)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Allison M      19 Hartwick-AD                    1:06.40    2  
                  32.44     1:06.40 (33.96)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                    1:07.60    1  
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
  6 Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:08.27  
                  33.22     1:08.27 (35.05)                                        
  7 Gentry, Alona R           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:10.73  
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)                                        
  8 Maloney, Meghan E         21 Hartwick-AD                   x1:11.33  
                  34.61     1:11.33 (36.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 51.62    9  
                  25.25       51.62 (26.37)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                      54.76    4  
                  26.39       54.76 (28.37)                                        
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.15    3  
                  27.66       57.15 (29.49)                                        
  4 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.31    2  
                  27.93       58.31 (30.38)                                        
  5 Waide, Issac              20 Hartwick-AD                    1:01.97    1  
                  30.19     1:01.97 (31.78)                                        
  6 Deignan, Sean M           18 Hartwick-AD                    1:04.69  
                  31.34     1:04.69 (33.35)                                        
  7 Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.82  
                  32.07     1:05.82 (33.75)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.04    9  
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
  2 Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.53    4  
                  34.27     1:12.53 (38.26)                                        
  3 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:12.80    3  
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
  4 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:13.70  
                  34.49     1:13.70 (39.21)                                        
  5 Athans, Natalie           21 Hartwick-AD                    1:19.14    2  
                  37.60     1:19.14 (41.54)                                        
  6 Olivo, Amanda K           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:23.17    1  
                  39.38     1:23.17 (43.79)                                        
  7 Adams, Morgan K           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:23.23  
                  39.50     1:23.23 (43.73)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                    1:00.65    9  
                  28.56     1:00.65 (32.09)                                        
  2 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.48    4  
                  28.62     1:01.48 (32.86)                                        
  3 McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.48    3  
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Joseph J         21 Hartwick-AD                    1:04.15    2  
                  30.07     1:04.15 (34.08)                                        
  5 McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                    1:04.43    1  
                  29.73     1:04.43 (34.70)                                        
  6 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.78  
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)                                        
  7 Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:15.28  
                  34.14     1:15.28 (41.14)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.86    9  
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)     1:38.19 (35.11)     2:15.86 (37.67)
  2 Reining, Emma R           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:18.92    4  
                  30.22     1:06.24 (36.02)     1:42.84 (36.60)     2:18.92 (36.08)
  3 Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.37    3  
                  30.37     1:06.05 (35.68)     1:42.78 (36.73)     2:19.37 (36.59)
  4 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    2:19.64    2  
                  30.21     1:04.82 (34.61)     1:41.87 (37.05)     2:19.64 (37.77)
  5 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:30.28    1  
                  32.00     1:10.02 (38.02)     1:48.80 (38.78)     2:30.28 (41.48)
  6 Borgolini, Erin K         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:33.47  
                  35.52     1:16.07 (40.55)     1:55.39 (39.32)     2:33.47 (38.08)
  7 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:34.86  
                  33.24     1:11.94 (38.70)     1:52.42 (40.48)     2:34.86 (42.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.16    9  
                  27.11       57.99 (30.88)     1:29.23 (31.24)     2:02.16 (32.93)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.30    4  
                  27.41       58.57 (31.16)     1:30.62 (32.05)     2:03.30 (32.68)
  3 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.90    3  
                  25.93       59.58 (33.65)     1:32.39 (32.81)     2:06.90 (34.51)
  4 Fernandez, Pacal N        20 Hartwick-AD                    2:08.96    2  
                  28.20     1:00.52 (32.32)     1:34.15 (33.63)     2:08.96 (34.81)
  5 Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:10.46    1  
                  27.95     1:00.66 (32.71)     1:35.61 (34.95)     2:10.46 (34.85)
  6 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:12.89  
                  28.89     1:02.17 (33.28)     1:37.00 (34.83)     2:12.89 (35.89)
  7 Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:16.77  
                  28.63     1:01.80 (33.17)     1:37.78 (35.98)     2:16.77 (38.99)
  8 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                    2:18.10  
                  29.75     1:03.24 (33.49)     1:40.90 (37.66)     2:18.10 (37.20)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Olivia M            20 Hartwick-AD                      24.77    9  
  2 Hayes, Madeline E         21 Hartwick-AD                      25.52    4  
  3 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.53    3  
  4 Morgan, Alice T           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.30    2  
  5 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.63    1  
  6 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE                x27.75  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.35    9  
  2 Mauro, David L            21 Hartwick-AD                      22.07    4  
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.25    3  
  4 Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.32    2  
  5 Marshall, Nathan D        19 Hartwick-AD                      22.46    1  
  6 Skelton, Zach B           20 Hartwick-AD                      23.13  
  7 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE                x23.14  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poskus, Haley N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE                219.00    9  
  2 Whitehorn, Leigh L        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                180.25    4  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                178.30    3  
  4 Oakes, Lauren             20 Hartwick-AD                      98.85    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           22 Wpi Engineers-NE                255.20    9  
  2 Coran, Ryan               21 Wpi Engineers-NE                190.80    4  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                186.65    3  
  4 Gentry, Oleg G            19 Hartwick-AD                     149.40    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Madeline E         21 Hartwick-AD                      55.88    9  
  2 Bart, Olivia M            20 Hartwick-AD                      55.92    4  
  3 Berner, Audrey            19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.23    3  
  4 Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.31    2  
  5 Matsco, Emily R           22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.80    1  
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:00.94  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 47.36    9  
                  22.62       47.36 (24.74)                                        
  2 Mauro, David L            21 Hartwick-AD                      48.95    4  
                  23.02       48.95 (25.93)                                        
  3 McDonald, Tim R           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.68    3  
                  24.13       50.68 (26.55)                                        
  4 Massar, Chris             22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.93    2  
                  24.09       50.93 (26.84)                                        
  5 Skelton, Zach B           20 Hartwick-AD                      51.31    1  
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)                                        
  6 Marshall, Nathan D        19 Hartwick-AD                      51.83  
                  24.30       51.83 (27.53)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.09    9  
                  32.48     1:07.05 (34.57)     1:41.95 (34.90)     2:17.09 (35.14)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.23    4  
                  32.22     1:07.82 (35.60)     1:43.92 (36.10)     2:20.23 (36.31)
  3 Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.91    3  
                  35.53     1:13.19 (37.66)     1:49.00 (35.81)     2:23.91 (34.91)
  4 Schroeder, Allison M      19 Hartwick-AD                    2:24.71    2  
                  34.00     1:10.80 (36.80)     1:47.84 (37.04)     2:24.71 (36.87)
  5 Raden, Elena S            18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:26.43  
                  34.82     1:11.80 (36.98)     1:49.69 (37.89)     2:26.43 (36.74)
  6 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                    2:26.44    1  
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)     1:49.38 (37.54)     2:26.44 (37.06)
  7 Gentry, Alona R           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:32.24  
                  35.06     1:13.26 (38.20)     1:52.79 (39.53)     2:32.24 (39.45)
  8 Maloney, Meghan E         21 Hartwick-AD                   x2:33.61  
                  36.01     1:15.18 (39.17)     1:55.02 (39.84)     2:33.61 (38.59)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:56.17    9  
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)     1:26.32 (29.69)     1:56.17 (29.85)
  2 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.02    4  
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)     1:31.08 (31.46)     2:02.02 (30.94)
  3 Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.51    3  
                  28.67       59.21 (30.54)     1:30.71 (31.50)     2:03.51 (32.80)
  4 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                    2:06.86    2  
                  28.95     1:00.75 (31.80)     1:33.49 (32.74)     2:06.86 (33.37)
  5 McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:09.05  
                  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)     1:34.31 (32.74)     2:09.05 (34.74)
  6 Deignan, Sean M           18 Hartwick-AD                    2:22.47    1  
                  33.80     1:09.93 (36.13)     1:46.32 (36.39)     2:22.47 (36.15)
 -- Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                   X2:12.01  
                  30.16     1:02.99 (32.83)     1:37.74 (34.75)     2:12.01 (34.27)
 -- Babel, Bryant             21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:21.12  
                  33.38     1:09.24 (35.86)     1:45.71 (36.47)     2:21.12 (35.41)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Molly W           17 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.65    9  
                  35.55     1:15.66 (40.11)     1:57.98 (42.32)     2:38.65 (40.67)
  2 Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.73    4  
                  36.33     1:16.26 (39.93)     1:56.96 (40.70)     2:38.73 (41.77)
  3 Grant, Allysa             22 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:39.34    3  
                  34.33     1:13.96 (39.63)     1:56.30 (42.34)     2:39.34 (43.04)
  4 Athans, Natalie           21 Hartwick-AD                    2:46.38    2  
                  38.41     1:19.94 (41.53)     2:02.75 (42.81)     2:46.38 (43.63)
  5 Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:47.19  
                  37.45     1:19.60 (42.15)     2:03.22 (43.62)     2:47.19 (43.97)
  6 Olivo, Amanda K           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:59.21    1  
                  40.45     1:26.08 (45.63)     2:12.30 (46.22)     2:59.21 (46.91)
  7 Adams, Morgan K           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:59.45  
                  40.29     1:26.56 (46.27)     2:13.90 (47.34)     2:59.45 (45.55)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                    2:13.61    9  
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)     1:39.57 (34.91)     2:13.61 (34.04)
  2 Denbow, Zach P            18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.83    4  
                  30.47     1:05.20 (34.73)     1:40.52 (35.32)     2:16.83 (36.31)
  3 McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                    2:20.48    3  
                  30.41     1:06.61 (36.20)     1:43.45 (36.84)     2:20.48 (37.03)
  4 Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.25    2  
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)     1:43.88 (37.31)     2:21.25 (37.37)
  5 Moffitt, Joseph J         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:22.93    1  
                  32.15     1:08.68 (36.53)     1:46.66 (37.98)     2:22.93 (36.27)
  6 Scholz, Eric              18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.90  
                  32.53     1:09.72 (37.19)     1:48.58 (38.86)     2:26.90 (38.32)
  7 Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:28.70  
                  32.71     1:10.67 (37.96)     1:49.56 (38.89)     2:28.70 (39.14)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:34.00    9  
                  29.94     1:03.12 (33.18)     1:36.62 (33.50)     2:10.50 (33.88)
        2:44.46 (33.96)     3:18.67 (34.21)     3:52.91 (34.24)     4:26.92 (34.01)
        5:00.86 (33.94)     5:34.00 (33.14)                                        
  2 Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:37.90    4  
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)     1:39.89 (34.57)     2:14.54 (34.65)
        2:49.03 (34.49)     3:23.19 (34.16)     3:57.82 (34.63)     4:32.15 (34.33)
        5:06.21 (34.06)     5:37.90 (31.69)                                        
  3 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    5:37.99    3  
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)     1:39.10 (34.65)     2:14.06 (34.96)
        2:48.52 (34.46)     3:23.17 (34.65)     3:57.54 (34.37)     4:31.77 (34.23)
        5:05.74 (33.97)     5:37.99 (32.25)                                        
  4 Houghton, Erica C         18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:38.43    2  
                  30.19     1:03.70 (33.51)     1:38.06 (34.36)     2:12.71 (34.65)
        2:47.54 (34.83)     3:22.23 (34.69)     3:56.63 (34.40)     4:30.92 (34.29)
        5:05.25 (34.33)     5:38.43 (33.18)                                        
  5 Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:48.50  
                  31.47     1:05.87 (34.40)     1:40.90 (35.03)     2:16.10 (35.20)
        2:51.41 (35.31)     3:26.68 (35.27)     4:02.31 (35.63)     4:38.25 (35.94)
        5:13.78 (35.53)     5:48.50 (34.72)                                        
  6 Lewis, Channing M         20 Hartwick-AD                    5:49.50    1  
                  31.29     1:05.70 (34.41)     1:40.92 (35.22)     2:16.49 (35.57)
        2:51.96 (35.47)     3:27.84 (35.88)     4:03.63 (35.79)     4:39.44 (35.81)
        5:15.24 (35.80)     5:49.50 (34.26)                                        
  7 Borgolini, Erin K         21 Hartwick-AD                    5:54.96  
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)     1:44.59 (36.68)     2:21.36 (36.77)
        2:57.91 (36.55)     3:34.44 (36.53)     4:10.18 (35.74)     4:46.09 (35.91)
        5:21.62 (35.53)     5:54.96 (33.34)                                        
  8 Mumma, Rachel             20 Hartwick-AD                   x6:09.30  
                  32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:46.65 (37.53)     2:24.57 (37.92)
        3:02.63 (38.06)     3:40.45 (37.82)     4:18.23 (37.78)     4:56.16 (37.93)
        5:33.09 (36.93)     6:09.30 (36.21)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:55.91    9  
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)     1:26.15 (29.36)     1:55.55 (29.40)
        2:25.07 (29.52)     2:54.74 (29.67)     3:24.53 (29.79)     3:54.97 (30.44)
        4:25.64 (30.67)     4:55.91 (30.27)                                        
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:03.28    4  
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)     1:27.25 (29.45)     1:57.05 (29.80)
        2:27.03 (29.98)     2:58.26 (31.23)     3:29.71 (31.45)     4:00.87 (31.16)
        4:32.57 (31.70)     5:03.28 (30.71)                                        
  3 Esquivel, Roberto         20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:08.63    3  
                  27.91       57.89 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.66)     1:59.66 (31.11)
        2:30.89 (31.23)     3:02.34 (31.45)     3:34.58 (32.24)     4:06.72 (32.14)
        4:38.94 (32.22)     5:08.63 (29.69)                                        
  4 Waide, Issac              20 Hartwick-AD                    5:10.73    2  
                  27.70       58.83 (31.13)     1:30.35 (31.52)     2:02.20 (31.85)
        2:34.20 (32.00)     3:05.97 (31.77)     3:37.78 (31.81)     4:09.71 (31.93)
        4:40.84 (31.13)     5:10.73 (29.89)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Pacal N        20 Hartwick-AD                    5:18.72    1  
                  27.32       58.29 (30.97)     1:30.25 (31.96)     2:02.90 (32.65)
        2:34.98 (32.08)     3:07.81 (32.83)     3:40.93 (33.12)     4:13.89 (32.96)
        4:47.45 (33.56)     5:18.72 (31.27)                                        
  6 Barrett, Craig D          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:20.61  
                  26.76       56.54 (29.78)     1:27.66 (31.12)     2:00.01 (32.35)
        2:33.47 (33.46)     3:06.95 (33.48)     3:40.63 (33.68)     4:13.93 (33.30)
        4:47.73 (33.80)     5:20.61 (32.88)                                        
 -- Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                   X5:09.88  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)     1:32.01 (32.40)     2:04.55 (32.54)
        2:36.79 (32.24)     3:08.34 (31.55)     3:40.17 (31.83)     4:11.22 (31.05)
        4:41.04 (29.82)     5:09.88 (28.84)                                        
 -- Macfarlane, James W       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:15.84  
                  28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:30.46 (31.30)     2:02.51 (32.05)
        2:34.92 (32.41)     3:07.17 (32.25)     3:39.71 (32.54)     4:12.11 (32.40)
        4:44.50 (32.39)     5:15.84 (31.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.58    9  
                  29.96     1:03.58 (33.62)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.97    4  
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)                                        
 -- Clemente, Jillian C       19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:02.16  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)                                        
 -- Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:02.23  
                  28.92     1:02.23 (33.31)                                        
 -- Hughes, Annie M           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:04.06  
                  29.53     1:04.06 (34.53)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:04.45  
                  30.02     1:04.45 (34.43)                                        
 -- Matsco, Anna K            20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:05.89  
                  30.86     1:05.89 (35.03)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                      52.57    9  
                  24.75       52.57 (27.82)                                        
  2 Marshall, Nathan D        19 Hartwick-AD                      59.09    4  
                  26.98       59.09 (32.11)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson P          20 Wpi Engineers-NE                X52.44  
                  24.69       52.44 (27.75)                                        
 -- Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X54.52  
                  24.94       54.52 (29.58)                                        
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                X55.95  
                  25.29       55.95 (30.66)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                     X56.75  
                  26.27       56.75 (30.48)                                        
 -- Giancola, Michael J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:00.97  
                  27.94     1:00.97 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poskus, Haley N           21 Wpi Engineers-NE                194.55    9  
  2 Whitehorn, Leigh L        20 Wpi Engineers-NE                182.65    4  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                168.55    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Randy           22 Wpi Engineers-NE                262.30    9  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       19 Wpi Engineers-NE                187.20    4  
  3 Gentry, Oleg G            19 Hartwick-AD                     165.20    3  
  4 Coran, Ryan               21 Wpi Engineers-NE                163.85    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:21.61    9  
                  30.60     1:08.08 (37.48)     1:48.92 (40.84)     2:21.61 (32.69)
  2 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    2:23.11    4  
                  29.99     1:05.58 (35.59)     1:48.76 (43.18)     2:23.11 (34.35)
  3 Maloney, Meghan E         21 Hartwick-AD                    2:37.42    3  
                  33.98     1:14.52 (40.54)     2:01.39 (46.87)     2:37.42 (36.03)
 -- Hanson, Olivia M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:20.44  
                  29.60     1:05.52 (35.92)     1:47.11 (41.59)     2:20.44 (33.33)
 -- Wang, Carol T             19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:21.79  
                  30.37     1:07.16 (36.79)     1:50.32 (43.16)     2:21.79 (31.47)
 -- Flynn, Caroline G         20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:24.20  
                  32.21     1:09.43 (37.22)     1:50.05 (40.62)     2:24.20 (34.15)
 -- Rego, Mary                19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:28.15  
                  33.79     1:11.60 (37.81)     1:54.37 (42.77)     2:28.15 (33.78)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                    2:12.21    9  
                  28.23     1:04.34 (36.11)     1:41.58 (37.24)     2:12.21 (30.63)
  2 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                    2:16.91    4  
                  28.16     1:02.50 (34.34)     1:44.92 (42.42)     2:16.91 (31.99)
 -- Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                   X1:56.41  
                  25.31       55.04 (29.73)     1:29.21 (34.17)     1:56.41 (27.20)
 -- Gallant, Alex J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:58.84  
                  25.73       56.63 (30.90)     1:30.47 (33.84)     1:58.84 (28.37)
 -- McCann, Emmett A          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:05.84  
                  28.29     1:00.99 (32.70)     1:35.56 (34.57)     2:05.84 (30.28)
 -- McCutcheon, Aaron M       18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:10.86  
                  27.20       59.18 (31.98)     1:39.18 (40.00)     2:10.86 (31.68)
 -- Hlavenka, Tom J           22 Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:22.75  
                  30.03     1:09.04 (39.01)     1:50.12 (41.08)     2:22.75 (32.63)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:43.63   11  
     1) Bart, Olivia M 20               2) Reining, Emma R 19             
     3) Schwartz, Abigail J 18          4) Hayes, Madeline E 21           
                  25.63       52.14 (26.51)     1:18.64 (26.50)     1:43.63 (24.99)
  2 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:53.33    4  
     1) Schroeder, Allison M 19         2) Athans, Natalie 21             
     3) Gentry, Alona R 19              4) Borgolini, Erin K 21           
                  28.35       57.69 (29.34)     1:25.63 (27.94)     1:53.33 (27.70)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X1:46.17  
     1) Morgan, Alice T 19              2) Wang, Carol T 19               
     3) Freud, Jamie L 22               4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 19        
                  26.90       53.63 (26.73)     1:19.74 (26.11)     1:46.17 (26.43)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X1:49.77  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C 19          2) Hughes, Annie M 18             
     3) Silsby, Molly W 17              4) Matsco, Anna K 20              
                  27.30       54.33 (27.03)     1:21.76 (27.43)     1:49.77 (28.01)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:51.12  
     1) Dandrea, Kaye E 21              2) Matsco, Emily R 22             
     3) Seo, Sydney J 19                4) Swett, Shelvey S 18            
                  29.60       56.79 (27.19)     1:23.11 (26.32)     1:51.12 (28.01)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:53.84  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 19             2) Daly, Daire D 18               
     3) Grant, Allysa 22                4) Rego, Mary 19                  
                  29.05       59.14 (30.09)     1:26.58 (27.44)     1:53.84 (27.26)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:29.83   11  
     1) Mauro, David L 21               2) Marshall, Nathan D 19          
     3) Ferrick, Max C 19               4) McLoughlin, Ryan 19            
                  22.52       44.72 (22.20)     1:07.66 (22.94)     1:29.83 (22.17)
  2 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:33.92    4  
     1) Skelton, Zach B 20              2) Gentry, Oleg G 19              
     3) Deignan, Sean M 18              4) Fernandez, Pacal N 20          
                  23.41       47.76 (24.35)     1:11.12 (23.36)     1:33.92 (22.80)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X1:28.04  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick 22             2) Massar, Chris 22               
     3) Perry, Jackson P 20             4) Bauer, Jack G 20               
                  21.70       43.99 (22.29)     1:06.40 (22.41)     1:28.04 (21.64)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X1:29.75  
     1) Barrett, Craig D 21             2) Besch, Tucker L 19             
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           4) Scherrer, Matthew H 19         
                  22.21       44.74 (22.53)     1:07.35 (22.61)     1:29.75 (22.40)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X1:34.38  
     1) McDonald, Tim R 19              2) Esquivel, Roberto 20           
     3) Gallant, Alex J 20              4) McCann, Emmett A 19            
                  23.66       47.02 (23.36)     1:10.63 (23.61)     1:34.38 (23.75)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     X1:41.52  
     1) Scholz, Eric 18                 2) Giancola, Michael J 21         
     3) Hlavenka, Tom J 22              4) Babel, Bryant 21               
                  24.08       49.05 (24.97)     1:15.52 (26.47)     1:41.52 (26.00)
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Vandervort, Jenna L       20 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:02.62  
                  34.48     1:14.06 (39.58)     1:53.88 (39.82)     2:30.89 (37.01)
        3:12.76 (41.87)     3:54.75 (41.99)     4:29.51 (34.76)     5:02.62 (33.11)
 -- Freud, Jamie L            22 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:03.51  
                  33.07     1:10.82 (37.75)     1:48.95 (38.13)     2:27.62 (38.67)
        3:11.19 (43.57)     3:57.18 (45.99)     4:30.47 (33.29)     5:03.51 (33.04)
 -- Gonyea, Cailin R          19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:07.84  
                  36.02     1:14.98 (38.96)     1:54.84 (39.86)     2:32.76 (37.92)
        3:17.26 (44.50)     4:01.46 (44.20)     4:34.78 (33.32)     5:07.84 (33.06)
 -- Daly, Daire D             18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:11.48  
                  34.08     1:13.97 (39.89)     1:54.62 (40.65)     2:33.99 (39.37)
        3:16.96 (42.97)     4:00.85 (43.89)     4:36.68 (35.83)     5:11.48 (34.80)
 -- Travers, Kaitlin A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:16.21  
                  33.58     1:12.32 (38.74)     1:53.98 (41.66)     2:35.02 (41.04)
        3:18.59 (43.57)     4:03.44 (44.85)     4:40.52 (37.08)     5:16.21 (35.69)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shriner, Matthew D        18 Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:27.60  
                  26.69       57.72 (31.03)     1:32.18 (34.46)     2:06.04 (33.86)
        2:46.65 (40.61)     3:27.49 (40.84)     3:58.32 (30.83)     4:27.60 (29.28)
 -- Carley, Sam               21 Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:29.50  
                  28.30     1:01.48 (33.18)     1:36.93 (35.45)     2:11.95 (35.02)
        2:49.66 (37.71)     3:28.27 (38.61)     3:59.78 (31.51)     4:29.50 (29.72)
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       19 Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:30.64  
                  28.07       59.72 (31.65)     1:34.92 (35.20)     2:10.58 (35.66)
        2:49.04 (38.46)     3:28.60 (39.56)     4:00.04 (31.44)     4:30.64 (30.60)
 -- McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                   X4:38.35  
                  29.90     1:05.24 (35.34)     1:42.97 (37.73)     2:19.41 (36.44)
        2:57.26 (37.85)     3:35.68 (38.42)     4:07.55 (31.87)     4:38.35 (30.80)
 -- Gehring, Trevor B         22 Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:40.25  
                  29.27     1:03.35 (34.08)     1:40.39 (37.04)     2:16.62 (36.23)
        2:57.50 (40.88)     3:38.84 (41.34)     4:10.58 (31.74)     4:40.25 (29.67)
 -- Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                   X4:40.92  
                  28.75     1:04.37 (35.62)     1:39.21 (34.84)     2:14.30 (35.09)
        2:56.40 (42.10)     3:38.80 (42.40)     4:10.71 (31.91)     4:40.92 (30.21)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      172   2. Hartwick College                    113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      175   2. Hartwick College                    109