Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2018 03:13 PM
                      USCGA and SCSU vs. WPI - 11/10/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  4:16.17    4:07.69  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R FR            2) Passilla, Sarah L SO           
     3) Marzinsky, Cece F SR            4) Benson, Emily K SO             
                  29.65   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:16.60 (15.81)   2:12.22 (1:11.43)
        2:40.18 (27.96)   3:12.61 (1:00.39)     3:38.74 (26.13)     4:07.69 (55.08)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    4:08.33  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Harter, Rayna L FR              4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
                  30.66   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:35.01 (31.80)   2:12.04 (1:08.83)
        2:40.78 (28.74)   3:13.12 (1:01.08)     3:38.91 (25.79)     4:08.33 (55.21)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    4:11.54  
     1) Wang, Carol T JR                2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Berner, Audrey SO              
                  30.57   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:36.07 (31.92)   2:13.57 (1:09.42)
        2:42.63 (29.06)   3:16.21 (1:02.64)     3:42.92 (26.71)     4:11.54 (55.33)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    4:12.13  
     1) Morse, Hannah E JR              2) Cislo, Nicole K FR             
     3) Fornaciari, Avery A JR          4) Tucker, Alina S SO             
                  30.56   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.98 (34.04)   2:17.21 (1:14.27)
        2:45.00 (27.79)   3:17.25 (1:00.04)     3:43.06 (25.81)     4:12.13 (54.88)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    4:21.21  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        2) Swett, Shelvey S SO            
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Clemente, Jillian C JR         
                  32.38   1:16.57 (1:16.57)     1:41.43 (24.86)   2:20.48 (1:03.91)
        2:49.65 (29.17)   3:24.33 (1:03.85)     3:51.69 (27.36)     4:21.21 (56.88)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    4:21.65  
     1) Kenis, Samantha N SR            2) Lombardi, Alex P JR            
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) McCulla, Christine C SR        
                  32.62   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:41.69 (35.49)   2:23.79 (1:17.59)
        2:52.16 (28.37)   3:25.61 (1:01.82)     3:52.19 (26.58)     4:21.65 (56.04)
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    4:27.57  
     1) Manning, Jenna A SO             2) Morello, Rachel M JR           
     3) Brinkman, Clare V FR            4) Harkrader, Brooke M SR         
                  32.48   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:44.96 (36.20)   2:26.46 (1:17.70)
        2:55.48 (29.02)   3:29.60 (1:03.14)     3:57.17 (27.57)     4:27.57 (57.97)
  8 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    4:31.49  
     1) Eckner, Kerstin M SR            2) Fitzgerald, Lindsey G SO       
     3) Darroch, Emily K FR             4) Sherry, Ellie A FR             
                  33.34   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.96 (35.50)   2:23.26 (1:15.80)
        2:53.61 (30.35)   3:32.20 (1:08.94)     3:59.73 (27.53)     4:31.49 (59.29)
  9 Southern CT State University  'C'                      NT    4:43.59  
     1) Wurst, Loren J FR               2) Shaffer, Bailey E SO           
     3) Blakeslee, Shannon R SO         4) Sloan, Ashley j FR             
                  35.83   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:49.90 (36.75)   2:32.17 (1:19.02)
        3:02.80 (30.63)   3:39.27 (1:07.10)     4:09.78 (30.51)   4:43.59 (1:04.32)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:26.32  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
                  24.95       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.63 (26.32)     1:48.23 (56.92)
        2:11.42 (23.19)     2:39.36 (51.13)     3:01.49 (22.13)     3:26.32 (46.96)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  3:34.46    3:30.19  
     1) McClure, Devin A FR             2) Sodemann, Chasse H SR          
     3) Jackson, Patrick W SR           4) Rodriguez, Joseph C JR         
                  25.87       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.61 (26.70)     1:50.97 (58.06)
        2:14.42 (23.45)     2:43.65 (52.68)     3:05.39 (21.74)     3:30.19 (46.54)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:35.11  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  25.28       52.77 (52.77)     1:20.34 (27.57)   1:53.34 (1:00.57)
        2:18.14 (24.80)     2:46.16 (52.82)     3:09.19 (23.03)     3:35.11 (48.95)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:37.50  
     1) Fritz, Matthew S FR             2) Fuhs, Eric W SO                
     3) Shenk, Connor C FR              4) Dominick, Tyler G SO           
                  26.80       55.07 (55.07)     1:22.66 (27.59)     1:53.91 (58.84)
        2:19.31 (25.40)     2:49.17 (55.26)     3:11.57 (22.40)     3:37.50 (48.33)
  5 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    3:39.82  
     1) Castellone, Tyler J SR          2) Dantino, Drew C SR             
     3) Laporte, Leo F JR               4) Padro, Max D JR                
                  27.23       56.81 (56.81)     1:25.79 (28.98)   1:59.71 (1:02.90)
        2:23.24 (23.53)     2:51.48 (51.77)     3:14.16 (22.68)     3:39.82 (48.34)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    3:40.58  
     1) Omweg, Cj J FR                  2) Kang, Justin S SR              
     3) Axelsson, Mike SO               4) Danzer, Jake L SO              
                  26.27       54.97 (54.97)     1:23.96 (28.99)   1:56.70 (1:01.73)
        2:21.60 (24.90)     2:51.12 (54.42)     3:14.68 (23.56)     3:40.58 (49.46)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    3:43.22  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C FR           2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) McDonald, Tim R SO             
                  27.37       55.55 (55.55)     1:25.11 (29.56)   1:58.45 (1:02.90)
        2:23.96 (25.51)     2:54.66 (56.21)     3:17.57 (22.91)     3:43.22 (48.56)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT    3:44.08  
     1) Baker, Zachary I SR             2) Weeks, Ryan T FR               
     3) Lower, Christian A FR           4) Turner, Josh Q SR              
                  27.53       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.10 (29.27)   2:00.05 (1:03.22)
        2:24.33 (24.28)     2:53.36 (53.31)     3:17.27 (23.91)     3:44.08 (50.72)
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                       NT    3:44.46  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel C SO            2) Moreno, Gabe S FR              
     3) Gibson, Owen M JR               4) Jackson, Robert E SR           
                  26.07       55.31 (55.31)     1:25.22 (29.91)   1:59.84 (1:04.53)
        2:25.33 (25.49)     2:54.57 (54.73)     3:18.46 (23.89)     3:44.46 (49.89)
 10 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    4:03.92  
     1) Moore, Scott C JR               2) Cripps, Hunter J SO            
     3) Papiro, Dominic M SO            4) Nagy, Robert R FR              
                  29.12   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.51 (32.09)   2:10.72 (1:10.30)
        2:38.51 (27.79)   3:11.43 (1:00.71)     3:35.67 (24.24)     4:03.92 (52.49)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          FR Coast Guard-CT      10:39.04   10:48.79  
                  29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)     1:33.35 (32.27)     2:05.71 (32.36)
        2:38.60 (32.89)     3:11.46 (32.86)     3:44.69 (33.23)     4:17.66 (32.97)
        4:50.31 (32.65)     5:22.53 (32.22)     5:55.50 (32.97)     6:28.74 (33.24)
        7:01.78 (33.04)     7:34.90 (33.12)     8:07.30 (32.40)     8:40.03 (32.73)
        9:13.02 (32.99)     9:45.39 (32.37)    10:17.78 (32.39)    10:48.79 (31.01)
  2 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:59.90  
                  30.29     1:02.89 (32.60)     1:35.89 (33.00)     2:09.09 (33.20)
        2:42.17 (33.08)     3:15.55 (33.38)     3:49.05 (33.50)     4:22.27 (33.22)
        4:55.70 (33.43)     5:29.10 (33.40)     6:02.21 (33.11)     6:35.39 (33.18)
        7:08.63 (33.24)     7:41.96 (33.33)     8:15.11 (33.15)     8:48.40 (33.29)
        9:21.68 (33.28)     9:54.86 (33.18)    10:27.79 (32.93)    10:59.90 (32.11)
  3 Lockery, Rebekah R        FR SCSU                      NT   11:12.76  
                  31.63     1:05.61 (33.98)     1:40.10 (34.49)     2:14.36 (34.26)
        2:48.88 (34.52)     3:23.05 (34.17)     3:57.23 (34.18)     4:31.65 (34.42)
        5:05.50 (33.85)     5:39.48 (33.98)     6:13.32 (33.84)     6:46.99 (33.67)
        7:21.15 (34.16)     7:54.80 (33.65)     8:28.44 (33.64)     9:01.84 (33.40)
        9:35.24 (33.40)    10:08.39 (33.15)    10:41.32 (32.93)    11:12.76 (31.44)
  4 Jogan, Brigit D           JR Coast Guard-CT      11:33.70   11:31.99  
                  30.56     1:04.43 (33.87)     1:39.08 (34.65)     2:13.58 (34.50)
        2:48.24 (34.66)     3:23.12 (34.88)     3:58.48 (35.36)     4:33.21 (34.73)
        5:08.08 (34.87)     5:43.20 (35.12)     6:18.19 (34.99)     6:53.22 (35.03)
        7:28.34 (35.12)     8:03.71 (35.37)     8:38.97 (35.26)     9:13.94 (34.97)
        9:48.59 (34.65)    10:23.70 (35.11)    10:58.03 (34.33)    11:31.99 (33.96)
  5 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:33.09  
                  31.81     1:05.83 (34.02)     1:40.35 (34.52)     2:14.72 (34.37)
        2:49.25 (34.53)     3:23.86 (34.61)     3:58.70 (34.84)     4:33.69 (34.99)
        5:09.35 (35.66)     5:45.15 (35.80)     6:20.15 (35.00)     6:55.36 (35.21)
        7:30.39 (35.03)     8:05.79 (35.40)     8:41.03 (35.24)     9:16.40 (35.37)
        9:51.57 (35.17)    10:26.29 (34.72)    11:00.46 (34.17)    11:33.09 (32.63)
  6 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:41.13  
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:17.50 (35.52)
        2:52.88 (35.38)     3:28.09 (35.21)     4:03.17 (35.08)     4:38.48 (35.31)
        5:14.01 (35.53)     5:49.41 (35.40)     6:24.50 (35.09)     6:59.65 (35.15)
        7:34.96 (35.31)     8:10.31 (35.35)     8:45.68 (35.37)     9:20.96 (35.28)
        9:56.33 (35.37)    10:31.62 (35.29)    11:06.76 (35.14)    11:41.13 (34.37)
  7 Wurst, Loren J            FR SCSU                      NT   11:54.27  
                  32.43     1:07.40 (34.97)     1:42.99 (35.59)     2:18.71 (35.72)
        2:54.78 (36.07)     3:30.57 (35.79)     4:06.39 (35.82)     4:42.74 (36.35)
        5:19.05 (36.31)     5:55.40 (36.35)     6:31.72 (36.32)     7:07.74 (36.02)
        7:43.83 (36.09)     8:19.97 (36.14)     8:56.18 (36.21)     9:31.83 (35.65)
       10:08.09 (36.26)    10:44.13 (36.04)    11:19.58 (35.45)    11:54.27 (34.69)
  8 Shaffer, Bailey E         SO SCSU                      NT   12:57.96  
                  33.77     1:10.95 (37.18)     1:48.80 (37.85)     2:27.36 (38.56)
        3:06.48 (39.12)     3:45.38 (38.90)     4:24.83 (39.45)     5:04.72 (39.89)
        5:44.18 (39.46)     6:24.34 (40.16)     7:04.13 (39.79)     7:44.05 (39.92)
        8:23.54 (39.49)     9:03.40 (39.86)     9:43.62 (40.22)    10:23.21 (39.59)
       11:02.15 (38.94)    11:41.16 (39.01)    12:19.80 (38.64)    12:57.96 (38.16)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            SR Coast Guard-CT      10:05.64    9:59.88  
                  27.79       57.20 (29.41)     1:26.64 (29.44)     1:56.63 (29.99)
        2:26.99 (30.36)     2:56.82 (29.83)     3:27.10 (30.28)     3:57.11 (30.01)
        4:27.15 (30.04)     4:57.31 (30.16)     5:27.18 (29.87)     5:57.24 (30.06)
        6:27.35 (30.11)     6:57.56 (30.21)     7:27.96 (30.40)     7:58.30 (30.34)
        8:28.93 (30.63)     8:59.88 (30.95)     9:30.49 (30.61)     9:59.88 (29.39)
  2 Blake, Michael F          FR Coast Guard-CT      10:08.40   10:04.74  
                  27.27       57.18 (29.91)     1:27.65 (30.47)     1:58.16 (30.51)
        2:28.75 (30.59)     2:59.22 (30.47)     3:29.92 (30.70)     4:00.68 (30.76)
        4:31.28 (30.60)     5:01.85 (30.57)     5:32.51 (30.66)     6:02.98 (30.47)
        6:33.22 (30.24)     7:03.67 (30.45)     7:33.90 (30.23)     8:04.45 (30.55)
        8:34.74 (30.29)     9:05.18 (30.44)     9:35.47 (30.29)    10:04.74 (29.27)
  3 Castellone, Bryce D       SO SCSU                      NT   10:12.29  
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:28.20 (30.54)     1:59.38 (31.18)
        2:30.53 (31.15)     3:01.88 (31.35)     3:33.24 (31.36)     4:04.26 (31.02)
        4:35.56 (31.30)     5:06.89 (31.33)     5:38.15 (31.26)     6:09.27 (31.12)
        6:40.35 (31.08)     7:11.25 (30.90)     7:41.96 (30.71)     8:12.89 (30.93)
        8:43.51 (30.62)     9:13.83 (30.32)     9:44.19 (30.36)    10:12.29 (28.10)
  4 Sartoris, Graeden C       SO SCSU                      NT   10:17.00  
                  28.04       58.06 (30.02)     1:28.81 (30.75)     1:59.87 (31.06)
        2:31.01 (31.14)     3:02.19 (31.18)     3:33.77 (31.58)     4:05.11 (31.34)
        4:36.61 (31.50)     5:08.78 (32.17)     5:40.66 (31.88)     6:12.67 (32.01)
        6:44.44 (31.77)     7:15.87 (31.43)     7:46.94 (31.07)     8:17.82 (30.88)
        8:48.55 (30.73)     9:19.05 (30.50)     9:49.07 (30.02)    10:17.00 (27.93)
  5 Feliz, John T             FR Coast Guard-CT      10:16.88   10:17.68  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:27.53 (29.92)     1:58.01 (30.48)
        2:28.83 (30.82)     3:00.08 (31.25)     3:31.43 (31.35)     4:02.48 (31.05)
        4:33.91 (31.43)     5:05.49 (31.58)     5:37.20 (31.71)     6:08.21 (31.01)
        6:39.83 (31.62)     7:12.05 (32.22)     7:43.67 (31.62)     8:15.51 (31.84)
        8:45.66 (30.15)     9:17.62 (31.96)     9:48.84 (31.22)    10:17.68 (28.84)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:22.26  
                  27.96       57.75 (29.79)     1:28.34 (30.59)     1:59.35 (31.01)
        2:30.55 (31.20)     3:01.83 (31.28)     3:33.04 (31.21)     4:04.20 (31.16)
        4:35.63 (31.43)     5:07.06 (31.43)     5:38.31 (31.25)     6:10.08 (31.77)
        6:41.97 (31.89)     7:13.76 (31.79)     7:44.94 (31.18)     8:16.71 (31.77)
        8:48.45 (31.74)     9:19.96 (31.51)     9:51.55 (31.59)    10:22.26 (30.71)
  7 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:34.37  
                  27.58       57.57 (29.99)     1:28.19 (30.62)     1:59.14 (30.95)
        2:30.51 (31.37)     3:01.86 (31.35)     3:33.51 (31.65)     4:05.54 (32.03)
        4:37.48 (31.94)     5:10.01 (32.53)     5:42.49 (32.48)     6:15.35 (32.86)
        6:47.83 (32.48)     7:20.72 (32.89)     7:53.60 (32.88)     8:26.24 (32.64)
        8:59.59 (33.35)     9:32.26 (32.67)    10:03.95 (31.69)    10:34.37 (30.42)
  8 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:35.16  
                  27.34       57.29 (29.95)     1:27.86 (30.57)     1:58.64 (30.78)
        2:29.71 (31.07)     3:01.14 (31.43)     3:32.41 (31.27)     4:04.02 (31.61)
        4:36.06 (32.04)     5:08.62 (32.56)     5:41.26 (32.64)     6:13.85 (32.59)
        6:46.23 (32.38)     7:19.05 (32.82)     7:51.93 (32.88)     8:24.86 (32.93)
        8:57.41 (32.55)     9:30.67 (33.26)  10:35.16 (1:04.49)                    
  9 Milligan, Archie G        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:45.04  
                  27.51       57.57 (30.06)     1:28.93 (31.36)     2:00.72 (31.79)
        2:32.93 (32.21)     3:05.88 (32.95)     3:37.89 (32.01)     4:09.87 (31.98)
        4:42.11 (32.24)     5:14.58 (32.47)     5:47.49 (32.91)     6:20.71 (33.22)
        6:53.51 (32.80)     7:27.25 (33.74)     8:00.73 (33.48)     8:34.10 (33.37)
        9:07.03 (32.93)     9:40.29 (33.26)    10:13.46 (33.17)    10:45.04 (31.58)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT       1:56.90    1:57.10  
                  27.66       57.08 (29.42)     1:27.07 (29.99)     1:57.10 (30.03)
  2 Benson, Emily K           SO Coast Guard-CT       2:01.62    2:00.93  
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)     1:30.28 (31.10)     2:00.93 (30.65)
  3 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.57  
                  28.62       59.39 (30.77)     1:31.43 (32.04)     2:02.57 (31.14)
  4 McCulla, Christine C      SR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.73    2:04.04  
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)     1:32.12 (31.70)     2:04.04 (31.92)
  5 Tucker, Alina S           SO SCSU                      NT    2:04.79  
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)     1:31.97 (32.76)     2:04.79 (32.82)
  6 DeMaio, Sarah J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.91  
                  28.71       59.69 (30.98)     1:32.23 (32.54)     2:04.91 (32.68)
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.91  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:33.45 (32.10)     2:04.91 (31.46)
  8 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.18  
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:33.77 (31.84)     2:05.18 (31.41)
  9 Brinkman, Clare V         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:05.08    2:05.25  
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:33.13 (32.58)     2:05.25 (32.12)
 10 Darroch, Emily K          FR SCSU                      NT    2:06.19  
                  29.13     1:01.12 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.78)     2:06.19 (32.29)
 11 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                      NT    2:06.70  
                  29.12     1:01.00 (31.88)     1:33.44 (32.44)     2:06.70 (33.26)
 12 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                      NT    2:07.05  
                  29.24     1:01.35 (32.11)     1:34.22 (32.87)     2:07.05 (32.83)
 13 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.79  
                  29.16     1:01.26 (32.10)     1:34.47 (33.21)     2:07.79 (33.32)
 14 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.89  
                  29.13     1:01.10 (31.97)     1:34.54 (33.44)     2:07.89 (33.35)
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.97  
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)     1:34.49 (33.46)     2:07.97 (33.48)
 15 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.97  
                  29.72     1:01.67 (31.95)     1:34.83 (33.16)     2:07.97 (33.14)
 17 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:10.85  
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)     1:36.92 (33.64)     2:10.85 (33.93)
 18 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.04  
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)     1:36.17 (34.53)     2:11.04 (34.87)
 19 Eckner, Kerstin M         SR SCSU                      NT    2:14.57  
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)     1:39.71 (35.20)     2:14.57 (34.86)
 20 Sloan, Ashley j           FR SCSU                      NT    2:18.45  
                  31.05     1:06.27 (35.22)     1:42.37 (36.10)     2:18.45 (36.08)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:45.58    1:44.60  
                  24.60       51.16 (26.56)     1:18.06 (26.90)     1:44.60 (26.54)
  2 Roh, Josh D               SO Coast Guard-CT       1:47.74    1:46.64  
                  25.10       52.21 (27.11)     1:19.15 (26.94)     1:46.64 (27.49)
  3 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.26  
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:20.79 (28.14)     1:48.26 (27.47)
  4 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard-CT       1:49.92    1:48.54  
                  25.29       52.93 (27.64)     1:21.32 (28.39)     1:48.54 (27.22)
  5 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:48.56  
                  25.22       52.98 (27.76)     1:20.91 (27.93)     1:48.56 (27.65)
  6 Pompay, John A            JR Coast Guard-CT       1:48.66    1:48.73  
                  25.19       53.32 (28.13)     1:21.26 (27.94)     1:48.73 (27.47)
  7 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.63  
                  25.24       52.85 (27.61)     1:21.19 (28.34)     1:49.63 (28.44)
  8 Kolonko, Macauley J       FR Coast Guard-CT       1:50.39    1:50.17  
                  25.92       53.49 (27.57)     1:21.83 (28.34)     1:50.17 (28.34)
  9 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.71  
                  25.78       53.59 (27.81)     1:22.31 (28.72)     1:50.71 (28.40)
 10 Danzer, Jake L            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:49.42    1:51.58  
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)     1:22.89 (28.55)     1:51.58 (28.69)
 11 Steskla, Tyler L          SR SCSU                      NT    1:52.01  
                  25.90       54.19 (28.29)     1:23.23 (29.04)     1:52.01 (28.78)
 12 Bombery, Evan J           SO SCSU                      NT    1:52.06  
                  25.59       54.04 (28.45)     1:23.20 (29.16)     1:52.06 (28.86)
 13 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:52.85  
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.12)     1:52.85 (28.48)
 14 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:53.06  
                  25.57       54.18 (28.61)     1:23.93 (29.75)     1:53.06 (29.13)
 15 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                      NT    1:53.82  
                  25.59       54.58 (28.99)     1:24.36 (29.78)     1:53.82 (29.46)
 16 Nagy, Robert R            FR SCSU                      NT    1:56.08  
                  25.75       54.81 (29.06)     1:25.48 (30.67)     1:56.08 (30.60)
 17 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.78  
                  27.40       57.70 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.55)     2:00.78 (31.53)
 18 Mendonca, Michael J       SO SCSU                      NT    2:02.67  
                  27.65       59.25 (31.60)     1:31.63 (32.38)     2:02.67 (31.04)
 19 Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                      NT    2:04.69  
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)     1:30.99 (32.36)     2:04.69 (33.70)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         FR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.08    1:00.84  
                  30.11     1:00.84 (30.73)                                        
  2 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.23  
                  31.19     1:03.23 (32.04)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.91  
                  30.90     1:03.91 (33.01)                                        
  4 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                      NT    1:04.04  
                  30.89     1:04.04 (33.15)                                        
  5 Tetsuka, Kalea M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:03.98    1:05.01  
                  31.67     1:05.01 (33.34)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.97  
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
  7 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.17  
                  31.80     1:06.17 (34.37)                                        
  8 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:06.90  
                  32.81     1:06.90 (34.09)                                        
  9 Manning, Jenna A          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:08.46    1:07.74  
                  32.85     1:07.74 (34.89)                                        
 10 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                      NT    1:07.86  
                  32.78     1:07.86 (35.08)                                        
 11 Garner, Megan C           JR SCSU                      NT    1:08.77  
                  34.32     1:08.77 (34.45)                                        
 12 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.61  
                  34.10     1:09.61 (35.51)                                        
 13 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.09  
                  34.92     1:11.09 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.55  
                  25.64       52.55 (26.91)                                        
  2 Jackson, Patrick W        SR Coast Guard-CT         54.45      54.41  
                  26.06       54.41 (28.35)                                        
  3 Omweg, Cj J               FR Coast Guard-CT         55.41      55.04  
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)                                        
  4 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.60  
                  27.31       55.60 (28.29)                                        
  5 Fritz, Matthew S          FR Coast Guard-CT         54.95      55.98  
                  27.21       55.98 (28.77)                                        
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.15  
                  27.66       56.15 (28.49)                                        
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.62  
                  27.46       56.62 (29.16)                                        
  8 Baker, Zachary I          SR Coast Guard-CT         56.91      57.12  
                  28.07       57.12 (29.05)                                        
  9 Dierkhising, Garrett T    FR Coast Guard-CT         58.35      58.19  
                  27.20       58.19 (30.99)                                        
 10 Keller, Jordan T          SR Coast Guard-CT            NT      59.00  
                  28.23       59.00 (30.77)                                        
 11 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.12  
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)                                        
 12 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                      NT    1:00.48  
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)                                        
 13 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.66  
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)                                        
 14 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.22  
                  30.35     1:02.22 (31.87)                                        
 15 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                      NT    1:02.89  
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)                                        
 16 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                      NT    1:04.03  
                  31.19     1:04.03 (32.84)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.45  
                  32.35     1:09.45 (37.10)                                        
  2 Silsby, Molly W           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.67  
                  33.08     1:10.67 (37.59)                                        
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.25  
                  33.52     1:11.25 (37.73)                                        
  4 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                      NT    1:12.19  
                  34.51     1:12.19 (37.68)                                        
  5 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.60  
                  34.07     1:12.60 (38.53)                                        
  6 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:13.10  
                  34.28     1:13.10 (38.82)                                        
  7 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:12.19    1:13.62  
                  35.00     1:13.62 (38.62)                                        
  8 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.11  
                  35.05     1:14.11 (39.06)                                        
  9 Darroch, Emily K          FR SCSU                      NT    1:15.06  
                  35.27     1:15.06 (39.79)                                        
 10 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.78  
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)                                        
 11 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.80  
                  35.36     1:15.80 (40.44)                                        
 12 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.94  
                  35.79     1:15.94 (40.15)                                        
 13 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:15.99  
                  35.34     1:15.99 (40.65)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                      NT    1:16.67  
                  36.17     1:16.67 (40.50)                                        
 15 Lombardi, Alex P          JR Coast Guard-CT       1:17.84    1:17.09  
                  36.22     1:17.09 (40.87)                                        
 16 Morello, Rachel M         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:18.03    1:18.87  
                  37.00     1:18.87 (41.87)                                        
 16 Tarbrake, Grace F         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:19.88    1:18.87  
                  37.10     1:18.87 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.76  
                  27.10       57.76 (30.66)                                        
  2 Fuhs, Eric W              SO Coast Guard-CT         59.11      57.96  
                  27.55       57.96 (30.41)                                        
  3 Sodemann, Chasse H        SR Coast Guard-CT         58.14      59.54  
                  27.43       59.54 (32.11)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.53  
                  28.13     1:00.53 (32.40)                                        
  5 Kang, Justin S            SR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.27    1:02.31  
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  6 Moreno, Gabe S            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.97    1:03.45  
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
  7 Weeks, Ryan T             FR Coast Guard-CT       1:03.26    1:03.48  
                  29.86     1:03.48 (33.62)                                        
  8 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.71  
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)                                        
  9 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.47  
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)                                        
 10 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.48  
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)                                        
 11 Fenster, Colin D          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:05.70    1:05.62  
                  31.24     1:05.62 (34.38)                                        
 12 Castellone, Bryce D       SO SCSU                      NT    1:05.74  
                  31.28     1:05.74 (34.46)                                        
 13 McCann, Emmett A             Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.18  
                  31.21     1:06.18 (34.97)                                        
 14 Papiro, Dominic M         SO SCSU                      NT    1:06.77  
                  30.83     1:06.77 (35.94)                                        
 15 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.25  
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)                                        
 -- Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
                  28.87          DQ (33.00)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                      NT    2:12.49  
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:38.70 (34.37)     2:12.49 (33.79)
  2 Marzinsky, Cece F         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:12.53    2:12.79  
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.46 (34.24)     2:12.79 (34.33)
  3 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.97  
                  30.64     1:05.07 (34.43)     1:39.70 (34.63)     2:14.97 (35.27)
  4 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.19    2:16.13  
                  30.62     1:05.17 (34.55)     1:40.57 (35.40)     2:16.13 (35.56)
  5 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.62  
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:41.40 (35.65)     2:17.62 (36.22)
  6 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.38  
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:42.19 (36.65)     2:21.38 (39.19)
  7 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                      NT    2:22.62  
                  31.04     1:06.71 (35.67)     1:43.35 (36.64)     2:22.62 (39.27)
  8 Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                      NT    2:25.48  
                  32.29     1:09.79 (37.50)     1:48.14 (38.35)     2:25.48 (37.34)
  9 Waehler, Emily B          JR SCSU                      NT    2:25.61  
                  32.22     1:09.08 (36.86)     1:47.74 (38.66)     2:25.61 (37.87)
 10 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                      NT    2:32.08  
                  31.94     1:09.34 (37.40)     1:49.47 (40.13)     2:32.08 (42.61)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                      NT    1:57.49  
                  26.34       55.98 (29.64)     1:26.13 (30.15)     1:57.49 (31.36)
  2 Lower, Christian A        FR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.14    1:57.54  
                  27.04       56.93 (29.89)     1:27.36 (30.43)     1:57.54 (30.18)
  3 Shenk, Connor C           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.17    1:58.86  
                  26.85       57.79 (30.94)     1:28.11 (30.32)     1:58.86 (30.75)
  4 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                      NT    1:58.98  
                  27.20       58.53 (31.33)     1:28.40 (29.87)     1:58.98 (30.58)
  5 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.89  
                  26.30       56.63 (30.33)     1:26.58 (29.95)     1:59.89 (33.31)
  6 Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.76    2:00.33  
                  27.29       57.62 (30.33)     1:28.54 (30.92)     2:00.33 (31.79)
  7 Overheim, Jacob M         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:04.46    2:02.83  
                  26.72       57.33 (30.61)     1:29.59 (32.26)     2:02.83 (33.24)
  8 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.93  
                  27.55       58.82 (31.27)     1:31.51 (32.69)     2:03.93 (32.42)
  9 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard-CT       2:03.95    2:04.73  
                  27.26       58.18 (30.92)     1:31.31 (33.13)     2:04.73 (33.42)
 10 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                      NT    2:05.93  
                  28.05       59.43 (31.38)     1:32.60 (33.17)     2:05.93 (33.33)
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.27  
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)     1:31.11 (32.78)     2:06.27 (35.16)
 12 Feliz, John T             FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:06.93  
                  27.43       59.56 (32.13)     1:34.15 (34.59)     2:06.93 (32.78)
 13 Steskla, Tyler L          SR SCSU                      NT    2:07.64  
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:07.64 (33.42)
 14 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                      NT    2:10.43  
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:34.18 (34.07)     2:10.43 (36.25)
 15 Sartoris, Graeden C       SO SCSU                      NT    2:11.82  
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)     1:36.89 (35.59)     2:11.82 (34.93)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT         24.76      24.85  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.12  
  3 Lombardi, Felicia M       SO Coast Guard-CT            NT      25.95  
  4 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.13  
  5 Fernandes, Hannah M       SO Coast Guard-CT         26.26      26.26  
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.38  
  7 Harkrader, Brooke M       SR Coast Guard-CT         26.79      26.54  
  8 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.73  
  9 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                      NT      27.01  
 10 Thompson, Jordan L        SO SCSU                      NT      27.35  
 11 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.59  
 12 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                      NT      28.65  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       JR Coast Guard-CT         20.79      21.10  
  2 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.85  
  3 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      21.91  
  4 Pompay, John A            JR Coast Guard-CT         22.02      22.12  
  5 Dominick, Tyler G         SO Coast Guard-CT         22.14      22.13  
  6 Jenkins, Daniel C         SO Coast Guard-CT         22.10      22.17  
  7 Jackson, Robert E         SR Coast Guard-CT         22.57      22.69  
  8 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                      NT      22.70  
  9 Stone, Jack P             FR Coast Guard-CT         22.80      22.88  
 10 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.90  
 11 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.94  
 12 Castellone, Tyler J       SR SCSU                      NT      23.41  
 13 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.66  
 14 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                      NT      23.85  
 15 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                      NT      24.10  
 16 Bombery, Evan J           SO SCSU                      NT      24.11  
 17 Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                      NT      24.98  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isabel M        SR SCSU                      NP     194.45  
  2 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     194.05  
  3 Kay, Deanna M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     177.05  
  4 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     176.70  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     160.50  
  6 Eighmy, Arielle M         SO SCSU                      NP     149.55  
  7 Calese, Elena C           JR Coast Guard-CT        148.56     147.80  
  8 Long, Katherine           SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     142.70  
  9 Maher, Jacqueline         SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     133.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     262.50  
  2 Seguin, Marshall          SO Coast Guard-CT        281.02     245.45  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     207.90  
  4 Severson, Samuel          FR Coast Guard-CT        190.50     159.45  
  5 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     128.45  
  6 Clancy, Kieran            SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     121.50  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT         55.09      54.68  
                  26.73       54.68 (27.95)                                        
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.52  
                  27.22       56.52 (29.30)                                        
  3 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.59  
                  28.07       56.59 (28.52)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Hannah M       SO Coast Guard-CT         58.64      56.66  
                  27.49       56.66 (29.17)                                        
  5 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                      NT      57.48  
                  28.00       57.48 (29.48)                                        
  6 McCulla, Christine C      SR Coast Guard-CT         58.07      57.49  
                  27.99       57.49 (29.50)                                        
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.01  
                  28.02       58.01 (29.99)                                        
  8 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.05  
                  27.82       58.05 (30.23)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                      NT      58.41  
                  28.20       58.41 (30.21)                                        
 10 Harkrader, Brooke M       SR Coast Guard-CT            NT      58.47  
                  28.73       58.47 (29.74)                                        
 11 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.52  
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)                                        
 12 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.52  
                  28.46       59.52 (31.06)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jordan L        SO SCSU                      NT      59.66  
                  28.99       59.66 (30.67)                                        
 14 Waehler, Emily B          JR SCSU                      NT    1:00.08  
                  29.01     1:00.08 (31.07)                                        
 15 Wurst, Loren J            FR SCSU                      NT    1:00.71  
                  29.37     1:00.71 (31.34)                                        
 16 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.58  
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 17 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.99  
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)                                        
 18 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                      NT    1:02.87  
                  29.81     1:02.87 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       JR Coast Guard-CT         49.25      47.49  
                  22.45       47.49 (25.04)                                        
  2 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      47.74  
                  23.10       47.74 (24.64)                                        
  3 Pompay, John A            JR Coast Guard-CT         48.47      48.75  
                  23.20       48.75 (25.55)                                        
  4 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.81  
                  23.40       48.81 (25.41)                                        
  5 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.01  
                  23.35       49.01 (25.66)                                        
  6 Dominick, Tyler G         SO Coast Guard-CT         49.15      49.66  
                  23.75       49.66 (25.91)                                        
  7 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.98  
                  24.24       49.98 (25.74)                                        
  8 Danzer, Jake L            SO Coast Guard-CT         49.78      50.25  
                  24.40       50.25 (25.85)                                        
  9 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                      NT      50.31  
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)                                        
 10 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                      NT      50.72  
                  24.12       50.72 (26.60)                                        
 11 Turner, Josh Q            SR Coast Guard-CT         51.58      50.85  
                  24.55       50.85 (26.30)                                        
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.14  
                  24.47       51.14 (26.67)                                        
 13 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.62  
                  24.94       51.62 (26.68)                                        
 14 Bombery, Evan J           SO SCSU                      NT      51.93  
                  25.26       51.93 (26.67)                                        
 15 Nagy, Robert R            FR SCSU                      NT      51.98  
                  24.27       51.98 (27.71)                                        
 16 Fell, Zachary J           FR SCSU                      NT      52.33  
                  25.32       52.33 (27.01)                                        
 17 Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  FR Coast Guard-CT         56.30      53.64  
                  25.28       53.64 (28.36)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:08.85    2:10.21  
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)     1:36.01 (33.09)     2:10.21 (34.20)
  2 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.43  
                  32.56     1:07.10 (34.54)     1:41.70 (34.60)     2:15.43 (33.73)
  3 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                      NT    2:15.50  
                  31.56     1:05.59 (34.03)     1:40.47 (34.88)     2:15.50 (35.03)
  4 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                      NT    2:16.13  
                  32.02     1:06.08 (34.06)     1:41.13 (35.05)     2:16.13 (35.00)
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.11  
                  32.51     1:07.06 (34.55)     1:42.71 (35.65)     2:17.11 (34.40)
  6 Tetsuka, Kalea M          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:19.05  
                  33.18     1:08.21 (35.03)     1:43.57 (35.36)     2:19.05 (35.48)
  7 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.52    2:19.77  
                  33.68     1:08.76 (35.08)     1:44.45 (35.69)     2:19.77 (35.32)
  8 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                      NT    2:21.71  
                  33.96     1:09.76 (35.80)     1:45.53 (35.77)     2:21.71 (36.18)
  9 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.51  
                  34.79     1:11.31 (36.52)     1:47.24 (35.93)     2:23.51 (36.27)
 10 Eckner, Kerstin M         SR SCSU                      NT    2:24.44  
                  34.92     1:11.11 (36.19)     1:48.00 (36.89)     2:24.44 (36.44)
 11 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:26.90  
                  35.69     1:12.89 (37.20)     1:50.23 (37.34)     2:26.90 (36.67)
 12 Sherry, Ellie A           FR SCSU                      NT    2:27.08  
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)     1:50.30 (37.74)     2:27.08 (36.78)
 13 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                      NT    2:37.26  
                  37.84     1:17.47 (39.63)     1:57.82 (40.35)     2:37.26 (39.44)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.82    1:56.31  
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)     1:27.87 (29.74)     1:56.31 (28.44)
  2 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:56.84  
                  27.67       56.80 (29.13)     1:26.64 (29.84)     1:56.84 (30.20)
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.29  
                  28.93       59.44 (30.51)     1:29.90 (30.46)     2:00.29 (30.39)
  4 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.70  
                  29.34     1:00.50 (31.16)     1:31.57 (31.07)     2:02.70 (31.13)
  5 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                      NT    2:02.96  
                  29.61     1:00.75 (31.14)     1:32.17 (31.42)     2:02.96 (30.79)
  6 Fritz, Matthew S          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.78    2:03.16  
                  28.39       59.45 (31.06)     1:31.59 (32.14)     2:03.16 (31.57)
  7 Baker, Zachary I          SR Coast Guard-CT       2:04.43    2:04.38  
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)     1:32.58 (32.07)     2:04.38 (31.80)
  8 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.38  
                  29.30     1:00.13 (30.83)     1:32.72 (32.59)     2:05.38 (32.66)
  9 Castellone, Tyler J       SR SCSU                      NT    2:05.68  
                  29.61     1:01.13 (31.52)     1:33.59 (32.46)     2:05.68 (32.09)
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.38  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:33.37 (32.74)     2:06.38 (33.01)
 11 Keller, Jordan T          SR Coast Guard-CT       2:07.48    2:08.54  
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:35.70 (33.28)     2:08.54 (32.84)
 12 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                      NT    2:10.92  
                  30.32     1:02.49 (32.17)     1:36.46 (33.97)     2:10.92 (34.46)
 13 Milligan, Archie G        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.65  
                  31.17     1:04.51 (33.34)     1:38.38 (33.87)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 14 Dierkhising, Garrett T    FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:13.25  
                  29.23     1:03.11 (33.88)     1:38.33 (35.22)     2:13.25 (34.92)
 15 Castellone, Bryce D       SO SCSU                      NT    2:13.83  
                  31.38     1:05.85 (34.47)     1:40.76 (34.91)     2:13.83 (33.07)
 16 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.89  
                  31.88     1:05.91 (34.03)     1:40.72 (34.81)     2:14.89 (34.17)
 17 Cusano, Tyler A           FR SCSU                      NT    2:16.54  
                  30.61     1:04.44 (33.83)     1:40.42 (35.98)     2:16.54 (36.12)
 18 Mendonca, Michael J       SO SCSU                      NT    2:22.49  
                  33.92     1:09.89 (35.97)     1:46.41 (36.52)     2:22.49 (36.08)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:33.58  
                  34.23     1:12.75 (38.52)     1:53.03 (40.28)     2:33.58 (40.55)
  2 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.26  
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)     1:53.90 (39.52)     2:34.26 (40.36)
  3 Silsby, Molly W           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.75  
                  33.88     1:12.98 (39.10)     1:53.90 (40.92)     2:34.75 (40.85)
  4 Lockery, Rebekah R        FR SCSU                      NT    2:36.43  
                  36.72     1:17.14 (40.42)     1:57.37 (40.23)     2:36.43 (39.06)
  5 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                      NT    2:37.38  
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     1:56.35 (40.62)     2:37.38 (41.03)
  6 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     SO SCSU                      NT    2:39.13  
                  36.87     1:16.81 (39.94)     1:57.58 (40.77)     2:39.13 (41.55)
  7 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:39.67  
                  36.00     1:17.21 (41.21)     1:58.65 (41.44)     2:39.67 (41.02)
  8 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:40.99  
                  37.89     1:19.31 (41.42)     2:00.03 (40.72)     2:40.99 (40.96)
  9 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                      NT    2:42.00  
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)     2:01.04 (41.91)     2:42.00 (40.96)
 10 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:43.13  
                  37.41     1:18.85 (41.44)     2:01.10 (42.25)     2:43.13 (42.03)
 11 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:43.73  
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)     2:01.70 (42.75)     2:43.73 (42.03)
 12 Morello, Rachel M         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:45.62    2:45.96  
                  36.92     1:18.91 (41.99)     2:02.31 (43.40)     2:45.96 (43.65)
 13 Shaffer, Bailey E         SO SCSU                      NT    2:47.36  
                  37.76     1:19.59 (41.83)     2:02.98 (43.39)     2:47.36 (44.38)
 14 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:47.54  
                  37.82     1:19.44 (41.62)     2:02.71 (43.27)     2:47.54 (44.83)
 15 Lombardi, Alex P          JR Coast Guard-CT       2:53.87    2:48.84  
                  37.74     1:20.31 (42.57)     2:04.77 (44.46)     2:48.84 (44.07)
 16 Tarbrake, Grace F         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:52.53    2:49.37  
                  38.41     1:21.55 (43.14)     2:05.28 (43.73)     2:49.37 (44.09)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:09.54    2:06.90  
                  28.26     1:00.07 (31.81)     1:32.95 (32.88)     2:06.90 (33.95)
  2 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.59  
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:35.71 (34.00)     2:09.59 (33.88)
  3 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.65  
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.69)     2:15.65 (35.51)
  4 Sodemann, Chasse H        SR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:16.73  
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:44.89 (36.81)     2:16.73 (31.84)
  5 Weeks, Ryan T             FR Coast Guard-CT       2:19.47    2:17.46  
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:41.90 (35.84)     2:17.46 (35.56)
  6 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.62  
                  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)     1:41.70 (35.82)     2:17.62 (35.92)
  7 Moreno, Gabe S            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:20.14    2:17.94  
                  32.13     1:06.96 (34.83)     1:42.13 (35.17)     2:17.94 (35.81)
  8 Kang, Justin S            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:18.61    2:18.03  
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:42.04 (35.59)     2:18.03 (35.99)
  9 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                      NT    2:19.07  
                  30.85     1:06.00 (35.15)     1:42.14 (36.14)     2:19.07 (36.93)
 10 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.97  
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)     1:43.95 (35.79)     2:19.97 (36.02)
 11 Fenster, Colin D          SR Coast Guard-CT       2:22.04    2:21.36  
                  32.30     1:08.32 (36.02)     1:44.45 (36.13)     2:21.36 (36.91)
 12 McCann, Emmett A             Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.02  
                  32.09     1:08.09 (36.00)     1:45.30 (37.21)     2:23.02 (37.72)
 13 Dantino, Drew C           SR SCSU                      NT    2:24.50  
                  32.88     1:09.32 (36.44)     1:46.73 (37.41)     2:24.50 (37.77)
 14 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.47  
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:50.24 (39.50)     2:28.47 (38.23)
 15 Papiro, Dominic M         SO SCSU                      NT    2:30.06  
                  33.39     1:11.16 (37.77)     1:50.33 (39.17)     2:30.06 (39.73)
 16 Cripps, Hunter J          SO SCSU                      NT    2:39.21  
                  35.46     1:15.85 (40.39)     1:57.38 (41.53)     2:39.21 (41.83)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          FR Coast Guard-CT       5:15.14    5:14.07  
                  28.77     1:00.04 (31.27)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:03.49 (31.70)
        2:35.33 (31.84)     3:07.15 (31.82)     3:38.98 (31.83)     4:11.16 (32.18)
        4:43.16 (32.00)     5:14.07 (30.91)                                        
  2 Benson, Emily K           SO Coast Guard-CT       5:24.08    5:19.03  
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)     1:33.57 (32.25)     2:05.87 (32.30)
        2:38.52 (32.65)     3:11.10 (32.58)     3:43.60 (32.50)     4:15.94 (32.34)
        4:47.86 (31.92)     5:19.03 (31.17)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:23.74  
                  29.49     1:01.27 (31.78)     1:33.66 (32.39)     2:06.61 (32.95)
        2:39.34 (32.73)     3:12.44 (33.10)     3:45.51 (33.07)     4:18.39 (32.88)
        4:51.31 (32.92)     5:23.74 (32.43)                                        
  4 Fornaciari, Avery A       JR SCSU                      NT    5:26.92  
                  29.64     1:01.89 (32.25)     1:34.79 (32.90)     2:07.87 (33.08)
        2:41.40 (33.53)     3:14.61 (33.21)     3:47.99 (33.38)     4:21.44 (33.45)
        4:54.64 (33.20)     5:26.92 (32.28)                                        
  5 Tucker, Alina S           SO SCSU                      NT    5:33.20  
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)     1:37.44 (34.01)     2:11.56 (34.12)
        2:45.29 (33.73)     3:19.05 (33.76)     3:52.88 (33.83)     4:26.59 (33.71)
        5:00.09 (33.50)     5:33.20 (33.11)                                        
  6 Jogan, Brigit D           JR Coast Guard-CT       5:39.00    5:33.51  
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:37.59 (33.93)     2:11.47 (33.88)
        2:45.20 (33.73)     3:17.89 (32.69)     3:50.85 (32.96)     4:24.68 (33.83)
        4:59.04 (34.36)     5:33.51 (34.47)                                        
  7 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:35.74  
                  30.58     1:03.64 (33.06)     1:37.60 (33.96)     2:11.26 (33.66)
        2:44.98 (33.72)     3:19.70 (34.72)     3:54.43 (34.73)     4:29.12 (34.69)
        5:02.94 (33.82)     5:35.74 (32.80)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jordan L        SO SCSU                      NT    5:37.15  
                  30.53     1:03.98 (33.45)     1:38.22 (34.24)     2:12.83 (34.61)
        2:46.98 (34.15)     3:21.32 (34.34)     3:55.51 (34.19)     4:29.82 (34.31)
        5:04.00 (34.18)     5:37.15 (33.15)                                        
  9 Darroch, Emily K          FR SCSU                      NT    5:38.47  
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:36.99 (34.08)     2:11.50 (34.51)
        2:46.01 (34.51)     3:20.51 (34.50)     3:55.38 (34.87)     4:30.09 (34.71)
        5:04.28 (34.19)     5:38.47 (34.19)                                        
 10 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:40.24  
                  30.16     1:03.74 (33.58)     1:38.34 (34.60)     2:13.29 (34.95)
        2:48.55 (35.26)     3:23.72 (35.17)     3:58.17 (34.45)     4:32.52 (34.35)
        5:06.92 (34.40)     5:40.24 (33.32)                                        
 11 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:41.96  
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)     1:40.72 (34.91)     2:15.48 (34.76)
        2:50.19 (34.71)     3:24.84 (34.65)     3:59.33 (34.49)     4:33.80 (34.47)
        5:08.25 (34.45)     5:41.96 (33.71)                                        
 12 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:46.02  
                  29.95     1:02.89 (32.94)     1:36.90 (34.01)     2:11.92 (35.02)
        2:46.99 (35.07)     3:22.57 (35.58)     3:58.67 (36.10)     4:34.61 (35.94)
        5:10.62 (36.01)     5:46.02 (35.40)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                      NT    5:47.22  
                  31.11     1:05.60 (34.49)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.99 (35.29)
        2:51.37 (35.38)     3:27.08 (35.71)     4:02.95 (35.87)     4:38.57 (35.62)
        5:13.76 (35.19)     5:47.22 (33.46)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor M            SR Coast Guard-CT       4:52.74    4:47.94  
                  26.56       54.84 (28.28)     1:23.35 (28.51)     1:52.16 (28.81)
        2:21.31 (29.15)     2:50.20 (28.89)     3:19.21 (29.01)     3:48.74 (29.53)
        4:18.72 (29.98)     4:47.94 (29.22)                                        
  2 McClure, Devin A          FR Coast Guard-CT       4:51.06    4:49.49  
                  27.04       56.66 (29.62)     1:26.71 (30.05)     1:56.88 (30.17)
        2:26.06 (29.18)     2:54.71 (28.65)     3:23.43 (28.72)     3:52.40 (28.97)
        4:21.64 (29.24)     4:49.49 (27.85)                                        
  3 Roh, Josh D               SO Coast Guard-CT       4:56.35    4:53.07  
                  26.56       55.84 (29.28)     1:26.35 (30.51)     1:56.75 (30.40)
        2:26.44 (29.69)     2:55.42 (28.98)     3:24.78 (29.36)     3:54.16 (29.38)
        4:23.77 (29.61)     4:53.07 (29.30)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:55.45  
                  26.19       55.36 (29.17)     1:24.69 (29.33)     1:54.66 (29.97)
        2:25.21 (30.55)     2:55.44 (30.23)     3:25.85 (30.41)     3:56.21 (30.36)
        4:26.26 (30.05)     4:55.45 (29.19)                                        
  5 Blake, Michael F          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    4:56.57  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)     1:26.29 (30.12)     1:56.59 (30.30)
        2:27.00 (30.41)     2:57.35 (30.35)     3:27.26 (29.91)     3:57.17 (29.91)
        4:27.37 (30.20)     4:56.57 (29.20)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:57.12  
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:25.61 (29.67)     1:55.36 (29.75)
        2:25.36 (30.00)     2:55.65 (30.29)     3:25.88 (30.23)     3:56.90 (31.02)
        4:27.36 (30.46)     4:57.12 (29.76)                                        
  7 Peters, Bailey R          SO SCSU                      NT    4:59.07  
                  25.46       54.64 (29.18)     1:25.66 (31.02)     1:56.39 (30.73)
        2:27.34 (30.95)     2:58.06 (30.72)     3:28.90 (30.84)     4:00.02 (31.12)
        4:30.99 (30.97)     4:59.07 (28.08)                                        
  8 Steskla, Tyler L          SR SCSU                      NT    4:59.48  
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)     1:28.04 (30.31)     1:58.41 (30.37)
        2:28.92 (30.51)     2:59.15 (30.23)     3:29.18 (30.03)     3:59.58 (30.40)
        4:30.13 (30.55)     4:59.48 (29.35)                                        
  9 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard-CT       5:08.54    5:00.23  
                  26.82       56.17 (29.35)     1:26.17 (30.00)     1:56.56 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.67)     2:57.92 (30.69)     3:28.53 (30.61)     3:59.60 (31.07)
        4:30.35 (30.75)     5:00.23 (29.88)                                        
 10 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.41  
                  26.33       56.25 (29.92)     1:26.97 (30.72)     1:57.59 (30.62)
        2:28.54 (30.95)     2:59.00 (30.46)     3:29.81 (30.81)     4:00.91 (31.10)
        4:31.93 (31.02)     5:02.41 (30.48)                                        
 11 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.43  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:26.58 (29.80)     1:57.01 (30.43)
        2:27.75 (30.74)     2:59.04 (31.29)     3:30.47 (31.43)     4:01.90 (31.43)
        4:33.06 (31.16)     5:02.43 (29.37)                                        
 12 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:02.63  
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)     1:27.95 (30.47)     1:58.53 (30.58)
        2:29.21 (30.68)     2:59.94 (30.73)     3:30.78 (30.84)     4:01.90 (31.12)
        4:32.86 (30.96)     5:02.63 (29.77)                                        
 13 Kolonko, Macauley J       FR Coast Guard-CT       5:09.06    5:03.34  
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)     1:27.98 (30.55)     1:59.23 (31.25)
        2:30.45 (31.22)     3:01.27 (30.82)     3:32.50 (31.23)     4:03.43 (30.93)
        4:34.05 (30.62)     5:03.34 (29.29)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                      NT    5:17.17  
                  28.30     1:00.35 (32.05)     1:33.56 (33.21)     2:06.91 (33.35)
        2:39.90 (32.99)     3:12.32 (32.42)     3:43.93 (31.61)     4:15.08 (31.15)
        4:46.31 (31.23)     5:17.17 (30.86)                                        
 15 Fell, Zachary J           FR SCSU                      NT    5:18.80  
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)     1:31.40 (32.29)     2:04.45 (33.05)
        2:37.45 (33.00)     3:10.55 (33.10)     3:43.41 (32.86)     4:15.92 (32.51)
        4:47.94 (32.02)     5:18.80 (30.86)                                        
 16 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:23.98  
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)     1:32.08 (32.50)     2:04.79 (32.71)
        2:37.88 (33.09)     3:11.08 (33.20)     3:44.57 (33.49)     4:18.19 (33.62)
        4:51.48 (33.29)     5:23.98 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen A   SR Coast Guard-CT            NT      59.49  
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)                                        
  2 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.46    1:01.52  
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)                                        
  3 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.58  
                  29.20     1:01.58 (32.38)                                        
  4 Marzinsky, Cece F         SR Coast Guard-CT       1:01.15    1:01.60  
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)                                        
  5 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.86  
                  29.13     1:01.86 (32.73)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.37  
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)                                        
  7 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.12  
                  28.91     1:03.12 (34.21)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.23  
                  29.30     1:03.23 (33.93)                                        
  9 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.52  
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)                                        
 10 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.44  
                  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)                                        
 11 Leirey, Erin M            JR SCSU                      NT    1:04.66  
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)                                        
 12 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.54  
                  30.66     1:05.54 (34.88)                                        
 13 Spencer, Lauren K         SO SCSU                      NT    1:07.82  
                  30.87     1:07.82 (36.95)                                        
 14 Morse, Hannah E           JR SCSU                      NT    1:09.51  
                  32.28     1:09.51 (37.23)                                        
 15 Sloan, Ashley j           FR SCSU                      NT    1:11.91  
                  32.98     1:11.91 (38.93)                                        
 16 Wurst, Loren J            FR SCSU                      NT    1:13.17  
                  32.75     1:13.17 (40.42)                                        
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.66  
                  31.13     1:06.66 (35.53)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.31  
                  24.51       52.31 (27.80)                                        
  2 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                      NT      52.47  
                  24.62       52.47 (27.85)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.89  
                  24.88       52.89 (28.01)                                        
  4 Shenk, Connor C           FR Coast Guard-CT         54.71      53.65  
                  24.82       53.65 (28.83)                                        
  5 Jackson, Patrick W        SR Coast Guard-CT         53.66      53.95  
                  24.51       53.95 (29.44)                                        
  6 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard-CT         54.81      54.27  
                  25.32       54.27 (28.95)                                        
  7 Omweg, Cj J               FR Coast Guard-CT         54.30      54.34  
                  25.74       54.34 (28.60)                                        
  8 Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT         55.19      55.34  
                  26.23       55.34 (29.11)                                        
  9 Overheim, Jacob M         FR Coast Guard-CT         55.37      55.44  
                  25.68       55.44 (29.76)                                        
 10 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.12  
                  25.87       56.12 (30.25)                                        
 11 Gaudio, John P            JR SCSU                      NT      56.91  
                  26.50       56.91 (30.41)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.25  
                  26.91       57.25 (30.34)                                        
 13 Stone, Jack P             FR Coast Guard-CT            NT      57.62  
                  26.00       57.62 (31.62)                                        
 14 Moore, Scott C            JR SCSU                      NT      58.03  
                  26.47       58.03 (31.56)                                        
 15 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.22  
                  26.13       58.22 (32.09)                                        
 16 Sartoris, Graeden C       SO SCSU                      NT      59.07  
                  27.68       59.07 (31.39)                                        
 17 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.51  
                  28.31     1:01.51 (33.20)                                        
 18 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.29  
                  28.34     1:02.29 (33.95)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Greg R         SR SCSU                      NT    1:02.44  
                  28.28     1:02.44 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isabel M        SR SCSU                      NP     209.60  
  2 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     195.15  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     174.00  
  4 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     166.40  
  5 Eighmy, Arielle M         SO SCSU                      NP     157.40  
  6 Kay, Deanna M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     153.20  
  7 Long, Katherine           SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     147.50  
  8 Maher, Jacqueline         SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     140.65  
  9 Calese, Elena C           JR Coast Guard-CT        183.00     137.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     252.55  
  2 Seguin, Marshall          SO Coast Guard-CT        262.50     221.50  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     182.90  
  4 Severson, Samuel          FR Coast Guard-CT        171.22     173.80  
  5 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     125.05  
  6 Clancy, Kieran            SO Coast Guard-CT            NP     123.35  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:14.31  
                1:04.82     1:43.07 (38.25)     2:14.31 (31.24)                    
  2 Passilla, Sarah L         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:13.81    2:14.69  
                1:05.16     1:44.77 (39.61)     2:14.69 (29.92)                    
  3 McGuire, Josie B          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.85    2:16.08  
                1:03.27     1:45.95 (42.68)     2:16.08 (30.13)                    
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.35  
                1:07.73     1:46.98 (39.25)     2:19.35 (32.37)                    
  5 Kenis, Samantha N         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:20.80    2:21.69  
                1:07.93     1:50.37 (42.44)     2:21.69 (31.32)                    
  6 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.33  
                  32.92     1:09.80 (36.88)     1:50.45 (40.65)     2:22.33 (31.88)
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.59  
                1:09.54     1:50.67 (41.13)     2:22.59 (31.92)                    
  8 Wolfe, Emily E            SR SCSU                      NT    2:22.68  
                1:06.46     1:49.86 (43.40)     2:22.68 (32.82)                    
  9 Lockery, Rebekah R        FR SCSU                      NT    2:23.41  
                1:11.12     1:51.15 (40.03)     2:23.41 (32.26)                    
 10 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.93  
                  32.32     1:10.02 (37.70)     1:50.95 (40.93)     2:24.93 (33.98)
 11 Fernald, Morgan A         SO SCSU                      NT    2:26.98  
                1:08.92     1:52.25 (43.33)     2:26.98 (34.73)                    
 12 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:27.44  
                  33.81     1:14.23 (40.42)     1:55.25 (41.02)     2:27.44 (32.19)
 13 Spagnolo, Meaghan J       SR SCSU                      NT    2:27.60  
                  31.46     1:12.11 (40.65)     1:52.80 (40.69)     2:27.60 (34.80)
 14 Manning, Jenna A          SO Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:29.37  
                  31.17     1:09.34 (38.17)     1:54.86 (45.52)     2:29.37 (34.51)
 15 Morello, Rachel M         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:32.70    2:32.82  
                  35.61     1:15.16 (39.55)     1:58.88 (43.72)     2:32.82 (33.94)
 16 Blakeslee, Shannon R      SO SCSU                      NT    2:33.40  
                  32.12     1:13.98 (41.86)     2:00.69 (46.71)     2:33.40 (32.71)
 17 Cislo, Nicole K           FR SCSU                      NT    2:35.18  
                  36.14     1:17.36 (41.22)     1:59.57 (42.21)     2:35.18 (35.61)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              SO Coast Guard-CT       2:01.83    1:58.01  
                  25.71       57.39 (31.68)     1:29.97 (32.58)     1:58.01 (28.04)
  2 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.87  
                  26.32       57.60 (31.28)     1:31.90 (34.30)     2:00.87 (28.97)
  3 Lower, Christian A        FR Coast Guard-CT       2:03.85    2:02.02  
                  25.91       58.07 (32.16)     1:33.77 (35.70)     2:02.02 (28.25)
  4 Padro, Max D              JR SCSU                      NT    2:03.11  
                  25.75       57.95 (32.20)     1:34.86 (36.91)     2:03.11 (28.25)
  5 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.99  
                  25.90     1:01.37 (35.47)     1:35.67 (34.30)     2:03.99 (28.32)
  6 Fritz, Matthew S          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:04.27  
                  26.24       57.80 (31.56)     1:35.90 (38.10)     2:04.27 (28.37)
  7 Fenster, Colin D          SR Coast Guard-CT       2:06.70    2:04.70  
                  27.95       59.16 (31.21)     1:35.56 (36.40)     2:04.70 (29.14)
  8 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.76  
                  26.50     1:00.05 (33.55)     1:35.37 (35.32)     2:04.76 (29.39)
  9 Gibson, Owen M            JR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:06.53  
                  26.89       59.76 (32.87)     1:37.06 (37.30)     2:06.53 (29.47)
 10 Kolonko, Macauley J       FR Coast Guard-CT       2:09.19    2:07.05  
                  28.26     1:00.58 (32.32)     1:38.69 (38.11)     2:07.05 (28.36)
 11 Laporte, Leo F            JR SCSU                      NT    2:08.42  
                  26.02     1:01.15 (35.13)     1:38.19 (37.04)     2:08.42 (30.23)
 12 Castellone, Tyler J       SR SCSU                      NT    2:09.04  
                  28.02     1:00.62 (32.60)     1:38.29 (37.67)     2:09.04 (30.75)
 13 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.62  
                  26.96     1:03.45 (36.49)     1:39.41 (35.96)     2:09.62 (30.21)
 14 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.82  
                  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)     1:40.71 (38.50)     2:09.82 (29.11)
 14 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.82  
                  27.58       59.94 (32.36)     1:38.84 (38.90)     2:09.82 (30.98)
 16 Widlar, Matthew R         SO SCSU                      NT    2:11.96  
                  28.53     1:04.24 (35.71)     1:41.20 (36.96)     2:11.96 (30.76)
 17 Fell, Zachary J           FR SCSU                      NT    2:12.77  
                  28.08     1:02.95 (34.87)     1:43.01 (40.06)     2:12.77 (29.76)
 18 Papiro, Dominic M         SO SCSU                      NT    2:16.78  
                  28.72     1:06.71 (37.99)     1:44.90 (38.19)     2:16.78 (31.88)
 19 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.95  
                  28.61     1:02.48 (33.87)     1:44.80 (42.32)     2:16.95 (32.15)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:42.21    1:41.36  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R FR            2) Benson, Emily K SO             
     3) McGuire, Josie B FR             4) Durham-Young, Kristen A SR     
                  25.97       51.54 (25.57)     1:16.91 (25.37)     1:41.36 (24.45)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:41.98  
     1) Nowak, Monika T FR              2) Morgan, Alice T JR             
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
                  26.64       52.35 (25.71)     1:17.76 (25.41)     1:41.98 (24.22)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:44.33  
     1) Jogan, Brigit D JR              2) Marzinsky, Cece F SR           
     3) Fernandes, Hannah M SO          4) Lombardi, Felicia M SO         
                  26.23       52.47 (26.24)     1:18.85 (26.38)     1:44.33 (25.48)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:45.29  
     1) Tucker, Alina S SO              2) Fernald, Morgan A SO           
     3) Leirey, Erin M JR               4) Wolfe, Emily E SR              
                  26.08       52.37 (26.29)     1:18.97 (26.60)     1:45.29 (26.32)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:45.70  
     1) Harkrader, Brooke M SR          2) Fuller, Ashley FR              
     3) Tetsuka, Kalea M FR             4) Brinkman, Clare V FR           
                  26.63       53.39 (26.76)     1:19.74 (26.35)     1:45.70 (25.96)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:46.33  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Silsby, Molly W SO             
                  26.87       53.42 (26.55)     1:19.57 (26.15)     1:46.33 (26.76)
  7 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    1:48.52  
     1) Spencer, Lauren K SO            2) Thompson, Jordan L SO          
     3) Lockery, Rebekah R FR           4) Spagnolo, Meaghan J SR         
                  27.59       54.35 (26.76)     1:21.39 (27.04)     1:48.52 (27.13)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:49.13  
     1) Shedd, Nicole A FR              2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) Edwardson, Emma J JR            4) Vandervort, Jenna L SR         
                  28.36       55.59 (27.23)     1:22.50 (26.91)     1:49.13 (26.63)
  9 Southern CT State University  'C'                      NT    1:51.12  
     1) Waehler, Emily B JR             2) Eckner, Kerstin M SR           
     3) Garner, Megan C JR              4) Sloan, Ashley j FR             
                  27.49       56.05 (28.56)     1:22.87 (26.82)     1:51.12 (28.25)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.13    1:25.75  
     1) Pompay, John A JR               2) Jenkins, Daniel C SO           
     3) Dominick, Tyler G SO            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C JR         
                  22.00       43.66 (21.66)     1:05.15 (21.49)     1:25.75 (20.60)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:26.71  
     1) Miralda, JP SR                  2) Perry, Jackson P SR            
     3) Bauer, Jack G SR                4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
                  22.04       44.04 (22.00)     1:05.58 (21.54)     1:26.71 (21.13)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:28.26  
     1) Stone, Jack P FR                2) Jackson, Patrick W SR          
     3) Sodemann, Chasse H SR           4) Jackson, Robert E SR           
                  22.28       44.19 (21.91)     1:05.95 (21.76)     1:28.26 (22.31)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:30.63  
     1) Rodriguez, Greg R SR            2) Nagy, Robert R FR              
     3) Cusano, Tyler A FR              4) Peters, Bailey R SO            
                  22.91       46.14 (23.23)     1:08.59 (22.45)     1:30.63 (22.04)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:31.22  
     1) Gallant, Alex J SR              2) Besch, Tucker L SO             
     3) Williams, Sidney F FR           4) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
                  23.98       46.22 (22.24)     1:08.22 (22.00)     1:31.22 (23.00)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:31.29  
     1) Danzer, Jake L SO               2) Dierkhising, Garrett T FR      
     3) Roh, Josh D SO                  4) Rowe, Taylor M SR              
                  22.93       45.75 (22.82)     1:08.37 (22.62)     1:31.29 (22.92)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:33.17  
     1) Scherrer, Matthew H JR          2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) McDonald, Tim R SO             
                  23.64       46.76 (23.12)     1:10.68 (23.92)     1:33.17 (22.49)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT    1:33.58  
     1) Blake, Michael F FR             2) Overheim, Jacob M FR           
     3) Keller, Jordan T SR             4) Turner, Josh Q SR              
                  23.67       47.54 (23.87)     1:10.90 (23.36)     1:33.58 (22.68)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT    1:33.90  
     1) Scholz, Eric SO                 2) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
     3) McCann, Emmett A                4) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR         
                  23.22       46.28 (23.06)     1:10.41 (24.13)     1:33.90 (23.49)
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'E'                       NT    1:35.19  
     1) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa FR   2) Moreno, Gabe S FR              
     3) Weeks, Ryan T FR                4) Kang, Justin S SR              
                  24.50       48.66 (24.16)     1:11.95 (23.29)     1:35.19 (23.24)
 11 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    1:36.95  
     1) Bombery, Evan J SO              2) Castellone, Bryce D SO         
     3) Fell, Zachary J FR              4) Sartoris, Graeden C SO         
                  24.52       48.37 (23.85)     1:12.89 (24.52)     1:36.95 (24.06)
 12 Southern CT State University  'C'                      NT    1:37.70  
     1) Widlar, Matthew R SO            2) Steskla, Tyler L SR            
     3) Mendonca, Michael J SO          4) Gaudio, John P JR              
                  25.37       48.08 (22.71)     1:14.64 (26.56)     1:37.70 (23.06)