Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/1/2018 08:48 PM
              2018 Gompei Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:44.68   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.83       56.35 (29.52)     1:21.42 (25.07)     1:44.68 (23.26)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:47.43   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Beaudion, Alyvia               
              27.98       58.59 (30.61)     1:24.01 (25.42)     1:47.43 (23.42)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:47.58   70  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Howarth, Bailey JR             
     3) Brous, Abigail SO               4) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
              27.85       58.34 (30.49)     1:24.34 (26.00)     1:47.58 (23.24)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:47.62   68  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Holmes, Abbey JR               
              27.40       58.53 (31.13)     1:24.19 (25.66)     1:47.62 (23.43)
  5 Bryant University  'C'                            1:51.12    1:48.48   66  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              27.05       57.43 (30.38)     1:24.06 (26.63)     1:48.48 (24.42)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  1:48.90   64  
     1) Baxley, Amelia FR               2) Gula, Haley SR                 
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Parker, Kira FR                
              27.13       58.71 (31.58)     1:24.56 (25.85)     1:48.90 (24.34)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:49.43   62  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Borrelli, Laura FR             
              27.02       57.39 (30.37)     1:24.44 (27.05)     1:49.43 (24.99)
  8 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:49.63   60  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Miller, Megan JR               
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:24.79 (26.44)     1:49.63 (24.84)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:49.74   58  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
              28.86       59.10 (30.24)     1:25.02 (25.92)     1:49.74 (24.72)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:49.80   56  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Morgan, Alice JR                4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:25.61 (26.69)     1:49.80 (24.19)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:50.79   52  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia FR            
     3) Umbay, Gazelle FR               4) Howard, Lauren FR              
              27.66       59.07 (31.41)     1:26.13 (27.06)     1:50.79 (24.66)
 12 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:50.89   48  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Revelas, Ariana JR             
     3) Mejiritski, Rona FR             4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              27.66       58.86 (31.20)     1:26.26 (27.40)     1:50.89 (24.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:51.66   44  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Berner, Audrey SO               4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)     1:26.82 (26.42)     1:51.66 (24.84)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:51.94   42  
     1) Geyer, Sam JR                   2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Fairman, Izzy JR                4) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
              28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:27.04 (26.79)     1:51.94 (24.90)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:52.07   40  
     1) Sullivan, Callie FR             2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Field, Ellie FR                
              29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:27.77 (27.26)     1:52.07 (24.30)
 16 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  1:52.37   38  
     1) Montgomery, Morgan JR           2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Sexton, Sierra JR               4) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
              29.29     1:01.39 (32.10)     1:26.68 (25.29)     1:52.37 (25.69)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:53.44   36  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) McGovern, Emily SO             
     3) Wozab, Natalya JR               4) Musaku, Uajda SO               
              28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:28.23 (27.82)     1:53.44 (25.21)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:54.21   34  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Guldemond, Lea JR              
              28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:28.46 (28.00)     1:54.21 (25.75)
 19 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:54.22   32  
     1) Ullrich, April SO               2) Fanning, Audrey FR             
     3) DeJong, Madie FR                4) Zdesar, Samantha JR            
              29.02     1:01.79 (32.77)     1:29.11 (27.32)     1:54.22 (25.11)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:54.80   28  
     1) Surian, Allison SR              2) Sweeney, Kenzie JR             
     3) Sweet, Molly SO                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
              29.99     1:01.17 (31.18)     1:29.27 (28.10)     1:54.80 (25.53)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:55.18   22  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Murphy, Nicole                 
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) Ells, Caroline SO              
              28.73     1:02.61 (33.88)     1:29.62 (27.01)     1:55.18 (25.56)
 22 Babson College  'A'                                          1:55.23   18  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Hu, Stella                     
              29.58     1:02.11 (32.53)     1:29.42 (27.31)     1:55.23 (25.81)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:55.24   16  
     1) Morse, Hannah JR                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Garner, Megan JR               
              29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:29.38 (27.04)     1:55.24 (25.86)
 24 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:55.47   14  
     1) Fernald, Morgan SO              2) Leirey, Erin JR                
     3) Wolfe, Emily SR                 4) Tucker, Alina SO               
              29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:29.92 (27.61)     1:55.47 (25.55)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:55.55   12  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              28.25     1:02.40 (34.15)     1:30.04 (27.64)     1:55.55 (25.51)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        1:58.00   10  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              32.01     1:05.11 (33.10)     1:32.83 (27.72)     1:58.00 (25.17)
 27 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    1:59.26    8  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              28.51     1:04.84 (36.33)     1:32.04 (27.20)     1:59.26 (27.22)
 28 Babson College  'B'                                          2:02.57    6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Regis, Beatriz                 
              31.72     1:05.62 (33.90)     1:35.17 (29.55)     2:02.57 (27.40)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               2:02.85    4  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO    
     3) Wayne, Cassie SO                4) Casey, Taylor SR               
              31.32     1:03.36 (32.04)     1:33.34 (29.98)     2:02.85 (29.51)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        2:08.70    2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              33.90     1:10.25 (36.35)     1:41.84 (31.59)     2:08.70 (26.86)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                            1:54.00    1:51.12  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              26.99       58.58 (31.59)     1:25.51 (26.93)     1:51.12 (25.61)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:53.20    1:51.38  
     1) Salerno, Kylie FR               2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Jones, Jordan FR                4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              28.16       58.59 (30.43)     1:26.43 (27.84)     1:51.38 (24.95)
  3 Assumption College  'C'                           1:53.56    1:51.89  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Sullivan, Katherine SO         
     3) Magnuson, Niki FR               4) Horton, Payton FR              
              28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:27.03 (26.72)     1:51.89 (24.86)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:57.09    1:53.54  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Swett, Shelvey SO              
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Nowak, Monika FR               
              29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:28.37 (26.39)     1:53.54 (25.17)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           1:54.88    1:53.85  
     1) Gustinis, Grace SO              2) Keister, Elise FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali SR                4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)     1:29.40 (28.16)     1:53.85 (24.45)
  6 Vermont, University of  'C'                       1:56.50    1:54.35  
     1) Ware, Kendall FR                2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Pringle, Laura SO               4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:29.08 (27.89)     1:54.35 (25.27)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:58.30    1:55.34  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) Chase, Sophie FR               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Clemente, Jillian JR           
              29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:29.48 (26.94)     1:55.34 (25.86)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               2:00.99    1:55.51  
     1) Wang, Carolyn FR                2) Percely, Hannah SO             
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              30.58     1:02.93 (32.35)     1:29.72 (26.79)     1:55.51 (25.79)
  9 Assumption College  'E'                           1:57.98    1:56.85  
     1) Rhodes, Sam FR                  2) Nitso, Hannah JR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)     1:31.07 (28.39)     1:56.85 (25.78)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               2:03.99    1:57.87  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Colasurdo, Alexis SO           
     3) Chan, Sarah JR                  4) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
              30.48     1:02.70 (32.22)     1:31.09 (28.39)     1:57.87 (26.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:06.00    1:58.24  
     1) Raden, Elena SO                 2) Marcucci, Stephanie SR         
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
              32.40     1:04.93 (32.53)     1:32.48 (27.55)     1:58.24 (25.76)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                           2:00.47    1:58.73  
     1) Barno, Emily SO                 2) Gangi, Taylor FR               
     3) Reynolds, Nora JR               4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)     1:33.68 (29.30)     1:58.73 (25.05)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:01.00    1:58.76  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Hughes, Annie SO                4) Martin, Kelly SR               
              30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:32.42 (28.13)     1:58.76 (26.34)
 14 Brandeis University  'C'                          2:04.33    1:58.89  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Greer, Sabrina SR              
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Chevez, Sofia SO               
              30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)     1:32.72 (27.70)     1:58.89 (26.17)
 15 Roger Williams University  'C'                    2:01.00    1:59.43  
     1) Ayotte, Jen JR                  2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Kannally, Shannon SO            4) Micucci, Sarah SR              
              30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)     1:32.72 (28.52)     1:59.43 (26.71)
 16 Merrimack College  'C'                            2:02.98    2:00.16  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Keelips, Hailey SO             
     3) Rawnsely, Maddie                4) Bell, Kylie SO                 
              30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)     1:33.81 (30.01)     2:00.16 (26.35)
 17 Southern CT State University  'C'                 2:05.00    2:00.87  
     1) Eckner, Kerstin SR              2) Lockery, Rebekah FR            
     3) Blakeslee, Shannon SO           4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              32.09     1:04.97 (32.88)     1:34.14 (29.17)     2:00.87 (26.73)
 18 Vermont, University of  'D'                       2:00.62    2:02.63  
     1) Miller, Kendra SR               2) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
     3) Rivers, Katie SO                4) Magbie, Issy SO                
              31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:36.60 (29.78)     2:02.63 (26.03)
 19 Brandeis University  'D'                          2:10.99    2:03.97  
     1) Zheku, Pippa JR                 2) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Brown, Elizabeth FR            
              32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:37.56 (28.42)     2:03.97 (26.41)
 20 Southern CT State University  'D'                 2:08.00    2:05.92  
     1) Sherry, Ellie FR                2) Shaffer, Bailey SO             
     3) Fitzgerald, Lindsey SO          4) Sloan, Ashley FR               
              31.09     1:06.67 (35.58)     1:37.81 (31.14)     2:05.92 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Merrimack College  'D'                            2:10.00    2:06.55  
     1) Taylor, Kaia                    2) O'Neill, Nicole                
     3) Decker, Madison SO              4) Turner, Julia SO               
              31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:37.23 (30.55)     2:06.55 (29.32)
 -- Bentley University  'D'                           2:02.10         DQ  
     1) Hill, Rachel SO                 2) Duarte, Isabella FR            
     3) Cadogan, Courtney SO            4) Lettieri, Sam FR               
              33.11     1:10.69 (37.58)     1:40.03 (29.34)          DQ (27.39)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:31.22   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
              23.31       48.70 (25.39)     1:10.23 (21.53)     1:31.22 (20.99)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:31.54   74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              23.66       49.16 (25.50)     1:11.83 (22.67)     1:31.54 (19.71)
  3 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:32.93   70  
     1) Mays, Matthew FR                2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Allen, Andrew FR                4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
              23.49       48.98 (25.49)     1:11.82 (22.84)     1:32.93 (21.11)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:33.89   67  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              23.85       50.69 (26.84)     1:12.91 (22.22)     1:33.89 (20.98)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:33.89   67  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             2) Zanki, Tyler JR                
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Hinds, Trevor JR               
              24.49       50.53 (26.04)     1:13.22 (22.69)     1:33.89 (20.67)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:34.09   64  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Wronski, Hunter SO             
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              24.03       50.17 (26.14)     1:13.36 (23.19)     1:34.09 (20.73)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:34.14   62  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              24.43       50.60 (26.17)     1:13.18 (22.58)     1:34.14 (20.96)
  8 Babson College  'A'                                          1:34.90   60  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
              23.87       51.00 (27.13)     1:13.50 (22.50)     1:34.90 (21.40)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:35.04   58  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Zoda, Mark FR                  
     3) Papsco, Zac FR                  4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              25.09       51.34 (26.25)     1:14.19 (22.85)     1:35.04 (20.85)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:35.77   56  
     1) Nguyen, Steven SO               2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Regan, Dylan SO                
              25.41       52.36 (26.95)     1:15.47 (23.11)     1:35.77 (20.30)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:36.66    1:36.20   52  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              25.67       53.25 (27.58)     1:15.52 (22.27)     1:36.20 (20.68)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:36.81   48  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              24.12       52.04 (27.92)     1:15.43 (23.39)     1:36.81 (21.38)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:37.58    1:36.85   44  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              25.23       51.77 (26.54)     1:15.01 (23.24)     1:36.85 (21.84)
 14 Rowan  'C'                                        1:37.58    1:36.91   42  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Wojtowicz, Nate SR             
              25.83       51.80 (25.97)     1:15.83 (24.03)     1:36.91 (21.08)
 15 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:37.03   40  
     1) Laborera, Nico SR               2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
              25.95       52.62 (26.67)     1:15.87 (23.25)     1:37.03 (21.16)
 16 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:37.28   38  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.30       52.70 (27.40)     1:15.72 (23.02)     1:37.28 (21.56)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:37.72   36  
     1) Castellone, Tyler SR            2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Peters, Bailey SO               4) Laporte, Leo JR                
              25.11       53.35 (28.24)     1:16.77 (23.42)     1:37.72 (20.95)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:38.72   34  
     1) Riordan, Sean FR                2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        4) Chen, Chase SO                 
              25.70       52.99 (27.29)     1:17.14 (24.15)     1:38.72 (21.58)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:39.19   32  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Lanza, Alec FR                 
     3) Elenio, Frank SR                4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              26.30       53.60 (27.30)     1:17.36 (23.76)     1:39.19 (21.83)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:39.20   28  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey FR               2) Paul, Andy FR                  
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Anderson, David FR             
              25.52       52.72 (27.20)     1:16.99 (24.27)     1:39.20 (22.21)
 21 Babson College  'B'                                          1:39.61   22  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) Chavez, Reid                    4) Cerny, Mike                    
              24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:16.95 (24.29)     1:39.61 (22.66)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:40.74    1:39.76   18  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Ludemann, Ryan SO               4) Shusta, Michael FR             
              25.36       53.99 (28.63)     1:18.23 (24.24)     1:39.76 (21.53)
 23 Bryant University  'C'                            1:41.97    1:40.36   16  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              25.44       53.49 (28.05)     1:18.42 (24.93)     1:40.36 (21.94)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:41.57    1:40.48   14  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              26.23       54.57 (28.34)     1:18.37 (23.80)     1:40.48 (22.11)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:41.69    1:42.00   12  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Connors, Liam FR                4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              25.77       54.83 (29.06)     1:19.23 (24.40)     1:42.00 (22.77)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:42.77   10  
     1) Gaudio, John JR                 2) Widlar, Matthew SO             
     3) Sartoris, Graeden SO            4) Cusano, Tyler FR               
              26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:20.30 (25.15)     1:42.77 (22.47)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        1:47.06    8  
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
              28.41       58.76 (30.35)     1:24.37 (25.61)     1:47.06 (22.69)
 28 Babson College  'C'                               1:41.64    1:51.56    6  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Argiro, Jack                   
              29.30       57.16 (27.86)     1:24.58 (27.42)     1:51.56 (26.98)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.54    4  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Broderick, Dan FR              
     3) Brody, Sam SR                   4) Liscord, Noah SR               
              29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:27.93 (26.87)     1:53.54 (25.61)
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              30.28       59.46 (29.18)     1:24.22 (24.76)          DQ (22.30)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:38.99    1:36.66  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              25.67       53.27 (27.60)     1:15.82 (22.55)     1:36.66 (20.84)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:36.50    1:37.58  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Wojtowicz, Nate SR             
              26.22       53.12 (26.90)     1:16.64 (23.52)     1:37.58 (20.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:43.72    1:37.58  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              25.05       51.70 (26.65)     1:15.39 (23.69)     1:37.58 (22.19)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:39.99    1:40.74  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Ludemann, Ryan SO               4) Shusta, Michael FR             
              26.18       55.12 (28.94)     1:19.26 (24.14)     1:40.74 (21.48)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:47.13    1:41.57  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:19.30 (23.89)     1:41.57 (22.27)
  6 Babson College  'C'                               1:42.32    1:41.64  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellman, Joe                   
              25.66       53.72 (28.06)     1:18.92 (25.20)     1:41.64 (22.72)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:45.12    1:41.69  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Corture, Timur FR              
     3) Connors, Liam FR                4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              25.67       54.90 (29.23)     1:19.25 (24.35)     1:41.69 (22.44)
  8 Bryant University  'C'                            1:40.09    1:41.97  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              25.72       55.28 (29.56)     1:19.87 (24.59)     1:41.97 (22.10)
  9 Bentley University  'C'                           1:41.77    1:42.88  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SR                4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:21.22 (25.15)     1:42.88 (21.66)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:50.96    1:42.92  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Alger, Thomas JR               
     3) Francis, Benjamin SO            4) Goldman, Mitchell FR           
              25.75       55.14 (29.39)     1:20.25 (25.11)     1:42.92 (22.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:45.53    1:43.25  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Buda, Henry FR                  4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.49       55.37 (28.88)     1:20.35 (24.98)     1:43.25 (22.90)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:48.32    1:43.26  
     1) Milligan, Archie FR             2) Saperstein, Harry JR           
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Scherrer, Matthew JR           
              27.41       56.08 (28.67)     1:20.58 (24.50)     1:43.26 (22.68)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:41.99    1:43.87  
     1) Johnson, Alexander FR           2) Callaghan, Ryan FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              29.56       57.73 (28.17)     1:21.63 (23.90)     1:43.87 (22.24)
 14 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:50.00    1:45.09  
     1) Castellone, Bryce SO            2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Greg SR              4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              28.27       55.80 (27.53)     1:21.99 (26.19)     1:45.09 (23.10)
 15 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:46.00    1:52.24  
     1) Moore, Scott JR                 2) Cripps, Hunter SO              
     3) Papiro, Dominic SO              4) Mendonca, Michael SO           
              28.94       59.43 (30.49)     1:25.99 (26.56)     1:52.24 (26.25)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'C'                    1:54.34    1:54.45  
     1) Attile, Trevor SR               2) Laborera, Nico SR              
     3) Martinez, Andres SO             4) Yolborsov, Isa FR              
              26.02     1:00.61 (34.59)     1:27.92 (27.31)     1:54.45 (26.53)
 -- Bryant University  'D'                            1:41.23   X1:44.37  
     1) Reidemeister, Ryan              2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Savino, George                  4) Rodriguez, Fernando            
              27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:20.47 (24.21)     1:44.37 (23.90)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:10.56    2:05.21   40  
              27.03       58.61 (31.58)     1:35.48 (36.87)     2:05.21 (29.73)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.48    2:07.14   37  
              26.57       59.22 (32.65)     1:36.35 (37.13)     2:07.14 (30.79)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:11.85    2:09.19   35  
              28.33     1:00.97 (32.64)     1:40.36 (39.39)     2:09.19 (28.83)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:10.61    2:09.35   34  
              28.67     1:01.92 (33.25)     1:40.88 (38.96)     2:09.35 (28.47)
  5 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.98    2:09.87   33  
              28.15     1:03.22 (35.07)     1:39.74 (36.52)     2:09.87 (30.13)
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:12.24    2:11.10   32  
              28.04     1:01.68 (33.64)     1:40.81 (39.13)     2:11.10 (30.29)
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:12.23    2:11.81   31  
              28.67     1:01.68 (33.01)     1:41.55 (39.87)     2:11.81 (30.26)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:12.31    2:12.10   30  
              29.85     1:03.26 (33.41)     1:40.19 (36.93)     2:12.10 (31.91)
  9 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:14.02    2:13.20   29  
              29.17     1:02.68 (33.51)     1:42.67 (39.99)     2:13.20 (30.53)
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:12.97    2:13.51   28  
              29.46     1:04.60 (35.14)     1:42.44 (37.84)     2:13.51 (31.07)
B - Final
 11 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:14.28    2:12.07   25  
              28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)     1:41.38 (39.09)     2:12.07 (30.69)
 11 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:15.39    2:12.07   25  
              29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)     1:41.40 (37.93)     2:12.07 (30.67)
 13 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:15.28    2:13.48   22  
              30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)     1:42.55 (39.73)     2:13.48 (30.93)
 14 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:14.17    2:13.59   21  
              28.58     1:01.05 (32.47)     1:42.84 (41.79)     2:13.59 (30.75)
 15 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.16    2:13.95   20  
              28.49     1:01.94 (33.45)     1:42.15 (40.21)     2:13.95 (31.80)
 16 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:14.28    2:14.16   19  
              29.04     1:02.95 (33.91)     1:43.03 (40.08)     2:14.16 (31.13)
 17 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:14.26    2:14.42   18  
              30.56     1:06.97 (36.41)     1:43.19 (36.22)     2:14.42 (31.23)
 18 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.03    2:14.60   17  
              28.36     1:02.11 (33.75)     1:42.93 (40.82)     2:14.60 (31.67)
 19 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.89    2:15.25   16  
              30.91     1:05.44 (34.53)     1:43.97 (38.53)     2:15.25 (31.28)
 20 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:16.38    2:19.81   14  
              29.60     1:06.01 (36.41)     1:46.57 (40.56)     2:19.81 (33.24)
C - Final
 21 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:17.61    2:15.06   11  
              29.35     1:05.85 (36.50)     1:43.47 (37.62)     2:15.06 (31.59)
 22 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:17.42    2:15.29    8.5
              29.81     1:05.82 (36.01)     1:45.19 (39.37)     2:15.29 (30.10)
 22 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:16.94    2:15.29    8.5
              29.57     1:04.26 (34.69)     1:44.42 (40.16)     2:15.29 (30.87)
 24 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:17.46    2:15.76    7  
              29.05     1:06.06 (37.01)     1:44.81 (38.75)     2:15.76 (30.95)
 25 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:16.97    2:15.91    6  
              29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)     1:44.10 (41.98)     2:15.91 (31.81)
 26 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:17.43    2:17.19    5  
              30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)     1:45.00 (39.70)     2:17.19 (32.19)
 27 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:17.41    2:17.37    4  
              29.66     1:05.55 (35.89)     1:44.53 (38.98)     2:17.37 (32.84)
 28 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.53    2:17.71    3  
              29.10     1:03.78 (34.68)     1:45.39 (41.61)     2:17.71 (32.32)
 29 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:17.41    2:18.66    2  
              29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)     1:45.62 (40.61)     2:18.66 (33.04)
 30 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:17.31    2:19.40    1  
              30.78     1:07.89 (37.11)     1:46.77 (38.88)     2:19.40 (32.63)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:09.63    2:10.56  
              28.15     1:01.94 (33.79)     1:39.95 (38.01)     2:10.56 (30.61)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:13.40    2:10.61  
              28.99     1:02.78 (33.79)     1:41.10 (38.32)     2:10.61 (29.51)
  3 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.88    2:10.98  
              28.34     1:03.40 (35.06)     1:40.58 (37.18)     2:10.98 (30.40)
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:14.08    2:11.85  
              28.37     1:01.17 (32.80)     1:42.22 (41.05)     2:11.85 (29.63)
  5 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:12.00    2:12.23  
              28.50     1:01.61 (33.11)     1:41.65 (40.04)     2:12.23 (30.58)
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:21.74    2:12.24  
              28.62     1:01.89 (33.27)     1:41.33 (39.44)     2:12.24 (30.91)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:20.44    2:12.31  
              29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)     1:40.00 (37.39)     2:12.31 (32.31)
  8 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:11.20    2:12.97  
              29.28     1:03.94 (34.66)     1:41.36 (37.42)     2:12.97 (31.61)
  9 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:09.87    2:13.48  
              27.68     1:02.23 (34.55)     1:41.29 (39.06)     2:13.48 (32.19)
 10 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:21.73    2:14.02  
              29.82     1:03.17 (33.35)     1:43.72 (40.55)     2:14.02 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:16.56    2:14.16  
              28.30     1:01.56 (33.26)     1:42.46 (40.90)     2:14.16 (31.70)
 12 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:16.47    2:14.17  
              28.74     1:00.97 (32.23)     1:42.60 (41.63)     2:14.17 (31.57)
 13 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:21.47    2:14.26  
              30.47     1:06.37 (35.90)     1:41.93 (35.56)     2:14.26 (32.33)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:17.67    2:14.28  
              29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:43.16 (40.52)     2:14.28 (31.12)
 14 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:20.24    2:14.28  
              29.11     1:03.03 (33.92)     1:42.26 (39.23)     2:14.28 (32.02)
 16 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.67    2:15.03  
              28.14     1:02.59 (34.45)     1:43.60 (41.01)     2:15.03 (31.43)
 17 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:14.47    2:15.28  
              29.99     1:02.95 (32.96)     1:43.43 (40.48)     2:15.28 (31.85)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:19.09    2:15.39  
              29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)     1:42.43 (39.07)     2:15.39 (32.96)
 19 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:22.33    2:15.89  
              31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)     1:44.42 (39.20)     2:15.89 (31.47)
 20 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:22.33    2:16.38  
              28.89     1:04.02 (35.13)     1:43.06 (39.04)     2:16.38 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:15.43    2:16.94  
              29.86     1:04.57 (34.71)     1:45.35 (40.78)     2:16.94 (31.59)
 22 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:17.26    2:16.97  
              28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:44.52 (42.70)     2:16.97 (32.45)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:21.65    2:17.31  
              30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)     1:45.37 (38.43)     2:17.31 (31.94)
 24 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:17.32    2:17.41  
              29.21     1:04.18 (34.97)     1:44.86 (40.68)     2:17.41 (32.55)
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:19.51    2:17.41  
              29.52     1:05.72 (36.20)     1:44.72 (39.00)     2:17.41 (32.69)
 26 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:22.80    2:17.42  
              30.12     1:05.67 (35.55)     1:46.93 (41.26)     2:17.42 (30.49)
 27 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:20.70    2:17.43  
              29.77     1:05.06 (35.29)     1:44.38 (39.32)     2:17.43 (33.05)
 28 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:21.83    2:17.46  
              29.39     1:06.39 (37.00)     1:45.91 (39.52)     2:17.46 (31.55)
 29 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.21    2:17.53  
              28.63     1:04.54 (35.91)     1:45.03 (40.49)     2:17.53 (32.50)
 30 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:15.00    2:17.61  
              29.94     1:05.53 (35.59)     1:44.15 (38.62)     2:17.61 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:24.76    2:17.77  
              30.01     1:04.48 (34.47)     1:45.43 (40.95)     2:17.77 (32.34)
 32 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             2:22.32    2:18.01  
              28.73     1:03.68 (34.95)     1:45.25 (41.57)     2:18.01 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:14.42    2:18.31  
              29.84     1:05.51 (35.67)     1:45.20 (39.69)     2:18.31 (33.11)
 34 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:23.06    2:18.45  
              29.01     1:04.66 (35.65)     1:45.29 (40.63)     2:18.45 (33.16)
 35 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:20.00    2:18.96  
              29.12     1:06.12 (37.00)     1:46.67 (40.55)     2:18.96 (32.29)
 36 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             2:20.14    2:19.09  
              29.84     1:04.41 (34.57)     1:45.92 (41.51)     2:19.09 (33.17)
 37 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             2:19.23    2:19.10  
              29.43     1:04.52 (35.09)     1:46.27 (41.75)     2:19.10 (32.83)
 38 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:25.44    2:19.26  
              30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)     1:46.04 (40.00)     2:19.26 (33.22)
 39 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:27.07    2:19.33  
              31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)     1:46.60 (39.70)     2:19.33 (32.73)
 40 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           2:25.78    2:19.56  
              30.39     1:07.92 (37.53)     1:46.87 (38.95)     2:19.56 (32.69)
 41 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  2:14.32    2:19.88  
              29.55     1:06.73 (37.18)     1:47.68 (40.95)     2:19.88 (32.20)
 42 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           2:25.32    2:19.97  
              28.06     1:02.72 (34.66)     1:45.82 (43.10)     2:19.97 (34.15)
 43 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02    2:20.06  
              29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)     1:47.11 (41.56)     2:20.06 (32.95)
 44 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:20.46  
              30.23     1:06.55 (36.32)     1:49.00 (42.45)     2:20.46 (31.46)
 45 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:23.68    2:20.58  
              31.62     1:07.56 (35.94)     1:47.30 (39.74)     2:20.58 (33.28)
 46 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           2:24.94    2:20.85  
              30.21     1:06.12 (35.91)     1:47.32 (41.20)     2:20.85 (33.53)
 47 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:26.50    2:20.87  
              30.38     1:04.86 (34.48)     1:46.49 (41.63)     2:20.87 (34.38)
 48 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:21.39    2:20.95  
              28.71     1:03.91 (35.20)     1:46.84 (42.93)     2:20.95 (34.11)
 49 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 2:23.70    2:21.15  
              28.92     1:04.15 (35.23)     1:46.93 (42.78)     2:21.15 (34.22)
 50 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:16.72    2:21.50  
              30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:46.79 (39.88)     2:21.50 (34.71)
 51 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:25.68    2:21.65  
              29.44     1:04.47 (35.03)     1:48.52 (44.05)     2:21.65 (33.13)
 52 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:24.29    2:21.73  
              30.19     1:07.31 (37.12)     1:46.49 (39.18)     2:21.73 (35.24)
 53 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:25.51    2:21.95  
              30.01     1:06.19 (36.18)     1:46.86 (40.67)     2:21.95 (35.09)
 54 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:22.68    2:22.21  
              29.29     1:05.04 (35.75)     1:49.11 (44.07)     2:22.21 (33.10)
 55 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:22.07    2:22.36  
              29.46     1:03.84 (34.38)     1:49.18 (45.34)     2:22.36 (33.18)
 56 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  2:21.98    2:22.81  
              30.04     1:05.67 (35.63)     1:49.20 (43.53)     2:22.81 (33.61)
 57 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        2:24.93    2:22.84  
              31.41     1:09.38 (37.97)     1:48.95 (39.57)     2:22.84 (33.89)
 58 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              2:26.71    2:23.28  
              29.90     1:06.08 (36.18)     1:51.12 (45.04)     2:23.28 (32.16)
 59 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             2:26.40    2:23.66  
              30.00     1:08.33 (38.33)     1:49.45 (41.12)     2:23.66 (34.21)
 60 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:25.14    2:24.21  
              32.44     1:10.70 (38.26)     1:50.61 (39.91)     2:24.21 (33.60)
 61 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:23.49    2:25.14  
              31.07     1:07.17 (36.10)     1:51.65 (44.48)     2:25.14 (33.49)
 62 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:29.00    2:25.61  
              32.36     1:12.01 (39.65)     1:51.72 (39.71)     2:25.61 (33.89)
 63 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              2:30.03    2:25.69  
              29.60     1:07.73 (38.13)     1:51.49 (43.76)     2:25.69 (34.20)
 64 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              2:24.86    2:25.76  
              31.99     1:08.91 (36.92)     1:50.82 (41.91)     2:25.76 (34.94)
 65 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  2:27.50    2:26.57  
              31.50     1:08.08 (36.58)     1:52.20 (44.12)     2:26.57 (34.37)
 66 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           2:31.02    2:28.15  
              31.42     1:09.87 (38.45)     1:52.51 (42.64)     2:28.15 (35.64)
 67 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:28.21  
              31.52     1:09.46 (37.94)     1:54.09 (44.63)     2:28.21 (34.12)
 68 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              2:38.00    2:28.59  
              32.35     1:09.40 (37.05)     1:53.66 (44.26)     2:28.59 (34.93)
 69 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:33.57    2:29.20  
              30.22     1:08.12 (37.90)     1:53.58 (45.46)     2:29.20 (35.62)
 70 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            2:45.41    2:33.56  
              33.97     1:16.50 (42.53)     1:58.30 (41.80)     2:33.56 (35.26)
 71 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              2:41.75    2:35.99  
              35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     1:59.96 (44.21)     2:35.99 (36.03)
 -- Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:16.74   X2:09.92  
              28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:38.68 (38.53)     2:09.92 (31.24)
 -- Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:13.45   X2:14.82  
              28.39     1:01.61 (33.22)     1:43.43 (41.82)     2:14.82 (31.39)
 -- DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:21.99   X2:14.85  
              28.63     1:03.02 (34.39)     1:44.26 (41.24)     2:14.85 (30.59)
 -- Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:22.54   X2:16.03  
              30.04     1:06.02 (35.98)     1:45.15 (39.13)     2:16.03 (30.88)
 -- Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           2:20.91   X2:17.78  
              29.12     1:05.32 (36.20)     1:46.74 (41.42)     2:17.78 (31.04)
 -- Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:17.61   X2:17.81  
              29.01     1:04.77 (35.76)     1:46.57 (41.80)     2:17.81 (31.24)
 -- Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:25.60   X2:18.42  
              30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:45.86 (41.44)     2:18.42 (32.56)
 -- Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:15.67   X2:19.84  
              31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:46.82 (40.16)     2:19.84 (33.02)
 -- DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00   X2:19.89  
              29.49     1:06.79 (37.30)     1:47.75 (40.96)     2:19.89 (32.14)
 -- Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:23.41   X2:20.20  
              31.95     1:08.84 (36.89)     1:47.92 (39.08)     2:20.20 (32.28)
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           2:24.92   X2:24.29  
              29.77     1:08.72 (38.95)     1:49.30 (40.58)     2:24.29 (34.99)
 -- Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           2:27.31   X2:24.72  
              30.01     1:05.25 (35.24)     1:50.77 (45.52)     2:24.72 (33.95)
 -- Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              2:33.46   X2:28.38  
              30.50     1:07.44 (36.94)     1:53.87 (46.43)     2:28.38 (34.51)
 -- Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:20.93   X2:28.79  
              30.03     1:05.24 (35.21)     1:52.58 (47.34)     2:28.79 (36.21)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 2:35.00   X2:34.18  
              35.44     1:14.90 (39.46)     1:58.01 (43.11)     2:34.18 (36.17)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:57.85    1:53.90   40  
              24.20       52.38 (28.18)     1:27.18 (34.80)     1:53.90 (26.72)
  2 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:57.87    1:55.11   37  
              24.99       55.43 (30.44)     1:28.13 (32.70)     1:55.11 (26.98)
  3 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.29    1:55.82   35  
              25.30       55.22 (29.92)     1:27.66 (32.44)     1:55.82 (28.16)
  4 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              1:56.61    1:56.40   34  
              24.90       55.44 (30.54)     1:28.67 (33.23)     1:56.40 (27.73)
  5 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:58.45    1:56.79   33  
              25.04       54.12 (29.08)     1:29.54 (35.42)     1:56.79 (27.25)
  6 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.96    1:57.50   32  
              24.92       56.34 (31.42)     1:29.35 (33.01)     1:57.50 (28.15)
  7 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:59.59    1:57.63   31  
              24.98       55.51 (30.53)     1:29.80 (34.29)     1:57.63 (27.83)
  8 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             1:57.73    1:58.68   30  
              25.44       56.77 (31.33)     1:29.98 (33.21)     1:58.68 (28.70)
  9 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              1:58.33    1:58.72   29  
              24.45       54.24 (29.79)     1:30.43 (36.19)     1:58.72 (28.29)
 10 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             1:57.78    1:59.99   28  
              26.36       57.29 (30.93)     1:32.55 (35.26)     1:59.99 (27.44)
B - Final
 11 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:01.61    1:58.77   26  
              25.57       57.68 (32.11)     1:30.47 (32.79)     1:58.77 (28.30)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:02.66    2:00.20   24  
              25.69       55.47 (29.78)     1:31.16 (35.69)     2:00.20 (29.04)
 13 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:01.28    2:00.36   21.5
              26.30       57.76 (31.46)     1:32.33 (34.57)     2:00.36 (28.03)
 13 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              2:01.56    2:00.36   21.5
              25.80       58.61 (32.81)     1:32.33 (33.72)     2:00.36 (28.03)
 15 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:03.19    2:01.56   20  
              26.14       56.47 (30.33)     1:32.19 (35.72)     2:01.56 (29.37)
 16 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:01.66    2:01.80   19  
              26.88       58.76 (31.88)     1:33.99 (35.23)     2:01.80 (27.81)
 17 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.16    2:03.05   18  
              25.73       57.54 (31.81)     1:33.31 (35.77)     2:03.05 (29.74)
 18 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:02.57    2:03.08   17  
              25.29       56.94 (31.65)     1:35.66 (38.72)     2:03.08 (27.42)
 19 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.04    2:03.13   16  
              25.33       55.53 (30.20)     1:33.89 (38.36)     2:03.13 (29.24)
 20 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:03.22    2:04.07   14  
              25.84       55.74 (29.90)     1:34.35 (38.61)     2:04.07 (29.72)
C - Final
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:03.24    2:02.00   11  
              26.48       56.19 (29.71)     1:33.54 (37.35)     2:02.00 (28.46)
 22 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:03.51    2:02.36    9  
              26.10       59.91 (33.81)     1:33.09 (33.18)     2:02.36 (29.27)
 23 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:03.51    2:02.87    8  
              26.28       58.52 (32.24)     1:34.57 (36.05)     2:02.87 (28.30)
 24 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:03.49    2:03.01    7  
              27.26     1:00.22 (32.96)     1:34.73 (34.51)     2:03.01 (28.28)
 25 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:04.18    2:03.12    6  
              26.05     1:00.22 (34.17)     1:33.53 (33.31)     2:03.12 (29.59)
 26 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.60    2:04.13    5  
              26.10       57.02 (30.92)     1:34.50 (37.48)     2:04.13 (29.63)
 27 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:04.66    2:04.33    4  
              24.76       54.30 (29.54)     1:34.48 (40.18)     2:04.33 (29.85)
 28 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.44    2:04.41    3  
              26.25       58.29 (32.04)     1:35.95 (37.66)     2:04.41 (28.46)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:04.65    2:05.44    2  
              26.88       59.19 (32.31)     1:36.65 (37.46)     2:05.44 (28.79)
 30 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:04.06    2:07.96    1  
              27.22     1:00.66 (33.44)     1:38.76 (38.10)     2:07.96 (29.20)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              2:00.69    1:56.61  
              25.30       55.43 (30.13)     1:28.46 (33.03)     1:56.61 (28.15)
  2 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.27    1:57.29  
              25.35       55.48 (30.13)     1:28.94 (33.46)     1:57.29 (28.35)
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:00.72    1:57.73  
              24.96       56.49 (31.53)     1:28.96 (32.47)     1:57.73 (28.77)
  4 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             1:59.86    1:57.78  
              25.92       56.68 (30.76)     1:31.46 (34.78)     1:57.78 (26.32)
  5 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:55.49    1:57.85  
              24.75       54.47 (29.72)     1:30.91 (36.44)     1:57.85 (26.94)
  6 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  2:05.83    1:57.87  
              25.14       55.86 (30.72)     1:30.14 (34.28)     1:57.87 (27.73)
  7 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              2:02.63    1:58.33  
              24.26       54.46 (30.20)     1:30.21 (35.75)     1:58.33 (28.12)
  8 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:59.94    1:58.45  
              25.30       54.50 (29.20)     1:30.61 (36.11)     1:58.45 (27.84)
  9 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.47    1:58.96  
              25.43       57.47 (32.04)     1:30.17 (32.70)     1:58.96 (28.79)
 10 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                2:04.15    1:59.59  
              24.71       56.09 (31.38)     1:31.01 (34.92)     1:59.59 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:07.42    2:01.28  
              26.39       58.20 (31.81)     1:32.95 (34.75)     2:01.28 (28.33)
 12 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              2:02.56    2:01.56  
              25.07       55.86 (30.79)     1:31.77 (35.91)     2:01.56 (29.79)
 13 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:04.23    2:01.61  
              25.43       57.32 (31.89)     1:31.55 (34.23)     2:01.61 (30.06)
 14 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:10.16    2:01.66  
              26.56       58.22 (31.66)     1:34.23 (36.01)     2:01.66 (27.43)
 15 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:08.88    2:02.57  
              25.62       57.16 (31.54)     1:35.81 (38.65)     2:02.57 (26.76)
 16 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:10.61    2:02.66  
              25.83       55.59 (29.76)     1:33.61 (38.02)     2:02.66 (29.05)
 17 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.00    2:03.04  
              26.12       57.04 (30.92)     1:35.57 (38.53)     2:03.04 (27.47)
 18 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.93    2:03.16  
              26.18       58.46 (32.28)     1:33.45 (34.99)     2:03.16 (29.71)
 19 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:04.23    2:03.19  
              25.86       57.12 (31.26)     1:33.95 (36.83)     2:03.19 (29.24)
 20 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:07.00    2:03.22  
              25.88       55.18 (29.30)     1:32.78 (37.60)     2:03.22 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:09.79    2:03.24  
              26.36       57.41 (31.05)     1:34.65 (37.24)     2:03.24 (28.59)
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.04    2:03.44  
              25.98       57.27 (31.29)     1:35.02 (37.75)     2:03.44 (28.42)
 23 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:07.30    2:03.49  
              27.34       59.50 (32.16)     1:34.05 (34.55)     2:03.49 (29.44)
 24 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:10.50    2:03.51  
              26.18       56.87 (30.69)     1:34.44 (37.57)     2:03.51 (29.07)
 24 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:09.53    2:03.51  
              26.73     1:01.03 (34.30)     1:34.36 (33.33)     2:03.51 (29.15)
 26 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.57    2:03.60  
              26.15       56.86 (30.71)     1:33.88 (37.02)     2:03.60 (29.72)
 27 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:07.80    2:04.06  
              26.60       59.10 (32.50)     1:36.02 (36.92)     2:04.06 (28.04)
 28 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:05.46    2:04.18  
              26.47     1:00.98 (34.51)     1:34.81 (33.83)     2:04.18 (29.37)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:09.85    2:04.65  
              26.17       57.91 (31.74)     1:35.36 (37.45)     2:04.65 (29.29)
 30 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:06.38    2:04.66  
              25.45       54.81 (29.36)     1:33.42 (38.61)     2:04.66 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  2:12.80    2:04.74  
              27.11       59.04 (31.93)     1:34.79 (35.75)     2:04.74 (29.95)
 32 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:07.00    2:05.00  
              26.36       58.40 (32.04)     1:35.18 (36.78)     2:05.00 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 2:11.80    2:05.82  
              27.01       59.72 (32.71)     1:37.18 (37.46)     2:05.82 (28.64)
 34 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.82    2:05.88  
              27.31     1:00.07 (32.76)     1:37.73 (37.66)     2:05.88 (28.15)
 35 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:09.53    2:05.99  
              27.47     1:00.72 (33.25)     1:36.58 (35.86)     2:05.99 (29.41)
 36 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:04.36    2:06.66  
              27.14       58.92 (31.78)     1:35.74 (36.82)     2:06.66 (30.92)
 37 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:13.37    2:07.34  
              26.66       58.38 (31.72)     1:37.32 (38.94)     2:07.34 (30.02)
 38 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:09.70    2:07.87  
              27.42       59.91 (32.49)     1:38.44 (38.53)     2:07.87 (29.43)
 39 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 2:10.00    2:07.92  
              27.26     1:00.00 (32.74)     1:37.89 (37.89)     2:07.92 (30.03)
 40 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:09.60    2:08.14  
              25.65       57.86 (32.21)     1:36.33 (38.47)     2:08.14 (31.81)
 41 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 2:12.77    2:08.18  
              27.32     1:00.49 (33.17)     1:39.71 (39.22)     2:08.18 (28.47)
 42 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:07.91    2:08.72  
              27.09     1:02.46 (35.37)     1:38.81 (36.35)     2:08.72 (29.91)
 43 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  2:18.32    2:08.79  
              26.70       59.64 (32.94)     1:36.97 (37.33)     2:08.79 (31.82)
 44 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:08.80  
              26.63     1:00.59 (33.96)     1:38.98 (38.39)     2:08.80 (29.82)
 45 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:09.82    2:08.88  
              26.63     1:02.04 (35.41)     1:38.23 (36.19)     2:08.88 (30.65)
 46 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 2:09.04    2:10.54  
              28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)     1:39.70 (38.99)     2:10.54 (30.84)
 47 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.68    2:12.31  
              27.65     1:02.32 (34.67)     1:41.31 (38.99)     2:12.31 (31.00)
 48 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.43    2:12.36  
              27.26       59.49 (32.23)     1:40.28 (40.79)     2:12.36 (32.08)
 49 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.15    2:12.94  
              27.37       59.80 (32.43)     1:39.92 (40.12)     2:12.94 (33.02)
 50 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:14.66    2:13.28  
              28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)     1:42.66 (40.85)     2:13.28 (30.62)
 51 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U             2:13.67    2:16.21  
              27.84     1:01.81 (33.97)     1:43.97 (42.16)     2:16.21 (32.24)
 52 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose           2:17.79    2:20.94  
              28.16     1:02.52 (34.36)     1:47.62 (45.10)     2:20.94 (33.32)
 53 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose           2:20.05    2:26.34  
              29.07     1:08.99 (39.92)     1:54.55 (45.56)     2:26.34 (31.79)
 -- Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:04.95   X1:59.61  
              25.84       58.15 (32.31)     1:30.17 (32.02)     1:59.61 (29.44)
 -- Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:05.57   X2:00.90  
              26.86       57.25 (30.39)     1:31.60 (34.35)     2:00.90 (29.30)
 -- Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:06.38   X2:02.64  
              26.38       58.71 (32.33)     1:33.22 (34.51)     2:02.64 (29.42)
 -- Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 2:08.00   X2:03.24  
              25.31       56.89 (31.58)     1:34.30 (37.41)     2:03.24 (28.94)
 -- Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:07.61   X2:04.25  
              26.73     1:00.20 (33.47)     1:35.20 (35.00)     2:04.25 (29.05)
 -- Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              2:13.96   X2:08.00  
              26.78       57.97 (31.19)     1:38.39 (40.42)     2:08.00 (29.61)
 -- Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:08.16  
              27.74     1:03.17 (35.43)     1:38.57 (35.40)     2:08.16 (29.59)
 -- Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:09.00   X2:08.85  
              26.96       59.43 (32.47)     1:38.88 (39.45)     2:08.85 (29.97)
 -- Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:11.96   X2:09.86  
              28.34     1:03.25 (34.91)     1:38.97 (35.72)     2:09.86 (30.89)
 -- Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:05.94         DQ  
              25.92       59.35 (33.43)     1:37.52 (38.17)          DQ (30.55)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    24.84      23.64   40  
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.21      23.75   37  
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  24.21      23.83   35  
  4 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             24.64      23.98   34  
  5 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.48      24.16   33  
  6 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    24.69      24.37   32  
  7 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                    24.87      24.45   31  
  8 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               24.62      24.55   30  
  9 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             24.65      24.84   29  
 10 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   24.74      25.07   28  
B - Final
 11 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               25.23      24.23   26  
 12 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             25.04      24.85   24  
 13 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.10      24.87   22  
 14 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  25.01      24.93   21  
 15 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens                25.03      24.97   20  
 16 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                24.94      25.05   19  
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             25.21      25.07   18  
 18 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                25.07      25.08   17  
 19 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               25.34      25.13   16  
 20 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  25.32      25.60   14  
C - Final
 21 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    25.45      24.97   11  
 22 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          25.37      25.15    8.5
 22 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.39      25.15    8.5
 24 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.47      25.31    7  
 25 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                25.58      25.45    6  
 26 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  25.61      25.55    5  
 27 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.49      25.58    4  
 28 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             25.51      25.67    3  
 29 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                25.50      25.71    2  
 30 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    25.60      25.79    1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  24.29      24.21  
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.40      24.21  
  3 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.71      24.48  
  4 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.93      24.62  
  5 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             24.28      24.64  
  6 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             24.98      24.65  
  7 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    25.07      24.69  
  8 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   25.30      24.74  
  9 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    24.74      24.84  
 10 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                    24.69      24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                25.66      24.94  
 12 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  25.53      25.01  
 13 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens                26.03      25.03  
 14 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             25.71      25.04  
 15 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                25.70      25.07  
 16 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.37      25.10  
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             25.98      25.21  
 18 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               25.45      25.23  
 19 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  26.02      25.32  
 20 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               26.10      25.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          26.11      25.37  
 22 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.94      25.39  
 23 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    25.54      25.45  
 24 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.36      25.47  
 25 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.83      25.49  
 26 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                25.71      25.50  
 27 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             25.88      25.51  
 28 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                25.75      25.58  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    26.18      25.60  
 30 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  26.12      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          27.03      25.66  
 32 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                26.30      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                26.92      25.70  
 34 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                  26.50      25.70  
 35 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          26.38      25.72  
 36 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    26.23      25.76  
 37 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    26.13      25.78  
 38 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          26.14      25.79  
 39 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                    26.77      25.80  
 40 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   25.54      25.81  
 41 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             25.97      25.82  
 42 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               25.97      25.85  
 43 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              26.73      25.86  
 44 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                    26.20      25.91  
 45 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              27.41      25.94  
 45 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              26.45      25.94  
 47 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    26.30      26.01  
 48 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               26.45      26.11  
 49 Hu, Stella                   BABC                   26.52      26.25  
 50 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          26.69      26.29  
 51 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                  27.09      26.36  
 52 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis               26.43      26.40  
 53 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    26.19      26.41  
 54 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis               27.45      26.47  
 55 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers          27.81      26.48  
 56 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                27.10      26.49  
 57 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                    26.50      26.56  
 58 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              27.00      26.66  
 59 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                27.81      26.67  
 60 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                   26.57      26.77  
 61 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                  27.19      26.81  
 62 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                27.02      26.84  
 63 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis               27.97      26.87  
 64 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                    26.35      26.89  
 65 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens                27.99      26.93  
 66 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack              28.28      27.00  
 67 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis               28.01      27.10  
 68 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                  26.61      27.14  
 69 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   27.39      27.17  
 70 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers          27.59      27.25  
 70 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    27.39      27.25  
 72 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                    28.46      27.27  
 73 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    27.50      27.29  
 74 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                    26.50      27.38  
 75 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   27.56      27.41  
 76 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               27.37      27.44  
 77 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption             27.60      27.50  
 78 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                28.72      27.61  
 79 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   27.01      27.74  
 80 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis               28.57      27.75  
 81 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack              28.20      27.79  
 82 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                       NT      27.81  
 83 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                   27.21      27.86  
 84 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   28.36      27.89  
 85 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                   27.64      27.92  
 86 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack              29.00      27.98  
 86 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers               30.15      27.98  
 88 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  28.60      28.03  
 89 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley                28.59      28.11  
 90 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose             29.30      28.41  
 91 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                   27.20      28.46  
 92 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   28.65      28.72  
 93 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              29.14      28.93  
 94 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                29.54      29.31  
 95 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis               29.43      29.55  
 96 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers               30.51      30.07  
 97 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis               30.91      30.18  
 98 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack              29.50      30.20  
 99 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             30.77      30.34  
100 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley                31.24      30.57  
101 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   31.36      30.65  
102 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers               32.56      31.36  
103 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               33.34      34.26  
104 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers               38.99      36.08  
 -- Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              27.20     X25.48  
 -- Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             26.04     X25.92  
 -- Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                27.42     X26.51  
 -- Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                27.54     X26.62  
 -- Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley                30.52     X26.98  
 -- Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                   26.78     X27.16  
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                   28.44     X27.50  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  20.53      20.39   40  
  2 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  21.30      21.13   37  
  3 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                21.23      21.20   35  
  4 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                21.31      21.41   34  
  5 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.43      21.43   33  
  6 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                21.35      21.48   32  
  7 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               21.64      21.53   31  
  8 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                21.44      21.55   30  
  9 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.66      21.57   29  
 10 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                21.54      21.65   28  
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             21.70      21.18   26  
 12 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               21.87      21.43   24  
 13 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   21.66      21.63   22  
 14 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                21.85      21.64   21  
 15 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  21.79      21.76   20  
 16 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.83      21.80   19  
 17 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                21.79      21.87   18  
 18 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.92   17  
 19 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  21.77      21.96   16  
 20 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   21.86      22.03   14  
C - Final
 21 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    21.98      21.40   11  
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             22.00      21.68    9  
 23 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  21.88      21.73    8  
 24 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.26      22.00    7  
 25 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               22.11      22.06    6  
 26 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          21.97      22.07    5  
 27 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               22.05      22.15    4  
 28 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          22.34      22.27    3  
 29 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    21.99      22.29    2  
 30 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  22.38      22.38    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  21.19      20.53  
  2 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                21.52      21.23  
  3 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  22.09      21.30  
  4 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                21.86      21.31  
  5 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                21.86      21.35  
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.56      21.43  
  7 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                21.90      21.44  
  8 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                21.62      21.54  
  9 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               22.16      21.64  
 10 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.85      21.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   21.81      21.66  
 12 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             21.92      21.70  
 13 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  22.20      21.77  
 13 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          22.10      21.77  
 15 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  22.80      21.79  
 15 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                22.11      21.79  
 17 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.91      21.83  
 18 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                22.34      21.85  
 19 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   22.35      21.86  
 20 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               21.67      21.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  22.17      21.88  
 22 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          22.50      21.97  
 23 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    22.41      21.98  
 24 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    22.75      21.99  
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             22.74      22.00  
 26 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               22.56      22.05  
 27 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               22.41      22.11  
 28 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.66      22.26  
 29 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          23.99      22.34  
 30 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  23.23      22.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers          22.99      22.47  
 32 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               22.67      22.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   22.34      22.50  
 34 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  22.91      22.51  
 34 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                22.95      22.51  
 36 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens                23.61      22.55  
 37 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley                22.80      22.56  
 37 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             23.07      22.56  
 39 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  22.80      22.57  
 40 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          23.48      22.66  
 41 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   23.04      22.72  
 42 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             22.89      22.73  
 43 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          23.13      22.76  
 44 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               23.50      22.77  
 45 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          22.90      22.79  
 45 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    23.50      22.79  
 47 Anderson, David           FR RWU                    23.30      22.81  
 48 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               22.67      22.82  
 49 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               22.32      22.83  
 50 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                       NT      22.85  
 51 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                   22.58      22.87  
 52 Savino, George               Bryant U               23.56      22.92  
 52 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    23.20      22.92  
 52 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   23.10      22.92  
 55 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  24.08      22.97  
 56 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                  23.44      22.98  
 57 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          23.18      23.05  
 57 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   23.43      23.05  
 59 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          23.49      23.10  
 60 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                    23.50      23.16  
 61 Goldman, Mitchell         FR Brandeis               23.47      23.18  
 62 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers          23.54      23.23  
 63 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  23.94      23.27  
 64 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens                23.73      23.31  
 65 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               23.68      23.44  
 66 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                    23.80      23.53  
 67 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               24.18      23.55  
 68 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          24.04      23.56  
 69 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    25.21      23.66  
 70 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               25.87      23.84  
 71 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   23.83      23.88  
 72 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               23.87      23.97  
 73 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose             24.87      24.29  
 74 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                28.49      24.43  
 75 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                  25.53      24.62  
 76 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               25.54      24.75  
 77 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                   24.98      24.85  
 78 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             25.69      25.51  
 79 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             26.91      25.69  
 80 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley                26.46      25.75  
 81 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  27.92      25.94  
 82 Asher, Asher                 BABC                   26.99      26.35  
 83 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                   26.99      26.37  
 -- Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                22.78     X22.19  
 -- Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers          23.62     X22.53  
 -- Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          23.40     X22.66  
 -- Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                25.63     X23.05  
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.24     X23.40  
 -- Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                   24.11     X23.84  
 -- Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U               23.55     X24.90  
 -- Smits, David              SR Rowan                  22.36         DQ  
 -- Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          21.99        DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:22.24    2:20.20   40  
              31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:43.93 (36.80)     2:20.20 (36.27)
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:23.10    2:22.31   37  
              32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:22.31 (37.06)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           2:26.40    2:23.67   35  
              32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)     1:45.72 (36.72)     2:23.67 (37.95)
  4 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:25.00    2:24.23   34  
              32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)     1:45.56 (37.28)     2:24.23 (38.67)
  5 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:30.21    2:25.96   33  
              32.87     1:09.64 (36.77)     1:47.54 (37.90)     2:25.96 (38.42)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:29.02    2:26.20   32  
              33.20     1:10.87 (37.67)     1:49.05 (38.18)     2:26.20 (37.15)
  7 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  2:28.28    2:26.76   31  
              33.15     1:09.60 (36.45)     1:47.28 (37.68)     2:26.76 (39.48)
  8 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:30.29    2:28.12   30  
              33.41     1:10.28 (36.87)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:28.12 (39.74)
  9 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  2:29.23    2:28.64   29  
              33.93     1:10.85 (36.92)     1:49.21 (38.36)     2:28.64 (39.43)
 10 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             2:30.59    2:32.69   28  
              32.78     1:10.69 (37.91)     1:51.09 (40.40)     2:32.69 (41.60)
B - Final
 11 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:31.04    2:23.68   26  
              32.67     1:09.16 (36.49)     1:45.92 (36.76)     2:23.68 (37.76)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:30.93    2:26.53   24  
              32.35     1:08.57 (36.22)     1:46.63 (38.06)     2:26.53 (39.90)
 13 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:31.85    2:28.93   22  
              32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)     1:48.88 (39.10)     2:28.93 (40.05)
 14 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.21    2:31.01   21  
              34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     1:51.77 (38.88)     2:31.01 (39.24)
 15 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:31.65   20  
              32.91     1:11.42 (38.51)     1:51.25 (39.83)     2:31.65 (40.40)
 16 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  2:33.09    2:33.08   19  
              33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)     1:52.15 (39.86)     2:33.08 (40.93)
 17 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:32.09    2:33.32   18  
              34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:52.37 (39.64)     2:33.32 (40.95)
 18 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:30.63    2:33.81   17  
              33.91     1:13.03 (39.12)     1:53.08 (40.05)     2:33.81 (40.73)
 19 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:33.33    2:34.27   16  
              34.30     1:12.90 (38.60)     1:53.35 (40.45)     2:34.27 (40.92)
 20 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:33.81    2:35.76   14  
              33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)     1:53.18 (41.01)     2:35.76 (42.58)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:36.01    2:29.27   11  
              34.63     1:12.15 (37.52)     1:50.73 (38.58)     2:29.27 (38.54)
 22 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:34.19    2:32.75    9  
              34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)     1:53.03 (39.65)     2:32.75 (39.72)
 23 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:33.87    2:33.48    8  
              35.91     1:14.88 (38.97)     1:54.11 (39.23)     2:33.48 (39.37)
 24 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.47    2:33.75    7  
              35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)     1:54.26 (39.47)     2:33.75 (39.49)
 25 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 2:35.47    2:33.88    6  
              33.93     1:12.08 (38.15)     1:52.34 (40.26)     2:33.88 (41.54)
 26 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:36.35    2:34.31    5  
              34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)     1:53.47 (40.23)     2:34.31 (40.84)
 27 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 2:35.28    2:34.88    4  
              35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)     1:54.78 (39.89)     2:34.88 (40.10)
 28 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:34.46    2:35.09    3  
              36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)     1:55.11 (39.51)     2:35.09 (39.98)
 29 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:35.64    2:35.34    2  
              33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:52.74 (40.32)     2:35.34 (42.60)
 30 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:35.03    2:36.67    1  
              35.14     1:14.73 (39.59)     1:55.47 (40.74)     2:36.67 (41.20)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:25.04    2:22.24  
              31.40     1:07.37 (35.97)     1:44.62 (37.25)     2:22.24 (37.62)
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:31.00    2:23.10  
              33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:46.32 (36.56)     2:23.10 (36.78)
  3 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:30.77    2:25.00  
              32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:46.23 (38.00)     2:25.00 (38.77)
  4 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           2:22.99    2:26.40  
              32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:47.10 (38.07)     2:26.40 (39.30)
  5 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  2:27.06    2:28.28  
              33.46     1:10.34 (36.88)     1:48.54 (38.20)     2:28.28 (39.74)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:28.49    2:29.02  
              33.53     1:11.63 (38.10)     1:50.76 (39.13)     2:29.02 (38.26)
  7 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  2:27.47    2:29.23  
              33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:49.05 (38.42)     2:29.23 (40.18)
  8 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:31.57    2:30.21  
              34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:51.32 (38.98)     2:30.21 (38.89)
  9 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:30.76    2:30.29  
              33.92     1:11.55 (37.63)     1:50.36 (38.81)     2:30.29 (39.93)
 10 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             2:41.13    2:30.59  
              33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)     1:50.82 (39.50)     2:30.59 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:33.11    2:30.63  
              33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:51.25 (39.08)     2:30.63 (39.38)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:30.64    2:30.93  
              32.91     1:10.69 (37.78)     1:50.00 (39.31)     2:30.93 (40.93)
 13 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:27.04    2:31.04  
              33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:51.07 (39.19)     2:31.04 (39.97)
 14 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:31.21  
              33.91     1:12.57 (38.66)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:31.21 (39.44)
 15 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:34.26    2:31.85  
              33.36     1:10.42 (37.06)     1:50.49 (40.07)     2:31.85 (41.36)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:36.12    2:32.09  
              34.34     1:12.71 (38.37)     1:52.14 (39.43)     2:32.09 (39.95)
 17 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.43    2:33.00  
              32.77     1:10.85 (38.08)     1:51.38 (40.53)     2:33.00 (41.62)
 18 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  2:36.47    2:33.09  
              33.42     1:11.35 (37.93)     1:51.41 (40.06)     2:33.09 (41.68)
 19 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:39.01    2:33.33  
              34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)     1:53.26 (40.12)     2:33.33 (40.07)
 20 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:33.90    2:33.81  
              34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)     1:52.98 (41.04)     2:33.81 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:36.43    2:33.87  
              35.94     1:15.12 (39.18)     1:54.71 (39.59)     2:33.87 (39.16)
 22 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:41.66    2:34.19  
              34.91     1:14.00 (39.09)     1:54.17 (40.17)     2:34.19 (40.02)
 23 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:36.67    2:34.46  
              35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)     1:54.17 (39.80)     2:34.46 (40.29)
 24 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:37.46    2:35.03  
              35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)     1:54.09 (40.46)     2:35.03 (40.94)
 25 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 2:37.38    2:35.28  
              35.29     1:14.65 (39.36)     1:54.83 (40.18)     2:35.28 (40.45)
 26 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 2:37.62    2:35.47  
              33.75     1:12.62 (38.87)     1:53.59 (40.97)     2:35.47 (41.88)
 26 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:38.79    2:35.47  
              36.33     1:15.87 (39.54)     1:55.46 (39.59)     2:35.47 (40.01)
 28 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:40.32    2:35.64  
              34.01     1:12.57 (38.56)     1:53.42 (40.85)     2:35.64 (42.22)
 29 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:35.23    2:36.01  
              36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     1:55.97 (40.00)     2:36.01 (40.04)
 30 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:36.66    2:36.35  
              35.15     1:14.68 (39.53)     1:55.62 (40.94)     2:36.35 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.67    2:36.39  
              33.73     1:13.13 (39.40)     1:54.20 (41.07)     2:36.39 (42.19)
 32 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        2:43.03    2:36.56  
               5.06                             1:55.03 ( )     2:36.56 (41.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             2:39.39    2:37.10  
              34.09     1:13.26 (39.17)     1:54.75 (41.49)     2:37.10 (42.35)
 34 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              2:46.91    2:37.66  
              34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:55.73 (41.77)     2:37.66 (41.93)
 35 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:45.47    2:37.71  
               4.99       35.52 (30.53)   1:56.18 (1:20.66)     2:37.71 (41.53)
 36 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           2:33.78    2:38.78  
              35.23     1:14.90 (39.67)     1:56.65 (41.75)     2:38.78 (42.13)
 37 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:39.13    2:38.98  
              36.09     1:16.05 (39.96)     1:57.51 (41.46)     2:38.98 (41.47)
 38 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  2:40.59    2:39.29  
              34.82     1:14.03 (39.21)     1:55.81 (41.78)     2:39.29 (43.48)
 39 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           2:38.97    2:39.52  
              35.23     1:14.87 (39.64)     1:56.92 (42.05)     2:39.52 (42.60)
 40 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        2:41.99    2:40.88  
              36.27     1:17.39 (41.12)     1:58.53 (41.14)     2:40.88 (42.35)
 41 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             2:46.84    2:41.08  
              36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)     1:59.30 (42.11)     2:41.08 (41.78)
 42 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                2:48.87    2:41.92  
              36.01     1:16.72 (40.71)     1:59.08 (42.36)     2:41.92 (42.84)
 43 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              2:44.59    2:42.09  
               5.21       35.80 (30.59)   1:58.65 (1:22.85)     2:42.09 (43.44)
 44 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 2:42.00    2:42.40  
              36.49     1:17.47 (40.98)     1:59.71 (42.24)     2:42.40 (42.69)
 45 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           2:49.93    2:43.34  
              35.88     1:16.86 (40.98)     1:59.70 (42.84)     2:43.34 (43.64)
 46 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              2:45.90    2:43.59  
               2.56       35.44 (32.88)   2:00.25 (1:24.81)     2:43.59 (43.34)
 47 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 2:45.51    2:43.64  
              35.91     1:16.71 (40.80)     1:59.58 (42.87)     2:43.64 (44.06)
 48 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:43.57    2:43.67  
              35.82                             1:59.28 ( )     2:43.67 (44.39)
 49 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                  2:49.44    2:43.81  
              35.84     1:16.36 (40.52)     1:59.79 (43.43)     2:43.81 (44.02)
 50 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                2:45.41    2:44.16  
              36.13     1:18.16 (42.03)     2:01.00 (42.84)     2:44.16 (43.16)
 51 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  2:43.84    2:44.52  
                            1:15.00 ( )     1:59.34 (44.34)     2:44.52 (45.18)
 52 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 2:47.36    2:44.73  
              37.47     1:19.18 (41.71)     2:01.79 (42.61)     2:44.73 (42.94)
 53 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:36.99    2:44.76  
              36.51     1:17.36 (40.85)     2:00.45 (43.09)     2:44.76 (44.31)
 54 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens              2:47.58    2:45.65  
              36.08     1:17.75 (41.67)     2:02.04 (44.29)     2:45.65 (43.61)
 55 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack            2:49.36    2:45.84  
              36.43     1:17.83 (41.40)     2:01.88 (44.05)     2:45.84 (43.96)
 56 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            3:01.31    2:46.72  
              37.38     1:20.14 (42.76)     2:03.88 (43.74)     2:46.72 (42.84)
 57 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 2:45.67    2:48.94  
              10.74       37.23 (26.49)   2:03.50 (1:26.27)     2:48.94 (45.44)
 58 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            2:45.69    2:49.11  
              36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:03.63 (44.37)     2:49.11 (45.48)
 59 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:54.40    2:51.14  
              37.58     1:21.36 (43.78)     2:06.77 (45.41)     2:51.14 (44.37)
 60 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             2:59.50    2:52.81  
              40.38     1:24.86 (44.48)     2:09.53 (44.67)     2:52.81 (43.28)
 61 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                2:53.46    2:54.04  
              38.67     1:22.43 (43.76)     2:07.87 (45.44)     2:54.04 (46.17)
 62 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                3:01.08    2:58.82  
              40.54     1:26.52 (45.98)     2:13.20 (46.68)     2:58.82 (45.62)
 63 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             3:10.96    3:10.31  
              41.82     1:30.74 (48.92)     2:20.89 (50.15)     3:10.31 (49.42)
 -- Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.72   X2:28.67  
              32.92     1:10.43 (37.51)     1:49.60 (39.17)     2:28.67 (39.07)
 -- Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:40.00   X2:42.81  
              37.46     1:18.98 (41.52)     2:00.94 (41.96)     2:42.81 (41.87)
 -- Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:57.21   X2:52.20  
              39.06     1:22.41 (43.35)     2:07.16 (44.75)     2:52.20 (45.04)
 -- Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              2:58.90   X2:53.69  
              38.53     1:22.41 (43.88)     2:07.87 (45.46)     2:53.69 (45.82)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:05.43    2:01.11   40  
              27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:29.49 (31.42)     2:01.11 (31.62)
  2 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           2:09.46    2:05.79   37  
              28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:32.92 (32.57)     2:05.79 (32.87)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  2:09.37    2:06.46   35  
              28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:06.46 (33.02)
  4 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                2:08.12    2:06.89   34  
              27.55       58.89 (31.34)     1:31.74 (32.85)     2:06.89 (35.15)
  5 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                2:10.78    2:09.61   33  
              28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)     1:35.54 (34.06)     2:09.61 (34.07)
  6 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             2:11.17    2:09.97   32  
              29.20     1:02.88 (33.68)     1:36.47 (33.59)     2:09.97 (33.50)
  7 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:08.67    2:09.99   31  
              28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)     1:34.86 (33.99)     2:09.99 (35.13)
  8 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:11.45    2:12.44   30  
              29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)     1:36.54 (34.23)     2:12.44 (35.90)
  9 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:09.65    2:12.91   29  
              28.43     1:00.92 (32.49)     1:35.81 (34.89)     2:12.91 (37.10)
 10 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:12.63    2:19.31   28  
              29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:39.99 (36.66)     2:19.31 (39.32)
B - Final
 11 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              2:12.88    2:11.41   26  
              30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:11.41 (33.33)
 12 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.72    2:11.85   24  
              29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)     1:37.30 (34.02)     2:11.85 (34.55)
 13 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              2:14.31    2:12.78   22  
              30.16     1:03.58 (33.42)     1:38.03 (34.45)     2:12.78 (34.75)
 14 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:13.68    2:13.38   21  
              29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)     1:37.60 (34.60)     2:13.38 (35.78)
 15 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  2:14.66    2:13.45   20  
              29.09     1:01.96 (32.87)     1:36.97 (35.01)     2:13.45 (36.48)
 16 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:12.84    2:13.65   19  
              29.75     1:03.83 (34.08)     1:38.79 (34.96)     2:13.65 (34.86)
 17 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:15.04    2:14.53   18  
              29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:38.02 (35.38)     2:14.53 (36.51)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              2:15.39    2:15.42   17  
              30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:39.60 (35.36)     2:15.42 (35.82)
 19 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 2:15.48    2:19.01   16  
              30.70     1:05.71 (35.01)     1:42.49 (36.78)     2:19.01 (36.52)
 20 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:14.69    2:19.40   14  
              31.19     1:06.54 (35.35)     1:43.27 (36.73)     2:19.40 (36.13)
C - Final
 21 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                2:17.05    2:13.73   11  
              29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:38.42 (34.72)     2:13.73 (35.31)
 22 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:16.08    2:14.86    9  
              31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)     1:40.06 (35.05)     2:14.86 (34.80)
 23 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:18.43    2:15.27    8  
              30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)     1:39.51 (34.72)     2:15.27 (35.76)
 24 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:17.66    2:17.82    7  
              31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)     1:42.33 (35.61)     2:17.82 (35.49)
 25 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             2:16.74    2:18.59    6  
              30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)     1:41.22 (35.96)     2:18.59 (37.37)
 26 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:22.72    2:19.12    5  
              31.44     1:06.97 (35.53)     1:43.08 (36.11)     2:19.12 (36.04)
 27 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:19.56    2:19.19    4  
              30.89     1:05.68 (34.79)     1:42.10 (36.42)     2:19.19 (37.09)
 28 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:20.48    2:19.43    3  
              30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)     1:41.54 (36.40)     2:19.43 (37.89)
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              2:21.00    2:20.89    2  
              30.50     1:06.17 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.36)     2:20.89 (37.36)
 30 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:22.08    2:22.48    1  
              31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:43.64 (37.20)     2:22.48 (38.84)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:10.59    2:05.43  
              27.32       58.15 (30.83)     1:30.41 (32.26)     2:05.43 (35.02)
  2 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                2:12.53    2:08.12  
              28.42     1:01.14 (32.72)     1:34.09 (32.95)     2:08.12 (34.03)
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:09.61    2:08.67  
              28.69     1:00.88 (32.19)     1:34.49 (33.61)     2:08.67 (34.18)
  4 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  2:15.85    2:09.37  
              28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:35.24 (33.75)     2:09.37 (34.13)
  5 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           2:10.38    2:09.46  
              29.31     1:02.45 (33.14)     1:36.07 (33.62)     2:09.46 (33.39)
  6 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:14.19    2:09.65  
              29.12     1:01.69 (32.57)     1:35.36 (33.67)     2:09.65 (34.29)
  7 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                2:16.14    2:10.78  
              28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)     1:36.25 (34.40)     2:10.78 (34.53)
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             2:14.59    2:11.17  
              29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)     1:36.94 (33.97)     2:11.17 (34.23)
  9 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:17.39    2:11.45  
              29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:11.45 (35.82)
 10 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:17.82    2:12.63  
              30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.61)     2:12.63 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:15.72    2:12.84  
              29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:38.66 (34.95)     2:12.84 (34.18)
 12 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              2:16.68    2:12.88  
              30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)     1:38.85 (34.53)     2:12.88 (34.03)
 13 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:17.36    2:13.68  
              30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:38.74 (34.96)     2:13.68 (34.94)
 14 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              2:17.61    2:14.31  
              30.30     1:04.23 (33.93)     1:39.31 (35.08)     2:14.31 (35.00)
 15 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  2:23.68    2:14.66  
              29.53     1:02.88 (33.35)     1:38.03 (35.15)     2:14.66 (36.63)
 16 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:20.47    2:14.69  
              30.50     1:05.13 (34.63)     1:40.39 (35.26)     2:14.69 (34.30)
 17 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.20    2:14.72  
              30.04     1:03.45 (33.41)     1:38.67 (35.22)     2:14.72 (36.05)
 18 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:19.35    2:15.04  
              30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)     1:39.14 (35.56)     2:15.04 (35.90)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              2:17.56    2:15.39  
              30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.96)     2:15.39 (36.51)
 20 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 2:17.62    2:15.48  
              30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:40.94 (35.95)     2:15.48 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:16.44    2:16.08  
              31.02     1:06.26 (35.24)     1:41.03 (34.77)     2:16.08 (35.05)
 22 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U                  NT    2:16.74  
              29.53     1:04.04 (34.51)     1:39.82 (35.78)     2:16.74 (36.92)
 23 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                2:20.25    2:17.05  
              30.16     1:04.43 (34.27)     1:40.01 (35.58)     2:17.05 (37.04)
 24 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:24.50    2:17.66  
              31.64     1:07.03 (35.39)     1:42.61 (35.58)     2:17.66 (35.05)
 25 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:23.40    2:18.43  
              31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)     1:42.71 (36.32)     2:18.43 (35.72)
 26 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:22.52    2:19.56  
              30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:42.42 (36.69)     2:19.56 (37.14)
 27 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:19.07    2:20.48  
              31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)     1:43.66 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.82)
 28 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              2:19.99    2:21.00  
              31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:21.00 (37.45)
 29 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:21.46    2:22.08  
              32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:43.73 (36.29)     2:22.08 (38.35)
 30 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:19.72    2:22.72  
              32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)     1:45.30 (36.94)     2:22.72 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:22.00    2:22.79  
              31.08     1:07.44 (36.36)     1:44.65 (37.21)     2:22.79 (38.14)
 32 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        2:30.14    2:23.31  
              30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:44.32 (37.47)     2:23.31 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 2:29.44    2:23.42  
              31.95     1:08.19 (36.24)     1:45.37 (37.18)     2:23.42 (38.05)
 34 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        2:28.47    2:27.87  
              31.62     1:08.75 (37.13)     1:48.61 (39.86)     2:27.87 (39.26)
 35 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           2:31.44    2:29.91  
              32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)     1:48.75 (39.06)     2:29.91 (41.16)
 36 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:33.90    2:30.51  
              32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)     1:49.58 (40.05)     2:30.51 (40.93)
 37 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 2:37.03    2:30.85  
              32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)     1:50.43 (39.70)     2:30.85 (40.42)
 38 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             2:40.16    2:35.00  
              33.53     1:12.27 (38.74)     1:53.02 (40.75)     2:35.00 (41.98)
 39 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                2:43.08    2:35.10  
              33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)     1:53.42 (41.39)     2:35.10 (41.68)
 -- Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              2:16.00   X2:12.07  
              29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:36.66 (34.67)     2:12.07 (35.41)
 -- Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.40        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.59      57.25   40  
              26.16       57.25 (31.09)                                        
  2 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             58.84      58.01   37  
              26.93       58.01 (31.08)                                        
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               59.32      58.12   35  
              27.28       58.12 (30.84)                                        
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             58.47      58.40   34  
              27.78       58.40 (30.62)                                        
  5 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                  59.48      58.83   33  
              27.72       58.83 (31.11)                                        
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U               58.33      58.87   32  
              27.76       58.87 (31.11)                                        
  7 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers          58.44      59.26   31  
              27.74       59.26 (31.52)                                        
  8 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  59.17      59.34   30  
              27.00       59.34 (32.34)                                        
  9 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  59.61      59.43   29  
              27.80       59.43 (31.63)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          59.58      59.63   28  
              28.34       59.63 (31.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               59.87      56.37   26  
              26.31       56.37 (30.06)                                        
 12 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    59.93      57.27   24  
              26.96       57.27 (30.31)                                        
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley                59.87      59.79   22  
              28.08       59.79 (31.71)                                        
 14 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 1:00.12      59.85   21  
              28.20       59.85 (31.65)                                        
 15 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:00.00      59.87   20  
              27.69       59.87 (32.18)                                        
 16 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:00.40      59.95   19  
              28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption           1:00.08    1:00.09   18  
              27.63     1:00.09 (32.46)                                        
 18 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:00.12    1:00.29   17  
              28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)                                        
 19 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:00.06    1:00.37   16  
              28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)                                        
 20 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.33    1:00.59   14  
              28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.01      59.57   11  
              27.72       59.57 (31.85)                                        
 22 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           1:00.60    1:00.09    9  
              28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)                                        
 23 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:00.52    1:00.21    8  
              28.26     1:00.21 (31.95)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57    1:00.26    7  
              28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)                                        
 25 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  1:00.56    1:00.54    6  
              28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:01.40    1:00.58    5  
              28.41     1:00.58 (32.17)                                        
 27 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.18    1:00.73    4  
              27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)                                        
 28 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:00.75    1:00.89    3  
              28.41     1:00.89 (32.48)                                        
 29 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                1:01.13    1:00.98    2  
              28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)                                        
 30 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           1:01.20    1:01.24    1  
              28.31     1:01.24 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:02.84      58.33  
              27.66       58.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.48      58.44  
              27.77       58.44 (30.67)                                        
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             59.22      58.47  
              27.61       58.47 (30.86)                                        
  4 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             58.33      58.84  
              27.50       58.84 (31.34)                                        
  5 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                1:00.25      59.17  
              27.13       59.17 (32.04)                                        
  6 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:02.99      59.32  
              27.50       59.32 (31.82)                                        
  7 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.83      59.48  
              28.13       59.48 (31.35)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.86      59.58  
              28.46       59.58 (31.12)                                        
  9 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.28      59.59  
              27.52       59.59 (32.07)                                        
 10 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                1:01.66      59.61  
              28.21       59.61 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.48      59.87  
              27.64       59.87 (32.23)                                        
 11 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              1:01.30      59.87  
              28.23       59.87 (31.64)                                        
 13 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    59.47      59.93  
              27.90       59.93 (32.03)                                        
 14 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:03.66    1:00.00  
              28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
 15 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:01.36    1:00.06  
              27.94     1:00.06 (32.12)                                        
 16 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             58.58    1:00.08  
              27.83     1:00.08 (32.25)                                        
 17 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:06.10    1:00.12  
              28.31     1:00.12 (31.81)                                        
 17 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   59.78    1:00.12  
              28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
 19 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.40    1:00.33  
              27.89     1:00.33 (32.44)                                        
 20 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:03.12    1:00.40  
              28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:02.41    1:00.52  
              28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)                                        
 22 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  1:02.34    1:00.56  
              28.26     1:00.56 (32.30)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.70    1:00.57  
              28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)                                        
 24 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             59.93    1:00.60  
              28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)                                        
 25 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:02.15    1:00.75  
              28.40     1:00.75 (32.35)                                        
 26 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.25    1:01.01  
              28.10     1:01.01 (32.91)                                        
 27 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                1:03.98    1:01.13  
              28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)                                        
 28 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.12    1:01.18  
              28.14     1:01.18 (33.04)                                        
 29 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           1:02.33    1:01.20  
              28.57     1:01.20 (32.63)                                        
 30 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:02.02    1:01.40  
              29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             1:03.09    1:01.42  
              28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)                                        
 32 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.52    1:01.50  
              28.96     1:01.50 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              1:03.25    1:01.64  
              29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)                                        
 34 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:02.16    1:01.80  
              28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)                                        
 35 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                1:02.50    1:01.81  
              29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)                                        
 36 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.83    1:01.92  
              28.98     1:01.92 (32.94)                                        
 36 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             1:04.19    1:01.92  
              29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)                                        
 38 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens              1:04.45    1:02.17  
              28.64     1:02.17 (33.53)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                1:02.58    1:02.18  
              29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)                                        
 40 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.52    1:02.28  
              29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
 41 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           1:02.59    1:02.50  
              28.30     1:02.50 (34.20)                                        
 42 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           1:02.61    1:02.63  
              29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)                                        
 43 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:05.10    1:02.64  
              29.14     1:02.64 (33.50)                                        
 44 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.44    1:02.68  
              29.09     1:02.68 (33.59)                                        
 45 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            1:05.26    1:02.74  
              29.78     1:02.74 (32.96)                                        
 46 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:05.91    1:02.82  
              29.26     1:02.82 (33.56)                                        
 47 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.65    1:03.00  
              29.15     1:03.00 (33.85)                                        
 48 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 1:02.70    1:03.06  
              29.06     1:03.06 (34.00)                                        
 49 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:06.40    1:03.18  
              29.12     1:03.18 (34.06)                                        
 50 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis             1:04.85    1:03.28  
              28.80     1:03.28 (34.48)                                        
 51 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  1:04.51    1:03.36  
              29.32     1:03.36 (34.04)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    59.41    1:03.39  
              29.04     1:03.39 (34.35)                                        
 53 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.23    1:03.54  
              28.47     1:03.54 (35.07)                                        
 54 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.20    1:03.61  
              29.39     1:03.61 (34.22)                                        
 55 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 1:03.56    1:03.81  
              29.54     1:03.81 (34.27)                                        
 56 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack            1:06.92    1:03.89  
              29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)                                        
 57 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.57    1:03.94  
              29.93     1:03.94 (34.01)                                        
 58 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.30    1:04.38  
              30.22     1:04.38 (34.16)                                        
 59 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             1:07.22    1:04.68  
              30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)                                        
 60 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              1:07.48    1:04.76  
              29.92     1:04.76 (34.84)                                        
 61 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:01.28    1:04.78  
              30.13     1:04.78 (34.65)                                        
 61 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:05.84    1:04.78  
              29.99     1:04.78 (34.79)                                        
 63 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                  1:06.37    1:04.85  
              29.45     1:04.85 (35.40)                                        
 64 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 1:04.60    1:04.90  
              30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)                                        
 65 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:05.99    1:05.00  
              29.31     1:05.00 (35.69)                                        
 66 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              1:07.30    1:05.85  
              30.62     1:05.85 (35.23)                                        
 67 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:09.75    1:05.94  
              30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)                                        
 68 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           1:04.80    1:06.07  
              29.95     1:06.07 (36.12)                                        
 69 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:06.91    1:06.21  
              29.87     1:06.21 (36.34)                                        
 70 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                1:05.24    1:06.58  
              30.24     1:06.58 (36.34)                                        
 71 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis             1:06.70    1:06.95  
              29.77     1:06.95 (37.18)                                        
 72 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                 1:08.75    1:07.07  
              30.50     1:07.07 (36.57)                                        
 73 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              1:11.16    1:07.20  
              30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)                                        
 74 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:06.21    1:07.79  
              31.12     1:07.79 (36.67)                                        
 75 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack            1:09.40    1:08.20  
              31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)                                        
 76 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley              1:07.07    1:08.67  
              31.55     1:08.67 (37.12)                                        
 77 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:12.90    1:08.80  
              32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)                                        
 78 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                1:06.76    1:08.96  
              30.98     1:08.96 (37.98)                                        
 79 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  1:16.50    1:09.69  
              31.93     1:09.69 (37.76)                                        
 80 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:09.75    1:09.79  
              33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)                                        
 81 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                1:12.50    1:11.84  
              33.40     1:11.84 (38.44)                                        
 -- Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:03.12   X1:00.69  
              28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)                                        
 -- Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.57   X1:00.89  
              28.67     1:00.89 (32.22)                                        
 -- Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:02.56   X1:01.04  
              28.61     1:01.04 (32.43)                                        
 -- Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:03.69   X1:04.94  
              30.30     1:04.94 (34.64)                                        
 -- Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:07.47   X1:06.58  
              31.17     1:06.58 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          49.97      49.74   40  
              23.37       49.74 (26.37)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          50.58      49.82   37  
              23.18       49.82 (26.64)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.00      50.19   35  
              23.67       50.19 (26.52)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               50.69      50.25   34  
              23.13       50.25 (27.12)                                        
  5 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  51.23      50.81   33  
              23.72       50.81 (27.09)                                        
  6 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   50.89      51.00   32  
              23.81       51.00 (27.19)                                        
  7 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                51.26      51.23   31  
              24.00       51.23 (27.23)                                        
  8 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                51.26      51.43   30  
              23.84       51.43 (27.59)                                        
  9 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                51.13      51.45   29  
              23.84       51.45 (27.61)                                        
 10 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               51.40      51.47   28  
              24.06       51.47 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                51.66      51.33   26  
              23.77       51.33 (27.56)                                        
 12 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   51.85      51.59   24  
              24.46       51.59 (27.13)                                        
 13 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   52.06      51.75   22  
              24.15       51.75 (27.60)                                        
 14 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   51.97      51.90   21  
              24.21       51.90 (27.69)                                        
 15 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               51.62      52.01   20  
              24.02       52.01 (27.99)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                52.27      52.07   19  
              24.56       52.07 (27.51)                                        
 17 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                  51.69      52.15   18  
              24.16       52.15 (27.99)                                        
 18 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    52.40      52.21   17  
              24.56       52.21 (27.65)                                        
 19 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    52.43      52.90   16  
              24.29       52.90 (28.61)                                        
 20 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                51.82      53.51   14  
              24.66       53.51 (28.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   52.79      53.10   11  
              24.40       53.10 (28.70)                                        
 22 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                53.61      53.31    9  
              24.66       53.31 (28.65)                                        
 23 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley                53.72      53.52    8  
              24.97       53.52 (28.55)                                        
 24 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               53.45      53.56    7  
              25.00       53.56 (28.56)                                        
 25 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               52.96      53.72    6  
              25.03       53.72 (28.69)                                        
 26 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                53.85      53.77    5  
              25.18       53.77 (28.59)                                        
 27 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                52.70      53.81    4  
              24.60       53.81 (29.21)                                        
 28 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          53.86      53.89    3  
              24.89       53.89 (29.00)                                        
 29 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               53.61      53.90    2  
              25.35       53.90 (28.55)                                        
 30 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                53.55      54.61    1  
              25.64       54.61 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          51.44      49.97  
              23.54       49.97 (26.43)                                        
  2 Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose             50.91      50.15  
              23.37       50.15 (26.78)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          51.92      50.58  
              23.67       50.58 (26.91)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               51.43      50.69  
              23.58       50.69 (27.11)                                        
  5 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   51.05      50.89  
              23.67       50.89 (27.22)                                        
  6 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.89      51.00  
              24.10       51.00 (26.90)                                        
  7 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                52.42      51.13  
              23.62       51.13 (27.51)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  52.78      51.23  
              23.97       51.23 (27.26)                                        
  9 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                51.67      51.26  
              23.66       51.26 (27.60)                                        
  9 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                51.72      51.26  
              24.04       51.26 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               52.71      51.40  
              24.00       51.40 (27.40)                                        
 12 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U                  NT      51.62  
              23.85       51.62 (27.77)                                        
 13 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                53.64      51.66  
              24.07       51.66 (27.59)                                        
 14 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                  53.98      51.69  
              24.36       51.69 (27.33)                                        
 15 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                52.94      51.82  
              23.87       51.82 (27.95)                                        
 16 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   52.47      51.85  
              24.22       51.85 (27.63)                                        
 17 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   52.08      51.97  
              24.04       51.97 (27.93)                                        
 18 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   52.42      52.06  
              23.86       52.06 (28.20)                                        
 19 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                52.81      52.27  
              24.28       52.27 (27.99)                                        
 20 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    57.15      52.40  
              24.38       52.40 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    54.28      52.43  
              23.82       52.43 (28.61)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                54.04      52.70  
              24.40       52.70 (28.30)                                        
 23 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   52.58      52.79  
              24.64       52.79 (28.15)                                        
 24 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               56.32      52.96  
              24.27       52.96 (28.69)                                        
 25 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               53.45      53.45  
              24.79       53.45 (28.66)                                        
 26 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                54.12      53.55  
              24.98       53.55 (28.57)                                        
 27 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                55.31      53.61  
              24.42       53.61 (29.19)                                        
 27 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               54.96      53.61  
              25.11       53.61 (28.50)                                        
 29 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley                54.56      53.72  
              25.03       53.72 (28.69)                                        
 30 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                55.29      53.85  
              24.89       53.85 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          54.88      53.86  
              25.70       53.86 (28.16)                                        
 32 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  55.75      54.35  
              25.21       54.35 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers          54.77      54.39  
              25.21       54.39 (29.18)                                        
 34 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    59.73      54.40  
              25.16       54.40 (29.24)                                        
 35 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    57.66      54.73  
              25.38       54.73 (29.35)                                        
 36 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens                55.49      54.80  
              25.89       54.80 (28.91)                                        
 37 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                   55.62      55.53  
              25.67       55.53 (29.86)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers          55.96      55.55  
              25.74       55.55 (29.81)                                        
 39 Savino, George               Bryant U               57.45      55.67  
              26.34       55.67 (29.33)                                        
 40 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               57.62      55.71  
              25.96       55.71 (29.75)                                        
 41 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                    59.70      55.79  
              26.55       55.79 (29.24)                                        
 42 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                  56.06      55.86  
              25.97       55.86 (29.89)                                        
 43 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               55.43      55.91  
              25.75       55.91 (30.16)                                        
 44 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U               56.50      55.92  
              25.76       55.92 (30.16)                                        
 45 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             54.34      56.04  
              25.74       56.04 (30.30)                                        
 46 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          56.84      56.05  
              25.87       56.05 (30.18)                                        
 47 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                   56.91      56.12  
              26.42       56.12 (29.70)                                        
 48 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   56.69      56.30  
              26.09       56.30 (30.21)                                        
 49 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               58.24      56.33  
              25.94       56.33 (30.39)                                        
 50 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                59.28      56.37  
              26.07       56.37 (30.30)                                        
 51 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                  55.31      56.67  
              25.81       56.67 (30.86)                                        
 52 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    57.45      56.72  
              26.60       56.72 (30.12)                                        
 52 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               57.89      56.72  
              26.84       56.72 (29.88)                                        
 54 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley                57.27      56.80  
              26.49       56.80 (30.31)                                        
 55 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               58.10      57.31  
              26.76       57.31 (30.55)                                        
 56 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               59.54      57.46  
              26.39       57.46 (31.07)                                        
 57 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                   58.03      57.69  
              26.35       57.69 (31.34)                                        
 58 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               57.89      57.85  
              26.74       57.85 (31.11)                                        
 59 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers          59.40      58.40  
              26.83       58.40 (31.57)                                        
 60 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              1:01.57      59.05  
              26.92       59.05 (32.13)                                        
 61 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             1:01.88      59.11  
              27.72       59.11 (31.39)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U               57.89      59.45  
              27.52       59.45 (31.93)                                        
 63 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                1:00.33      59.56  
              27.38       59.56 (32.18)                                        
 64 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose             59.56      59.61  
              27.00       59.61 (32.61)                                        
 65 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                 1:03.10      59.82  
              26.97       59.82 (32.85)                                        
 66 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           1:00.84      59.94  
              28.21       59.94 (31.73)                                        
 67 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              1:04.18    1:00.49  
              28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 68 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             1:04.31    1:01.72  
              27.61     1:01.72 (34.11)                                        
 69 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:04.89    1:08.19  
              30.11     1:08.19 (38.08)                                        
 -- Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                53.16     X50.82  
              23.37       50.82 (27.45)                                        
 -- Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                55.47     X53.97  
              24.94       53.97 (29.03)                                        
 -- Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               54.06     X54.14  
              25.93       54.14 (28.21)                                        
 -- Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                   57.56     X56.22  
              26.12       56.22 (30.10)                                        
 -- Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:00.42     X57.28  
              26.63       57.28 (30.65)                                        
 -- Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          57.00       XDFS  
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan               10:49.48   17:14.08   40  
              28.59       58.89 (30.30)     1:29.76 (30.87)     2:00.88 (31.12)
        2:32.33 (31.45)     3:03.71 (31.38)     3:34.70 (30.99)     4:06.01 (31.31)
        4:37.30 (31.29)     5:08.43 (31.13)     5:39.83 (31.40)     6:11.32 (31.49)
        6:42.84 (31.52)     7:14.21 (31.37)     7:45.77 (31.56)     8:17.38 (31.61)
        8:48.92 (31.54)     9:20.37 (31.45)     9:52.01 (31.64)    10:23.47 (31.46)
       10:54.95 (31.48)    11:26.43 (31.48)    11:58.00 (31.57)    12:29.59 (31.59)
       13:01.41 (31.82)    13:33.16 (31.75)    14:04.76 (31.60)    14:36.39 (31.63)
       15:08.02 (31.63)    15:39.93 (31.91)    16:11.85 (31.92)    16:43.51 (31.66)
       17:14.08 (30.57)
  2 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U            10:51.73   17:29.93   37  
              29.15     1:00.24 (31.09)     1:31.74 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.23)
        2:34.18 (31.21)     3:05.52 (31.34)     3:36.99 (31.47)     4:08.46 (31.47)
        4:40.18 (31.72)     5:11.91 (31.73)     5:43.78 (31.87)     6:15.50 (31.72)
        6:47.47 (31.97)     7:19.46 (31.99)     7:51.54 (32.08)     8:23.58 (32.04)
        8:55.51 (31.93)     9:27.56 (32.05)     9:59.79 (32.23)    10:32.05 (32.26)
       11:04.43 (32.38)    11:36.79 (32.36)    12:09.44 (32.65)    12:41.86 (32.42)
       13:14.50 (32.64)    13:46.69 (32.19)    14:19.07 (32.38)    14:51.48 (32.41)
       15:23.64 (32.16)    15:55.54 (31.90)    16:27.55 (32.01)    16:59.24 (31.69)
       17:29.93 (30.69)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption          10:47.12   17:41.32   35  
              28.69       59.80 (31.11)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:03.65 (32.12)
        2:35.61 (31.96)     3:07.55 (31.94)     3:39.40 (31.85)     4:11.09 (31.69)
        4:42.95 (31.86)     5:14.76 (31.81)     5:46.65 (31.89)     6:18.72 (32.07)
        6:51.10 (32.38)     7:23.51 (32.41)     7:56.16 (32.65)     8:29.10 (32.94)
        9:01.65 (32.55)     9:34.47 (32.82)    10:07.34 (32.87)    10:40.00 (32.66)
       11:12.67 (32.67)    11:45.23 (32.56)    12:17.63 (32.40)    12:50.09 (32.46)
       13:22.97 (32.88)    13:55.49 (32.52)    14:27.79 (32.30)    15:00.90 (33.11)
       15:33.35 (32.45)    16:05.83 (32.48)    16:37.68 (31.85)    17:10.47 (32.79)
       17:41.32 (30.85)
  4 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                 10:51.91   17:50.43   34  
              29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:32.52 (31.96)     2:04.82 (32.30)
        2:36.88 (32.06)     3:08.96 (32.08)     3:41.47 (32.51)     4:13.83 (32.36)
        4:46.41 (32.58)     5:18.94 (32.53)     5:51.07 (32.13)     6:23.79 (32.72)
        6:56.29 (32.50)     7:28.86 (32.57)     8:01.78 (32.92)     8:34.34 (32.56)
        9:06.75 (32.41)     9:39.04 (32.29)    10:11.34 (32.30)    10:43.95 (32.61)
       11:16.48 (32.53)    11:49.16 (32.68)    12:22.27 (33.11)    12:55.23 (32.96)
       13:28.46 (33.23)    14:01.44 (32.98)    14:34.50 (33.06)    15:07.64 (33.14)
       15:40.77 (33.13)    16:14.79 (34.02)    16:47.39 (32.60)    17:19.34 (31.95)
       17:50.43 (31.09)
  5 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens             10:53.81   17:55.74   33  
              28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)     1:32.22 (31.58)     2:04.24 (32.02)
        2:36.57 (32.33)     3:08.98 (32.41)     3:41.45 (32.47)     4:14.05 (32.60)
        4:46.30 (32.25)     5:18.85 (32.55)     5:51.44 (32.59)     6:23.87 (32.43)
        6:56.54 (32.67)     7:29.33 (32.79)     8:02.00 (32.67)     8:34.66 (32.66)
        9:07.09 (32.43)     9:39.80 (32.71)    10:12.54 (32.74)    10:45.20 (32.66)
       11:18.10 (32.90)    11:51.28 (33.18)    12:24.64 (33.36)    12:57.78 (33.14)
       13:30.99 (33.21)    14:04.08 (33.09)    14:37.30 (33.22)    15:10.53 (33.23)
       15:43.93 (33.40)    16:17.06 (33.13)    16:50.24 (33.18)    17:23.07 (32.83)
       17:55.74 (32.67)
  6 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley             11:05.88   17:56.83   32  
              27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.40 (31.59)     2:02.34 (31.94)
        2:34.63 (32.29)     3:06.99 (32.36)     3:39.14 (32.15)     4:11.68 (32.54)
        4:44.31 (32.63)     5:16.95 (32.64)     5:49.64 (32.69)     6:22.60 (32.96)
        6:55.22 (32.62)     7:28.46 (33.24)     8:01.43 (32.97)     8:34.50 (33.07)
        9:07.97 (33.47)     9:40.87 (32.90)    10:14.00 (33.13)    10:47.39 (33.39)
       11:20.53 (33.14)    11:53.93 (33.40)    12:27.40 (33.47)    13:00.58 (33.18)
       13:34.10 (33.52)    14:07.47 (33.37)    14:40.82 (33.35)    15:14.00 (33.18)
       15:47.25 (33.25)    16:20.54 (33.29)    16:53.51 (32.97)    17:26.22 (32.71)
       17:56.83 (30.61)
  7 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley             11:15.45   17:59.17   31  
              28.41       59.49 (31.08)     1:31.33 (31.84)     2:03.45 (32.12)
        2:35.69 (32.24)     3:08.08 (32.39)     3:40.49 (32.41)     4:13.21 (32.72)
        4:45.88 (32.67)     5:18.63 (32.75)     5:51.44 (32.81)     6:24.19 (32.75)
        6:57.15 (32.96)     7:30.11 (32.96)     8:03.28 (33.17)     8:36.37 (33.09)
        9:09.43 (33.06)     9:42.78 (33.35)    10:16.09 (33.31)    10:49.34 (33.25)
       11:22.61 (33.27)    11:55.88 (33.27)    12:29.38 (33.50)    13:02.62 (33.24)
       13:35.76 (33.14)    14:09.23 (33.47)    14:42.59 (33.36)    15:15.88 (33.29)
       15:49.17 (33.29)    16:22.42 (33.25)    16:55.58 (33.16)    17:28.18 (32.60)
       17:59.17 (30.99)
  8 Russell, Claire              Bryant U            11:01.56   17:59.85   30  
              29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)     1:34.15 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.68)
        2:39.55 (32.72)     3:12.31 (32.76)     3:45.15 (32.84)     4:18.07 (32.92)
        4:50.70 (32.63)     5:23.59 (32.89)     5:56.20 (32.61)     6:28.79 (32.59)
        7:01.43 (32.64)     7:34.29 (32.86)     8:07.20 (32.91)     8:40.15 (32.95)
        9:13.17 (33.02)     9:45.92 (32.75)    10:18.77 (32.85)    10:51.74 (32.97)
       11:24.56 (32.82)    11:57.43 (32.87)    12:30.47 (33.04)    13:03.70 (33.23)
       13:36.64 (32.94)    14:09.77 (33.13)    14:42.65 (32.88)    15:15.89 (33.24)
       15:49.06 (33.17)    16:22.24 (33.18)    16:55.38 (33.14)    17:28.18 (32.80)
       17:59.85 (31.67)
  9 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers       10:59.00   18:03.66   29  
              29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)     1:34.66 (32.48)     2:07.42 (32.76)
        2:40.19 (32.77)     3:13.01 (32.82)     3:45.83 (32.82)     4:18.90 (33.07)
        4:51.89 (32.99)     5:24.62 (32.73)     5:57.53 (32.91)     6:30.50 (32.97)
        7:03.33 (32.83)     7:36.28 (32.95)     8:09.33 (33.05)     8:42.41 (33.08)
        9:15.53 (33.12)     9:48.36 (32.83)    10:21.55 (33.19)    10:54.53 (32.98)
       11:27.64 (33.11)    12:00.39 (32.75)    12:33.32 (32.93)    13:06.28 (32.96)
       13:39.05 (32.77)    14:12.11 (33.06)    14:45.25 (33.14)    15:18.58 (33.33)
       15:51.58 (33.00)    16:24.71 (33.13)    16:58.11 (33.40)    17:31.21 (33.10)
       18:03.66 (32.45)
 10 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U            11:04.16   18:08.50   28  
              30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)     1:34.96 (32.92)     2:07.98 (33.02)
        2:41.01 (33.03)     3:13.92 (32.91)     3:46.84 (32.92)     4:20.16 (33.32)
        4:53.19 (33.03)     5:26.48 (33.29)     5:59.56 (33.08)     6:32.99 (33.43)
        7:06.22 (33.23)     7:39.68 (33.46)     8:13.30 (33.62)     8:46.65 (33.35)
        9:19.75 (33.10)     9:52.78 (33.03)    10:25.52 (32.74)    10:58.55 (33.03)
       11:31.52 (32.97)    12:04.79 (33.27)    12:38.01 (33.22)    13:11.02 (33.01)
       13:44.28 (33.26)    14:17.91 (33.63)    14:51.15 (33.24)    15:24.46 (33.31)
       15:57.45 (32.99)    16:30.42 (32.97)    17:03.61 (33.19)    17:36.93 (33.32)
       18:08.50 (31.57)
 11 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption          10:46.12   18:09.01   26  
              29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)     1:34.23 (32.63)     2:06.94 (32.71)
        2:40.09 (33.15)     3:13.30 (33.21)     3:46.41 (33.11)     4:19.31 (32.90)
        4:52.17 (32.86)     5:24.81 (32.64)     5:57.09 (32.28)     6:29.78 (32.69)
        7:02.76 (32.98)     7:35.77 (33.01)     8:08.53 (32.76)     8:41.44 (32.91)
        9:14.68 (33.24)     9:47.65 (32.97)    10:20.74 (33.09)    10:53.82 (33.08)
       11:27.09 (33.27)    12:00.69 (33.60)    12:33.92 (33.23)    13:07.53 (33.61)
       13:41.12 (33.59)    14:14.65 (33.53)    14:48.59 (33.94)    15:22.36 (33.77)
       15:56.24 (33.88)    16:29.73 (33.49)    17:03.23 (33.50)    17:36.62 (33.39)
       18:09.01 (32.39)
 12 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley             11:20.34   18:12.56   24  
              29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:33.75 (32.84)     2:06.90 (33.15)
        2:40.13 (33.23)     3:12.69 (32.56)     3:45.68 (32.99)     4:18.73 (33.05)
        4:52.11 (33.38)     5:25.45 (33.34)     5:58.79 (33.34)     6:32.16 (33.37)
        7:05.40 (33.24)     7:38.66 (33.26)     8:12.03 (33.37)     8:45.59 (33.56)
        9:19.26 (33.67)     9:52.45 (33.19)    10:26.15 (33.70)    10:59.78 (33.63)
       11:33.13 (33.35)    12:06.46 (33.33)    12:39.87 (33.41)    13:13.02 (33.15)
       13:46.67 (33.65)    14:20.35 (33.68)    14:53.82 (33.47)    15:26.90 (33.08)
       16:00.75 (33.85)    16:34.25 (33.50)    17:07.98 (33.73)    17:41.09 (33.11)
       18:12.56 (31.47)
 13 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens             11:25.51   18:16.79   22  
              29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)     1:34.06 (32.73)     2:06.84 (32.78)
        2:39.75 (32.91)     3:13.21 (33.46)     3:46.46 (33.25)     4:19.75 (33.29)
        4:53.19 (33.44)     5:26.66 (33.47)     6:00.07 (33.41)     6:33.27 (33.20)
        7:07.01 (33.74)     7:40.73 (33.72)     8:14.19 (33.46)     8:47.63 (33.44)
        9:21.29 (33.66)     9:54.56 (33.27)    10:28.50 (33.94)    11:02.32 (33.82)
       11:36.10 (33.78)    12:09.66 (33.56)    12:43.18 (33.52)    13:16.65 (33.47)
       13:50.44 (33.79)    14:24.02 (33.58)    14:57.78 (33.76)    15:31.44 (33.66)
       16:05.10 (33.66)    16:39.53 (34.43)    17:12.64 (33.11)    17:45.58 (32.94)
       18:16.79 (31.21)
 14 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption          10:59.21   18:26.56   21  
              29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)     1:34.02 (32.76)     2:07.29 (33.27)
        2:40.79 (33.50)     3:14.44 (33.65)     3:48.34 (33.90)     4:22.00 (33.66)
        4:55.61 (33.61)     5:29.46 (33.85)     6:03.16 (33.70)     6:36.55 (33.39)
        7:09.94 (33.39)     7:43.50 (33.56)     8:17.17 (33.67)     8:51.06 (33.89)
        9:24.36 (33.30)     9:59.05 (34.69)    10:32.39 (33.34)    11:06.14 (33.75)
       11:39.97 (33.83)    12:13.61 (33.64)    12:47.02 (33.41)    13:20.86 (33.84)
       13:54.97 (34.11)    14:28.56 (33.59)    15:02.38 (33.82)    15:36.60 (34.22)
       16:10.77 (34.17)    16:44.90 (34.13)    17:18.74 (33.84)    17:52.41 (33.67)
       18:26.56 (34.15)
 15 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                11:00.76   18:28.91   20  
              30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)     1:36.91 (33.52)     2:10.69 (33.78)
        2:44.51 (33.82)     3:18.25 (33.74)     3:52.11 (33.86)     4:25.95 (33.84)
        4:59.68 (33.73)     5:33.33 (33.65)     6:07.08 (33.75)     6:40.49 (33.41)
        7:14.21 (33.72)     7:47.62 (33.41)     8:21.40 (33.78)     8:54.91 (33.51)
        9:28.73 (33.82)    10:02.72 (33.99)    10:36.41 (33.69)    11:10.12 (33.71)
       11:43.63 (33.51)    12:17.50 (33.87)    12:51.29 (33.79)    13:25.22 (33.93)
       13:59.25 (34.03)    14:33.27 (34.02)    15:07.03 (33.76)    15:40.84 (33.81)
       16:15.09 (34.25)    16:49.15 (34.06)    17:23.20 (34.05)    17:56.71 (33.51)
       18:28.91 (32.20)
 16 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack           11:25.00   18:37.07   19  
              30.12     1:02.38 (32.26)     1:36.10 (33.72)     2:09.89 (33.79)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.47 (33.67)     3:51.36 (33.89)     4:25.03 (33.67)
        4:58.54 (33.51)     5:32.56 (34.02)     6:05.89 (33.33)     6:39.46 (33.57)
        7:12.94 (33.48)     7:46.77 (33.83)     8:20.21 (33.44)     8:54.09 (33.88)
        9:27.94 (33.85)    10:01.78 (33.84)    10:35.65 (33.87)    11:09.34 (33.69)
       11:43.66 (34.32)    12:17.61 (33.95)    12:52.07 (34.46)    13:25.85 (33.78)
       14:00.16 (34.31)    14:34.32 (34.16)    15:08.92 (34.60)    15:44.17 (35.25)
       16:18.63 (34.46)    16:53.89 (35.26)    17:28.34 (34.45)    18:03.52 (35.18)
       18:37.07 (33.55)
 17 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                 11:37.66   18:42.54   18  
              32.05     1:05.86 (33.81)     1:39.94 (34.08)     2:14.07 (34.13)
        2:47.93 (33.86)     3:22.10 (34.17)     3:56.49 (34.39)     4:30.64 (34.15)
        5:04.43 (33.79)     5:38.04 (33.61)     6:11.53 (33.49)     6:45.90 (34.37)
        7:20.45 (34.55)     7:54.57 (34.12)     8:28.95 (34.38)     9:03.60 (34.65)
        9:37.95 (34.35)    10:12.43 (34.48)    10:47.59 (35.16)    11:21.76 (34.17)
       11:55.99 (34.23)    12:30.07 (34.08)    13:04.70 (34.63)    13:39.04 (34.34)
       14:12.92 (33.88)    14:47.23 (34.31)    15:21.38 (34.15)    15:54.84 (33.46)
       16:28.24 (33.40)    17:01.98 (33.74)    17:35.90 (33.92)    18:10.00 (34.10)
       18:42.54 (32.54)
 18 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                 11:17.45   18:48.88   17  
              30.02     1:02.31 (32.29)     1:35.86 (33.55)     2:09.56 (33.70)
        2:43.93 (34.37)     3:18.22 (34.29)     3:53.22 (35.00)     4:27.85 (34.63)
        5:02.23 (34.38)     5:37.10 (34.87)     6:11.48 (34.38)     6:46.16 (34.68)
        7:21.00 (34.84)     7:54.95 (33.95)     8:29.29 (34.34)     9:03.67 (34.38)
        9:38.33 (34.66)    10:12.62 (34.29)    10:47.72 (35.10)    11:22.89 (35.17)
       11:57.26 (34.37)    12:32.14 (34.88)    13:07.35 (35.21)    13:42.28 (34.93)
       14:16.74 (34.46)    14:51.48 (34.74)    15:25.56 (34.08)    15:59.93 (34.37)
       16:33.91 (33.98)    17:07.90 (33.99)    17:41.58 (33.68)    18:15.35 (33.77)
       18:48.88 (33.53)
 19 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis            11:56.89   18:49.33   16  
              31.00     1:05.10 (34.10)     1:39.54 (34.44)     2:13.92 (34.38)
        2:48.25 (34.33)     3:22.49 (34.24)     3:56.48 (33.99)     4:31.08 (34.60)
        5:05.44 (34.36)     5:39.79 (34.35)     6:13.98 (34.19)     6:48.45 (34.47)
        7:23.02 (34.57)     7:57.47 (34.45)     8:32.09 (34.62)     9:06.29 (34.20)
        9:40.73 (34.44)    10:15.51 (34.78)    10:49.41 (33.90)    11:23.32 (33.91)
       11:57.55 (34.23)    12:31.92 (34.37)    13:06.24 (34.32)    13:39.81 (33.57)
       14:14.20 (34.39)    14:48.62 (34.42)    15:23.03 (34.41)    15:57.23 (34.20)
       16:31.67 (34.44)    17:06.61 (34.94)    17:41.76 (35.15)    18:16.70 (34.94)
       18:49.33 (32.63)
 20 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers       11:33.00   18:54.17   14  
              30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:12.08 (34.08)
        2:46.55 (34.47)     3:20.92 (34.37)     3:55.07 (34.15)     4:29.63 (34.56)
        5:04.14 (34.51)     5:38.75 (34.61)     6:13.63 (34.88)     6:48.50 (34.87)
        7:23.50 (35.00)     7:59.24 (35.74)     8:34.28 (35.04)     9:08.98 (34.70)
        9:44.22 (35.24)    10:19.11 (34.89)    10:54.11 (35.00)    11:28.57 (34.46)
       12:03.09 (34.52)    12:37.48 (34.39)    13:12.15 (34.67)    13:46.73 (34.58)
       14:21.40 (34.67)    14:55.96 (34.56)    15:30.96 (35.00)    16:05.40 (34.44)
       16:40.15 (34.75)    17:14.94 (34.79)    17:49.00 (34.06)    18:23.04 (34.04)
       18:54.17 (31.13)
 21 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U            11:20.90   18:56.64   11  
              30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)     1:37.03 (33.54)     2:11.02 (33.99)
        2:45.32 (34.30)     3:19.68 (34.36)     3:53.84 (34.16)     4:28.38 (34.54)
        5:02.70 (34.32)     5:37.20 (34.50)     6:11.66 (34.46)     6:45.88 (34.22)
        7:20.32 (34.44)     7:54.70 (34.38)     8:29.54 (34.84)     9:04.24 (34.70)
        9:39.21 (34.97)    10:13.77 (34.56)    10:48.60 (34.83)    11:23.18 (34.58)
       11:58.09 (34.91)    12:32.78 (34.69)    13:07.87 (35.09)    13:43.05 (35.18)
       14:18.04 (34.99)    14:52.87 (34.83)    15:27.44 (34.57)    16:02.50 (35.06)
       16:37.45 (34.95)    17:12.46 (35.01)    17:47.78 (35.32)    18:22.44 (34.66)
       18:56.64 (34.20)
 22 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers       11:40.00   19:02.20    9  
              31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)     1:40.09 (34.67)     2:14.72 (34.63)
        2:49.42 (34.70)     3:24.16 (34.74)     3:58.86 (34.70)     4:33.90 (35.04)
        5:08.88 (34.98)     5:44.04 (35.16)     6:19.01 (34.97)     6:53.90 (34.89)
        7:28.79 (34.89)     8:03.49 (34.70)     8:38.48 (34.99)     9:13.43 (34.95)
        9:48.35 (34.92)    10:23.18 (34.83)    10:58.04 (34.86)    11:32.74 (34.70)
       12:07.15 (34.41)    12:41.63 (34.48)    13:16.41 (34.78)    13:51.00 (34.59)
       14:25.90 (34.90)    15:00.63 (34.73)    15:35.43 (34.80)    16:10.29 (34.86)
       16:45.08 (34.79)    17:19.74 (34.66)    17:54.20 (34.46)    18:28.48 (34.28)
       19:02.20 (33.72)
 23 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers       12:30.00   19:06.54    8  
              30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:37.20 (33.84)     2:11.54 (34.34)
        2:46.52 (34.98)     3:21.10 (34.58)     3:55.94 (34.84)     4:31.04 (35.10)
        5:05.90 (34.86)     5:40.68 (34.78)     6:15.72 (35.04)     6:50.89 (35.17)
        7:25.57 (34.68)     8:00.69 (35.12)     8:35.90 (35.21)     9:11.33 (35.43)
        9:46.51 (35.18)    10:21.63 (35.12)    10:57.08 (35.45)    11:32.36 (35.28)
       12:07.65 (35.29)    12:42.93 (35.28)    13:18.19 (35.26)    13:53.76 (35.57)
       14:28.78 (35.02)    15:03.96 (35.18)    15:39.54 (35.58)    16:14.42 (34.88)
       16:49.23 (34.81)    17:24.57 (35.34)    17:59.15 (34.58)    18:32.77 (33.62)
       19:06.54 (33.77)
 24 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                 11:24.87   19:06.91    7  
              29.65     1:02.37 (32.72)     1:36.40 (34.03)     2:10.64 (34.24)
        2:45.15 (34.51)     3:19.91 (34.76)     3:54.71 (34.80)     4:29.63 (34.92)
        5:04.75 (35.12)     5:39.68 (34.93)     6:14.83 (35.15)     6:49.65 (34.82)
        7:25.10 (35.45)     8:00.44 (35.34)     8:35.69 (35.25)     9:11.01 (35.32)
        9:46.29 (35.28)    10:21.26 (34.97)    10:56.29 (35.03)    11:31.23 (34.94)
       12:06.57 (35.34)    12:41.48 (34.91)    13:16.32 (34.84)    13:51.35 (35.03)
       14:26.77 (35.42)    15:02.09 (35.32)    15:37.54 (35.45)    16:12.95 (35.41)
       16:48.58 (35.63)    17:23.87 (35.29)    17:58.93 (35.06)    18:33.61 (34.68)
       19:06.91 (33.30)
 25 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan               11:30.65   19:09.40    6  
              29.77     1:02.83 (33.06)     1:36.96 (34.13)     2:11.51 (34.55)
        2:46.49 (34.98)     3:21.42 (34.93)     3:56.23 (34.81)     4:30.95 (34.72)
        5:05.45 (34.50)     5:41.28 (35.83)     6:16.32 (35.04)     6:51.75 (35.43)
        7:27.69 (35.94)     8:02.37 (34.68)     8:37.37 (35.00)     9:12.76 (35.39)
        9:48.10 (35.34)    10:23.50 (35.40)    10:58.84 (35.34)    11:33.78 (34.94)
       12:09.47 (35.69)    12:44.53 (35.06)    13:20.09 (35.56)    13:55.62 (35.53)
       14:30.50 (34.88)    15:05.36 (34.86)    15:40.94 (35.58)    16:15.89 (34.95)
       16:50.96 (35.07)    17:26.41 (35.45)    18:01.41 (35.00)    18:36.62 (35.21)
       19:09.40 (32.78)
 26 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis            12:20.47   19:13.09    5  
              30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)     1:38.00 (33.97)     2:12.10 (34.10)
        2:46.39 (34.29)     3:21.58 (35.19)     3:56.55 (34.97)     4:31.48 (34.93)
        5:06.34 (34.86)     5:41.44 (35.10)     6:16.90 (35.46)     6:52.47 (35.57)
        7:27.62 (35.15)     8:02.87 (35.25)     8:38.23 (35.36)     9:13.46 (35.23)
        9:48.64 (35.18)    10:23.81 (35.17)    10:59.64 (35.83)    11:35.30 (35.66)
       12:10.74 (35.44)    12:46.49 (35.75)    13:22.22 (35.73)    13:57.51 (35.29)
       14:32.84 (35.33)    15:08.40 (35.56)    15:43.72 (35.32)    16:19.08 (35.36)
       16:54.61 (35.53)    17:29.71 (35.10)    18:04.79 (35.08)    18:38.88 (34.09)
       19:13.09 (34.21)
 27 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley             11:57.80   19:27.65    4  
              31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:41.14 (35.35)     2:16.11 (34.97)
        2:51.62 (35.51)     3:27.07 (35.45)     4:02.51 (35.44)     4:38.33 (35.82)
        5:13.98 (35.65)     5:49.96 (35.98)     6:25.69 (35.73)     7:01.20 (35.51)
        7:36.92 (35.72)     8:12.62 (35.70)     8:48.55 (35.93)     9:24.55 (36.00)
       10:00.56 (36.01)    10:36.53 (35.97)    11:12.50 (35.97)    11:48.64 (36.14)
       12:24.53 (35.89)    13:00.39 (35.86)    13:36.26 (35.87)    14:12.11 (35.85)
       14:47.82 (35.71)    15:23.74 (35.92)    15:59.51 (35.77)    16:35.01 (35.50)
       17:10.01 (35.00)    17:45.03 (35.02)    18:19.86 (34.83)    18:54.66 (34.80)
       19:27.65 (32.99)
 28 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                11:54.27   19:27.69    3  
              31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:40.38 (34.74)     2:15.82 (35.44)
        2:51.33 (35.51)     3:26.31 (34.98)     4:01.91 (35.60)     4:37.66 (35.75)
        5:13.11 (35.45)     5:48.91 (35.80)     6:25.04 (36.13)     7:00.44 (35.40)
        7:36.42 (35.98)     8:11.93 (35.51)     8:48.19 (36.26)     9:23.61 (35.42)
        9:59.87 (36.26)    10:35.60 (35.73)    11:11.41 (35.81)    11:47.64 (36.23)
       12:23.38 (35.74)    12:59.39 (36.01)    13:35.30 (35.91)    14:11.43 (36.13)
       14:47.10 (35.67)    15:22.76 (35.66)    15:58.78 (36.02)    16:34.62 (35.84)
       17:10.19 (35.57)    17:45.70 (35.51)    18:21.13 (35.43)    18:55.83 (34.70)
       19:27.69 (31.86)
 29 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                11:16.97   19:36.26    2  
              30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:39.98 (34.93)     2:15.59 (35.61)
        2:50.83 (35.24)     3:26.56 (35.73)     4:02.95 (36.39)     4:38.72 (35.77)
        5:14.97 (36.25)     5:50.94 (35.97)     6:27.32 (36.38)     7:03.61 (36.29)
        7:39.96 (36.35)     8:16.37 (36.41)     8:52.96 (36.59)     9:29.15 (36.19)
       10:05.51 (36.36)    10:41.90 (36.39)    11:18.18 (36.28)    11:53.68 (35.50)
       12:29.82 (36.14)    13:05.71 (35.89)    13:41.47 (35.76)    14:16.98 (35.51)
       14:52.53 (35.55)    15:28.36 (35.83)    16:04.38 (36.02)    16:40.30 (35.92)
       17:15.83 (35.53)    17:51.42 (35.59)    18:27.13 (35.71)    19:02.11 (34.98)
       19:36.26 (34.15)
 30 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose          12:16.78   19:48.25    1  
              31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.76 (34.89)     2:15.82 (35.06)
        2:50.81 (34.99)     3:25.64 (34.83)     4:00.78 (35.14)     4:36.49 (35.71)
        5:12.07 (35.58)     5:47.94 (35.87)     6:24.26 (36.32)     7:00.26 (36.00)
        7:36.26 (36.00)     8:12.63 (36.37)     8:49.05 (36.42)     9:25.34 (36.29)
       10:01.88 (36.54)    10:38.07 (36.19)    11:14.47 (36.40)    11:51.27 (36.80)
       12:27.91 (36.64)    13:04.34 (36.43)    13:41.33 (36.99)    14:18.14 (36.81)
       14:54.77 (36.63)    15:31.90 (37.13)    16:09.27 (37.37)    16:45.95 (36.68)
       17:22.53 (36.58)    17:59.49 (36.96)    18:36.43 (36.94)    19:13.05 (36.62)
       19:48.25 (35.20)
 31 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                 12:01.36   19:53.87  
              32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)     1:42.88 (35.49)     2:18.37 (35.49)
        2:54.38 (36.01)     3:30.12 (35.74)     4:06.31 (36.19)     4:42.29 (35.98)
        5:18.54 (36.25)     5:55.13 (36.59)     6:31.69 (36.56)     7:08.08 (36.39)
        7:44.76 (36.68)     8:20.65 (35.89)     8:56.56 (35.91)     9:32.73 (36.17)
       10:09.25 (36.52)    10:46.44 (37.19)    11:22.83 (36.39)    11:59.32 (36.49)
       12:36.05 (36.73)    13:12.67 (36.62)    13:49.73 (37.06)    14:26.81 (37.08)
       15:03.71 (36.90)    15:41.36 (37.65)    16:17.90 (36.54)    16:54.79 (36.89)
       17:32.01 (37.22)    18:08.23 (36.22)    18:44.06 (35.83)    19:19.83 (35.77)
       19:53.87 (34.04)
 32 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley             12:17.88   20:05.74  
              31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)     1:43.71 (36.73)     2:20.56 (36.85)
        2:57.44 (36.88)     3:34.22 (36.78)     4:10.80 (36.58)     4:47.63 (36.83)
        5:24.72 (37.09)     6:01.30 (36.58)     6:38.59 (37.29)     7:15.50 (36.91)
        7:52.63 (37.13)     8:29.79 (37.16)     9:07.18 (37.39)     9:44.17 (36.99)
       10:21.17 (37.00)    10:58.14 (36.97)    11:35.38 (37.24)    12:12.23 (36.85)
       12:49.00 (36.77)    13:25.78 (36.78)    14:02.58 (36.80)    14:39.16 (36.58)
       15:15.70 (36.54)    15:52.16 (36.46)    16:28.82 (36.66)    17:05.54 (36.72)
       17:41.89 (36.35)    18:18.60 (36.71)    18:55.21 (36.61)    19:31.66 (36.45)
       20:05.74 (34.08)
 33 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley             11:58.16   20:06.74  
              31.84     1:06.92 (35.08)     1:42.71 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.88)
        2:54.74 (36.15)     3:31.21 (36.47)     4:07.37 (36.16)     4:44.00 (36.63)
        5:20.31 (36.31)     5:56.53 (36.22)     6:32.93 (36.40)     7:09.94 (37.01)
        7:47.10 (37.16)     8:23.61 (36.51)     9:00.26 (36.65)     9:36.96 (36.70)
       10:13.99 (37.03)    10:50.76 (36.77)    11:27.59 (36.83)    12:04.50 (36.91)
       12:41.60 (37.10)    13:19.22 (37.62)    13:56.96 (37.74)    14:34.04 (37.08)
       15:10.99 (36.95)    15:48.23 (37.24)    16:25.51 (37.28)    17:02.16 (36.65)
       17:38.95 (36.79)    18:16.47 (37.52)    18:53.75 (37.28)    19:30.70 (36.95)
       20:06.74 (36.04)
 34 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose          12:18.65   20:11.15  
              32.50     1:07.45 (34.95)     1:43.20 (35.75)     2:19.13 (35.93)
        2:55.49 (36.36)     3:32.17 (36.68)     4:08.91 (36.74)     4:45.70 (36.79)
        5:22.56 (36.86)     5:59.39 (36.83)     6:36.37 (36.98)     7:13.55 (37.18)
        7:50.61 (37.06)     8:27.76 (37.15)     9:04.69 (36.93)     9:41.70 (37.01)
       10:18.89 (37.19)    10:55.34 (36.45)    11:32.09 (36.75)    12:08.95 (36.86)
       12:45.88 (36.93)    13:22.94 (37.06)    13:59.89 (36.95)    14:37.18 (37.29)
       15:14.46 (37.28)    15:51.97 (37.51)    16:29.38 (37.41)    17:06.88 (37.50)
       17:44.08 (37.20)    18:21.36 (37.28)    18:58.21 (36.85)    19:35.07 (36.86)
       20:11.15 (36.08)
 35 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers       12:30.00   20:16.15  
              31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.42)     2:17.30 (36.02)
        2:53.75 (36.45)     3:29.88 (36.13)     4:06.71 (36.83)     4:43.92 (37.21)
        5:20.98 (37.06)     5:58.50 (37.52)     6:35.72 (37.22)     7:13.31 (37.59)
        7:50.78 (37.47)     8:28.72 (37.94)     9:06.01 (37.29)     9:43.26 (37.25)
       10:20.51 (37.25)    10:58.17 (37.66)    11:35.92 (37.75)    12:13.19 (37.27)
       12:51.04 (37.85)    13:28.22 (37.18)    14:05.31 (37.09)    14:42.66 (37.35)
       15:19.74 (37.08)    15:57.13 (37.39)    16:34.20 (37.07)    17:11.54 (37.34)
       17:48.87 (37.33)    18:25.97 (37.10)    19:03.10 (37.13)    19:39.79 (36.69)
       20:16.15 (36.36)
 36 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                12:08.07   20:18.40  
              31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:43.96 (36.80)     2:21.06 (37.10)
        2:58.31 (37.25)     3:35.73 (37.42)     4:12.47 (36.74)     4:49.67 (37.20)
        5:27.02 (37.35)     6:03.85 (36.83)     6:40.77 (36.92)     7:17.72 (36.95)
        7:54.82 (37.10)     8:31.87 (37.05)     9:09.03 (37.16)     9:46.13 (37.10)
       10:23.34 (37.21)    11:00.44 (37.10)    11:37.48 (37.04)    12:14.47 (36.99)
       12:51.32 (36.85)    13:28.39 (37.07)    14:05.50 (37.11)    14:42.58 (37.08)
       15:20.00 (37.42)    15:57.31 (37.31)    16:34.65 (37.34)    17:12.27 (37.62)
       17:50.23 (37.96)    18:27.68 (37.45)    19:05.03 (37.35)    19:42.47 (37.44)
       20:18.40 (35.93)
 37 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                12:12.42   20:27.03  
              32.05     1:07.46 (35.41)     1:44.18 (36.72)     2:21.54 (37.36)
        2:58.59 (37.05)     3:35.55 (36.96)     4:12.11 (36.56)     4:48.97 (36.86)
        5:25.74 (36.77)     6:03.20 (37.46)     6:40.87 (37.67)     7:17.27 (36.40)
        7:54.17 (36.90)     8:31.88 (37.71)     9:09.78 (37.90)     9:46.59 (36.81)
       10:23.62 (37.03)    11:01.28 (37.66)    11:38.83 (37.55)    12:16.19 (37.36)
       12:53.54 (37.35)    13:31.36 (37.82)    14:09.28 (37.92)    14:46.79 (37.51)
       15:24.79 (38.00)    16:02.96 (38.17)    16:40.89 (37.93)    17:18.51 (37.62)
       17:56.84 (38.33)    18:34.95 (38.11)    19:12.61 (37.66)    19:50.41 (37.80)
       20:27.03 (36.62)
 38 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis            12:29.25   20:27.22  
              32.67     1:08.15 (35.48)     1:45.19 (37.04)     2:21.87 (36.68)
        2:59.16 (37.29)     3:36.49 (37.33)     4:13.82 (37.33)     4:50.83 (37.01)
        5:28.09 (37.26)     6:05.32 (37.23)     6:43.22 (37.90)     7:20.63 (37.41)
        7:57.93 (37.30)     8:35.30 (37.37)     9:12.75 (37.45)     9:49.65 (36.90)
       10:29.22 (39.57)    11:08.01 (38.79)    11:44.91 (36.90)    12:22.09 (37.18)
       13:00.00 (37.91)    13:36.87 (36.87)    14:13.77 (36.90)    14:52.54 (38.77)
       15:30.30 (37.76)    16:07.37 (37.07)    16:45.51 (38.14)    17:22.92 (37.41)
       18:00.69 (37.77)    18:37.97 (37.28)    19:15.51 (37.54)    19:52.62 (37.11)
       20:27.22 (34.60)
 39 Orive, Katina                BABC                12:28.86   20:34.94  
              33.97     1:10.73 (36.76)     1:48.20 (37.47)     2:26.07 (37.87)
        3:03.72 (37.65)     3:41.42 (37.70)     4:19.39 (37.97)     4:57.73 (38.34)
        5:35.94 (38.21)     6:14.45 (38.51)     6:52.14 (37.69)     7:29.62 (37.48)
        8:07.28 (37.66)     8:45.05 (37.77)     9:23.14 (38.09)    10:01.04 (37.90)
       10:38.95 (37.91)    11:16.53 (37.58)    11:54.14 (37.61)    12:32.21 (38.07)
       13:08.97 (36.76)    13:45.70 (36.73)    14:22.61 (36.91)    14:59.71 (37.10)
       15:37.10 (37.39)    16:14.71 (37.61)    16:51.97 (37.26)    17:29.66 (37.69)
       18:07.50 (37.84)    18:45.51 (38.01)    19:22.27 (36.76)    19:59.12 (36.85)
       20:34.94 (35.82)
 40 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark               12:32.05   21:20.18  
              33.82     1:12.53 (38.71)     1:51.14 (38.61)     2:30.12 (38.98)
        3:09.13 (39.01)     3:48.36 (39.23)     4:27.14 (38.78)     5:06.11 (38.97)
        5:45.55 (39.44)     6:24.03 (38.48)     7:03.17 (39.14)     7:42.31 (39.14)
        8:21.69 (39.38)     9:01.34 (39.65)     9:40.96 (39.62)    10:20.49 (39.53)
       10:59.83 (39.34)    11:38.45 (38.62)    12:17.00 (38.55)    12:55.99 (38.99)
       13:35.30 (39.31)    14:14.53 (39.23)    14:53.38 (38.85)    15:33.03 (39.65)
       16:12.49 (39.46)    16:52.44 (39.95)    17:32.15 (39.71)    18:11.12 (38.97)
       18:50.39 (39.27)    19:29.81 (39.42)    20:08.10 (38.29)    20:44.68 (36.58)
       21:20.18 (35.50)
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                11:04.23  X18:51.38  
              30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.58)     2:10.80 (33.72)
        2:44.55 (33.75)     3:18.33 (33.78)     3:52.42 (34.09)     4:26.10 (33.68)
        5:00.24 (34.14)     5:33.99 (33.75)     6:08.08 (34.09)     6:41.94 (33.86)
        7:16.20 (34.26)     7:50.45 (34.25)     8:25.03 (34.58)     9:00.39 (35.36)
        9:35.57 (35.18)    10:10.19 (34.62)    10:45.00 (34.81)    11:19.91 (34.91)
       11:54.92 (35.01)    12:29.66 (34.74)    13:04.56 (34.90)    13:39.66 (35.10)
       14:14.58 (34.92)    14:49.93 (35.35)    15:24.86 (34.93)    15:59.18 (34.32)
       16:33.56 (34.38)    17:08.57 (35.01)    17:43.43 (34.86)    18:17.80 (34.37)
       18:51.38 (33.58)
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis            10:06.29   16:21.74   40  
              27.00       56.40 (29.40)     1:26.22 (29.82)     1:56.26 (30.04)
        2:26.42 (30.16)     2:56.47 (30.05)     3:26.42 (29.95)     3:56.33 (29.91)
        4:26.39 (30.06)     4:56.30 (29.91)     5:26.31 (30.01)     5:56.37 (30.06)
        6:26.38 (30.01)     6:56.41 (30.03)     7:26.99 (30.58)     7:57.36 (30.37)
        8:27.58 (30.22)     8:57.91 (30.33)     9:28.02 (30.11)     9:58.06 (30.04)
       10:28.04 (29.98)    10:57.89 (29.85)    11:27.46 (29.57)    11:57.41 (29.95)
       12:27.05 (29.64)    12:56.85 (29.80)    13:26.96 (30.11)    13:56.48 (29.52)
       14:26.17 (29.69)    14:55.48 (29.31)    15:24.86 (29.38)    15:53.92 (29.06)
       16:21.74 (27.82)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers       10:18.00   16:26.55   37  
              26.16       55.68 (29.52)     1:25.79 (30.11)     1:56.35 (30.56)
        2:26.62 (30.27)     2:56.76 (30.14)     3:26.96 (30.20)     3:56.96 (30.00)
        4:27.14 (30.18)     4:57.54 (30.40)     5:27.80 (30.26)     5:58.41 (30.61)
        6:28.47 (30.06)     6:58.85 (30.38)     7:28.62 (29.77)     7:58.70 (30.08)
        8:28.69 (29.99)     8:58.73 (30.04)     9:28.91 (30.18)     9:59.40 (30.49)
       10:29.65 (30.25)    11:00.00 (30.35)    11:30.12 (30.12)    12:00.40 (30.28)
       12:29.77 (29.37)    12:59.42 (29.65)    13:29.13 (29.71)    13:58.88 (29.75)
       14:29.01 (30.13)    14:58.60 (29.59)    15:28.25 (29.65)    15:57.99 (29.74)
       16:26.55 (28.56)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                9:53.45   16:37.04   35  
              26.88       56.15 (29.27)     1:25.91 (29.76)     1:56.19 (30.28)
        2:26.22 (30.03)     2:56.18 (29.96)     3:25.94 (29.76)     3:55.90 (29.96)
        4:25.74 (29.84)     4:55.75 (30.01)     5:25.75 (30.00)     5:55.76 (30.01)
        6:25.70 (29.94)     6:56.19 (30.49)     7:26.65 (30.46)     7:57.03 (30.38)
        8:27.44 (30.41)     8:58.00 (30.56)     9:28.59 (30.59)     9:58.75 (30.16)
       10:28.92 (30.17)    10:59.39 (30.47)    11:30.01 (30.62)    12:00.87 (30.86)
       12:31.44 (30.57)    13:02.26 (30.82)    13:33.19 (30.93)    14:04.19 (31.00)
       14:34.92 (30.73)    15:05.83 (30.91)    15:36.71 (30.88)    16:07.31 (30.60)
       16:37.04 (29.73)
  4 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers       10:19.00   16:39.10   34  
              26.70       56.26 (29.56)     1:26.45 (30.19)     1:56.19 (29.74)
        2:26.07 (29.88)     2:56.16 (30.09)     3:26.22 (30.06)     3:56.16 (29.94)
        4:26.13 (29.97)     4:56.27 (30.14)     5:26.80 (30.53)     5:57.43 (30.63)
        6:27.70 (30.27)     6:58.33 (30.63)     7:29.17 (30.84)     7:59.78 (30.61)
        8:30.59 (30.81)     9:01.43 (30.84)     9:32.22 (30.79)    10:03.12 (30.90)
       10:34.08 (30.96)    11:05.00 (30.92)    11:35.86 (30.86)    12:06.35 (30.49)
       12:37.08 (30.73)    13:07.93 (30.85)    13:38.67 (30.74)    14:09.32 (30.65)
       14:39.93 (30.61)    15:10.07 (30.14)    15:40.38 (30.31)    16:10.43 (30.05)
       16:39.10 (28.67)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                 10:24.19   16:40.32   33  
              27.37       56.71 (29.34)     1:26.92 (30.21)     1:57.54 (30.62)
        2:28.70 (31.16)     2:59.82 (31.12)     3:30.76 (30.94)     4:01.40 (30.64)
        4:31.84 (30.44)     5:02.11 (30.27)     5:32.74 (30.63)     6:03.20 (30.46)
        6:33.56 (30.36)     7:03.94 (30.38)     7:34.40 (30.46)     8:04.59 (30.19)
        8:34.72 (30.13)     9:04.86 (30.14)     9:35.32 (30.46)    10:05.76 (30.44)
       10:35.42 (29.66)    11:05.85 (30.43)    11:36.52 (30.67)    12:06.72 (30.20)
       12:37.35 (30.63)    13:07.90 (30.55)    13:38.51 (30.61)    14:09.15 (30.64)
       14:39.55 (30.40)    15:10.23 (30.68)    15:41.13 (30.90)    16:11.23 (30.10)
       16:40.32 (29.09)
  6 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens             10:07.48   16:40.49   32  
              26.70       55.95 (29.25)     1:26.00 (30.05)     1:55.90 (29.90)
        2:25.74 (29.84)     2:55.69 (29.95)     3:25.63 (29.94)     3:55.87 (30.24)
        4:26.43 (30.56)     4:56.55 (30.12)     5:26.65 (30.10)     5:57.11 (30.46)
        6:27.40 (30.29)     6:57.89 (30.49)     7:28.64 (30.75)     7:59.11 (30.47)
        8:29.57 (30.46)     9:00.04 (30.47)     9:31.00 (30.96)    10:01.43 (30.43)
       10:32.28 (30.85)    11:03.14 (30.86)    11:33.63 (30.49)    12:04.02 (30.39)
       12:34.69 (30.67)    13:05.35 (30.66)    13:36.46 (31.11)    14:07.30 (30.84)
       14:38.36 (31.06)    15:08.95 (30.59)    15:39.99 (31.04)    16:10.28 (30.29)
       16:40.49 (30.21)
  7 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers       10:21.00   16:48.03   31  
              26.36       56.23 (29.87)     1:26.56 (30.33)     1:56.77 (30.21)
        2:26.71 (29.94)     2:56.75 (30.04)     3:27.24 (30.49)     3:57.73 (30.49)
        4:28.39 (30.66)     4:58.99 (30.60)     5:29.71 (30.72)     6:00.69 (30.98)
        6:31.73 (31.04)     7:02.80 (31.07)     7:33.92 (31.12)     8:05.25 (31.33)
        8:36.02 (30.77)     9:06.89 (30.87)     9:37.93 (31.04)    10:08.88 (30.95)
       10:39.55 (30.67)    11:10.39 (30.84)    11:41.68 (31.29)    12:12.16 (30.48)
       12:42.95 (30.79)    13:13.86 (30.91)    13:44.75 (30.89)    14:15.22 (30.47)
       14:46.08 (30.86)    15:16.87 (30.79)    15:47.76 (30.89)    16:18.52 (30.76)
       16:48.03 (29.51)
  8 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                10:01.09   16:54.99   30  
              27.36       57.94 (30.58)     1:29.06 (31.12)     2:00.27 (31.21)
        2:31.43 (31.16)     3:02.29 (30.86)     3:33.31 (31.02)     4:04.24 (30.93)
        4:34.79 (30.55)     5:05.54 (30.75)     5:36.12 (30.58)     6:06.91 (30.79)
        6:37.69 (30.78)     7:08.53 (30.84)     7:39.47 (30.94)     8:10.52 (31.05)
        8:41.35 (30.83)     9:12.27 (30.92)     9:43.41 (31.14)    10:14.03 (30.62)
       10:45.11 (31.08)    11:15.88 (30.77)    11:47.13 (31.25)    12:17.97 (30.84)
       12:48.88 (30.91)    13:20.10 (31.22)    13:50.93 (30.83)    14:21.87 (30.94)
       14:52.82 (30.95)    15:23.59 (30.77)    15:54.19 (30.60)    16:25.25 (31.06)
       16:54.99 (29.74)
  9 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan               10:15.26   16:55.98   29  
              26.61       56.17 (29.56)     1:26.03 (29.86)     1:56.33 (30.30)
        2:26.74 (30.41)     2:57.25 (30.51)     3:27.88 (30.63)     3:58.44 (30.56)
        4:29.28 (30.84)     5:00.14 (30.86)     5:30.68 (30.54)     6:01.64 (30.96)
        6:32.81 (31.17)     7:03.82 (31.01)     7:35.06 (31.24)     8:06.51 (31.45)
        8:37.54 (31.03)     9:08.39 (30.85)     9:39.61 (31.22)    10:10.60 (30.99)
       10:41.90 (31.30)    11:12.58 (30.68)    11:43.88 (31.30)    12:15.49 (31.61)
       12:46.65 (31.16)    13:17.86 (31.21)    13:49.04 (31.18)    14:20.30 (31.26)
       14:51.32 (31.02)    15:22.89 (31.57)    15:54.04 (31.15)    16:25.43 (31.39)
       16:55.98 (30.55)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                10:14.58   17:00.00   28  
              27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:26.88 (30.06)     1:57.16 (30.28)
        2:27.36 (30.20)     2:57.79 (30.43)     3:28.70 (30.91)     3:59.59 (30.89)
        4:30.66 (31.07)     5:01.87 (31.21)     5:33.03 (31.16)     6:04.25 (31.22)
        6:35.39 (31.14)     7:06.57 (31.18)     7:37.96 (31.39)     8:09.07 (31.11)
        8:40.44 (31.37)     9:11.47 (31.03)     9:42.89 (31.42)    10:14.05 (31.16)
       10:45.34 (31.29)    11:16.82 (31.48)    11:48.05 (31.23)    12:19.73 (31.68)
       12:50.93 (31.20)    13:22.51 (31.58)    13:53.98 (31.47)    14:25.59 (31.61)
       14:57.23 (31.64)    15:28.66 (31.43)    15:59.88 (31.22)    16:30.81 (30.93)
       17:00.00 (29.19)
 11 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley             10:23.84   17:01.02   26  
              26.87       56.96 (30.09)     1:27.64 (30.68)     1:58.24 (30.60)
        2:28.96 (30.72)     2:59.90 (30.94)     3:31.03 (31.13)     4:02.33 (31.30)
        4:33.43 (31.10)     5:04.67 (31.24)     5:35.62 (30.95)     6:06.73 (31.11)
        6:38.10 (31.37)     7:09.43 (31.33)     7:40.95 (31.52)     8:11.88 (30.93)
        8:43.17 (31.29)     9:14.41 (31.24)     9:45.51 (31.10)    10:16.90 (31.39)
       10:48.28 (31.38)    11:19.66 (31.38)    11:50.88 (31.22)    12:22.04 (31.16)
       12:53.25 (31.21)    13:24.32 (31.07)    13:55.55 (31.23)    14:26.95 (31.40)
       14:58.03 (31.08)    15:29.56 (31.53)    16:00.27 (30.71)    16:31.09 (30.82)
       17:01.02 (29.93)
 12 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan               10:23.76   17:01.54   24  
              27.86       58.43 (30.57)     1:29.28 (30.85)     2:00.39 (31.11)
        2:31.69 (31.30)     3:03.18 (31.49)     3:34.83 (31.65)     4:06.29 (31.46)
        4:37.32 (31.03)     5:08.50 (31.18)     5:39.58 (31.08)     6:10.49 (30.91)
        6:41.50 (31.01)     7:12.66 (31.16)     7:44.25 (31.59)     8:15.30 (31.05)
        8:46.65 (31.35)     9:18.37 (31.72)     9:49.51 (31.14)    10:20.71 (31.20)
       10:52.07 (31.36)    11:23.18 (31.11)    11:54.31 (31.13)    12:25.72 (31.41)
       12:56.41 (30.69)    13:27.34 (30.93)    13:58.29 (30.95)    14:28.94 (30.65)
       14:59.96 (31.02)    15:30.97 (31.01)    16:01.35 (30.38)    16:31.91 (30.56)
       17:01.54 (29.63)
 13 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                 10:20.58   17:01.98   22  
              26.07       55.52 (29.45)     1:26.17 (30.65)     1:57.09 (30.92)
        2:28.66 (31.57)     2:59.29 (30.63)     3:30.08 (30.79)     4:01.41 (31.33)
        4:32.39 (30.98)     5:03.59 (31.20)     5:34.92 (31.33)     6:06.31 (31.39)
        6:37.66 (31.35)     7:08.38 (30.72)     7:39.68 (31.30)     8:11.07 (31.39)
        8:42.33 (31.26)     9:12.99 (30.66)     9:44.52 (31.53)    10:16.18 (31.66)
       10:47.32 (31.14)    11:19.07 (31.75)    11:49.99 (30.92)    12:22.36 (32.37)
       12:53.57 (31.21)    13:24.66 (31.09)    13:55.89 (31.23)    14:27.33 (31.44)
       14:57.56 (30.23)    15:28.52 (30.96)    15:59.93 (31.41)    16:30.96 (31.03)
       17:01.98 (31.02)
 14 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                 10:31.01   17:05.67   21  
              26.68       56.87 (30.19)     1:28.09 (31.22)     1:59.06 (30.97)
        2:30.39 (31.33)     3:01.42 (31.03)     3:32.85 (31.43)     4:04.11 (31.26)
        4:35.88 (31.77)     5:07.12 (31.24)     5:38.50 (31.38)     6:09.94 (31.44)
        6:41.67 (31.73)     7:13.61 (31.94)     7:45.16 (31.55)     8:16.63 (31.47)
        8:48.60 (31.97)     9:19.97 (31.37)     9:50.98 (31.01)    10:22.65 (31.67)
       10:53.97 (31.32)    11:25.24 (31.27)    11:56.68 (31.44)    12:28.29 (31.61)
       12:59.81 (31.52)    13:31.04 (31.23)    14:02.07 (31.03)    14:33.07 (31.00)
       15:03.84 (30.77)    15:34.65 (30.81)    16:05.12 (30.47)    16:36.13 (31.01)
       17:05.67 (29.54)
 15 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley             10:21.99   17:05.75   20  
              28.28       58.59 (30.31)     1:29.33 (30.74)     2:00.40 (31.07)
        2:31.62 (31.22)     3:03.04 (31.42)     3:34.34 (31.30)     4:05.50 (31.16)
        4:37.00 (31.50)     5:08.67 (31.67)     5:40.37 (31.70)     6:12.10 (31.73)
        6:44.14 (32.04)     7:16.34 (32.20)     7:46.58 (30.24)     8:17.05 (30.47)
        8:48.91 (31.86)     9:20.10 (31.19)     9:50.68 (30.58)    10:21.68 (31.00)
       10:52.70 (31.02)    11:23.93 (31.23)    11:55.53 (31.60)    12:27.08 (31.55)
       12:58.45 (31.37)    13:29.90 (31.45)    14:00.90 (31.00)    14:32.28 (31.38)
       15:03.67 (31.39)    15:34.76 (31.09)    16:05.95 (31.19)    16:36.19 (30.24)
       17:05.75 (29.56)
 16 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley             10:17.67   17:10.76   19  
              27.49       57.66 (30.17)     1:28.28 (30.62)     1:59.09 (30.81)
        2:30.00 (30.91)     3:01.17 (31.17)     3:32.69 (31.52)     4:03.88 (31.19)
        4:34.90 (31.02)     5:06.30 (31.40)     5:37.63 (31.33)     6:08.98 (31.35)
        6:40.50 (31.52)     7:11.84 (31.34)     7:43.50 (31.66)     8:15.24 (31.74)
        8:46.63 (31.39)     9:18.32 (31.69)     9:50.61 (32.29)    10:22.52 (31.91)
       10:54.08 (31.56)    11:25.84 (31.76)    11:57.13 (31.29)    12:28.81 (31.68)
       13:00.70 (31.89)    13:32.61 (31.91)    14:04.32 (31.71)    14:36.16 (31.84)
       15:08.37 (32.21)    15:39.30 (30.93)    16:10.56 (31.26)    16:41.58 (31.02)
       17:10.76 (29.18)
 17 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                10:09.88   17:11.51   18  
              27.92       58.58 (30.66)     1:29.52 (30.94)     2:00.73 (31.21)
        2:32.14 (31.41)     3:03.50 (31.36)     3:34.91 (31.41)     4:06.33 (31.42)
        4:37.74 (31.41)     5:09.11 (31.37)     5:40.24 (31.13)     6:11.64 (31.40)
        6:43.09 (31.45)     7:14.37 (31.28)     7:45.86 (31.49)     8:17.11 (31.25)
        8:48.50 (31.39)     9:19.90 (31.40)     9:51.19 (31.29)    10:22.49 (31.30)
       10:53.79 (31.30)    11:25.28 (31.49)    11:56.76 (31.48)    12:28.39 (31.63)
       12:59.83 (31.44)    13:31.19 (31.36)    14:02.80 (31.61)    14:34.26 (31.46)
       15:05.88 (31.62)    15:37.58 (31.70)    16:09.09 (31.51)    16:40.79 (31.70)
       17:11.51 (30.72)
 18 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley             10:23.70   17:27.11   17  
              27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:28.99 (31.15)     2:00.52 (31.53)
        2:32.42 (31.90)     3:04.16 (31.74)     3:36.04 (31.88)     4:08.24 (32.20)
        4:40.40 (32.16)     5:12.56 (32.16)     5:44.60 (32.04)     6:16.81 (32.21)
        6:48.84 (32.03)     7:20.45 (31.61)     7:52.35 (31.90)     8:24.38 (32.03)
        8:56.26 (31.88)     9:28.22 (31.96)     9:59.98 (31.76)    10:31.86 (31.88)
       11:03.84 (31.98)    11:35.89 (32.05)    12:07.66 (31.77)    12:39.71 (32.05)
       13:11.63 (31.92)    13:43.58 (31.95)    14:15.41 (31.83)    14:47.10 (31.69)
       15:19.08 (31.98)    15:51.31 (32.23)    16:23.71 (32.40)    16:55.74 (32.03)
       17:27.11 (31.37)
 19 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers       10:40.00   17:29.02   16  
              27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.42 (31.22)     2:01.27 (31.85)
        2:32.90 (31.63)     3:04.38 (31.48)     3:35.75 (31.37)     4:07.34 (31.59)
        4:39.05 (31.71)     5:11.28 (32.23)     5:43.21 (31.93)     6:15.27 (32.06)
        6:47.38 (32.11)     7:19.68 (32.30)     7:51.86 (32.18)     8:24.04 (32.18)
        8:56.03 (31.99)     9:28.15 (32.12)    10:00.03 (31.88)    10:32.02 (31.99)
       11:04.06 (32.04)    11:35.79 (31.73)    12:07.66 (31.87)    12:39.64 (31.98)
       13:11.88 (32.24)    13:43.70 (31.82)    14:16.18 (32.48)    14:48.80 (32.62)
       15:21.31 (32.51)    15:53.72 (32.41)    16:26.04 (32.32)    16:57.82 (31.78)
       17:29.02 (31.20)
 20 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley             10:36.65   17:34.81   14  
              28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)     1:32.00 (31.94)     2:04.34 (32.34)
        2:36.86 (32.52)     3:09.62 (32.76)     3:42.24 (32.62)     4:14.68 (32.44)
        4:47.14 (32.46)     5:19.40 (32.26)     5:51.64 (32.24)     6:23.96 (32.32)
        6:56.24 (32.28)     7:28.71 (32.47)     8:00.84 (32.13)     8:33.14 (32.30)
        9:05.54 (32.40)     9:37.87 (32.33)    10:10.13 (32.26)    10:42.33 (32.20)
       11:14.33 (32.00)    11:46.56 (32.23)    12:18.85 (32.29)    12:51.04 (32.19)
       13:23.34 (32.30)    13:55.51 (32.17)    14:27.72 (32.21)    15:00.06 (32.34)
       15:32.11 (32.05)    16:03.95 (31.84)    16:35.59 (31.64)    17:06.55 (30.96)
       17:34.81 (28.26)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens             10:45.53   17:34.89   11  
              28.00       59.31 (31.31)     1:31.13 (31.82)     2:03.61 (32.48)
        2:35.58 (31.97)     3:07.70 (32.12)     3:39.86 (32.16)     4:11.72 (31.86)
        4:43.99 (32.27)     5:16.47 (32.48)     5:48.68 (32.21)     6:21.54 (32.86)
        6:54.40 (32.86)     7:26.47 (32.07)     7:59.27 (32.80)     8:31.70 (32.43)
        9:03.97 (32.27)     9:36.63 (32.66)    10:08.80 (32.17)    10:41.16 (32.36)
       11:13.80 (32.64)    11:46.51 (32.71)    12:18.85 (32.34)    12:50.70 (31.85)
       13:23.01 (32.31)    13:55.22 (32.21)    14:27.51 (32.29)    14:59.96 (32.45)
       15:31.11 (31.15)    16:02.57 (31.46)    16:34.06 (31.49)    17:05.89 (31.83)
       17:34.89 (29.00)
 22 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers       10:50.00   17:42.65    9  
              27.27       56.74 (29.47)     1:27.19 (30.45)     1:58.03 (30.84)
        2:29.65 (31.62)     3:01.38 (31.73)     3:33.99 (32.61)     4:05.91 (31.92)
        4:38.74 (32.83)     5:11.79 (33.05)     5:44.66 (32.87)     6:17.27 (32.61)
        6:50.88 (33.61)     7:23.69 (32.81)     7:56.91 (33.22)     8:29.71 (32.80)
        9:02.23 (32.52)     9:34.71 (32.48)    10:08.08 (33.37)    10:41.34 (33.26)
       11:15.00 (33.66)    11:48.01 (33.01)    12:21.04 (33.03)    12:53.46 (32.42)
       13:26.14 (32.68)    13:58.76 (32.62)    14:31.33 (32.57)    15:03.60 (32.27)
       15:35.97 (32.37)    16:08.45 (32.48)    16:42.14 (33.69)    17:14.05 (31.91)
       17:42.65 (28.60)
 23 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis            11:00.91   17:42.84    8  
              28.61       59.92 (31.31)     1:31.54 (31.62)     2:04.34 (32.80)
        2:36.67 (32.33)     3:09.09 (32.42)     3:41.84 (32.75)     4:15.01 (33.17)
        4:47.13 (32.12)     5:20.57 (33.44)     5:52.85 (32.28)     6:25.50 (32.65)
        6:57.53 (32.03)     7:30.56 (33.03)     8:03.10 (32.54)     8:35.74 (32.64)
        9:08.62 (32.88)     9:41.37 (32.75)    10:13.92 (32.55)    10:46.58 (32.66)
       11:18.98 (32.40)    11:51.08 (32.10)    12:23.40 (32.32)    12:55.16 (31.76)
       13:27.93 (32.77)    14:00.06 (32.13)    14:32.30 (32.24)    15:04.63 (32.33)
       15:36.91 (32.28)    16:09.30 (32.39)    16:41.92 (32.62)    17:13.08 (31.16)
       17:42.84 (29.76)
 24 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark               10:54.08   18:13.27    7  
              29.68     1:00.67 (30.99)     1:33.28 (32.61)     2:06.45 (33.17)
        2:39.75 (33.30)     3:12.80 (33.05)     3:45.77 (32.97)     4:18.80 (33.03)
        4:51.79 (32.99)     5:24.73 (32.94)     5:57.89 (33.16)     6:30.81 (32.92)
        7:04.05 (33.24)     7:37.68 (33.63)     8:11.07 (33.39)     8:44.37 (33.30)
        9:17.91 (33.54)     9:51.44 (33.53)    10:24.78 (33.34)    10:58.10 (33.32)
       11:31.61 (33.51)    12:05.31 (33.70)    12:38.63 (33.32)    13:12.05 (33.42)
       13:45.54 (33.49)    14:19.02 (33.48)    14:52.66 (33.64)    15:26.38 (33.72)
       16:00.17 (33.79)    16:33.94 (33.77)    17:07.57 (33.63)    17:40.66 (33.09)
       18:13.27 (32.61)
 25 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley             11:10.06   18:16.74    6  
              28.05       59.23 (31.18)     1:31.51 (32.28)     2:04.40 (32.89)
        2:37.81 (33.41)     3:10.71 (32.90)     3:44.08 (33.37)     4:17.77 (33.69)
        4:51.17 (33.40)     5:24.91 (33.74)     5:58.50 (33.59)     6:32.13 (33.63)
        7:05.88 (33.75)     7:39.45 (33.57)     8:13.18 (33.73)     8:46.95 (33.77)
        9:20.80 (33.85)     9:54.70 (33.90)    10:28.67 (33.97)    11:02.67 (34.00)
       11:36.59 (33.92)    12:10.44 (33.85)    12:44.09 (33.65)    13:17.56 (33.47)
       13:51.11 (33.55)    14:24.39 (33.28)    14:57.93 (33.54)    15:31.01 (33.08)
       16:04.31 (33.30)    16:37.82 (33.51)    17:11.28 (33.46)    17:43.43 (32.15)
       18:16.74 (33.31)
 26 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                11:16.73   18:27.57    5  
              28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.73)     2:06.50 (33.19)
        2:40.08 (33.58)     3:13.73 (33.65)     3:47.37 (33.64)     4:20.56 (33.19)
        4:53.88 (33.32)     5:26.96 (33.08)     6:00.88 (33.92)     6:34.54 (33.66)
        7:08.64 (34.10)     7:42.29 (33.65)     8:16.35 (34.06)     8:50.15 (33.80)
        9:24.11 (33.96)     9:57.84 (33.73)    10:31.77 (33.93)    11:05.74 (33.97)
       11:39.79 (34.05)    12:13.96 (34.17)    12:48.20 (34.24)    13:22.60 (34.40)
       13:56.48 (33.88)    14:30.60 (34.12)    15:05.30 (34.70)    15:39.23 (33.93)
       16:13.53 (34.30)    16:47.76 (34.23)    17:21.50 (33.74)    17:54.88 (33.38)
       18:27.57 (32.69)
 27 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers       10:55.00   18:33.21    4  
              28.61     1:00.24 (31.63)     1:32.58 (32.34)     2:05.53 (32.95)
        2:38.29 (32.76)     3:11.26 (32.97)     3:44.82 (33.56)     4:18.34 (33.52)
        4:52.07 (33.73)     5:25.81 (33.74)     5:59.81 (34.00)     6:33.60 (33.79)
        7:07.37 (33.77)     7:41.21 (33.84)     8:15.22 (34.01)     8:49.09 (33.87)
        9:23.42 (34.33)     9:57.60 (34.18)    10:31.86 (34.26)    11:06.50 (34.64)
       11:40.77 (34.27)    12:15.06 (34.29)    12:49.30 (34.24)    13:24.00 (34.70)
       13:58.69 (34.69)    14:33.36 (34.67)    15:07.93 (34.57)    15:42.58 (34.65)
       16:17.32 (34.74)    16:51.93 (34.61)    17:26.23 (34.30)    18:00.24 (34.01)
       18:33.21 (32.97)
 28 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley             10:58.91   18:58.21    3  
              29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)     1:33.68 (32.93)     2:07.37 (33.69)
        2:41.34 (33.97)     3:15.25 (33.91)     3:49.73 (34.48)     4:24.11 (34.38)
        4:58.48 (34.37)     5:33.23 (34.75)     6:08.01 (34.78)     6:42.68 (34.67)
        7:17.71 (35.03)     7:52.73 (35.02)     8:27.60 (34.87)     9:02.74 (35.14)
        9:37.77 (35.03)    10:13.12 (35.35)    10:48.13 (35.01)    11:23.45 (35.32)
       11:58.22 (34.77)    12:33.24 (35.02)    13:08.02 (34.78)    13:43.26 (35.24)
       14:18.11 (34.85)    14:53.45 (35.34)    15:28.50 (35.05)    16:03.62 (35.12)
       16:39.20 (35.58)    17:14.36 (35.16)    17:49.48 (35.12)    18:24.59 (35.11)
       18:58.21 (33.62)
 29 Asher, Asher                 BABC                11:34.85   19:12.40    2  
              31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:50.35 (34.91)     3:25.14 (34.79)     3:59.63 (34.49)     4:34.92 (35.29)
        5:09.56 (34.64)     5:44.11 (34.55)     6:18.91 (34.80)     6:53.93 (35.02)
        7:28.97 (35.04)     8:04.22 (35.25)     8:39.39 (35.17)     9:14.65 (35.26)
        9:49.77 (35.12)    10:24.97 (35.20)    10:59.59 (34.62)    11:34.62 (35.03)
       12:09.49 (34.87)    12:44.47 (34.98)    13:19.86 (35.39)    13:55.68 (35.82)
       14:31.44 (35.76)    15:06.87 (35.43)    15:43.01 (36.14)    16:18.33 (35.32)
       16:53.54 (35.21)    17:29.11 (35.57)    18:04.05 (34.94)    18:38.73 (34.68)
       19:12.40 (33.67)
 30 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis            11:30.26   19:16.86    1  
              29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.16 (34.07)     2:11.75 (34.59)
        2:46.69 (34.94)     3:21.80 (35.11)     3:56.81 (35.01)     4:31.55 (34.74)
        5:06.21 (34.66)     5:41.23 (35.02)     6:16.28 (35.05)     6:51.04 (34.76)
        7:26.29 (35.25)     8:01.47 (35.18)     8:36.47 (35.00)     9:11.66 (35.19)
        9:47.21 (35.55)    10:23.01 (35.80)    10:58.88 (35.87)    11:34.12 (35.24)
       12:09.61 (35.49)    12:44.95 (35.34)    13:20.13 (35.18)    13:55.75 (35.62)
       14:31.52 (35.77)    15:07.07 (35.55)    15:42.95 (35.88)    16:18.95 (36.00)
       16:55.07 (36.12)    17:30.79 (35.72)    18:06.58 (35.79)    18:42.21 (35.63)
       19:16.86 (34.65)
 31 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark               11:29.54   20:04.50  
              29.76     1:04.35 (34.59)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:15.08 (35.32)
        2:50.55 (35.47)     3:25.92 (35.37)     4:01.09 (35.17)     4:36.92 (35.83)
        5:12.41 (35.49)     5:48.53 (36.12)     6:25.17 (36.64)     7:01.13 (35.96)
        7:37.50 (36.37)     8:13.89 (36.39)     8:49.99 (36.10)     9:26.22 (36.23)
       10:03.06 (36.84)    10:40.82 (37.76)    11:17.55 (36.73)    11:55.37 (37.82)
       12:33.15 (37.78)    13:11.24 (38.09)    13:49.26 (38.02)    14:27.02 (37.76)
       15:04.85 (37.83)    15:42.41 (37.56)    16:20.14 (37.73)    16:58.27 (38.13)
       17:36.52 (38.25)    18:14.64 (38.12)    18:52.75 (38.11)    19:29.74 (36.99)
       20:04.50 (34.76)
 -- Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                10:12.29  X16:51.60  
              28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.50 (30.82)     2:00.55 (31.05)
        2:31.77 (31.22)     3:03.00 (31.23)     3:34.21 (31.21)     4:05.54 (31.33)
        4:36.57 (31.03)     5:07.51 (30.94)     5:38.47 (30.96)     6:09.24 (30.77)
        6:40.52 (31.28)     7:11.49 (30.97)     7:42.36 (30.87)     8:13.39 (31.03)
        8:44.37 (30.98)     9:15.27 (30.90)     9:46.24 (30.97)    10:17.15 (30.91)
       10:48.14 (30.99)    11:19.24 (31.10)    11:50.05 (30.81)    12:20.87 (30.82)
       12:51.66 (30.79)    13:22.07 (30.41)    13:52.38 (30.31)    14:22.90 (30.52)
       14:53.13 (30.23)    15:23.52 (30.39)    15:53.77 (30.25)    16:23.09 (29.32)
       16:51.60 (28.51)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                10:17.00  X17:20.45  
              27.72       57.92 (30.20)     1:29.02 (31.10)     2:00.48 (31.46)
        2:32.26 (31.78)     3:03.98 (31.72)     3:35.88 (31.90)     4:08.10 (32.22)
        4:40.39 (32.29)     5:12.47 (32.08)     5:44.53 (32.06)     6:16.65 (32.12)
        6:48.51 (31.86)     7:20.20 (31.69)     7:51.89 (31.69)     8:23.62 (31.73)
        8:55.49 (31.87)     9:27.84 (32.35)     9:59.69 (31.85)    10:31.49 (31.80)
       11:03.39 (31.90)    11:35.31 (31.92)    12:07.03 (31.72)    12:39.06 (32.03)
       13:10.95 (31.89)    13:42.97 (32.02)    14:14.67 (31.70)    14:46.38 (31.71)
       15:17.61 (31.23)    15:49.04 (31.43)    16:20.08 (31.04)    16:50.77 (30.69)
       17:20.45 (29.68)
 -- Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                11:04.62  X18:20.45  
              30.83     1:03.92 (33.09)     1:37.61 (33.69)     2:11.55 (33.94)
        2:45.21 (33.66)     3:18.96 (33.75)     3:52.61 (33.65)     4:26.19 (33.58)
        4:59.82 (33.63)     5:33.15 (33.33)     6:06.16 (33.01)     6:39.76 (33.60)
        7:13.23 (33.47)     7:46.91 (33.68)     8:20.73 (33.82)     8:53.96 (33.23)
        9:27.33 (33.37)    10:00.94 (33.61)    10:34.51 (33.57)    11:07.81 (33.30)
       11:41.04 (33.23)    12:14.21 (33.17)    12:47.49 (33.28)    13:20.81 (33.32)
       13:54.68 (33.87)    14:28.15 (33.47)    15:01.74 (33.59)    15:35.36 (33.62)
       16:09.07 (33.71)    16:42.48 (33.41)    17:16.10 (33.62)    17:49.34 (33.24)
       18:20.45 (31.11)
 -- Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                     NT  X20:36.07  
              32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:46.29 (37.62)     2:24.13 (37.84)
        3:01.70 (37.57)     3:39.32 (37.62)     4:17.12 (37.80)     4:54.66 (37.54)
        5:32.34 (37.68)     6:10.48 (38.14)     6:48.34 (37.86)     7:26.08 (37.74)
        8:03.65 (37.57)     8:41.51 (37.86)     9:19.33 (37.82)     9:56.62 (37.29)
       10:34.17 (37.55)    11:11.15 (36.98)    11:48.68 (37.53)    12:26.32 (37.64)
       13:03.91 (37.59)    13:41.77 (37.86)    14:19.53 (37.76)    14:57.39 (37.86)
       15:34.99 (37.60)    16:12.91 (37.92)    16:50.60 (37.69)    17:28.25 (37.65)
       18:06.40 (38.15)    18:44.29 (37.89)    19:22.06 (37.77)    19:59.63 (37.57)
       20:36.07 (36.44)
 -- Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                     NT  X22:55.29  
              33.38     1:12.35 (38.97)     1:52.83 (40.48)     2:35.17 (42.34)
        3:19.99 (44.82)     4:02.33 (42.34)     4:44.02 (41.69)     5:25.73 (41.71)
        6:08.09 (42.36)     6:50.45 (42.36)     7:32.93 (42.48)     8:14.96 (42.03)
        8:57.64 (42.68)     9:39.04 (41.40)    10:20.71 (41.67)    11:02.89 (42.18)
       11:45.73 (42.84)    12:28.66 (42.93)    13:11.30 (42.64)    13:54.46 (43.16)
       14:37.34 (42.88)    15:20.94 (43.60)    16:04.67 (43.73)    16:45.53 (40.86)
       17:27.02 (41.49)    18:09.02 (42.00)    18:51.81 (42.79)    19:34.75 (42.94)
       20:18.07 (43.32)    21:00.09 (42.02)    21:40.85 (40.76)    22:20.62 (39.77)
       22:55.29 (34.67)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              447.65     457.00   40  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              409.55     428.90   37  
  3 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              402.40     428.25   35  
  4 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                  407.40     410.00   34  
  5 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                   440.25     408.70   33  
  6 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              413.30     396.30   32  
  7 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                   388.10     380.45   31  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              380.50     368.80   30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                 393.65     343.60   29  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                 375.40     338.60   28  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              219.35     447.65  
  2 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                       NP     440.25  
  3 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              230.45     413.30  
  4 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              214.85     409.55  
  5 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                      NP     407.40  
  6 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              127.45     402.40  
  7 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                     NP     393.65  
  8 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                       NP     388.10  
  9 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              204.75     380.50  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                     NP     375.40  
 11 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              196.20     372.85  
 12 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                       NP     370.40  
 13 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                      NP     337.90  
 14 Driscoll, Ryann           SO Bentley                   NP     335.35  
 15 McQueston, Kelly          SO Rowan                     NP     325.20  
 16 Whitehorn, Leigh          JR Wpi Engineers         340.04     315.75  
 17 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         347.99     309.55  
 18 Mittelman, Alexis         JR Wpi Engineers             NP     307.00  
 19 Sabirova, Kamilla         JR Saint Rose                NP     228.85  
 20 Kay, Deanna               SO Wpi Engineers         259.42     214.40  
 21 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 119.25     174.05  
 22 Vojta, Sarah              FR Bentley                   NP     145.55  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              174.05     491.45   40  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                 173.10     445.50   37  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              166.35     442.10   35  
  4 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              141.70     380.80   34  
  5 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                   122.40     345.70   33  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  146.85     334.45   32  
  7 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         131.10     310.70   31  
  8 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                 124.80     301.60   30  
  9 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley               110.75     297.25   29  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley               123.35     284.60   28  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              272.70     174.05  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                     NP     173.10  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              223.00     166.35  
  4 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     146.85  
  5 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              207.55     141.70  
  6 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers             NP     131.10  
  7 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                     NP     124.80  
  8 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley                   NP     123.35  
  9 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                       NP     122.40  
 10 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley                   NP     110.75  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                            7:52.48    7:35.29   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Difiore, Alyssa SO              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.13       54.09 (54.09)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:18.34 (26.18)     2:47.52 (55.36)   3:18.16 (1:26.00)   3:48.61 (1:56.45)
        4:14.84 (26.23)     4:44.04 (55.43)   5:13.76 (1:25.15)   5:43.47 (1:54.86)
        6:08.66 (25.19)     6:37.16 (53.69)   7:06.36 (1:22.89)   7:35.29 (1:51.82)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           7:52.31    7:43.34   74  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
     3) Horton, Payton FR               4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              26.79       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:54.35 (1:54.35)
        2:20.89 (26.54)     2:50.08 (55.73)   3:20.42 (1:26.07)   3:50.46 (1:56.11)
        4:16.73 (26.27)     4:45.97 (55.51)   5:16.49 (1:26.03)   5:47.06 (1:56.60)
        6:13.72 (26.66)     6:43.34 (56.28)   7:13.27 (1:26.21)   7:43.34 (1:56.28)
  3 Vermont, University of  'A'                       7:53.34    7:48.83   70  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Parker, Kira FR                
     3) Posnick, Tina SR                4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              26.56       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:22.05 (27.96)     2:52.28 (58.19)   3:24.18 (1:30.09)   3:57.06 (2:02.97)
        4:23.50 (26.44)     4:52.72 (55.66)   5:22.98 (1:25.92)   5:53.00 (1:55.94)
        6:19.74 (26.74)     6:48.73 (55.73)   7:18.65 (1:25.65)   7:48.83 (1:55.83)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           7:59.75    7:51.20   68  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) MacNeil, Paige JR              
     3) Viator, Melissa SR              4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              26.76       56.06 (56.06)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:23.47 (27.13)     2:53.10 (56.76)   3:23.53 (1:27.19)   3:53.98 (1:57.64)
        4:20.51 (26.53)     4:50.32 (56.34)   5:21.04 (1:27.06)   5:51.12 (1:57.14)
        6:18.42 (27.30)     6:49.80 (58.68)   7:21.02 (1:29.90)   7:51.20 (2:00.08)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                        7:53.43    7:53.49   66  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO           4) Timmins, Carlee JR             
              27.13       57.04 (57.04)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   2:00.05 (2:00.05)
        2:26.19 (26.14)     2:55.93 (55.88)   3:25.60 (1:25.55)   3:55.15 (1:55.10)
        4:21.74 (26.59)     4:52.23 (57.08)   5:23.87 (1:28.72)   5:55.68 (2:00.53)
        6:21.62 (25.94)     6:51.63 (55.95)   7:22.62 (1:26.94)   7:53.49 (1:57.81)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               8:13.10    7:53.78   64  
     1) Fairman, Izzy JR                2) DeJong, Madie FR               
     3) Zdesar, Samantha JR             4) Geyer, Sam JR                  
              26.67       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:23.62 (26.85)     2:54.35 (57.58)   3:25.65 (1:28.88)   3:56.44 (1:59.67)
        4:23.69 (27.25)     4:53.67 (57.23)   5:24.22 (1:27.78)   5:54.73 (1:58.29)
        6:21.59 (26.86)     6:51.25 (56.52)   7:22.30 (1:27.57)   7:53.78 (1:59.05)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           8:05.22    7:58.15   62  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Quirk, Shannon SR              
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              26.61       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   2:10.65 (2:10.65)
        2:54.27 (43.62)   3:25.17 (1:14.52)   3:55.85 (1:45.20)   4:23.24 (2:12.59)
        4:54.58 (31.34)   5:27.06 (1:03.82)   5:59.53 (1:36.29)   6:25.65 (2:02.41)
        6:55.41 (29.76)                       7:26.68 (1:01.03)   7:58.15 (1:32.50)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           8:10.54    8:00.92   60  
     1) Ball, Julia SO                  2) Mejiritski, Rona FR            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Rauch, Hannah SR               
              27.76       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:28.88 (27.71)     3:00.02 (58.85)   3:32.17 (1:31.00)   4:02.48 (2:01.31)
        4:30.03 (27.55)     5:00.76 (58.28)   5:32.24 (1:29.76)   6:04.02 (2:01.54)
        6:30.62 (26.60)     7:00.39 (56.37)   7:30.89 (1:26.87)   8:00.92 (1:56.90)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:10.20    8:01.99   58  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Vandervort, Jenna SR           
     3) Gonyea, Cailin JR               4) Sykes, Molly FR                
              27.72       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:16.31 (17.06)     2:57.45 (58.20)   3:28.90 (1:29.65)   4:00.44 (2:01.19)
        4:28.28 (27.84)     4:59.30 (58.86)   5:31.19 (1:30.75)   6:03.06 (2:02.62)
        6:30.41 (27.35)     7:00.66 (57.60)   7:31.81 (1:28.75)   8:01.99 (1:58.93)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                            8:03.46    8:02.52   56  
     1) Russell, Claire                 2) Heim, Alexandra FR             
     3) Rivera, Alexa FR                4) Tiernan, Kelly                 
              28.30       59.67 (59.67)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:19.48 (15.72)     3:02.06 (58.30)   3:34.16 (1:30.40)   4:05.71 (2:01.95)
        4:32.07 (26.36)     5:01.65 (55.94)   5:32.06 (1:26.35)   6:02.79 (1:57.08)
        6:30.49 (27.70)     7:00.83 (58.04)   7:31.76 (1:28.97)   8:02.52 (1:59.73)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                        8:08.76    8:02.69   52  
     1) LaBenski, Emily JR              2) Salerno, Kylie FR              
     3) Alferez, Veronica SO            4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              27.50       57.63 (57.63)   1:29.79 (1:29.79)   2:02.58 (2:02.58)
        2:29.76 (27.18)     2:59.92 (57.34)   3:31.05 (1:28.47)   4:02.29 (1:59.71)
        4:28.88 (26.59)     4:58.17 (55.88)   5:28.98 (1:26.69)   5:59.56 (1:57.27)
        6:26.64 (27.08)     6:57.67 (58.11)   7:30.01 (1:30.45)   8:02.69 (2:03.13)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:22.51    8:06.13   48  
     1) Clemente, Jillian JR            2) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Brownell, Jennifer FR          
              27.73       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:27.62 (27.84)     2:58.59 (58.81)   3:30.65 (1:30.87)   4:02.95 (2:03.17)
        4:29.60 (26.65)     5:00.37 (57.42)   5:32.02 (1:29.07)   6:03.68 (2:00.73)
        6:20.70 (17.02)     7:02.58 (58.90)   7:34.56 (1:30.88)   8:06.13 (2:02.45)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                           8:27.84    8:07.79   44  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Guldemond, Lea JR              
     3) Ryan, Hanna FR                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              27.02       56.54 (56.54)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:59.22 (1:59.22)
        2:16.44 (17.22)     2:58.26 (59.04)   3:29.52 (1:30.30)   4:00.38 (2:01.16)
        4:26.93 (26.55)     4:58.30 (57.92)   5:31.57 (1:31.19)   6:04.58 (2:04.20)
        6:25.18 (20.60)     7:03.88 (59.30)   7:35.79 (1:31.21)   8:07.79 (2:03.21)
 14 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:14.70    8:09.40   42  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            2) Peters, Megan SO               
     3) Iacovino, Allegra JR            4) Field, Ellie FR                
              28.09       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:00.92 (2:00.92)
        2:29.34 (28.42)     3:00.91 (59.99)   3:33.43 (1:32.51)   4:06.12 (2:05.20)
        4:32.88 (26.76)     5:03.68 (57.56)   5:36.31 (1:30.19)   6:08.92 (2:02.80)
        6:35.52 (26.60)     7:06.39 (57.47)   7:38.92 (1:30.00)   8:09.40 (2:00.48)
 15 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    8:11.23    8:10.68   40  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) Borrelli, Laura FR              4) McIntosh, Nicole FR            
              27.37       57.20 (57.20)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:23.92 (28.35)   2:56.17 (1:00.60)   3:30.24 (1:34.67)   4:03.47 (2:07.90)
        4:30.67 (27.20)     5:01.76 (58.29)   5:34.45 (1:30.98)   6:06.94 (2:03.47)
        6:23.78 (16.84)     7:06.26 (59.32)   7:38.79 (1:31.85)   8:10.68 (2:03.74)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                            8:37.48    8:12.14   38  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
     3) Canjura, Alison SO              4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              27.44       57.90 (57.90)   1:30.72 (1:30.72)   2:03.16 (2:03.16)
        2:31.23 (28.07)     3:02.31 (59.15)   3:34.14 (1:30.98)   4:05.22 (2:02.06)
        4:32.97 (27.75)     5:04.11 (58.89)   5:35.94 (1:30.72)   6:07.37 (2:02.15)
        6:34.21 (26.84)     7:05.53 (58.16)   7:37.98 (1:30.61)   8:12.14 (2:04.77)
 17 Assumption College  'C'                           8:08.06    8:13.94   36  
     1) LaQue, Sydney JR                2) Forman, Aubrey FR              
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR          
              28.33       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:19.95 (16.41)     3:02.91 (59.37)   3:35.82 (1:32.28)   4:08.70 (2:05.16)
        4:36.09 (27.39)     5:06.95 (58.25)   5:38.35 (1:29.65)   6:09.87 (2:01.17)
        6:37.91 (28.04)     7:09.06 (59.19)   7:41.60 (1:31.73)   8:13.94 (2:04.07)
 18 Babson College  'A'                               8:32.00    8:14.64   34  
     1) Demoine, Lizzy                  2) Hu, Stella                     
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Voce, Abby                     
              27.64       58.83 (58.83)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:07.42 (2:07.42)
        2:34.96 (27.54)     3:05.61 (58.19)   3:36.51 (1:29.09)   4:07.83 (2:00.41)
        4:35.63 (27.80)     5:06.93 (59.10)   5:39.90 (1:32.07)   6:13.27 (2:05.44)
        6:39.84 (26.57)     7:10.34 (57.07)   7:43.22 (1:29.95)   8:14.64 (2:01.37)
 19 Vermont, University of  'B'                       8:12.53    8:14.93   32  
     1) Degregorio, Julia SR            2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Magbie, Issy SO                 4) Ware, Kendall FR               
              27.54       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:01.97 (2:01.97)
        2:29.75 (27.78)     3:01.46 (59.49)   3:34.45 (1:32.48)   4:07.75 (2:05.78)
        4:35.66 (27.91)     5:07.37 (59.62)   5:40.00 (1:32.25)   6:11.73 (2:03.98)
        6:40.08 (28.35)     7:11.71 (59.98)   7:43.67 (1:31.94)   8:14.93 (2:03.20)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:33.02    8:16.94   25  
     1) Hinton, Natalie FR              2) Surian, Allison SR             
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily SO            4) Joyce, Fiona FR                
              28.09       58.42 (58.42)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:32.31 (27.53)     3:03.45 (58.67)   3:35.25 (1:30.47)   4:06.88 (2:02.10)
        4:36.10 (29.22)   5:08.53 (1:01.65)   5:41.80 (1:34.92)   6:14.85 (2:07.97)
        6:43.39 (28.54)     7:14.56 (59.71)   7:46.39 (1:31.54)   8:16.94 (2:02.09)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               8:30.13    8:16.94   25  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Chase, Sophie FR               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Stevens, Kirsten FR            
              27.11       56.90 (56.90)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:30.56 (28.46)   3:02.16 (1:00.06)   3:34.45 (1:32.35)   4:07.21 (2:05.11)
        4:35.82 (28.61)   5:07.47 (1:00.26)   5:39.81 (1:32.60)   6:12.22 (2:05.01)
        6:28.86 (16.64)     7:11.90 (59.68)   7:44.98 (1:32.76)   8:16.94 (2:04.72)
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                          8:26.78    8:17.08   18  
     1) Herman, Kylie SR                2) Howard, Lauren FR              
     3) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             4) Musaku, Uajda SO               
              27.82       57.87 (57.87)   1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:59.82 (1:59.82)
        2:27.42 (27.60)     2:59.52 (59.70)   3:32.44 (1:32.62)   4:04.89 (2:05.07)
        4:32.92 (28.03)     5:04.36 (59.47)   5:37.10 (1:32.21)   6:09.67 (2:04.78)
        6:36.64 (26.97)     7:08.03 (58.36)   7:41.99 (1:32.32)   8:17.08 (2:07.41)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               8:19.99    8:23.87   16  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            2) Wang, Carolyn FR               
     3) Rybarski, Corrine SO            4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              28.68       59.63 (59.63)   1:31.54 (1:31.54)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:31.14 (27.57)     3:03.04 (59.47)   3:36.43 (1:32.86)   4:09.45 (2:05.88)
        4:37.08 (27.63)     5:08.95 (59.50)   5:42.65 (1:33.20)   6:15.80 (2:06.35)
        6:43.59 (27.79)     7:15.72 (59.92)   7:49.66 (1:33.86)   8:23.87 (2:08.07)
 24 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    8:30.12   14  
     1) Youngcourt, Kaley FR            2) Kannally, Shannon SO           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Ayotte, Jen JR                 
              28.81   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:08.91 (2:08.91)
        2:37.16 (28.25)   3:08.91 (1:00.00)   3:41.75 (1:32.84)   4:15.39 (2:06.48)
        4:43.88 (28.49)   5:15.56 (1:00.17)   5:48.13 (1:32.74)   6:21.49 (2:06.10)
        6:50.04 (28.55)   7:22.23 (1:00.74)   7:55.84 (1:34.35)   8:30.12 (2:08.63)
 25 Vermont, University of  'C'                       8:19.32    8:30.75   12  
     1) Miller, Kendra SR               2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Limanek, Maddie SR              4) Gula, Haley SR                 
              28.94   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:07.65 (2:07.65)
        2:37.06 (29.41)   3:09.67 (1:02.02)   3:43.47 (1:35.82)   4:17.08 (2:09.43)
        4:45.30 (28.22)     5:17.02 (59.94)   5:49.31 (1:32.23)   6:21.26 (2:04.18)
        6:49.65 (28.39)   7:22.22 (1:00.96)   7:56.29 (1:35.03)   8:30.75 (2:09.49)
 26 Merrimack College  'C'                            8:38.00    8:36.11   10  
     1) Tejeda, Lexi                    2) Rawnsely, Maddie               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Taylor, Andrea SO              
              28.91   1:00.66 (1:00.66)   1:33.41 (1:33.41)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:35.13 (29.06)   3:07.44 (1:01.37)   3:40.94 (1:34.87)   4:14.25 (2:08.18)
        4:43.32 (29.07)   5:16.96 (1:02.71)   5:52.23 (1:37.98)   6:31.96 (2:17.71)
        6:51.71 (19.75)     7:31.08 (59.12)   8:03.66 (1:31.70)   8:36.11 (2:04.15)
 27 Clark University  'A'                             8:35.00    8:36.15    8  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn SR              2) Muratori, Amelia SR            
     3) Dubick, Allison SO              4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              28.72   1:01.30 (1:01.30)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:06.30 (2:06.30)
        2:34.45 (28.15)   3:06.92 (1:00.62)   3:41.00 (1:34.70)   4:15.29 (2:08.99)
        4:44.32 (29.03)   5:16.45 (1:01.16)   5:51.27 (1:35.98)   6:26.25 (2:10.96)
        6:55.38 (29.13)   7:29.42 (1:03.17)   8:02.84 (1:36.59)   8:36.15 (2:09.90)
 28 Babson College  'B'                               9:00.00    8:41.75    6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Hamel, Andrea                  
     3) Ferrara, Julia                  4) Orive, Katina                  
              29.59   1:02.80 (1:02.80)   1:35.94 (1:35.94)   2:08.62 (2:08.62)
        2:37.26 (28.64)   3:09.87 (1:01.25)   3:44.43 (1:35.81)   4:17.99 (2:09.37)
        4:47.60 (29.61)   5:22.30 (1:04.31)   5:58.60 (1:40.61)   6:34.62 (2:16.63)
        7:04.56 (29.94)   7:36.75 (1:02.13)   8:09.23 (1:34.61)   8:41.75 (2:07.13)
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                          9:01.40    8:41.98    4  
     1) Wozab, Natalya JR               2) Kunins, Leah SO                
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Umbay, Gazelle FR              
              29.35   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:35.42 (1:35.42)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:40.18 (31.66)   3:15.50 (1:06.98)   3:51.30 (1:42.78)   4:27.04 (2:18.52)
        4:56.07 (29.03)   5:29.35 (1:02.31)   6:03.56 (1:36.52)   6:36.61 (2:09.57)
        7:05.33 (28.72)   7:37.38 (1:00.77)   8:09.83 (1:33.22)   8:41.98 (2:05.37)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    8:38.23    8:48.24    2  
     1) McDermott, Madeline JR          2) Wayne, Cassie SO               
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) Casey, Taylor SR               
              30.18   1:03.73 (1:03.73)   1:38.99 (1:38.99)   2:14.21 (2:14.21)
        2:42.99 (28.78)   3:16.28 (1:02.07)   3:50.94 (1:36.73)   4:25.18 (2:10.97)
        4:53.25 (28.07)     5:24.82 (59.64)   5:59.12 (1:33.94)   6:33.31 (2:08.13)
        7:03.91 (30.60)   7:38.06 (1:04.75)   8:12.91 (1:39.60)   8:48.24 (2:14.93)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        6:59.45    6:57.34   80  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin SO              2) Printon, Kyle SO               
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              23.68       49.57 (49.57)   1:15.88 (1:15.88)   1:42.62 (1:42.62)
        1:58.31 (15.69)     2:33.63 (51.01)   3:00.63 (1:18.01)   3:27.60 (1:44.98)
        3:50.44 (22.84)     4:16.82 (49.22)   4:45.17 (1:17.57)   5:13.85 (1:46.25)
        5:37.52 (23.67)     6:03.78 (49.93)   6:30.95 (1:17.10)   6:57.34 (1:43.49)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:02.15    6:57.51   74  
     1) Babuka, John JR                 2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Wronski, Hunter SO             
              23.93       49.99 (49.99)   1:16.72 (1:16.72)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)
        2:07.39 (24.32)     2:34.57 (51.50)   3:02.11 (1:19.04)   3:29.52 (1:46.45)
        3:53.06 (23.54)     4:19.44 (49.92)   4:47.10 (1:17.58)   5:14.22 (1:44.70)
        5:37.86 (23.64)     6:03.95 (49.73)   6:31.31 (1:17.09)   6:57.51 (1:43.29)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               7:14.24    6:58.18   70  
     1) Rosenberger, Daniel JR          2) Fuller, Sam SR                 
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              24.76       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.61 (1:46.61)
        2:10.65 (24.04)     2:37.12 (50.51)   3:04.58 (1:17.97)   3:31.55 (1:44.94)
        3:54.64 (23.09)     4:21.91 (50.36)   4:49.59 (1:18.04)   5:17.20 (1:45.65)
        5:40.04 (22.84)     6:05.82 (48.62)   6:31.57 (1:14.37)   6:58.18 (1:40.98)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:14.70    6:59.39   68  
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
     3) Bauer, Jack SR                  4) Shriner, Matthew SO            
              24.61       51.99 (51.99)   1:19.75 (1:19.75)   1:47.19 (1:47.19)
        2:10.89 (23.70)     2:37.67 (50.48)   3:05.17 (1:17.98)   3:32.20 (1:45.01)
        3:56.49 (24.29)     4:22.92 (50.72)   4:48.67 (1:16.47)   5:14.73 (1:42.53)
        5:32.82 (18.09)     6:05.07 (50.34)   6:32.37 (1:17.64)   6:59.39 (1:44.66)
  5 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:21.32    7:06.40   66  
     1) Wohl, Daniel SO                 2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Chen, Chase SO                  4) Zitelny, Tamir JR              
              24.09       49.55 (49.55)   1:15.12 (1:15.12)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:06.70 (24.52)     2:35.02 (52.84)   3:03.57 (1:21.39)   3:31.36 (1:49.18)
        3:55.40 (24.04)     4:22.97 (51.61)   4:50.66 (1:19.30)   5:19.50 (1:48.14)
        5:43.09 (23.59)     6:10.44 (50.94)   6:38.90 (1:19.40)   7:06.40 (1:46.90)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:19.74    7:06.67   64  
     1) Buglino, Donald FR              2) Miralda, JP SR                 
     3) Fagerholm, Peter FR             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              24.80       52.84 (52.84)   1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:12.87 (23.37)     2:39.30 (49.80)   3:06.78 (1:17.28)   3:34.39 (1:44.89)
        3:51.27 (16.88)     4:24.53 (50.14)   4:51.98 (1:17.59)   5:19.60 (1:45.21)
        5:43.20 (23.60)     6:10.74 (51.14)   6:39.21 (1:19.61)   7:06.67 (1:47.07)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                           7:10.58    7:07.02   62  
     1) Elenio, Frank SR                2) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR           
     3) Zoda, Mark FR                   4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              26.51       54.50 (54.50)   1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:14.08 (24.50)     2:41.11 (51.53)   3:09.72 (1:20.14)   3:38.47 (1:48.89)
        4:01.90 (23.43)     4:28.66 (50.19)   4:55.86 (1:17.39)   5:22.86 (1:44.39)
        5:46.98 (24.12)     6:13.62 (50.76)   6:40.55 (1:17.69)   7:07.02 (1:44.16)
  8 Bryant University  'A'                            7:16.84    7:07.57   60  
     1) Digiaro, Zach SO                2) Mays, Matthew FR               
     3) Davis, Robert SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.07       52.57 (52.57)   1:09.50 (1:09.50)   1:48.57 (1:48.57)
                            2:38.24 (49.67)   3:06.73 (1:18.16)   3:34.49 (1:45.92)
        3:58.54 (24.05)     4:25.15 (50.66)   4:51.96 (1:17.47)   5:18.52 (1:44.03)
        5:42.52 (24.00)     6:10.22 (51.70)   6:38.72 (1:20.20)   7:07.57 (1:49.05)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               7:19.99    7:08.93   58  
     1) Ludeke, Chris SR                2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              24.93       52.72 (52.72)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:12.29 (23.28)     2:38.88 (49.87)   3:06.65 (1:17.64)   3:34.46 (1:45.45)
        3:58.51 (24.05)     4:25.34 (50.88)   4:52.44 (1:17.98)   5:19.53 (1:45.07)
        5:43.87 (24.34)     6:12.03 (52.50)   6:40.85 (1:21.32)   7:08.93 (1:49.40)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    7:20.23    7:10.81   56  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Jelavic, Roko JR               
              25.14       52.50 (52.50)   1:19.31 (1:19.31)   1:45.53 (1:45.53)
        2:09.69 (24.16)     2:37.46 (51.93)   3:05.63 (1:20.10)   3:32.74 (1:47.21)
        3:57.09 (24.35)     4:24.31 (51.57)   4:52.72 (1:19.98)   5:20.59 (1:47.85)
        5:45.72 (25.13)     6:13.66 (53.07)   6:42.56 (1:21.97)   7:10.81 (1:50.22)
 11 Babson College  'A'                               7:13.77    7:11.00   52  
     1) Lehneis, Walter                 2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Huynh, Aaron                    4) Damiecki, Alex                 
              24.65       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:48.53 (1:48.53)
        2:12.98 (24.45)     2:40.55 (52.02)   3:09.58 (1:21.05)   3:36.99 (1:48.46)
        4:00.46 (23.47)     4:26.96 (49.97)   4:53.58 (1:16.59)   5:19.89 (1:42.90)
        5:44.88 (24.99)     6:13.99 (54.10)   6:43.00 (1:23.11)   7:11.00 (1:51.11)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                        7:10.65    7:13.25   48  
     1) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             2) Regan, Dylan SO                
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) McSorley, Matt JR              
              25.16       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:48.91 (1:48.91)
        2:13.03 (24.12)     2:40.30 (51.39)   3:07.33 (1:18.42)   3:35.16 (1:46.25)
        3:59.69 (24.53)     4:27.59 (52.43)   4:55.57 (1:20.41)   5:23.02 (1:47.86)
        5:47.64 (24.62)     6:15.37 (52.35)   6:44.36 (1:21.34)   7:13.25 (1:50.23)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               7:27.99    7:16.57   44  
     1) Callaghan, Ryan FR              2) Shusta, Michael FR             
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Rudel, Chris JR                
              24.96       53.43 (53.43)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.49 (1:52.49)
        2:16.56 (24.07)     2:43.69 (51.20)   3:12.21 (1:19.72)   3:40.33 (1:47.84)
        3:58.11 (17.78)     4:31.82 (51.49)   4:59.81 (1:19.48)   5:28.58 (1:48.25)
        5:52.83 (24.25)     6:19.90 (51.32)   6:48.01 (1:19.43)   7:16.57 (1:47.99)
 14 Bentley University  'B'                           7:28.09    7:16.83   42  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Fales, Tanner SO               
     3) Bennice, Clayton SO             4) Papsco, Zac FR                 
              24.76       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:49.55 (1:49.55)
        2:14.32 (24.77)     2:41.54 (51.99)   3:10.10 (1:20.55)   3:38.55 (1:49.00)
        4:02.95 (24.40)     4:30.85 (52.30)   4:59.04 (1:20.49)   5:26.93 (1:48.38)
        5:52.09 (25.16)     6:20.54 (53.61)   6:49.32 (1:22.39)   7:16.83 (1:49.90)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:27.10    7:17.09   40  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Olson, Matthew FR              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Gallant, Alex SR               
              24.09       51.48 (51.48)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.93 (1:47.93)
        2:12.58 (24.65)     2:40.84 (52.91)   3:10.09 (1:22.16)   3:39.00 (1:51.07)
        4:04.00 (25.00)     4:32.05 (53.05)   5:00.66 (1:21.66)   5:29.65 (1:50.65)
        5:54.10 (24.45)     6:21.34 (51.69)   6:49.44 (1:19.79)   7:17.09 (1:47.44)
 16 Bryant University  'B'                            7:22.08    7:17.42   38  
     1) Allen, Andrew FR                2) Levasseur, Trent               
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Boyle, Tavish JR               
              23.57       49.93 (49.93)   1:18.16 (1:18.16)   1:47.75 (1:47.75)
        2:12.51 (24.76)     2:40.84 (53.09)   3:09.88 (1:22.13)   3:38.56 (1:50.81)
        4:02.06 (23.50)     4:28.29 (49.73)   4:56.72 (1:18.16)   5:26.43 (1:47.87)
        5:49.95 (23.52)     6:17.98 (51.55)   6:47.80 (1:21.37)   7:17.42 (1:50.99)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                    7:10.15    7:20.75   36  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Stencel, Lucas FR              
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Quinn, Conor JR                
              24.49       52.63 (52.63)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:15.89 (24.64)     2:43.57 (52.32)   3:11.86 (1:20.61)   3:39.85 (1:48.60)
        4:04.23 (24.38)     4:32.44 (52.59)   5:01.90 (1:22.05)   5:31.44 (1:51.59)
        5:55.56 (24.12)     6:22.84 (51.40)   6:51.38 (1:19.94)   7:20.75 (1:49.31)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                            7:30.00    7:22.38   34  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane JR              2) Rodriguez, Fernando            
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Bebel, Eric                    
              25.67       53.52 (53.52)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:16.86 (24.23)     2:44.65 (52.02)   3:13.62 (1:20.99)   3:42.82 (1:50.19)
        3:58.37 (15.55)     4:35.70 (52.88)   5:04.71 (1:21.89)   5:34.09 (1:51.27)
        5:58.30 (24.21)     6:25.23 (51.14)   6:53.42 (1:19.33)   7:22.38 (1:48.29)
 19 Roger Williams University  'C'                    7:10.16    7:26.33   32  
     1) Anderson, David FR              2) Gallagher, Peter JR            
     3) Daniels, Jacob SO               4) Lyman, Jeffrey FR              
              24.77       52.17 (52.17)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:15.73 (25.02)     2:43.46 (52.75)   3:13.01 (1:22.30)   3:43.20 (1:52.49)
        4:07.93 (24.73)     4:35.76 (52.56)   5:04.96 (1:21.76)   5:33.52 (1:50.32)
        5:58.64 (25.12)     6:27.77 (54.25)   6:57.53 (1:24.01)   7:26.33 (1:52.81)
 20 Babson College  'B'                               7:35.00    7:26.54   28  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Lucero, Jack                   
              24.26       51.40 (51.40)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:50.02 (1:50.02)
        2:14.90 (24.88)     2:42.31 (52.29)   3:11.00 (1:20.98)   3:40.60 (1:50.58)
        4:06.95 (26.35)     4:36.24 (55.64)   5:05.82 (1:25.22)   5:36.77 (1:56.17)
        6:01.66 (24.89)     6:29.38 (52.61)   6:57.85 (1:21.08)   7:26.54 (1:49.77)
 21 Brandeis University  'B'                          7:30.11    7:30.04   22  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        2) Arcemont, Matthew JR           
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Weissberg, Justin JR           
              24.62       51.97 (51.97)   1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:12.89 (25.07)     2:41.29 (53.47)   3:10.77 (1:22.95)   3:40.29 (1:52.47)
        4:06.04 (25.75)     4:37.24 (56.95)   5:07.04 (1:26.75)   5:35.78 (1:55.49)
        6:01.30 (25.52)     6:30.42 (54.64)   7:00.20 (1:24.42)   7:30.04 (1:54.26)
 22 Bentley University  'C'                           7:46.58    7:32.83   18  
     1) Lanza, Alec FR                  2) Sansiviero, Burke FR           
     3) Fay, Timothy JR                 4) Sausto, Daniel JR              
              25.55       53.87 (53.87)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:52.09 (1:52.09)
        2:17.26 (25.17)     2:45.35 (53.26)   3:14.35 (1:22.26)   3:43.36 (1:51.27)
        4:09.35 (25.99)     4:39.24 (55.88)   5:10.65 (1:27.29)   5:42.02 (1:58.66)
        6:06.81 (24.79)     6:34.85 (52.83)   7:04.02 (1:22.00)   7:32.83 (1:50.81)
 23 Brandeis University  'C'                          7:42.56    7:43.03   16  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Francis, Benjamin SO           
     3) Smith, Ian FR                   4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              25.29       53.44 (53.44)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:19.37 (25.05)     2:47.80 (53.48)   3:16.43 (1:22.11)   3:46.83 (1:52.51)
        4:13.27 (26.44)     4:44.51 (57.68)   5:16.84 (1:30.01)   5:48.48 (2:01.65)
        6:13.41 (24.93)     6:41.76 (53.28)   7:11.91 (1:23.43)   7:43.03 (1:54.55)
 24 Babson College  'C'                               7:50.00    7:43.49   14  
     1) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Kershner, Adam                  4) Wellman, Joe                   
              26.19       54.89 (54.89)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:20.51 (25.19)     2:50.34 (55.02)   3:21.38 (1:26.06)   3:51.95 (1:56.63)
        4:18.43 (26.48)     4:48.97 (57.02)   5:19.22 (1:27.27)   5:49.14 (1:57.19)
        6:14.90 (25.76)     6:44.49 (55.35)   7:14.23 (1:25.09)   7:43.49 (1:54.35)
 25 Clark University  'A'                             7:37.00    7:55.72   12  
     1) Drallios, Konstantin SO         2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
              26.09       55.89 (55.89)   1:29.69 (1:29.69)   2:04.03 (2:04.03)
        2:22.69 (18.66)     2:59.25 (55.22)   3:30.88 (1:26.85)   4:02.48 (1:58.45)
        4:29.27 (26.79)     5:00.96 (58.48)   5:33.40 (1:30.92)   6:05.73 (2:03.25)
        6:31.39 (25.66)     6:58.94 (53.21)   7:26.80 (1:21.07)   7:55.72 (1:49.99)
 26 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    7:45.12    8:07.63   10  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Martinez, Andres SO            
     3) Laborera, Nico SR               4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              27.33       58.59 (58.59)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)   2:05.79 (2:05.79)
        2:32.61 (26.82)     3:02.37 (56.58)   3:33.96 (1:28.17)   4:06.22 (2:00.43)
        4:32.24 (26.02)     5:02.47 (56.25)   5:33.15 (1:26.93)   6:05.83 (1:59.61)
        6:22.30 (16.47)     7:02.13 (56.30)   7:34.75 (1:28.92)   8:07.63 (2:01.80)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Bryant University                  1728   2. Rowan                            1645.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut   1468.5   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     1202
  5. Bentley University               1156.5   6. Roger Williams University           786
  7. Assumption College                  698   8. Brandeis University                 651
  9. Vermont, University of            545.5  10. Babson College                      491
 11. The College of Saint Rose           443  12. Southern CT State University        311
 13. Merrimack College                   122  14. Clark University                     68
 15. Colby-Sawyer College                 13