Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2019 08:59 PM
                           WPI vs. Clark - 1/23/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:01.56    4:13.90   11  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 20                2) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
     3) Harter, Rayna L 18              4) Berner, Audrey 20              
              30.56   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.08 (32.73)   2:14.97 (1:11.62)
        2:43.77 (28.80)   3:16.79 (1:01.82)     3:44.22 (27.43)     4:13.90 (57.11)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            4:14.51    4:18.11    4  
     1) Rego, Mary 20                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 20       
     3) Chase, Sophie L 19              4) Nowak, Monika T 18             
              31.34   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:38.93 (34.16)   2:17.59 (1:12.82)
        2:46.39 (28.80)   3:20.41 (1:02.82)     3:47.81 (27.40)     4:18.11 (57.70)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:06.49   x4:18.51  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 19         2) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
     3) Wang, Carol T 20                4) Sykes, Molly E 19              
              32.01   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.85 (33.96)   2:20.23 (1:14.34)
        2:49.00 (28.77)   3:21.92 (1:01.69)     3:48.98 (27.06)     4:18.51 (56.59)
  4 Clark University  'A'                             4:20.51    4:23.07    2  
     1) Muratori, Amelia R 22           2) Siewert, Mira E 21             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn 22              4) Dubick, Allison H 19           
              33.58   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:42.50 (34.05)   2:22.05 (1:13.60)
        2:51.60 (29.55)   3:25.04 (1:02.99)     3:51.91 (26.87)     4:23.07 (58.03)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:07.87   x4:25.04  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        2) Petropulos, Liv J 18           
     3) Morgan, Alice T 20              4) Gonyea, Cailin R 20            
              31.82   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:41.21 (34.73)   2:21.83 (1:15.35)
        2:50.55 (28.72)   3:25.82 (1:03.99)     3:53.93 (28.11)     4:25.04 (59.22)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:25.23    3:35.91   11  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 21                2) Denbow, Zach P 19              
     3) Perry, Jackson P 21             4) Miralda, JP 21                 
              24.98       51.12 (51.12)     1:19.49 (28.37)   1:53.18 (1:02.06)
        2:18.07 (24.89)     2:47.19 (54.01)     3:10.36 (23.17)     3:35.91 (48.72)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:29.02    3:41.64    4  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 20           2) McCann, Emmett A 20            
     3) Besch, Tucker L 20              4) Barrett, Craig D 22            
              26.61       55.64 (55.64)     1:24.81 (29.17)   1:58.33 (1:02.69)
        2:23.45 (25.12)     2:52.61 (54.28)     3:15.56 (22.95)     3:41.64 (49.03)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:37.09   x3:48.88  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           2) Jeong, BK 19                   
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M 19          4) Buglino, Donald                
              27.10       55.57 (55.57)     1:26.43 (30.86)   2:01.42 (1:05.85)
        2:27.46 (26.04)     2:58.17 (56.75)     3:22.01 (23.84)     3:48.88 (50.71)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            3:38.85   x3:48.91  
     1) Milligan, Archie G 18           2) Saperstein, Harry K 20         
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 20          4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
              28.20       58.78 (58.78)     1:28.17 (29.39)   2:02.16 (1:03.38)
        2:27.84 (25.68)     2:57.89 (55.73)     3:21.98 (24.09)     3:48.91 (51.02)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            3:40.09   x3:58.67  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick A 21          2) O'Neil, Griffin J 18           
     3) Helmuth, Cory L 20              4) Zimmermann, Markus K 21        
              28.81       59.39 (59.39)     1:31.45 (32.06)   2:06.78 (1:07.39)
        2:32.77 (25.99)     3:03.94 (57.16)     3:29.56 (25.62)     3:58.67 (54.73)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:57.19    4:04.81    2  
     1) Russell, Will T 19              2) Drallios, Konstantin 19        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian M 23          4) Cobert, Eric M 20              
              29.93   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:35.00 (31.17)   2:12.02 (1:08.19)
        2:38.64 (26.62)     3:09.79 (57.77)     3:35.81 (26.02)     4:04.81 (55.02)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            3:37.53         DQ  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 21             2) Carroll, John C 18             
     3) Buda, Henry T 18                4) Scholz, Eric 19                
              27.94       57.70 (57.70)     1:26.36 (28.66)   1:59.90 (1:02.20)
        2:25.47 (25.57)     2:55.19 (55.29)     3:19.69 (24.50)          DQ (51.16)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:36.38   11:13.07    9  
              29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)     1:35.09 (33.01)     2:08.44 (33.35)
        2:41.98 (33.54)     3:15.93 (33.95)     3:49.74 (33.81)     4:23.55 (33.81)
        4:57.41 (33.86)     5:31.43 (34.02)     6:05.57 (34.14)     6:39.59 (34.02)
        7:13.82 (34.23)     7:48.26 (34.44)     8:22.47 (34.21)     8:56.87 (34.40)
        9:31.13 (34.26)    10:05.45 (34.32)    10:39.69 (34.24)    11:13.07 (33.38)
  2 Falder, Ali M             19 Clark               11:35.40   11:32.36    4  
              31.62     1:05.86 (34.24)     1:40.66 (34.80)     2:14.99 (34.33)
        2:49.59 (34.60)     3:24.19 (34.60)     3:58.74 (34.55)     4:33.03 (34.29)
        5:07.62 (34.59)     5:42.02 (34.40)     6:16.34 (34.32)     6:51.41 (35.07)
        7:26.31 (34.90)     8:01.54 (35.23)     8:36.67 (35.13)     9:11.71 (35.04)
        9:47.28 (35.57)    10:22.31 (35.03)    10:58.07 (35.76)    11:32.36 (34.29)
  3 Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:47.13    3  
              30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:36.34 (33.68)     2:11.02 (34.68)
        2:46.93 (35.91)     3:23.60 (36.67)     3:59.59 (35.99)     4:36.05 (36.46)
        5:12.49 (36.44)     5:49.53 (37.04)                             7:03.08 ( )
        7:39.06 (35.98)     8:14.90 (35.84)     8:50.70 (35.80)     9:26.17 (35.47)
       10:01.57 (35.40)    10:36.90 (35.33)    11:11.77 (34.87)    11:47.13 (35.36)
  4 Stevens, Kirsten A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE    12:15.36   12:14.06    2  
              30.53     1:04.57 (34.04)     1:39.99 (35.42)     2:16.15 (36.16)
        2:52.72 (36.57)     3:29.99 (37.27)     4:07.38 (37.39)     4:44.85 (37.47)
        5:22.16 (37.31)     5:59.96 (37.80)     6:37.65 (37.69)     7:15.27 (37.62)
        7:52.82 (37.55)     8:30.60 (37.78)     9:08.32 (37.72)     9:45.93 (37.61)
       10:23.79 (37.86)    11:01.22 (37.43)    11:38.43 (37.21)    12:14.06 (35.63)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Archie G        18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:45.04   10:20.73    9  
              26.56       55.72 (29.16)     1:25.52 (29.80)     1:56.21 (30.69)
        2:26.82 (30.61)     2:57.65 (30.83)     3:28.95 (31.30)     4:00.11 (31.16)
        4:31.41 (31.30)     5:02.68 (31.27)     5:34.24 (31.56)     6:05.79 (31.55)
        6:37.55 (31.76)     7:09.54 (31.99)     7:41.51 (31.97)     8:13.42 (31.91)
        8:45.36 (31.94)     9:17.51 (32.15)     9:49.57 (32.06)    10:20.73 (31.16)
  2 Buda, Henry T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:24.04   10:27.83    4  
              27.32       58.02 (30.70)     1:29.51 (31.49)     2:01.38 (31.87)
        2:33.36 (31.98)     3:05.10 (31.74)     3:36.12 (31.02)     4:07.95 (31.83)
        4:39.84 (31.89)     5:12.17 (32.33)     5:43.98 (31.81)     6:16.21 (32.23)
        6:48.28 (32.07)     7:20.06 (31.78)     7:51.51 (31.45)     8:23.47 (31.96)
        8:55.20 (31.73)     9:26.90 (31.70)     9:57.97 (31.07)    10:27.83 (29.86)
  3 O'Neil, Griffin J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE    11:01.61   10:29.82    3  
              28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)     1:31.68 (31.62)     2:03.69 (32.01)
        2:36.06 (32.37)     3:08.62 (32.56)     3:40.60 (31.98)     4:12.81 (32.21)
        4:44.53 (31.72)     5:16.24 (31.71)     5:47.87 (31.63)     6:19.83 (31.96)
        6:51.64 (31.81)     7:23.03 (31.39)     7:54.42 (31.39)     8:25.65 (31.23)
        8:57.20 (31.55)     9:28.76 (31.56)     9:59.95 (31.19)    10:29.82 (29.87)
  4 Miralda, JP               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x10:31.56  
              26.67       56.66 (29.99)     1:27.79 (31.13)     1:59.22 (31.43)
        2:30.76 (31.54)     3:02.59 (31.83)     3:34.54 (31.95)     4:06.36 (31.82)
        4:38.26 (31.90)     5:10.22 (31.96)     5:42.41 (32.19)     6:14.63 (32.22)
        6:46.79 (32.16)     7:18.79 (32.00)     7:51.25 (32.46)     8:23.64 (32.39)
        8:56.47 (32.83)     9:29.05 (32.58)    10:01.11 (32.06)    10:31.56 (30.45)
  5 Esquivel, Roberto         21 Wpi Engineers-NE    10:41.65  x10:32.46  
              28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.93 (31.87)     2:03.07 (32.14)
        2:35.89 (32.82)     3:08.22 (32.33)     3:40.90 (32.68)     4:13.60 (32.70)
        4:46.12 (32.52)     5:18.46 (32.34)     5:50.19 (31.73)     6:21.57 (31.38)
        6:53.13 (31.56)     7:24.16 (31.03)     7:55.57 (31.41)     8:26.66 (31.09)
        8:58.06 (31.40)     9:29.93 (31.87)    10:01.12 (31.19)    10:32.46 (31.34)
  6 Williams, Sidney F        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x10:37.33  
              28.04     1:00.06 (32.02)     1:32.02 (31.96)     2:04.17 (32.15)
        2:36.83 (32.66)     3:09.72 (32.89)     3:41.86 (32.14)     4:13.79 (31.93)
        4:46.06 (32.27)     5:18.40 (32.34)     5:51.58 (33.18)     6:24.63 (33.05)
        6:57.54 (32.91)     7:30.31 (32.77)     8:03.49 (33.18)     8:36.59 (33.10)
        9:10.25 (33.66)     9:43.97 (33.72)    10:11.12 (27.15)    10:37.33 (26.21)
  7 Cobert, Eric M            20 Clark               10:47.45   10:57.32    2  
              29.47     1:01.08 (31.61)     1:33.36 (32.28)     2:06.11 (32.75)
        2:39.15 (33.04)     3:11.97 (32.82)     3:45.08 (33.11)     4:18.20 (33.12)
        4:51.72 (33.52)     5:25.32 (33.60)     5:58.59 (33.27)     6:31.84 (33.25)
        7:05.08 (33.24)     7:38.54 (33.46)     8:12.00 (33.46)     8:45.40 (33.40)
        9:18.70 (33.30)     9:51.80 (33.10)    10:24.87 (33.07)    10:57.32 (32.45)
  8 Broderick, Dan J          18 Clark               11:07.61   11:14.07    1  
              29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)     1:33.86 (32.50)     2:07.19 (33.33)
        2:40.73 (33.54)     3:15.67 (34.94)     3:50.31 (34.64)     4:24.47 (34.16)
        4:58.64 (34.17)     5:33.64 (35.00)     6:07.27 (33.63)     6:42.13 (34.86)
        7:16.36 (34.23)     7:51.52 (35.16)     8:25.44 (33.92)     8:59.28 (33.84)
        9:34.25 (34.97)    10:07.33 (33.08)    10:41.29 (33.96)    11:14.07 (32.78)
  9 Finnegan, Matt T          19 Clark               11:29.54   11:44.09  
              30.64     1:04.65 (34.01)     1:40.63 (35.98)     2:16.93 (36.30)
        2:52.61 (35.68)     3:28.44 (35.83)     4:04.57 (36.13)     4:40.69 (36.12)
        5:16.74 (36.05)     5:52.28 (35.54)     6:27.86 (35.58)     7:04.08 (36.22)
        7:40.72 (36.64)     8:16.79 (36.07)     8:52.40 (35.61)     9:27.63 (35.23)
       10:02.64 (35.01)    10:36.91 (34.27)    11:11.00 (34.09)    11:44.09 (33.09)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.96    2:00.07    9  
              28.24       58.74 (30.50)     1:29.50 (30.76)     2:00.07 (30.57)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.97    2:03.13    4  
              28.44       59.80 (31.36)     1:31.77 (31.97)     2:03.13 (31.36)
  3 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.90    2:03.42    3  
              28.93       59.59 (30.66)     1:31.54 (31.95)     2:03.42 (31.88)
  4 Shedd, Nicole A           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.51   x2:08.40  
              28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:34.04 (33.43)     2:08.40 (34.36)
  5 Mitchell, Quinn           22 Clark                2:05.59    2:08.60    2  
              29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)     1:36.11 (33.59)     2:08.60 (32.49)
  6 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.30   x2:09.67  
              29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:35.91 (33.81)     2:09.67 (33.76)
  7 Sandbrook, Theresa        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.86   x2:11.84  
              29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)     1:36.43 (34.80)     2:11.84 (35.41)
  8 Nowak, Monika T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.13   x2:12.40  
              29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)     1:36.80 (35.22)     2:12.40 (35.60)
  9 Winters, Olivia M         19 Clark                2:18.64    2:17.41    1  
              31.08     1:07.93 (36.85)     1:43.43 (35.50)     2:17.41 (33.98)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:44.39    1:49.07    9  
              25.44       53.07 (27.63)     1:21.21 (28.14)     1:49.07 (27.86)
  2 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:51.24    4  
              25.25       53.59 (28.34)     1:22.30 (28.71)     1:51.24 (28.94)
  3 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.54    1:52.41    3  
              25.43       53.79 (28.36)     1:23.18 (29.39)     1:52.41 (29.23)
  4 Driscoll, Josh M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:53.24  
              26.13       54.84 (28.71)     1:24.20 (29.36)     1:53.24 (29.04)
  5 McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.28   x1:53.42  
              26.58       56.19 (29.61)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:53.42 (27.53)
  6 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE     1:46.42   x1:54.91  
              26.33       55.36 (29.03)     1:25.23 (29.87)     1:54.91 (29.68)
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.51   x1:55.18  
              26.10       55.63 (29.53)     1:26.24 (30.61)     1:55.18 (28.94)
  8 Lee, Gavin S              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:01.23  
              27.44       58.21 (30.77)     1:29.81 (31.60)     2:01.23 (31.42)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.16      25.08    9  
  2 Muratori, Amelia R        22 Clark                  25.27      25.60    4  
  3 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.72      25.74    3  
  4 Silsby, Molly W           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.97    2  
  5 Dubick, Allison H         19 Clark                  25.77      26.47    1  
  6 Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.78     x26.96  
  7 Petropulos, Liv J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.32  
  8 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.66  
  9 Raden, Elena S            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       29.20     x28.16  
 10 Carson, Jacie M           21 Clark                  30.81      31.57  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.77      22.25    9  
  2 Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.77      22.61    4  
  3 Helmuth, Cory L           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       23.10      23.52    3  
  4 Carroll, John C           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x24.16  
  5 Finnegan, Matt T          19 Clark                  24.62      24.57    2  
  6 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.23     x25.08  
  7 Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.54     x25.20  
  8 Liscord, Noah T           23 Clark                  25.09      25.27    1  
  9 Russell, Will T           19 Clark                  25.94      25.86  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.87    2:16.18    9  
              28.89     1:04.92 (36.03)     1:44.32 (39.40)     2:16.18 (31.86)
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.18    4  
              29.10     1:03.94 (34.84)     1:44.29 (40.35)     2:18.18 (33.89)
  3 Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.45    2:18.64    3  
              29.05     1:04.94 (35.89)     1:45.46 (40.52)     2:18.64 (33.18)
  4 Rego, Mary                20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.33   x2:18.85  
              31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)     1:45.87 (39.17)     2:18.85 (32.98)
  5 Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.79   x2:20.67  
              29.56     1:03.70 (34.14)     1:47.72 (44.02)     2:20.67 (32.95)
  6 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.21   x2:21.21  
              31.33     1:07.68 (36.35)     1:48.03 (40.35)     2:21.21 (33.18)
  7 Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.46   x2:21.74  
              30.67     1:07.37 (36.70)     1:50.36 (42.99)     2:21.74 (31.38)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie M     22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.08   x2:22.30  
              30.36     1:07.46 (37.10)     1:48.58 (41.12)     2:22.30 (33.72)
  9 Chase, Sophie L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.93   x2:23.31  
              29.60     1:07.81 (38.21)     1:49.53 (41.72)     2:23.31 (33.78)
 10 Owen, Brianna N           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.06   x2:23.88  
              29.80     1:07.00 (37.20)     1:49.76 (42.76)     2:23.88 (34.12)
 11 DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.89   x2:25.05  
              30.42     1:09.32 (38.90)     1:52.30 (42.98)     2:25.05 (32.75)
 12 Siewert, Mira E           21 Clark                2:32.18    2:31.45    2  
              33.01     1:15.98 (42.97)     1:55.98 (40.00)     2:31.45 (35.47)
 13 Bulman, Emma N            20 Clark                2:40.67    2:35.53    1  
              33.03     1:13.28 (40.25)     2:00.86 (47.58)     2:35.53 (34.67)
 14 Macedo, Sydney M          18 Clark                2:39.23    2:36.64  
              34.30     1:16.08 (41.78)     1:58.27 (42.19)     2:36.64 (38.37)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:57.50    2:01.75    9  
              26.21       57.78 (31.57)     1:31.76 (33.98)     2:01.75 (29.99)
  2 McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.62    4  
              27.46       59.80 (32.34)     1:34.52 (34.72)     2:04.62 (30.10)
  3 Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.97    3  
              25.95       57.62 (31.67)     1:37.67 (40.05)     2:06.97 (29.30)
  4 Scholz, Eric              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.35  
              26.83     1:02.19 (35.36)     1:39.10 (36.91)     2:11.35 (32.25)
  5 Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.72  
              25.79     1:02.53 (36.74)     1:42.77 (40.24)     2:11.72 (28.95)
  6 Sakoff, Nick T            19 Clark                2:13.28    2:12.60    2  
              29.03     1:03.21 (34.18)     1:42.76 (39.55)     2:12.60 (29.84)
  7 Ortega, Sebastian M       23 Clark                2:14.14    2:13.60    1  
              27.88     1:03.30 (35.42)     1:43.90 (40.60)     2:13.60 (29.70)
  8 Saperstein, Harry K       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.41   x2:15.42  
              27.90     1:04.50 (36.60)     1:42.24 (37.74)     2:15.42 (33.18)
  9 Sauter, Evan E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.36   x2:15.62  
              27.95     1:01.95 (34.00)     1:43.31 (41.36)     2:15.62 (32.31)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      214.75     209.70    9  
  2 Whitehorn, Leigh L        21 Wpi Engineers-NE      182.05     184.27    4  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE      160.50     176.70    3  
  4 Gilmartin, Anna R         18 Clark                 148.00     139.35    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE      209.60     221.17    9  
  2 Moody, Rowan W            21 Clark                 238.55     210.60    4  
  3 Lipkin, Tom W             19 Wpi Engineers-NE      169.15     137.33    3  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Annie M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.52    2:16.13    9  
              29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)     1:39.61 (35.72)     2:16.13 (36.52)
  2 Falder, Ali M             19 Clark                2:25.99    2:23.38    4  
              31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:46.79 (37.98)     2:23.38 (36.59)
  3 Mitchell, Quinn           22 Clark                2:20.83    2:28.49    3  
              31.96     1:10.92 (38.96)     1:50.04 (39.12)     2:28.49 (38.45)
  4 Carson, Jacie M           21 Clark                2:41.63    2:38.61    2  
              35.58     1:16.58 (41.00)     1:58.87 (42.29)     2:38.61 (39.74)
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:38.94    1  
              34.82     1:15.88 (41.06)     1:57.69 (41.81)     2:38.94 (41.25)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.93    2:02.79    9  
              27.43       59.16 (31.73)     1:31.20 (32.04)     2:02.79 (31.59)
  2 McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.75    2:03.43    4  
              27.49       58.51 (31.02)     1:30.59 (32.08)     2:03.43 (32.84)
  3 Besch, Tucker L           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.11    3  
              27.44       59.28 (31.84)     1:32.55 (33.27)     2:06.11 (33.56)
  4 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:06.98  
              28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)     1:33.87 (33.21)     2:06.98 (33.11)
  5 Drallios, Konstantin      19 Clark                2:10.00    2:12.52    2  
              28.27     1:01.22 (32.95)     1:36.65 (35.43)     2:12.52 (35.87)
  6 Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:12.58  
              26.26       59.67 (33.41)     1:36.00 (36.33)     2:12.58 (36.58)
  7 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:13.59  
              28.71     1:02.52 (33.81)     1:37.52 (35.00)     2:13.59 (36.07)
  8 Broderick, Dan J          18 Clark                2:10.67    2:15.64    1  
              29.71     1:03.34 (33.63)     1:40.08 (36.74)     2:15.64 (35.56)
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.01   X2:09.24  
              27.21       59.90 (32.69)     1:35.07 (35.17)     2:09.24 (34.17)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.95      56.94    9  
              27.46       56.94 (29.48)                                        
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.69      57.19    4  
              27.08       57.19 (30.11)                                        
  3 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.95      57.23    3  
              27.96       57.23 (29.27)                                        
  4 Muratori, Amelia R        22 Clark                  56.39      57.31    2  
              27.41       57.31 (29.90)                                        
  5 Nowak, Monika T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.13     x57.86  
              27.59       57.86 (30.27)                                        
  6 Dubick, Allison H         19 Clark                  56.69      58.03    1  
              27.61       58.03 (30.42)                                        
  7 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.53     x58.10  
              28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
  8 Brownell, Jennifer S      19 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.35     x58.39  
              28.21       58.39 (30.18)                                        
  9 Shedd, Nicole A           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.01     x59.31  
              28.33       59.31 (30.98)                                        
 10 Bulman, Emma N            20 Clark                1:03.50    1:03.94  
              30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)                                        
 -- Sykes, Molly E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.59     X56.34  
              27.32       56.34 (29.02)                                        
 -- Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.16        XDQ  
              28.21          DQ (30.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julian M          23 Clark                  49.64      49.78    9  
              23.54       49.78 (26.24)                                        
  2 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.19      49.90    4  
              24.19       49.90 (25.71)                                        
  3 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.11      51.04    3  
              24.80       51.04 (26.24)                                        
  4 Scholz, Eric              19 Wpi Engineers-NE       50.34      51.81    2  
              24.97       51.81 (26.84)                                        
  5 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x52.19  
              24.65       52.19 (27.54)                                        
  6 Sakoff, Nick T            19 Clark                  52.97      53.79    1  
              25.95       53.79 (27.84)                                        
  7 Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.44     x55.74  
              26.48       55.74 (29.26)                                        
  8 Liscord, Noah T           23 Clark                  56.12      55.81  
              26.71       55.81 (29.10)                                        
  9 Brody, Sam J              21 Clark                1:02.00   x1:07.67  
              31.94     1:07.67 (35.73)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cownie, Liz J             19 Clark                2:35.45    2:31.56    9  
              36.07     1:14.22 (38.15)     1:53.46 (39.24)     2:31.56 (38.10)
 -- Rego, Mary                20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:18.05  
              32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)     1:43.05 (35.51)     2:18.05 (35.00)
 -- Hanson, Olivia M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:19.41  
              31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)     1:42.70 (35.96)     2:19.41 (36.71)
 -- Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.11   X2:19.99  
              32.38     1:08.20 (35.82)     1:44.27 (36.07)     2:19.99 (35.72)
 -- Sykes, Molly E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.22  
              34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)     1:47.37 (37.19)     2:24.22 (36.85)
 -- Hughes, Annie M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.50   X2:25.26  
              33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)     1:47.83 (37.81)     2:25.26 (37.43)
 -- Raden, Elena S            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.26   X2:26.34  
              34.93     1:11.61 (36.68)     1:49.24 (37.63)     2:26.34 (37.10)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Sebastian M       23 Clark                2:22.74    2:18.79    9  
              31.83     1:06.95 (35.12)     1:43.44 (36.49)     2:18.79 (35.35)
  2 Russell, Will T           19 Clark                2:17.83    2:24.75    4  
              32.80     1:10.54 (37.74)     1:49.29 (38.75)     2:24.75 (35.46)
 -- Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.52   X1:55.00  
              26.95       55.82 (28.87)     1:25.24 (29.42)     1:55.00 (29.76)
 -- Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.37   X2:00.91  
              28.54       59.53 (30.99)     1:30.42 (30.89)     2:00.91 (30.49)
 -- Milligan, Archie G        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.59   X2:04.92  
              28.38       59.25 (30.87)     1:32.15 (32.90)     2:04.92 (32.77)
 -- McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.20   X2:05.05  
              29.44     1:01.01 (31.57)     1:32.99 (31.98)     2:05.05 (32.06)
 -- Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:08.02  
              30.22     1:02.08 (31.86)     1:34.81 (32.73)     2:08.02 (33.21)
 -- Zimmermann, Markus K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:14.19  
              30.96     1:04.10 (33.14)     1:39.12 (35.02)     2:14.19 (35.07)
 -- Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT        XDQ  
              32.19     1:08.83 (36.64)     1:47.16 (38.33)          DQ (36.96)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Olivia M         19 Clark                6:03.41    6:01.72    9  
              31.62     1:07.86 (36.24)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:21.73 (37.21)
        2:58.88 (37.15)     3:36.72 (37.84)     4:13.26 (36.54)     4:51.38 (38.12)
        5:27.68 (36.30)     6:01.72 (34.04)                                        
 -- Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:33.26  
              29.32     1:01.57 (32.25)     1:35.13 (33.56)     2:09.05 (33.92)
        2:43.34 (34.29)     3:17.98 (34.64)     3:52.51 (34.53)     4:27.03 (34.52)
        5:01.07 (34.04)     5:33.26 (32.19)                                        
 -- Daly, Daire D             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:32.96   X5:34.75  
              30.09     1:03.02 (32.93)     1:36.53 (33.51)     2:10.34 (33.81)
        2:44.59 (34.25)     3:18.69 (34.10)     3:53.03 (34.34)     4:27.42 (34.39)
        5:01.51 (34.09)     5:34.75 (33.24)                                        
 -- DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:30.48   X5:39.30  
              30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)     1:37.26 (33.99)     2:11.43 (34.17)
        2:46.05 (34.62)     3:20.79 (34.74)     3:55.71 (34.92)     4:30.68 (34.97)
        5:05.50 (34.82)     5:39.30 (33.80)                                        
 -- Stevens, Kirsten A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:46.02   X5:40.30  
              30.53     1:03.26 (32.73)     1:37.03 (33.77)     2:11.36 (34.33)
        2:46.81 (35.45)     3:21.35 (34.54)     3:56.92 (35.57)     4:31.89 (34.97)
        5:07.25 (35.36)     5:40.30 (33.05)                                        
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:46.11  
              29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)     1:38.20 (34.74)     2:13.07 (34.87)
        2:48.38 (35.31)     3:23.35 (34.97)     3:58.65 (35.30)     4:34.56 (35.91)
        5:10.41 (35.85)     5:46.11 (35.70)                                        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:47.79  
              29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)     1:36.83 (33.92)     2:11.51 (34.68)
        2:46.91 (35.40)     3:22.19 (35.28)     3:58.05 (35.86)     4:34.45 (36.40)
        5:11.11 (36.66)     5:47.79 (36.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobert, Eric M            20 Clark                5:09.92    5:22.49    9  
              28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.32)     2:05.51 (32.66)
        2:38.35 (32.84)     3:11.45 (33.10)     3:44.59 (33.14)     4:17.55 (32.96)
        4:50.49 (32.94)     5:22.49 (32.00)                                        
  2 Finnegan, Matt T          19 Clark                5:38.19    5:39.67    4  
              29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:38.33 (34.77)     2:13.49 (35.16)
        2:48.51 (35.02)     3:23.52 (35.01)     3:58.05 (34.53)     4:32.64 (34.59)
        5:06.92 (34.28)     5:39.67 (32.75)                                        
 -- Milligan, Archie G        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:01.75  
              25.86       54.57 (28.71)     1:24.58 (30.01)     1:55.36 (30.78)
        2:26.29 (30.93)     2:57.50 (31.21)     3:29.07 (31.57)     4:00.45 (31.38)
        4:31.67 (31.22)     5:01.75 (30.08)                                        
 -- Esquivel, Roberto         21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.88   X5:04.11  
              27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:27.74 (30.37)     1:58.91 (31.17)
        2:30.50 (31.59)     3:01.95 (31.45)     3:33.13 (31.18)     4:03.99 (30.86)
        4:34.27 (30.28)     5:04.11 (29.84)                                        
 -- Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:06.97  
              27.56       57.68 (30.12)     1:29.36 (31.68)     2:00.92 (31.56)
        2:32.55 (31.63)     3:04.68 (32.13)     3:37.31 (32.63)     4:09.55 (32.24)
        4:38.58 (29.03)     5:06.97 (28.39)                                        
 -- Lee, Gavin S              20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:23.35   X5:33.83  
              29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.41)     2:09.25 (34.06)
        2:43.30 (34.05)     3:17.27 (33.97)     3:51.88 (34.61)     4:26.19 (34.31)
        5:00.07 (33.88)     5:33.83 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmartin, Anna R         18 Clark                 149.25     135.74    9  
 -- Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE      258.30    X222.60  
 -- Whitehorn, Leigh L        21 Wpi Engineers-NE      220.00    X208.79  
 -- Mittelman, Alexis T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE      174.00    X177.67  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Rowan W            21 Clark                 236.75     236.25    9  
 -- Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE      197.50    X188.32  
 -- Lipkin, Tom W             19 Wpi Engineers-NE      146.25    X123.67  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siewert, Mira E           21 Clark                2:43.04    2:43.00    9  
              36.62     1:18.71 (42.09)     2:00.94 (42.23)     2:43.00 (42.06)
  2 Cownie, Liz J             19 Clark                2:51.14    2:50.68    4  
              37.55     1:20.69 (43.14)     2:05.99 (45.30)     2:50.68 (44.69)
  3 Macedo, Sydney M          18 Clark                2:53.15    2:51.90    3  
              38.21     1:22.32 (44.11)     2:07.17 (44.85)     2:51.90 (44.73)
 -- Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.01   X2:32.77  
              34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)     1:53.42 (39.39)     2:32.77 (39.35)
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie M     22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:43.57   X2:34.61  
              34.78     1:13.41 (38.63)     1:53.24 (39.83)     2:34.61 (41.37)
 -- Flynn, Caroline G         21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.62   X2:36.66  
              35.04     1:14.11 (39.07)     1:54.52 (40.41)     2:36.66 (42.14)
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.75   X2:36.86  
              36.58     1:16.44 (39.86)     1:56.43 (39.99)     2:36.86 (40.43)
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.54   X2:36.93  
              34.37     1:13.60 (39.23)     1:54.73 (41.13)     2:36.93 (42.20)
 -- Hanson, Olivia M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:37.58  
              35.15     1:15.13 (39.98)     1:56.16 (41.03)     2:37.58 (41.42)
 -- Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:38.43  
              36.88     1:15.97 (39.09)     1:57.03 (41.06)     2:38.43 (41.40)
 -- Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:42.50   X2:40.25  
              36.50     1:17.15 (40.65)     1:58.30 (41.15)     2:40.25 (41.95)
 -- Daly, Daire D             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:42.86   X2:42.32  
              37.04     1:18.34 (41.30)     1:59.98 (41.64)     2:42.32 (42.34)
 -- Owen, Brianna N           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.88   X2:43.81  
              36.66     1:17.86 (41.20)     2:00.68 (42.82)     2:43.81 (43.13)
 -- Sandbrook, Theresa        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:45.17   X2:50.84  
              37.73     1:20.55 (42.82)     2:05.42 (44.87)     2:50.84 (45.42)
 -- Brownell, Jennifer S      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:52.27  
              38.79     1:23.63 (44.84)     2:09.30 (45.67)     2:52.27 (42.97)
 -- Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:52.38  
              38.63     1:22.96 (44.33)     2:07.30 (44.34)     2:52.38 (45.08)
 -- DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:54.78  
              39.41     1:23.58 (44.17)     2:09.38 (45.80)     2:54.78 (45.40)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julian M          23 Clark                2:26.57    2:24.53    9  
              33.41     1:10.37 (36.96)     1:47.49 (37.12)     2:24.53 (37.04)
  2 Drallios, Konstantin      19 Clark                2:23.42    2:24.75    4  
              32.90     1:10.10 (37.20)     1:47.88 (37.78)     2:24.75 (36.87)
  3 Sakoff, Nick T            19 Clark                2:30.51    2:32.21    3  
              32.97     1:11.46 (38.49)     1:51.99 (40.53)     2:32.21 (40.22)
 -- McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.85   X2:14.89  
              30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:39.21 (35.22)     2:14.89 (35.68)
 -- Miralda, JP               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:15.80  
              29.82     1:05.29 (35.47)     1:40.69 (35.40)     2:15.80 (35.11)
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.31   X2:24.56  
              31.76     1:07.94 (36.18)     1:45.78 (37.84)     2:24.56 (38.78)
 -- Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:24.79  
              32.81     1:09.84 (37.03)     1:47.33 (37.49)     2:24.79 (37.46)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.07    1:46.10   11  
     1) Muratori, Amelia R 22           2) Dubick, Allison H 19           
     3) Falder, Ali M 19                4) Mitchell, Quinn 22             
              25.55       51.74 (26.19)     1:19.43 (27.69)     1:46.10 (26.67)
  2 Clark University  'B'                                  NT    2:01.54    4  
     1) Bulman, Emma N 20               2) Carson, Jacie M 21             
     3) Macedo, Sydney M 18             4) Winters, Olivia M 19           
              29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)     1:31.19 (29.96)     2:01.54 (30.35)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:44.78  
     1) Nowak, Monika T 18              2) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
     3) Sandbrook, Theresa 19           4) Seo, Sydney J 20               
              26.91       51.93 (25.02)     1:18.70 (26.77)     1:44.78 (26.08)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:48.25  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin R 20             2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S 20       
     3) Matsco, Anna K 21               4) Morgan, Alice T 20             
              28.43       55.22 (26.79)     1:22.04 (26.82)     1:48.25 (26.21)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:39.03   X1:49.80  
     1) Flynn, Caroline G 21            2) Marcucci, Stephanie M 22       
     3) Martin, Kelly L 21              4) Vandervort, Jenna L 21         
              28.99       55.94 (26.95)     1:22.55 (26.61)     1:49.80 (27.25)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:50.49  
     1) Berner, Audrey 20               2) Houghton, Erica C 19           
     3) Hughes, Annie M 19              4) Raden, Elena S 19              
              26.74       55.08 (28.34)     1:22.13 (27.05)     1:50.49 (28.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:54.30  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 19         2) DeMaio, Sarah J 18             
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        4) MacDonald, Sarah A 19          
              28.63     1:00.70 (32.07)     1:28.25 (27.55)     1:54.30 (26.05)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:34.91    1:40.84   11  
     1) Ortega, Julian M 23             2) Liscord, Noah T 23             
     3) Brody, Sam J 21                 4) Broderick, Dan J 18            
              23.44       49.00 (25.56)     1:15.49 (26.49)     1:40.84 (25.35)
  2 Clark University  'B'                             1:39.24    1:41.14    4  
     1) Cobert, Eric M 20               2) Finnegan, Matt T 19            
     3) Russell, Will T 19              4) Ortega, Sebastian M 23         
              25.45       50.87 (25.42)     1:16.46 (25.59)     1:41.14 (24.68)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:24.47   X1:28.90  
     1) Barrett, Craig D 22             2) Bauer, Jack G 21               
     3) Miralda, JP 21                  4) Perry, Jackson P 21            
              22.08       43.83 (21.75)     1:06.43 (22.60)     1:28.90 (22.47)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT   X1:31.28  
     1) Besch, Tucker L 20              2) Scherrer, Matthew H 20         
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M 19          4) Williams, Sidney F 20          
              23.13       46.03 (22.90)     1:09.31 (23.28)     1:31.28 (21.97)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   X1:31.87  
     1) Buglino, Donald                 2) Chen, Dave Y 21                
     3) Denbow, Zach P 19               4) Scholz, Eric 19                
              23.98       46.10 (22.12)     1:08.48 (22.38)     1:31.87 (23.39)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   X1:32.93  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto 21            2) Gallant, Alex J 21             
     3) Werra, Kyle A 21                4) Suwirjo, Hendrick A 21         
              23.20       46.05 (22.85)     1:10.32 (24.27)     1:32.93 (22.61)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X1:34.86  
     1) Helmuth, Cory L 20              2) Jeong, BK 19                   
     3) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           4) Driscoll, Josh M 21            
              23.83       47.85 (24.02)     1:10.21 (22.36)     1:34.86 (24.65)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Flynn, Caroline G         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:09.17  
              33.79     1:09.17 (35.38)                                        
 -- Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.35   X1:09.23  
              34.22     1:09.23 (35.01)                                        
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:10.50  
              34.39     1:10.50 (36.11)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X56.99  
              27.40       56.99 (29.59)                                        
 -- Suwirjo, Hendrick A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.81     X58.84  
              28.59       58.84 (30.25)                                        
 -- Sauter, Evan E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.36   X1:02.59  
              30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
 -- Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:04.78  
              31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie M     22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:10.93  
              33.52     1:10.93 (37.41)                                        
 -- Petropulos, Liv J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.28   X1:14.56  
              36.05     1:14.56 (38.51)                                        
 -- Sandbrook, Theresa        19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.22   X1:15.43  
              36.02     1:15.43 (39.41)                                        
 -- Owen, Brianna N           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.34   X1:15.64  
              35.34     1:15.64 (40.30)                                        
 -- DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:17.55  
              36.38     1:17.55 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carroll, John C           18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07   X1:04.27  
              29.99     1:04.27 (34.28)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.25  
              31.55     1:06.25 (34.70)                                        
 -- Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:07.75  
              32.09     1:07.75 (35.66)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Josh M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:08.43  
              32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)                                        
 -- Lipkin, Tom W             19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.33   X1:08.85  
              32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)                                        
 -- Williams, Sidney F        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:11.75  
              32.83     1:11.75 (38.92)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.66    1:07.26  
              31.05     1:07.26 (36.21)                                        
 -- Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.31   X1:02.33  
              29.62     1:02.33 (32.71)                                        
 -- Hughes, Annie M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.00   X1:02.63  
              29.60     1:02.63 (33.03)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.28   X1:02.69  
              29.32     1:02.69 (33.37)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.62   X1:03.42  
              29.55     1:03.42 (33.87)                                        
 -- de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.38   X1:03.47  
              29.96     1:03.47 (33.51)                                        
 -- Chase, Sophie L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.73   X1:04.51  
              29.79     1:04.51 (34.72)                                        
 -- Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:07.12  
              31.29     1:07.12 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly EXHIBITION EVENT Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.23  
              25.23       54.23 (29.00)                                        
 -- Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X55.41  
              26.10       55.41 (29.31)                                        
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.98     X55.65  
              25.41       55.65 (30.24)                                        
 -- Helmuth, Cory L           20 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.05     X55.88  
              26.01       55.88 (29.87)                                        
 -- Sauter, Evan E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.40   X1:05.29  
              29.07     1:05.29 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM EXHIBITION EVENT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:06.08   X5:03.34  
              30.99     1:06.89 (35.90)     1:46.40 (39.51)     2:24.61 (38.21)
        3:09.21 (44.60)     3:55.27 (46.06)     4:30.17 (34.90)     5:03.34 (33.17)
 -- Falder, Ali M             19 Clark                5:15.46   X5:08.40  
              30.78     1:06.83 (36.05)     1:47.29 (40.46)     2:26.76 (39.47)
        3:11.45 (44.69)     3:56.33 (44.88)     4:32.96 (36.63)     5:08.40 (35.44)
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM EXHIBITION EVENT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Griffin J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:29.95    4:31.50  
              28.26     1:01.05 (32.79)     1:37.83 (36.78)     2:13.59 (35.76)
        2:53.27 (39.68)     3:32.25 (38.98)     4:02.59 (30.34)     4:31.50 (28.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      117   2. Clark University                     89
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      116   2. Clark University                     94