Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/24/2019 09:44 PM
                           2019 NEWMAC Championships                           
                      Hosted by WPI February 21-24, 2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 595.75        2018 J. Lang, Springfield                        
        MEET: M 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lang, Jay           FR MIT                   535.10     567.95         24  
  2 Pennington, Connor  SO Springfield           490.30     518.10         21  
  3 Solomon, Samuel     JR MIT                   507.20     516.35         20  
  4 Brashear, Luca      FR Springfield           467.55     438.15         19  
  5 Stewart, Valmore    JR Springfield           424.70     428.90         18  
  6 Sands, Jeremy       SR MIT                   419.75     417.85         17  
  7 Seguin, Marshall    SO Coast Guard           388.80     408.25         16  
  8 Andrews, Sean       FR Springfield           352.40     397.75         15  
  9 Moody, Rowan        JR Clark                 346.45     340.35         14  
 10 Nelson, Christophe  JR Wpi Engineers         287.25     311.00         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Carr, Hajmil        FR Wheaton MA            274.55                    11  
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 595.75        2018 J. Lang, Springfield                        
        MEET: M 573.60        2004 M. Shaw, Springfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Jay                 FR MIT                   974.75     535.10 q      
  2 Solomon, Samuel           JR MIT                   872.60     507.20 q      
  3 Pennington, Connor        SO Springfield           463.35     490.30 q      
  4 Brashear, Luca            FR Springfield           472.28     467.55 q      
  5 Stewart, Valmore          JR Springfield           433.44     424.70 q      
  6 Sands, Jeremy             SR MIT                   717.35     419.75 q      
  7 Seguin, Marshall          SO Coast Guard               NP     388.80 q      
  8 Andrews, Sean             FR Springfield           369.82     352.40 q      
  9 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 367.05     346.45 q      
 10 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         288.20     287.25 q      
 11 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA            257.30     274.55        
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 7:28.88      3/2014 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Thielking, Yu, Ryan                      
        MEET: M 7:31.09   2/21/2019 U.S. Coast Guard Academy, Coast Guard      
                         S Passilla, K Durham-Young, E Benson, J McGuire   
 Pool Record: ! 7:16.14      2/2016 UNH                                        
                7:36.97  IN 2018 Invited Time
                7:39.30  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               7:50.02    7:31.09MIN      48  
     1) Passilla, Sarah SO              2) Durham-Young, Kristen SR       
     3) Benson, Emily SO                4) McGuire, Josie FR              
                  26.02       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.28 (1:22.28)   1:51.65 (1:51.65)
        2:17.12 (25.47)     2:45.69 (54.04)   3:14.59 (1:22.94)   3:43.44 (1:51.79)
        4:09.13 (25.69)     4:37.48 (54.04)   5:07.28 (1:23.84)   5:37.26 (1:53.82)
        6:02.75 (25.49)     6:31.49 (54.23)   7:01.36 (1:24.10)   7:31.09 (1:53.83)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   8:03.80    7:37.48 B       42  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia FR           2) Foley, Kayleigh FR             
     3) Dacorte, Lydia SO               4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
                  26.58       55.30 (55.30)   1:24.87 (1:24.87)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:20.87 (26.29)     2:50.61 (56.03)   3:21.24 (1:26.66)   3:51.61 (1:57.03)
        4:16.22 (24.61)     4:43.62 (52.01)   5:12.16 (1:20.55)   5:41.61 (1:50.00)
        6:07.74 (26.13)     6:36.71 (55.10)   7:06.85 (1:25.24)   7:37.48 (1:55.87)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         7:39.51    7:40.30         40  
     1) Mahaffey, Hannah SO             2) Pearson, Ashley SO             
     3) Hagmaier, Shannon FR            4) Rosado, Laura FR               
                  26.07       54.68 (54.68)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:54.50 (1:54.50)
        2:20.47 (25.97)     2:49.71 (55.21)   3:20.19 (1:25.69)   3:50.70 (1:56.20)
        4:16.50 (25.80)     4:46.31 (55.61)   5:16.67 (1:25.97)   5:45.67 (1:54.97)
        6:11.29 (25.62)     6:39.83 (54.16)   7:09.83 (1:24.16)   7:40.30 (1:54.63)
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                      7:54.26    7:45.61         38  
     1) Peterson, Danielle JR           2) Wang, Peyton FR                
     3) Feng, Jessie SR                 4) May, Hannah SO                 
                  27.34       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:14.55 (17.57)     2:52.90 (55.92)   3:23.94 (1:26.96)   3:55.93 (1:58.95)
        4:11.43 (15.50)     4:51.88 (55.95)   5:21.40 (1:25.47)   5:51.63 (1:55.70)
        6:18.01 (26.38)     6:46.44 (54.81)   7:15.86 (1:24.23)   7:45.61 (1:53.98)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    7:56.08    7:49.06         36  
     1) Paione, Olivia SR               2) Moore, Grace FR                
     3) Cordery, Haley SR               4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  27.14       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:21.23 (26.49)     2:50.51 (55.77)   3:20.22 (1:25.48)   3:50.11 (1:55.37)
        4:16.84 (26.73)     4:46.24 (56.13)   5:16.94 (1:26.83)   5:47.28 (1:57.17)
        6:14.41 (27.13)     6:44.93 (57.65)   7:16.83 (1:29.55)   7:49.06 (2:01.78)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         8:01.99    7:50.18         34  
     1) Sykes, Molly FR                 2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) Wang, Carol JR                  4) Clemente, Jillian JR           
                  26.92       56.33 (56.33)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:58.29 (1:58.29)
        2:24.01 (25.72)     2:53.05 (54.76)   3:23.31 (1:25.02)   3:53.74 (1:55.45)
        4:09.39 (15.65)     4:50.25 (56.51)   5:21.96 (1:28.22)   5:54.45 (2:00.71)
        6:20.06 (25.61)     6:48.81 (54.36)   7:18.84 (1:24.39)   7:50.18 (1:55.73)
  7 Babson College  'A'                         8:14.64    8:03.67         32  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Hu, Stella                     
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Nie, Celine                    
                  26.27       55.92 (55.92)   1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:57.92 (1:57.92)
        2:25.67 (27.75)     2:56.99 (59.07)   3:27.35 (1:29.43)   3:58.38 (2:00.46)
        4:25.01 (26.63)     4:55.69 (57.31)   5:27.71 (1:29.33)   6:00.02 (2:01.64)
        6:16.40 (16.38)     6:59.19 (59.17)   7:31.49 (1:31.47)   8:03.67 (2:03.65)
  8 Clark University  'A'                       8:28.32    8:08.58         30  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn SR              2) Muratori, Amelia SR            
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Dubick, Allison SO             
                  26.96       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.43 (1:28.43)   1:59.85 (1:59.85)
        2:26.88 (27.03)     2:57.31 (57.46)   3:29.17 (1:29.32)   4:01.16 (2:01.31)
        4:28.88 (27.72)     5:00.03 (58.87)   5:32.83 (1:31.67)   6:05.85 (2:04.69)
        6:32.18 (26.33)     7:01.91 (56.06)   7:34.60 (1:28.75)   8:08.58 (2:02.73)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          8:15.00    8:10.67         28  
     1) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR           2) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR          
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Crandall, Charlotte SO         
                  27.87       58.70 (58.70)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:03.55 (2:03.55)
        2:19.31 (15.76)   3:03.55 (1:00.00)   3:36.13 (1:32.58)   4:08.70 (2:05.15)
        4:36.83 (28.13)     5:07.68 (58.98)   5:39.54 (1:30.84)   6:11.73 (2:03.03)
        6:38.08 (26.35)     7:08.21 (56.48)   7:39.64 (1:27.91)   8:10.67 (1:58.94)
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  8:38.44    8:35.04         26  
     1) Corr, Adrienne FR               2) Hicks, Riley SO                
     3) Picard, Gabrielle FR            4) Bliss, Ashton SO               
                  29.00   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:36.22 (1:36.22)   2:10.21 (2:10.21)
        2:38.07 (27.86)     3:10.13 (59.92)   3:43.73 (1:33.52)   4:17.08 (2:06.87)
        4:45.12 (28.04)   5:18.34 (1:01.26)   5:53.89 (1:36.81)   6:29.04 (2:11.96)
        6:57.62 (28.58)   7:29.81 (1:00.77)   8:02.62 (1:33.58)   8:35.04 (2:06.00)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         7:48.30    7:48.61         22  
     1) Chambers, Addie SR              2) Cohen, Jessica FR              
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin FR          4) Yuan, Emily FR                 
                  27.02       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:54.62 (1:54.62)
        2:21.21 (26.59)     2:50.78 (56.16)   3:22.26 (1:27.64)   3:53.89 (1:59.27)
        4:19.71 (25.82)     4:48.86 (54.97)   5:19.64 (1:25.75)   5:51.10 (1:57.21)
        6:17.70 (26.60)     6:47.31 (56.21)   7:17.79 (1:26.69)   7:48.61 (1:57.51)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               8:10.62    7:51.15         18  
     1) McCulla, Christine SR           2) Marzinsky, Cece SR             
     3) Kenis, Samantha SR              4) Fernandes, Hannah SO           
 13 Wellesley College  'B'                      8:07.07    7:57.92         16  
     1) Ripp, Shelby FR                 2) Gonzalez, Paulina FR           
     3) Chiang, Sunny SR                4) Harrigan, Margaret SO          
                  27.48       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:24.71 (27.24)     2:54.93 (57.46)   3:26.68 (1:29.21)   3:58.13 (2:00.66)
        4:24.12 (25.99)     4:53.52 (55.39)   5:25.06 (1:26.93)   5:56.99 (1:58.86)
        6:23.76 (26.77)     6:54.10 (57.11)   7:26.07 (1:29.08)   7:57.92 (2:00.93)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   8:21.50    8:00.10         14  
     1) Centola, Julia SO               2) Rice, Rowan SR                 
     3) Genther, Caroline SO            4) Lawler, Margaret JR            
                                                    3:27.65 ( )         3:59.83 ( )
        4:27.58 (27.75)     4:57.81 (57.98)   5:28.57 (1:28.74)   5:59.39 (1:59.56)
        6:25.88 (26.49)     6:56.21 (56.82)   7:28.16 (1:28.77)   8:00.10 (2:00.71)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         8:08.60    8:00.93         12  
     1) Matsco, Anna JR                 2) Nowak, Monika FR               
     3) Gonyea, Cailin JR               4) Vandervort, Jenna SR           
                  28.00       57.84 (57.84)   1:29.24 (1:29.24)   2:01.03 (2:01.03)
        2:27.63 (26.60)     2:58.10 (57.07)   3:29.36 (1:28.33)   4:01.15 (2:00.12)
        4:27.88 (26.73)     4:57.88 (56.73)   5:29.02 (1:27.87)   5:59.93 (1:58.78)
        6:27.45 (27.52)     6:57.80 (57.87)   7:29.20 (1:29.27)   8:00.93 (2:01.00)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    8:19.05    8:08.37         10  
     1) Savoie, Hannah FR               2) Longley, Lauren SR             
     3) Robinson, Jen SO                4) Rigatti, Julia JR              
                  27.98       57.75 (57.75)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:26.09 (27.21)     2:55.99 (57.11)   3:27.15 (1:28.27)   3:58.57 (1:59.69)
        4:26.99 (28.42)     4:57.82 (59.25)   5:29.90 (1:31.33)   6:02.68 (2:04.11)
        6:31.40 (28.72)   7:03.09 (1:00.41)   7:35.99 (1:33.31)   8:08.37 (2:05.69)
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  8:50.35    8:37.34          8  
     1) Brown, Naomi SO                 2) Burkett, Natalie JR            
     3) Dunham, Courtney SO             4) Berry, Delany SR               
                  28.19       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.74 (1:31.74)   2:04.83 (2:04.83)
        2:34.48 (29.65)   3:08.28 (1:03.45)   3:43.00 (1:38.17)   4:17.80 (2:12.97)
        4:46.77 (28.97)   5:18.82 (1:01.02)   5:52.86 (1:35.06)   6:27.24 (2:09.44)
        6:55.78 (28.54)   7:28.52 (1:01.28)   8:02.66 (1:35.42)   8:37.34 (2:10.10)
 18 Smith College  'B'                          8:35.00    8:40.50          6  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Mudanye, Ann JR                
     3) Taniguchi, Junko SO             4) Bridges, Sarah FR              
                  28.44   1:00.53 (1:00.53)   1:34.30 (1:34.30)   2:07.41 (2:07.41)
        2:37.15 (29.74)   3:10.95 (1:03.54)   3:46.60 (1:39.19)   4:22.73 (2:15.32)
        4:52.10 (29.37)   5:25.08 (1:02.35)   5:59.05 (1:36.32)   6:33.20 (2:10.47)
        7:00.93 (27.73)     7:32.91 (59.71)   8:06.73 (1:33.53)   8:40.50 (2:07.30)
 19 Clark University  'B'                       9:14.50    9:01.88          4  
     1) Winters, Olivia SO              2) Carson, Jacie SR               
     3) Macedo, Sydney FR               4) Siewert, Mira SR               
                  28.79   1:02.55 (1:02.55)   1:37.93 (1:37.93)   2:11.86 (2:11.86)
        2:43.67 (31.81)   3:19.49 (1:07.63)   3:56.48 (1:44.62)   4:32.88 (2:21.02)
        5:02.90 (30.02)   5:37.31 (1:04.43)   6:14.12 (1:41.24)   6:50.89 (2:18.01)
        7:20.55 (29.66)   7:53.94 (1:03.05)   8:28.01 (1:37.12)   9:01.88 (2:10.99)
 -- Babson College  'B'                         8:45.58         DQ        
     1) Hamel, Andrea                   2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Regis, Beatriz                  4) Orive, Katina                  
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 6:38.62        2018 MIT                                        
                         Crocker, Kogut, Edskes, Morejon                   
        MEET: M 6:41.11        2017 MIT                                        
                         Morejon, Crocker, Matthews, Kogut                 
 Pool Record: ! 6:36.49      2/2018 UMBC                                       
                6:44.32  IN 2018 Invited Time
                6:47.12  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         6:42.99    6:41.45 IN      48  
     1) Edskes, Bouke JR                2) Ren, Jordan FR                 
     3) Fang, Kevin SO                  4) Ellison, Alex FR               
                  23.48       49.14 (49.14)   1:14.99 (1:14.99)   1:40.67 (1:40.67)
        2:03.80 (23.13)     2:29.62 (48.95)   2:55.54 (1:14.87)   3:21.65 (1:40.98)
        3:44.81 (23.16)     4:10.03 (48.38)   4:35.54 (1:13.89)   5:01.92 (1:40.27)
        5:24.80 (22.88)     5:50.15 (48.23)   6:15.71 (1:13.79)   6:41.45 (1:39.53)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               6:58.09    6:46.14 B       42  
     1) McClure, Devin FR               2) Roh, Josh SO                   
     3) McCall, Maximilian JR           4) Rowe, Taylor SR                
                  23.29       48.68 (48.68)   1:14.85 (1:14.85)   1:41.09 (1:41.09)
        2:04.05 (22.96)     2:29.93 (48.84)   2:56.23 (1:15.14)   3:23.05 (1:41.96)
        3:45.49 (22.44)     4:10.38 (47.33)   4:36.61 (1:13.56)   5:03.44 (1:40.39)
        5:26.52 (23.08)     5:51.80 (48.36)   6:18.65 (1:15.21)   6:46.14 (1:42.70)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         6:59.39    6:47.78         40  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Shriner, Matthew SO            
     3) Miralda, JP SR                  4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
                  23.08       47.90 (47.90)   1:13.34 (1:13.34)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)
        2:02.61 (22.84)     2:28.47 (48.70)   2:55.06 (1:15.29)   3:21.91 (1:42.14)
        3:44.02 (22.11)     4:09.77 (47.86)   4:36.92 (1:15.01)   5:05.06 (1:43.15)
        5:22.49 (17.43)     5:53.80 (48.74)   6:20.56 (1:15.50)   6:47.78 (1:42.72)
  4 Babson College  'A'                         7:11.00    6:55.41         38  
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Lehneis, Walter                 4) Huynh, Aaron                   
                  23.61       49.54 (49.54)   1:16.45 (1:16.45)   1:43.02 (1:43.02)
        2:05.99 (22.97)     2:32.05 (49.03)   2:59.63 (1:16.61)   3:27.13 (1:44.11)
        3:50.32 (23.19)     4:16.63 (49.50)   4:44.82 (1:17.69)   5:13.84 (1:46.71)
        5:36.73 (22.89)     6:02.66 (48.82)   6:29.20 (1:15.36)   6:55.41 (1:41.57)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   7:15.31    6:56.19         36  
     1) Steward, Eli FR                 2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Koffman, Zach FR                4) Sposato, Timmer SR             
                  23.85       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.59 (1:17.59)   1:45.09 (1:45.09)
        2:07.20 (22.11)     2:32.75 (47.66)   2:59.73 (1:14.64)   3:26.96 (1:41.87)
        3:50.69 (23.73)     4:17.21 (50.25)   4:44.77 (1:17.81)   5:12.16 (1:45.20)
        5:35.30 (23.14)     6:01.91 (49.75)   6:29.23 (1:17.07)   6:56.19 (1:44.03)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    7:09.56    6:59.50         34  
     1) Jensen, Erik FR                 2) Smith, Nick SO                 
     3) Burnin, Vladimir JR             4) Harnish, Sean JR               
                  24.22       50.56 (50.56)   1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:43.25 (1:43.25)
        2:07.10 (23.85)     2:33.16 (49.91)   3:00.08 (1:16.83)   3:27.71 (1:44.46)
        3:51.96 (24.25)     4:18.62 (50.91)   4:47.01 (1:19.30)   5:15.86 (1:48.15)
        5:38.46 (22.60)     6:04.50 (48.64)   6:31.80 (1:15.94)   6:59.50 (1:43.64)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       7:41.00    7:38.29         32  
     1) Drallios, Konstantin SO         2) Cobert, Eric SO                
     3) Liscord, Noah SR                4) Broderick, Dan FR              
                  25.48       53.62 (53.62)   1:23.09 (1:23.09)   1:52.60 (1:52.60)
        2:18.01 (25.41)     2:46.13 (53.53)   3:15.21 (1:22.61)   3:44.74 (1:52.14)
        4:10.59 (25.85)     4:39.95 (55.21)   5:11.29 (1:26.55)   5:44.29 (1:59.55)
        6:08.83 (24.54)     6:36.93 (52.64)   7:07.03 (1:22.74)   7:38.29 (1:54.00)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         6:55.49    6:52.81         22  
     1) Brown, Gavin SR                 2) Phillips, Jacob SO             
     3) Baginski, Nicholas FR           4) Sison, Emilio JR               
                  23.84       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.61 (1:17.61)   1:44.05 (1:44.05)
        2:00.52 (16.47)     2:33.49 (49.44)   2:59.90 (1:15.85)   3:26.92 (1:42.87)
        3:49.29 (22.37)     4:15.08 (48.16)   4:42.71 (1:15.79)   5:10.85 (1:43.93)
        5:33.64 (22.79)     5:58.88 (48.03)   6:25.57 (1:14.72)   6:52.81 (1:41.96)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               7:12.91    6:54.95         18  
     1) Feller, John SO                 2) Pompay, John JR                
     3) Fuhs, Eric SO                   4) Kolonko, Macauley FR           
                  24.25       50.55 (50.55)   1:17.71 (1:17.71)   1:44.15 (1:44.15)
        2:02.54 (18.39)     2:34.35 (50.20)   3:00.56 (1:16.41)   3:27.35 (1:43.20)
        3:50.91 (23.56)     4:16.66 (49.31)   4:43.64 (1:16.29)   5:10.07 (1:42.72)
        5:33.84 (23.77)     6:00.17 (50.10)   6:27.42 (1:17.35)   6:54.95 (1:44.88)
 13 Babson College  'B'                         7:24.75    7:12.82         16  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Wellmann, Joe FR               
     3) Chavez, Reid                    4) Lucero, Jack                   
                  23.20       49.31 (49.31)   1:18.37 (1:18.37)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:13.43 (23.81)     2:40.34 (50.72)   3:09.39 (1:19.77)   3:39.11 (1:49.49)
        4:02.85 (23.74)     4:29.20 (50.09)   4:57.42 (1:18.31)   5:26.03 (1:46.92)
        5:50.05 (24.02)     6:16.75 (50.72)   6:44.62 (1:18.59)   7:12.82 (1:46.79)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   7:35.50    7:19.10         14  
     1) Silva, Kevin SR                 2) McIntyre, Brennan FR           
     3) Giberti, Jonathan JR            4) Steward, Chris SR              
                  23.97       50.76 (50.76)   1:19.72 (1:19.72)   1:48.77 (1:48.77)
        2:13.00 (24.23)     2:40.85 (52.08)   3:09.79 (1:21.02)   3:39.82 (1:51.05)
        4:03.79 (23.97)     4:31.34 (51.52)   4:59.63 (1:19.81)   5:28.30 (1:48.48)
        5:53.50 (25.20)     6:22.15 (53.85)   6:50.77 (1:22.47)   7:19.10 (1:50.80)
 15 Springfield College  'B'                    7:31.92    7:23.07         12  
     1) Forsythe, Daniel FR             2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Winter, Matthew FR              4) Morano, Tylar SO               
                  25.33       52.90 (52.90)   1:21.88 (1:21.88)   1:51.77 (1:51.77)
        2:16.69 (24.92)     2:44.72 (52.95)   3:13.09 (1:21.32)   3:41.55 (1:49.78)
        4:06.42 (24.87)     4:34.35 (52.80)   5:02.92 (1:21.37)   5:31.69 (1:50.14)
        5:55.83 (24.14)     6:23.52 (51.83)   6:52.96 (1:21.27)   7:23.07 (1:51.38)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         7:10.71         DQ        
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) McDonald, Tim SO                4) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
                  23.95       50.63 (50.63)   1:17.71 (1:17.71)   1:44.55 (1:44.55)
        2:07.57 (23.02)     2:33.79 (49.24)   3:01.14 (1:16.59)   3:29.40 (1:44.85)
        3:52.19 (22.79)     4:18.34 (48.94)   4:45.40 (1:16.00)   5:12.85 (1:43.45)
        5:35.91 (23.06)     6:02.14 (49.29)   6:29.52 (1:16.67)        DQ (1:44.26)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.35        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Holman, Chen Staszel                          
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2018 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:35.06    1:34.65 IN      48  
     1) Hagmaier, Shannon FR            2) Ketonen, Lara FR               
     3) Staszel, Lilia JR               4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
                  24.11       48.01 (23.90)     1:11.40 (23.39)     1:34.65 (23.25)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:37.91    1:36.36         42  
     1) Fernandes, Hannah SO            2) Passilla, Sarah SO             
     3) Lombardi, Felicia SO            4) Durham-Young, Kristen SR       
                  24.56       48.54 (23.98)     1:12.84 (24.30)     1:36.36 (23.52)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:38.34    1:37.54         40  
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Lawler, Margaret JR            
     3) Maclaughlin, Delia FR           4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
                  24.81       48.96 (24.15)     1:13.30 (24.34)     1:37.54 (24.24)
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:37.97    1:37.93         38  
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) May, Hannah SO                 
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           4) Wegner, Jessica FR             
                  24.91       49.63 (24.72)     1:13.89 (24.26)     1:37.93 (24.04)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    1:40.14    1:38.77         36  
     1) Cordery, Haley SR               2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) McKenzie, Amelia JR             4) Magee, Bri SO                  
                  25.53       49.83 (24.30)     1:15.12 (25.29)     1:38.77 (23.65)
  6 Babson College  'A'                         1:46.07    1:40.17         34  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
                  24.82       49.94 (25.12)     1:15.48 (25.54)     1:40.17 (24.69)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:41.39    1:40.20         32  
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
                  24.77       49.88 (25.11)     1:15.12 (25.24)     1:40.20 (25.08)
  8 Smith College  'A'                          1:46.95    1:41.88         30  
     1) Crandall, Charlotte SO          2) Johnson, Caleigh SO            
     3) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR           4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
                  25.59       51.36 (25.77)     1:17.01 (25.65)     1:41.88 (24.87)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  1:46.97    1:44.74         28  
     1) Richmond, Caitlyn SO            2) Brown, Naomi SO                
     3) Dunham, Courtney SO             4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  26.31       52.12 (25.81)     1:18.65 (26.53)     1:44.74 (26.09)
B - Final
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:40.19    1:38.37         22  
     1) Cole, Kathryn SR                2) Pet, Eva SO                    
     3) Centola, Julia SO               4) Deubner, Chloe SO              
                  24.80       49.37 (24.57)     1:13.98 (24.61)     1:38.37 (24.39)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:42.31    1:39.32         18  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Jogan, Brigit JR               
     3) McCulla, Christine SR           4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
                  25.11       49.58 (24.47)     1:14.94 (25.36)     1:39.32 (24.38)
 13 Wellesley College  'B'                      1:42.00    1:41.10         16  
     1) Zhu, Crystal SR                 2) Papagelis, Marisa FR           
     3) Harrigan, Margaret SO           4) Feng, Jessie SR                
                  25.47       51.21 (25.74)     1:16.23 (25.02)     1:41.10 (24.87)
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    1:47.08    1:45.22         14  
     1) Forte, Monique JR               2) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Rigatti, Julia JR              
                  26.12       52.77 (26.65)     1:18.66 (25.89)     1:45.22 (26.56)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:47.04    1:46.46         12  
     1) Regis, Beatriz                  2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Hamel, Andrea                  
                  26.76       53.15 (26.39)     1:20.25 (27.10)     1:46.46 (26.21)
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  1:50.54    1:47.30         10  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Hicks, Riley SO                 4) Flaherty, Kate SR              
                  26.43       53.35 (26.92)     1:20.34 (26.99)     1:47.30 (26.96)
 17 Smith College  'B'                          1:56.43    1:48.92          8  
     1) Bridges, Sarah FR               2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Taniguchi, Junko SO             4) Tarno, Nell SO                 
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)     1:21.58 (27.02)     1:48.92 (27.34)
 18 Clark University  'B'                       1:52.98    1:52.13          6  
     1) Macedo, Sydney FR               2) Carson, Jacie SR               
     3) Bulman, Emma JR                 4) Falder, Ali SO                 
                  27.83       57.43 (29.60)     1:25.69 (28.26)     1:52.13 (26.44)
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:38.03         DQ        
     1) McGrath, Olivia SO              2) Zhang, Kara FR                 
     3) Yu, Jenny FR                    4) Burns, Delaney JR              
                  23.86       48.62 (24.76)     1:12.88 (24.26)          DQ (23.50)
Preliminaries
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'             DQ                    
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'             DQ                    
     1) Matsco, Anna JR                 2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.35        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Holman, Chen Staszel                          
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2018 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:35.15    1:35.06 qIN    
     1) Ketonen, Lara FR                2) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
     3) Hagmaier, Shannon FR            4) Staszel, Lilia JR              
                  24.20       47.88 (23.68)     1:11.33 (23.45)     1:35.06 (23.73)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:40.26    1:37.91 q      
     1) Passilla, Sarah SO              2) Durham-Young, Kristen SR       
     3) Fernandes, Hannah SO            4) Furigay, Sophie FR             
                  24.62       48.61 (23.99)     1:13.24 (24.63)     1:37.91 (24.67)
  3 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:39.96    1:37.97 q      
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) May, Hannah SO                 
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           4) Wegner, Jessica FR             
                  25.07       49.54 (24.47)     1:13.64 (24.10)     1:37.97 (24.33)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:36.57    1:38.03 q      
     1) McGrath, Olivia SO              2) Zhang, Kara FR                 
     3) Yu, Jenny FR                    4) Burns, Delaney JR              
                  24.83       49.66 (24.83)     1:13.86 (24.20)     1:38.03 (24.17)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:39.50    1:38.34 q      
     1) Deubner, Chloe SO               2) Daley, Caitlin JR              
     3) Cole, Kathryn SR                4) Lawler, Margaret JR            
                  24.93       49.31 (24.38)     1:13.85 (24.54)     1:38.34 (24.49)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:39.81    1:40.14 q      
     1) Magee, Bri SO                   2) Cordery, Haley SR              
     3) McKenzie, Amelia JR             4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
                  24.89       50.12 (25.23)     1:15.51 (25.39)     1:40.14 (24.63)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:43.50    1:40.19 q      
     1) Dadoly, Nika SO                 2) Centola, Julia SO              
     3) Pet, Eva SO                     4) Dransfield, Kate SR            
                  26.05       51.17 (25.12)     1:15.85 (24.68)     1:40.19 (24.34)
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.07    1:41.39 q      
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Cownie, Liz SO                 
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Dubick, Allison SO             
                  25.03       50.47 (25.44)     1:16.18 (25.71)     1:41.39 (25.21)
  9 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:42.00    1:42.00 q      
     1) Zhu, Crystal SR                 2) Dong, Francesca SR             
     3) Papagelis, Marisa FR            4) Harrigan, Margaret SO          
                  25.43       51.67 (26.24)     1:17.11 (25.44)     1:42.00 (24.89)
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:44.50    1:42.31 q      
     1) Lombardi, Felicia SO            2) Tetsuka, Kalea FR              
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
                  24.90       50.81 (25.91)     1:17.19 (26.38)     1:42.31 (25.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'A'                               1:42.65    1:46.07 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline            4) Hamel, Andrea                  
                  26.16       51.77 (25.61)     1:19.05 (27.28)     1:46.07 (27.02)
 12 Smith College  'A'                                1:53.00    1:46.95 q      
     1) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO           2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Johnson, Caleigh SO            
                  25.36       54.21 (28.85)     1:21.32 (27.11)     1:46.95 (25.63)
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:47.03    1:46.97 q      
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Flaherty, Kate SR              
     3) Hicks, Riley SO                 4) Picard, Gabrielle FR           
                  26.24       52.89 (26.65)     1:19.74 (26.85)     1:46.97 (27.23)
 14 Babson College  'B'                               1:49.16    1:47.04 q      
     1) Demoine, Lizzy                  2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Regis, Beatriz                 
                  25.35       52.23 (26.88)     1:19.45 (27.22)     1:47.04 (27.59)
 15 Springfield College  'B'                          1:43.45    1:47.08 q      
     1) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra FR   2) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
     3) Smith, Caleigh FR               4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  27.81       54.64 (26.83)     1:21.18 (26.54)     1:47.08 (25.90)
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:51.44    1:50.54 q      
     1) Berry, Delany SR                2) Seibou, Laraiba FR             
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Burkett, Natalie JR            
                  27.65       54.51 (26.86)     1:21.49 (26.98)     1:50.54 (29.05)
 17 Clark University  'B'                             1:52.38    1:52.98 q      
     1) Falder, Ali SO                  2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Bulman, Emma JR                
                  28.26       55.60 (27.34)     1:25.50 (29.90)     1:52.98 (27.48)
 18 Smith College  'B'                                1:59.00    1:56.43 q      
     1) Taniguchi, Junko SO             2) Woo Kee, Emily FR              
     3) Kelly, Dominique FR             4) Mudanye, Ann JR                
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.47)     1:56.43 (28.32)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:43.90         DQ        
     1) Matsco, Anna JR                 2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
                  25.93       52.98 (27.05)     1:18.02 (25.04)          DQ (25.47)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.03         DQ        
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  24.34       48.68 (24.34)     1:13.51 (24.83)          DQ (24.91)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:20.99   2/22/2019 Massachusetts Institute of Tec, MIT        
                         K Chen, J Liu, E Sison, S Ubellacker              
 Pool Record: ! 1:20.65   2/15/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         I Rattsev, T Asakawa, A Gliese, C Ganley          
                1:22.18  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:22.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:21.17    1:20.99MIN      48  
     1) Chen, Kyri FR                   2) Liu, Justin SO                 
     3) Sison, Emilio JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  20.69       40.92 (20.23)     1:01.20 (20.28)     1:20.99 (19.79)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:21.95    1:21.69 IN      42  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel SO              2) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
                  21.17       40.85 (19.68)     1:01.42 (20.57)     1:21.69 (20.27)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:25.29    1:24.27         40  
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Chen, Dave JR                   4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  21.31       42.36 (21.05)     1:03.85 (21.49)     1:24.27 (20.42)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:26.34    1:24.85         38  
     1) Sposato, Timmer SR              2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Matthews, Richard FR            4) Cost, Jacob SR                 
                  22.24       42.95 (20.71)     1:04.48 (21.53)     1:24.85 (20.37)
  5 Babson College  'A'                         1:28.17    1:25.72         36  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Yoo, Ethan                     
                  21.51       42.91 (21.40)     1:04.60 (21.69)     1:25.72 (21.12)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    1:27.92    1:28.40         34  
     1) Mitchell, Sean SO               2) Jensen, Erik FR                
     3) Soares, Anthony SO              4) Smith, Nick SO                 
                  21.87       43.78 (21.91)     1:06.59 (22.81)     1:28.40 (21.81)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:32.75    1:31.73         32  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Liscord, Noah SR                4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
                  22.49       45.05 (22.56)     1:08.75 (23.70)     1:31.73 (22.98)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:23.58    1:23.13         22  
     1) Ellison, Alex FR                2) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR           
     3) Brown, Gavin SR                 4) Baginski, Nicholas FR          
                  21.08       41.51 (20.43)     1:02.50 (20.99)     1:23.13 (20.63)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:25.19    1:24.57         18  
     1) Stone, Jack FR                  2) Feller, John SO                
     3) Sodemann, Chasse SR             4) Jackson, Patrick SR            
                  21.59       42.39 (20.80)     1:03.49 (21.10)     1:24.57 (21.08)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:26.48    1:24.82         16  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Williams, Sidney FR            
                  21.27       42.50 (21.23)     1:04.11 (21.61)     1:24.82 (20.71)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:28.86    1:28.49         14  
     1) Halstead, Austin FR             2) Steward, Eli FR                
     3) McIntyre, Brennan FR            4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
                  22.65       44.72 (22.07)     1:06.82 (22.10)     1:28.49 (21.67)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:33.71    1:28.96         12  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Kershner, Adam                 
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  22.27       44.85 (22.58)     1:06.82 (21.97)     1:28.96 (22.14)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:30.79    1:30.79         10  
     1) Endress, Andrew FR              2) Winter, Matthew FR             
     3) Morano, Tylar SO                4) Forsythe, Daniel FR            
                  22.75       45.67 (22.92)     1:08.59 (22.92)     1:30.79 (22.20)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       1:35.52    1:36.61          8  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Shafer, Brandon JR             
                  23.98       48.65 (24.67)     1:12.75 (24.10)     1:36.61 (23.86)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:20.99   2/22/2019 Massachusetts Institute of Tec, MIT        
                         K Chen, J Liu, E Sison, S Ubellacker              
 Pool Record: ! 1:20.65   2/15/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         I Rattsev, T Asakawa, A Gliese, C Ganley          
                1:22.18  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:22.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:20.87    1:21.17 qIN    
     1) Chen, Kyri FR                   2) Liu, Justin SO                 
     3) Sison, Emilio JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  20.71       40.92 (20.21)     1:01.46 (20.54)     1:21.17 (19.71)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:24.36    1:21.95 qIN    
     1) Jenkins, Daniel SO              2) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
                  21.00       41.13 (20.13)     1:01.70 (20.57)     1:21.95 (20.25)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:23.20    1:23.58 q      
     1) Ellison, Alex FR                2) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR           
     3) Brown, Gavin SR                 4) Baginski, Nicholas FR          
                  21.15       41.98 (20.83)     1:02.79 (20.81)     1:23.58 (20.79)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:28.50    1:25.19 q      
     1) Stone, Jack FR                  2) Feller, John SO                
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
                  21.63       42.69 (21.06)     1:03.96 (21.27)     1:25.19 (21.23)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:24.74    1:25.29 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Chen, Dave JR                   4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  21.61       42.60 (20.99)     1:04.44 (21.84)     1:25.29 (20.85)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:27.91    1:26.34 q      
     1) Steward, Eli FR                 2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Sposato, Timmer SR              4) Cost, Jacob SR                 
                  22.36       43.54 (21.18)     1:05.14 (21.60)     1:26.34 (21.20)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:28.20    1:26.48 q      
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Williams, Sidney FR            
                  21.40       43.04 (21.64)     1:05.24 (22.20)     1:26.48 (21.24)
  8 Springfield College  'A'                          1:29.35    1:27.92 q      
     1) Jensen, Erik FR                 2) Mitchell, Sean SO              
     3) Endress, Andrew FR              4) Smith, Nick SO                 
                  22.60       43.83 (21.23)     1:06.10 (22.27)     1:27.92 (21.82)
  9 Babson College  'A'                               1:26.20    1:28.17 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Yoo, Ethan                      4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  22.97       44.70 (21.73)     1:06.33 (21.63)     1:28.17 (21.84)
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:31.50    1:28.86 q      
     1) Matthews, Richard FR            2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) McIntyre, Brennan FR            4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
                  21.97       44.67 (22.70)     1:07.01 (22.34)     1:28.86 (21.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Springfield College  'B'                          1:31.72    1:30.79 q      
     1) Morano, Tylar SO                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Forsythe, Daniel FR             4) Burnin, Vladimir JR            
                  23.23       45.65 (22.42)     1:08.01 (22.36)     1:30.79 (22.78)
 12 Clark University  'A'                             1:34.91    1:32.75 q      
     1) Liscord, Noah SR                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  23.95       47.11 (23.16)     1:10.12 (23.01)     1:32.75 (22.63)
 13 Babson College  'B'                               1:31.33    1:33.71 q      
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) O'Brien, Connor                
     3) Argiro, Jack                    4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
                  21.84       45.37 (23.53)     1:11.12 (25.75)     1:33.71 (22.59)
 14 Clark University  'B'                             1:37.94    1:35.52 q      
     1) Shafer, Brandon JR              2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Ortega, Sebastian SR           
                  23.96       47.78 (23.82)     1:11.32 (23.54)     1:35.52 (24.20)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:53.52   2/22/2019 Lydia Dacorte, Wheaton MA                  
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia      SO Wheaton MA           4:59.92    4:53.52MIN      24  
                  25.94       54.43 (28.49)     1:23.66 (29.23)     1:53.12 (29.46)
        2:23.01 (29.89)     2:53.09 (30.08)     3:22.92 (29.83)     3:52.99 (30.07)
        4:23.57 (30.58)     4:53.52 (29.95)                                        
  2 McGuire, Josie      FR Coast Guard          5:05.18    5:01.70         21  
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)     1:25.99 (29.69)     1:55.89 (29.90)
        2:26.40 (30.51)     2:57.08 (30.68)     3:28.40 (31.32)     3:59.85 (31.45)
        4:31.71 (31.86)     5:01.70 (29.99)                                        
  3 Chambers, Addie     SR MIT                  5:05.98    5:04.20         20  
                  28.48       58.57 (30.09)     1:29.20 (30.63)     2:00.13 (30.93)
        2:31.11 (30.98)     3:01.96 (30.85)     3:32.67 (30.71)     4:03.36 (30.69)
        4:34.16 (30.80)     5:04.20 (30.04)                                        
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia  FR Wheaton MA           5:07.32    5:07.69         19  
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:29.00 (31.27)     2:00.37 (31.37)
        2:31.60 (31.23)     3:02.85 (31.25)     3:34.23 (31.38)     4:05.52 (31.29)
        4:36.81 (31.29)     5:07.69 (30.88)                                        
  5 Benson, Emily       SO Coast Guard          5:09.09    5:09.36         18  
                  28.41       58.91 (30.50)     1:30.14 (31.23)     2:01.60 (31.46)
        2:33.25 (31.65)     3:04.80 (31.55)     3:36.21 (31.41)     4:07.78 (31.57)
        4:39.44 (31.66)     5:09.36 (29.92)                                        
  6 Pearson, Ashley     SO MIT                  5:11.31    5:09.41         17  
                  28.44       58.87 (30.43)     1:30.17 (31.30)     2:01.70 (31.53)
        2:32.82 (31.12)     3:04.28 (31.46)     3:36.00 (31.72)     4:07.78 (31.78)
        4:39.60 (31.82)     5:09.41 (29.81)                                        
  7 Genther, Caroline   SO Wheaton MA           5:10.45    5:11.33         16  
                  28.34       58.97 (30.63)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:01.94 (31.48)
        2:33.69 (31.75)     3:05.35 (31.66)     3:37.09 (31.74)     4:08.76 (31.67)
        4:40.50 (31.74)     5:11.33 (30.83)                                        
  8 Foley, Kayleigh     FR Wheaton MA           5:15.31    5:13.63         15  
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)     1:30.77 (31.50)     2:02.50 (31.73)
        2:34.35 (31.85)     3:06.24 (31.89)     3:38.58 (32.34)     4:10.71 (32.13)
        4:42.45 (31.74)     5:13.63 (31.18)                                        
  9 May, Hannah         SO Wellesley            5:16.74    5:14.22         14  
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)     1:31.43 (31.31)     2:03.44 (32.01)
        2:35.04 (31.60)     3:06.68 (31.64)     3:38.58 (31.90)     4:10.44 (31.86)
        4:42.66 (32.22)     5:14.22 (31.56)                                        
 10 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            5:16.89    5:15.83         13  
                  28.82       59.78 (30.96)     1:31.44 (31.66)     2:03.56 (32.12)
        2:35.62 (32.06)     3:08.05 (32.43)     3:40.24 (32.19)     4:12.80 (32.56)
        4:45.11 (32.31)     5:15.83 (30.72)                                        
B - Final
 11 Clemente, Jillian   JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.18    5:15.01         11  
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)     1:31.69 (32.07)     2:03.36 (31.67)
        2:35.08 (31.72)     3:06.82 (31.74)     3:39.09 (32.27)     4:11.62 (32.53)
        4:43.72 (32.10)     5:15.01 (31.29)                                        
 12 Gonyea, Cailin      JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.30    5:15.17          9  
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)     1:32.80 (32.26)     2:05.11 (32.31)
        2:37.14 (32.03)     3:08.85 (31.71)     3:40.45 (31.60)     4:12.33 (31.88)
        4:43.93 (31.60)     5:15.17 (31.24)                                        
 13 Jogan, Brigit       JR Coast Guard          5:18.64    5:17.46          8  
                  28.43       59.71 (31.28)     1:31.77 (32.06)     2:03.78 (32.01)
        2:36.09 (32.31)     3:08.10 (32.01)     3:40.15 (32.05)     4:12.47 (32.32)
        4:45.15 (32.68)     5:17.46 (32.31)                                        
 14 McCulla, Christine  SR Coast Guard          5:21.66    5:18.20          7  
                  28.39       58.90 (30.51)     1:29.96 (31.06)     2:01.38 (31.42)
        2:32.96 (31.58)     3:04.92 (31.96)     3:37.63 (32.71)     4:10.83 (33.20)
        4:44.70 (33.87)     5:18.20 (33.50)                                        
 15 Crandall, Charlott  SO Smith College        5:22.06    5:18.97          6  
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:32.35 (32.06)     2:04.91 (32.56)
        2:37.58 (32.67)     3:10.83 (33.25)     3:43.16 (32.33)     4:15.79 (32.63)
        4:48.29 (32.50)     5:18.97 (30.68)                                        
 16 Yuan, Emily         FR MIT                  5:23.44    5:20.74          5  
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)     1:32.05 (31.98)     2:04.10 (32.05)
        2:36.82 (32.72)     3:10.06 (33.24)     3:42.94 (32.88)     4:16.04 (33.10)
        4:49.01 (32.97)     5:20.74 (31.73)                                        
 17 Savoie, Hannah      FR Springfield          5:16.94    5:20.91          4  
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:05.74 (32.60)
        2:38.68 (32.94)     3:11.12 (32.44)     3:43.92 (32.80)     4:16.74 (32.82)
        4:49.10 (32.36)     5:20.91 (31.81)                                        
 18 Lambert, Maddie     FR Wheaton MA           5:21.69    5:23.39          3  
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)     1:31.56 (32.41)     2:04.41 (32.85)
        2:37.45 (33.04)     3:10.71 (33.26)     3:44.08 (33.37)     4:17.40 (33.32)
        4:51.12 (33.72)     5:23.39 (32.27)                                        
 19 Kenis, Samantha     SR Coast Guard          5:20.39    5:25.65          2  
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)     1:32.50 (32.26)     2:05.29 (32.79)
        2:38.19 (32.90)     3:11.37 (33.18)     3:44.84 (33.47)     4:18.41 (33.57)
        4:52.14 (33.73)     5:25.65 (33.51)                                        
 20 Cordery, Haley      SR Springfield          5:20.70    5:27.00          1  
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)     1:33.39 (32.39)     2:06.57 (33.18)
        2:39.91 (33.34)     3:13.45 (33.54)     3:47.23 (33.78)     4:21.15 (33.92)
        4:54.83 (33.68)     5:27.00 (32.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Longley, Lauren     SR Springfield          5:23.86                   
 22 Cohen, Jessica      FR MIT                  5:23.94                   
 23 Crowley, Maddie     FR Springfield          5:25.96                   
 24 Rigatti, Julia      JR Springfield          5:26.62                   
 25 Gonzalez, Paulina   FR Wellesley            5:27.20                   
 26 Dutton, Emery       FR Wellesley            5:27.22                   
 27 Robinson, Jen       SO Springfield          5:28.36                   
 28 Houghton, Erica     SO Wpi Engineers        5:28.66                   
 29 Forte, Monique      JR Springfield          5:29.53                   
 30 Coffin Ness, Aidan  JR Smith College        5:30.85                   
 31 Mulder, Sarah       SO Wheaton MA           5:30.99                   
 32 Falder, Ali         SO Clark                5:31.42                   
 33 Bridges, Sarah      FR Smith College        5:32.03                   
 34 Brinkman, Clare     FR Coast Guard          5:33.81                   
 35 Flesher, Emma       FR Wheaton MA           5:33.84                   
 36 Bliss, Ashton       SO Mount Holyoke        5:34.65                   
 37 Hu, Stella             BABC                 5:34.75                   
 38 Cohan, Holly        JR Wheaton MA           5:35.49                   
 39 Dong, Francesca     SR Wellesley            5:37.20                   
 40 Hicks, Riley        SO Mount Holyoke        5:38.65                   
 41 Smith, Caleigh      FR Springfield          5:38.99                   
 42 Hoffner, Danielle   JR Springfield          5:42.87                   
 43 Orive, Katina          BABC                 5:44.38                   
 44 Winters, Olivia     SO Clark                5:44.63                   
 45 Bullen-Smith, Alex  FR Wellesley            5:44.88                   
 46 Cerce, Kendra       SR Springfield          5:47.96                   
 47 Berry, Delany       SR Mount Holyoke        5:49.79                   
 48 Burkett, Natalie    JR Mount Holyoke        5:52.43                   
 49 McLean, Olivia      FR Springfield          5:55.94                   
 50 Morello, Rachel     JR Coast Guard          5:56.70                   
 51 Dunlap, Ally        JR Mount Holyoke        5:57.84                   
 52 Mudanye, Ann        JR Smith College        6:05.64                   
 53 McCormic, Katelee   FR Springfield          6:32.62                   
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:53.52   2/22/2019 Lydia Dacorte, Wheaton MA                  
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia            SO Wheaton MA           4:56.54    4:59.92 qB     
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)     1:24.23 (29.55)     1:54.53 (30.30)
        2:25.42 (30.89)     2:56.40 (30.98)     3:27.20 (30.80)     3:58.22 (31.02)
        4:29.34 (31.12)     4:59.92 (30.58)                                        
  2 McGuire, Josie            FR Coast Guard          5:11.16    5:05.18 q      
                  27.79       58.32 (30.53)     1:29.14 (30.82)     1:59.75 (30.61)
        2:30.70 (30.95)     3:01.70 (31.00)     3:32.77 (31.07)     4:03.94 (31.17)
        4:35.15 (31.21)     5:05.18 (30.03)                                        
  3 Chambers, Addie           SR MIT                  5:10.32    5:05.98 q      
                  28.68       58.96 (30.28)     1:29.48 (30.52)     2:00.26 (30.78)
        2:31.05 (30.79)     3:01.99 (30.94)     3:33.19 (31.20)     4:04.47 (31.28)
        4:35.45 (30.98)     5:05.98 (30.53)                                        
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia        FR Wheaton MA           5:17.54    5:07.32 q      
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.21 (30.84)     2:00.16 (30.95)
        2:31.02 (30.86)     3:02.02 (31.00)     3:33.55 (31.53)     4:05.17 (31.62)
        4:36.48 (31.31)     5:07.32 (30.84)                                        
  5 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard          5:16.57    5:09.09 q      
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)     1:28.03 (30.90)     1:59.55 (31.52)
        2:31.32 (31.77)     3:03.24 (31.92)     3:34.94 (31.70)     4:06.84 (31.90)
        4:38.60 (31.76)     5:09.09 (30.49)                                        
  6 Genther, Caroline         SO Wheaton MA           5:19.61    5:10.45 q      
                  28.58       59.27 (30.69)     1:30.80 (31.53)     2:02.21 (31.41)
        2:33.76 (31.55)     3:05.18 (31.42)     3:36.65 (31.47)     4:07.84 (31.19)
        4:39.38 (31.54)     5:10.45 (31.07)                                        
  7 Pearson, Ashley           SO MIT                  5:13.94    5:11.31 q      
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.42 (31.10)     2:01.54 (31.12)
        2:32.68 (31.14)     3:04.15 (31.47)     3:35.52 (31.37)     4:07.55 (32.03)
        4:39.77 (32.22)     5:11.31 (31.54)                                        
  8 Foley, Kayleigh           FR Wheaton MA           5:25.48    5:15.31 q      
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)     1:30.55 (31.64)     2:02.17 (31.62)
        2:34.49 (32.32)     3:06.93 (32.44)     3:39.40 (32.47)     4:11.45 (32.05)
        4:43.70 (32.25)     5:15.31 (31.61)                                        
  9 May, Hannah               SO Wellesley            5:17.15    5:16.74 q      
                  28.99       59.83 (30.84)     1:30.84 (31.01)     2:01.96 (31.12)
        2:33.32 (31.36)     3:04.92 (31.60)     3:37.63 (32.71)     4:10.72 (33.09)
        4:44.13 (33.41)     5:16.74 (32.61)                                        
 10 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            5:13.41    5:16.89 q      
                  28.93       59.66 (30.73)     1:30.96 (31.30)     2:03.21 (32.25)
        2:35.76 (32.55)     3:08.49 (32.73)     3:41.23 (32.74)     4:14.09 (32.86)
        4:46.90 (32.81)     5:16.89 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savoie, Hannah            FR Springfield          5:27.46    5:16.94 q      
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)     1:32.62 (31.81)     2:04.81 (32.19)
        2:37.29 (32.48)     3:09.48 (32.19)     3:41.97 (32.49)     4:14.50 (32.53)
        4:45.76 (31.26)     5:16.94 (31.18)                                        
 12 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        5:24.87    5:18.18 q      
                  28.30       59.22 (30.92)     1:30.99 (31.77)     2:02.65 (31.66)
        2:34.65 (32.00)     3:06.56 (31.91)     3:39.52 (32.96)     4:12.93 (33.41)
        4:46.14 (33.21)     5:18.18 (32.04)                                        
 13 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.08    5:18.30 q      
                  28.37       59.02 (30.65)     1:30.51 (31.49)     2:02.84 (32.33)
        2:35.36 (32.52)     3:07.97 (32.61)     3:40.73 (32.76)     4:13.48 (32.75)
        4:46.28 (32.80)     5:18.30 (32.02)                                        
 14 Jogan, Brigit             JR Coast Guard          5:31.34    5:18.64 q      
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.65)     2:01.76 (31.76)
        2:33.95 (32.19)     3:06.31 (32.36)     3:39.66 (33.35)     4:13.18 (33.52)
        4:46.47 (33.29)     5:18.64 (32.17)                                        
 15 Kenis, Samantha           SR Coast Guard          5:35.27    5:20.39 q      
                  28.61       59.91 (31.30)     1:32.21 (32.30)     2:04.26 (32.05)
        2:36.54 (32.28)     3:09.18 (32.64)     3:41.74 (32.56)     4:14.90 (33.16)
        4:48.12 (33.22)     5:20.39 (32.27)                                        
 16 Cordery, Haley            SR Springfield          5:29.56    5:20.70 q      
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:33.25 (32.26)     2:05.77 (32.52)
        2:38.42 (32.65)     3:11.05 (32.63)     3:43.87 (32.82)     4:17.06 (33.19)
        4:49.69 (32.63)     5:20.70 (31.01)                                        
 17 McCulla, Christine        SR Coast Guard          5:27.57    5:21.66 q      
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:30.92 (31.42)     2:02.89 (31.97)
        2:34.66 (31.77)     3:06.72 (32.06)     3:39.89 (33.17)     4:13.72 (33.83)
        4:47.90 (34.18)     5:21.66 (33.76)                                        
 18 Lambert, Maddie           FR Wheaton MA           5:41.84    5:21.69 q      
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)     1:31.36 (32.32)     2:03.89 (32.53)
        2:36.84 (32.95)     3:10.12 (33.28)     3:42.95 (32.83)     4:16.27 (33.32)
        4:49.69 (33.42)     5:21.69 (32.00)                                        
 19 Crandall, Charlotte       SO Smith College        5:36.85    5:22.06 q      
                  28.36     1:00.07 (31.71)     1:32.57 (32.50)     2:05.54 (32.97)
        2:38.39 (32.85)     3:11.40 (33.01)     3:44.32 (32.92)     4:17.34 (33.02)
        4:50.22 (32.88)     5:22.06 (31.84)                                        
 20 Yuan, Emily               FR MIT                  5:14.60    5:23.44 q      
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)     1:32.60 (32.31)     2:05.72 (33.12)
        2:38.78 (33.06)     3:11.99 (33.21)     3:45.43 (33.44)     4:18.90 (33.47)
        4:51.91 (33.01)     5:23.44 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Longley, Lauren           SR Springfield          5:24.21    5:23.86        
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)     1:34.00 (32.62)     2:06.61 (32.61)
        2:39.52 (32.91)     3:12.51 (32.99)     3:45.53 (33.02)     4:18.63 (33.10)
        4:51.66 (33.03)     5:23.86 (32.20)                                        
 22 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                  5:24.53    5:23.94        
                  29.20     1:00.92 (31.72)     1:33.59 (32.67)     2:06.31 (32.72)
        2:39.24 (32.93)     3:12.15 (32.91)     3:45.57 (33.42)     4:18.84 (33.27)
        4:51.66 (32.82)     5:23.94 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Crowley, Maddie           FR Springfield          5:35.59    5:25.96        
                  29.33     1:01.87 (32.54)     1:34.50 (32.63)     2:07.40 (32.90)
        2:40.66 (33.26)     3:13.84 (33.18)     3:47.18 (33.34)     4:20.50 (33.32)
        4:53.49 (32.99)     5:25.96 (32.47)                                        
 24 Rigatti, Julia            JR Springfield          5:37.03    5:26.62        
                  30.62     1:03.40 (32.78)     1:36.24 (32.84)     2:09.05 (32.81)
        2:42.03 (32.98)     3:15.43 (33.40)     3:48.34 (32.91)     4:21.56 (33.22)
        4:54.57 (33.01)     5:26.62 (32.05)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Paulina         FR Wellesley            5:31.40    5:27.20        
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:33.46 (32.80)     2:06.81 (33.35)
        2:40.65 (33.84)     3:14.24 (33.59)     3:47.94 (33.70)     4:21.61 (33.67)
        4:55.01 (33.40)     5:27.20 (32.19)                                        
 26 Dutton, Emery             FR Wellesley            5:27.83    5:27.22        
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)     1:34.34 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.83)
        2:41.52 (33.35)     3:15.26 (33.74)     3:48.43 (33.17)     4:22.09 (33.66)
        4:55.56 (33.47)     5:27.22 (31.66)                                        
 27 Robinson, Jen             SO Springfield          5:34.17    5:28.36        
                  30.31     1:02.39 (32.08)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:08.53 (33.10)
        2:42.04 (33.51)     3:15.75 (33.71)     3:50.04 (34.29)     4:23.21 (33.17)
        4:55.92 (32.71)     5:28.36 (32.44)                                        
 28 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:31.88    5:28.66        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)     1:34.15 (32.84)     2:07.47 (33.32)
        2:40.88 (33.41)     3:14.53 (33.65)     3:48.29 (33.76)     4:21.86 (33.57)
        4:55.49 (33.63)     5:28.66 (33.17)                                        
 29 Forte, Monique            JR Springfield          5:41.72    5:29.53        
                  29.12     1:01.67 (32.55)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:08.53 (33.66)
        2:42.17 (33.64)     3:15.54 (33.37)     3:49.45 (33.91)     4:23.16 (33.71)
        4:56.87 (33.71)     5:29.53 (32.66)                                        
 30 Coffin Ness, Aidan        JR Smith College        5:43.82    5:30.85        
                  29.35     1:01.60 (32.25)     1:34.90 (33.30)     2:08.42 (33.52)
        2:42.36 (33.94)     3:16.27 (33.91)     3:50.22 (33.95)     4:24.09 (33.87)
        4:57.66 (33.57)     5:30.85 (33.19)                                        
 31 Mulder, Sarah             SO Wheaton MA           5:44.27    5:30.99        
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:34.94 (33.04)     2:08.48 (33.54)
        2:42.16 (33.68)     3:15.73 (33.57)     3:49.44 (33.71)     4:23.28 (33.84)
        4:57.42 (34.14)     5:30.99 (33.57)                                        
 32 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                5:39.22    5:31.42        
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)     1:34.30 (32.38)     2:07.17 (32.87)
        2:40.59 (33.42)     3:14.35 (33.76)     3:48.70 (34.35)     4:23.31 (34.61)
        4:57.84 (34.53)     5:31.42 (33.58)                                        
 33 Bridges, Sarah            FR Smith College        5:48.45    5:32.03        
                  29.99     1:03.02 (33.03)     1:37.19 (34.17)     2:11.71 (34.52)
        2:45.96 (34.25)     3:20.14 (34.18)     3:53.98 (33.84)     4:27.55 (33.57)
        4:59.89 (32.34)     5:32.03 (32.14)                                        
 34 Brinkman, Clare           FR Coast Guard          5:33.42    5:33.81        
                  28.67     1:00.31 (31.64)     1:32.94 (32.63)     2:06.75 (33.81)
        2:41.27 (34.52)     3:15.41 (34.14)     3:50.02 (34.61)     4:25.04 (35.02)
        5:00.05 (35.01)     5:33.81 (33.76)                                        
 35 Flesher, Emma             FR Wheaton MA           5:35.75    5:33.84        
                  29.56     1:01.75 (32.19)     1:35.33 (33.58)     2:09.32 (33.99)
        2:43.96 (34.64)     3:18.34 (34.38)     3:52.34 (34.00)     4:26.57 (34.23)
        5:00.37 (33.80)     5:33.84 (33.47)                                        
 36 Bliss, Ashton             SO Mount Holyoke        5:35.56    5:34.65        
                  29.22     1:02.19 (32.97)     1:35.87 (33.68)     2:10.15 (34.28)
        2:44.36 (34.21)     3:18.38 (34.02)     3:52.50 (34.12)     4:27.02 (34.52)
        5:01.22 (34.20)     5:34.65 (33.43)                                        
 37 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 5:37.21    5:34.75        
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)     1:36.66 (33.88)     2:10.67 (34.01)
        2:45.38 (34.71)     3:20.21 (34.83)     3:53.52 (33.31)     4:26.49 (32.97)
        5:00.65 (34.16)     5:34.75 (34.10)                                        
 38 Cohan, Holly              JR Wheaton MA           5:51.58    5:35.49        
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)     1:32.76 (32.87)     2:06.41 (33.65)
        2:40.72 (34.31)     3:15.46 (34.74)     3:50.45 (34.99)     4:25.62 (35.17)
        5:01.07 (35.45)     5:35.49 (34.42)                                        
 39 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley            5:40.91    5:37.20        
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:36.10 (34.19)     2:10.25 (34.15)
        2:44.87 (34.62)     3:19.82 (34.95)     3:54.46 (34.64)     4:29.19 (34.73)
        5:03.83 (34.64)     5:37.20 (33.37)                                        
 40 Hicks, Riley              SO Mount Holyoke        5:53.81    5:38.65        
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)     1:37.21 (33.86)     2:11.96 (34.75)
        2:46.70 (34.74)     3:21.34 (34.64)     3:55.86 (34.52)     4:30.59 (34.73)
        5:05.58 (34.99)     5:38.65 (33.07)                                        
 41 Smith, Caleigh            FR Springfield          5:54.30    5:38.99        
                  30.60     1:03.44 (32.84)     1:37.43 (33.99)     2:11.59 (34.16)
        2:45.90 (34.31)     3:20.41 (34.51)     3:55.06 (34.65)     4:30.09 (35.03)
        5:05.03 (34.94)     5:38.99 (33.96)                                        
 42 Hoffner, Danielle         JR Springfield          5:47.07    5:42.87        
                  31.11     1:04.62 (33.51)     1:38.14 (33.52)     2:11.88 (33.74)
        2:46.74 (34.86)     3:21.21 (34.47)     3:56.57 (35.36)     4:32.09 (35.52)
        5:07.68 (35.59)     5:42.87 (35.19)                                        
 43 Orive, Katina                BABC                 5:52.45    5:44.38        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:37.51 (34.26)     2:12.43 (34.92)
        2:47.43 (35.00)     3:22.74 (35.31)     3:58.47 (35.73)     4:34.44 (35.97)
        5:10.04 (35.60)     5:44.38 (34.34)                                        
 44 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                6:01.72    5:44.63        
                  30.01     1:04.27 (34.26)     1:39.80 (35.53)     2:15.30 (35.50)
        2:50.31 (35.01)     3:25.54 (35.23)     4:00.23 (34.69)     4:35.83 (35.60)
        5:11.38 (35.55)     5:44.63 (33.25)                                        
 45 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley            5:43.19    5:44.88        
                  29.98     1:02.91 (32.93)     1:36.53 (33.62)     2:10.72 (34.19)
        2:44.92 (34.20)     3:19.56 (34.64)     3:54.86 (35.30)     4:31.44 (36.58)
        5:09.08 (37.64)     5:44.88 (35.80)                                        
 46 Cerce, Kendra             SR Springfield          5:56.98    5:47.96        
                  30.43     1:03.51 (33.08)     1:37.99 (34.48)     2:13.06 (35.07)
        2:48.84 (35.78)     3:24.48 (35.64)     4:00.42 (35.94)     4:36.32 (35.90)
        5:12.67 (36.35)     5:47.96 (35.29)                                        
 47 Berry, Delany             SR Mount Holyoke        6:04.41    5:49.79        
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)     1:39.30 (34.49)     2:14.12 (34.82)
        2:49.15 (35.03)     3:24.41 (35.26)     4:00.37 (35.96)     4:37.01 (36.64)
        5:14.08 (37.07)     5:49.79 (35.71)                                        
 48 Burkett, Natalie          JR Mount Holyoke        5:54.96    5:52.43        
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)     1:39.14 (34.59)     2:14.41 (35.27)
        2:50.41 (36.00)     3:26.59 (36.18)     4:03.22 (36.63)     4:39.99 (36.77)
        5:16.92 (36.93)     5:52.43 (35.51)                                        
 49 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield          6:01.96    5:55.94        
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)     1:40.38 (35.03)     2:16.36 (35.98)
        2:52.65 (36.29)     3:29.36 (36.71)     4:05.98 (36.62)     4:43.00 (37.02)
        5:19.91 (36.91)     5:55.94 (36.03)                                        
 50 Morello, Rachel           JR Coast Guard          5:42.34    5:56.70        
                  26.57       57.46 (30.89)     1:30.68 (33.22)     2:04.83 (34.15)
        2:48.67 (43.84)     3:26.77 (38.10)     4:05.47 (38.70)     4:43.18 (37.71)
        5:20.63 (37.45)     5:56.70 (36.07)                                        
 51 Dunlap, Ally              JR Mount Holyoke        6:18.90    5:57.84        
                  32.04     1:07.99 (35.95)     1:44.05 (36.06)     2:20.53 (36.48)
        2:57.08 (36.55)     3:33.51 (36.43)     4:09.57 (36.06)     4:45.95 (36.38)
        5:22.14 (36.19)     5:57.84 (35.70)                                        
 52 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College        6:27.94    6:05.64        
                  32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)     1:44.84 (36.61)     2:21.81 (36.97)
        2:58.82 (37.01)     3:36.33 (37.51)     4:13.98 (37.65)     4:51.43 (37.45)
        5:29.08 (37.65)     6:05.64 (36.56)                                        
 53 McCormic, Katelee         FR Springfield          6:51.52    6:32.62        
                  34.95     1:13.75 (38.80)     1:53.49 (39.74)     2:33.56 (40.07)
        3:13.39 (39.83)     3:53.85 (40.46)     4:34.23 (40.38)     5:14.77 (40.54)
        5:54.98 (40.21)     6:32.62 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
 Pool Record: ! 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan                                    
                4:20.26  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.81  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:33.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClure, Devin      FR Coast Guard          4:38.87    4:30.36 IN      24  
                  24.41       51.12 (26.71)     1:18.31 (27.19)     1:45.85 (27.54)
        2:13.48 (27.63)     2:41.32 (27.84)     3:08.77 (27.45)     3:36.55 (27.78)
        4:04.19 (27.64)     4:30.36 (26.17)                                        
  2 Graves, Josh        SR MIT                  4:36.86    4:30.95 B       21  
                  24.83       52.04 (27.21)     1:19.73 (27.69)     1:47.38 (27.65)
        2:15.16 (27.78)     2:42.91 (27.75)     3:10.34 (27.43)     3:37.94 (27.60)
        4:05.02 (27.08)     4:30.95 (25.93)                                        
  3 Rowe, Taylor        SR Coast Guard          4:34.93    4:33.43 B       20  
                  25.57       52.52 (26.95)     1:19.91 (27.39)     1:47.26 (27.35)
        2:14.64 (27.38)     2:42.47 (27.83)     3:09.96 (27.49)     3:38.04 (28.08)
        4:06.01 (27.97)     4:33.43 (27.42)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew    SO Wpi Engineers        4:39.84    4:36.77         19  
                  24.81       52.25 (27.44)     1:20.44 (28.19)     1:48.99 (28.55)
        2:17.33 (28.34)     2:45.65 (28.32)     3:13.81 (28.16)     3:42.08 (28.27)
        4:09.96 (27.88)     4:36.77 (26.81)                                        
  5 Jensen, Erik        FR Springfield          4:40.29    4:37.72         18  
                  25.44       53.42 (27.98)     1:21.77 (28.35)     1:50.16 (28.39)
        2:18.57 (28.41)     2:47.09 (28.52)     3:15.43 (28.34)     3:43.29 (27.86)
        4:11.13 (27.84)     4:37.72 (26.59)                                        
  6 McCall, Maximilian  JR Coast Guard          4:39.51    4:39.36         17  
                  25.57       53.56 (27.99)     1:21.82 (28.26)     1:50.00 (28.18)
        2:18.40 (28.40)     2:46.99 (28.59)     3:15.61 (28.62)     3:44.11 (28.50)
        4:12.23 (28.12)     4:39.36 (27.13)                                        
  7 Huynh, Aaron           BABC                 4:41.28    4:40.41         16  
                  24.80       51.88 (27.08)     1:19.76 (27.88)     1:47.94 (28.18)
        2:16.02 (28.08)     2:44.59 (28.57)     3:13.44 (28.85)     3:42.81 (29.37)
        4:11.99 (29.18)     4:40.41 (28.42)                                        
  8 Blake, Michael      FR Coast Guard          4:38.52    4:42.56         15  
                  25.82       53.35 (27.53)     1:21.19 (27.84)     1:49.36 (28.17)
        2:18.00 (28.64)     2:47.19 (29.19)     3:16.58 (29.39)     3:45.65 (29.07)
        4:14.76 (29.11)     4:42.56 (27.80)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus  JR Wpi Engineers        4:42.48    4:43.77         14  
                  24.95       52.81 (27.86)     1:20.96 (28.15)     1:49.58 (28.62)
        2:18.43 (28.85)     2:47.39 (28.96)     3:16.44 (29.05)     3:45.69 (29.25)
        4:15.02 (29.33)     4:43.77 (28.75)                                        
 10 Woicik, Matt        JR MIT                  4:42.63    4:49.76         13  
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)     1:23.57 (28.70)     1:52.91 (29.34)
        2:21.98 (29.07)     2:51.15 (29.17)     3:20.70 (29.55)     3:50.41 (29.71)
        4:20.31 (29.90)     4:49.76 (29.45)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ellison, Alex       FR MIT                  4:44.54    4:39.11         11  
                  24.87       52.58 (27.71)     1:20.88 (28.30)     1:49.46 (28.58)
        2:17.96 (28.50)     2:46.22 (28.26)     3:14.60 (28.38)     3:43.26 (28.66)
        4:11.79 (28.53)     4:39.11 (27.32)                                        
 12 Feliz, John         FR Coast Guard          4:43.09    4:40.39          9  
                  26.42       54.43 (28.01)     1:22.55 (28.12)     1:51.07 (28.52)
        2:19.11 (28.04)     2:47.63 (28.52)     3:16.62 (28.99)     3:45.25 (28.63)
        4:13.58 (28.33)     4:40.39 (26.81)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:45.92    4:41.33          8  
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)     1:22.08 (28.48)     1:50.47 (28.39)
        2:19.21 (28.74)     2:47.99 (28.78)     3:16.72 (28.73)     3:45.14 (28.42)
        4:13.56 (28.42)     4:41.33 (27.77)                                        
 14 Roh, Josh           SO Coast Guard          4:43.53    4:41.98          7  
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:22.38 (28.20)     1:50.68 (28.30)
        2:18.88 (28.20)     2:47.18 (28.30)     3:15.91 (28.73)     3:44.69 (28.78)
        4:13.54 (28.85)     4:41.98 (28.44)                                        
 15 Buglino, Donald     FR Wpi Engineers        4:43.74    4:42.72          6  
                  25.20       53.26 (28.06)     1:21.98 (28.72)     1:50.88 (28.90)
        2:19.44 (28.56)     2:48.18 (28.74)     3:17.02 (28.84)     3:45.86 (28.84)
        4:14.76 (28.90)     4:42.72 (27.96)                                        
 16 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield          4:43.68    4:43.37          5  
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.10 (28.75)     1:52.75 (28.65)
        2:21.58 (28.83)     2:50.76 (29.18)     3:19.34 (28.58)     3:48.16 (28.82)
        4:16.62 (28.46)     4:43.37 (26.75)                                        
 17 Phillips, Jacob     SO MIT                  4:43.78    4:43.99          4  
                  26.16       54.36 (28.20)     1:22.81 (28.45)     1:51.63 (28.82)
        2:20.51 (28.88)     2:49.23 (28.72)     3:18.31 (29.08)     3:47.32 (29.01)
        4:16.41 (29.09)     4:43.99 (27.58)                                        
 18 Kolonko, Macauley   FR Coast Guard          4:45.31    4:44.54          3  
                  26.22       54.75 (28.53)     1:23.71 (28.96)     1:52.54 (28.83)
        2:21.32 (28.78)     2:50.13 (28.81)     3:19.12 (28.99)     3:48.12 (29.00)
        4:16.64 (28.52)     4:44.54 (27.90)                                        
 19 Koffman, Zach       FR Wheaton MA           4:49.35    4:48.13          2  
                  24.98       52.72 (27.74)     1:21.32 (28.60)     1:50.32 (29.00)
        2:19.62 (29.30)     2:49.29 (29.67)     3:19.53 (30.24)     3:50.04 (30.51)
        4:19.76 (29.72)     4:48.13 (28.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Nick         SO Springfield          4:46.69    4:48.82          1  
                  26.08       54.99 (28.91)     1:23.91 (28.92)     1:53.20 (29.29)
        2:22.37 (29.17)     2:51.48 (29.11)     3:20.51 (29.03)     3:49.77 (29.26)
        4:19.53 (29.76)     4:48.82 (29.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Olson, Matthew      FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.99                   
 22 Buda, Henry         FR Wpi Engineers        4:57.33                   
 23 Cobert, Eric        SO Clark                4:57.68                   
 24 Burnin, Vladimir    JR Springfield          4:58.13                   
 25 Steward, Eli        FR Wheaton MA           5:00.44                   
 26 O'Brien, Connor        BABC                 5:02.60                   
 27 Morano, Tylar       SO Springfield          5:04.55                   
 28 Ragas, Trevor       JR Wheaton MA           5:05.48                   
 29 Argiro, Jack           BABC                 5:08.03                   
 30 Broderick, Dan      FR Clark                5:09.44                   
 31 Finnegan, Matt      SO Clark                5:11.67                   
 32 Spilotis, Demetri   JR Wheaton MA           5:14.95                   
 33 Russell, Will       SO Clark                5:16.65                   
 34 Asher, Asher           BABC                 5:34.96                   
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
 Pool Record: ! 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan                                    
                4:20.26  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.81  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:33.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor              SR Coast Guard          4:41.51    4:34.93 q      
                  25.06       51.66 (26.60)     1:18.74 (27.08)     1:45.84 (27.10)
        2:13.26 (27.42)     2:40.63 (27.37)     3:09.16 (28.53)     3:37.60 (28.44)
        4:06.28 (28.68)     4:34.93 (28.65)                                        
  2 Graves, Josh              SR MIT                  4:39.70    4:36.86 q      
                  25.22       52.93 (27.71)     1:21.06 (28.13)     1:49.27 (28.21)
        2:17.50 (28.23)     2:46.13 (28.63)     3:14.11 (27.98)     3:42.44 (28.33)
        4:10.07 (27.63)     4:36.86 (26.79)                                        
  3 Blake, Michael            FR Coast Guard          4:49.08    4:38.52 q      
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:21.22 (27.98)     1:49.59 (28.37)
        2:17.90 (28.31)     2:46.34 (28.44)     3:14.67 (28.33)     3:42.84 (28.17)
        4:11.07 (28.23)     4:38.52 (27.45)                                        
  4 McClure, Devin            FR Coast Guard          4:40.85    4:38.87 q      
                  24.37       51.38 (27.01)     1:19.26 (27.88)     1:47.23 (27.97)
        2:15.14 (27.91)     2:43.18 (28.04)     3:11.65 (28.47)     3:40.76 (29.11)
        4:10.29 (29.53)     4:38.87 (28.58)                                        
  5 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard          4:53.32    4:39.51 q      
                  24.71       51.80 (27.09)     1:19.48 (27.68)     1:47.66 (28.18)
        2:16.43 (28.77)     2:45.07 (28.64)     3:13.83 (28.76)     3:42.66 (28.83)
        4:11.71 (29.05)     4:39.51 (27.80)                                        
  6 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:44.17    4:39.84 q      
                  24.78       52.03 (27.25)     1:19.87 (27.84)     1:48.21 (28.34)
        2:16.77 (28.56)     2:45.56 (28.79)     3:14.87 (29.31)     3:43.99 (29.12)
        4:12.24 (28.25)     4:39.84 (27.60)                                        
  7 Jensen, Erik              FR Springfield          4:44.45    4:40.29 q      
                  25.49       53.20 (27.71)     1:21.39 (28.19)     1:49.94 (28.55)
        2:18.79 (28.85)     2:47.44 (28.65)     3:16.02 (28.58)     3:44.53 (28.51)
        4:12.77 (28.24)     4:40.29 (27.52)                                        
  8 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 4:48.68    4:41.28 q      
                  25.14       52.79 (27.65)     1:20.94 (28.15)     1:49.69 (28.75)
        2:17.90 (28.21)     2:46.73 (28.83)     3:15.92 (29.19)     3:45.31 (29.39)
        4:14.33 (29.02)     4:41.28 (26.95)                                        
  9 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:45.62    4:42.48 q      
                  25.44       53.09 (27.65)     1:21.44 (28.35)     1:49.88 (28.44)
        2:18.58 (28.70)     2:47.59 (29.01)     3:16.40 (28.81)     3:45.49 (29.09)
        4:14.39 (28.90)     4:42.48 (28.09)                                        
 10 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                  4:52.65    4:42.63 q      
                  26.48       54.92 (28.44)     1:23.41 (28.49)     1:52.10 (28.69)
        2:20.67 (28.57)     2:49.33 (28.66)     3:18.00 (28.67)     3:46.74 (28.74)
        4:14.93 (28.19)     4:42.63 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feliz, John               FR Coast Guard          4:47.10    4:43.09 q      
                  24.55       51.78 (27.23)     1:19.58 (27.80)     1:48.00 (28.42)
        2:16.54 (28.54)     2:45.53 (28.99)     3:14.67 (29.14)     3:44.11 (29.44)
        4:13.82 (29.71)     4:43.09 (29.27)                                        
 12 Roh, Josh                 SO Coast Guard          4:48.53    4:43.53 q      
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)     1:21.13 (27.85)     1:49.03 (27.90)
        2:17.28 (28.25)     2:45.64 (28.36)     3:14.91 (29.27)     3:44.39 (29.48)
        4:14.14 (29.75)     4:43.53 (29.39)                                        
 13 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield          4:48.43    4:43.68 q      
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)     1:22.72 (28.40)     1:51.85 (29.13)
        2:20.64 (28.79)     2:49.53 (28.89)     3:18.47 (28.94)     3:47.47 (29.00)
        4:16.33 (28.86)     4:43.68 (27.35)                                        
 14 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.38    4:43.74 q      
                  25.27       53.56 (28.29)     1:22.61 (29.05)     1:51.85 (29.24)
        2:20.69 (28.84)     2:49.63 (28.94)     3:18.90 (29.27)     3:47.28 (28.38)
        4:15.96 (28.68)     4:43.74 (27.78)                                        
 15 Phillips, Jacob           SO MIT                  4:43.11    4:43.78 q      
                  25.33       52.81 (27.48)     1:21.01 (28.20)     1:49.61 (28.60)
        2:18.37 (28.76)     2:47.43 (29.06)     3:16.44 (29.01)     3:45.93 (29.49)
        4:15.33 (29.40)     4:43.78 (28.45)                                        
 16 Ellison, Alex             FR MIT                  4:47.81    4:44.54 q      
                  25.38       53.26 (27.88)     1:22.03 (28.77)     1:51.35 (29.32)
        2:20.35 (29.00)     2:49.22 (28.87)     3:18.64 (29.42)     3:47.60 (28.96)
        4:16.40 (28.80)     4:44.54 (28.14)                                        
 17 Kolonko, Macauley         FR Coast Guard          4:53.03    4:45.31 q      
                  25.53       53.84 (28.31)     1:22.02 (28.18)     1:50.60 (28.58)
        2:19.39 (28.79)     2:48.49 (29.10)     3:18.10 (29.61)     3:47.74 (29.64)
        4:17.09 (29.35)     4:45.31 (28.22)                                        
 18 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:49.51    4:45.92 q      
                  25.59       53.49 (27.90)     1:22.06 (28.57)     1:50.91 (28.85)
        2:19.94 (29.03)     2:48.92 (28.98)     3:17.93 (29.01)     3:47.38 (29.45)
        4:17.04 (29.66)     4:45.92 (28.88)                                        
 19 Smith, Nick               SO Springfield          4:54.51    4:46.69 q      
                  25.76       53.89 (28.13)     1:22.47 (28.58)     1:51.39 (28.92)
        2:20.62 (29.23)     2:49.87 (29.25)     3:19.03 (29.16)     3:48.36 (29.33)
        4:17.87 (29.51)     4:46.69 (28.82)                                        
 20 Koffman, Zach             FR Wheaton MA           5:06.41    4:49.35 q      
                  24.96       52.73 (27.77)     1:21.25 (28.52)     1:50.67 (29.42)
        2:20.23 (29.56)     2:50.08 (29.85)     3:20.47 (30.39)     3:50.82 (30.35)
        4:21.06 (30.24)     4:49.35 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:52.36    4:50.99        
                  25.91       54.63 (28.72)     1:23.79 (29.16)     1:53.49 (29.70)
        2:22.99 (29.50)     2:52.63 (29.64)     3:22.40 (29.77)     3:52.27 (29.87)
        4:22.17 (29.90)     4:50.99 (28.82)                                        
 22 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.43    4:57.33        
                  26.32       55.30 (28.98)     1:24.93 (29.63)     1:55.07 (30.14)
        2:25.49 (30.42)     2:56.02 (30.53)     3:26.90 (30.88)     3:58.01 (31.11)
        4:28.44 (30.43)     4:57.33 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                5:09.92    4:57.68        
                  27.17       56.23 (29.06)     1:26.17 (29.94)     1:56.47 (30.30)
        2:26.78 (30.31)     2:57.25 (30.47)     3:27.78 (30.53)     3:58.41 (30.63)
        4:28.41 (30.00)     4:57.68 (29.27)                                        
 24 Burnin, Vladimir          JR Springfield          5:06.89    4:58.13        
                  28.20       58.06 (29.86)     1:27.98 (29.92)     1:57.28 (29.30)
        2:26.90 (29.62)     2:56.62 (29.72)     3:27.40 (30.78)     3:58.68 (31.28)
        4:28.92 (30.24)     4:58.13 (29.21)                                        
 25 Steward, Eli              FR Wheaton MA           5:06.14    5:00.44        
                  25.03       53.24 (28.21)     1:22.60 (29.36)     1:52.63 (30.03)
        2:23.71 (31.08)     2:55.03 (31.32)     3:26.64 (31.61)     3:58.37 (31.73)
        4:30.05 (31.68)     5:00.44 (30.39)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:06.49    5:02.60        
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.16 (30.11)     1:57.08 (30.92)
        2:28.25 (31.17)     2:59.04 (30.79)     3:30.02 (30.98)     4:00.67 (30.65)
        4:32.12 (31.45)     5:02.60 (30.48)                                        
 27 Morano, Tylar             SO Springfield          5:11.82    5:04.55        
                  26.51       56.19 (29.68)     1:26.84 (30.65)     1:57.96 (31.12)
        2:29.07 (31.11)     3:00.35 (31.28)     3:31.81 (31.46)     4:03.58 (31.77)
        4:34.97 (31.39)     5:04.55 (29.58)                                        
 28 Ragas, Trevor             JR Wheaton MA           5:04.53    5:05.48        
                  26.02       55.53 (29.51)     1:25.93 (30.40)     1:57.29 (31.36)
        2:28.55 (31.26)     3:00.08 (31.53)     3:31.74 (31.66)     4:03.70 (31.96)
        4:35.39 (31.69)     5:05.48 (30.09)                                        
 29 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 5:19.35    5:08.03        
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.69)     1:59.16 (31.42)
        2:30.62 (31.46)     3:02.57 (31.95)     3:34.05 (31.48)     4:05.77 (31.72)
        4:37.28 (31.51)     5:08.03 (30.75)                                        
 30 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                5:18.92    5:09.44        
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)     1:27.59 (30.75)     1:59.70 (32.11)
        2:31.10 (31.40)     3:02.97 (31.87)     3:34.54 (31.57)     4:06.40 (31.86)
        4:38.19 (31.79)     5:09.44 (31.25)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                5:31.82    5:11.67        
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)     1:29.94 (31.67)     2:01.85 (31.91)
        2:33.48 (31.63)     3:05.09 (31.61)     3:37.32 (32.23)     4:09.29 (31.97)
        4:41.18 (31.89)     5:11.67 (30.49)                                        
 32 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA           5:29.93    5:14.95        
                  27.65       58.47 (30.82)     1:30.02 (31.55)     2:02.04 (32.02)
        2:33.37 (31.33)     3:05.32 (31.95)     3:37.49 (32.17)     4:09.35 (31.86)
        4:41.84 (32.49)     5:14.95 (33.11)                                        
 33 Russell, Will             SO Clark                5:51.90    5:16.65        
                  27.58       58.31 (30.73)     1:30.18 (31.87)     2:01.91 (31.73)
        2:34.07 (32.16)     3:06.54 (32.47)     3:39.22 (32.68)     4:12.64 (33.42)
        4:45.57 (32.93)     5:16.65 (31.08)                                        
 34 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 5:36.51    5:34.96        
                  29.48     1:01.18 (31.70)     1:34.50 (33.32)     2:08.92 (34.42)
        2:43.65 (34.73)     3:18.27 (34.62)     3:53.02 (34.75)     4:27.38 (34.36)
        5:01.62 (34.24)     5:34.96 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
 Pool Record: ! 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:00.48  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:06.27  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:06.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Passilla, Sarah     SO Coast Guard          2:06.94    2:05.74 IN      24  
                  27.96       59.35 (31.39)     1:36.42 (37.07)     2:05.74 (29.32)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah    SO MIT                  2:10.51    2:08.11         21  
                  26.81       58.71 (31.90)     1:38.23 (39.52)     2:08.11 (29.88)
  3 Paione, Olivia      SR Springfield          2:10.66    2:08.88         20  
                  27.75     1:01.68 (33.93)     1:38.92 (37.24)     2:08.88 (29.96)
  4 Moore, Grace        FR Springfield          2:10.29    2:09.16         19  
                  27.92       59.79 (31.87)     1:38.90 (39.11)     2:09.16 (30.26)
  5 Gonik, Julia        FR MIT                  2:09.40    2:09.66         18  
                  27.97     1:01.21 (33.24)     1:38.53 (37.32)     2:09.66 (31.13)
  6 Sykes, Molly        FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.57    2:10.44         17  
                  28.13     1:02.70 (34.57)     1:40.53 (37.83)     2:10.44 (29.91)
  7 Ripp, Izzy          SO Springfield          2:10.99    2:10.66         16  
                  29.26     1:03.23 (33.97)     1:40.84 (37.61)     2:10.66 (29.82)
  8 Chiang, Sunny       SR Wellesley            2:11.87    2:11.95         15  
                  27.94     1:00.14 (32.20)     1:41.63 (41.49)     2:11.95 (30.32)
  9 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley            2:13.04    2:14.54         14  
                  27.67     1:02.96 (35.29)     1:42.86 (39.90)     2:14.54 (31.68)
 -- Rice, Rowan         SR Wheaton MA           2:13.35         DQ        
                  28.80     1:03.26 (34.46)     1:42.27 (39.01)          DQ (33.18)
B - Final
 11 Nicholas, Sara      SO MIT                  2:13.67    2:13.25         11  
                  28.31     1:06.89 (38.58)     1:42.60 (35.71)     2:13.25 (30.65)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  FR MIT                  2:13.92    2:13.66          9  
                  28.66     1:02.83 (34.17)     1:43.60 (40.77)     2:13.66 (30.06)
 13 Marzinsky, Cece     SR Coast Guard          2:14.90    2:14.28          8  
                  28.33     1:02.27 (33.94)     1:43.41 (41.14)     2:14.28 (30.87)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna   SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.23    2:14.64          7  
                  31.10     1:06.40 (35.30)     1:43.99 (37.59)     2:14.64 (30.65)
 15 Peterson, Danielle  JR Wellesley            2:14.88    2:14.67          6  
                  28.72     1:04.19 (35.47)     1:43.63 (39.44)     2:14.67 (31.04)
 16 Zhang, Kara         FR MIT                  2:14.29    2:14.68          5  
                  28.49     1:04.13 (35.64)     1:44.70 (40.57)     2:14.68 (29.98)
 17 Wang, Carol         JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:15.17          4  
                  28.37     1:02.99 (34.62)     1:44.14 (41.15)     2:15.17 (31.03)
 18 McKenzie, Amelia    JR Springfield          2:15.17    2:15.49          3  
                  29.30     1:04.35 (35.05)     1:44.50 (40.15)     2:15.49 (30.99)
 19 MacDonald, Sarah    FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.41    2:15.72          2  
                  28.95     1:04.12 (35.17)     1:43.93 (39.81)     2:15.72 (31.79)
 20 Seo, Sydney         JR Wpi Engineers        2:16.20    2:19.16          1  
                  29.07     1:03.76 (34.69)     1:46.76 (43.00)     2:19.16 (32.40)
Preliminaries
 21 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            2:16.59                   
 22 Harrigan, Margaret  SO Wellesley            2:16.60                   
 23 Allen, Kailey       SO MIT                  2:17.25                   
 24 Lombardi, Alex      JR Coast Guard          2:17.41                   
 25 Haley, Maggie       JR Wellesley            2:17.66                   
 26 Nesmith, Elisabeth  FR Smith College        2:18.05                   
 27 Martin, Kelly       SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.99                   
 28 Fuller, Ashley      FR Coast Guard          2:19.64                   
 29 Corr, Adrienne      FR Mount Holyoke        2:20.11                   
 30 Park, Jacqueline    SO Mount Holyoke        2:20.33                   
 31 Chiou, Allie        FR Wellesley            2:20.52                   
 32 Weeks, Meghan       SR Springfield          2:23.31                   
 33 Anderson, Katherin  SO Smith College        2:23.46                   
 34 Cownie, Liz         SO Clark                2:23.91                   
 35 Wu, Jessica         SO Wellesley            2:26.61                   
 36 Vleck, Sydney       FR MIT                  2:26.82                   
 37 Tarbrake, Grace     SO Coast Guard          2:27.50                   
 38 Daskalakis, Caroli     BABC                 2:27.72                   
 39 Siewert, Mira       SR Clark                2:28.61                   
 40 Macedo, Sydney      FR Clark                2:29.13                   
 41 Bulman, Emma        JR Clark                2:29.69                   
 42 Sullivan, Emma      FR Mount Holyoke        2:38.88                   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
 Pool Record: ! 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:00.48  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:06.27  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:06.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah           SO Coast Guard          2:13.81    2:06.94 q      
                  28.01       59.95 (31.94)     1:37.25 (37.30)     2:06.94 (29.69)
  2 Gonik, Julia              FR MIT                  2:11.33    2:09.40 q      
                  27.87     1:00.46 (32.59)     1:37.69 (37.23)     2:09.40 (31.71)
  3 Moore, Grace              FR Springfield          2:11.41    2:10.29 q      
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)     1:39.69 (39.35)     2:10.29 (30.60)
  4 Mahaffey, Hannah          SO MIT                  2:10.08    2:10.51 q      
                  27.24       59.27 (32.03)     1:40.13 (40.86)     2:10.51 (30.38)
  5 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.87    2:10.57 q      
                  27.86     1:01.63 (33.77)     1:39.28 (37.65)     2:10.57 (31.29)
  6 Paione, Olivia            SR Springfield          2:11.77    2:10.66 q      
                  28.32     1:02.39 (34.07)     1:40.14 (37.75)     2:10.66 (30.52)
  7 Ripp, Izzy                SO Springfield          2:15.70    2:10.99 q      
                  29.44     1:03.14 (33.70)     1:40.58 (37.44)     2:10.99 (30.41)
  8 Chiang, Sunny             SR Wellesley            2:13.58    2:11.87 q      
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)     1:40.46 (40.79)     2:11.87 (31.41)
  9 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley            2:11.95    2:13.04 q      
                  27.68     1:00.22 (32.54)     1:40.35 (40.13)     2:13.04 (32.69)
 10 Rice, Rowan               SR Wheaton MA           2:20.63    2:13.35 q      
                  28.45     1:03.00 (34.55)     1:41.03 (38.03)     2:13.35 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholas, Sara            SO MIT                       NT    2:13.67 q      
                  27.89     1:06.17 (38.28)     1:42.29 (36.12)     2:13.67 (31.38)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                  2:14.94    2:13.92 q      
                  28.35     1:01.70 (33.35)     1:43.53 (41.83)     2:13.92 (30.39)
 13 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                  2:13.25    2:14.29 q      
                  28.52     1:03.02 (34.50)     1:44.25 (41.23)     2:14.29 (30.04)
 14 Peterson, Danielle        JR Wellesley            2:18.43    2:14.88 q      
                  29.18     1:04.35 (35.17)     1:43.34 (38.99)     2:14.88 (31.54)
 15 Marzinsky, Cece           SR Coast Guard          2:21.44    2:14.90 q      
                  28.07     1:03.09 (35.02)     1:44.26 (41.17)     2:14.90 (30.64)
 16 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.60    2:15.00 q      
                  28.26     1:02.17 (33.91)     1:43.60 (41.43)     2:15.00 (31.40)
 17 McKenzie, Amelia          JR Springfield          2:15.13    2:15.17 q      
                  29.11     1:02.80 (33.69)     1:42.72 (39.92)     2:15.17 (32.45)
 18 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.25    2:15.23 q      
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:43.44 (39.07)     2:15.23 (31.79)
 19 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.67    2:16.20 q      
                  28.64     1:02.36 (33.72)     1:44.17 (41.81)     2:16.20 (32.03)
 20 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.53    2:16.41 q      
                  28.07     1:03.06 (34.99)     1:44.01 (40.95)     2:16.41 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            2:15.35    2:16.59        
                  29.92     1:04.92 (35.00)     1:45.72 (40.80)     2:16.59 (30.87)
 22 Harrigan, Margaret        SO Wellesley            2:18.70    2:16.60        
                  28.77     1:03.61 (34.84)     1:44.63 (41.02)     2:16.60 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                       NT    2:17.25        
                  27.87     1:02.89 (35.02)     1:44.94 (42.05)     2:17.25 (32.31)
 24 Lombardi, Alex            JR Coast Guard          2:19.80    2:17.41        
                  29.00     1:03.01 (34.01)     1:44.55 (41.54)     2:17.41 (32.86)
 25 Haley, Maggie             JR Wellesley            2:21.38    2:17.66        
                  28.11     1:04.14 (36.03)     1:45.56 (41.42)     2:17.66 (32.10)
 26 Nesmith, Elisabeth        FR Smith College        2:21.55    2:18.05        
                  29.05     1:04.17 (35.12)     1:44.76 (40.59)     2:18.05 (33.29)
 27 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.45    2:18.99        
                  28.77     1:03.88 (35.11)     1:44.89 (41.01)     2:18.99 (34.10)
 28 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard          2:24.33    2:19.64        
                  28.34     1:04.75 (36.41)     1:47.56 (42.81)     2:19.64 (32.08)
 29 Corr, Adrienne            FR Mount Holyoke        2:28.51    2:20.11        
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:46.67 (41.55)     2:20.11 (33.44)
 30 Park, Jacqueline          SO Mount Holyoke        2:20.87    2:20.33        
                  29.68     1:05.48 (35.80)     1:48.15 (42.67)     2:20.33 (32.18)
 31 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley            2:22.98    2:20.52        
                  29.80     1:05.05 (35.25)     1:46.70 (41.65)     2:20.52 (33.82)
 32 Weeks, Meghan             SR Springfield          2:31.75    2:23.31        
                  31.79     1:07.93 (36.14)     1:50.12 (42.19)     2:23.31 (33.19)
 33 Anderson, Katherine       SO Smith College        2:28.77    2:23.46        
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)     1:50.21 (44.68)     2:23.46 (33.25)
 34 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:29.20    2:23.91        
                  29.74     1:05.91 (36.17)     1:48.30 (42.39)     2:23.91 (35.61)
 35 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley            2:28.61    2:26.61        
                  31.24     1:10.30 (39.06)     1:50.93 (40.63)     2:26.61 (35.68)
 36 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                  2:18.64    2:26.82        
                  29.99     1:07.48 (37.49)     1:50.37 (42.89)     2:26.82 (36.45)
 37 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Coast Guard          2:37.22    2:27.50        
                  31.44     1:11.13 (39.69)     1:52.77 (41.64)     2:27.50 (34.73)
 38 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 2:33.31    2:27.72        
                  32.36     1:10.76 (38.40)     1:52.09 (41.33)     2:27.72 (35.63)
 39 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                2:31.45    2:28.61        
                  31.71     1:12.90 (41.19)     1:52.86 (39.96)     2:28.61 (35.75)
 40 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                2:36.64    2:29.13        
                  32.13     1:10.05 (37.92)     1:52.72 (42.67)     2:29.13 (36.41)
 41 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                2:35.53    2:29.69        
                  31.32     1:09.10 (37.78)     1:55.44 (46.34)     2:29.69 (34.25)
 42 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mount Holyoke        2:42.01    2:38.88        
                  34.79     1:13.78 (38.99)     2:01.33 (47.55)     2:38.88 (37.55)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.15        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.94   2/22/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:45.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:50.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:51.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       JR MIT                  1:48.94    1:49.18 IN      24  
                  23.16       51.15 (27.99)     1:22.41 (31.26)     1:49.18 (26.77)
  2 Ren, Jordan         FR MIT                  1:51.50    1:50.95 B       21  
                  23.99       52.62 (28.63)     1:23.58 (30.96)     1:50.95 (27.37)
  3 Fuhs, Eric          SO Coast Guard          1:52.51    1:52.59         20  
                  24.87       55.02 (30.15)     1:25.98 (30.96)     1:52.59 (26.61)
  4 Brown, Gavin        SR MIT                  1:55.97    1:53.59         19  
                  24.59       52.78 (28.19)     1:26.83 (34.05)     1:53.59 (26.76)
  5 Sison, Emilio       JR MIT                  1:54.26    1:53.68         18  
                  24.89       53.30 (28.41)     1:26.68 (33.38)     1:53.68 (27.00)
  6 Lower, Christian    FR Coast Guard          1:53.79    1:54.07         17  
                  24.73       54.03 (29.30)     1:27.37 (33.34)     1:54.07 (26.70)
  7 McKenzie, Brandon   SR MIT                  1:56.05    1:54.12         16  
                  24.95       54.90 (29.95)     1:26.45 (31.55)     1:54.12 (27.67)
  8 Fenster, Colin      SR Coast Guard          1:54.86    1:54.37         15  
                  25.78       54.55 (28.77)     1:27.51 (32.96)     1:54.37 (26.86)
  9 He, David           FR MIT                  1:52.89    1:54.51         14  
                  24.70       54.77 (30.07)     1:26.74 (31.97)     1:54.51 (27.77)
 10 Gallant, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.72    1:54.61         13  
                  25.26       54.48 (29.22)     1:26.91 (32.43)     1:54.61 (27.70)
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach        SO Wpi Engineers        1:56.56    1:55.13         11  
                  24.94       55.65 (30.71)     1:27.61 (31.96)     1:55.13 (27.52)
 12 Fritz, Matthew      FR Coast Guard          1:56.71    1:55.85          9  
                  25.49       54.15 (28.66)     1:28.51 (34.36)     1:55.85 (27.34)
 13 Matthews, Richard   FR Wheaton MA           1:57.48    1:56.59          8  
                  24.95       55.26 (30.31)     1:28.61 (33.35)     1:56.59 (27.98)
 14 Eure, Luke          SR MIT                  1:58.19    1:56.78          7  
                  25.55       54.21 (28.66)     1:28.35 (34.14)     1:56.78 (28.43)
 15 Chavez, Reid           BABC                 1:59.61    1:57.00          6  
                  24.82       54.35 (29.53)     1:28.96 (34.61)     1:57.00 (28.04)
 16 Sodemann, Chasse    SR Coast Guard          1:58.47    1:57.11          5  
                  25.64       58.44 (32.80)     1:29.31 (30.87)     1:57.11 (27.80)
 17 Gibson, Owen        JR Coast Guard          1:57.97    1:57.26          4  
                  25.49       55.88 (30.39)     1:30.04 (34.16)     1:57.26 (27.22)
 18 Yue, Brandon        FR MIT                  1:57.01    1:58.39          3  
                  25.70       56.55 (30.85)     1:29.33 (32.78)     1:58.39 (29.06)
 19 Polakoff, Taras        BABC                 1:59.11    1:59.15          2  
                  26.27       55.36 (29.09)     1:31.61 (36.25)     1:59.15 (27.54)
 20 Lehneis, Walter        BABC                 1:59.97    2:04.47          1  
                  25.30       57.19 (31.89)     1:33.29 (36.10)     2:04.47 (31.18)
Preliminaries
 21 Ortega, Julian      SR Clark                2:02.53                   
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu    JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.63                   
 23 McCutcheon, Aaron   SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.24                   
 24 Jeong, BK           FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.33                   
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Ai     BABC                 2:03.88                   
 26 Allo, Michael       SO Springfield          2:03.91                   
 27 McCarthy, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.98                   
 28 Sakoff, Nick        SO Clark                2:05.54                   
 29 Drallios, Konstant  SO Clark                2:05.57                   
 30 Shafer, Brandon     JR Clark                2:09.50                   
 31 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                2:09.63                   
 32 Almeda, Aaron       FR Springfield          2:19.27                   
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.15        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.94   2/22/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:45.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:50.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:51.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                  1:52.92    1:48.94MqIN    
                  23.45       51.40 (27.95)     1:22.73 (31.33)     1:48.94 (26.21)
  2 Ren, Jordan               FR MIT                  1:49.54    1:51.50 qB     
                  24.23       52.38 (28.15)     1:24.35 (31.97)     1:51.50 (27.15)
  3 Fuhs, Eric                SO Coast Guard          1:58.01    1:52.51 q      
                  24.76       54.77 (30.01)     1:25.72 (30.95)     1:52.51 (26.79)
  4 He, David                 FR MIT                  1:54.93    1:52.89 q      
                  24.51       53.33 (28.82)     1:25.24 (31.91)     1:52.89 (27.65)
  5 Lower, Christian          FR Coast Guard          2:02.02    1:53.79 q      
                  24.75       53.23 (28.48)     1:25.99 (32.76)     1:53.79 (27.80)
  6 Sison, Emilio             JR MIT                  1:55.93    1:54.26 q      
                  24.90       52.80 (27.90)     1:26.67 (33.87)     1:54.26 (27.59)
  7 Fenster, Colin            SR Coast Guard          1:59.61    1:54.86 q      
                  25.44       53.94 (28.50)     1:27.32 (33.38)     1:54.86 (27.54)
  8 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.82    1:55.72 q      
                  25.50       54.74 (29.24)     1:27.58 (32.84)     1:55.72 (28.14)
  9 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                  1:55.78    1:55.97 q      
                  24.98       53.80 (28.82)     1:28.49 (34.69)     1:55.97 (27.48)
 10 McKenzie, Brandon         SR MIT                  1:53.69    1:56.05 q      
                  24.36       54.69 (30.33)     1:27.65 (32.96)     1:56.05 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.50    1:56.56 q      
                  25.13       55.91 (30.78)     1:28.12 (32.21)     1:56.56 (28.44)
 12 Fritz, Matthew            FR Coast Guard          2:01.89    1:56.71 q      
                  25.12       53.26 (28.14)     1:28.57 (35.31)     1:56.71 (28.14)
 13 Yue, Brandon              FR MIT                  1:59.39    1:57.01 q      
                  25.45       56.39 (30.94)     1:28.67 (32.28)     1:57.01 (28.34)
 14 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA           2:04.96    1:57.48 q      
                  24.79       55.52 (30.73)     1:28.98 (33.46)     1:57.48 (28.50)
 15 Gibson, Owen              JR Coast Guard          2:03.68    1:57.97 q      
                  25.29       54.18 (28.89)     1:29.58 (35.40)     1:57.97 (28.39)
 16 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                  1:56.52    1:58.19 q      
                  25.46       54.91 (29.45)     1:29.64 (34.73)     1:58.19 (28.55)
 17 Sodemann, Chasse          SR Coast Guard          2:04.05    1:58.47 q      
                  24.99       56.63 (31.64)     1:29.12 (32.49)     1:58.47 (29.35)
 18 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:04.33    1:59.11 q      
                  25.83       54.87 (29.04)     1:30.75 (35.88)     1:59.11 (28.36)
 19 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:07.48    1:59.61 q      
                  25.04       56.49 (31.45)     1:31.87 (35.38)     1:59.61 (27.74)
 20 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:02.38    1:59.97 q      
                  25.36       56.93 (31.57)     1:31.58 (34.65)     1:59.97 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:04.33    2:02.53        
                  25.08       57.46 (32.38)     1:34.32 (36.86)     2:02.53 (28.21)
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.44    2:02.63        
                  25.40       55.54 (30.14)     1:32.52 (36.98)     2:02.63 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.04    2:03.24        
                  25.44       55.95 (30.51)     1:34.11 (38.16)     2:03.24 (29.13)
 24 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.05    2:03.33        
                  25.99       57.37 (31.38)     1:33.63 (36.26)     2:03.33 (29.70)
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:04.65    2:03.88        
                  26.35       58.97 (32.62)     1:35.24 (36.27)     2:03.88 (28.64)
 26 Allo, Michael             SO Springfield          2:04.45    2:03.91        
                  26.47       59.33 (32.86)     1:34.40 (35.07)     2:03.91 (29.51)
 27 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.29    2:03.98        
                  25.90       57.42 (31.52)     1:34.27 (36.85)     2:03.98 (29.71)
 28 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:12.60    2:05.54        
                  26.34       57.42 (31.08)     1:35.84 (38.42)     2:05.54 (29.70)
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                2:08.46    2:05.57        
                  26.48     1:00.00 (33.52)     1:35.56 (35.56)     2:05.57 (30.01)
 30 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                2:24.04    2:09.50        
                  27.04     1:02.09 (35.05)     1:38.99 (36.90)     2:09.50 (30.51)
 31 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                2:13.60    2:09.63        
                  26.24       59.57 (33.33)     1:38.55 (38.98)     2:09.63 (31.08)
 32 Almeda, Aaron             FR Springfield          2:20.56    2:19.27        
                  29.55     1:06.59 (37.04)     1:46.04 (39.45)     2:19.27 (33.23)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagmaier, Shannon   FR MIT                    23.95      23.76         24  
  2 Bjornstad, Lindsey  FR MIT                    23.79      23.82         21  
  3 Pawlak, Katherine   FR Wpi Engineers          24.02      23.89         20  
  4 Durham-Young, Kris  SR Coast Guard            24.21      24.32         19  
  5 Staszel, Lilia      JR MIT                    24.17      24.33         18  
  6 Ketonen, Lara       FR MIT                    24.25      24.44         17  
  7 Svensson, Kayleigh  JR Wellesley              24.29      24.64         16  
  8 Dransfield, Kate    SR Wheaton MA             24.34      24.70         15  
  9 Lawler, Margaret    JR Wheaton MA             24.37      24.73         14  
 10 Voce, Abby             BABC                   24.55      24.75         13  
B - Final
 11 McGrath, Olivia     SO MIT                    24.65      24.01         11  
 12 Burns, Delaney      JR MIT                    24.79      24.44          9  
 13 Magee, Bri          SO Springfield            24.86      24.56          8  
 14 Muratori, Amelia    SR Clark                  24.73      24.66          7  
 15 Daley, Caitlin      JR Wheaton MA             24.57      24.77          6  
 16 Lombardi, Felicia   SO Coast Guard            24.79      24.79          5  
 17 Wang, Peyton        FR Wellesley              24.87      24.80          4  
 18 Fernandes, Hannah   SO Coast Guard            24.59      24.81          3  
 19 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   24.83      24.86          2  
 20 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    24.67      24.99          1  
Preliminaries
 21 Torre-Nieto, Paula  SO Smith College          24.87                   
 22 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers          24.94                   
 23 Cole, Kathryn       SR Wheaton MA             25.04                   
 24 Furigay, Sophie     FR Coast Guard            25.07                   
 25 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley              25.10                   
 26 Harkrader, Brooke   SR Coast Guard            25.27                   
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie  JR Wpi Engineers          25.42                   
 28 Bernardy, Elizabet  JR Wheaton MA             25.47                   
 29 Silsby, Molly       SO Wpi Engineers          25.62                   
 30 Hatzikos, Sophia    JR Wheaton MA             25.67                   
 30 Mukulu, Tamara      SO Mount Holyoke          25.67                   
 32 Nowak, Monika       FR Wpi Engineers          25.70                   
 33 Hazeltine, Kimberl  FR Wpi Engineers          25.77                   
 34 Papagelis, Marisa   FR Wellesley              25.91                   
 35 Stewart, Jesse      SR Wheaton MA             26.14                   
 36 Richmond, Caitlyn   SO Mount Holyoke          26.29                   
 37 Johnson, Caleigh    SO Smith College          26.39                   
 38 Flaherty, Kate      SR Mount Holyoke          26.80                   
 39 Forsythe, Jamielin  JR Springfield            26.82                   
 40 Hamel, Andrea          BABC                   26.83                   
 41 Regis, Beatriz         BABC                   27.03                   
 42 Magee, Emma         SR Wellesley              27.30                   
 43 Tarno, Nell         SO Smith College          27.53                   
 44 Pisano-Stratton, A  FR Springfield            27.56                   
 45 Apostolico, Kayla   JR Coast Guard            27.62                   
 46 Gowan, Nataliya        BABC                   27.80                   
 47 Billings, Sarah     SO Smith College          28.48                   
 48 Kuntz, Jane         SR Smith College          28.55                   
 49 Seibou, Laraiba     FR Mount Holyoke          28.68                   
 50 Stefanelli, Maya    SO Smith College          28.70                   
 51 Li, Rachel             BABC                   29.24                   
 52 Yuan, Katarina      SO Smith College          29.41                   
 53 Carson, Jacie       SR Clark                  29.65                   
 54 Dunlap, Ally        JR Mount Holyoke          29.93                   
 55 Kelly, Dominique    FR Smith College          30.95                   
 56 Fernandez de Cordo  JR Mount Holyoke          34.21                   
 57 Moreno, Camila      FR Mount Holyoke          38.93                   
 -- Kmetec, Tjasa       FR Smith College                                  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                    24.52      23.79 q      
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                    23.90      23.95 q      
  3 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.16      24.02 q      
  4 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                    24.04      24.17 q      
  5 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard            24.67      24.21 q      
  6 Ketonen, Lara             FR MIT                    23.78      24.25 q      
  7 Svensson, Kayleigh        JR Wellesley              25.18      24.29 q      
  8 Dransfield, Kate          SR Wheaton MA             25.32      24.34 q      
  9 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA             25.07      24.37 q      
 10 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   24.74      24.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daley, Caitlin            JR Wheaton MA             25.04      24.57 q      
 12 Fernandes, Hannah         SO Coast Guard            25.90      24.59 q      
 13 McGrath, Olivia           SO MIT                    24.23      24.65 q      
 14 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    24.66      24.67 q      
 15 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.27      24.73 q      
 16 Burns, Delaney            JR MIT                    24.70      24.79 q      
 16 Lombardi, Felicia         SO Coast Guard            25.76      24.79 q      
 18 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   26.35      24.83 q      
 19 Magee, Bri                SO Springfield            25.34      24.86 q      
 20 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley              24.77      24.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College          25.93      24.87        
 22 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          25.15      24.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cole, Kathryn             SR Wheaton MA             25.10      25.04        
 24 Furigay, Sophie           FR Coast Guard            25.89      25.07        
 25 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley              25.55      25.10        
 26 Harkrader, Brooke         SR Coast Guard            26.54      25.27        
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          25.72      25.42        
 28 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA             26.11      25.47        
 29 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          25.97      25.62        
 30 Mukulu, Tamara            SO Mount Holyoke          25.71      25.67        
 30 Hatzikos, Sophia          JR Wheaton MA             26.11      25.67        
 32 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          25.79      25.70        
 33 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          25.66      25.77        
 34 Papagelis, Marisa         FR Wellesley              26.41      25.91        
 35 Stewart, Jesse            SR Wheaton MA             27.85      26.14        
 36 Richmond, Caitlyn         SO Mount Holyoke          26.58      26.29        
 37 Johnson, Caleigh          SO Smith College          28.09      26.39        
 38 Flaherty, Kate            SR Mount Holyoke          27.55      26.80        
 39 Forsythe, Jamielin        JR Springfield            27.57      26.82        
 40 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   27.41      26.83        
 41 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   27.17      27.03        
 42 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley              27.60      27.30        
 43 Tarno, Nell               SO Smith College          29.63      27.53        
 44 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  FR Springfield            27.55      27.56        
 45 Apostolico, Kayla         JR Coast Guard            29.74      27.62        
 46 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   27.89      27.80        
 47 Billings, Sarah           SO Smith College          28.77      28.48        
 48 Kuntz, Jane               SR Smith College          28.79      28.55        
 49 Seibou, Laraiba           FR Mount Holyoke          28.22      28.68        
 50 Stefanelli, Maya          SO Smith College          29.12      28.70        
 51 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   29.74      29.24        
 52 Yuan, Katarina            SO Smith College          29.90      29.41        
 53 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                  30.81      29.65        
 54 Dunlap, Ally              JR Mount Holyoke          31.50      29.93        
 55 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College          31.38      30.95        
 56 Fernandez de Cordova, Ma  JR Mount Holyoke          34.73      34.21        
 57 Moreno, Camila            FR Mount Holyoke          39.68      38.93        
 -- Kmetec, Tjasa             FR Smith College          27.67        DFS        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel  JR MIT                    20.49      20.30 IN      24  
  2 Rodriguez, Joseph   JR Coast Guard            20.32      20.42 IN      21  
  3 Liu, Justin         SO MIT                    20.84      20.69         20  
  4 Chen, Kyri          FR MIT                    20.96      20.81         19  
  5 Pompay, John        JR Coast Guard            21.12      21.09         18  
  6 Miralda, JP         SR Wpi Engineers          21.25      21.29         17  
  7 Feller, John        SO Coast Guard            21.32      21.34         16  
  8 Baginski, Nicholas  FR MIT                    21.34      21.39         15  
  9 Jenkins, Daniel     SO Coast Guard            21.26      21.54         14  
 10 Dominick, Tyler     SO Coast Guard            21.38      21.56         13  
B - Final
 11 Besch, Tucker       SO Wpi Engineers          21.85      21.00         11  
 12 Dibbayawan, Lachla     BABC                   21.42      21.35          9  
 13 Cost, Jacob         SR Wheaton MA             21.48      21.37          8  
 14 Barrett, Craig      SR Wpi Engineers          21.46      21.51          7  
 15 Williams, Sidney    FR Wpi Engineers          21.74      21.52          6  
 16 Roch, Daniel        SO Wheaton MA             21.67      21.61          5  
 17 Perry, Jackson      SR Wpi Engineers          21.74      21.66          4  
 18 Fang, Kevin         SO MIT                    21.58      21.68          3  
 19 McDonald, Tim       SO Wpi Engineers          21.89      21.69          2  
 20 Sposato, Timmer     SR Wheaton MA             21.78      22.07          1  
Preliminaries
 21 Mitchell, Sean      SO Springfield            22.00                   
 22 Chen, Dave          JR Wpi Engineers          22.06                   
 23 Stone, Jack         FR Coast Guard            22.10                   
 24 Cerny, Mike            BABC                   22.11                   
 25 Giberti, Jonathan   JR Wheaton MA             22.24                   
 26 Wellmann, Joe       FR BABC                   22.29                   
 27 Luu, Kevin             BABC                   22.34                   
 28 Halstead, Austin    FR Wheaton MA             22.53                   
 28 Axelsson, Mike      SO Coast Guard            22.53                   
 30 McIntyre, Brennan   FR Wheaton MA             22.60                   
 31 Forsythe, Daniel    FR Springfield            22.87                   
 32 Vogt, Chett         FR Wheaton MA             22.99                   
 33 Corrada, Carlos     FR Wheaton MA             23.03                   
 34 Winter, Matthew     FR Springfield            23.06                   
 35 Kershner, Adam         BABC                   23.21                   
 36 Schrama, Dylan      SR Clark                  23.57                   
 37 Liscord, Noah       SR Clark                  24.01                   
 38 Edwards, Victor     FR Wheaton MA             26.00                   
 39 Brody, Sam          SR Clark                  26.11                   
 -- Endress, Andrew     FR Springfield              DQ                    
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph         JR Coast Guard            20.56      20.32 qIN    
  2 Ubellacker, Samuel        JR MIT                    19.88      20.49 qB     
  3 Liu, Justin               SO MIT                    20.59      20.84 q      
  4 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                    20.75      20.96 q      
  5 Pompay, John              JR Coast Guard            21.93      21.12 q      
  6 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.57      21.25 q      
  7 Jenkins, Daniel           SO Coast Guard            21.38      21.26 q      
  8 Feller, John              SO Coast Guard            21.81      21.32 q      
  9 Baginski, Nicholas        FR MIT                    20.61      21.34 q      
 10 Dominick, Tyler           SO Coast Guard            21.68      21.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   21.86      21.42 q      
 12 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.80      21.46 q      
 13 Cost, Jacob               SR Wheaton MA             22.09      21.48 q      
 14 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                    21.51      21.58 q      
 15 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA             22.47      21.67 q      
 16 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          21.97      21.74 q      
 16 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.74 q      
 18 Sposato, Timmer           SR Wheaton MA             22.48      21.78 q      
 19 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.00      21.85 q      
 20 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          22.73      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mitchell, Sean            SO Springfield            22.47      22.00        
 22 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          21.77      22.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stone, Jack               FR Coast Guard            21.87      22.10        
 24 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   22.72      22.11        
 25 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA             22.85      22.24        
 26 Wellmann, Joe             FR BABC                   22.92      22.29        
 27 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   22.96      22.34        
 28 Halstead, Austin          FR Wheaton MA             23.50      22.53        
 28 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard            23.35      22.53        
 30 McIntyre, Brennan         FR Wheaton MA             23.38      22.60        
 31 Forsythe, Daniel          FR Springfield            23.38      22.87        
 32 Vogt, Chett               FR Wheaton MA             23.92      22.99        
 33 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA             24.06      23.03        
 34 Winter, Matthew           FR Springfield            23.71      23.06        
 35 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   23.83      23.21        
 36 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  23.36      23.57        
 37 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  24.69      24.01        
 38 Edwards, Victor           FR Wheaton MA             26.22      26.00        
 39 Brody, Sam                SR Clark                  26.84      26.11        
 -- Endress, Andrew           FR Springfield            22.71         DQ        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.88      2/2014 UNH                                        
                3:51.38  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:51.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:49.99    3:48.67 IN      48  
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Hannah SO             4) Hagmaier, Shannon FR           
                  27.69       57.00 (57.00)     1:26.44 (29.44)   2:00.92 (1:03.92)
        2:18.09 (17.17)     2:57.09 (56.17)     3:21.73 (24.64)     3:48.67 (51.58)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:55.35    3:51.76         42  
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia SO               4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
                  28.42       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.03 (29.61)   2:02.73 (1:04.31)
        2:28.19 (25.46)     2:58.87 (56.14)     3:23.73 (24.86)     3:51.76 (52.89)
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    4:07.47    3:57.30         40  
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) Paione, Olivia SR              
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
                  28.61       59.12 (59.12)     1:30.05 (30.93)   2:04.30 (1:05.18)
        2:31.85 (27.55)     3:03.65 (59.35)     3:29.58 (25.93)     3:57.30 (53.65)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               4:08.48    3:58.76         38  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Passilla, Sarah SO             
     3) Durham-Young, Kristen SR        4) Benson, Emily SO               
                  28.46   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:32.33 (32.19)   2:09.00 (1:08.86)
        2:35.73 (26.73)     3:06.59 (57.59)     3:31.27 (24.68)     3:58.76 (52.17)
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                      4:05.35    3:59.12         36  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Peterson, Danielle JR          
     3) Wegner, Jessica FR              4) May, Hannah SO                 
                  28.69       59.79 (59.79)     1:31.48 (31.69)   2:09.18 (1:09.39)
        2:35.70 (26.52)     3:06.22 (57.04)     3:31.45 (25.23)     3:59.12 (52.90)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         4:06.80    4:01.56         34  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
                  29.62   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.11 (31.51)   2:10.18 (1:08.58)
        2:37.02 (26.84)     3:08.10 (57.92)     3:33.05 (24.95)     4:01.56 (53.46)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       4:19.30    4:07.66         32  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
                  30.82   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:36.97 (32.06)   2:14.70 (1:09.79)
        2:41.85 (27.15)     3:12.78 (58.08)     3:38.78 (26.00)     4:07.66 (54.88)
  8 Babson College  'A'                         4:15.72    4:09.21         30  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
                  30.32   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:34.34 (31.67)   2:11.59 (1:08.92)
        2:39.25 (27.66)   3:14.77 (1:03.18)     3:30.27 (15.50)     4:09.21 (54.44)
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  4:26.88    4:15.54         28  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  31.44   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:37.82 (35.15)   2:18.25 (1:15.58)
        2:46.48 (28.23)   3:19.32 (1:01.07)     3:45.93 (26.61)     4:15.54 (56.22)
 10 Smith College  'A'                          4:30.36    4:16.61         26  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
                  31.22   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:38.29 (33.35)   2:17.50 (1:12.56)
        2:46.16 (28.66)   3:19.48 (1:01.98)     3:46.06 (26.58)     4:16.61 (57.13)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:53.13    3:53.18         22  
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Allen, Kailey SO                4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
                  27.84       56.44 (56.44)     1:27.84 (31.40)   2:04.15 (1:07.71)
        2:30.80 (26.65)     3:01.49 (57.34)     3:26.03 (24.54)     3:53.18 (51.69)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:59.12    3:56.17         18  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Maclaughlin, Delia FR          
                  28.20       58.51 (58.51)     1:29.73 (31.22)   2:04.61 (1:06.10)
        2:31.52 (26.91)     3:02.36 (57.75)     3:27.95 (25.59)     3:56.17 (53.81)
 13 Springfield College  'B'                    4:05.32    4:03.50         16  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Cordery, Haley SR              
                  28.96       59.97 (59.97)     1:32.16 (32.19)   2:09.38 (1:09.41)
        2:37.93 (28.55)   3:09.66 (1:00.28)     3:35.22 (25.56)     4:03.50 (53.84)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         4:12.00    4:05.54         14  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
                  30.23   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:34.60 (31.95)   2:12.33 (1:09.68)
        2:39.27 (26.94)     3:10.74 (58.41)     3:36.21 (25.47)     4:05.54 (54.80)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               4:10.70    4:06.21         12  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) McGuire, Josie FR              
                  30.18   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:33.86 (32.54)   2:13.18 (1:11.86)
        2:40.23 (27.05)     3:12.02 (58.84)     3:37.64 (25.62)     4:06.21 (54.19)
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      4:05.46    4:07.78         10  
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Harrigan, Margaret SO          
                  29.00   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.97 (34.36)   2:13.54 (1:12.93)
        2:41.42 (27.88)     3:13.14 (59.60)     3:39.05 (25.91)     4:07.78 (54.64)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       4:34.32    4:25.75          8  
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Bulman, Emma JR                
                  32.23   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:40.17 (33.88)   2:20.51 (1:14.22)
        2:50.22 (29.71)   3:24.48 (1:03.97)     3:53.46 (28.98)   4:25.75 (1:01.27)
 18 Babson College  'B'                         4:32.30    4:26.89          6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  33.49   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:42.44 (33.08)   2:21.99 (1:12.63)
        2:51.84 (29.85)   3:28.96 (1:06.97)     3:56.32 (27.36)     4:26.89 (57.93)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  4:28.93    4:28.02          4  
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Hicks, Riley SO                
                  32.42   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:43.91 (35.43)   2:24.57 (1:16.09)
        2:54.63 (30.06)   3:29.00 (1:04.43)     3:57.01 (28.01)     4:28.02 (59.02)
Preliminaries
 -- Smith College  'B'                              DQ                    
     1) Tarno, Nell SO                  2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Woo Kee, Emily FR               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.88      2/2014 UNH                                        
                3:51.38  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:51.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:50.05    3:49.99 qIN    
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Hannah SO             4) Ketonen, Lara FR               
                  27.64       56.59 (56.59)     1:26.65 (30.06)   2:00.71 (1:04.12)
        2:26.86 (26.15)     2:57.23 (56.52)     3:21.70 (24.47)     3:49.99 (52.76)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:56.90    3:53.13 q      
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Hagmaier, Shannon FR           
                  27.93       56.66 (56.66)     1:27.74 (31.08)   2:03.84 (1:07.18)
        2:30.28 (26.44)     3:01.35 (57.51)     3:25.95 (24.60)     3:53.13 (51.78)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         3:59.01    3:55.35 q      
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
                  28.25       58.58 (58.58)     1:28.81 (30.23)   2:03.67 (1:05.09)
        2:30.48 (26.81)     3:01.94 (58.27)     3:27.31 (25.37)     3:55.35 (53.41)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         4:12.50    3:59.12 q      
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Deubner, Chloe SO               4) Maclaughlin, Delia FR          
                  28.50       58.10 (58.10)     1:28.82 (30.72)   2:04.04 (1:05.94)
        2:29.83 (25.79)   3:04.19 (1:00.15)     3:30.07 (25.88)     3:59.12 (54.93)
  5 Springfield College  'B'                          4:07.90    4:05.32 q      
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Savoie, Hannah FR              
                  29.05   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:31.85 (31.77)   2:07.51 (1:07.43)
        2:36.26 (28.75)   3:08.73 (1:01.22)     3:36.54 (27.81)     4:05.32 (56.59)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                            4:00.35    4:05.35 q      
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SR                 4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
                  29.07       59.68 (59.68)     1:32.37 (32.69)   2:09.81 (1:10.13)
        2:37.83 (28.02)     3:09.34 (59.53)     3:35.66 (26.32)     4:05.35 (56.01)
  7 Wellesley College  'B'                            4:01.79    4:05.46 q      
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Papagelis, Marisa FR           
                  28.80   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:33.19 (33.02)   2:11.06 (1:10.89)
        2:38.97 (27.91)     3:10.51 (59.45)     3:36.48 (25.97)     4:05.46 (54.95)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:05.93    4:06.80 q      
     1) Brownell, Jennifer FR           2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Silsby, Molly SO               
                  29.56   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:32.92 (31.96)   2:11.66 (1:10.70)
        2:38.92 (27.26)     3:09.95 (58.29)     3:36.55 (26.60)     4:06.80 (56.85)
  9 Springfield College  'A'                          4:05.66    4:07.47 q      
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Robinson, Jen SO               
                  28.94       59.33 (59.33)     1:32.20 (32.87)   2:09.44 (1:10.11)
        2:37.32 (27.88)   3:09.63 (1:00.19)     3:37.20 (27.57)     4:07.47 (57.84)
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:05.79    4:08.48 q      
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea FR               2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
                  30.03   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:34.86 (32.70)   2:13.50 (1:11.34)
        2:41.62 (28.12)     3:13.41 (59.91)     3:39.66 (26.25)     4:08.48 (55.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:19.31    4:10.70 q      
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) McGuire, Josie FR              
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
                  30.54   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:35.15 (33.18)   2:13.56 (1:11.59)
        2:41.41 (27.85)   3:14.04 (1:00.48)     3:41.19 (27.15)     4:10.70 (56.66)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:03.50    4:12.00 q      
     1) Morgan, Alice JR                2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Swett, Shelvey SO               4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
                  30.48   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.33 (32.55)   2:13.68 (1:09.90)
        2:42.45 (28.77)   3:16.04 (1:02.36)     3:42.38 (26.34)     4:12.00 (55.96)
 13 Babson College  'A'                               4:11.18    4:15.72 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
                  30.59   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:37.30 (34.18)   2:16.91 (1:13.79)
        2:46.16 (29.25)   3:21.07 (1:04.16)     3:46.77 (25.70)     4:15.72 (54.65)
 14 Clark University  'A'                             4:20.51    4:19.30 q      
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Dubick, Allison SO             
                  33.06   1:08.25 (1:08.25)     1:42.02 (33.77)   2:22.16 (1:13.91)
        2:51.11 (28.95)   3:23.18 (1:01.02)     3:49.51 (26.33)     4:19.30 (56.12)
 15 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:21.08    4:26.88 q      
     1) Berry, Delany SR                2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Hicks, Riley SO                
                  32.88   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:43.70 (35.87)   2:24.56 (1:16.73)
        2:53.40 (28.84)   3:27.95 (1:03.39)     3:55.86 (27.91)     4:26.88 (58.93)
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:35.73    4:28.93 q      
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Burkett, Natalie JR            
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Richmond, Caitlyn SO           
                  32.52   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:43.36 (36.34)   2:25.19 (1:18.17)
        2:55.76 (30.57)   3:29.94 (1:04.75)     3:57.46 (27.52)     4:28.93 (58.99)
 17 Smith College  'A'                                4:26.00    4:30.36 q      
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR          
     3) Mudanye, Ann JR                 4) Stoyanova, Desi SR             
                  31.42   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:39.06 (34.10)   2:17.65 (1:12.69)
        2:49.19 (31.54)   3:29.09 (1:11.44)     3:58.10 (29.01)   4:30.36 (1:01.27)
 18 Babson College  'B'                               4:29.22    4:32.30 q      
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  33.27   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:43.24 (34.56)   2:23.47 (1:14.79)
        2:55.14 (31.67)   3:34.12 (1:10.65)     4:01.98 (27.86)     4:32.30 (58.18)
 19 Clark University  'B'                             4:37.41    4:34.32 q      
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Bulman, Emma JR                
                  33.31   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:44.44 (36.35)   2:26.94 (1:18.85)
        2:57.03 (30.09)   3:32.66 (1:05.72)     4:02.12 (29.46)   4:34.32 (1:01.66)
 -- Smith College  'B'                                4:53.00         DQ        
     1) Tarno, Nell SO                  2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Woo Kee, Emily FR               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
                  33.54   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:43.83 (33.44)   2:21.72 (1:11.33)
        2:56.12 (34.40)   3:37.28 (1:15.56)     4:10.82 (33.54)        DQ (1:12.18)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.67        2013 MIT                                        
                         Lednev, Chiu, Corcoran, Neubieser                 
        MEET: M 3:17.61   2/22/2019 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         J Bauer, D Chen, J Perry, C Barrett               
 Pool Record: ! 3:14.68   2/16/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, C Ganley, S Dobbie, I Rattsev           
                3:20.28  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:21.21  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:19.76    3:17.61MIN      48  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
                  23.28       47.64 (47.64)     1:13.00 (25.36)     1:42.72 (55.08)
        2:05.42 (22.70)     2:32.04 (49.32)     2:53.27 (21.23)     3:17.61 (45.57)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:19.25    3:18.48 IN      42  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  24.04       49.87 (49.87)     1:15.41 (25.54)     1:45.74 (55.87)
        2:07.42 (21.68)     2:33.44 (47.70)     2:54.70 (21.26)     3:18.48 (45.04)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:21.16    3:19.77 IN      40  
     1) McClure, Devin FR               2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  24.89       50.45 (50.45)     1:15.74 (25.29)     1:45.23 (54.78)
        2:07.77 (22.54)     2:34.48 (49.25)     2:55.93 (21.45)     3:19.77 (45.29)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:33.84    3:23.20         38  
     1) Cost, Jacob SR                  2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Roch, Daniel SO                
                  23.72       48.91 (48.91)     1:14.78 (25.87)     1:45.50 (56.59)
        2:09.10 (23.60)     2:37.80 (52.30)     2:59.34 (21.54)     3:23.20 (45.40)
  5 Babson College  'A'                         3:42.89    3:25.98         36  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
                  25.38       53.27 (53.27)     1:20.02 (26.75)     1:50.98 (57.71)
        2:13.54 (22.56)     2:40.30 (49.32)     3:02.13 (21.83)     3:25.98 (45.68)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    3:40.67    3:33.67         34  
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Jensen, Erik FR                 4) Mitchell, Sean SO              
                  26.00       54.86 (54.86)     1:22.85 (27.99)   1:55.74 (1:00.88)
        2:19.29 (23.55)     2:46.97 (51.23)     3:09.12 (22.15)     3:33.67 (46.70)
 -- Clark University  'A'                       3:51.67         DQ        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  27.62       59.06 (59.06)     1:27.31 (28.25)   2:00.19 (1:01.13)
        2:26.21 (26.02)     2:55.34 (55.15)     3:17.93 (22.59)          DQ (47.86)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:24.42    3:20.68 B       22  
     1) Hu, Henry SO                    2) Ren, Jordan FR                 
     3) Sweeney, Connor SO              4) Sison, Emilio JR               
                  24.44       50.28 (50.28)     1:16.33 (26.05)     1:46.13 (55.85)
        2:08.82 (22.69)     2:35.84 (49.71)     2:57.06 (21.22)     3:20.68 (44.84)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:31.32    3:24.00         18  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
                  24.05       50.62 (50.62)     1:16.84 (26.22)     1:48.05 (57.43)
        2:10.56 (22.51)     2:36.61 (48.56)     2:59.28 (22.67)     3:24.00 (47.39)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:26.76    3:26.01         16  
     1) Omweg, Cj FR                    2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Lower, Christian FR             4) Pompay, John JR                
                  24.83       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.09 (25.59)     1:46.94 (55.44)
        2:10.58 (23.64)     2:39.32 (52.38)     3:01.27 (21.95)     3:26.01 (46.69)
 14 Babson College  'B'                         3:51.74    3:36.91         14  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  25.21       53.68 (53.68)     1:21.50 (27.82)   1:53.75 (1:00.07)
        2:19.21 (25.46)     2:48.46 (54.71)     3:11.64 (23.18)     3:36.91 (48.45)
 15 Clark University  'B'                       3:55.13    3:50.79         12  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Cobert, Eric SO                
                  28.09       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.81 (29.04)   2:01.90 (1:03.13)
        2:27.73 (25.83)     2:58.22 (56.32)     3:23.08 (24.86)     3:50.79 (52.57)
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:35.56         DQ        
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Steward, Eli FR                
                  25.71       52.55 (52.55)     1:19.76 (27.21)     1:52.44 (59.89)
        2:16.08 (23.64)     2:44.14 (51.70)     3:06.85 (22.71)          DQ (47.85)
Preliminaries
 -- Springfield College  'B'                        DQ                    
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Almeda, Aaron FR               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Morano, Tylar SO               
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.67        2013 MIT                                        
                         Lednev, Chiu, Corcoran, Neubieser                 
        MEET: M 3:17.61   2/22/2019 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         J Bauer, D Chen, J Perry, C Barrett               
 Pool Record: ! 3:14.68   2/16/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, C Ganley, S Dobbie, I Rattsev           
                3:20.28  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:21.21  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:17.35    3:19.25 qIN    
     1) Kralj, Tim JR                   2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  24.39       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.52 (25.43)     1:46.63 (55.54)
        2:08.30 (21.67)     2:34.27 (47.64)     2:55.62 (21.35)     3:19.25 (44.98)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:23.41    3:19.76 qIN    
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
                  23.22       48.26 (48.26)     1:14.12 (25.86)     1:44.41 (56.15)
        2:07.25 (22.84)     2:33.51 (49.10)     2:55.36 (21.85)     3:19.76 (46.25)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:28.98    3:21.16 qB     
     1) McClure, Devin FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  24.94       50.78 (50.78)     1:16.87 (26.09)     1:46.17 (55.39)
        2:08.61 (22.44)     2:35.57 (49.40)     2:57.46 (21.89)     3:21.16 (45.59)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:23.01    3:24.42 q      
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) Yue, Brandon FR                
     3) Hu, Henry SO                    4) Liu, Justin SO                 
                  24.25       50.27 (50.27)     1:17.41 (27.14)     1:48.87 (58.60)
        2:11.88 (23.01)     2:39.03 (50.16)     3:00.38 (21.35)     3:24.42 (45.39)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:36.94    3:26.76 q      
     1) Omweg, Cj FR                    2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
                  24.53       51.46 (51.46)     1:17.31 (25.85)     1:46.74 (55.28)
        2:09.66 (22.92)     2:38.83 (52.09)     3:01.41 (22.58)     3:26.76 (47.93)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:28.69    3:31.32 q      
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
                  24.52       52.18 (52.18)     1:20.57 (28.39)   1:53.17 (1:00.99)
        2:16.54 (23.37)     2:43.26 (50.09)     3:06.19 (22.93)     3:31.32 (48.06)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         3:36.31    3:33.84 q      
     1) Steward, Chris SR               2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
                  26.62       54.58 (54.58)     1:21.24 (26.66)     1:52.45 (57.87)
        2:16.66 (24.21)     2:44.96 (52.51)     3:08.55 (23.59)     3:33.84 (48.88)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         3:50.00    3:35.56 q      
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Eli FR                 4) McIntyre, Brennan FR           
                  25.70       52.56 (52.56)     1:20.43 (27.87)   1:52.94 (1:00.38)
        2:17.23 (24.29)     2:45.84 (52.90)     3:08.92 (23.08)     3:35.56 (49.72)
  9 Springfield College  'A'                          3:36.95    3:40.67 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Soares, Anthony SO              4) Forsythe, Daniel FR            
                  26.55       55.25 (55.25)     1:23.97 (28.72)   1:57.09 (1:01.84)
        2:21.81 (24.72)     2:51.06 (53.97)     3:14.63 (23.57)     3:40.67 (49.61)
 10 Babson College  'A'                               3:29.94    3:42.89 q      
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) O'Brien, Connor                
                  25.25       54.18 (54.18)     1:24.49 (30.31)   1:58.07 (1:03.89)
        2:21.25 (23.18)     2:48.84 (50.77)     3:14.25 (25.41)     3:42.89 (54.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University  'A'                             3:57.19    3:51.67 q      
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  30.41   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:31.73 (29.00)   2:05.47 (1:02.74)
        2:30.89 (25.42)     3:01.37 (55.90)     3:24.98 (23.61)     3:51.67 (50.30)
 12 Babson College  'B'                               3:38.28    3:51.74 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
                  28.77       58.97 (58.97)     1:27.99 (29.02)   2:00.90 (1:01.93)
        2:29.23 (28.33)   3:02.55 (1:01.65)     3:26.21 (23.66)     3:51.74 (49.19)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             4:03.36    3:55.13 q      
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Shafer, Brandon JR             
                  29.33   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:32.00 (31.06)   2:07.00 (1:06.06)
        2:33.17 (26.17)     3:03.62 (56.62)     3:28.23 (24.61)     3:55.13 (51.51)
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:47.55         DQ        
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Almeda, Aaron FR               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Morano, Tylar SO               
                  27.39       56.28 (56.28)     1:28.86 (32.58)   2:06.88 (1:10.60)
        2:32.57 (25.69)     3:01.82 (54.94)     3:25.75 (23.93)          DQ (50.47)
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wen, Deborah        SO MIT                   475.40     500.65         24  
  2 Zhou, Blake         JR MIT                   419.20     444.70         21  
  3 Skaza, Sierra       SR Springfield           456.65     442.25         20  
  4 Payne, Dolly        SR MIT                   431.75     431.75         19  
  5 Matranga, Morgan    SR MIT                   422.85     428.15         18  
  6 Nemivant, Samantha  JR Mount Holyoke         407.50     423.20         17  
  7 Carey, Bailee       SO Springfield           407.10     396.65         16  
  8 Morrison, Maddy     JR Wheaton MA            397.85     394.75         15  
  9 Murphy, Kathryn     FR Mount Holyoke         373.60     381.40         14  
 10 Amoroso, Tessa         BABC                  366.55     376.30         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Kolozsvari, Katie   SO Mount Holyoke         353.60                    11  
 12 Alvord, Julianna    SR Smith College         336.45                     9  
 13 Noel, Julia         SO Wpi Engineers         322.85                     8  
 14 Henderson, Ingrid   SR Wellesley             300.50                     7  
 15 Roberts, Emma       FR Wellesley             295.30                     6  
 16 Chang, Hannah       FR Smith College         261.30                     5  
 17 Low, Lauren         SO Smith College         259.50                     4  
 18 Gilmartin, Anna     FR Clark                 216.80                     3  
 19 Younoszai, Maya     SO Smith College         209.90                     2  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Deborah              SO MIT                   779.25     475.40 q      
  2 Skaza, Sierra             SR Springfield           432.75     456.65 q      
  3 Payne, Dolly              SR MIT                   704.45     431.75 q      
  4 Matranga, Morgan          SR MIT                   650.25     422.85 q      
  5 Zhou, Blake               JR MIT                   817.20     419.20 q      
  6 Nemivant, Samantha        JR Mount Holyoke         459.55     407.50 q      
  7 Carey, Bailee             SO Springfield           401.75     407.10 q      
  8 Morrison, Maddy           JR Wheaton MA            385.35     397.85 q      
  9 Murphy, Kathryn           FR Mount Holyoke         390.40     373.60 q      
 10 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                  350.85     366.55 q      
 11 Kolozsvari, Katie         SO Mount Holyoke         405.10     353.60        
 12 Alvord, Julianna          SR Smith College         340.70     336.45        
 13 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         312.38     322.85        
 14 Henderson, Ingrid         SR Wellesley             484.50     300.50        
 15 Roberts, Emma             FR Wellesley             265.45     295.30        
 16 Chang, Hannah             FR Smith College         313.30     261.30        
 17 Low, Lauren               SO Smith College         259.05     259.50        
 18 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 208.66     216.80        
 19 Younoszai, Maya           SO Smith College         199.70     209.90        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
 Pool Record: ! 4:11.66     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:29.37  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:30.76  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia      SO Wheaton MA           4:29.36    4:26.78 IN      24  
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)     1:31.07 (33.53)     2:04.61 (33.54)
        2:44.62 (40.01)     3:25.47 (40.85)     3:56.55 (31.08)     4:26.78 (30.23)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah    SO MIT                  4:34.51    4:30.68 B       21  
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)     1:32.66 (34.02)     2:05.89 (33.23)
        2:47.18 (41.29)     3:29.42 (42.24)     4:00.29 (30.87)     4:30.68 (30.39)
  3 Passilla, Sarah     SO Coast Guard          4:37.42    4:31.02         20  
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)     1:36.50 (35.15)     2:11.32 (34.82)
        2:50.32 (39.00)     3:29.99 (39.67)     4:01.03 (31.04)     4:31.02 (29.99)
  4 McGuire, Josie      FR Coast Guard          4:37.32    4:32.54         19  
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:36.50 (35.03)     2:09.92 (33.42)
        2:51.23 (41.31)     3:32.30 (41.07)     4:03.09 (30.79)     4:32.54 (29.45)
  5 Rosado, Laura       FR MIT                  4:37.07    4:33.89         18  
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:35.38 (33.68)     2:08.05 (32.67)
        2:50.23 (42.18)     3:32.12 (41.89)     4:03.59 (31.47)     4:33.89 (30.30)
  6 Moore, Grace        FR Springfield          4:42.46    4:38.55         17  
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)     1:36.80 (34.82)     2:11.27 (34.47)
        2:52.54 (41.27)     3:34.24 (41.70)     4:06.81 (32.57)     4:38.55 (31.74)
  7 Kenis, Samantha     SR Coast Guard          4:45.34    4:39.36         16  
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:38.35 (35.98)     2:13.63 (35.28)
        2:54.77 (41.14)     3:36.56 (41.79)     4:08.64 (32.08)     4:39.36 (30.72)
  8 Sykes, Molly        FR Wpi Engineers        4:40.24    4:39.58         15  
                  29.20     1:03.11 (33.91)     1:40.28 (37.17)     2:18.29 (38.01)
        2:56.90 (38.61)     3:37.29 (40.39)     4:09.07 (31.78)     4:39.58 (30.51)
  9 Chiang, Sunny       SR Wellesley            4:41.29    4:42.26         14  
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)     1:38.08 (35.73)     2:13.30 (35.22)
        2:55.79 (42.49)     3:38.21 (42.42)     4:10.66 (32.45)     4:42.26 (31.60)
 10 Kean, Erin          JR Wheaton MA           4:42.24    4:42.95         13  
                  30.01     1:05.74 (35.73)     1:43.42 (37.68)     2:20.37 (36.95)
        2:58.66 (38.29)     3:37.88 (39.22)     4:11.38 (33.50)     4:42.95 (31.57)
B - Final
 11 Zhang, Kara         FR MIT                  4:47.12    4:44.10         11  
                  29.69     1:04.09 (34.40)     1:41.18 (37.09)     2:17.72 (36.54)
        2:59.61 (41.89)     3:41.55 (41.94)     4:13.24 (31.69)     4:44.10 (30.86)
 12 Rice, Rowan         SR Wheaton MA           4:46.32    4:45.08          9  
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)     1:39.21 (37.13)     2:16.26 (37.05)
        2:56.10 (39.84)     3:36.75 (40.65)     4:12.02 (35.27)     4:45.08 (33.06)
 13 Edwardson, Emma     JR Wpi Engineers        4:51.88    4:47.45          8  
                  29.83     1:04.91 (35.08)     1:43.06 (38.15)     2:20.40 (37.34)
        2:59.80 (39.40)     3:41.19 (41.39)     4:14.46 (33.27)     4:47.45 (32.99)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna   SR Wpi Engineers        4:49.79    4:49.05          7  
                  31.45     1:08.26 (36.81)     1:44.91 (36.65)     2:20.94 (36.03)
        3:01.50 (40.56)     3:43.00 (41.50)     4:16.62 (33.62)     4:49.05 (32.43)
 15 DeMaio, Sarah       FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.64    4:51.09          6  
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:41.83 (38.49)     2:20.16 (38.33)
        3:02.81 (42.65)     3:46.39 (43.58)     4:19.71 (33.32)     4:51.09 (31.38)
 16 Stoyanova, Desi     SR Smith College        4:48.33    4:51.21          5  
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)     1:40.91 (37.37)     2:17.32 (36.41)
        3:01.07 (43.75)     3:44.57 (43.50)     4:18.52 (33.95)     4:51.21 (32.69)
 17 Martin, Kelly       SR Wpi Engineers        4:56.08    4:51.76          4  
                  29.86     1:04.28 (34.42)     1:42.40 (38.12)     2:20.42 (38.02)
        3:01.65 (41.23)     3:43.67 (42.02)     4:18.73 (35.06)     4:51.76 (33.03)
 18 Gonyea, Cailin      JR Wpi Engineers        4:55.11    4:52.51          3  
                  30.19     1:05.38 (35.19)     1:44.61 (39.23)     2:21.76 (37.15)
        3:05.38 (43.62)     3:49.32 (43.94)     4:21.30 (31.98)     4:52.51 (31.21)
 19 Bronstone, Grace    FR Wellesley            4:54.83    4:53.87          2  
                  29.88     1:07.36 (37.48)     1:44.56 (37.20)     2:21.67 (37.11)
        3:03.53 (41.86)     3:45.67 (42.14)     4:20.60 (34.93)     4:53.87 (33.27)
 20 Love, Jessica       FR Wheaton MA           4:59.05    4:59.17          1  
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)     1:44.24 (37.97)     2:21.50 (37.26)
        3:05.78 (44.28)     3:49.72 (43.94)     4:25.02 (35.30)     4:59.17 (34.15)
Preliminaries
 21 Manning, Jenna      SO Coast Guard          5:01.21                   
 22 Dadoly, Nika        SO Wheaton MA           5:01.67                   
 23 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.78                   
 24 Houghton, Erica     SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.88                   
 25 Taniguchi, Junko    SO Smith College        5:09.25                   
 26 McLean, Olivia      FR Springfield          5:13.94                   
 27 Mudanye, Ann        JR Smith College        5:30.99                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
 Pool Record: ! 4:11.66     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:29.37  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:30.76  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia            SO Wheaton MA           4:25.41    4:29.36 qIN    
                  27.13       58.22 (31.09)     1:32.56 (34.34)     2:06.72 (34.16)
        2:46.44 (39.72)     3:26.98 (40.54)     3:58.85 (31.87)     4:29.36 (30.51)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah          SO MIT                  4:32.48    4:34.51 q      
                  27.44       58.98 (31.54)     1:34.14 (35.16)     2:08.36 (34.22)
        2:49.93 (41.57)     3:32.43 (42.50)     4:03.73 (31.30)     4:34.51 (30.78)
  3 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                  4:34.41    4:37.07 q      
                  28.78     1:01.49 (32.71)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:08.19 (33.28)
        2:50.58 (42.39)     3:33.28 (42.70)     4:05.48 (32.20)     4:37.07 (31.59)
  4 McGuire, Josie            FR Coast Guard          4:48.22    4:37.32 q      
                  28.80     1:01.45 (32.65)     1:36.51 (35.06)     2:10.38 (33.87)
        2:52.01 (41.63)     3:34.83 (42.82)     4:06.55 (31.72)     4:37.32 (30.77)
  5 Passilla, Sarah           SO Coast Guard          4:46.79    4:37.42 q      
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:37.37 (35.97)     2:13.53 (36.16)
        2:53.10 (39.57)     3:34.28 (41.18)     4:07.02 (32.74)     4:37.42 (30.40)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.66    4:40.24 q      
                  28.73     1:01.58 (32.85)     1:38.40 (36.82)     2:15.26 (36.86)
        2:54.88 (39.62)     3:35.69 (40.81)     4:08.70 (33.01)     4:40.24 (31.54)
  7 Chiang, Sunny             SR Wellesley            4:43.43    4:41.29 q      
                  29.06     1:03.10 (34.04)     1:38.26 (35.16)     2:14.01 (35.75)
        2:56.05 (42.04)     3:38.37 (42.32)     4:10.17 (31.80)     4:41.29 (31.12)
  8 Kean, Erin                JR Wheaton MA           4:48.12    4:42.24 q      
                  29.69     1:04.48 (34.79)     1:41.64 (37.16)     2:16.92 (35.28)
        2:55.02 (38.10)     3:34.63 (39.61)     4:09.40 (34.77)     4:42.24 (32.84)
  9 Moore, Grace              FR Springfield          4:39.48    4:42.46 q      
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)     1:37.06 (35.49)     2:12.17 (35.11)
        2:54.53 (42.36)     3:37.85 (43.32)     4:10.64 (32.79)     4:42.46 (31.82)
 10 Kenis, Samantha           SR Coast Guard          5:02.44    4:45.34 q      
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)     1:38.47 (35.74)     2:13.73 (35.26)
        2:56.69 (42.96)     3:39.32 (42.63)     4:13.03 (33.71)     4:45.34 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rice, Rowan               SR Wheaton MA           4:49.57    4:46.32 q      
                  29.17     1:03.67 (34.50)     1:41.09 (37.42)     2:18.36 (37.27)
        2:57.81 (39.45)     3:38.33 (40.52)     4:13.13 (34.80)     4:46.32 (33.19)
 12 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                  4:44.79    4:47.12 q      
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:41.52 (37.57)     2:17.93 (36.41)
        3:00.20 (42.27)     3:43.36 (43.16)     4:15.95 (32.59)     4:47.12 (31.17)
 13 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College        4:50.41    4:48.33 q      
                  30.03     1:03.99 (33.96)     1:41.05 (37.06)     2:17.51 (36.46)
        3:00.35 (42.84)     3:42.83 (42.48)     4:16.31 (33.48)     4:48.33 (32.02)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        4:50.04    4:49.79 q      
                  32.51     1:09.39 (36.88)     1:45.63 (36.24)     2:21.65 (36.02)
        3:02.12 (40.47)     3:43.63 (41.51)     4:17.13 (33.50)     4:49.79 (32.66)
 15 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        4:58.43    4:50.64 q      
                  29.40     1:03.24 (33.84)     1:41.10 (37.86)     2:19.64 (38.54)
        3:02.32 (42.68)     3:45.86 (43.54)     4:18.93 (33.07)     4:50.64 (31.71)
 16 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        4:52.39    4:51.88 q      
                  30.29     1:05.22 (34.93)     1:43.38 (38.16)     2:20.84 (37.46)
        3:01.21 (40.37)     3:43.72 (42.51)     4:18.43 (34.71)     4:51.88 (33.45)
 17 Bronstone, Grace          FR Wellesley            5:09.58    4:54.83 q      
                  30.41     1:07.75 (37.34)     1:44.63 (36.88)     2:21.52 (36.89)
        3:03.49 (41.97)     3:46.73 (43.24)     4:20.94 (34.21)     4:54.83 (33.89)
 18 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.31    4:55.11 q      
                  30.50     1:06.27 (35.77)     1:44.78 (38.51)     2:22.19 (37.41)
        3:05.99 (43.80)     3:50.78 (44.79)     4:23.32 (32.54)     4:55.11 (31.79)
 19 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        4:57.24    4:56.08 q      
                  30.29     1:05.14 (34.85)     1:43.61 (38.47)     2:21.26 (37.65)
        3:03.07 (41.81)     3:46.01 (42.94)     4:21.82 (35.81)     4:56.08 (34.26)
 20 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA           5:07.07    4:59.05 q      
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:43.40 (37.30)     2:19.89 (36.49)
        3:03.34 (43.45)     3:47.60 (44.26)     4:23.70 (36.10)     4:59.05 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard          4:58.27    5:01.21        
                  30.77     1:07.03 (36.26)     1:44.61 (37.58)     2:22.20 (37.59)
        3:07.04 (44.84)     3:51.90 (44.86)     4:27.49 (35.59)     5:01.21 (33.72)
 22 Dadoly, Nika              SO Wheaton MA           5:04.57    5:01.67        
                  30.24     1:06.37 (36.13)     1:43.61 (37.24)     2:20.42 (36.81)
        3:05.11 (44.69)     3:51.63 (46.52)     4:27.08 (35.45)     5:01.67 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.41    5:02.78        
                  31.77     1:10.89 (39.12)     1:50.18 (39.29)     2:29.13 (38.95)
        3:09.63 (40.50)     3:53.60 (43.97)     4:29.19 (35.59)     5:02.78 (33.59)
 24 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:03.34    5:02.88        
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:45.97 (39.20)     2:24.07 (38.10)
        3:09.18 (45.11)     3:55.39 (46.21)     4:29.99 (34.60)     5:02.88 (32.89)
 25 Taniguchi, Junko          SO Smith College        5:16.32    5:09.25        
                  33.02     1:12.34 (39.32)     1:53.64 (41.30)     2:34.35 (40.71)
        3:15.63 (41.28)     3:59.12 (43.49)     4:34.80 (35.68)     5:09.25 (34.45)
 26 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield          5:21.12    5:13.94        
                  33.20     1:11.71 (38.51)     1:53.16 (41.45)     2:33.43 (40.27)
        3:16.91 (43.48)     4:01.23 (44.32)     4:38.10 (36.87)     5:13.94 (35.84)
 27 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College        5:47.43    5:30.99        
                  32.56     1:14.00 (41.44)     1:55.77 (41.77)     2:37.47 (41.70)
        3:24.91 (47.44)     4:14.59 (49.68)     4:53.50 (38.91)     5:30.99 (37.49)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:52.03        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 3:54.66        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 3:44.52      2/2013 C. Green                                   
                3:47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                3:58.80  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:01.49  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan         FR MIT                  4:03.64    3:58.14 IN      24  
                  25.46       54.48 (29.02)     1:25.14 (30.66)     1:55.81 (30.67)
        2:28.90 (33.09)     3:02.44 (33.54)     3:30.65 (28.21)     3:58.14 (27.49)
  2 Fenster, Colin      SR Coast Guard          4:02.62    4:00.22 B       21  
                  26.63       56.38 (29.75)     1:26.56 (30.18)     1:56.55 (29.99)
        2:30.86 (34.31)     3:05.18 (34.32)     3:33.13 (27.95)     4:00.22 (27.09)
  3 Lower, Christian    FR Coast Guard          4:04.88    4:01.31 B       20  
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)     1:25.34 (30.88)     1:56.67 (31.33)
        2:31.08 (34.41)     3:06.09 (35.01)     3:34.25 (28.16)     4:01.31 (27.06)
  4 Graves, Josh        SR MIT                  4:04.50    4:01.53         19  
                  26.16       55.87 (29.71)     1:28.21 (32.34)     1:59.48 (31.27)
        2:33.77 (34.29)     3:08.06 (34.29)     3:35.78 (27.72)     4:01.53 (25.75)
  5 McCall, Maximilian  JR Coast Guard          4:05.79    4:05.94         18  
                  25.87       55.50 (29.63)     1:27.18 (31.68)     1:57.49 (30.31)
        2:32.40 (34.91)     3:08.27 (35.87)     3:37.73 (29.46)     4:05.94 (28.21)
  6 Gallant, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        4:12.91    4:06.89         17  
                  26.04       56.35 (30.31)     1:28.26 (31.91)     2:00.23 (31.97)
        2:34.71 (34.48)     3:10.01 (35.30)     3:39.76 (29.75)     4:06.89 (27.13)
  7 He, David           FR MIT                  4:11.80    4:06.96         16  
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)     1:27.93 (32.00)     2:00.24 (32.31)
        2:34.58 (34.34)     3:09.71 (35.13)     3:39.03 (29.32)     4:06.96 (27.93)
  8 Gibson, Owen        JR Coast Guard          4:12.62    4:11.99         15  
                  26.08       55.97 (29.89)     1:28.23 (32.26)     1:59.95 (31.72)
        2:37.22 (37.27)     3:13.87 (36.65)     3:42.81 (28.94)     4:11.99 (29.18)
  9 Koffman, Zach       FR Wheaton MA           4:14.13    4:12.82         14  
                  26.24       56.35 (30.11)     1:28.03 (31.68)     2:00.04 (32.01)
        2:37.64 (37.60)     3:16.15 (38.51)     3:45.18 (29.03)     4:12.82 (27.64)
 10 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:10.81    4:14.23         13  
                  26.44       56.80 (30.36)     1:29.68 (32.88)     2:02.21 (32.53)
        2:40.25 (38.04)     3:17.56 (37.31)     3:46.13 (28.57)     4:14.23 (28.10)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Gavin        SR MIT                  4:15.03    4:09.20         11  
                  25.32       54.71 (29.39)     1:26.32 (31.61)     1:57.83 (31.51)
        2:34.09 (36.26)     3:11.84 (37.75)     3:40.87 (29.03)     4:09.20 (28.33)
 12 Silva, Kevin        SR Wheaton MA           4:19.23    4:14.39          9  
                  25.79       56.21 (30.42)     1:29.71 (33.50)     2:02.63 (32.92)
        2:39.03 (36.40)     3:16.47 (37.44)     3:46.17 (29.70)     4:14.39 (28.22)
 13 Driscoll, Josh      JR Wpi Engineers        4:15.59    4:17.02          8  
                  26.63       56.67 (30.04)     1:28.96 (32.29)     2:02.11 (33.15)
        2:38.16 (36.05)     3:15.71 (37.55)     3:46.95 (31.24)     4:17.02 (30.07)
 14 McCann, Emmett      SO Wpi Engineers        4:17.65    4:18.32          7  
                  27.48       59.13 (31.65)     1:32.55 (33.42)     2:06.07 (33.52)
        2:40.92 (34.85)     3:17.34 (36.42)     3:48.41 (31.07)     4:18.32 (29.91)
 15 Chavez, Reid           BABC                 4:18.66    4:18.45          6  
                  26.54       58.04 (31.50)     1:31.89 (33.85)     2:04.82 (32.93)
        2:42.22 (37.40)     3:20.38 (38.16)     3:50.67 (30.29)     4:18.45 (27.78)
 16 Drallios, Konstant  SO Clark                4:29.71    4:22.23          5  
                  26.62       58.41 (31.79)     1:34.16 (35.75)     2:08.64 (34.48)
        2:45.06 (36.42)     3:22.15 (37.09)     3:53.16 (31.01)     4:22.23 (29.07)
 17 O'Brien, Connor        BABC                 4:26.19    4:26.29          4  
                  27.51       59.89 (32.38)     1:34.88 (34.99)     2:09.83 (34.95)
        2:47.06 (37.23)     3:25.85 (38.79)     3:56.73 (30.88)     4:26.29 (29.56)
 18 Cobert, Eric        SO Clark                4:29.06    4:26.73          3  
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:35.77 (34.86)     2:10.03 (34.26)
        2:49.07 (39.04)     3:27.98 (38.91)     3:57.86 (29.88)     4:26.73 (28.87)
 19 McCarthy, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers        4:29.22    4:27.35          2  
                  27.01       57.81 (30.80)     1:32.58 (34.77)     2:07.38 (34.80)
        2:46.11 (38.73)     3:25.47 (39.36)     3:56.96 (31.49)     4:27.35 (30.39)
 20 Olson, Matthew      FR Wpi Engineers        4:30.06    4:31.25          1  
                  27.71     1:01.13 (33.42)     1:34.50 (33.37)     2:07.14 (32.64)
        2:49.07 (41.93)     3:32.19 (43.12)     4:02.25 (30.06)     4:31.25 (29.00)
Preliminaries
 21 Eakman, Troy        FR Wheaton MA           4:31.72                   
 22 Asuncion-Duong, Ai     BABC                 4:33.73                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:52.03        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 3:54.66        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 3:44.52      2/2013 C. Green                                   
                3:47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                3:58.80  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:01.49  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenster, Colin            SR Coast Guard          4:13.55    4:02.62 q      
                  26.79       56.49 (29.70)     1:27.05 (30.56)     1:57.20 (30.15)
        2:31.99 (34.79)     3:06.68 (34.69)     3:35.13 (28.45)     4:02.62 (27.49)
  2 Ren, Jordan               FR MIT                  3:58.28    4:03.64 q      
                  25.81       55.36 (29.55)     1:26.73 (31.37)     1:57.97 (31.24)
        2:31.79 (33.82)     3:06.42 (34.63)     3:35.87 (29.45)     4:03.64 (27.77)
  3 Graves, Josh              SR MIT                  4:05.51    4:04.50 q      
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)     1:27.95 (32.75)     1:59.77 (31.82)
        2:34.22 (34.45)     3:09.15 (34.93)     3:37.29 (28.14)     4:04.50 (27.21)
  4 Lower, Christian          FR Coast Guard          4:13.92    4:04.88 q      
                  25.89       55.28 (29.39)     1:25.97 (30.69)     1:57.35 (31.38)
        2:32.04 (34.69)     3:07.98 (35.94)     3:37.24 (29.26)     4:04.88 (27.64)
  5 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard          4:13.91    4:05.79 q      
                  25.44       54.38 (28.94)     1:26.05 (31.67)     1:57.01 (30.96)
        2:32.10 (35.09)     3:07.92 (35.82)     3:38.03 (30.11)     4:05.79 (27.76)
  6 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:30.83    4:10.81 q      
                  26.31       55.87 (29.56)     1:28.75 (32.88)     2:00.42 (31.67)
        2:37.58 (37.16)     3:15.21 (37.63)     3:43.12 (27.91)     4:10.81 (27.69)
  7 He, David                 FR MIT                  4:04.40    4:11.80 q      
                  25.46       54.06 (28.60)     1:26.07 (32.01)     1:58.49 (32.42)
        2:32.97 (34.48)     3:08.83 (35.86)     3:40.71 (31.88)     4:11.80 (31.09)
  8 Gibson, Owen              JR Coast Guard          4:21.08    4:12.62 q      
                  26.58       56.64 (30.06)     1:28.68 (32.04)     2:00.74 (32.06)
        2:37.26 (36.52)     3:13.90 (36.64)     3:43.59 (29.69)     4:12.62 (29.03)
  9 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:13.34    4:12.91 q      
                  26.28       56.68 (30.40)     1:28.40 (31.72)     2:00.68 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (36.08)     3:13.27 (36.51)     3:44.18 (30.91)     4:12.91 (28.73)
 10 Koffman, Zach             FR Wheaton MA           4:26.80    4:14.13 q      
                  25.93       55.57 (29.64)     1:27.58 (32.01)     1:59.61 (32.03)
        2:37.24 (37.63)     3:16.09 (38.85)     3:46.07 (29.98)     4:14.13 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                  4:15.07    4:15.03 q      
                  25.94       55.84 (29.90)     1:27.82 (31.98)     1:59.23 (31.41)
        2:36.31 (37.08)     3:15.41 (39.10)     3:45.74 (30.33)     4:15.03 (29.29)
 12 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:16.34    4:15.59 q      
                  25.89       55.70 (29.81)     1:27.86 (32.16)     1:59.78 (31.92)
        2:36.89 (37.11)     3:14.64 (37.75)     3:45.64 (31.00)     4:15.59 (29.95)
 13 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:24.62    4:17.65 q      
                  27.25       59.25 (32.00)     1:32.92 (33.67)     2:06.11 (33.19)
        2:40.80 (34.69)     3:16.20 (35.40)     3:47.45 (31.25)     4:17.65 (30.20)
 14 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:27.51    4:18.66 q      
                  25.70       55.66 (29.96)     1:28.32 (32.66)     2:00.86 (32.54)
        2:38.72 (37.86)     3:18.06 (39.34)     3:48.53 (30.47)     4:18.66 (30.13)
 15 Silva, Kevin              SR Wheaton MA           4:28.19    4:19.23 q      
                  24.88       54.07 (29.19)     1:26.75 (32.68)     2:00.20 (33.45)
        2:38.22 (38.02)     3:17.81 (39.59)     3:49.19 (31.38)     4:19.23 (30.04)
 16 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                      NT    4:26.19 q      
                  27.83       59.99 (32.16)     1:34.40 (34.41)     2:08.93 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (37.73)     3:25.38 (38.72)     3:56.44 (31.06)     4:26.19 (29.75)
 17 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                4:41.22    4:29.06 q      
                  28.75     1:01.20 (32.45)     1:35.55 (34.35)     2:09.75 (34.20)
        2:49.01 (39.26)     3:28.80 (39.79)     3:59.27 (30.47)     4:29.06 (29.79)
 18 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        4:34.95    4:29.22 q      
                  26.63       57.15 (30.52)     1:31.08 (33.93)     2:05.33 (34.25)
        2:44.01 (38.68)     3:24.79 (40.78)     3:56.73 (31.94)     4:29.22 (32.49)
 19 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                4:36.39    4:29.71 q      
                  26.95       58.25 (31.30)     1:34.94 (36.69)     2:10.76 (35.82)
        2:48.90 (38.14)     3:26.70 (37.80)     3:58.90 (32.20)     4:29.71 (30.81)
 20 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:35.81    4:30.06 q      
                  27.66       59.84 (32.18)     1:32.81 (32.97)     2:05.82 (33.01)
        2:48.18 (42.36)     3:31.32 (43.14)     4:01.12 (29.80)     4:30.06 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eakman, Troy              FR Wheaton MA           4:47.81    4:31.72        
                  27.14       59.35 (32.21)     1:33.38 (34.03)     2:06.93 (33.55)
        2:47.28 (40.35)     3:29.35 (42.07)     4:01.10 (31.75)     4:31.72 (30.62)
 22 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:32.45    4:33.73        
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:33.52 (35.43)     2:09.78 (36.26)
        2:49.51 (39.73)     3:30.25 (40.74)     4:02.34 (32.09)     4:33.73 (31.39)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.47        2018 K. Allen, MIT                                
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley              58.46      56.88         24  
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
  2 McGrath, Olivia     SO MIT                    56.87      57.07         21  
                  25.66       57.07 (31.41)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Quinn     SR Clark                  57.91      57.39         20  
                  26.80       57.39 (30.59)                                        
  4 Allen, Kailey       SO MIT                    59.52      58.40         19  
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)                                        
  5 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    58.38      58.55         18  
                  27.16       58.55 (31.39)                                        
  6 Iizuka, Karen       SO Wheaton MA             58.87      58.65         17  
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
  7 Burns, Delaney      JR MIT                    58.74      58.84         16  
                  27.61       58.84 (31.23)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol         JR Wpi Engineers          59.27      58.98         15  
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
  9 Lawler, Margaret    JR Wheaton MA             59.38      59.47         14  
                  27.77       59.47 (31.70)                                        
 10 Haley, Maggie       JR Wellesley              59.43      59.71         13  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marzinsky, Cece     SR Coast Guard            59.82      59.13         11  
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)                                        
 12 Feng, Jessie        SR Wellesley            1:00.18      59.53          9  
                  28.13       59.53 (31.40)                                        
 13 Fuller, Ashley      FR Coast Guard          1:00.03      59.58          8  
                  27.67       59.58 (31.91)                                        
 14 Harter, Rayna       FR Wpi Engineers          59.79      59.61          7  
                  27.99       59.61 (31.62)                                        
 15 Clemente, Jillian   JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.05      59.76          6  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah    FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.17      59.82          5  
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)                                        
 17 Longley, Lauren     SR Springfield          1:00.02    1:00.08          4  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 18 Matsco, Anna        JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57    1:00.33          3  
                  28.58     1:00.33 (31.75)                                        
 19 Deubner, Chloe      SO Wheaton MA           1:00.21    1:00.46          2  
                  27.93     1:00.46 (32.53)                                        
 20 Zhang, Chelsea      FR MIT                  1:00.38    1:00.62          1  
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Pet, Eva            SO Wheaton MA           1:00.85                   
 22 Hoffner, Danielle   JR Springfield          1:00.88                   
 23 Magee, Bri          SO Springfield          1:01.07                   
 24 Yuan, Emily         FR MIT                  1:01.12                   
 24 Crowley, Maddie     FR Springfield          1:01.12                   
 26 Mason, Julie        FR Wellesley            1:01.25                   
 27 Brown, Naomi        SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.29                   
 28 Swett, Shelvey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.43                   
 29 Hatzikos, Sophia    JR Wheaton MA           1:01.67                   
 30 Gallagher, Hillary  SO Springfield          1:01.96                   
 31 de Oliveira, Sofie  JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.08                   
 32 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley            1:02.27                   
 33 Brinkman, Clare     FR Coast Guard          1:02.30                   
 34 Tetsuka, Kalea      FR Coast Guard          1:02.54                   
 35 Ketonen, Lara       FR MIT                  1:03.11                   
 36 Torre-Nieto, Paula  SO Smith College        1:03.32                   
 37 Morgan, Alice       JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.43                   
 38 Falder, Ali         SO Clark                1:03.50                   
 39 Mukulu, Tamara      SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.84                   
 40 Hart, Jessica       FR Springfield          1:04.28                   
 41 Gladstone, Sarah    JR Wellesley            1:04.74                   
 42 Bulman, Emma        JR Clark                1:06.24                   
 43 Carson, Jacie       SR Clark                1:06.40                   
 44 Hamel, Andrea          BABC                 1:06.90                   
 45 Yuan, Katarina      SO Smith College        1:08.94                   
 46 Woo Kee, Emily      FR Smith College        1:14.72                   
 47 Kelly, Dominique    FR Smith College        1:17.48                   
 48 Seibou, Laraiba     FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.62                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.47        2018 K. Allen, MIT                                
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Olivia           SO MIT                    57.24      56.87 q      
                  26.47       56.87 (30.40)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                1:01.73      57.91 q      
                  27.56       57.91 (30.35)                                        
  3 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    58.47      58.38 q      
                  27.31       58.38 (31.07)                                        
  4 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley              56.44      58.46 q      
                  26.88       58.46 (31.58)                                        
  5 Burns, Delaney            JR MIT                    58.79      58.74 q      
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)                                        
  6 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA           1:00.24      58.87 q      
                  27.74       58.87 (31.13)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          59.58      59.27 q      
                  27.91       59.27 (31.36)                                        
  8 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA           1:00.95      59.38 q      
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)                                        
  9 Haley, Maggie             JR Wellesley            1:00.52      59.43 q      
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)                                        
 10 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                  1:00.26      59.52 q      
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers          58.44      59.79 q      
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)                                        
 12 Marzinsky, Cece           SR Coast Guard            59.58      59.82 q      
                  28.09       59.82 (31.73)                                        
 13 Longley, Lauren           SR Springfield          1:01.34    1:00.02 q      
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)                                        
 14 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard          1:01.09    1:00.03 q      
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)                                        
 15 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          59.72    1:00.05 q      
                  27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.26    1:00.17 q      
                  27.86     1:00.17 (32.31)                                        
 17 Feng, Jessie              SR Wellesley            1:00.39    1:00.18 q      
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 18 Deubner, Chloe            SO Wheaton MA           1:03.52    1:00.21 q      
                  27.92     1:00.21 (32.29)                                        
 19 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                    58.92    1:00.38 q      
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)                                        
 20 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:00.57 q      
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA           1:02.77    1:00.85        
                  28.19     1:00.85 (32.66)                                        
 22 Hoffner, Danielle         JR Springfield          1:02.05    1:00.88        
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Magee, Bri                SO Springfield          1:04.39    1:01.07        
                  27.80     1:01.07 (33.27)                                        
 24 Yuan, Emily               FR MIT                  1:01.40    1:01.12        
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)                                        
 24 Crowley, Maddie           FR Springfield          1:01.82    1:01.12        
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)                                        
 26 Mason, Julie              FR Wellesley            1:01.96    1:01.25        
                  28.13     1:01.25 (33.12)                                        
 27 Brown, Naomi              SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.04    1:01.29        
                  28.79     1:01.29 (32.50)                                        
 28 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.28    1:01.43        
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)                                        
 29 Hatzikos, Sophia          JR Wheaton MA           1:01.81    1:01.67        
                  28.30     1:01.67 (33.37)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Hillary        SO Springfield          1:02.77    1:01.96        
                  29.16     1:01.96 (32.80)                                        
 31 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.47    1:02.08        
                  28.99     1:02.08 (33.09)                                        
 32 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley            1:04.01    1:02.27        
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)                                        
 33 Brinkman, Clare           FR Coast Guard          1:02.20    1:02.30        
                  28.58     1:02.30 (33.72)                                        
 34 Tetsuka, Kalea            FR Coast Guard          1:03.42    1:02.54        
                  28.80     1:02.54 (33.74)                                        
 35 Ketonen, Lara             FR MIT                  1:00.68    1:03.11        
                  28.79     1:03.11 (34.32)                                        
 36 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College        1:04.81    1:03.32        
                  28.83     1:03.32 (34.49)                                        
 37 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.23    1:03.43        
                  28.50     1:03.43 (34.93)                                        
 38 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:06.21    1:03.50        
                  29.60     1:03.50 (33.90)                                        
 39 Mukulu, Tamara            SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.74    1:03.84        
 40 Hart, Jessica             FR Springfield          1:07.41    1:04.28        
                  29.77     1:04.28 (34.51)                                        
 41 Gladstone, Sarah          JR Wellesley            1:07.12    1:04.74        
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)                                        
 42 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:09.75    1:06.24        
                  30.73     1:06.24 (35.51)                                        
 43 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                1:11.84    1:06.40        
                  31.17     1:06.40 (35.23)                                        
 44 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                 1:07.07    1:06.90        
                  30.30     1:06.90 (36.60)                                        
 45 Yuan, Katarina            SO Smith College        1:09.13    1:08.94        
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)                                        
 46 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College        1:18.26    1:14.72        
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)                                        
 47 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College        1:19.64    1:17.48        
                  35.13     1:17.48 (42.35)                                        
 48 Seibou, Laraiba           FR Mount Holyoke        1:22.32    1:20.62        
                  34.21     1:20.62 (46.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.08   2/23/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                            
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       JR MIT                    48.92      48.08MIN      24  
                  22.35       48.08 (25.73)                                        
  2 Besch, Tucker       SO Wpi Engineers          49.40      48.43 IN      21  
                  22.71       48.43 (25.72)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack         SR Wpi Engineers          49.62      49.01 B       20  
                  23.33       49.01 (25.68)                                        
  4 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   50.02      49.38 B       19  
                  23.04       49.38 (26.34)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson      SR Wpi Engineers          49.36      49.50         18  
                  22.77       49.50 (26.73)                                        
  6 Ubellacker, Samuel  JR MIT                    49.92      49.87         17  
                  23.04       49.87 (26.83)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Connor     SO MIT                    50.33      50.16         16  
                  23.40       50.16 (26.76)                                        
  8 Jackson, Patrick    SR Coast Guard            50.57      50.32         15  
                  23.11       50.32 (27.21)                                        
  9 Hu, Henry           SO MIT                    50.87      50.61         14  
                  23.41       50.61 (27.20)                                        
 10 Kambhampaty, Jaya   FR MIT                    50.87      50.95         13  
                  23.63       50.95 (27.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jensen, Erik        FR Springfield            51.49      50.93         11  
                  23.95       50.93 (26.98)                                        
 12 Baginski, Nicholas  FR MIT                    51.90      51.12          9  
                  23.33       51.12 (27.79)                                        
 13 Omweg, Cj           FR Coast Guard            51.33      51.84          8  
                  24.33       51.84 (27.51)                                        
 14 Feller, John        SO Coast Guard            51.60      51.93          7  
                  24.18       51.93 (27.75)                                        
 15 Axelsson, Mike      SO Coast Guard            51.38      52.15          6  
                  24.02       52.15 (28.13)                                        
 16 Yoo, Ethan             BABC                   51.73      52.36          5  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)                                        
 17 Dominick, Tyler     SO Coast Guard            52.98      52.42          4  
                  23.83       52.42 (28.59)                                        
 18 Kralj, Tim          JR MIT                    51.63      52.72          3  
                  24.39       52.72 (28.33)                                        
 19 Steward, Chris      SR Wheaton MA             53.34      52.89          2  
                  24.46       52.89 (28.43)                                        
 20 Shenk, Connor       FR Coast Guard            53.08      53.05          1  
                  24.41       53.05 (28.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Stone, Jack         FR Coast Guard            53.49                   
 22 Steward, Eli        FR Wheaton MA             53.72                   
 23 Rodriguez, Joseph   JR Coast Guard            53.88                   
 24 Corrada, Carlos     FR Wheaton MA             54.52                   
 25 Soares, Anthony     SO Springfield            54.75                   
 26 Cerny, Mike            BABC                   55.56                   
 27 Schreiner, Christo  SO Springfield            55.60                   
 28 Schrama, Dylan      SR Clark                  55.80                   
 29 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                  56.01                   
 30 Broderick, Dan      FR Clark                  57.10                   
 31 Spilotis, Demetri   JR Wheaton MA             57.88                   
 32 Brody, Sam          SR Clark                1:01.74                   
 33 Liscord, Noah       SR Clark                1:01.90                   
 -- Endress, Andrew     FR Springfield                                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.08   2/23/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                            
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                    48.82      48.92 qIN    
                  22.74       48.92 (26.18)                                        
  2 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          49.74      49.36 qB     
                  23.46       49.36 (25.90)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          50.19      49.40 qB     
                  23.18       49.40 (26.22)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.82      49.62 q      
                  23.39       49.62 (26.23)                                        
  5 Ubellacker, Samuel        JR MIT                    49.52      49.92 q      
                  22.90       49.92 (27.02)                                        
  6 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   50.78      50.02 q      
                  23.26       50.02 (26.76)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                    49.48      50.33 q      
                  23.39       50.33 (26.94)                                        
  8 Jackson, Patrick          SR Coast Guard            51.77      50.57 q      
                  23.23       50.57 (27.34)                                        
  9 Hu, Henry                 SO MIT                    49.99      50.87 q      
                  23.76       50.87 (27.11)                                        
  9 Kambhampaty, Jaya         FR MIT                    53.90      50.87 q      
                  23.70       50.87 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omweg, Cj                 FR Coast Guard            52.37      51.33 q      
                  24.22       51.33 (27.11)                                        
 12 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard            53.06      51.38 q      
                  23.95       51.38 (27.43)                                        
 13 Jensen, Erik              FR Springfield            52.74      51.49 q      
                  24.22       51.49 (27.27)                                        
 14 Feller, John              SO Coast Guard            53.00      51.60 q      
                  24.06       51.60 (27.54)                                        
 15 Kralj, Tim                JR MIT                    51.39      51.63 q      
                  23.92       51.63 (27.71)                                        
 16 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   52.65      51.73 q      
                  24.19       51.73 (27.54)                                        
 17 Baginski, Nicholas        FR MIT                    50.25      51.90 q      
                  23.65       51.90 (28.25)                                        
 18 Dominick, Tyler           SO Coast Guard            53.87      52.98 q      
                  23.80       52.98 (29.18)                                        
 19 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard            52.61      53.08 q      
                  24.16       53.08 (28.92)                                        
 20 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA             55.01      53.34 q      
                  24.75       53.34 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stone, Jack               FR Coast Guard            57.62      53.49        
                  24.77       53.49 (28.72)                                        
 22 Steward, Eli              FR Wheaton MA             53.21      53.72        
                  24.65       53.72 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Joseph         JR Coast Guard            54.17      53.88        
                  24.41       53.88 (29.47)                                        
 24 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA             56.68      54.52        
                  25.91       54.52 (28.61)                                        
 25 Soares, Anthony           SO Springfield            54.27      54.75        
                  25.70       54.75 (29.05)                                        
 26 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   56.30      55.56        
                  25.00       55.56 (30.56)                                        
 27 Schreiner, Christopher    SO Springfield            57.91      55.60        
                  26.63       55.60 (28.97)                                        
 28 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  58.23      55.80        
                  26.30       55.80 (29.50)                                        
 29 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  56.92      56.01        
                  25.87       56.01 (30.14)                                        
 30 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                  59.38      57.10        
                  26.47       57.10 (30.63)                                        
 31 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA           1:02.12      57.88        
                  26.49       57.88 (31.39)                                        
 32 Brody, Sam                SR Clark                1:03.77    1:01.74        
                  28.82     1:01.74 (32.92)                                        
 33 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:04.89    1:01.90        
                  28.02     1:01.90 (33.88)                                        
 -- Endress, Andrew           FR Springfield            54.38        DFS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durham-Young, Kris  SR Coast Guard          1:54.10    1:51.89 IN      24  
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:23.00 (28.74)     1:51.89 (28.89)
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia  FR Wheaton MA           1:55.41    1:53.65         21  
                  26.62       56.00 (29.38)     1:25.13 (29.13)     1:53.65 (28.52)
  3 May, Hannah         SO Wellesley            1:54.49    1:54.80         20  
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)     1:25.46 (29.33)     1:54.80 (29.34)
  4 Pearson, Ashley     SO MIT                  1:53.90    1:55.65         19  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:26.01 (29.94)     1:55.65 (29.64)
  5 Chambers, Addie     SR MIT                  1:56.35    1:56.04         18  
                  27.25       56.42 (29.17)     1:26.19 (29.77)     1:56.04 (29.85)
  6 Benson, Emily       SO Coast Guard          1:55.22    1:57.06         17  
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)     1:26.59 (30.35)     1:57.06 (30.47)
  7 Feng, Jessie        SR Wellesley            1:57.70    1:57.46         16  
                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)     1:28.05 (29.77)     1:57.46 (29.41)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  FR MIT                  1:56.88    1:57.48         15  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)     1:27.58 (30.53)     1:57.48 (29.90)
  9 Fernandes, Hannah   SO Coast Guard          1:55.75    1:57.54         14  
                  26.85       56.26 (29.41)     1:26.82 (30.56)     1:57.54 (30.72)
 10 Cordery, Haley      SR Springfield          1:57.07    1:57.80         13  
                  27.53       56.73 (29.20)     1:27.26 (30.53)     1:57.80 (30.54)
B - Final
 11 Hagmaier, Shannon   FR MIT                  1:58.03    1:54.69         11  
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)     1:25.90 (29.98)     1:54.69 (28.79)
 12 Daley, Caitlin      JR Wheaton MA           1:58.09    1:57.04          9  
                  26.40       55.70 (29.30)     1:26.49 (30.79)     1:57.04 (30.55)
 13 Foley, Kayleigh     FR Wheaton MA           1:58.37    1:57.81          8  
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)     1:27.21 (30.30)     1:57.81 (30.60)
 14 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.43    1:58.00          7  
                  27.21       56.66 (29.45)     1:27.40 (30.74)     1:58.00 (30.60)
 15 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            1:58.48    1:58.35          6  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:28.33 (30.23)     1:58.35 (30.02)
 16 Voce, Abby             BABC                 1:58.44    1:58.41          5  
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)     1:27.95 (30.49)     1:58.41 (30.46)
 17 Cohen, Jessica      FR MIT                  1:58.93    1:58.53          4  
                  28.67       58.41 (29.74)     1:28.61 (30.20)     1:58.53 (29.92)
 18 McCulla, Christine  SR Coast Guard          1:59.62    1:59.24          3  
                  27.61       57.46 (29.85)     1:28.31 (30.85)     1:59.24 (30.93)
 19 Lombardi, Felicia   SO Coast Guard          2:00.15    1:59.49          2  
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)     1:29.23 (31.42)     1:59.49 (30.26)
 20 Centola, Julia      SO Wheaton MA           2:00.09    2:01.48          1  
                  28.92       59.92 (31.00)     1:30.74 (30.82)     2:01.48 (30.74)
Preliminaries
 21 Forte, Monique      JR Springfield          2:00.40                   
 22 Jogan, Brigit       JR Coast Guard          2:00.50                   
 23 Hu, Stella             BABC                 2:00.69                   
 24 Crandall, Charlott  SO Smith College        2:01.16                   
 25 Harrigan, Margaret  SO Wellesley            2:01.18                   
 26 Dutton, Emery       FR Wellesley            2:02.46                   
 27 Matsco, Anna        JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.55                   
 28 Dubick, Allison     SO Clark                2:02.69                   
 29 Harkrader, Brooke   SR Coast Guard          2:02.88                   
 30 Lambert, Maddie     FR Wheaton MA           2:03.06                   
 31 Rigatti, Julia      JR Springfield          2:03.63                   
 32 Dong, Francesca     SR Wellesley            2:03.86                   
 33 Robinson, Jen       SO Springfield          2:04.00                   
 34 Flesher, Emma       FR Wheaton MA           2:04.29                   
 35 Nowak, Monika       FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.35                   
 36 Coffin Ness, Aidan  JR Smith College        2:05.75                   
 37 Brown, Naomi        SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.79                   
 38 Hicks, Riley        SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.95                   
 39 Bullen-Smith, Alex  FR Wellesley            2:06.05                   
 40 Bridges, Sarah      FR Smith College        2:07.18                   
 41 Orive, Katina          BABC                 2:07.48                   
 42 Regis, Beatriz         BABC                 2:08.02                   
 43 Mulder, Sarah       SO Wheaton MA           2:08.06                   
 44 Smith, Caleigh      FR Springfield          2:08.07                   
 45 Cerce, Kendra       SR Springfield          2:10.21                   
 46 Picard, Gabrielle   FR Mount Holyoke        2:10.91                   
 47 Pisano-Stratton, A  FR Springfield          2:11.07                   
 48 Gowan, Nataliya        BABC                 2:11.45                   
 49 Li, Rachel             BABC                 2:21.72                   
 50 McCormic, Katelee   FR Springfield          2:23.37                   
 51 Sharma, Monika      SR Mount Holyoke        2:25.86                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Ashley           SO MIT                  1:55.49    1:53.90 q      
                  26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.90 (29.66)
  2 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard          1:56.29    1:54.10 q      
                  26.27       54.73 (28.46)     1:24.23 (29.50)     1:54.10 (29.87)
  3 May, Hannah               SO Wellesley            1:55.71    1:54.49 q      
                  27.64       56.03 (28.39)     1:24.87 (28.84)     1:54.49 (29.62)
  4 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard          1:57.50    1:55.22 q      
                  26.55       55.61 (29.06)     1:25.32 (29.71)     1:55.22 (29.90)
  5 Maclaughlin, Delia        FR Wheaton MA           1:57.85    1:55.41 q      
                  27.13       56.44 (29.31)     1:26.04 (29.60)     1:55.41 (29.37)
  6 Fernandes, Hannah         SO Coast Guard          2:02.41    1:55.75 q      
                  26.15       54.87 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.85)     1:55.75 (31.03)
  7 Chambers, Addie           SR MIT                  1:57.82    1:56.35 q      
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:56.35 (29.90)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                  1:59.59    1:56.88 q      
                  26.83       55.68 (28.85)     1:26.05 (30.37)     1:56.88 (30.83)
  9 Cordery, Haley            SR Springfield          1:59.04    1:57.07 q      
                  27.89       56.92 (29.03)     1:27.10 (30.18)     1:57.07 (29.97)
 10 Feng, Jessie              SR Wellesley            2:00.26    1:57.70 q      
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)     1:28.10 (29.89)     1:57.70 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                  1:56.36    1:58.03 q      
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)     1:27.66 (29.90)     1:58.03 (30.37)
 12 Daley, Caitlin            JR Wheaton MA           1:59.98    1:58.09 q      
                  27.28       56.50 (29.22)     1:27.43 (30.93)     1:58.09 (30.66)
 13 Foley, Kayleigh           FR Wheaton MA           2:00.96    1:58.37 q      
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.44)     1:58.37 (30.72)
 14 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.25    1:58.43 q      
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.22)     1:58.43 (30.60)
 15 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 2:02.69    1:58.44 q      
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)     1:27.49 (31.25)     1:58.44 (30.95)
 16 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            2:02.55    1:58.48 q      
                  27.97       57.65 (29.68)     1:28.23 (30.58)     1:58.48 (30.25)
 17 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                  1:57.45    1:58.93 q      
                  27.98       57.24 (29.26)     1:27.96 (30.72)     1:58.93 (30.97)
 18 McCulla, Christine        SR Coast Guard          2:01.97    1:59.62 q      
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)     1:28.39 (30.94)     1:59.62 (31.23)
 19 Centola, Julia            SO Wheaton MA           2:03.58    2:00.09 q      
                  28.35       58.63 (30.28)     1:29.00 (30.37)     2:00.09 (31.09)
 20 Lombardi, Felicia         SO Coast Guard          2:04.62    2:00.15 q      
                  26.98       57.25 (30.27)     1:29.08 (31.83)     2:00.15 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forte, Monique            JR Springfield          2:02.76    2:00.40        
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:29.10 (31.17)     2:00.40 (31.30)
 22 Jogan, Brigit             JR Coast Guard          2:05.60    2:00.50        
                  27.53       57.83 (30.30)     1:28.97 (31.14)     2:00.50 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 2:04.14    2:00.69        
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:30.06 (30.36)     2:00.69 (30.63)
 24 Crandall, Charlotte       SO Smith College        2:05.71    2:01.16        
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:30.02 (31.17)     2:01.16 (31.14)
 25 Harrigan, Margaret        SO Wellesley            2:03.84    2:01.18        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:29.85 (31.36)     2:01.18 (31.33)
 26 Dutton, Emery             FR Wellesley            2:04.19    2:02.46        
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:32.07 (31.90)     2:02.46 (30.39)
 27 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.90    2:02.55        
                  28.48       59.03 (30.55)     1:30.90 (31.87)     2:02.55 (31.65)
 28 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                2:06.71    2:02.69        
                  27.85       58.09 (30.24)     1:30.07 (31.98)     2:02.69 (32.62)
 29 Harkrader, Brooke         SR Coast Guard          2:12.58    2:02.88        
                  27.76       58.60 (30.84)     1:30.78 (32.18)     2:02.88 (32.10)
 30 Lambert, Maddie           FR Wheaton MA           2:10.84    2:03.06        
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:31.62 (32.29)     2:03.06 (31.44)
 31 Rigatti, Julia            JR Springfield          2:05.94    2:03.63        
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)     1:31.93 (31.31)     2:03.63 (31.70)
 32 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley            2:05.20    2:03.86        
                  27.54       58.07 (30.53)     1:30.83 (32.76)     2:03.86 (33.03)
 33 Robinson, Jen             SO Springfield          2:05.21    2:04.00        
                  29.41     1:00.49 (31.08)     1:32.01 (31.52)     2:04.00 (31.99)
 34 Flesher, Emma             FR Wheaton MA           2:07.05    2:04.29        
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:31.54 (32.11)     2:04.29 (32.75)
 35 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.13    2:05.35        
                  27.02       57.81 (30.79)     1:31.19 (33.38)     2:05.35 (34.16)
 36 Coffin Ness, Aidan        JR Smith College        2:13.79    2:05.75        
                  28.78     1:00.44 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.79)     2:05.75 (32.52)
 37 Brown, Naomi              SO Mount Holyoke        2:12.09    2:05.79        
                  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)     1:33.50 (32.78)     2:05.79 (32.29)
 38 Hicks, Riley              SO Mount Holyoke        2:10.79    2:05.95        
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:05.95 (32.09)
 39 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley            2:11.93    2:06.05        
                  29.38     1:01.30 (31.92)     1:33.32 (32.02)     2:06.05 (32.73)
 40 Bridges, Sarah            FR Smith College        2:14.86    2:07.18        
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:34.24 (33.35)     2:07.18 (32.94)
 41 Orive, Katina                BABC                 2:08.03    2:07.48        
                  29.38     1:01.53 (32.15)     1:34.37 (32.84)     2:07.48 (33.11)
 42 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                 2:11.64    2:08.02        
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)     1:34.68 (33.13)     2:08.02 (33.34)
 43 Mulder, Sarah             SO Wheaton MA           2:08.19    2:08.06        
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)     1:35.03 (33.23)     2:08.06 (33.03)
 44 Smith, Caleigh            FR Springfield          2:09.10    2:08.07        
                  30.06     1:02.41 (32.35)     1:35.70 (33.29)     2:08.07 (32.37)
 45 Cerce, Kendra             SR Springfield          2:15.77    2:10.21        
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:37.08 (33.50)     2:10.21 (33.13)
 46 Picard, Gabrielle         FR Mount Holyoke        2:09.68    2:10.91        
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)     1:36.98 (34.00)     2:10.91 (33.93)
 47 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  FR Springfield          2:14.12    2:11.07        
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:36.84 (33.91)     2:11.07 (34.23)
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:08.62    2:11.45        
                  29.94     1:03.32 (33.38)     1:37.32 (34.00)     2:11.45 (34.13)
 49 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 2:24.10    2:21.72        
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)     1:45.05 (37.64)     2:21.72 (36.67)
 50 McCormic, Katelee         FR Springfield          2:31.13    2:23.37        
                  33.12     1:09.82 (36.70)     1:47.13 (37.31)     2:23.37 (36.24)
 51 Sharma, Monika            SR Mount Holyoke        2:32.66    2:25.86        
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:48.31 (38.15)     2:25.86 (37.55)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellison, Alex       FR MIT                  1:40.72    1:40.58         24  
                  23.72       49.20 (25.48)     1:15.19 (25.99)     1:40.58 (25.39)
  2 McClure, Devin      FR Coast Guard          1:41.75    1:40.61         21  
                  23.44       49.14 (25.70)     1:15.49 (26.35)     1:40.61 (25.12)
  3 Fang, Kevin         SO MIT                  1:40.28    1:40.96         20  
                  23.87       49.42 (25.55)     1:15.09 (25.67)     1:40.96 (25.87)
  4 Liu, Justin         SO MIT                  1:43.21    1:42.31         19  
                  23.34       49.58 (26.24)     1:16.30 (26.72)     1:42.31 (26.01)
  5 Huynh, Aaron           BABC                 1:41.92    1:42.35         18  
                  24.26       49.96 (25.70)     1:16.32 (26.36)     1:42.35 (26.03)
  6 Roch, Daniel        SO Wheaton MA           1:42.59    1:42.51         17  
                  23.15       49.24 (26.09)     1:15.70 (26.46)     1:42.51 (26.81)
  7 Roh, Josh           SO Coast Guard          1:42.86    1:42.73         16  
                  24.03       49.65 (25.62)     1:15.93 (26.28)     1:42.73 (26.80)
  8 Sison, Emilio       JR MIT                  1:43.20    1:42.81         15  
                  23.45       49.12 (25.67)     1:16.00 (26.88)     1:42.81 (26.81)
  9 Rowe, Taylor        SR Coast Guard          1:43.73    1:43.63         14  
                  24.10       49.97 (25.87)     1:16.71 (26.74)     1:43.63 (26.92)
 10 Phillips, Jacob     SO MIT                  1:43.36    1:43.83         13  
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)     1:17.24 (27.02)     1:43.83 (26.59)
B - Final
 11 Feliz, John         FR Coast Guard          1:43.94    1:42.97         11  
                  24.16       50.16 (26.00)     1:16.61 (26.45)     1:42.97 (26.36)
 12 Miralda, JP         SR Wpi Engineers        1:43.93    1:43.64          9  
                  23.81       49.74 (25.93)     1:16.55 (26.81)     1:43.64 (27.09)
 13 Blake, Michael      FR Coast Guard          1:44.96    1:43.72          8  
                  24.22       50.51 (26.29)     1:17.40 (26.89)     1:43.72 (26.32)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus  JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.16    1:44.02          7  
                  24.32       50.44 (26.12)     1:17.31 (26.87)     1:44.02 (26.71)
 15 Fagerholm, Pedro    FR Wpi Engineers        1:44.41    1:44.40          6  
                  24.27       50.71 (26.44)     1:17.59 (26.88)     1:44.40 (26.81)
 16 McDonald, Tim       SO Wpi Engineers        1:44.19    1:44.56          5  
                  23.76       50.04 (26.28)     1:16.93 (26.89)     1:44.56 (27.63)
 17 Kolonko, Macauley   FR Coast Guard          1:44.99    1:45.14          4  
                  24.71       51.41 (26.70)     1:18.67 (27.26)     1:45.14 (26.47)
 18 Buglino, Donald     FR Wpi Engineers        1:44.77    1:45.29          3  
                  24.25       51.26 (27.01)     1:18.35 (27.09)     1:45.29 (26.94)
 19 Smith, Nick         SO Springfield          1:45.37    1:45.63          2  
                  24.70       51.01 (26.31)     1:17.95 (26.94)     1:45.63 (27.68)
 20 Barrett, Craig      SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.33    1:45.85          1  
                  23.76       50.24 (26.48)     1:17.51 (27.27)     1:45.85 (28.34)
Preliminaries
 21 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield          1:45.42                   
 22 Ortega, Julian      SR Clark                1:45.97                   
 23 Sposato, Timmer     SR Wheaton MA           1:46.39                   
 24 Esquivel, Roberto   SR Wpi Engineers        1:47.28                   
 25 Burnin, Vladimir    JR Springfield          1:48.88                   
 26 Winter, Matthew     FR Springfield          1:50.13                   
 27 Kershner, Adam         BABC                 1:50.25                   
 28 Forsythe, Daniel    FR Springfield          1:50.60                   
 29 Giberti, Jonathan   JR Wheaton MA           1:51.22                   
 30 Wellmann, Joe       FR BABC                 1:51.24                   
 31 Morano, Tylar       SO Springfield          1:51.72                   
 32 McIntyre, Brennan   FR Wheaton MA           1:51.97                   
 33 Finnegan, Matt      SO Clark                1:52.59                   
 34 Argiro, Jack           BABC                 1:58.41                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                  1:42.40    1:40.28 q      
                  23.60       48.89 (25.29)     1:14.66 (25.77)     1:40.28 (25.62)
  2 Ellison, Alex             FR MIT                  1:41.50    1:40.72 q      
                  23.67       49.40 (25.73)     1:15.25 (25.85)     1:40.72 (25.47)
  3 McClure, Devin            FR Coast Guard          1:43.33    1:41.75 q      
                  23.74       49.27 (25.53)     1:15.39 (26.12)     1:41.75 (26.36)
  4 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:42.57    1:41.92 q      
                  24.24       50.42 (26.18)     1:16.60 (26.18)     1:41.92 (25.32)
  5 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA           1:47.30    1:42.59 q      
                  22.99       48.61 (25.62)     1:15.16 (26.55)     1:42.59 (27.43)
  6 Roh, Josh                 SO Coast Guard          1:45.19    1:42.86 q      
                  24.24       49.92 (25.68)     1:16.08 (26.16)     1:42.86 (26.78)
  7 Sison, Emilio             JR MIT                  1:41.37    1:43.20 q      
                  23.86       49.81 (25.95)     1:16.41 (26.60)     1:43.20 (26.79)
  8 Liu, Justin               SO MIT                  1:43.91    1:43.21 q      
                  23.08       48.61 (25.53)     1:15.53 (26.92)     1:43.21 (27.68)
  9 Phillips, Jacob           SO MIT                  1:44.24    1:43.36 q      
                  24.31       50.31 (26.00)     1:17.01 (26.70)     1:43.36 (26.35)
 10 Rowe, Taylor              SR Coast Guard          1:47.79    1:43.73 q      
                  24.54       50.12 (25.58)     1:16.48 (26.36)     1:43.73 (27.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.84    1:43.93 q      
                  23.65       49.58 (25.93)     1:16.41 (26.83)     1:43.93 (27.52)
 12 Feliz, John               FR Coast Guard          1:49.17    1:43.94 q      
                  24.88       50.64 (25.76)     1:17.18 (26.54)     1:43.94 (26.76)
 13 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.39    1:44.16 q      
                  24.17       50.33 (26.16)     1:17.07 (26.74)     1:44.16 (27.09)
 14 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:47.96    1:44.19 q      
                  23.93       50.12 (26.19)     1:16.95 (26.83)     1:44.19 (27.24)
 15 Fagerholm, Pedro          FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.63    1:44.41 q      
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)     1:17.37 (26.84)     1:44.41 (27.04)
 16 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:46.42    1:44.77 q      
                  24.31       51.18 (26.87)     1:18.21 (27.03)     1:44.77 (26.56)
 17 Blake, Michael            FR Coast Guard          1:51.25    1:44.96 q      
                  24.75       51.27 (26.52)     1:18.26 (26.99)     1:44.96 (26.70)
 18 Kolonko, Macauley         FR Coast Guard          1:48.28    1:44.99 q      
                  24.43       50.60 (26.17)     1:17.57 (26.97)     1:44.99 (27.42)
 19 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers        1:47.19    1:45.33 q      
                  24.08       50.83 (26.75)     1:17.87 (27.04)     1:45.33 (27.46)
 20 Smith, Nick               SO Springfield          1:48.79    1:45.37 q      
                  24.82       51.06 (26.24)     1:17.74 (26.68)     1:45.37 (27.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield          1:45.25    1:45.42        
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)     1:18.50 (27.14)     1:45.42 (26.92)
 22 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:48.77    1:45.97        
                  24.67       50.89 (26.22)     1:18.05 (27.16)     1:45.97 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sposato, Timmer           SR Wheaton MA           1:50.55    1:46.39        
                  23.94       50.82 (26.88)     1:18.89 (28.07)     1:46.39 (27.50)
 24 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.39    1:47.28        
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.47 (27.57)     1:47.28 (27.81)
 25 Burnin, Vladimir          JR Springfield          1:52.15    1:48.88        
                  26.06       53.25 (27.19)     1:20.62 (27.37)     1:48.88 (28.26)
 26 Winter, Matthew           FR Springfield          1:52.72    1:50.13        
                  25.26       52.60 (27.34)     1:20.77 (28.17)     1:50.13 (29.36)
 27 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:54.94    1:50.25        
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)     1:21.39 (28.05)     1:50.25 (28.86)
 28 Forsythe, Daniel          FR Springfield          1:52.96    1:50.60        
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)     1:21.95 (28.46)     1:50.60 (28.65)
 29 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA           1:56.29    1:51.22        
                  25.08       52.90 (27.82)     1:22.12 (29.22)     1:51.22 (29.10)
 30 Wellmann, Joe             FR BABC                 1:54.93    1:51.24        
                  24.77       52.76 (27.99)     1:22.48 (29.72)     1:51.24 (28.76)
 31 Morano, Tylar             SO Springfield          1:52.90    1:51.72        
                  25.01       53.20 (28.19)     1:22.06 (28.86)     1:51.72 (29.66)
 32 McIntyre, Brennan         FR Wheaton MA           1:58.32    1:51.97        
                  25.06       53.14 (28.08)     1:22.24 (29.10)     1:51.97 (29.73)
 33 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                2:00.52    1:52.59        
                  25.87       54.31 (28.44)     1:23.41 (29.10)     1:52.59 (29.18)
 34 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 2:01.74    1:58.41        
                  26.82       56.31 (29.49)     1:27.25 (30.94)     1:58.41 (31.16)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.58        2018 J. Chen, MIT                               
 Pool Record: !   59.02      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                1:01.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:04.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Sara      SO MIT                  1:04.97    1:04.37 IN      24  
                  30.17     1:04.37 (34.20)                                        
  2 Paione, Olivia      SR Springfield          1:05.75    1:05.83         21  
                  31.22     1:05.83 (34.61)                                        
  3 Bernardy, Elizabet  JR Wheaton MA           1:06.66    1:06.51         20  
                  31.17     1:06.51 (35.34)                                        
  4 Bjornstad, Lindsey  FR MIT                  1:06.60    1:06.95         19  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Katherine   FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.61    1:07.33         18  
                  31.13     1:07.33 (36.20)                                        
  6 Kean, Erin          JR Wheaton MA           1:07.94    1:07.71         17  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
  7 Silsby, Molly       SO Wpi Engineers        1:08.86    1:08.13         16  
                  31.44     1:08.13 (36.69)                                        
  8 Gonik, Julia        FR MIT                  1:07.68    1:08.22         15  
                  31.74     1:08.22 (36.48)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy          SO Springfield          1:08.53    1:08.86         14  
                  32.56     1:08.86 (36.30)                                        
 10 Vleck, Sydney       FR MIT                  1:08.15    1:09.17         13  
                  31.85     1:09.17 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 McKenzie, Amelia    JR Springfield          1:09.11    1:08.39         11  
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
 12 Edwardson, Emma     JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.23    1:09.46          9  
                  32.53     1:09.46 (36.93)                                        
 13 Siewert, Mira       SR Clark                1:09.06    1:09.69          8  
                  32.32     1:09.69 (37.37)                                        
 14 Demoine, Lizzy         BABC                 1:09.94    1:10.16          7  
                  32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)                                        
 15 Swett, Shelvey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.74    1:10.34          6  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)                                        
 16 Peterson, Danielle  JR Wellesley            1:09.92    1:10.48          5  
                  32.64     1:10.48 (37.84)                                        
 17 Iizuka, Karen       SO Wheaton MA           1:10.40    1:10.53          4  
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)                                        
 18 Chiou, Allie        FR Wellesley            1:09.96    1:10.57          3  
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)                                        
 19 Wu, Jessica         SO Wellesley            1:10.33    1:10.70          2  
                  32.95     1:10.70 (37.75)                                        
 20 Nesmith, Elisabeth  FR Smith College        1:11.21    1:10.84          1  
                  32.92     1:10.84 (37.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:11.80                   
 22 Bronstone, Grace    FR Wellesley            1:11.88                   
 23 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.04                   
 24 Morello, Rachel     JR Coast Guard          1:12.13                   
 25 Taniguchi, Junko    SO Smith College        1:12.70                   
 26 Lombardi, Alex      JR Coast Guard          1:12.84                   
 27 Cownie, Liz         SO Clark                1:12.86                   
 28 Mason, Julie        FR Wellesley            1:13.28                   
 29 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley            1:13.36                   
 30 Apostolico, Kayla   JR Coast Guard          1:13.86                   
 31 Gladstone, Sarah    JR Wellesley            1:13.93                   
 32 Daskalakis, Caroli     BABC                 1:14.57                   
 33 Macedo, Sydney      FR Clark                1:14.76                   
 34 Magee, Emma         SR Wellesley            1:14.79                   
 35 Tarbrake, Grace     SO Coast Guard          1:16.16                   
 36 Winters, Olivia     SO Clark                1:16.38                   
 37 Sullivan, Emma      FR Mount Holyoke        1:16.89                   
 38 Picard, Gabrielle   FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.64                   
 39 Kuntz, Jane         SR Smith College        1:20.08                   
 40 Flaherty, Kate      SR Mount Holyoke        1:20.93                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.58        2018 J. Chen, MIT                               
 Pool Record: !   59.02      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                1:01.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:04.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Sara            SO MIT                  1:04.20    1:04.97 q      
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  2 Paione, Olivia            SR Springfield          1:07.68    1:05.75 q      
                  31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)                                        
  3 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                       NT    1:06.60 q      
                  31.08     1:06.60 (35.52)                                        
  4 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA           1:07.93    1:06.66 q      
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.51    1:07.61 q      
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 Gonik, Julia              FR MIT                  1:07.90    1:07.68 q      
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)                                        
  7 Kean, Erin                JR Wheaton MA           1:07.34    1:07.94 q      
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                  1:06.50    1:08.15 q      
                  31.65     1:08.15 (36.50)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy                SO Springfield          1:09.65    1:08.53 q      
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)                                        
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:08.86 q      
                  31.99     1:08.86 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:12.51    1:09.06 q      
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Amelia          JR Springfield          1:08.66    1:09.11 q      
                  32.53     1:09.11 (36.58)                                        
 13 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.12    1:09.74 q      
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)                                        
 14 Peterson, Danielle        JR Wellesley            1:09.32    1:09.92 q      
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)                                        
 15 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:10.40    1:09.94 q      
                  32.69     1:09.94 (37.25)                                        
 16 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley            1:11.50    1:09.96 q      
                  32.86     1:09.96 (37.10)                                        
 17 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley            1:11.12    1:10.33 q      
                  32.77     1:10.33 (37.56)                                        
 18 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA           1:10.85    1:10.40 q      
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)                                        
 19 Nesmith, Elisabeth        FR Smith College        1:13.39    1:11.21 q      
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.25    1:11.23 q      
                  33.16     1:11.23 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                 1:17.98    1:11.80        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)                                        
 22 Bronstone, Grace          FR Wellesley            1:14.42    1:11.88        
                  33.85     1:11.88 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  33.38     1:12.04 (38.66)                                        
 24 Morello, Rachel           JR Coast Guard          1:14.88    1:12.13        
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)                                        
 25 Taniguchi, Junko          SO Smith College        1:14.34    1:12.70        
                  33.95     1:12.70 (38.75)                                        
 26 Lombardi, Alex            JR Coast Guard          1:12.08    1:12.84        
                  33.66     1:12.84 (39.18)                                        
 27 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:14.57    1:12.86        
                  33.36     1:12.86 (39.50)                                        
 28 Mason, Julie              FR Wellesley            1:14.79    1:13.28        
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)                                        
 29 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley            1:14.21    1:13.36        
                  34.00     1:13.36 (39.36)                                        
 30 Apostolico, Kayla         JR Coast Guard          1:14.53    1:13.86        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)                                        
 31 Gladstone, Sarah          JR Wellesley            1:15.37    1:13.93        
                  34.98     1:13.93 (38.95)                                        
 32 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 1:15.27    1:14.57        
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)                                        
 33 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                1:19.28    1:14.76        
                  34.65     1:14.76 (40.11)                                        
 34 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley            1:16.45    1:14.79        
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)                                        
 35 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Coast Guard          1:17.55    1:16.16        
                  36.36     1:16.16 (39.80)                                        
 36 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:19.54    1:16.38        
                  35.31     1:16.38 (41.07)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.47    1:16.89        
                  36.99     1:16.89 (39.90)                                        
 38 Picard, Gabrielle         FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.57    1:17.64        
                  36.50     1:17.64 (41.14)                                        
 39 Kuntz, Jane               SR Smith College        1:22.26    1:20.08        
                  36.30     1:20.08 (43.78)                                        
 40 Flaherty, Kate            SR Mount Holyoke        1:23.57    1:20.93        
                  37.29     1:20.93 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.67        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
        MEET: M 54.77        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
 Pool Record: ! 54.77      2/2017 C. Sodemann                                  
                52.11  A NCAA-A Standard
                55.64  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.23  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhs, Eric          SO Coast Guard            55.41      55.38 IN      24  
                  26.35       55.38 (29.03)                                        
  2 Sodemann, Chasse    SR Coast Guard            55.44      55.41 IN      21  
                  25.98       55.41 (29.43)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Brandon   SR MIT                    56.26      56.06 B       20  
                  26.17       56.06 (29.89)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave          JR Wpi Engineers          56.55      56.30         19  
                  26.15       56.30 (30.15)                                        
  5 Matthews, Richard   FR Wheaton MA             57.67      57.36         18  
                  26.67       57.36 (30.69)                                        
  6 Dibbayawan, Lachla     BABC                   58.29      57.85         17  
                  26.96       57.85 (30.89)                                        
  7 Pompay, John        JR Coast Guard            58.72      57.86         16  
                  27.36       57.86 (30.50)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach        SO Wpi Engineers          57.93      57.91         15  
                  26.82       57.91 (31.09)                                        
  9 Yue, Brandon        FR MIT                    58.50      58.48         14  
                  27.30       58.48 (31.18)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   59.94      58.60         13  
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yoo, Ethan             BABC                 1:00.66    1:00.34         11  
                  28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)                                        
 12 McCann, Emmett      SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.59    1:00.42          9  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)                                        
 13 Halstead, Austin    FR Wheaton MA           1:00.61    1:00.47          8  
                  27.59     1:00.47 (32.88)                                        
 14 Soares, Anthony     SO Springfield          1:02.11    1:01.10          7  
                  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)                                        
 15 Jeong, BK           FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.38    1:01.16          6  
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)                                        
 16 Allo, Michael       SO Springfield          1:01.90    1:01.47          5  
                  28.75     1:01.47 (32.72)                                        
 17 Vogt, Chett         FR Wheaton MA           1:02.86    1:01.69          4  
                  28.31     1:01.69 (33.38)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nick        SO Clark                1:02.55    1:02.71          3  
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)                                        
 19 Shafer, Brandon     JR Clark                1:07.43    1:07.50          2  
                  31.69     1:07.50 (35.81)                                        
 20 Almeda, Aaron       FR Springfield          1:09.91    1:10.33          1  
                  33.11     1:10.33 (37.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Edwards, Victor     FR Wheaton MA           1:11.48                   
 -- Lehneis, Walter        BABC                    DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.67        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
        MEET: M 54.77        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
 Pool Record: ! 54.77      2/2017 C. Sodemann                                  
                52.11  A NCAA-A Standard
                55.64  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.23  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric                SO Coast Guard            56.86      55.41 qIN    
                  26.36       55.41 (29.05)                                        
  2 Sodemann, Chasse          SR Coast Guard            56.93      55.44 qIN    
                  25.81       55.44 (29.63)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Brandon         SR MIT                    55.24      56.26 q      
                  26.13       56.26 (30.13)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.10      56.55 q      
                  26.24       56.55 (30.31)                                        
  5 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA           1:01.09      57.67 q      
                  26.80       57.67 (30.87)                                        
  6 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          58.92      57.93 q      
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)                                        
  7 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:00.50      58.29 q      
                  27.15       58.29 (31.14)                                        
  8 Yue, Brandon              FR MIT                    58.02      58.50 q      
                  27.61       58.50 (30.89)                                        
  9 Pompay, John              JR Coast Guard            59.94      58.72 q      
                  27.53       58.72 (31.19)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.70      59.94 q      
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halstead, Austin          FR Wheaton MA           1:01.57    1:00.61 q      
                  27.92     1:00.61 (32.69)                                        
 12 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:00.59    1:00.66 q      
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)                                        
 13 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.51    1:01.38 q      
                  28.57     1:01.38 (32.81)                                        
 14 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.21    1:01.59 q      
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)                                        
 15 Allo, Michael             SO Springfield          1:01.73    1:01.90 q      
                  29.18     1:01.90 (32.72)                                        
 16 Soares, Anthony           SO Springfield          1:00.41    1:02.11 q      
                  29.30     1:02.11 (32.81)                                        
 17 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                1:07.35    1:02.55 q      
                  29.26     1:02.55 (33.29)                                        
 18 Vogt, Chett               FR Wheaton MA           1:07.36    1:02.86 q      
                  29.17     1:02.86 (33.69)                                        
 19 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:12.05    1:07.43 q      
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)                                        
 20 Almeda, Aaron             FR Springfield          1:10.99    1:09.91 q      
                  32.45     1:09.91 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edwards, Victor           FR Wheaton MA           1:14.58    1:11.48        
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)                                        
 -- Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   59.66        DFS        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.99        2018 J. Hayden, WHE                               
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V. Jendryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosado, Laura       FR MIT                    57.16      56.64 B       24  
                  28.00       56.64 (28.64)                                        
  2 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    57.46      58.01         21  
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)                                        
  3 Dransfield, Kate    SR Wheaton MA             58.22      58.04         20  
                  28.51       58.04 (29.53)                                        
  4 Pet, Eva            SO Wheaton MA             59.36      58.60         19  
                  28.25       58.60 (30.35)                                        
  5 Deubner, Chloe      SO Wheaton MA             58.19      58.93         17.5
                  28.44       58.93 (30.49)                                        
  5 Cole, Kathryn       SR Wheaton MA             59.23      58.93         17.5
                  28.17       58.93 (30.76)                                        
  7 Centola, Julia      SO Wheaton MA             59.56      59.17         16  
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)                                        
  8 Furigay, Sophie     FR Coast Guard            59.71      59.46         15  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  9 Svensson, Kayleigh  JR Wellesley              59.20      59.55         14  
                  28.70       59.55 (30.85)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Hillary  SO Springfield            59.79      59.70         13  
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley            1:00.07      59.50         11  
                  28.82       59.50 (30.68)                                        
 12 Brownell, Jennifer  FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.91    1:00.51          9  
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 13 Wang, Peyton        FR Wellesley            1:01.39    1:00.92          8  
                  29.60     1:00.92 (31.32)                                        
 14 Love, Jessica       FR Wheaton MA           1:01.04    1:01.07          7  
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney         JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.09    1:01.22          6  
                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)                                        
 16 Dadoly, Nika        SO Wheaton MA           1:02.03    1:01.48          5  
                  29.81     1:01.48 (31.67)                                        
 17 Staszel, Lilia      JR MIT                  1:00.45    1:01.63          4  
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)                                        
 18 Park, Jacqueline    SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.58    1:01.72          3  
                  30.13     1:01.72 (31.59)                                        
 19 Hart, Jessica       FR Springfield          1:02.50    1:01.81          2  
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Paulina   FR Wellesley            1:02.42    1:02.20          1  
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Stewart, Jesse      SR Wheaton MA           1:02.56                   
 22 Zhang, Chelsea      FR MIT                  1:02.93                   
 23 Papagelis, Marisa   FR Wellesley            1:02.98                   
 24 Hazeltine, Kimberl  FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.14                   
 25 Weeks, Meghan       SR Springfield          1:03.22                   
 26 Anderson, Katherin  SO Smith College        1:03.72                   
 27 Nie, Celine            BABC                 1:03.74                   
 28 Tetsuka, Kalea      FR Coast Guard          1:03.95                   
 29 Morgan, Alice       JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.11                   
 30 Manning, Jenna      SO Coast Guard          1:04.13                   
 31 Dunham, Courtney    SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.39                   
 32 Forsythe, Jamielin  JR Springfield          1:06.81                   
 33 Woo Kee, Emily      FR Smith College        1:08.48                   
 34 Richmond, Caitlyn   SO Mount Holyoke        1:10.01                   
 35 Tarno, Nell         SO Smith College        1:11.44                   
 36 Stefanelli, Maya    SO Smith College        1:12.62                   
 37 Sharma, Monika      SR Mount Holyoke        1:17.12                   
 38 Westaway, Gusty     FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.33                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.99        2018 J. Hayden, WHE                               
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V. Jendryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                    56.80      57.16 q      
                  28.48       57.16 (28.68)                                        
  2 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    56.70      57.46 q      
                  28.16       57.46 (29.30)                                        
  3 Deubner, Chloe            SO Wheaton MA           1:00.11      58.19 q      
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
  4 Dransfield, Kate          SR Wheaton MA           1:00.77      58.22 q      
                  28.55       58.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Svensson, Kayleigh        JR Wellesley            1:00.52      59.20 q      
                  28.73       59.20 (30.47)                                        
  6 Cole, Kathryn             SR Wheaton MA           1:00.77      59.23 q      
                  28.65       59.23 (30.58)                                        
  7 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA             59.75      59.36 q      
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)                                        
  8 Centola, Julia            SO Wheaton MA           1:01.63      59.56 q      
                  29.05       59.56 (30.51)                                        
  9 Furigay, Sophie           FR Coast Guard          1:00.00      59.71 q      
                  29.31       59.71 (30.40)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Hillary        SO Springfield          1:02.01      59.79 q      
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley              58.40    1:00.07 q      
                  29.26     1:00.07 (30.81)                                        
 12 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                  1:01.67    1:00.45 q      
                  28.82     1:00.45 (31.63)                                        
 13 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.61    1:00.91 q      
                  29.76     1:00.91 (31.15)                                        
 14 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA           1:03.82    1:01.04 q      
                  30.05     1:01.04 (30.99)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.76    1:01.09 q      
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)                                        
 16 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley            1:02.10    1:01.39 q      
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
 17 Park, Jacqueline          SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.37    1:01.58 q      
                  30.40     1:01.58 (31.18)                                        
 18 Dadoly, Nika              SO Wheaton MA           1:03.81    1:02.03 q      
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Paulina         FR Wellesley            1:03.78    1:02.42 q      
                  30.26     1:02.42 (32.16)                                        
 20 Hart, Jessica             FR Springfield          1:05.77    1:02.50 q      
                  30.82     1:02.50 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stewart, Jesse            SR Wheaton MA           1:03.65    1:02.56        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)                                        
 22 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                  1:03.46    1:02.93        
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Papagelis, Marisa         FR Wellesley            1:03.92    1:02.98        
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)                                        
 24 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.12    1:03.14        
                  30.10     1:03.14 (33.04)                                        
 25 Weeks, Meghan             SR Springfield          1:08.52    1:03.22        
                  30.68     1:03.22 (32.54)                                        
 26 Anderson, Katherine       SO Smith College        1:06.73    1:03.72        
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)                                        
 27 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:02.90    1:03.74        
                  30.69     1:03.74 (33.05)                                        
 28 Tetsuka, Kalea            FR Coast Guard          1:03.98    1:03.95        
                  31.02     1:03.95 (32.93)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.83    1:04.11        
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)                                        
 30 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard          1:07.09    1:04.13        
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
 31 Dunham, Courtney          SO Mount Holyoke        1:11.63    1:06.39        
                  32.16     1:06.39 (34.23)                                        
 32 Forsythe, Jamielin        JR Springfield          1:08.27    1:06.81        
                  32.70     1:06.81 (34.11)                                        
 33 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College        1:12.43    1:08.48        
                  33.27     1:08.48 (35.21)                                        
 34 Richmond, Caitlyn         SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.04    1:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
 35 Tarno, Nell               SO Smith College        1:08.75    1:11.44        
                  33.53     1:11.44 (37.91)                                        
 36 Stefanelli, Maya          SO Smith College        1:12.24    1:12.62        
                  34.88     1:12.62 (37.74)                                        
 37 Sharma, Monika            SR Mount Holyoke        1:20.24    1:17.12        
                  38.10     1:17.12 (39.02)                                        
 38 Westaway, Gusty           FR Mount Holyoke        1:25.24    1:17.33        
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.64        2019 J. Bauer, WPI                                
        MEET: M 48.08   2/23/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                    
 Pool Record: ! 46.26      2/2014 R. Harty                                     
                47.27  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                50.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SR Wpi Engineers          49.07      48.08MIN      24  
                  23.54       48.08 (24.54)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob         SR Wheaton MA             49.12      48.76 IN      21  
                  23.50       48.76 (25.26)                                        
  3 Hu, Henry           SO MIT                    50.86      50.12 B       20  
                  24.42       50.12 (25.70)                                        
  4 Kambhampaty, Jaya   FR MIT                    50.55      50.40         19  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)                                        
  5 Chen, Kyri          FR MIT                    51.50      50.64         18  
                  24.53       50.64 (26.11)                                        
  6 Jackson, Patrick    SR Coast Guard            51.43      50.87         17  
                  24.35       50.87 (26.52)                                        
  7 Williams, Sidney    FR Wpi Engineers          51.29      51.45         16  
                  24.52       51.45 (26.93)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Daniel     SO Coast Guard            52.02      51.68         15  
                  24.68       51.68 (27.00)                                        
  9 Omweg, Cj           FR Coast Guard            51.85      51.85         14  
                  24.83       51.85 (27.02)                                        
 10 Fritz, Matthew      FR Coast Guard            51.93      52.15         13  
                  25.19       52.15 (26.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kralj, Tim          JR MIT                    52.06      51.70         11  
                  24.99       51.70 (26.71)                                        
 12 Eure, Luke          SR MIT                    52.83      52.69          9  
                  25.44       52.69 (27.25)                                        
 13 Polakoff, Taras        BABC                   52.43      52.97          8  
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)                                        
 14 Shenk, Connor       FR Coast Guard            52.54      53.12          7  
                  25.34       53.12 (27.78)                                        
 15 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield            53.45      53.23          6  
                  25.32       53.23 (27.91)                                        
 16 Fagerholm, Pedro    FR Wpi Engineers          52.63      53.35          5  
                  25.76       53.35 (27.59)                                        
 17 Steward, Chris      SR Wheaton MA             54.05      53.58          4  
                  25.93       53.58 (27.65)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Connor     SO MIT                    53.49      53.70          3  
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)                                        
 19 Luu, Kevin             BABC                   54.38      54.10          2  
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Josh      JR Wpi Engineers          54.30      54.36          1  
                  26.42       54.36 (27.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 McCutcheon, Aaron   SO Wpi Engineers          54.95                   
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu    JR Wpi Engineers          55.25                   
 23 Silva, Kevin        SR Wheaton MA             55.42                   
 24 Schreiner, Christo  SO Springfield            56.63                   
 25 Eakman, Troy        FR Wheaton MA             57.03                   
 26 Ragas, Trevor       JR Wheaton MA             57.93                   
 27 Russell, Will       SO Clark                  58.59                   
 28 Kershner, Adam         BABC                   58.62                   
 29 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                1:01.30                   
 30 Torres, Carlos      SO Springfield          1:01.99                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.64        2019 J. Bauer, WPI                                
        MEET: M 48.08   2/23/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                    
 Pool Record: ! 46.26      2/2014 R. Harty                                     
                47.27  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                50.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.22      49.07 qIN    
                  23.80       49.07 (25.27)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob               SR Wheaton MA             51.22      49.12 qIN    
                  23.66       49.12 (25.46)                                        
  3 Kambhampaty, Jaya         FR MIT                    50.85      50.55 q      
                  24.71       50.55 (25.84)                                        
  4 Hu, Henry                 SO MIT                    50.85      50.86 q      
                  24.95       50.86 (25.91)                                        
  5 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.02      51.29 q      
                  24.21       51.29 (27.08)                                        
  6 Jackson, Patrick          SR Coast Guard            52.56      51.43 q      
                  24.60       51.43 (26.83)                                        
  7 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                    51.05      51.50 q      
                  24.71       51.50 (26.79)                                        
  8 Omweg, Cj                 FR Coast Guard            53.42      51.85 q      
                  25.02       51.85 (26.83)                                        
  9 Fritz, Matthew            FR Coast Guard            52.87      51.93 q      
                  25.09       51.93 (26.84)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Daniel           SO Coast Guard            55.14      52.02 q      
                  24.69       52.02 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kralj, Tim                JR MIT                    49.30      52.06 q      
                  25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
 12 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   53.59      52.43 q      
                  25.54       52.43 (26.89)                                        
 13 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard            55.69      52.54 q      
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)                                        
 14 Fagerholm, Pedro          FR Wpi Engineers          54.72      52.63 q      
                  25.83       52.63 (26.80)                                        
 15 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                    51.16      52.83 q      
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)                                        
 16 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield            54.31      53.45 q      
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                       NT      53.49 q      
                  25.84       53.49 (27.65)                                        
 18 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA             55.98      54.05 q      
                  26.39       54.05 (27.66)                                        
 19 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers          54.77      54.30 q      
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 20 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.18      54.38 q      
                  25.74       54.38 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          55.01      54.95        
                  27.11       54.95 (27.84)                                        
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          54.95      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Silva, Kevin              SR Wheaton MA             57.93      55.42        
                  26.93       55.42 (28.49)                                        
 24 Schreiner, Christopher    SO Springfield            57.69      56.63        
                  27.94       56.63 (28.69)                                        
 25 Eakman, Troy              FR Wheaton MA             59.92      57.03        
                  27.80       57.03 (29.23)                                        
 26 Ragas, Trevor             JR Wheaton MA             59.47      57.93        
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)                                        
 27 Russell, Will             SO Clark                1:01.92      58.59        
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 28 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.04      58.62        
                  28.70       58.62 (29.92)                                        
 29 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                1:03.95    1:01.30        
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)                                        
 30 Torres, Carlos            SO Springfield          1:02.53    1:01.99        
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.45        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
        MEET: M 1:43.21        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.58      2/2014 UNH                                        
                1:44.95  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:45.35  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:45.13    1:44.35 IN      48  
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)     1:20.97 (24.50)     1:44.35 (23.38)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:51.45    1:47.45         42  
     1) Deubner, Chloe SO               2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia SO               4) Dransfield, Kate SR            
                  27.41       57.91 (30.50)     1:23.39 (25.48)     1:47.45 (24.06)
  3 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:53.55    1:48.38         40  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Peterson, Danielle JR          
     3) Wegner, Jessica FR              4) Wang, Peyton FR                
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)     1:24.44 (25.47)     1:48.38 (23.94)
  4 Springfield College  'A'                    1:53.18    1:48.53         38  
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) Paione, Olivia SR              
     3) Magee, Bri SO                   4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
                  27.51       57.83 (30.32)     1:24.15 (26.32)     1:48.53 (24.38)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:57.75    1:49.76         36  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Pawlak, Katherine FR            4) Berner, Audrey SO              
                  28.48       59.40 (30.92)     1:25.51 (26.11)     1:49.76 (24.25)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:52.73    1:50.17         34  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Jogan, Brigit JR                4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)     1:25.97 (26.25)     1:50.17 (24.20)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:56.46    1:50.74         32  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
                  29.62     1:00.61 (30.99)     1:26.27 (25.66)     1:50.74 (24.47)
  8 Babson College  'A'                         1:56.50    1:53.65         30  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Hu, Stella                     
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:28.24 (26.48)     1:53.65 (25.41)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          2:02.14    1:55.88         28  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)     1:31.05 (28.40)     1:55.88 (24.83)
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  2:04.52    1:56.72         26  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  29.17     1:04.08 (34.91)     1:31.24 (27.16)     1:56.72 (25.48)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:50.01    1:48.75         22  
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Burns, Delaney JR               4) Staszel, Lilia JR              
                  27.30       58.61 (31.31)     1:24.68 (26.07)     1:48.75 (24.07)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:53.86    1:49.10         18  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4) Cole, Kathryn SR               
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)     1:24.28 (26.33)     1:49.10 (24.82)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:57.29    1:51.84         16  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)     1:26.95 (26.99)     1:51.84 (24.89)
 14 Wellesley College  'B'                      1:56.27    1:52.04         14  
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)     1:26.97 (27.40)     1:52.04 (25.07)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:55.26    1:52.20         12  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) Morello, Rachel JR             
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:27.38 (26.54)     1:52.20 (24.82)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:56.54    1:52.81         10  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)     1:26.98 (27.12)     1:52.81 (25.83)
 17 Smith College  'B'                          2:09.28    1:58.30          8  
     1) Johnson, Caleigh SO             2) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR          
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Crandall, Charlotte SO         
                  30.36     1:04.69 (34.33)     1:33.71 (29.02)     1:58.30 (24.59)
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  2:04.48    1:59.80          6  
     1) Richmond, Caitlyn SO            2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Flaherty, Kate SR              
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)     1:33.53 (28.33)     1:59.80 (26.27)
 19 Babson College  'B'                         2:06.65    2:01.00          4  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  31.84     1:05.68 (33.84)     1:35.09 (29.41)     2:01.00 (25.91)
 20 Clark University  'B'                       2:01.94    2:01.26          2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Cownie, Liz SO                 
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Falder, Ali SO                 
                  32.04     1:05.63 (33.59)     1:35.26 (29.63)     2:01.26 (26.00)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.45        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
        MEET: M 1:43.21        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.58      2/2014 UNH                                        
                1:44.95  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:45.35  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:44.36    1:45.13 qB     
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Burns, Delaney JR              
                  26.83       56.27 (29.44)     1:21.05 (24.78)     1:45.13 (24.08)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:48.68    1:50.01 q      
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Allen, Kailey SO                4) Ketonen, Lara FR               
                  27.41       58.42 (31.01)     1:25.64 (27.22)     1:50.01 (24.37)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:51.14    1:51.45 q      
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Rice, Rowan SR                 
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Dacorte, Lydia SO              
                  27.70     1:00.53 (32.83)     1:27.19 (26.66)     1:51.45 (24.26)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:52.93    1:52.73 q      
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Jogan, Brigit JR                4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
                  28.05     1:01.02 (32.97)     1:27.88 (26.86)     1:52.73 (24.85)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                          1:50.70    1:53.18 q      
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)     1:27.18 (27.12)     1:53.18 (26.00)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:50.41    1:53.55 q      
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Zhu, Crystal SR                 4) Dong, Francesca SR             
                  28.54     1:00.21 (31.67)     1:27.28 (27.07)     1:53.55 (26.27)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:55.50    1:53.86 q      
     1) Dadoly, Nika SO                 2) Genther, Caroline SO           
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia JR             4) Centola, Julia SO              
                  29.01     1:00.57 (31.56)     1:28.38 (27.81)     1:53.86 (25.48)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:56.83    1:55.26 q      
     1) Manning, Jenna SO               2) Morello, Rachel JR             
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) McCulla, Christine SR          
                  29.41     1:02.25 (32.84)     1:29.69 (27.44)     1:55.26 (25.57)
  9 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:53.83    1:56.27 q      
     1) Papagelis, Marisa FR            2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Mason, Julie FR                 4) Magee, Emma SR                 
                  29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)     1:29.00 (27.93)     1:56.27 (27.27)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.56    1:56.46 q      
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Bulman, Emma JR                
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)     1:28.95 (25.62)     1:56.46 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'A'                               1:55.23    1:56.50 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Hu, Stella                     
                  29.90     1:03.08 (33.18)     1:31.37 (28.29)     1:56.50 (25.13)
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          1:53.43    1:56.54 q      
     1) Weeks, Meghan SR                2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
                  29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)     1:29.34 (27.88)     1:56.54 (27.20)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:48.97    1:57.29 q      
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Houghton, Erica SO             
                  31.15     1:02.25 (31.10)     1:29.72 (27.47)     1:57.29 (27.57)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:49.80    1:57.75 q      
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
                  30.35     1:01.86 (31.51)     1:29.73 (27.87)     1:57.75 (28.02)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             2:05.74    2:01.94 q      
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Winters, Olivia SO             
                  31.57     1:04.38 (32.81)     1:33.54 (29.16)     2:01.94 (28.40)
 16 Smith College  'A'                                2:09.50    2:02.14 q      
     1) Johnson, Caleigh SO             2) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR          
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Mudanye, Ann JR                
                  31.08     1:05.70 (34.62)     1:34.86 (29.16)     2:02.14 (27.28)
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:02.37    2:04.48 q      
     1) Corr, Adrienne FR               2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Picard, Gabrielle FR            4) Seibou, Laraiba FR             
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:37.36 (31.10)     2:04.48 (27.12)
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:57.66    2:04.52 q      
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Richmond, Caitlyn SO           
     3) Flaherty, Kate SR               4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  30.37     1:06.71 (36.34)     1:38.46 (31.75)     2:04.52 (26.06)
 19 Babson College  'B'                               2:01.80    2:06.65 q      
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  33.32     1:09.67 (36.35)     1:39.99 (30.32)     2:06.65 (26.66)
 20 Smith College  'B'                                2:19.50    2:09.28 q      
     1) Woo Kee, Emily FR               2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Yuan, Katarina SO               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
                  32.11     1:08.06 (35.95)     1:39.10 (31.04)     2:09.28 (30.18)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:29.04        2017 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Edskes, Chiu, Arcand, Tomazin                     
 Pool Record: ! 1:27.41   2/14/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, L Galvan Cardenas, T Asakawa, I Rattsev 
                1:30.71  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:31.17  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:31.10    1:29.51 IN      48  
     1) Edskes, Bouke JR                2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel JR           4) Liu, Justin SO                 
                  22.58       47.79 (25.21)     1:09.27 (21.48)     1:29.51 (20.24)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:31.88    1:29.74 IN      42  
     1) Jackson, Patrick SR             2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  23.70       48.12 (24.42)     1:09.97 (21.85)     1:29.74 (19.77)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:32.36    1:29.90 IN      40  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  22.77       47.83 (25.06)     1:09.23 (21.40)     1:29.90 (20.67)
  4 Babson College  'A'                         1:41.07    1:33.73         38  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  23.72       50.57 (26.85)     1:12.83 (22.26)     1:33.73 (20.90)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:38.64    1:33.78         36  
     1) Cost, Jacob SR                  2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Sposato, Timmer SR             
                  22.97       49.08 (26.11)     1:12.49 (23.41)     1:33.78 (21.29)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    1:40.28    1:36.19         34  
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Endress, Andrew FR              4) Mitchell, Sean SO              
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)     1:15.07 (23.58)     1:36.19 (21.12)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:42.65    1:41.05         32  
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  26.82       54.34 (27.52)     1:19.11 (24.77)     1:41.05 (21.94)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:35.32    1:31.65         22  
     1) Hu, Henry SO                    2) Ren, Jordan FR                 
     3) Fang, Kevin SO                  4) Ellison, Alex FR               
                  23.07       48.70 (25.63)     1:11.16 (22.46)     1:31.65 (20.49)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:43.95    1:33.13         18  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
                  23.66       49.86 (26.20)     1:11.85 (21.99)     1:33.13 (21.28)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:35.50    1:33.43         16  
     1) Fritz, Matthew FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Axelsson, Mike SO               4) Jenkins, Daniel SO             
                  24.45       50.07 (25.62)     1:13.14 (23.07)     1:33.43 (20.29)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:43.84    1:37.43         14  
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Ragas, Trevor JR               
                  24.71       51.48 (26.77)     1:15.04 (23.56)     1:37.43 (22.39)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:52.35    1:37.77         12  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  24.23       51.48 (27.25)     1:15.78 (24.30)     1:37.77 (21.99)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:44.54    1:41.67         10  
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Winter, Matthew FR             
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)     1:18.81 (23.94)     1:41.67 (22.86)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       1:47.75    1:46.60          8  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Liscord, Noah SR                4) Broderick, Dan FR              
                  27.13       56.08 (28.95)     1:22.75 (26.67)     1:46.60 (23.85)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:29.04        2017 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Edskes, Chiu, Arcand, Tomazin                     
 Pool Record: ! 1:27.41   2/14/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, L Galvan Cardenas, T Asakawa, I Rattsev 
                1:30.71  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:31.17  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:29.27    1:31.10 qB     
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  24.09       49.48 (25.39)     1:10.93 (21.45)     1:31.10 (20.17)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:33.57    1:31.88 q      
     1) Jackson, Patrick SR             2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  24.23       49.61 (25.38)     1:11.61 (22.00)     1:31.88 (20.27)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:31.22    1:32.36 q      
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  24.15       49.86 (25.71)     1:11.34 (21.48)     1:32.36 (21.02)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:31.84    1:35.32 q      
     1) Eure, Luke SR                   2) He, David FR                   
     3) Baginski, Nicholas FR           4) Ellison, Alex FR               
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)     1:14.73 (23.02)     1:35.32 (20.59)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:36.38    1:35.50 q      
     1) Fritz, Matthew FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Axelsson, Mike SO               4) Jenkins, Daniel SO             
                  24.55       50.99 (26.44)     1:14.33 (23.34)     1:35.50 (21.17)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:37.68    1:38.64 q      
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Sposato, Timmer SR             
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)     1:16.80 (24.90)     1:38.64 (21.84)
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          1:38.16    1:40.28 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Schreiner, Christopher SO       4) Winter, Matthew FR             
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:17.48 (24.62)     1:40.28 (22.80)
  8 Babson College  'A'                               1:34.90    1:41.07 q      
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:18.56 (24.60)     1:41.07 (22.51)
  9 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.95    1:42.65 q      
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  26.77       54.49 (27.72)     1:19.87 (25.38)     1:42.65 (22.78)
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:43.50    1:43.84 q      
     1) Eakman, Troy FR                 2) Vogt, Chett FR                 
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Ragas, Trevor JR               
                  27.64       56.09 (28.45)     1:21.07 (24.98)     1:43.84 (22.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:35.49    1:43.95 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Olson, Matthew FR              
                  26.63       55.36 (28.73)     1:19.97 (24.61)     1:43.95 (23.98)
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          1:41.81    1:44.54 q      
     1) Torres, Carlos SO               2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Burnin, Vladimir JR            
                  29.58       57.46 (27.88)     1:21.72 (24.26)     1:44.54 (22.82)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             1:50.39    1:47.75 q      
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Liscord, Noah SR               
                  28.67       57.95 (29.28)     1:23.61 (25.66)     1:47.75 (24.14)
 14 Babson College  'B'                               1:41.28    1:52.35 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) O'Brien, Connor                
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Argiro, Jack                   
                  28.13       59.14 (31.01)     1:26.01 (26.87)     1:52.35 (26.34)
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Connor  SO Springfield           544.65     543.15         24  
  2 Lang, Jay           FR MIT                   519.80     534.40         21  
  3 Solomon, Samuel     JR MIT                   502.35     533.75         20  
  4 Brashear, Luca      FR Springfield           475.80     504.20         19  
  5 Stewart, Valmore    JR Springfield           445.55     451.15         18  
  6 Sands, Jeremy       SR MIT                   443.75     447.20         17  
  7 Seguin, Marshall    SO Coast Guard           417.70     444.45         16  
  8 Andrews, Sean       FR Springfield           421.50     439.35         15  
  9 Moody, Rowan        JR Clark                 359.70     361.20         14  
 10 Nelson, Christophe  JR Wpi Engineers         315.40     315.95         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Carr, Hajmil        FR Wheaton MA            282.60                    11  
 12 Asher, Asher           BABC                  216.70                     9  
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        SO Springfield           470.00     544.65 q      
  2 Lang, Jay                 FR MIT                   817.70     519.80 q      
  3 Solomon, Samuel           JR MIT                   838.30     502.35 q      
  4 Brashear, Luca            FR Springfield           468.00     475.80 q      
  5 Stewart, Valmore          JR Springfield           397.67     445.55 q      
  6 Sands, Jeremy             SR MIT                   691.50     443.75 q      
  7 Andrews, Sean             FR Springfield           385.43     421.50 q      
  8 Seguin, Marshall          SO Coast Guard               NP     417.70 q      
  9 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 352.80     359.70 q      
 10 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         310.70     315.40 q      
 11 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA            250.30     282.60        
 12 Asher, Asher                 BABC                      NP     216.70        
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 16:55.88        2016 A. Chambers, MIT                          
        MEET: M 16:55.88      2/2016 A. Chambers, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 16:21.67     12/2013 E. Earley                                 
                16:27.52  A NCAA-A Standard
                17:18.18  IN 2018 Invited Time
                17:33.72  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia      SO Wheaton MA          10:26.49   16:58.20 IN      24  
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)     1:27.25 (30.61)     1:58.19 (30.94)
        2:29.50 (31.31)     3:00.67 (31.17)     3:32.03 (31.36)     4:03.50 (31.47)
        4:34.78 (31.28)     5:06.12 (31.34)     5:37.55 (31.43)     6:08.61 (31.06)
        6:39.75 (31.14)     7:10.89 (31.14)     7:41.99 (31.10)     8:13.17 (31.18)
        8:44.26 (31.09)     9:15.35 (31.09)     9:46.61 (31.26)    10:17.70 (31.09)
       10:48.76 (31.06)    11:19.83 (31.07)    11:50.88 (31.05)    12:21.80 (30.92)
       12:52.60 (30.80)    13:23.52 (30.92)    13:54.42 (30.90)    14:24.98 (30.56)
       14:55.74 (30.76)    15:26.74 (31.00)    15:58.03 (31.29)    16:28.67 (30.64)
       16:58.20 (29.53)
  2 McGuire, Josie      FR Coast Guard         10:37.50   17:23.92 B       21  
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)     1:29.49 (31.07)     2:00.78 (31.29)
        2:31.85 (31.07)     3:02.85 (31.00)     3:33.87 (31.02)     4:05.04 (31.17)
        4:36.26 (31.22)     5:07.52 (31.26)     5:39.18 (31.66)     6:10.90 (31.72)
        6:42.73 (31.83)     7:14.76 (32.03)     7:46.52 (31.76)     8:18.82 (32.30)
        8:50.87 (32.05)     9:22.97 (32.10)     9:55.20 (32.23)    10:27.21 (32.01)
       10:59.16 (31.95)    11:31.39 (32.23)    12:03.22 (31.83)    12:35.64 (32.42)
       13:07.88 (32.24)    13:40.18 (32.30)    14:12.55 (32.37)    14:44.94 (32.39)
       15:17.20 (32.26)    15:49.61 (32.41)    16:21.80 (32.19)    16:53.28 (31.48)
       17:23.92 (30.64)
  3 Chambers, Addie     SR MIT                 10:42.80   17:38.57         20  
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)     1:32.23 (31.91)     2:04.24 (32.01)
        2:36.22 (31.98)     3:08.48 (32.26)     3:40.58 (32.10)     4:12.62 (32.04)
        4:44.95 (32.33)     5:17.05 (32.10)     5:49.30 (32.25)     6:21.57 (32.27)
        6:53.67 (32.10)     7:26.08 (32.41)     7:58.57 (32.49)     8:30.76 (32.19)
        9:03.20 (32.44)     9:35.53 (32.33)    10:07.71 (32.18)    10:40.22 (32.51)
       11:12.84 (32.62)    11:45.32 (32.48)    12:17.74 (32.42)    12:50.18 (32.44)
       13:22.61 (32.43)    13:54.97 (32.36)    14:27.43 (32.46)    14:59.73 (32.30)
       15:32.09 (32.36)    16:04.23 (32.14)    16:36.08 (31.85)    17:07.71 (31.63)
       17:38.57 (30.86)
  4 Genther, Caroline   SO Wheaton MA          11:03.49   17:41.58         19  
                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)     1:33.89 (32.25)     2:06.37 (32.48)
        2:38.90 (32.53)     3:11.36 (32.46)     3:43.81 (32.45)     4:16.39 (32.58)
        4:48.66 (32.27)     5:20.92 (32.26)     5:53.12 (32.20)     6:25.37 (32.25)
        6:57.79 (32.42)     7:30.00 (32.21)     8:02.21 (32.21)     8:34.62 (32.41)
        9:07.13 (32.51)     9:39.37 (32.24)    10:11.58 (32.21)    10:44.12 (32.54)
       11:16.34 (32.22)    11:48.47 (32.13)    12:21.15 (32.68)    12:53.37 (32.22)
       13:25.44 (32.07)    13:57.73 (32.29)    14:30.16 (32.43)    15:02.37 (32.21)
       15:34.56 (32.19)    16:07.26 (32.70)    16:39.19 (31.93)    17:10.87 (31.68)
       17:41.58 (30.71)
  5 Yuan, Emily         FR MIT                 10:54.77   17:57.80         18  
                  29.19     1:01.10 (31.91)     1:33.29 (32.19)     2:05.86 (32.57)
        2:38.47 (32.61)     3:11.18 (32.71)     3:43.87 (32.69)     4:16.54 (32.67)
        4:49.09 (32.55)     5:22.21 (33.12)     5:54.90 (32.69)     6:28.03 (33.13)
        7:00.67 (32.64)     7:33.68 (33.01)     8:06.49 (32.81)     8:39.09 (32.60)
        9:12.32 (33.23)     9:45.16 (32.84)    10:18.11 (32.95)    10:51.19 (33.08)
       11:24.19 (33.00)    11:57.14 (32.95)    12:30.32 (33.18)    13:03.58 (33.26)
       13:36.28 (32.70)    14:09.34 (33.06)    14:42.70 (33.36)    15:15.69 (32.99)
       15:48.60 (32.91)    16:21.55 (32.95)    16:54.39 (32.84)    17:27.60 (33.21)
       17:57.80 (30.20)
  6 Gonyea, Cailin      JR Wpi Engineers       10:54.53   18:02.73         17  
                  29.81     1:01.76 (31.95)     1:34.36 (32.60)     2:07.10 (32.74)
        2:39.80 (32.70)     3:13.03 (33.23)     3:45.72 (32.69)     4:18.98 (33.26)
        4:51.85 (32.87)     5:25.04 (33.19)     5:58.06 (33.02)     6:30.98 (32.92)
        7:03.76 (32.78)     7:36.67 (32.91)     8:09.56 (32.89)     8:42.73 (33.17)
        9:15.92 (33.19)     9:48.57 (32.65)    10:21.43 (32.86)    10:54.35 (32.92)
       11:27.53 (33.18)    12:00.59 (33.06)    12:33.57 (32.98)    13:06.43 (32.86)
       13:39.54 (33.11)    14:12.44 (32.90)    14:45.67 (33.23)    15:18.75 (33.08)
       15:51.95 (33.20)    16:25.05 (33.10)    16:57.92 (32.87)    17:30.64 (32.72)
       18:02.73 (32.09)
  7 Foley, Kayleigh     FR Wheaton MA          11:25.93   18:10.46         16  
                  29.84     1:02.17 (32.33)     1:35.04 (32.87)     2:08.15 (33.11)
        2:41.15 (33.00)     3:14.20 (33.05)     3:47.31 (33.11)     4:20.73 (33.42)
        4:54.10 (33.37)     5:27.15 (33.05)     6:00.30 (33.15)     6:33.68 (33.38)
        7:06.54 (32.86)     7:39.59 (33.05)     8:12.65 (33.06)     8:46.17 (33.52)
        9:19.45 (33.28)     9:52.74 (33.29)    10:25.65 (32.91)    10:58.63 (32.98)
       11:31.93 (33.30)    12:05.26 (33.33)    12:38.36 (33.10)    13:11.71 (33.35)
       13:45.01 (33.30)    14:18.24 (33.23)    14:51.64 (33.40)    15:25.28 (33.64)
       15:58.62 (33.34)    16:31.83 (33.21)    17:05.18 (33.35)    17:38.47 (33.29)
       18:10.46 (31.99)
  8 Benson, Emily       SO Coast Guard         10:52.64   18:11.88         15  
                  28.84     1:00.33 (31.49)     1:32.53 (32.20)     2:05.09 (32.56)
        2:37.67 (32.58)     3:10.33 (32.66)     3:42.92 (32.59)     4:15.64 (32.72)
        4:48.31 (32.67)     5:21.32 (33.01)     5:54.48 (33.16)     6:27.54 (33.06)
        7:00.58 (33.04)     7:33.75 (33.17)     8:06.75 (33.00)     8:40.07 (33.32)
        9:13.83 (33.76)     9:47.64 (33.81)    10:21.41 (33.77)    10:54.97 (33.56)
       11:28.41 (33.44)    12:01.92 (33.51)    12:35.66 (33.74)    13:09.76 (34.10)
       13:43.34 (33.58)    14:17.28 (33.94)    14:51.39 (34.11)    15:25.39 (34.00)
       15:58.98 (33.59)    16:32.87 (33.89)    17:06.24 (33.37)    17:39.44 (33.20)
       18:11.88 (32.44)
  9 Jogan, Brigit       JR Coast Guard         11:25.45   18:17.21         14  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:33.44 (32.55)     2:06.55 (33.11)
        2:39.39 (32.84)     3:12.13 (32.74)     3:45.25 (33.12)     4:18.38 (33.13)
        4:51.38 (33.00)     5:24.50 (33.12)     5:57.79 (33.29)     6:31.20 (33.41)
        7:04.70 (33.50)     7:38.18 (33.48)     8:11.74 (33.56)     8:45.30 (33.56)
        9:18.94 (33.64)     9:52.78 (33.84)    10:26.75 (33.97)    11:00.58 (33.83)
       11:34.38 (33.80)    12:08.28 (33.90)    12:42.44 (34.16)    13:16.00 (33.56)
       13:49.75 (33.75)    14:23.53 (33.78)    14:57.26 (33.73)    15:30.61 (33.35)
       16:04.52 (33.91)    16:38.00 (33.48)    17:11.61 (33.61)    17:44.91 (33.30)
       18:17.21 (32.30)
 10 Savoie, Hannah      FR Springfield         11:17.68   18:23.58         13  
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)     1:36.90 (33.65)     2:10.00 (33.10)
        2:43.65 (33.65)     3:17.33 (33.68)     3:50.68 (33.35)     4:23.49 (32.81)
        4:56.54 (33.05)     5:29.97 (33.43)     6:03.64 (33.67)     6:37.11 (33.47)
        7:10.73 (33.62)     7:44.30 (33.57)     8:18.21 (33.91)     8:52.26 (34.05)
        9:25.71 (33.45)     9:59.17 (33.46)    10:33.06 (33.89)    11:06.82 (33.76)
       11:40.87 (34.05)    12:14.87 (34.00)    12:48.84 (33.97)    13:22.63 (33.79)
       13:56.88 (34.25)    14:31.03 (34.15)    15:05.10 (34.07)    15:39.83 (34.73)
       16:12.83 (33.00)    16:46.00 (33.17)    17:18.60 (32.60)    17:51.36 (32.76)
       18:23.58 (32.22)
 11 Houghton, Erica     SO Wpi Engineers       11:13.07   18:23.91         11  
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:35.14 (33.19)     2:08.74 (33.60)
        2:42.52 (33.78)     3:16.27 (33.75)     3:50.01 (33.74)     4:23.99 (33.98)
        4:57.82 (33.83)     5:31.76 (33.94)     6:05.40 (33.64)     6:39.02 (33.62)
        7:12.85 (33.83)     7:46.60 (33.75)     8:20.38 (33.78)     8:54.04 (33.66)
        9:27.84 (33.80)    10:01.73 (33.89)    10:35.42 (33.69)    11:09.21 (33.79)
       11:42.88 (33.67)    12:16.47 (33.59)    12:50.11 (33.64)    13:23.69 (33.58)
       13:57.59 (33.90)    14:31.07 (33.48)    15:04.67 (33.60)    15:38.39 (33.72)
       16:11.77 (33.38)    16:45.22 (33.45)    17:18.34 (33.12)    17:51.41 (33.07)
       18:23.91 (32.50)
 12 DeMaio, Sarah       FR Wpi Engineers       11:17.32   18:26.49          9  
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:33.56 (32.93)     2:06.98 (33.42)
        2:40.77 (33.79)     3:14.57 (33.80)     3:48.89 (34.32)     4:22.66 (33.77)
        4:56.58 (33.92)     5:30.35 (33.77)     6:04.55 (34.20)     6:38.49 (33.94)
        7:12.60 (34.11)     7:46.46 (33.86)     8:20.37 (33.91)     8:54.28 (33.91)
        9:27.91 (33.63)    10:01.85 (33.94)    10:35.72 (33.87)    11:09.48 (33.76)
       11:43.15 (33.67)    12:16.90 (33.75)    12:50.38 (33.48)    13:24.26 (33.88)
       13:58.03 (33.77)    14:31.56 (33.53)    15:05.21 (33.65)    15:38.91 (33.70)
       16:12.38 (33.47)    16:46.02 (33.64)    17:19.57 (33.55)    17:53.23 (33.66)
       18:26.49 (33.26)
 13 Lambert, Maddie     FR Wheaton MA          11:40.11   18:31.52          8  
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)     1:35.17 (33.18)     2:08.10 (32.93)
        2:41.14 (33.04)     3:14.28 (33.14)     3:47.70 (33.42)     4:21.12 (33.42)
        4:54.51 (33.39)     5:28.37 (33.86)     6:02.44 (34.07)     6:36.48 (34.04)
        7:10.08 (33.60)     7:44.13 (34.05)     8:18.16 (34.03)     8:52.17 (34.01)
        9:26.15 (33.98)    10:00.12 (33.97)    10:34.11 (33.99)    11:08.39 (34.28)
       11:42.54 (34.15)    12:16.59 (34.05)    12:50.64 (34.05)    13:24.73 (34.09)
       13:58.62 (33.89)    14:32.62 (34.00)    15:07.16 (34.54)    15:41.54 (34.38)
       16:15.71 (34.17)    16:50.26 (34.55)    17:24.69 (34.43)    17:58.90 (34.21)
       18:31.52 (32.62)
 14 Brownell, Jennifer  FR Wpi Engineers       11:28.57   18:35.40          7  
                  29.79     1:02.08 (32.29)     1:35.13 (33.05)     2:08.46 (33.33)
        2:41.86 (33.40)     3:15.53 (33.67)     3:49.21 (33.68)     4:24.44 (35.23)
        4:58.37 (33.93)     5:32.72 (34.35)     6:07.05 (34.33)     6:41.53 (34.48)
        7:15.44 (33.91)     7:49.62 (34.18)     8:23.94 (34.32)     8:58.22 (34.28)
        9:32.07 (33.85)    10:05.83 (33.76)    10:39.53 (33.70)    11:13.71 (34.18)
       11:47.63 (33.92)    12:21.70 (34.07)    12:56.05 (34.35)    13:30.28 (34.23)
       14:04.47 (34.19)    14:38.89 (34.42)    15:13.20 (34.31)    15:47.39 (34.19)
       16:21.77 (34.38)    16:55.70 (33.93)    17:29.92 (34.22)    18:04.07 (34.15)
       18:35.40 (31.33)
 15 Gonzalez, Paulina   FR Wellesley           11:20.38   18:40.28          6  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:37.16 (33.75)     2:10.87 (33.71)
        2:44.72 (33.85)     3:18.28 (33.56)     3:52.54 (34.26)     4:26.66 (34.12)
        5:00.99 (34.33)     5:35.32 (34.33)     6:09.91 (34.59)     6:44.03 (34.12)
        7:17.98 (33.95)     7:51.79 (33.81)     8:25.94 (34.15)     9:00.43 (34.49)
        9:34.81 (34.38)    10:08.91 (34.10)    10:43.55 (34.64)    11:17.95 (34.40)
       11:52.24 (34.29)    12:26.78 (34.54)    13:01.16 (34.38)    13:35.83 (34.67)
       14:10.34 (34.51)    14:45.39 (35.05)    15:20.33 (34.94)    15:54.77 (34.44)
       16:29.28 (34.51)    17:02.69 (33.41)    17:36.38 (33.69)    18:09.90 (33.52)
       18:40.28 (30.38)
 16 Rigatti, Julia      JR Springfield         11:36.73   18:41.48          5  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:40.24 (34.60)     2:14.68 (34.44)
        2:49.08 (34.40)     3:23.21 (34.13)     3:57.19 (33.98)     4:31.41 (34.22)
        5:05.74 (34.33)     5:39.81 (34.07)     6:13.76 (33.95)     6:47.75 (33.99)
        7:21.65 (33.90)     7:55.58 (33.93)     8:29.59 (34.01)     9:03.70 (34.11)
        9:37.50 (33.80)    10:11.77 (34.27)    10:45.41 (33.64)    11:19.45 (34.04)
       11:53.52 (34.07)    12:27.68 (34.16)    13:01.49 (33.81)    13:35.62 (34.13)
       14:09.78 (34.16)    14:43.80 (34.02)    15:18.03 (34.23)    15:52.33 (34.30)
       16:26.42 (34.09)    17:00.72 (34.30)    17:35.04 (34.32)    18:08.90 (33.86)
       18:41.48 (32.58)
 17 Robinson, Jen       SO Springfield         11:44.77   18:42.22          4  
                  31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)     1:37.99 (33.26)     2:11.50 (33.51)
        2:45.21 (33.71)     3:19.09 (33.88)     3:52.63 (33.54)     4:26.40 (33.77)
        5:00.48 (34.08)     5:34.46 (33.98)     6:08.28 (33.82)     6:41.93 (33.65)
        7:16.31 (34.38)     7:50.40 (34.09)     8:24.17 (33.77)     8:58.28 (34.11)
        9:32.19 (33.91)    10:06.20 (34.01)    10:40.40 (34.20)    11:14.64 (34.24)
       11:49.13 (34.49)    12:23.22 (34.09)    12:57.40 (34.18)    13:31.91 (34.51)
       14:06.36 (34.45)    14:40.85 (34.49)    15:16.10 (35.25)    15:50.92 (34.82)
       16:25.42 (34.50)    17:00.25 (34.83)    17:34.79 (34.54)    18:08.89 (34.10)
       18:42.22 (33.33)
 18 Dutton, Emery       FR Wellesley           11:50.93   19:03.90          3  
                  31.74     1:06.03 (34.29)     1:40.95 (34.92)     2:16.14 (35.19)
        2:51.20 (35.06)     3:26.47 (35.27)     4:01.83 (35.36)     4:37.29 (35.46)
        5:12.70 (35.41)     5:47.78 (35.08)     6:23.10 (35.32)     6:58.56 (35.46)
        7:34.06 (35.50)     8:09.96 (35.90)     8:45.33 (35.37)     9:21.21 (35.88)
        9:56.90 (35.69)    10:32.53 (35.63)    11:07.73 (35.20)    11:41.93 (34.20)
       12:16.66 (34.73)    12:51.59 (34.93)    13:26.16 (34.57)    14:00.42 (34.26)
       14:34.62 (34.20)    15:08.96 (34.34)    15:43.57 (34.61)    16:17.90 (34.33)
       16:51.88 (33.98)    17:26.31 (34.43)    17:59.77 (33.46)    18:33.29 (33.52)
       19:03.90 (30.61)
 19 Mulder, Sarah       SO Wheaton MA          11:46.44   19:04.42          2  
                  31.51     1:05.47 (33.96)     1:39.89 (34.42)     2:14.27 (34.38)
        2:48.92 (34.65)     3:23.79 (34.87)     3:58.54 (34.75)     4:33.25 (34.71)
        5:07.94 (34.69)     5:42.75 (34.81)     6:17.55 (34.80)     6:52.36 (34.81)
        7:27.17 (34.81)     8:02.22 (35.05)     8:37.04 (34.82)     9:11.89 (34.85)
        9:46.55 (34.66)    10:21.31 (34.76)    10:56.40 (35.09)    11:31.66 (35.26)
       12:06.70 (35.04)    12:41.65 (34.95)    13:16.61 (34.96)    13:51.39 (34.78)
       14:26.27 (34.88)    15:01.11 (34.84)    15:36.20 (35.09)    16:10.98 (34.78)
       16:45.86 (34.88)    17:20.52 (34.66)    17:55.20 (34.68)    18:30.23 (35.03)
       19:04.42 (34.19)
 20 Bliss, Ashton       SO Mount Holyoke       11:23.86   19:05.18          1  
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.45)     2:09.94 (33.59)
        2:43.88 (33.94)     3:17.63 (33.75)     3:51.57 (33.94)     4:25.94 (34.37)
        5:00.66 (34.72)     5:35.53 (34.87)     6:10.59 (35.06)     6:45.30 (34.71)
        7:20.94 (35.64)     7:55.69 (34.75)     8:30.91 (35.22)     9:05.96 (35.05)
        9:40.82 (34.86)    10:15.91 (35.09)    10:51.61 (35.70)    11:27.25 (35.64)
       12:02.29 (35.04)    12:37.63 (35.34)    13:12.95 (35.32)    13:48.39 (35.44)
       14:24.05 (35.66)    14:59.54 (35.49)    15:34.72 (35.18)    16:10.48 (35.76)
       16:45.64 (35.16)    17:21.13 (35.49)    17:56.50 (35.37)    18:31.50 (35.00)
       19:05.18 (33.68)
 21 Coffin Ness, Aidan  JR Smith College       11:43.13   19:05.20        
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:36.29 (33.88)     2:10.43 (34.14)
        2:44.71 (34.28)     3:19.14 (34.43)     3:54.08 (34.94)     4:28.89 (34.81)
        5:03.80 (34.91)     5:38.41 (34.61)     6:13.40 (34.99)     6:47.95 (34.55)
        7:22.71 (34.76)     7:57.86 (35.15)     8:32.72 (34.86)     9:08.03 (35.31)
        9:43.09 (35.06)    10:18.74 (35.65)    10:53.98 (35.24)    11:28.44 (34.46)
       12:03.72 (35.28)    12:39.11 (35.39)    13:14.51 (35.40)    13:49.11 (34.60)
       14:24.63 (35.52)    15:00.29 (35.66)    15:35.62 (35.33)    16:11.08 (35.46)
       16:47.01 (35.93)    17:22.37 (35.36)    17:57.67 (35.30)    18:32.10 (34.43)
       19:05.20 (33.10)
 22 Bridges, Sarah      FR Smith College       11:58.30   19:09.93        
                  31.39     1:05.59 (34.20)     1:40.31 (34.72)     2:15.36 (35.05)
        2:50.46 (35.10)     3:25.88 (35.42)     4:00.93 (35.05)     4:35.94 (35.01)
        5:10.91 (34.97)     5:45.82 (34.91)     6:21.10 (35.28)     6:56.49 (35.39)
        7:31.33 (34.84)     8:06.47 (35.14)     8:41.24 (34.77)     9:16.60 (35.36)
        9:51.70 (35.10)    10:26.82 (35.12)    11:01.81 (34.99)    11:37.01 (35.20)
       12:11.98 (34.97)    12:47.07 (35.09)    13:22.13 (35.06)    13:57.16 (35.03)
       14:32.00 (34.84)    15:07.14 (35.14)    15:42.03 (34.89)    16:17.43 (35.40)
       16:52.05 (34.62)    17:26.96 (34.91)    18:01.97 (35.01)    18:36.73 (34.76)
       19:09.93 (33.20)
 23 Cohan, Holly        JR Wheaton MA          12:05.47   19:11.74        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)     1:40.92 (34.80)     2:16.26 (35.34)
        2:51.75 (35.49)     3:27.32 (35.57)     4:02.99 (35.67)     4:38.51 (35.52)
        5:13.97 (35.46)     5:49.06 (35.09)     6:24.28 (35.22)     6:59.43 (35.15)
        7:34.38 (34.95)     8:09.27 (34.89)     8:44.36 (35.09)     9:19.56 (35.20)
        9:54.48 (34.92)    10:29.77 (35.29)    11:04.71 (34.94)    11:39.78 (35.07)
       12:14.92 (35.14)    12:49.85 (34.93)    13:24.79 (34.94)    13:59.94 (35.15)
       14:35.06 (35.12)    15:10.42 (35.36)    15:45.11 (34.69)    16:20.47 (35.36)
       16:55.18 (34.71)    17:29.93 (34.75)    18:04.67 (34.74)    18:39.06 (34.39)
       19:11.74 (32.68)
 24 Cohen, Jessica      FR MIT                 11:14.76   19:13.12        
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)     1:37.14 (33.97)     2:11.20 (34.06)
        2:45.46 (34.26)     3:19.93 (34.47)     3:54.43 (34.50)     4:28.94 (34.51)
        5:04.08 (35.14)     5:39.31 (35.23)     6:13.71 (34.40)     6:48.67 (34.96)
        7:23.78 (35.11)     7:58.79 (35.01)     8:34.13 (35.34)     9:09.34 (35.21)
        9:44.96 (35.62)    10:21.04 (36.08)    10:56.43 (35.39)    11:31.81 (35.38)
       12:07.00 (35.19)    12:42.50 (35.50)    13:18.57 (36.07)    13:54.14 (35.57)
       14:29.48 (35.34)    15:05.04 (35.56)    15:41.30 (36.26)    16:17.34 (36.04)
       16:53.30 (35.96)    17:28.61 (35.31)    18:03.94 (35.33)    18:38.94 (35.00)
       19:13.12 (34.18)
 25 Bullen-Smith, Alex  FR Wellesley           11:56.06   19:27.99        
                  31.67     1:06.29 (34.62)     1:41.43 (35.14)     2:16.34 (34.91)
        2:51.84 (35.50)     3:27.20 (35.36)     4:02.63 (35.43)     4:38.25 (35.62)
        5:14.03 (35.78)     5:49.43 (35.40)     6:25.09 (35.66)     7:00.87 (35.78)
        7:36.62 (35.75)     8:12.66 (36.04)     8:48.34 (35.68)     9:24.04 (35.70)
        9:59.21 (35.17)    10:34.20 (34.99)    11:09.34 (35.14)    11:44.72 (35.38)
       12:19.65 (34.93)    12:54.78 (35.13)    13:30.41 (35.63)    14:06.02 (35.61)
       14:41.81 (35.79)    15:17.71 (35.90)    15:54.14 (36.43)    16:30.74 (36.60)
       17:07.19 (36.45)    17:43.20 (36.01)    18:19.28 (36.08)    18:54.45 (35.17)
       19:27.99 (33.54)
 26 Cerce, Kendra       SR Springfield         12:30.57   19:32.31        
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)     1:41.99 (36.00)     2:17.51 (35.52)
        2:53.59 (36.08)     3:29.16 (35.57)     4:04.96 (35.80)     4:40.92 (35.96)
        5:16.97 (36.05)     5:53.23 (36.26)     6:29.13 (35.90)     7:04.79 (35.66)
        7:40.77 (35.98)     8:16.69 (35.92)     8:52.41 (35.72)     9:28.35 (35.94)
       10:04.55 (36.20)    10:40.64 (36.09)    11:16.78 (36.14)    11:52.29 (35.51)
       12:27.72 (35.43)    13:03.30 (35.58)    13:39.15 (35.85)    14:14.99 (35.84)
       14:50.81 (35.82)    15:26.41 (35.60)    16:02.23 (35.82)    16:38.08 (35.85)
       17:13.56 (35.48)    17:48.94 (35.38)    18:23.78 (34.84)    18:58.70 (34.92)
       19:32.31 (33.61)
 27 Flesher, Emma       FR Wheaton MA          11:38.59   19:36.59        
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)     1:39.05 (34.60)     2:14.24 (35.19)
        2:49.17 (34.93)     3:24.46 (35.29)     4:00.14 (35.68)     4:35.96 (35.82)
        5:11.91 (35.95)     5:47.89 (35.98)     6:24.20 (36.31)     7:00.81 (36.61)
        7:37.13 (36.32)     8:13.29 (36.16)     8:50.08 (36.79)     9:26.38 (36.30)
       10:02.67 (36.29)    10:39.23 (36.56)    11:15.08 (35.85)    11:51.37 (36.29)
       12:27.62 (36.25)    13:03.32 (35.70)    13:39.33 (36.01)    14:15.43 (36.10)
       14:51.67 (36.24)    15:27.73 (36.06)    16:03.53 (35.80)    16:39.06 (35.53)
       17:14.96 (35.90)    17:50.65 (35.69)    18:26.29 (35.64)    19:01.80 (35.51)
       19:36.59 (34.79)
 28 Burkett, Natalie    JR Mount Holyoke       11:51.63   19:52.01        
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)     1:39.59 (34.88)     2:14.82 (35.23)
        2:50.08 (35.26)     3:25.54 (35.46)     4:01.23 (35.69)     4:37.01 (35.78)
        5:13.00 (35.99)     5:49.24 (36.24)     6:25.53 (36.29)     7:02.03 (36.50)
        7:38.63 (36.60)     8:15.07 (36.44)     8:51.40 (36.33)     9:28.18 (36.78)
       10:04.71 (36.53)    10:41.17 (36.46)    11:17.62 (36.45)    11:54.32 (36.70)
       12:30.98 (36.66)    13:07.82 (36.84)    13:44.80 (36.98)    14:21.54 (36.74)
       14:58.34 (36.80)    15:35.61 (37.27)    16:12.61 (37.00)    16:49.59 (36.98)
       17:26.77 (37.18)    18:03.52 (36.75)    18:40.27 (36.75)    19:16.55 (36.28)
       19:52.01 (35.46)
 29 Winters, Olivia     SO Clark               12:18.80   20:13.63        
                  31.91     1:07.68 (35.77)     1:44.54 (36.86)     2:20.00 (35.46)
        2:56.57 (36.57)     3:33.34 (36.77)     4:10.27 (36.93)     4:47.34 (37.07)
        5:23.85 (36.51)     6:01.46 (37.61)     6:38.88 (37.42)     7:16.06 (37.18)
        7:53.34 (37.28)     8:30.23 (36.89)     9:07.59 (37.36)     9:44.86 (37.27)
       10:21.88 (37.02)    10:59.81 (37.93)    11:37.64 (37.83)    12:15.09 (37.45)
       12:53.15 (38.06)    13:30.53 (37.38)    14:08.21 (37.68)    14:45.61 (37.40)
       15:22.05 (36.44)    15:58.36 (36.31)    16:34.83 (36.47)    17:11.31 (36.48)
       17:48.51 (37.20)    18:24.75 (36.24)    19:01.86 (37.11)    19:38.93 (37.07)
       20:13.63 (34.70)
 30 Orive, Katina          BABC                12:14.43   20:20.83        
                  33.00     1:09.05 (36.05)     1:45.64 (36.59)     2:22.38 (36.74)
        2:59.69 (37.31)     3:36.39 (36.70)     4:13.31 (36.92)     4:50.30 (36.99)
        5:27.47 (37.17)     6:04.90 (37.43)     6:41.96 (37.06)     7:19.07 (37.11)
        7:55.95 (36.88)     8:33.18 (37.23)     9:10.71 (37.53)     9:48.15 (37.44)
       10:25.15 (37.00)    11:02.50 (37.35)    11:40.14 (37.64)    12:17.39 (37.25)
       12:54.80 (37.41)    13:32.36 (37.56)    14:10.19 (37.83)    14:48.02 (37.83)
       15:26.32 (38.30)    16:04.23 (37.91)    16:41.57 (37.34)    17:18.95 (37.38)
       17:56.76 (37.81)    18:34.14 (37.38)    19:10.46 (36.32)    19:46.32 (35.86)
       20:20.83 (34.51)
 31 Berry, Delany       SR Mount Holyoke       12:12.42   20:24.50        
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)     1:41.74 (35.72)     2:17.62 (35.88)
        2:53.85 (36.23)     3:30.38 (36.53)     4:06.81 (36.43)     4:43.96 (37.15)
        5:20.91 (36.95)     5:57.72 (36.81)     6:34.74 (37.02)     7:11.71 (36.97)
        7:48.84 (37.13)     8:26.14 (37.30)     9:03.27 (37.13)     9:40.64 (37.37)
       10:17.98 (37.34)    10:55.38 (37.40)    11:32.96 (37.58)    12:10.20 (37.24)
       12:47.95 (37.75)    13:25.83 (37.88)    14:04.02 (38.19)    14:42.11 (38.09)
       15:20.30 (38.19)    15:58.18 (37.88)    16:35.92 (37.74)    17:14.12 (38.20)
       17:52.01 (37.89)    18:30.34 (38.33)    19:08.78 (38.44)    19:47.26 (38.48)
       20:24.50 (37.24)
 32 Dunlap, Ally        JR Mount Holyoke       12:36.56   20:46.27        
                  32.10     1:07.67 (35.57)     1:44.13 (36.46)     2:21.49 (37.36)
        2:59.17 (37.68)     3:36.93 (37.76)     4:14.61 (37.68)     4:51.96 (37.35)
        5:29.65 (37.69)     6:07.32 (37.67)     6:44.69 (37.37)     7:22.33 (37.64)
        8:00.80 (38.47)     8:37.46 (36.66)     9:15.17 (37.71)     9:52.76 (37.59)
       10:30.89 (38.13)    11:08.32 (37.43)    11:46.26 (37.94)    12:24.10 (37.84)
       13:02.49 (38.39)    13:40.73 (38.24)    14:19.22 (38.49)    14:57.50 (38.28)
       15:36.89 (39.39)    16:15.18 (38.29)    16:54.62 (39.44)    17:33.54 (38.92)
       18:12.92 (39.38)    18:52.08 (39.16)    19:31.33 (39.25)    20:09.42 (38.09)
       20:46.27 (36.85)
 33 Mudanye, Ann        JR Smith College       12:51.66   21:13.95        
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)     1:46.37 (37.46)     2:24.73 (38.36)
        3:02.81 (38.08)     3:40.97 (38.16)     4:19.57 (38.60)     4:58.19 (38.62)
        5:37.05 (38.86)     6:15.19 (38.14)     6:53.89 (38.70)     7:32.89 (39.00)
        8:12.13 (39.24)     8:51.17 (39.04)     9:30.89 (39.72)    10:09.79 (38.90)
       10:48.95 (39.16)    11:27.67 (38.72)    12:06.99 (39.32)    12:46.23 (39.24)
       13:25.92 (39.69)    14:05.09 (39.17)    14:44.46 (39.37)    15:23.83 (39.37)
       16:03.50 (39.67)    16:42.62 (39.12)    17:21.94 (39.32)    18:01.59 (39.65)
       18:40.78 (39.19)    19:19.89 (39.11)    19:58.42 (38.53)    20:37.05 (38.63)
       21:13.95 (36.90)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 15:20.83      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                             
        MEET: M 15:33.44        2016 J Graves, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 15:13.10     12/2014 L. Egan                                   
                15:02.59  A NCAA-A Standard
                15:51.89  IN 2018 Invited Time
                16:16.65  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Josh        SR MIT                  9:35.23   15:43.04 IN      24  
                  25.46       53.18 (27.72)     1:21.48 (28.30)     1:50.02 (28.54)
        2:18.63 (28.61)     2:47.59 (28.96)     3:16.34 (28.75)     3:45.09 (28.75)
        4:13.78 (28.69)     4:42.80 (29.02)     5:11.64 (28.84)     5:40.46 (28.82)
        6:09.13 (28.67)     6:37.76 (28.63)     7:06.55 (28.79)     7:35.14 (28.59)
        8:03.96 (28.82)     8:32.77 (28.81)     9:01.44 (28.67)     9:30.44 (29.00)
        9:59.43 (28.99)    10:28.27 (28.84)    10:57.10 (28.83)    11:25.92 (28.82)
       11:55.07 (29.15)    12:23.94 (28.87)    12:52.84 (28.90)    13:21.56 (28.72)
       13:50.66 (29.10)    14:19.38 (28.72)    14:48.06 (28.68)    15:16.33 (28.27)
       15:43.04 (26.71)
  2 Rowe, Taylor        SR Coast Guard          9:49.49   15:52.21 B       21  
                  26.58       54.17 (27.59)     1:22.07 (27.90)     1:50.15 (28.08)
        2:18.80 (28.65)     2:47.61 (28.81)     3:16.24 (28.63)     3:44.86 (28.62)
        4:13.65 (28.79)     4:42.49 (28.84)     5:11.11 (28.62)     5:39.80 (28.69)
        6:08.68 (28.88)     6:37.42 (28.74)     7:06.34 (28.92)     7:35.19 (28.85)
        8:04.25 (29.06)     8:33.13 (28.88)     9:01.70 (28.57)     9:30.71 (29.01)
        9:59.63 (28.92)    10:28.86 (29.23)    10:57.78 (28.92)    11:26.91 (29.13)
       11:56.09 (29.18)    12:25.32 (29.23)    12:54.75 (29.43)    13:24.50 (29.75)
       13:54.44 (29.94)    14:24.31 (29.87)    14:54.19 (29.88)    15:23.82 (29.63)
       15:52.21 (28.39)
  3 Blake, Michael      FR Coast Guard         10:01.27   16:06.22 B       20  
                  26.65       55.03 (28.38)     1:23.61 (28.58)     1:52.28 (28.67)
        2:20.93 (28.65)     2:50.13 (29.20)     3:19.09 (28.96)     3:48.47 (29.38)
        4:17.76 (29.29)     4:47.10 (29.34)     5:16.85 (29.75)     5:46.65 (29.80)
        6:16.49 (29.84)     6:46.18 (29.69)     7:15.91 (29.73)     7:45.72 (29.81)
        8:15.37 (29.65)     8:45.07 (29.70)     9:14.81 (29.74)     9:44.52 (29.71)
       10:14.31 (29.79)    10:44.19 (29.88)    11:13.76 (29.57)    11:43.23 (29.47)
       12:12.72 (29.49)    12:42.17 (29.45)    13:11.69 (29.52)    13:41.18 (29.49)
       14:10.57 (29.39)    14:39.92 (29.35)    15:09.14 (29.22)    15:38.08 (28.94)
       16:06.22 (28.14)
  4 Shriner, Matthew    SO Wpi Engineers        9:59.40   16:10.07 B       19  
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)     1:23.38 (28.81)     1:52.76 (29.38)
        2:22.18 (29.42)     2:51.59 (29.41)     3:21.25 (29.66)     3:50.97 (29.72)
        4:20.35 (29.38)     4:49.91 (29.56)     5:19.51 (29.60)     5:49.36 (29.85)
        6:18.96 (29.60)     6:48.48 (29.52)     7:18.14 (29.66)     7:47.75 (29.61)
        8:17.19 (29.44)     8:46.87 (29.68)     9:16.58 (29.71)     9:46.05 (29.47)
       10:15.86 (29.81)    10:45.36 (29.50)    11:15.34 (29.98)    11:44.79 (29.45)
       12:15.03 (30.24)    12:44.79 (29.76)    13:14.46 (29.67)    13:44.20 (29.74)
       14:14.10 (29.90)    14:43.57 (29.47)    15:12.95 (29.38)    15:42.14 (29.19)
       16:10.07 (27.93)
  5 Feliz, John         FR Coast Guard         10:04.03   16:33.30         18  
                  27.70       56.26 (28.56)     1:25.89 (29.63)     1:55.28 (29.39)
        2:25.04 (29.76)     2:54.58 (29.54)     3:24.13 (29.55)     3:53.96 (29.83)
        4:23.73 (29.77)     4:54.08 (30.35)     5:24.23 (30.15)     5:54.40 (30.17)
        6:24.79 (30.39)     6:55.15 (30.36)     7:25.68 (30.53)     7:56.21 (30.53)
        8:26.58 (30.37)     8:56.61 (30.03)     9:27.25 (30.64)     9:57.28 (30.03)
       10:28.02 (30.74)    10:57.96 (29.94)    11:27.86 (29.90)    11:58.35 (30.49)
       12:29.14 (30.79)    12:59.62 (30.48)    13:29.64 (30.02)    14:00.99 (31.35)
       14:31.66 (30.67)    15:02.12 (30.46)    15:32.61 (30.49)    16:03.19 (30.58)
       16:33.30 (30.11)
  6 Phillips, Jacob     SO MIT                 10:27.56   16:34.23         17  
                  26.82       56.09 (29.27)     1:25.70 (29.61)     1:55.58 (29.88)
        2:25.42 (29.84)     2:55.45 (30.03)     3:25.37 (29.92)     3:55.44 (30.07)
        4:25.61 (30.17)     4:55.79 (30.18)     5:25.82 (30.03)     5:55.87 (30.05)
        6:26.00 (30.13)     6:56.46 (30.46)     7:26.82 (30.36)     7:57.17 (30.35)
        8:27.59 (30.42)     8:57.81 (30.22)     9:28.28 (30.47)     9:58.88 (30.60)
       10:29.40 (30.52)    10:59.93 (30.53)    11:30.76 (30.83)    12:01.45 (30.69)
       12:32.16 (30.71)    13:02.82 (30.66)    13:33.41 (30.59)    14:03.98 (30.57)
       14:34.50 (30.52)    15:05.15 (30.65)    15:35.42 (30.27)    16:05.45 (30.03)
       16:34.23 (28.78)
  7 Lucero, Jack           BABC                10:14.58   16:38.42         16  
                  26.61       55.42 (28.81)     1:24.80 (29.38)     1:54.48 (29.68)
        2:24.15 (29.67)     2:53.95 (29.80)     3:24.03 (30.08)     3:54.21 (30.18)
        4:24.43 (30.22)     4:54.58 (30.15)     5:24.85 (30.27)     5:55.33 (30.48)
        6:26.08 (30.75)     6:56.63 (30.55)     7:27.50 (30.87)     7:58.13 (30.63)
        8:29.05 (30.92)     8:59.78 (30.73)     9:30.51 (30.73)    10:01.07 (30.56)
       10:31.93 (30.86)    11:02.60 (30.67)    11:33.30 (30.70)    12:04.24 (30.94)
       12:34.92 (30.68)    13:05.86 (30.94)    13:36.55 (30.69)    14:07.35 (30.80)
       14:38.15 (30.80)    15:08.89 (30.74)    15:39.55 (30.66)    16:09.32 (29.77)
       16:38.42 (29.10)
  8 Olson, Matthew      FR Wpi Engineers       10:08.88   16:42.01         15  
                  26.56       55.27 (28.71)     1:24.73 (29.46)     1:54.61 (29.88)
        2:24.67 (30.06)     2:54.64 (29.97)     3:24.67 (30.03)     3:54.65 (29.98)
        4:25.07 (30.42)     4:55.52 (30.45)     5:25.94 (30.42)     5:56.50 (30.56)
        6:27.13 (30.63)     6:58.19 (31.06)     7:29.19 (31.00)     7:59.79 (30.60)
        8:30.38 (30.59)     9:01.14 (30.76)     9:31.80 (30.66)    10:02.82 (31.02)
       10:33.71 (30.89)    11:04.63 (30.92)    11:35.22 (30.59)    12:05.74 (30.52)
       12:36.55 (30.81)    13:07.17 (30.62)    13:37.69 (30.52)    14:08.47 (30.78)
       14:39.33 (30.86)    15:10.22 (30.89)    15:41.23 (31.01)    16:11.85 (30.62)
       16:42.01 (30.16)
  9 Zimmermann, Markus  JR Wpi Engineers       10:03.12   16:51.10         14  
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)     1:24.07 (29.19)     1:53.61 (29.54)
        2:23.36 (29.75)     2:53.30 (29.94)     3:23.37 (30.07)     3:53.74 (30.37)
        4:24.22 (30.48)     4:55.00 (30.78)     5:25.63 (30.63)     5:56.51 (30.88)
        6:27.38 (30.87)     6:58.20 (30.82)     7:29.35 (31.15)     8:00.71 (31.36)
        8:31.54 (30.83)     9:02.45 (30.91)     9:33.58 (31.13)    10:04.68 (31.10)
       10:35.83 (31.15)    11:07.22 (31.39)    11:38.24 (31.02)    12:09.99 (31.75)
       12:41.64 (31.65)    13:13.11 (31.47)    13:44.93 (31.82)    14:16.12 (31.19)
       14:47.68 (31.56)    15:18.73 (31.05)    15:49.94 (31.21)    16:20.96 (31.02)
       16:51.10 (30.14)
 10 Kolonko, Macauley   FR Coast Guard         10:22.90   16:52.07         13  
                  27.12       57.04 (29.92)     1:27.00 (29.96)     1:56.69 (29.69)
        2:26.77 (30.08)     2:56.89 (30.12)     3:27.44 (30.55)     3:57.85 (30.41)
        4:28.18 (30.33)     4:58.65 (30.47)     5:29.15 (30.50)     5:59.85 (30.70)
        6:30.32 (30.47)     7:01.12 (30.80)     7:32.22 (31.10)     8:03.26 (31.04)
        8:34.68 (31.42)     9:05.73 (31.05)     9:36.86 (31.13)    10:07.95 (31.09)
       10:39.21 (31.26)    11:10.60 (31.39)    11:42.20 (31.60)    12:13.50 (31.30)
       12:44.90 (31.40)    13:16.46 (31.56)    13:47.55 (31.09)    14:19.04 (31.49)
       14:50.49 (31.45)    15:21.90 (31.41)    15:53.03 (31.13)    16:23.22 (30.19)
       16:52.07 (28.85)
 11 Roh, Josh           SO Coast Guard         10:22.03   16:55.99         11  
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)     1:26.85 (30.09)     1:56.78 (29.93)
        2:26.51 (29.73)     2:56.44 (29.93)     3:26.90 (30.46)     3:56.98 (30.08)
        4:26.56 (29.58)     4:56.19 (29.63)     5:25.91 (29.72)     5:55.94 (30.03)
        6:26.22 (30.28)     6:56.90 (30.68)     7:27.30 (30.40)     7:58.23 (30.93)
        8:29.27 (31.04)     9:00.62 (31.35)     9:31.94 (31.32)    10:03.31 (31.37)
       10:34.64 (31.33)    11:06.35 (31.71)    11:37.93 (31.58)    12:10.07 (32.14)
       12:42.30 (32.23)    13:14.15 (31.85)    13:46.16 (32.01)    14:17.88 (31.72)
       14:50.31 (32.43)    15:21.59 (31.28)    15:53.49 (31.90)    16:25.41 (31.92)
       16:55.99 (30.58)
 12 Smith, Nick         SO Springfield         10:17.62   16:59.40          9  
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:25.94 (29.87)     1:56.27 (30.33)
        2:26.82 (30.55)     2:57.09 (30.27)     3:27.25 (30.16)     3:57.77 (30.52)
        4:28.64 (30.87)     4:59.33 (30.69)     5:30.18 (30.85)     6:00.79 (30.61)
        6:31.78 (30.99)     7:02.75 (30.97)     7:33.86 (31.11)     8:05.05 (31.19)
        8:36.23 (31.18)     9:07.48 (31.25)     9:38.86 (31.38)    10:09.97 (31.11)
       10:41.35 (31.38)    11:12.77 (31.42)    11:44.41 (31.64)    12:16.02 (31.61)
       12:47.70 (31.68)    13:19.13 (31.43)    13:50.82 (31.69)    14:22.59 (31.77)
       14:54.09 (31.50)    15:25.52 (31.43)    15:57.11 (31.59)    16:28.75 (31.64)
       16:59.40 (30.65)
 13 Buglino, Donald     FR Wpi Engineers       10:28.48   17:12.49          8  
                  27.11       58.48 (31.37)     1:30.04 (31.56)     2:02.50 (32.46)
        2:34.42 (31.92)     3:06.80 (32.38)     3:38.92 (32.12)     4:11.14 (32.22)
        4:43.28 (32.14)     5:15.22 (31.94)     5:46.52 (31.30)     6:17.67 (31.15)
        6:49.45 (31.78)     7:21.22 (31.77)     7:53.55 (32.33)     8:25.67 (32.12)
        8:57.75 (32.08)     9:29.73 (31.98)    10:01.25 (31.52)    10:33.29 (32.04)
       11:05.01 (31.72)    11:36.11 (31.10)    12:07.43 (31.32)    12:38.38 (30.95)
       13:09.18 (30.80)    13:40.18 (31.00)    14:11.45 (31.27)    14:42.51 (31.06)
       15:13.77 (31.26)    15:44.09 (30.32)    16:14.70 (30.61)    16:44.39 (29.69)
       17:12.49 (28.10)
 14 O'Brien, Connor        BABC                10:32.10   17:13.16          7  
                  27.59       57.71 (30.12)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:59.84 (31.26)
        2:31.24 (31.40)     3:03.11 (31.87)     3:34.44 (31.33)     4:06.26 (31.82)
        4:37.95 (31.69)     5:09.59 (31.64)     5:41.77 (32.18)     6:13.47 (31.70)
        6:45.57 (32.10)     7:17.27 (31.70)     7:48.80 (31.53)     8:20.24 (31.44)
        8:51.80 (31.56)     9:23.41 (31.61)     9:55.13 (31.72)    10:26.60 (31.47)
       10:57.92 (31.32)    11:29.98 (32.06)    12:01.72 (31.74)    12:32.50 (30.78)
       13:03.81 (31.31)    13:35.34 (31.53)    14:07.25 (31.91)    14:38.17 (30.92)
       15:08.76 (30.59)    15:39.54 (30.78)    16:10.97 (31.43)    16:42.07 (31.10)
       17:13.16 (31.09)
 15 Esquivel, Roberto   SR Wpi Engineers       10:32.46   17:19.41          6  
                  27.76       58.18 (30.42)     1:29.88 (31.70)     2:01.50 (31.62)
        2:33.64 (32.14)     3:05.63 (31.99)     3:37.83 (32.20)     4:10.03 (32.20)
        4:42.32 (32.29)     5:13.87 (31.55)     5:46.27 (32.40)     6:18.08 (31.81)
        6:50.08 (32.00)     7:21.66 (31.58)     7:53.79 (32.13)     8:25.84 (32.05)
        8:58.05 (32.21)     9:30.15 (32.10)    10:02.07 (31.92)    10:33.61 (31.54)
       11:05.66 (32.05)    11:36.97 (31.31)    12:08.35 (31.38)    12:39.55 (31.20)
       13:10.78 (31.23)    13:41.51 (30.73)    14:12.84 (31.33)    14:44.09 (31.25)
       15:15.21 (31.12)    15:46.28 (31.07)    16:18.24 (31.96)    16:49.01 (30.77)
       17:19.41 (30.40)
 16 Burnin, Vladimir    JR Springfield         10:41.65   17:20.34          5  
                  29.58       58.74 (29.16)     1:29.48 (30.74)     2:00.35 (30.87)
        2:31.93 (31.58)     3:04.05 (32.12)     3:35.14 (31.09)     4:06.93 (31.79)
        4:38.63 (31.70)     5:10.39 (31.76)     5:42.55 (32.16)     6:14.32 (31.77)
        6:46.42 (32.10)     7:18.50 (32.08)     7:50.38 (31.88)     8:22.14 (31.76)
        8:54.09 (31.95)     9:26.30 (32.21)     9:57.87 (31.57)    10:29.73 (31.86)
       11:01.61 (31.88)    11:33.17 (31.56)    12:04.75 (31.58)    12:36.60 (31.85)
       13:08.48 (31.88)    13:39.98 (31.50)    14:11.66 (31.68)    14:43.40 (31.74)
       15:15.32 (31.92)    15:47.19 (31.87)    16:18.87 (31.68)    16:50.23 (31.36)
       17:20.34 (30.11)
 17 Cobert, Eric        SO Clark               10:47.45   17:22.62          4  
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)     1:29.35 (31.16)     2:00.86 (31.51)
        2:32.55 (31.69)     3:04.41 (31.86)     3:35.77 (31.36)     4:07.25 (31.48)
        4:38.84 (31.59)     5:10.38 (31.54)     5:41.91 (31.53)     6:13.62 (31.71)
        6:45.17 (31.55)     7:16.79 (31.62)     7:48.52 (31.73)     8:20.50 (31.98)
        8:52.60 (32.10)     9:24.54 (31.94)     9:56.59 (32.05)    10:28.71 (32.12)
       11:00.90 (32.19)    11:33.05 (32.15)    12:05.04 (31.99)    12:37.16 (32.12)
       13:09.29 (32.13)    13:41.49 (32.20)    14:13.33 (31.84)    14:44.99 (31.66)
       15:16.88 (31.89)    15:48.57 (31.69)    16:20.43 (31.86)    16:51.81 (31.38)
       17:22.62 (30.81)
 18 Argiro, Jack           BABC                10:55.71   17:32.50          3  
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)     1:30.71 (31.59)     2:02.49 (31.78)
        2:34.12 (31.63)     3:06.05 (31.93)     3:38.39 (32.34)     4:10.54 (32.15)
        4:42.56 (32.02)     5:14.58 (32.02)     5:46.42 (31.84)     6:18.38 (31.96)
        6:50.46 (32.08)     7:22.51 (32.05)     7:54.60 (32.09)     8:26.69 (32.09)
        8:58.80 (32.11)     9:30.74 (31.94)    10:02.80 (32.06)    10:34.54 (31.74)
       11:06.54 (32.00)    11:38.55 (32.01)    12:10.71 (32.16)    12:42.86 (32.15)
       13:15.23 (32.37)    13:47.34 (32.11)    14:19.52 (32.18)    14:52.17 (32.65)
       15:24.54 (32.37)    15:56.79 (32.25)    16:29.07 (32.28)    17:01.04 (31.97)
       17:32.50 (31.46)
 19 Buda, Henry         FR Wpi Engineers       10:24.04   17:34.76          2  
                  27.40       58.11 (30.71)     1:29.14 (31.03)     2:00.57 (31.43)
        2:32.33 (31.76)     3:03.49 (31.16)     3:35.21 (31.72)     4:07.97 (32.76)
        4:40.22 (32.25)     5:12.67 (32.45)     5:44.86 (32.19)     6:16.99 (32.13)
        6:49.60 (32.61)     7:22.10 (32.50)     7:54.32 (32.22)     8:26.85 (32.53)
        8:59.54 (32.69)     9:32.34 (32.80)    10:04.61 (32.27)    10:36.48 (31.87)
       11:09.43 (32.95)    11:42.56 (33.13)    12:15.10 (32.54)    12:47.44 (32.34)
       13:19.80 (32.36)    13:52.48 (32.68)    14:24.29 (31.81)    14:57.51 (33.22)
       15:30.13 (32.62)    16:03.06 (32.93)    16:34.21 (31.15)    17:06.02 (31.81)
       17:34.76 (28.74)
 20 Eakman, Troy        FR Wheaton MA          11:31.60   17:54.32          1  
                  28.58     1:01.54 (32.96)     1:34.96 (33.42)     2:08.21 (33.25)
        2:41.63 (33.42)     3:15.44 (33.81)     3:49.49 (34.05)     4:22.79 (33.30)
        4:56.53 (33.74)     5:30.12 (33.59)     6:03.57 (33.45)     6:37.18 (33.61)
        7:10.65 (33.47)     7:43.91 (33.26)     8:16.93 (33.02)     8:50.13 (33.20)
        9:22.71 (32.58)     9:55.29 (32.58)    10:27.25 (31.96)    10:59.00 (31.75)
       11:31.72 (32.72)    12:03.94 (32.22)    12:36.14 (32.20)    13:08.36 (32.22)
       13:40.58 (32.22)    14:12.56 (31.98)    14:44.89 (32.33)    15:17.34 (32.45)
       15:49.73 (32.39)    16:21.39 (31.66)    16:53.20 (31.81)    17:24.26 (31.06)
       17:54.32 (30.06)
 21 Ragas, Trevor       JR Wheaton MA          11:12.36   17:55.90        
                  26.88       57.16 (30.28)     1:28.52 (31.36)     2:00.61 (32.09)
        2:32.82 (32.21)     3:04.80 (31.98)     3:36.62 (31.82)     4:08.91 (32.29)
        4:41.31 (32.40)     5:14.43 (33.12)     5:47.18 (32.75)     6:19.93 (32.75)
        6:52.56 (32.63)     7:25.17 (32.61)     7:58.12 (32.95)     8:31.75 (33.63)
        9:04.93 (33.18)     9:37.91 (32.98)    10:11.71 (33.80)    10:44.85 (33.14)
       11:18.81 (33.96)    11:52.15 (33.34)    12:25.13 (32.98)    12:58.30 (33.17)
       13:31.78 (33.48)    14:05.02 (33.24)    14:38.15 (33.13)    15:11.68 (33.53)
       15:45.32 (33.64)    16:19.10 (33.78)    16:52.20 (33.10)    17:24.46 (32.26)
       17:55.90 (31.44)
 22 Finnegan, Matt      SO Clark               11:29.54   18:37.30        
                  28.71     1:01.70 (32.99)     1:35.49 (33.79)     2:09.59 (34.10)
        2:43.75 (34.16)     3:18.06 (34.31)     3:51.84 (33.78)     4:26.14 (34.30)
        5:00.58 (34.44)     5:35.29 (34.71)     6:09.97 (34.68)     6:44.36 (34.39)
        7:18.72 (34.36)     7:53.23 (34.51)     8:27.93 (34.70)     9:02.20 (34.27)
        9:35.93 (33.73)    10:10.07 (34.14)    10:44.36 (34.29)    11:18.39 (34.03)
       11:52.32 (33.93)    12:25.87 (33.55)    13:00.26 (34.39)    13:34.58 (34.32)
       14:08.44 (33.86)    14:42.52 (34.08)    15:16.64 (34.12)    15:50.01 (33.37)
       16:24.11 (34.10)    16:57.42 (33.31)    17:31.34 (33.92)    18:05.20 (33.86)
       18:37.30 (32.10)
 23 Asher, Asher           BABC                11:34.85   19:03.29        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.48)     2:10.69 (34.33)
        2:45.01 (34.32)     3:19.11 (34.10)     3:53.01 (33.90)     4:27.51 (34.50)
        5:02.04 (34.53)     5:36.43 (34.39)     6:10.92 (34.49)     6:45.25 (34.33)
        7:19.90 (34.65)     7:54.41 (34.51)     8:28.92 (34.51)     9:03.41 (34.49)
        9:38.34 (34.93)    10:12.92 (34.58)    10:47.99 (35.07)    11:23.01 (35.02)
       11:58.74 (35.73)    12:34.27 (35.53)    13:09.73 (35.46)    13:45.26 (35.53)
       14:21.08 (35.82)    14:56.51 (35.43)    15:31.98 (35.47)    16:07.65 (35.67)
       16:43.36 (35.71)    17:18.98 (35.62)    17:54.67 (35.69)    18:29.70 (35.03)
       19:03.29 (33.59)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:58.97      2/2016 V. Jedryka, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:58.97      2/2016 V Jedryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 1:50.68      2/2015 C. Harty                                   
                1:55.94  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:03.09  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:03.61  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosado, Laura       FR MIT                  2:02.83    2:00.99 IN      24  
                  28.57       58.41 (29.84)     1:29.49 (31.08)     2:00.99 (31.50)
  2 Pearson, Ashley     SO MIT                  2:06.29    2:05.51         21  
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:33.01 (32.61)     2:05.51 (32.50)
  3 Moore, Grace        FR Springfield          2:08.00    2:05.98         20  
                  29.66     1:01.32 (31.66)     1:33.37 (32.05)     2:05.98 (32.61)
  4 Furigay, Sophie     FR Coast Guard          2:09.19    2:07.39         19  
                  29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)     1:33.44 (32.47)     2:07.39 (33.95)
  5 Kenis, Samantha     SR Coast Guard          2:10.60    2:08.59         18  
                  30.87     1:03.44 (32.57)     1:36.37 (32.93)     2:08.59 (32.22)
  6 Gallagher, Hillary  SO Springfield          2:10.85    2:08.77         17  
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)     1:35.56 (33.08)     2:08.77 (33.21)
  7 Svensson, Kayleigh  JR Wellesley            2:11.02    2:09.52         16  
                  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:35.75 (33.92)     2:09.52 (33.77)
  8 Chiang, Sunny       SR Wellesley            2:10.29    2:09.64         15  
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:36.04 (33.58)     2:09.64 (33.60)
  9 Cole, Kathryn       SR Wheaton MA           2:09.43    2:09.72         14  
                  30.34     1:03.39 (33.05)     1:36.67 (33.28)     2:09.72 (33.05)
 10 Pet, Eva            SO Wheaton MA           2:11.58    2:12.30         13  
                  29.63     1:02.71 (33.08)     1:37.34 (34.63)     2:12.30 (34.96)
B - Final
 11 Deubner, Chloe      SO Wheaton MA           2:11.81    2:09.88         11  
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)     1:35.83 (33.33)     2:09.88 (34.05)
 12 Centola, Julia      SO Wheaton MA           2:14.01    2:10.03          9  
                  31.39     1:04.07 (32.68)     1:37.07 (33.00)     2:10.03 (32.96)
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  FR MIT                  2:12.42    2:12.47          8  
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)     1:37.38 (34.45)     2:12.47 (35.09)
 14 Seo, Sydney         JR Wpi Engineers        2:13.09    2:12.86          7  
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)     1:39.03 (34.15)     2:12.86 (33.83)
 15 Vandervort, Jenna   SR Wpi Engineers        2:13.18    2:12.93          6  
                  32.81     1:06.00 (33.19)     1:39.64 (33.64)     2:12.93 (33.29)
 16 Stoyanova, Desi     SR Smith College        2:12.30    2:13.01          5  
                  31.73     1:04.90 (33.17)     1:39.13 (34.23)     2:13.01 (33.88)
 17 Dadoly, Nika        SO Wheaton MA           2:11.98    2:13.19          4  
                  30.74     1:03.94 (33.20)     1:38.68 (34.74)     2:13.19 (34.51)
 18 Brownell, Jennifer  FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.18    2:13.39          3  
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:39.85 (34.97)     2:13.39 (33.54)
 19 Harter, Rayna       FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.71    2:13.64          2  
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)     1:39.84 (34.66)     2:13.64 (33.80)
 20 Love, Jessica       FR Wheaton MA           2:13.90    2:14.61          1  
                  31.44     1:05.88 (34.44)     1:40.51 (34.63)     2:14.61 (34.10)
Preliminaries
 21 Crandall, Charlott  SO Smith College        2:14.37                   
 22 Park, Jacqueline    SO Mount Holyoke        2:14.82                   
 23 Dransfield, Kate    SR Wheaton MA           2:14.91                   
 24 Hart, Jessica       FR Springfield          2:15.38                   
 25 Tetsuka, Kalea      FR Coast Guard          2:15.47                   
 26 Lombardi, Alex      JR Coast Guard          2:15.68                   
 27 Stewart, Jesse      SR Wheaton MA           2:15.70                   
 28 Nie, Celine            BABC                 2:15.86                   
 29 Corr, Adrienne      FR Mount Holyoke        2:17.61                   
 30 Weeks, Meghan       SR Springfield          2:20.40                   
 31 Anderson, Katherin  SO Smith College        2:20.77                   
 32 Cownie, Liz         SO Clark                2:21.28                   
 33 Cohan, Holly        JR Wheaton MA           2:21.34                   
 34 Berry, Delany       SR Mount Holyoke        2:22.95                   
 35 Manning, Jenna      SO Coast Guard          2:23.22                   
 36 Woo Kee, Emily      FR Smith College        2:26.08                   
 37 Dunham, Courtney    SO Mount Holyoke        2:27.66                   
 38 Stefanelli, Maya    SO Smith College        2:32.22                   
 39 McCormic, Katelee   FR Springfield          2:40.58                   
 40 Westaway, Gusty     FR Mount Holyoke        2:48.65                   
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:58.97      2/2016 V. Jedryka, MIT                            
        MEET: M 1:58.97      2/2016 V Jedryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 1:50.68      2/2015 C. Harty                                   
                1:55.94  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:03.09  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:03.61  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                  2:00.42    2:02.83 qIN    
                  28.80       59.46 (30.66)     1:31.08 (31.62)     2:02.83 (31.75)
  2 Pearson, Ashley           SO MIT                  2:14.92    2:06.29 q      
                  29.72     1:00.77 (31.05)     1:33.23 (32.46)     2:06.29 (33.06)
  3 Moore, Grace              FR Springfield          2:07.31    2:08.00 q      
                  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)     1:34.44 (33.10)     2:08.00 (33.56)
  4 Furigay, Sophie           FR Coast Guard          2:08.01    2:09.19 q      
                  29.79     1:01.49 (31.70)     1:34.60 (33.11)     2:09.19 (34.59)
  5 Cole, Kathryn             SR Wheaton MA           2:15.29    2:09.43 q      
                  30.44     1:03.06 (32.62)     1:36.19 (33.13)     2:09.43 (33.24)
  6 Chiang, Sunny             SR Wellesley            2:11.98    2:10.29 q      
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)     1:35.97 (34.05)     2:10.29 (34.32)
  7 Kenis, Samantha           SR Coast Guard          2:14.58    2:10.60 q      
                  30.91     1:03.46 (32.55)     1:37.11 (33.65)     2:10.60 (33.49)
  8 Gallagher, Hillary        SO Springfield          2:13.14    2:10.85 q      
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:37.26 (33.50)     2:10.85 (33.59)
  9 Svensson, Kayleigh        JR Wellesley            2:11.47    2:11.02 q      
                  30.15     1:03.00 (32.85)     1:37.42 (34.42)     2:11.02 (33.60)
 10 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA           2:10.53    2:11.58 q      
                  29.68     1:02.75 (33.07)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:11.58 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:11.71 q      
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:37.92 (33.79)     2:11.71 (33.79)
 12 Deubner, Chloe            SO Wheaton MA           2:14.06    2:11.81 q      
                  29.38     1:02.19 (32.81)     1:36.86 (34.67)     2:11.81 (34.95)
 13 Dadoly, Nika              SO Wheaton MA           2:16.75    2:11.98 q      
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:37.69 (34.13)     2:11.98 (34.29)
 14 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:12.18 q      
                  30.93     1:03.97 (33.04)     1:38.65 (34.68)     2:12.18 (33.53)
 15 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College        2:14.97    2:12.30 q      
                  31.70     1:04.77 (33.07)     1:38.60 (33.83)     2:12.30 (33.70)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                  2:14.12    2:12.42 q      
                  30.50     1:03.52 (33.02)     1:37.99 (34.47)     2:12.42 (34.43)
 17 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.93    2:13.09 q      
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)     1:39.11 (34.48)     2:13.09 (33.98)
 18 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:12.73    2:13.18 q      
                  31.90     1:04.86 (32.96)     1:38.79 (33.93)     2:13.18 (34.39)
 19 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA           2:18.18    2:13.90 q      
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:39.64 (34.63)     2:13.90 (34.26)
 20 Centola, Julia            SO Wheaton MA           2:16.04    2:14.01 q      
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:38.65 (34.79)     2:14.01 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crandall, Charlotte       SO Smith College        2:21.05    2:14.37        
                  31.98     1:05.95 (33.97)     1:40.64 (34.69)     2:14.37 (33.73)
 22 Park, Jacqueline          SO Mount Holyoke        2:16.96    2:14.82        
                  31.70     1:05.11 (33.41)     1:40.07 (34.96)     2:14.82 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dransfield, Kate          SR Wheaton MA           2:18.19    2:14.91        
                  31.66     1:05.42 (33.76)     1:40.11 (34.69)     2:14.91 (34.80)
 24 Hart, Jessica             FR Springfield          2:22.97    2:15.38        
                  31.96     1:05.68 (33.72)     1:40.70 (35.02)     2:15.38 (34.68)
 25 Tetsuka, Kalea            FR Coast Guard          2:19.05    2:15.47        
                  31.57     1:05.54 (33.97)     1:40.13 (34.59)     2:15.47 (35.34)
 26 Lombardi, Alex            JR Coast Guard          2:24.00    2:15.68        
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)     1:40.71 (34.60)     2:15.68 (34.97)
 27 Stewart, Jesse            SR Wheaton MA           2:20.22    2:15.70        
                  31.02     1:05.11 (34.09)     1:40.50 (35.39)     2:15.70 (35.20)
 28 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 2:17.59    2:15.86        
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)     1:40.58 (34.92)     2:15.86 (35.28)
 29 Corr, Adrienne            FR Mount Holyoke        2:22.67    2:17.61        
                  32.04     1:06.06 (34.02)     1:41.60 (35.54)     2:17.61 (36.01)
 30 Weeks, Meghan             SR Springfield          2:29.68    2:20.40        
                  32.42     1:07.66 (35.24)     1:44.39 (36.73)     2:20.40 (36.01)
 31 Anderson, Katherine       SO Smith College        2:19.65    2:20.77        
                  31.79     1:07.17 (35.38)     1:44.00 (36.83)     2:20.77 (36.77)
 32 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:31.56    2:21.28        
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)     1:44.68 (36.39)     2:21.28 (36.60)
 33 Cohan, Holly              JR Wheaton MA           2:27.46    2:21.34        
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)     1:44.74 (36.57)     2:21.34 (36.60)
 34 Berry, Delany             SR Mount Holyoke        2:28.76    2:22.95        
                  33.18     1:08.92 (35.74)     1:45.92 (37.00)     2:22.95 (37.03)
 35 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard          2:22.73    2:23.22        
                  31.82     1:07.61 (35.79)     1:45.52 (37.91)     2:23.22 (37.70)
 36 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College        2:34.64    2:26.08        
                  33.71     1:10.37 (36.66)     1:48.55 (38.18)     2:26.08 (37.53)
 37 Dunham, Courtney          SO Mount Holyoke        2:34.03    2:27.66        
                  35.05     1:12.92 (37.87)     1:50.68 (37.76)     2:27.66 (36.98)
 38 Stefanelli, Maya          SO Smith College        2:40.40    2:32.22        
                  35.65     1:13.99 (38.34)     1:53.15 (39.16)     2:32.22 (39.07)
 39 McCormic, Katelee         FR Springfield          2:46.42    2:40.58        
                  38.66     1:19.22 (40.56)     2:00.26 (41.04)     2:40.58 (40.32)
 40 Westaway, Gusty           FR Mount Holyoke        3:03.12    2:48.65        
                  38.90     1:21.12 (42.22)     2:05.17 (44.05)     2:48.65 (43.48)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:45.17   2/24/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                  
        MEET: M 1:45.17   2/24/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                  
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.90     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:44.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.04  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.04  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.45    1:45.17#IN      24  
                  24.39       50.34 (25.95)     1:17.25 (26.91)     1:45.17 (27.92)
  2 Cost, Jacob         SR Wheaton MA           1:48.51    1:48.24 IN      21  
                  25.24       51.92 (26.68)     1:19.48 (27.56)     1:48.24 (28.76)
  3 Kambhampaty, Jaya   FR MIT                  1:52.23    1:49.68 B       20  
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)     1:21.90 (28.45)     1:49.68 (27.78)
  4 Hu, Henry           SO MIT                  1:50.21    1:50.39         19  
                  25.93       53.33 (27.40)     1:21.71 (28.38)     1:50.39 (28.68)
  5 McClure, Devin      FR Coast Guard          1:52.43    1:50.79         18  
                  26.01       54.25 (28.24)     1:23.12 (28.87)     1:50.79 (27.67)
  6 Omweg, Cj           FR Coast Guard          1:52.17    1:52.11         17  
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)     1:23.13 (28.99)     1:52.11 (28.98)
  7 Brown, Gavin        SR MIT                  1:52.70    1:52.44         16  
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)     1:23.11 (29.02)     1:52.44 (29.33)
  8 Fritz, Matthew      FR Coast Guard          1:52.61    1:53.07         15  
                  25.97       54.31 (28.34)     1:23.42 (29.11)     1:53.07 (29.65)
  9 Jackson, Patrick    SR Coast Guard          1:53.21    1:55.85         14  
                  26.31       55.46 (29.15)     1:25.50 (30.04)     1:55.85 (30.35)
 10 Woicik, Matt        JR MIT                  1:53.43    1:57.37         13  
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)     1:26.99 (30.37)     1:57.37 (30.38)
B - Final
 11 Eure, Luke          SR MIT                  1:53.93    1:52.84         11  
                  26.10       54.52 (28.42)     1:22.96 (28.44)     1:52.84 (29.88)
 12 Fagerholm, Pedro    FR Wpi Engineers        1:54.50    1:54.21          9  
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)     1:24.65 (29.40)     1:54.21 (29.56)
 13 Polakoff, Taras        BABC                 1:55.57    1:54.96          8  
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:25.45 (29.77)     1:54.96 (29.51)
 14 Gallant, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.59    1:55.77          7  
                  27.10       55.73 (28.63)     1:25.46 (29.73)     1:55.77 (30.31)
 15 Steward, Chris      SR Wheaton MA           1:57.61    1:56.92          6  
                  27.83       57.34 (29.51)     1:27.10 (29.76)     1:56.92 (29.82)
 16 Driscoll, Josh      JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.01    1:57.57          5  
                  27.14       56.31 (29.17)     1:26.73 (30.42)     1:57.57 (30.84)
 17 De la Rosa, Jehu    JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.44    1:58.40          4  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.24 (30.67)     1:58.40 (30.16)
 18 Koffman, Zach       FR Wheaton MA           1:56.22    2:00.15          3  
                  27.72       57.84 (30.12)     1:29.13 (31.29)     2:00.15 (31.02)
 19 Schreiner, Christo  SO Springfield          2:02.63    2:01.94          2  
                  28.47       59.24 (30.77)     1:31.01 (31.77)     2:01.94 (30.93)
 20 Chavez, Reid           BABC                 1:58.63    2:02.85          1  
                  27.97       58.38 (30.41)     1:30.47 (32.09)     2:02.85 (32.38)
Preliminaries
 21 Luu, Kevin             BABC                 2:02.95                   
 22 McCutcheon, Aaron   SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.29                   
 23 Russell, Will       SO Clark                2:12.32                   
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:45.17   2/24/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                  
        MEET: M 1:45.17   2/24/2019 Jack Bauer, WPI Engineers                  
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.90     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:44.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.04  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.04  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.52    1:48.45 qIN    
                  25.26       52.21 (26.95)     1:19.56 (27.35)     1:48.45 (28.89)
  2 Cost, Jacob               SR Wheaton MA           1:55.45    1:48.51 qIN    
                  25.17       52.19 (27.02)     1:20.06 (27.87)     1:48.51 (28.45)
  3 Hu, Henry                 SO MIT                  1:51.98    1:50.21 q      
                  25.64       52.92 (27.28)     1:20.93 (28.01)     1:50.21 (29.28)
  4 Omweg, Cj                 FR Coast Guard          1:56.84    1:52.17 q      
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)     1:23.16 (29.01)     1:52.17 (29.01)
  5 Kambhampaty, Jaya         FR MIT                  1:49.92    1:52.23 q      
                  25.82       53.69 (27.87)     1:22.76 (29.07)     1:52.23 (29.47)
  6 McClure, Devin            FR Coast Guard          1:54.00    1:52.43 q      
                  26.42       54.55 (28.13)     1:23.42 (28.87)     1:52.43 (29.01)
  7 Fritz, Matthew            FR Coast Guard          1:58.22    1:52.61 q      
                  26.61       55.17 (28.56)     1:23.84 (28.67)     1:52.61 (28.77)
  8 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                  1:52.72    1:52.70 q      
                  26.67       55.02 (28.35)     1:23.97 (28.95)     1:52.70 (28.73)
  9 Jackson, Patrick          SR Coast Guard          2:01.63    1:53.21 q      
                  26.41       55.09 (28.68)     1:24.34 (29.25)     1:53.21 (28.87)
 10 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                  1:53.75    1:53.43 q      
                  26.71       55.10 (28.39)     1:24.26 (29.16)     1:53.43 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                  1:50.90    1:53.93 q      
                  27.16       56.59 (29.43)     1:25.12 (28.53)     1:53.93 (28.81)
 12 Fagerholm, Pedro          FR Wpi Engineers        1:59.37    1:54.50 q      
                  27.06       56.05 (28.99)     1:25.45 (29.40)     1:54.50 (29.05)
 13 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:57.61    1:55.57 q      
                  26.97       56.07 (29.10)     1:25.97 (29.90)     1:55.57 (29.60)
 14 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.34    1:55.59 q      
                  26.97       55.45 (28.48)     1:25.17 (29.72)     1:55.59 (30.42)
 15 Koffman, Zach             FR Wheaton MA           2:05.91    1:56.22 q      
                  27.64       57.52 (29.88)     1:26.75 (29.23)     1:56.22 (29.47)
 16 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA           2:03.22    1:57.61 q      
                  28.02       57.43 (29.41)     1:27.24 (29.81)     1:57.61 (30.37)
 17 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        1:56.46    1:58.01 q      
                  27.11       56.39 (29.28)     1:27.10 (30.71)     1:58.01 (30.91)
 18 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.65    1:58.44 q      
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)     1:27.39 (30.57)     1:58.44 (31.05)
 19 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:00.74    1:58.63 q      
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:28.11 (30.62)     1:58.63 (30.52)
 20 Schreiner, Christopher    SO Springfield          2:05.18    2:02.63 q      
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)     1:30.88 (31.84)     2:02.63 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:03.26    2:02.95        
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:29.95 (32.09)     2:02.95 (33.00)
 22 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.20    2:05.29        
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:32.76 (32.75)     2:05.29 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Russell, Will             SO Clark                2:17.83    2:12.32        
                  29.56     1:03.60 (34.04)     1:38.87 (35.27)     2:12.32 (33.45)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.41      3/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                49.49  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.59  IN 2018 Invited Time
                51.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey  FR MIT                    51.84      52.20         24  
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)                                        
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon   FR MIT                    52.26      52.31         21  
                  25.20       52.31 (27.11)                                        
  3 Durham-Young, Kris  SR Coast Guard            52.79      52.46         20  
                  25.29       52.46 (27.17)                                        
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia  FR Wheaton MA             52.92      52.55         19  
                  25.24       52.55 (27.31)                                        
  5 Passilla, Sarah     SO Coast Guard            52.92      52.56         18  
                  25.57       52.56 (26.99)                                        
  6 Staszel, Lilia      JR MIT                    53.28      53.34         17  
                  25.50       53.34 (27.84)                                        
  7 McGrath, Olivia     SO MIT                    53.64      53.53         16  
                  25.65       53.53 (27.88)                                        
  8 Voce, Abby             BABC                   53.75      53.55         15  
                  25.74       53.55 (27.81)                                        
  9 May, Hannah         SO Wellesley              53.61      53.64         14  
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)                                        
 10 Fernandes, Hannah   SO Coast Guard            53.41      53.78         13  
                  25.64       53.78 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pawlak, Katherine   FR Wpi Engineers          53.96      53.46         11  
                  25.46       53.46 (28.00)                                        
 12 Burns, Delaney      JR MIT                    54.01      53.71          9  
                  25.73       53.71 (27.98)                                        
 13 Cordery, Haley      SR Springfield            54.22      54.02          8  
                  26.11       54.02 (27.91)                                        
 14 Peterson, Danielle  JR Wellesley              54.08      54.04          7  
                  26.04       54.04 (28.00)                                        
 15 Wang, Peyton        FR Wellesley              54.25      54.20          6  
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
 16 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   54.30      54.24          5  
                  25.84       54.24 (28.40)                                        
 17 Daley, Caitlin      JR Wheaton MA             53.98      54.41          4  
                  25.58       54.41 (28.83)                                        
 18 Muratori, Amelia    SR Clark                  54.61      54.47          3  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)                                        
 19 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers          54.40      54.48          2  
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)                                        
 20 Harkrader, Brooke   SR Coast Guard            54.58      55.30          1  
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Lombardi, Felicia   SO Coast Guard            54.72                   
 22 Wang, Carol         JR Wpi Engineers          54.85                   
 23 Lawler, Margaret    JR Wheaton MA             54.90                   
 24 Magee, Bri          SO Springfield            55.04                   
 25 Forte, Monique      JR Springfield            55.22                   
 26 Ketonen, Lara       FR MIT                    55.27                   
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie  JR Wpi Engineers          55.37                   
 28 Hazeltine, Kimberl  FR Wpi Engineers          55.60                   
 29 McCulla, Christine  SR Coast Guard            55.84                   
 30 Dubick, Allison     SO Clark                  55.87                   
 31 Nowak, Monika       FR Wpi Engineers          55.94                   
 32 Torre-Nieto, Paula  SO Smith College          56.18                   
 33 Morgan, Alice       JR Wpi Engineers          56.28                   
 34 Papagelis, Marisa   FR Wellesley              56.43                   
 35 Hu, Stella             BABC                   56.66                   
 36 Mukulu, Tamara      SO Mount Holyoke          57.10                   
 37 Dong, Francesca     SR Wellesley              57.42                   
 38 Regis, Beatriz         BABC                   57.65                   
 39 Dunham, Courtney    SO Mount Holyoke          58.28                   
 40 Hicks, Riley        SO Mount Holyoke          58.48                   
 41 Smith, Caleigh      FR Springfield            58.67                   
 42 Johnson, Caleigh    SO Smith College          58.89                   
 43 Pisano-Stratton, A  FR Springfield            59.28                   
 44 Forsythe, Jamielin  JR Springfield            59.47                   
 45 Richmond, Caitlyn   SO Mount Holyoke          59.66                   
 46 Gowan, Nataliya        BABC                   59.97                   
 47 Tarno, Nell         SO Smith College        1:00.36                   
 48 Bulman, Emma        JR Clark                1:00.44                   
 49 Sullivan, Emma      FR Mount Holyoke        1:01.56                   
 50 Seibou, Laraiba     FR Mount Holyoke        1:01.88                   
 51 Flaherty, Kate      SR Mount Holyoke        1:01.99                   
 52 Billings, Sarah     SO Smith College        1:03.02                   
 53 Sharma, Monika      SR Mount Holyoke        1:04.16                   
 54 Li, Rachel             BABC                 1:05.09                   
 55 Kelly, Dominique    FR Smith College        1:09.13                   
 56 Westaway, Gusty     FR Mount Holyoke        1:14.86                   
 57 Fernandez de Cordo  JR Mount Holyoke        1:17.55                   
 58 Moreno, Camila      FR Mount Holyoke        1:22.29                   
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.41      3/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                49.49  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.59  IN 2018 Invited Time
                51.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                    53.39      51.84 q      
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                    52.42      52.26 q      
                  24.88       52.26 (27.38)                                        
  3 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard            52.92      52.79 q      
                  25.41       52.79 (27.38)                                        
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia        FR Wheaton MA             54.26      52.92 q      
                  25.43       52.92 (27.49)                                        
  4 Passilla, Sarah           SO Coast Guard            54.68      52.92 q      
                  25.66       52.92 (27.26)                                        
  6 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                    53.40      53.28 q      
                  25.19       53.28 (28.09)                                        
  7 Fernandes, Hannah         SO Coast Guard            56.66      53.41 q      
                  25.56       53.41 (27.85)                                        
  8 May, Hannah               SO Wellesley              54.07      53.61 q      
                  25.88       53.61 (27.73)                                        
  9 McGrath, Olivia           SO MIT                    54.41      53.64 q      
                  25.73       53.64 (27.91)                                        
 10 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   54.04      53.75 q      
                  25.69       53.75 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          53.69      53.96 q      
                  25.69       53.96 (28.27)                                        
 12 Daley, Caitlin            JR Wheaton MA             55.29      53.98 q      
                  25.72       53.98 (28.26)                                        
 13 Burns, Delaney            JR MIT                    54.98      54.01 q      
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)                                        
 14 Peterson, Danielle        JR Wellesley              55.20      54.08 q      
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 15 Cordery, Haley            SR Springfield            55.01      54.22 q      
                  26.34       54.22 (27.88)                                        
 16 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley              54.25      54.25 q      
                  26.21       54.25 (28.04)                                        
 17 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   59.20      54.30 q      
                  25.84       54.30 (28.46)                                        
 18 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          53.85      54.40 q      
                  26.31       54.40 (28.09)                                        
 19 Harkrader, Brooke         SR Coast Guard            58.47      54.58 q      
                  26.68       54.58 (27.90)                                        
 20 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  56.39      54.61 q      
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lombardi, Felicia         SO Coast Guard            56.97      54.72        
                  26.17       54.72 (28.55)                                        
 22 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          55.16      54.85        
                  26.76       54.85 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA             56.24      54.90        
                  26.66       54.90 (28.24)                                        
 24 Magee, Bri                SO Springfield            55.91      55.04        
                  26.45       55.04 (28.59)                                        
 25 Forte, Monique            JR Springfield            56.20      55.22        
                  26.73       55.22 (28.49)                                        
 26 Ketonen, Lara             FR MIT                    51.75      55.27        
                  25.75       55.27 (29.52)                                        
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          55.95      55.37        
                  26.81       55.37 (28.56)                                        
 28 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          55.30      55.60        
                  26.63       55.60 (28.97)                                        
 29 McCulla, Christine        SR Coast Guard            57.05      55.84        
                  26.61       55.84 (29.23)                                        
 30 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                  56.69      55.87        
                  26.52       55.87 (29.35)                                        
 31 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          56.13      55.94        
                  26.74       55.94 (29.20)                                        
 32 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College          58.31      56.18        
                  26.40       56.18 (29.78)                                        
 33 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers          55.42      56.28        
                  26.79       56.28 (29.49)                                        
 34 Papagelis, Marisa         FR Wellesley              57.34      56.43        
                  26.65       56.43 (29.78)                                        
 35 Hu, Stella                   BABC                   56.62      56.66        
                  26.98       56.66 (29.68)                                        
 36 Mukulu, Tamara            SO Mount Holyoke          57.20      57.10        
                  27.13       57.10 (29.97)                                        
 37 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley              57.53      57.42        
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
 38 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   59.39      57.65        
                  28.28       57.65 (29.37)                                        
 39 Dunham, Courtney          SO Mount Holyoke        1:00.28      58.28        
                  28.32       58.28 (29.96)                                        
 40 Hicks, Riley              SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.14      58.48        
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)                                        
 41 Smith, Caleigh            FR Springfield          1:00.19      58.67        
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)                                        
 42 Johnson, Caleigh          SO Smith College        1:01.84      58.89        
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)                                        
 43 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  FR Springfield          1:00.58      59.28        
                  29.25       59.28 (30.03)                                        
 44 Forsythe, Jamielin        JR Springfield          1:00.60      59.47        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)                                        
 45 Richmond, Caitlyn         SO Mount Holyoke        1:00.35      59.66        
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)                                        
 46 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   59.80      59.97        
                  28.67       59.97 (31.30)                                        
 47 Tarno, Nell               SO Smith College        1:03.30    1:00.36        
                  28.43     1:00.36 (31.93)                                        
 48 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:03.94    1:00.44        
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mount Holyoke        1:02.40    1:01.56        
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)                                        
 50 Seibou, Laraiba           FR Mount Holyoke        1:01.68    1:01.88        
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)                                        
 51 Flaherty, Kate            SR Mount Holyoke        1:05.57    1:01.99        
                  29.28     1:01.99 (32.71)                                        
 52 Billings, Sarah           SO Smith College        1:05.22    1:03.02        
                  29.35     1:03.02 (33.67)                                        
 53 Sharma, Monika            SR Mount Holyoke        1:08.77    1:04.16        
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)                                        
 54 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 1:06.61    1:05.09        
                  30.03     1:05.09 (35.06)                                        
 55 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College        1:12.90    1:09.13        
                  31.99     1:09.13 (37.14)                                        
 56 Westaway, Gusty           FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.01    1:14.86        
                  35.88     1:14.86 (38.98)                                        
 57 Fernandez de Cordova, Ma  JR Mount Holyoke        1:20.30    1:17.55        
                  35.79     1:17.55 (41.76)                                        
 58 Moreno, Camila            FR Mount Holyoke        1:26.06    1:22.29        
                  39.49     1:22.29 (42.80)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov                                    
                43.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                44.88  IN 2018 Invited Time
                45.33  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph   JR Coast Guard            45.84      45.57         24  
                  21.52       45.57 (24.05)                                        
  2 Ubellacker, Samuel  JR MIT                    45.59      45.61         21  
                  21.75       45.61 (23.86)                                        
  3 Ellison, Alex       FR MIT                    46.20      45.72         20  
                  21.94       45.72 (23.78)                                        
  4 Liu, Justin         SO MIT                    45.86      45.97         18.5
                  21.86       45.97 (24.11)                                        
  4 Sison, Emilio       JR MIT                    45.74      45.97         18.5
                  21.98       45.97 (23.99)                                        
  6 Roch, Daniel        SO Wheaton MA             46.34      46.22         17  
                  21.98       46.22 (24.24)                                        
  7 Chen, Kyri          FR MIT                    46.31      46.27         16  
                  22.54       46.27 (23.73)                                        
  8 Feller, John        SO Coast Guard            46.79      46.50         15  
                  22.47       46.50 (24.03)                                        
  9 Baginski, Nicholas  FR MIT                    46.30      46.65         14  
                  22.36       46.65 (24.29)                                        
 10 Huynh, Aaron           BABC                   46.68      46.83         13  
                  22.54       46.83 (24.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Besch, Tucker       SO Wpi Engineers          47.47      46.72         11  
                  22.51       46.72 (24.21)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Daniel     SO Coast Guard            46.89      46.93          9  
                  22.20       46.93 (24.73)                                        
 13 Dibbayawan, Lachla     BABC                   47.70      47.24          8  
                  22.49       47.24 (24.75)                                        
 14 Dominick, Tyler     SO Coast Guard            47.08      47.28          7  
                  22.65       47.28 (24.63)                                        
 15 Barrett, Craig      SR Wpi Engineers          47.51      47.34          6  
                  22.48       47.34 (24.86)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP         SR Wpi Engineers          47.06      47.42          5  
                  22.43       47.42 (24.99)                                        
 17 McDonald, Tim       SO Wpi Engineers          47.62      47.49          4  
                  22.91       47.49 (24.58)                                        
 18 Sposato, Timmer     SR Wheaton MA             47.26      47.55          3  
                  22.82       47.55 (24.73)                                        
 19 Pompay, John        JR Coast Guard            47.45      47.61          2  
                  22.59       47.61 (25.02)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sean      SO Springfield            47.89      47.71          1  
                  23.17       47.71 (24.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Williams, Sidney    FR Wpi Engineers          47.93                   
 22 Esquivel, Roberto   SR Wpi Engineers          48.40                   
 23 Wellmann, Joe       FR BABC                   48.86                   
 24 Giberti, Jonathan   JR Wheaton MA             49.09                   
 25 Forsythe, Daniel    FR Springfield            49.43                   
 26 McIntyre, Brennan   FR Wheaton MA             49.87                   
 27 Stone, Jack         FR Coast Guard            50.26                   
 28 Winter, Matthew     FR Springfield            50.29                   
 29 Morano, Tylar       SO Springfield            50.40                   
 30 Schrama, Dylan      SR Clark                  52.48                   
 31 Liscord, Noah       SR Clark                  52.55                   
 32 Torres, Carlos      SO Springfield            54.63                   
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov                                    
                43.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                44.88  IN 2018 Invited Time
                45.33  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel        JR MIT                    44.26      45.59 q      
                  21.63       45.59 (23.96)                                        
  2 Sison, Emilio             JR MIT                    45.85      45.74 q      
                  21.77       45.74 (23.97)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Joseph         JR Coast Guard            46.86      45.84 q      
                  21.86       45.84 (23.98)                                        
  4 Liu, Justin               SO MIT                    45.43      45.86 q      
                  21.98       45.86 (23.88)                                        
  5 Ellison, Alex             FR MIT                    46.67      46.20 q      
                  22.36       46.20 (23.84)                                        
  6 Baginski, Nicholas        FR MIT                    45.49      46.30 q      
                  21.89       46.30 (24.41)                                        
  7 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                    46.33      46.31 q      
                  22.26       46.31 (24.05)                                        
  8 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA             47.91      46.34 q      
                  22.30       46.34 (24.04)                                        
  9 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   47.19      46.68 q      
                  22.69       46.68 (23.99)                                        
 10 Feller, John              SO Coast Guard            47.91      46.79 q      
                  22.77       46.79 (24.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jenkins, Daniel           SO Coast Guard            48.82      46.89 q      
                  22.23       46.89 (24.66)                                        
 12 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          47.35      47.06 q      
                  22.40       47.06 (24.66)                                        
 13 Dominick, Tyler           SO Coast Guard            48.67      47.08 q      
                  22.00       47.08 (25.08)                                        
 14 Sposato, Timmer           SR Wheaton MA             49.38      47.26 q      
                  22.72       47.26 (24.54)                                        
 15 Pompay, John              JR Coast Guard            48.34      47.45 q      
                  22.58       47.45 (24.87)                                        
 16 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          48.57      47.47 q      
                  22.95       47.47 (24.52)                                        
 17 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          47.56      47.51 q      
                  22.52       47.51 (24.99)                                        
 18 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          49.18      47.62 q      
                  22.93       47.62 (24.69)                                        
 19 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   49.17      47.70 q      
                  23.01       47.70 (24.69)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sean            SO Springfield            49.25      47.89 q      
                  23.06       47.89 (24.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          48.19      47.93        
                  22.74       47.93 (25.19)                                        
 22 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers          49.20      48.40        
                  23.30       48.40 (25.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wellmann, Joe             FR BABC                   50.34      48.86        
                  23.57       48.86 (25.29)                                        
 24 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA             50.41      49.09        
                  23.47       49.09 (25.62)                                        
 25 Forsythe, Daniel          FR Springfield            50.70      49.43        
                  23.75       49.43 (25.68)                                        
 26 McIntyre, Brennan         FR Wheaton MA             50.94      49.87        
                  23.48       49.87 (26.39)                                        
 27 Stone, Jack               FR Coast Guard            49.49      50.26        
                  23.70       50.26 (26.56)                                        
 28 Winter, Matthew           FR Springfield            50.35      50.29        
                  24.23       50.29 (26.06)                                        
 29 Morano, Tylar             SO Springfield            51.11      50.40        
                  24.00       50.40 (26.40)                                        
 30 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  52.55      52.48        
                  24.69       52.48 (27.79)                                        
 31 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  55.26      52.55        
                  25.09       52.55 (27.46)                                        
 32 Torres, Carlos            SO Springfield            54.11      54.63        
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
 Pool Record: ! 2:06.20      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:12.91  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:21.68  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:21.91  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Sara      SO MIT                  2:23.64    2:21.61 IN      24  
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:44.69 (36.93)     2:21.61 (36.92)
  2 Paione, Olivia      SR Springfield          2:22.96    2:23.57         21  
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:44.92 (37.15)     2:23.57 (38.65)
  3 Kean, Erin          JR Wheaton MA           2:29.69    2:26.38         20  
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:47.08 (37.32)     2:26.38 (39.30)
  4 Gonik, Julia        FR MIT                  2:27.81    2:26.73         19  
                  32.46     1:09.34 (36.88)     1:47.56 (38.22)     2:26.73 (39.17)
  5 Rice, Rowan         SR Wheaton MA           2:29.62    2:27.64         18  
                  33.18     1:09.97 (36.79)     1:48.57 (38.60)     2:27.64 (39.07)
  6 Ripp, Izzy          SO Springfield          2:28.13    2:29.13         17  
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)     1:49.82 (38.74)     2:29.13 (39.31)
  7 Sykes, Molly        FR Wpi Engineers        2:32.00    2:30.49         16  
                  33.46     1:11.60 (38.14)     1:50.94 (39.34)     2:30.49 (39.55)
  8 Swett, Shelvey      SO Wpi Engineers        2:30.32    2:30.76         15  
                  33.32     1:11.26 (37.94)     1:50.29 (39.03)     2:30.76 (40.47)
  9 Bernardy, Elizabet  JR Wheaton MA           2:29.57    2:31.80         14  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)     1:50.94 (39.31)     2:31.80 (40.86)
 10 Genther, Caroline   SO Wheaton MA           2:28.25    2:32.64         13  
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)     1:52.64 (40.07)     2:32.64 (40.00)
B - Final
 11 McKenzie, Amelia    JR Springfield          2:32.05    2:30.59         11  
                  34.11     1:12.93 (38.82)     1:51.65 (38.72)     2:30.59 (38.94)
 12 Demoine, Lizzy         BABC                 2:33.73    2:31.39          9  
                  33.69     1:11.23 (37.54)     1:50.59 (39.36)     2:31.39 (40.80)
 13 Edwardson, Emma     JR Wpi Engineers        2:33.94    2:32.56          8  
                  33.42     1:11.69 (38.27)     1:52.07 (40.38)     2:32.56 (40.49)
 14 Silsby, Molly       SO Wpi Engineers        2:34.89    2:32.68          7  
                  32.59     1:10.94 (38.35)     1:51.55 (40.61)     2:32.68 (41.13)
 15 Harrigan, Margaret  SO Wellesley            2:34.54    2:33.06          6  
                  34.55     1:13.32 (38.77)     1:53.25 (39.93)     2:33.06 (39.81)
 16 Martin, Kelly       SR Wpi Engineers        2:35.15    2:34.55          5  
                  34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)     1:53.49 (39.97)     2:34.55 (41.06)
 17 Nesmith, Elisabeth  FR Smith College        2:36.35    2:35.35          4  
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)     1:54.06 (40.18)     2:35.35 (41.29)
 18 Bronstone, Grace    FR Wellesley            2:34.75    2:35.45          3  
                  34.18     1:13.34 (39.16)     1:53.58 (40.24)     2:35.45 (41.87)
 19 Apostolico, Kayla   JR Coast Guard          2:37.29    2:37.43          2  
                  35.43     1:14.99 (39.56)     1:55.83 (40.84)     2:37.43 (41.60)
 20 Taniguchi, Junko    SO Smith College        2:37.80    2:38.22          1  
                  35.60     1:15.25 (39.65)     1:56.51 (41.26)     2:38.22 (41.71)
Preliminaries
 21 Morello, Rachel     JR Coast Guard          2:37.86                   
 22 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        2:38.04                   
 23 Siewert, Mira       SR Clark                2:38.63                   
 24 Gladstone, Sarah    JR Wellesley            2:38.74                   
 25 Corr, Adrienne      FR Mount Holyoke        2:38.75                   
 26 Chiou, Allie        FR Wellesley            2:40.66                   
 26 Wu, Jessica         SO Wellesley            2:40.66                   
 28 Macedo, Sydney      FR Clark                2:42.27                   
 29 McLean, Olivia      FR Springfield          2:42.34                   
 30 Magee, Emma         SR Wellesley            2:42.79                   
 31 Vleck, Sydney       FR MIT                  2:43.69                   
 32 Daskalakis, Caroli     BABC                 2:43.70                   
 33 Tarbrake, Grace     SO Coast Guard          2:47.10                   
 34 Burkett, Natalie    JR Mount Holyoke        2:49.71                   
 35 Picard, Gabrielle   FR Mount Holyoke        2:53.18                   
 36 Kuntz, Jane         SR Smith College        2:58.03                   
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 2:16.12      2/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
 Pool Record: ! 2:06.20      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:12.91  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:21.68  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:21.91  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paione, Olivia            SR Springfield          2:25.57    2:22.96 q      
                  33.28     1:09.47 (36.19)     1:46.07 (36.60)     2:22.96 (36.89)
  2 Nicholas, Sara            SO MIT                  2:22.25    2:23.64 q      
                  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)     1:46.23 (37.46)     2:23.64 (37.41)
  3 Gonik, Julia              FR MIT                  2:26.72    2:27.81 q      
                  33.22     1:10.69 (37.47)     1:49.02 (38.33)     2:27.81 (38.79)
  4 Ripp, Izzy                SO Springfield          2:34.48    2:28.13 q      
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:49.50 (38.58)     2:28.13 (38.63)
  5 Genther, Caroline         SO Wheaton MA           2:32.61    2:28.25 q      
                  33.58     1:11.23 (37.65)     1:50.05 (38.82)     2:28.25 (38.20)
  6 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA           2:33.90    2:29.57 q      
                  33.48     1:11.86 (38.38)     1:50.39 (38.53)     2:29.57 (39.18)
  7 Rice, Rowan               SR Wheaton MA           2:34.41    2:29.62 q      
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)     1:50.32 (39.09)     2:29.62 (39.30)
  8 Kean, Erin                JR Wheaton MA           2:28.97    2:29.69 q      
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)     1:49.43 (39.29)     2:29.69 (40.26)
  9 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.01    2:30.32 q      
                  33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)     1:49.88 (38.84)     2:30.32 (40.44)
 10 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:28.67    2:32.00 q      
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)     1:51.86 (39.95)     2:32.00 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Amelia          JR Springfield          2:33.10    2:32.05 q      
                  33.14     1:11.14 (38.00)     1:51.78 (40.64)     2:32.05 (40.27)
 12 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 2:33.88    2:33.73 q      
                  33.51     1:11.72 (38.21)     1:51.59 (39.87)     2:33.73 (42.14)
 13 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        2:34.26    2:33.94 q      
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)     1:52.52 (40.39)     2:33.94 (41.42)
 14 Harrigan, Margaret        SO Wellesley            2:46.20    2:34.54 q      
                  35.40     1:14.40 (39.00)     1:54.46 (40.06)     2:34.54 (40.08)
 15 Bronstone, Grace          FR Wellesley            2:40.02    2:34.75 q      
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)     1:53.63 (40.38)     2:34.75 (41.12)
 16 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.65    2:34.89 q      
                  32.64     1:11.30 (38.66)     1:52.66 (41.36)     2:34.89 (42.23)
 17 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:40.25    2:35.15 q      
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:53.28 (39.78)     2:35.15 (41.87)
 18 Nesmith, Elisabeth        FR Smith College        2:40.70    2:36.35 q      
                  34.37     1:14.81 (40.44)     1:55.51 (40.70)     2:36.35 (40.84)
 19 Apostolico, Kayla         JR Coast Guard          2:42.55    2:37.29 q      
                  35.43     1:14.72 (39.29)     1:55.54 (40.82)     2:37.29 (41.75)
 20 Taniguchi, Junko          SO Smith College        2:39.83    2:37.80 q      
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)     1:55.76 (41.23)     2:37.80 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morello, Rachel           JR Coast Guard          2:42.14    2:37.86        
                  35.11     1:14.71 (39.60)     1:55.75 (41.04)     2:37.86 (42.11)
 22 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:35.60    2:38.04        
                  34.26     1:13.86 (39.60)     1:55.71 (41.85)     2:38.04 (42.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                2:43.00    2:38.63        
                  35.09     1:16.25 (41.16)     1:57.11 (40.86)     2:38.63 (41.52)
 24 Gladstone, Sarah          JR Wellesley            2:42.26    2:38.74        
                  34.90     1:14.92 (40.02)     1:56.80 (41.88)     2:38.74 (41.94)
 25 Corr, Adrienne            FR Mount Holyoke        2:42.39    2:38.75        
                  36.30     1:15.05 (38.75)     1:56.22 (41.17)     2:38.75 (42.53)
 26 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley            2:41.95    2:40.66        
                  35.89     1:17.04 (41.15)     1:59.26 (42.22)     2:40.66 (41.40)
 26 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley            2:37.94    2:40.66        
                  35.03     1:14.96 (39.93)     1:57.25 (42.29)     2:40.66 (43.41)
 28 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                2:51.90    2:42.27        
                  35.09     1:16.97 (41.88)     1:59.80 (42.83)     2:42.27 (42.47)
 29 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield          2:48.61    2:42.34        
                  36.77     1:17.69 (40.92)     1:59.65 (41.96)     2:42.34 (42.69)
 30 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley            2:49.59    2:42.79        
                  34.87     1:16.45 (41.58)     1:58.75 (42.30)     2:42.79 (44.04)
 31 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                  2:32.11    2:43.69        
                  34.25     1:13.98 (39.73)     1:57.88 (43.90)     2:43.69 (45.81)
 32 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 2:43.64    2:43.70        
                  36.53     1:17.68 (41.15)     1:59.97 (42.29)     2:43.70 (43.73)
 33 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Coast Guard          2:46.40    2:47.10        
                  37.62     1:19.36 (41.74)     2:02.83 (43.47)     2:47.10 (44.27)
 34 Burkett, Natalie          JR Mount Holyoke        2:52.61    2:49.71        
                  37.08     1:19.53 (42.45)     2:04.03 (44.50)     2:49.71 (45.68)
 35 Picard, Gabrielle         FR Mount Holyoke        2:52.34    2:53.18        
                  36.53     1:18.53 (42.00)     2:04.71 (46.18)     2:53.18 (48.47)
 36 Kuntz, Jane               SR Smith College        2:55.00    2:58.03        
                  36.87     1:20.80 (43.93)     2:08.15 (47.35)     2:58.03 (49.88)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.65        2018 B. McKenzie, MIT                           
        MEET: M 2:00.88        2018 E. Fuhs, USCGA                             
 Pool Record: ! 1:58.77      2/2018 L. Cardenas                                
                1:53.85  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.55  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:04.80  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhs, Eric          SO Coast Guard          2:02.34    2:01.90 IN      24  
                  27.34       58.04 (30.70)     1:29.92 (31.88)     2:01.90 (31.98)
  2 Ren, Jordan         FR MIT                  2:08.19    2:03.32 B       21  
                  27.68       58.98 (31.30)     1:30.78 (31.80)     2:03.32 (32.54)
  3 McKenzie, Brandon   SR MIT                  2:06.68    2:03.36 B       20  
                  27.47       59.05 (31.58)     1:31.15 (32.10)     2:03.36 (32.21)
  4 Chen, Dave          JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.73    2:05.56         19  
                  27.40       59.17 (31.77)     1:32.63 (33.46)     2:05.56 (32.93)
  5 Sodemann, Chasse    SR Coast Guard          2:08.86    2:06.15         18  
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)     1:35.99 (33.97)     2:06.15 (30.16)
  6 Yue, Brandon        FR MIT                  2:06.81    2:07.03         17  
                  28.32       59.80 (31.48)     1:32.54 (32.74)     2:07.03 (34.49)
  7 Matthews, Richard   FR Wheaton MA           2:09.34    2:08.15         16  
                  28.17     1:00.03 (31.86)     1:33.32 (33.29)     2:08.15 (34.83)
  8 Denbow, Zach        SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.01    2:09.04         15  
                  27.93     1:00.34 (32.41)     1:33.87 (33.53)     2:09.04 (35.17)
  9 McCann, Emmett      SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.95    2:10.98         14  
                  28.90     1:01.76 (32.86)     1:36.13 (34.37)     2:10.98 (34.85)
 -- Fenster, Colin      SR Coast Guard          2:09.27         DQ        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)     1:35.12 (32.99)          DQ (33.01)
B - Final
 11 Allo, Michael       SO Springfield          2:12.77    2:12.43         11  
                  29.97     1:03.54 (33.57)     1:37.98 (34.44)     2:12.43 (34.45)
 12 Soares, Anthony     SO Springfield          2:19.90    2:14.69          9  
                  30.58     1:04.54 (33.96)     1:39.31 (34.77)     2:14.69 (35.38)
 13 Halstead, Austin    FR Wheaton MA           2:19.03    2:17.48          8  
                  30.29     1:04.65 (34.36)     1:40.27 (35.62)     2:17.48 (37.21)
 14 Jeong, BK           FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.54    2:18.53          7  
                  30.27     1:04.52 (34.25)     1:40.91 (36.39)     2:18.53 (37.62)
 15 Sakoff, Nick        SO Clark                2:20.11    2:19.04          6  
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)     1:41.35 (36.95)     2:19.04 (37.69)
 16 Vogt, Chett         FR Wheaton MA           2:25.97    2:23.73          5  
                  31.66     1:08.65 (36.99)     1:47.18 (38.53)     2:23.73 (36.55)
 17 Shafer, Brandon     JR Clark                2:28.46    2:28.00          4  
                  32.66     1:09.66 (37.00)     1:48.44 (38.78)     2:28.00 (39.56)
 18 Almeda, Aaron       FR Springfield          2:35.32    2:30.26          3  
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)     1:49.71 (39.15)     2:30.26 (40.55)
 19 Edwards, Victor     FR Wheaton MA           2:39.15    2:38.46          2  
                  34.59     1:14.02 (39.43)     1:55.50 (41.48)     2:38.46 (42.96)
 -- Drallios, Konstant  SO Clark                2:14.40         DQ        
                  30.06     1:04.29 (34.23)     1:38.64 (34.35)          DQ (34.61)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.65        2018 B. McKenzie, MIT                           
        MEET: M 2:00.88        2018 E. Fuhs, USCGA                             
 Pool Record: ! 1:58.77      2/2018 L. Cardenas                                
                1:53.85  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:02.55  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:04.80  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuhs, Eric                SO Coast Guard          2:06.06    2:02.34 qIN    
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)     1:29.78 (31.71)     2:02.34 (32.56)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon         SR MIT                  2:02.16    2:06.68 q      
                  27.84     1:00.10 (32.26)     1:33.51 (33.41)     2:06.68 (33.17)
  3 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.89    2:06.73 q      
                  27.94       59.93 (31.99)     1:33.83 (33.90)     2:06.73 (32.90)
  4 Yue, Brandon              FR MIT                  2:05.30    2:06.81 q      
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)     1:32.66 (32.65)     2:06.81 (34.15)
  5 Ren, Jordan               FR MIT                  2:02.58    2:08.19 q      
                  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)     1:33.62 (33.53)     2:08.19 (34.57)
  6 Sodemann, Chasse          SR Coast Guard          2:15.79    2:08.86 q      
                  30.30     1:04.20 (33.90)     1:38.29 (34.09)     2:08.86 (30.57)
  7 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.41    2:09.01 q      
                  28.68     1:01.89 (33.21)     1:35.71 (33.82)     2:09.01 (33.30)
  8 Fenster, Colin            SR Coast Guard          2:16.50    2:09.27 q      
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)     1:36.08 (33.30)     2:09.27 (33.19)
  9 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA           2:20.33    2:09.34 q      
                  29.12     1:01.86 (32.74)     1:35.54 (33.68)     2:09.34 (33.80)
 10 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        2:11.85    2:11.95 q      
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)     1:36.74 (34.57)     2:11.95 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allo, Michael             SO Springfield          2:13.10    2:12.77 q      
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)     1:37.04 (34.37)     2:12.77 (35.73)
 12 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                2:23.42    2:14.40 q      
                  30.15     1:04.39 (34.24)     1:39.59 (35.20)     2:14.40 (34.81)
 13 Halstead, Austin          FR Wheaton MA           2:25.06    2:19.03 q      
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:41.18 (36.30)     2:19.03 (37.85)
 14 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.29    2:19.54 q      
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:42.69 (36.47)     2:19.54 (36.85)
 15 Soares, Anthony           SO Springfield          2:13.87    2:19.90 q      
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.90 (36.89)
 16 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:30.51    2:20.11 q      
                  30.43     1:05.26 (34.83)     1:42.69 (37.43)     2:20.11 (37.42)
 17 Vogt, Chett               FR Wheaton MA           2:33.20    2:25.97 q      
                  30.62     1:06.96 (36.34)     1:46.18 (39.22)     2:25.97 (39.79)
 18 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                2:35.10    2:28.46 q      
                  32.47     1:09.89 (37.42)     1:48.72 (38.83)     2:28.46 (39.74)
 19 Almeda, Aaron             FR Springfield          2:35.40    2:35.32 q      
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)     1:52.20 (41.35)     2:35.32 (43.12)
 20 Edwards, Victor           FR Wheaton MA           2:45.52    2:39.15 q      
                  34.39     1:13.74 (39.35)     1:55.34 (41.60)     2:39.15 (43.81)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.66        2018 K. Allen, MIT                              
        MEET: M 2:00.81        2018 K. Allen, MIT                              
 Pool Record: ! 1:59.03     12/2013 J. Marrkand                                
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.11  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:05.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Kailey       SO MIT                  2:05.97    2:04.26 IN      24  
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:31.82 (32.77)     2:04.26 (32.44)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah    SO MIT                  2:04.46    2:08.32         21  
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)     1:30.72 (32.47)     2:08.32 (37.60)
  3 Mitchell, Quinn     SR Clark                2:12.32    2:10.01         20  
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:36.73 (34.21)     2:10.01 (33.28)
  4 Fuller, Ashley      FR Coast Guard          2:13.09    2:10.11         19  
                  29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)     1:36.42 (34.00)     2:10.11 (33.69)
  5 Marzinsky, Cece     SR Coast Guard          2:09.65    2:10.69         18  
                  28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)     1:34.77 (33.46)     2:10.69 (35.92)
  6 Clemente, Jillian   JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.58    2:11.41         17  
                  28.94     1:01.55 (32.61)     1:36.16 (34.61)     2:11.41 (35.25)
  7 Crowley, Maddie     FR Springfield          2:12.06    2:11.81         16  
                  29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:37.38 (34.36)     2:11.81 (34.43)
  8 Savoie, Hannah      FR Springfield          2:11.45    2:11.99         15  
                  29.46     1:02.65 (33.19)     1:36.99 (34.34)     2:11.99 (35.00)
  9 Harter, Rayna       FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.02    2:12.76         14  
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)     1:36.29 (35.06)     2:12.76 (36.47)
 10 Hoffner, Danielle   JR Springfield          2:13.30    2:14.22         13  
                  30.24     1:03.85 (33.61)     1:38.29 (34.44)     2:14.22 (35.93)
B - Final
 11 Matsco, Anna        JR Wpi Engineers        2:13.53    2:11.60         11  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:36.45 (34.26)     2:11.60 (35.15)
 12 Feng, Jessie        SR Wellesley            2:13.81    2:12.28          9  
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)     1:35.79 (33.56)     2:12.28 (36.49)
 13 Longley, Lauren     SR Springfield          2:13.96    2:12.99          8  
                  29.69     1:03.10 (33.41)     1:37.57 (34.47)     2:12.99 (35.42)
 14 Zhang, Kara         FR MIT                  2:14.41    2:13.59          7  
                  29.73     1:03.59 (33.86)     1:38.88 (35.29)     2:13.59 (34.71)
 15 MacDonald, Sarah    FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.48    2:15.52          6  
                  30.01     1:04.19 (34.18)     1:40.17 (35.98)     2:15.52 (35.35)
 16 Haley, Maggie       JR Wellesley            2:15.25    2:15.94          5  
                  30.55     1:04.51 (33.96)     1:39.72 (35.21)     2:15.94 (36.22)
 17 Zhang, Chelsea      FR MIT                  2:14.24    2:16.02          4  
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:37.77 (34.81)     2:16.02 (38.25)
 18 Stoyanova, Desi     SR Smith College        2:15.74    2:16.68          3  
                  30.23     1:04.09 (33.86)     1:39.88 (35.79)     2:16.68 (36.80)
 19 Iizuka, Karen       SO Wheaton MA           2:16.27    2:16.75          2  
                  30.29     1:05.52 (35.23)     1:40.72 (35.20)     2:16.75 (36.03)
 20 DeMaio, Sarah       FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.04    2:22.47          1  
                  30.75     1:06.42 (35.67)     1:44.16 (37.74)     2:22.47 (38.31)
Preliminaries
 21 Falder, Ali         SO Clark                2:17.41                   
 22 Brown, Naomi        SO Mount Holyoke        2:18.85                   
 23 Bliss, Ashton       SO Mount Holyoke        2:19.13                   
 24 Hatzikos, Sophia    JR Wheaton MA           2:19.80                   
 25 Mason, Julie        FR Wellesley            2:20.82                   
 26 Brinkman, Clare     FR Coast Guard          2:22.77                   
 27 Carson, Jacie       SR Clark                2:25.77                   
 28 Yuan, Katarina      SO Smith College        2:43.96                   
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:00.66        2018 K. Allen, MIT                              
        MEET: M 2:00.81        2018 K. Allen, MIT                              
 Pool Record: ! 1:59.03     12/2013 J. Marrkand                                
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.11  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:05.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Hannah          SO MIT                  2:04.57    2:04.46 qIN    
                  27.52       58.56 (31.04)     1:30.97 (32.41)     2:04.46 (33.49)
  2 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                  2:06.02    2:05.97 q      
                  28.29     1:00.61 (32.32)     1:33.09 (32.48)     2:05.97 (32.88)
  3 Marzinsky, Cece           SR Coast Guard          2:10.74    2:09.65 q      
                  28.76     1:00.95 (32.19)     1:34.62 (33.67)     2:09.65 (35.03)
  4 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.69    2:10.02 q      
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:35.92 (33.79)     2:10.02 (34.10)
  5 Savoie, Hannah            FR Springfield          2:17.51    2:11.45 q      
                  29.91     1:02.89 (32.98)     1:36.62 (33.73)     2:11.45 (34.83)
  6 Crowley, Maddie           FR Springfield          2:16.36    2:12.06 q      
                  29.56     1:03.13 (33.57)     1:37.39 (34.26)     2:12.06 (34.67)
  7 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                2:20.83    2:12.32 q      
                  29.83     1:04.28 (34.45)     1:38.69 (34.41)     2:12.32 (33.63)
  8 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:13.39    2:12.58 q      
                  28.83     1:01.49 (32.66)     1:35.63 (34.14)     2:12.58 (36.95)
  9 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard          2:12.89    2:13.09 q      
                  28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)     1:36.53 (35.25)     2:13.09 (36.56)
 10 Hoffner, Danielle         JR Springfield          2:16.21    2:13.30 q      
                  30.68     1:04.03 (33.35)     1:38.29 (34.26)     2:13.30 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.49    2:13.53 q      
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)     1:38.20 (35.01)     2:13.53 (35.33)
 12 Feng, Jessie              SR Wellesley            2:14.52    2:13.81 q      
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)     1:36.55 (33.95)     2:13.81 (37.26)
 13 Longley, Lauren           SR Springfield          2:14.96    2:13.96 q      
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)     1:38.40 (35.07)     2:13.96 (35.56)
 14 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                  2:11.63    2:14.24 q      
                  29.71     1:02.83 (33.12)     1:37.86 (35.03)     2:14.24 (36.38)
 15 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                  2:13.84    2:14.41 q      
                  29.50     1:03.39 (33.89)     1:38.32 (34.93)     2:14.41 (36.09)
 16 Haley, Maggie             JR Wellesley            2:17.34    2:15.25 q      
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:38.14 (34.39)     2:15.25 (37.11)
 17 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College        2:18.61    2:15.74 q      
                  30.37     1:03.96 (33.59)     1:39.02 (35.06)     2:15.74 (36.72)
 18 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA           2:17.36    2:16.27 q      
                  29.79     1:03.36 (33.57)     1:39.45 (36.09)     2:16.27 (36.82)
 19 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:20.55    2:16.48 q      
                  29.51     1:04.25 (34.74)     1:40.45 (36.20)     2:16.48 (36.03)
 20 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.12    2:17.04 q      
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)     1:41.10 (36.85)     2:17.04 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                2:23.38    2:17.41        
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:39.21 (35.19)     2:17.41 (38.20)
 22 Brown, Naomi              SO Mount Holyoke        2:24.69    2:18.85        
                  29.43     1:03.79 (34.36)     1:40.82 (37.03)     2:18.85 (38.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bliss, Ashton             SO Mount Holyoke        2:23.69    2:19.13        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)     1:43.08 (36.66)     2:19.13 (36.05)
 24 Hatzikos, Sophia          JR Wheaton MA           2:22.22    2:19.80        
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)     1:39.30 (36.15)     2:19.80 (40.50)
 25 Mason, Julie              FR Wellesley            2:21.45    2:20.82        
                  29.67     1:04.26 (34.59)     1:41.95 (37.69)     2:20.82 (38.87)
 26 Brinkman, Clare           FR Coast Guard          2:22.98    2:22.77        
                  30.49     1:05.71 (35.22)     1:42.93 (37.22)     2:22.77 (39.84)
 27 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                2:38.61    2:25.77        
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:47.16 (37.85)     2:25.77 (38.61)
 28 Yuan, Katarina            SO Smith College        2:45.15    2:43.96        
                  35.04     1:14.91 (39.87)     1:58.50 (43.59)     2:43.96 (45.46)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:45.69        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.05        2018 T. Kralj, MIT                              
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
                1:45.59  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.30  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       JR MIT                  1:49.76    1:48.72 IN      24  
                  24.46       51.42 (26.96)     1:20.10 (28.68)     1:48.72 (28.62)
  2 He, David           FR MIT                  1:52.31    1:50.54 B       21  
                  24.96       52.83 (27.87)     1:21.65 (28.82)     1:50.54 (28.89)
  3 Sweeney, Connor     SO MIT                  1:53.94    1:50.72 B       20  
                  24.24       52.66 (28.42)     1:21.62 (28.96)     1:50.72 (29.10)
  4 Shriner, Matthew    SO Wpi Engineers        1:52.02    1:52.09         19  
                  25.14       53.38 (28.24)     1:22.26 (28.88)     1:52.09 (29.83)
  5 Jensen, Erik        FR Springfield          1:53.74    1:52.66         18  
                  25.43       54.25 (28.82)     1:23.40 (29.15)     1:52.66 (29.26)
  6 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                 1:53.90    1:52.81         17  
                  25.45       54.34 (28.89)     1:23.86 (29.52)     1:52.81 (28.95)
  7 Lower, Christian    FR Coast Guard          1:53.61    1:53.28         15.5
                  25.54       54.46 (28.92)     1:23.33 (28.87)     1:53.28 (29.95)
  7 Woicik, Matt        JR MIT                  1:53.83    1:53.28         15.5
                  25.40       53.70 (28.30)     1:23.19 (29.49)     1:53.28 (30.09)
  9 Fang, Kevin         SO MIT                  1:52.52    1:53.59         14  
                  25.12       53.90 (28.78)     1:23.21 (29.31)     1:53.59 (30.38)
 10 McCall, Maximilian  JR Coast Guard          1:55.34    1:55.77         13  
                  25.26       53.99 (28.73)     1:23.89 (29.90)     1:55.77 (31.88)
B - Final
 11 Kralj, Tim          JR MIT                  1:57.12    1:54.28         11  
                  24.81       54.06 (29.25)     1:23.97 (29.91)     1:54.28 (30.31)
 12 Perry, Jackson      SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.50    1:54.82          9  
                  24.98       54.28 (29.30)     1:24.92 (30.64)     1:54.82 (29.90)
 13 Yoo, Ethan             BABC                 1:58.07    1:55.98          8  
                  25.14       53.46 (28.32)     1:23.39 (29.93)     1:55.98 (32.59)
 14 Gibson, Owen        JR Coast Guard          1:55.97    1:56.14          7  
                  26.08       55.29 (29.21)     1:25.13 (29.84)     1:56.14 (31.01)
 15 Shenk, Connor       FR Coast Guard          1:58.35    1:56.39          6  
                  25.40       54.61 (29.21)     1:24.89 (30.28)     1:56.39 (31.50)
 16 Axelsson, Mike      SO Coast Guard          1:56.52    1:56.52          5  
                  25.20       54.30 (29.10)     1:24.60 (30.30)     1:56.52 (31.92)
 17 Silva, Kevin        SR Wheaton MA           1:56.63    1:57.37          4  
                  25.50       54.83 (29.33)     1:25.89 (31.06)     1:57.37 (31.48)
 18 Steward, Eli        FR Wheaton MA           1:58.14    1:57.55          3  
                  26.07       55.90 (29.83)     1:27.05 (31.15)     1:57.55 (30.50)
 19 Buda, Henry         FR Wpi Engineers        1:58.73    1:58.87          2  
                  25.76       55.92 (30.16)     1:27.63 (31.71)     1:58.87 (31.24)
 20 McCarthy, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.44    1:59.89          1  
                  26.72       56.72 (30.00)     1:27.36 (30.64)     1:59.89 (32.53)
Preliminaries
 21 Asuncion-Duong, Ai     BABC                 2:01.88                   
 22 Ortega, Julian      SR Clark                2:04.46                   
 23 Broderick, Dan      FR Clark                2:06.51                   
 24 Corrada, Carlos     FR Wheaton MA           2:07.07                   
 25 Cerny, Mike            BABC                 2:12.64                   
 26 Spilotis, Demetri   JR Wheaton MA           2:16.66                   
 27 Brody, Sam          SR Clark                2:17.94                   
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:45.69        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.05        2018 T. Kralj, MIT                              
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
                1:45.59  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.30  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                  1:48.26    1:49.76 qB     
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)     1:20.93 (28.76)     1:49.76 (28.83)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:54.00    1:52.02 q      
                  24.77       52.96 (28.19)     1:22.08 (29.12)     1:52.02 (29.94)
  3 He, David                 FR MIT                  1:50.59    1:52.31 q      
                  24.85       52.51 (27.66)     1:21.45 (28.94)     1:52.31 (30.86)
  4 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                  1:52.75    1:52.52 q      
                  25.44       54.88 (29.44)     1:23.79 (28.91)     1:52.52 (28.73)
  5 Lower, Christian          FR Coast Guard          1:54.74    1:53.61 q      
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:23.00 (29.06)     1:53.61 (30.61)
  6 Jensen, Erik              FR Springfield          1:54.33    1:53.74 q      
                  25.54       54.41 (28.87)     1:23.88 (29.47)     1:53.74 (29.86)
  7 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                  1:53.26    1:53.83 q      
                  25.21       53.94 (28.73)     1:23.79 (29.85)     1:53.83 (30.04)
  8 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:56.36    1:53.90 q      
                  24.53       53.00 (28.47)     1:23.06 (30.06)     1:53.90 (30.84)
  9 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                  1:50.20    1:53.94 q      
                  24.72       52.90 (28.18)     1:22.38 (29.48)     1:53.94 (31.56)
 10 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard          2:00.81    1:55.34 q      
                  25.31       54.23 (28.92)     1:24.09 (29.86)     1:55.34 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.37    1:55.50 q      
                  24.87       53.91 (29.04)     1:23.75 (29.84)     1:55.50 (31.75)
 12 Gibson, Owen              JR Coast Guard          1:57.78    1:55.97 q      
                  25.61       54.11 (28.50)     1:24.12 (30.01)     1:55.97 (31.85)
 13 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard          2:01.05    1:56.52 q      
                  25.03       53.61 (28.58)     1:23.83 (30.22)     1:56.52 (32.69)
 14 Silva, Kevin              SR Wheaton MA           2:00.74    1:56.63 q      
                  25.12       54.30 (29.18)     1:24.74 (30.44)     1:56.63 (31.89)
 15 Kralj, Tim                JR MIT                  1:49.71    1:57.12 q      
                  25.43       55.31 (29.88)     1:25.79 (30.48)     1:57.12 (31.33)
 16 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:58.21    1:58.07 q      
                  26.49       56.48 (29.99)     1:27.53 (31.05)     1:58.07 (30.54)
 17 Steward, Eli              FR Wheaton MA           2:00.70    1:58.14 q      
                  25.48       54.86 (29.38)     1:25.51 (30.65)     1:58.14 (32.63)
 18 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard          1:58.27    1:58.35 q      
                  25.31       54.87 (29.56)     1:25.64 (30.77)     1:58.35 (32.71)
 19 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        2:02.79    1:58.73 q      
                  26.05       55.65 (29.60)     1:26.90 (31.25)     1:58.73 (31.83)
 20 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.43    2:01.44 q      
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:28.52 (31.42)     2:01.44 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:05.78    2:01.88        
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:28.69 (32.07)     2:01.88 (33.19)
 22 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:09.68    2:04.46        
                  26.50       56.27 (29.77)     1:28.09 (31.82)     2:04.46 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                2:10.67    2:06.51        
                  26.63       57.56 (30.93)     1:31.05 (33.49)     2:06.51 (35.46)
 24 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA           2:20.01    2:07.07        
                  27.70       58.92 (31.22)     1:32.31 (33.39)     2:07.07 (34.76)
 25 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                 2:14.80    2:12.64        
                  26.43       58.33 (31.90)     1:33.67 (35.34)     2:12.64 (38.97)
 26 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA           2:28.38    2:16.66        
                  27.57     1:01.69 (34.12)     1:38.51 (36.82)     2:16.66 (38.15)
 27 Brody, Sam                SR Clark                     NT    2:17.94        
                  30.30     1:04.89 (34.59)     1:41.13 (36.24)     2:17.94 (36.81)
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wen, Deborah        SO MIT                   506.10     525.05         24  
  2 Zhou, Blake         JR MIT                   483.70     510.50         21  
  3 Matranga, Morgan    SR MIT                   498.20     506.80         20  
  4 Skaza, Sierra       SR Springfield           499.25     488.25         19  
  5 Payne, Dolly        SR MIT                   420.35     473.60         18  
  6 Nemivant, Samantha  JR Mount Holyoke         461.35     472.25         17  
  7 Carey, Bailee       SO Springfield           439.10     463.85         16  
  8 Amoroso, Tessa         BABC                  412.60     418.50         15  
  9 Morrison, Maddy     JR Wheaton MA            422.35     414.05         14  
 10 Kolozsvari, Katie   SO Mount Holyoke         385.90     398.85         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Murphy, Kathryn     FR Mount Holyoke         364.80                    11  
 12 Noel, Julia         SO Wpi Engineers         339.85                     9  
 13 Henderson, Ingrid   SR Wellesley             320.60                     8  
 14 Roberts, Emma       FR Wellesley             304.35                     7  
 15 Chang, Hannah       FR Smith College         288.85                     6  
 16 Low, Lauren         SO Smith College         272.95                     5  
 17 Younoszai, Maya     SO Smith College         215.60                     4  
 18 Gilmartin, Anna     FR Clark                 213.60                     3  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 593.30        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Deborah              SO MIT                   819.80     506.10 q      
  2 Skaza, Sierra             SR Springfield           417.10     499.25 q      
  3 Matranga, Morgan          SR MIT                   750.00     498.20 q      
  4 Zhou, Blake               JR MIT                   882.65     483.70 q      
  5 Nemivant, Samantha        JR Mount Holyoke         461.25     461.35 q      
  6 Carey, Bailee             SO Springfield           396.84     439.10 q      
  7 Morrison, Maddy           JR Wheaton MA            434.15     422.35 q      
  8 Payne, Dolly              SR MIT                   715.80     420.35 q      
  9 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                  410.00     412.60 q      
 10 Kolozsvari, Katie         SO Mount Holyoke         415.95     385.90 q      
 11 Murphy, Kathryn           FR Mount Holyoke         387.30     364.80        
 12 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         347.99     339.85        
 13 Henderson, Ingrid         SR Wellesley             320.15     320.60        
 14 Roberts, Emma             FR Wellesley             276.35     304.35        
 15 Chang, Hannah             FR Smith College         278.30     288.85        
 16 Low, Lauren               SO Smith College         285.35     272.95        
 17 Younoszai, Maya           SO Smith College         197.70     215.60        
 18 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 174.05     213.60        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:26.62      3/2014 MIT                                        
                         Yang, Osmulski, Yeh, Rogers                       
        MEET: M 3:25.89        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Guo, Chen, Wu                            
 Pool Record: ! 3:22.55      2/2015 UNH                                        
                3:29.41  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:29.60  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:30.20    3:28.08 IN      48  
     1) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR           2) Rosado, Laura FR               
     3) Staszel, Lilia JR               4) Hagmaier, Shannon FR           
                  24.68       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.63 (25.07)     1:43.91 (52.35)
        2:08.51 (24.60)     2:36.33 (52.42)     3:00.71 (24.38)     3:28.08 (51.75)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:37.64    3:30.18         42  
     1) Durham-Young, Kristen SR        2) Fernandes, Hannah SO           
     3) McGuire, Josie FR               4) Passilla, Sarah SO             
                  25.30       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.72 (25.45)     1:45.82 (53.55)
        2:10.83 (25.01)     2:38.60 (52.78)     3:03.12 (24.52)     3:30.18 (51.58)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:36.80    3:32.77         40  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia FR           2) Lawler, Margaret JR            
     3) Daley, Caitlin JR               4) Dacorte, Lydia SO              
                  25.47       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.39 (25.40)     1:47.57 (54.58)
        2:13.03 (25.46)     2:41.69 (54.12)     3:06.00 (24.31)     3:32.77 (51.08)
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                      3:39.64    3:33.67         38  
     1) Peterson, Danielle JR           2) Wang, Peyton FR                
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           4) May, Hannah SO                 
                  25.96       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.42 (25.26)     1:47.73 (53.57)
        2:12.86 (25.13)     2:40.94 (53.21)     3:06.05 (25.11)     3:33.67 (52.73)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    3:38.17    3:34.86         36  
     1) Cordery, Haley SR               2) Moore, Grace FR                
     3) Ripp, Izzy SO                   4) Paione, Olivia SR              
                  26.27       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.75 (25.47)     1:47.69 (53.41)
        2:13.45 (25.76)     2:41.46 (53.77)     2:58.13 (16.67)     3:34.86 (53.40)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:39.46    3:36.32         34  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
     3) Wang, Carol JR                  4) Clemente, Jillian JR           
                  26.29       54.54 (54.54)     1:18.98 (24.44)     1:47.62 (53.08)
        2:14.06 (26.44)     2:42.54 (54.92)     3:08.23 (25.69)     3:36.32 (53.78)
  7 Babson College  'A'                         3:41.44    3:37.92         32  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Hu, Stella                      4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
                  25.74       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.54 (25.71)     1:48.16 (54.33)
        2:13.74 (25.58)     2:42.39 (54.23)     3:08.51 (26.12)     3:37.92 (55.53)
  8 Clark University  'A'                       3:55.14    3:39.83         30  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Cownie, Liz SO                 
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
                  26.46       55.21 (55.21)     1:21.30 (26.09)     1:50.82 (55.61)
        2:16.23 (25.41)     2:45.20 (54.38)     3:11.12 (25.92)     3:39.83 (54.63)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          3:52.50    3:43.31         28  
     1) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR           2) Stoyanova, Desi SR             
     3) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO           4) Crandall, Charlotte SO         
                  26.20       55.20 (55.20)     1:22.75 (27.55)     1:52.65 (57.45)
        2:18.50 (25.85)     2:48.34 (55.69)     3:14.23 (25.89)     3:43.31 (54.97)
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  3:55.64    3:51.02         26  
     1) Hicks, Riley SO                 2) Dunham, Courtney SO            
     3) Richmond, Caitlyn SO            4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  27.76       58.28 (58.28)     1:25.45 (27.17)     1:55.38 (57.10)
        2:22.20 (26.82)     2:54.21 (58.83)     3:20.71 (26.50)     3:51.02 (56.81)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:34.70    3:34.09         22  
     1) McGrath, Olivia SO              2) Zhang, Kara FR                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin FR          4) Burns, Delaney JR              
                  25.14       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.85 (25.53)     1:47.25 (53.93)
        2:12.91 (25.66)     2:40.93 (53.68)     3:06.28 (25.35)     3:34.09 (53.16)
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:46.55    3:37.69         18  
     1) Lombardi, Felicia SO            2) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
     3) Benson, Emily SO                4) McCulla, Christine SR          
                  26.11       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.45 (26.39)     1:49.87 (54.81)
        2:15.09 (25.22)     2:43.40 (53.53)     3:08.79 (25.39)     3:37.69 (54.29)
 13 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:50.50    3:39.70         16  
     1) Deubner, Chloe SO               2) Cole, Kathryn SR               
     3) Dransfield, Kate SR             4) Foley, Kayleigh FR             
                  26.22       54.61 (54.61)     1:20.12 (25.51)     1:49.94 (55.33)
        2:16.06 (26.12)     2:45.51 (55.57)     3:11.15 (25.64)     3:39.70 (54.19)
 14 Wellesley College  'B'                      3:43.57    3:40.23         14  
     1) Papagelis, Marisa FR            2) Wegner, Jessica FR             
     3) Harrigan, Margaret SO           4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
                  26.65       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.69 (25.56)     1:49.40 (53.27)
        2:15.46 (26.06)     2:44.28 (54.88)     3:10.23 (25.95)     3:40.23 (55.95)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:43.20    3:40.99         12  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           2) Nowak, Monika FR               
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  26.47       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.12 (26.33)     1:51.38 (55.59)
        2:17.41 (26.03)     2:46.35 (54.97)     3:11.90 (25.55)     3:40.99 (54.64)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    3:45.06    3:41.80         10  
     1) Forte, Monique JR               2) Longley, Lauren SR             
     3) McKenzie, Amelia JR             4) Magee, Bri SO                  
                  26.88       55.20 (55.20)     1:22.35 (27.15)     1:51.89 (56.69)
        2:18.39 (26.50)     2:47.31 (55.42)     3:12.94 (25.63)     3:41.80 (54.49)
 17 Babson College  'B'                         3:57.58    3:51.95          8  
     1) Hamel, Andrea                   2) Regis, Beatriz                 
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline            4) Nie, Celine                    
                  27.81       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.99 (27.29)     1:55.38 (56.68)
        2:23.61 (28.23)   2:55.57 (1:00.19)     3:21.97 (26.40)     3:51.95 (56.38)
 18 Smith College  'B'                          3:59.50    3:53.22          6  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Bridges, Sarah FR              
     3) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR           4) Johnson, Caleigh SO            
                  28.11       59.32 (59.32)     1:26.41 (27.09)     1:56.51 (57.19)
        2:24.84 (28.33)     2:55.62 (59.11)     3:22.62 (27.00)     3:53.22 (57.60)
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  4:03.21    3:57.03          4  
     1) Bliss, Ashton SO                2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Picard, Gabrielle FR            4) Berry, Delany SR               
                  28.34       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.72 (27.58)     1:58.09 (58.95)
        2:25.86 (27.77)     2:56.89 (58.80)     3:25.09 (28.20)   3:57.03 (1:00.14)
 20 Clark University  'B'                       4:08.53    4:05.15          2  
     1) Siewert, Mira SR                2) Carson, Jacie SR               
     3) Bulman, Emma JR                 4) Winters, Olivia SO             
                  27.63       58.81 (58.81)     1:30.24 (31.43)   2:04.93 (1:06.12)
        2:33.34 (28.41)     3:04.45 (59.52)     3:32.98 (28.53)   4:05.15 (1:00.70)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:57.39        2013 MIT                                        
                         Chen, Fathman, Cheney, Ubellacker                 
        MEET: M 2:59.80      2/2016 MIT                                        
                         Bogle, Kogut, Tomazin, Neubieser                  
 Pool Record: ! 2:57.75     12/2017 BGSC                                       
                3:02.64  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:03.29  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:00.95    3:01.89 IN      48  
     1) Ellison, Alex FR                2) Baginski, Nicholas FR          
     3) Sison, Emilio JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  21.88       45.68 (45.68)     1:07.42 (21.74)     1:31.87 (46.19)
        1:53.17 (21.30)     2:17.15 (45.28)     2:38.20 (21.05)     3:01.89 (44.74)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:10.86    3:03.78         42  
     1) Feller, John SO                 2) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
     3) Jenkins, Daniel SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
                  22.38       46.31 (46.31)     1:07.25 (20.94)     1:31.33 (45.02)
        1:53.28 (21.95)     2:17.69 (46.36)     2:39.02 (21.33)     3:03.78 (46.09)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:13.04    3:05.93         40  
     1) Sposato, Timmer SR              2) Cost, Jacob SR                 
     3) Matthews, Richard FR            4) Roch, Daniel SO                
                  23.03       47.79 (47.79)     1:09.55 (21.76)     1:33.67 (45.88)
        1:56.04 (22.37)     2:21.08 (47.41)     2:42.04 (20.96)     3:05.93 (44.85)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:08.21    3:06.13         38  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Barrett, Craig SR              
     3) Miralda, JP SR                  4) Perry, Jackson SR              
                  22.00       45.55 (45.55)     1:07.25 (21.70)     1:31.79 (46.24)
        1:53.71 (21.92)     2:18.39 (46.60)     2:40.94 (22.55)     3:06.13 (47.74)
  5 Babson College  'A'                         3:12.69    3:09.40         36  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Chavez, Reid                    4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  22.80       46.63 (46.63)     1:09.33 (22.70)     1:34.21 (47.58)
        1:56.92 (22.71)     2:22.36 (48.15)     2:44.47 (22.11)     3:09.40 (47.04)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    3:14.39    3:10.39         34  
     1) Mitchell, Sean SO               2) Jensen, Erik FR                
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Harnish, Sean JR               
                  22.92       47.46 (47.46)     1:10.15 (22.69)     1:34.64 (47.18)
        1:57.36 (22.72)     2:22.70 (48.06)     2:44.99 (22.29)     3:10.39 (47.69)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       3:28.15    3:24.08         32  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Liscord, Noah SR               
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
                  22.78       48.11 (48.11)     1:12.31 (24.20)     1:40.14 (52.03)
        2:04.58 (24.44)     2:32.48 (52.34)     2:56.90 (24.42)     3:24.08 (51.60)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:04.21    3:01.91 IN      22  
     1) Chen, Kyri FR                   2) Brown, Gavin SR                
     3) Liu, Justin SO                  4) Edskes, Bouke JR               
                  21.82       45.58 (45.58)     1:06.80 (21.22)     1:31.45 (45.87)
        1:52.62 (21.17)     2:16.83 (45.38)     2:38.14 (21.31)     3:01.91 (45.08)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:16.03    3:06.80         18  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Williams, Sidney FR            
     3) McDonald, Tim SO                4) Shriner, Matthew SO            
                  22.28       46.43 (46.43)     1:08.35 (21.92)     1:32.79 (46.36)
        1:54.63 (21.84)     2:19.50 (46.71)     2:41.91 (22.41)     3:06.80 (47.30)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:19.76    3:09.98         16  
     1) Dominick, Tyler SO              2) Jackson, Patrick SR            
     3) Sodemann, Chasse SR             4) McCall, Maximilian JR          
                  22.94       48.42 (48.42)     1:10.37 (21.95)     1:35.14 (46.72)
        1:57.62 (22.48)     2:22.92 (47.78)     2:45.24 (22.32)     3:09.98 (47.06)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:21.50    3:13.90         14  
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Steward, Eli FR                
                  23.21       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.13 (22.41)     1:36.80 (48.08)
        2:00.08 (23.28)     2:25.68 (48.88)     2:48.40 (22.72)     3:13.90 (48.22)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         3:21.05    3:16.48         12  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Luu, Kevin                     
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Cerny, Mike                    
                  23.34       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.22 (22.91)     1:38.39 (49.08)
        2:01.92 (23.53)     2:27.86 (49.47)     2:50.47 (22.61)     3:16.48 (48.62)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    3:18.13    3:17.34         10  
     1) Morano, Tylar SO                2) Winter, Matthew FR             
     3) Soares, Anthony SO              4) Forsythe, Daniel FR            
                  24.01       50.43 (50.43)     1:13.59 (23.16)     1:39.76 (49.33)
        2:03.30 (23.54)     2:29.07 (49.31)     2:51.53 (22.46)     3:17.34 (48.27)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       3:36.07    3:24.16          8  
     1) Sakoff, Nick SO                 2) Cobert, Eric SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
                  23.74       50.31 (50.31)     1:15.16 (24.85)     1:42.52 (52.21)
        2:06.77 (24.25)     2:34.26 (51.74)     2:58.21 (23.95)     3:24.16 (49.90)
 
Event 100  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:48.40        2013 B. Jokubaitis, MIT                         
        MEET: M 1:48.88        2013 B. Deveney, MIT                            
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.90     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:44.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.04  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.04  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                       NT    1:52.01        
                  25.96       54.47 (28.51)     1:22.92 (28.45)     1:52.01 (29.09)
 
Event 101  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:48.22        2013 L. Schlueter, MIT                          
        MEET: M 1:50.15        2011 T. Sepp, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.05   12/2/2018 Micah Ornelas, Bryant U                    
                1:45.59  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:49.30  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:50.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                       NT    1:50.49 B      
                  24.29       52.21 (27.92)     1:21.23 (29.02)     1:50.49 (29.26)
  2 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                       NT    1:53.08        
                  25.48       53.90 (28.42)     1:23.06 (29.16)     1:53.08 (30.02)
 
Event 102  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:02.27        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:02.68   2/21/2019 Kailey Allen, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 1:59.03     12/2013 J. Marrkand                                
                1:56.90  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:05.11  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:05.85  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                       NT    2:02.68MIN     
                  27.36       58.47 (31.11)     1:30.38 (31.91)     2:02.68 (32.30)
 
Event 104  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 FR MIT                       NT      50.55        
                  23.69       50.55 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 105  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                     NT      55.56        
                  25.49       55.56 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 110  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley              24.87      24.57        
  2 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College          24.87      24.73        
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard               NT      57.37        
                  26.94       57.37 (30.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                       NT    1:00.03        
                  27.91     1:00.03 (32.12)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                       NT    1:00.31        
                  27.73     1:00.31 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 204  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                49.49  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.59  IN 2018 Invited Time
                51.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard               NT      52.83        
                  25.28       52.83 (27.55)                                        
  2 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      53.95        
                  26.07       53.95 (27.88)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                       NT      54.45        
                  26.01       54.45 (28.44)                                        
 
Event 205  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard               NT      29.32        
 
Event 207  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard               NT      52.71        
                  24.02       52.71 (28.69)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 B. Brown, USCGA                            
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:49.24        
                  25.94       53.77 (27.83)     1:21.10 (27.33)     1:49.24 (28.14)
 
Event 209  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                       NT    1:53.93        
                  26.55       55.63 (29.08)     1:25.06 (29.43)     1:53.93 (28.87)
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA                NT      22.73        
 
Event 211  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                       NT      23.83        
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                       NT      23.96        
  3 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                       NT      23.98        
  4 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.98        
 
Event 212  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 56.16        2013 C. Rogers, MIT                               
        MEET: M 56.17        2012 C. Rogers, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                       NT    1:00.31        
                  29.12     1:00.31 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                       NT    5:24.53        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:35.56 (33.00)     2:08.57 (33.01)
        2:41.13 (32.56)     3:13.80 (32.67)     3:46.65 (32.85)     4:19.61 (32.96)
        4:52.65 (33.04)     5:24.53 (31.88)                                        
 
Event 214  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                     NT    1:04.85        
                  29.24     1:04.85 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 215  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:38.26        
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  23.96       48.57 (24.61)     1:13.34 (24.77)     1:38.26 (24.92)
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                       NT      49.83        
                  23.12       49.83 (26.71)                                        
  2 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                       NT      51.25        
                  24.05       51.25 (27.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                       NT      52.06        
                  23.92       52.06 (28.14)                                        
 
Event 217  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                       NT      20.73        
 
Event 219  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College             NT    1:11.60        
                  30.77     1:11.60 (40.83)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov                                    
                43.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                44.88  IN 2018 Invited Time
                45.33  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers             NT      47.74        
                  22.85       47.74 (24.89)                                        
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 56.16        2013 C. Rogers, MIT                               
        MEET: M 56.17        2012 C. Rogers, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College             NT    1:07.56        
                  32.69     1:07.56 (34.87)                                        
  2 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College             NT    1:22.96        
                  40.27     1:22.96 (42.69)                                        
 
Event 222  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley                 NT      25.99        
  2 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                     NT      28.74        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley                 NT    1:01.26        
                  27.38     1:01.26 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 224  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                     NT      25.48        
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers             NT      52.76        
                  24.64       52.76 (28.12)                                        
 
Event 227  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                       NT      30.81        
 
Event 228  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                     NT      24.46        
  2 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                     NT      25.58        
  3 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley                 NT      26.76        
 
Event 229  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                     NT      25.93        
  2 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                     NT      29.26        
 
Event 230  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley                 NT      57.27        
                  26.86       57.27 (30.41)                                        
  2 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                     NT    1:03.70        
                  29.69     1:03.70 (34.01)                                        
  3 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                     NT    1:06.40        
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                49.49  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.59  IN 2018 Invited Time
                51.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kayleigh           FR Wheaton MA                NT      55.08        
                  26.37       55.08 (28.71)                                        
  2 Cerce, Kendra             SR Springfield               NT      59.12        
                  28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 232  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                     NT      52.61        
                  24.01       52.61 (28.60)                                        
  2 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                     NT      56.02        
                  25.78       56.02 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 233  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov                                    
                43.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                44.88  IN 2018 Invited Time
                45.33  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                     NT      51.97        
                  24.82       51.97 (27.15)                                        
 
Event 234  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 49.67   2/24/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                       NT      49.67!       
                  22.33       49.67 (27.34)                                        
 
Event 235  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:03.88        2008 M. Price, Springfield                      
        MEET: M 1:04.14        2009 M. Price, Springfield                      
 Pool Record: !   59.02      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                1:01.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:04.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield               NT    1:15.34        
                  35.31     1:15.34 (40.03)                                        
 
Event 236  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                     NT      31.71        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 236                   
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec     1281   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                908
  3. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            724   4. Springfield College                 651
  5. Wellesley College                   608   6. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      605
  7. Babson College                      272   8. Mount Holyoke College               253
  9. Clark University                    242  10. Smith College                       228
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 236                    
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec   1477.5   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy         1179.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      857   4. Babson College                      498
  5. Wheaton College (Ma)                476   6. Springfield College                 475
  7. Clark University                    219