Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/2/2019 06:20 PM
                            Tech Sprints - 2/2/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:52.57    1:52.37  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A FR          4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              29.07     1:01.11 (32.04)     1:27.55 (26.44)     1:52.37 (24.82)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:53.24    1:53.14  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2) Ettinger, Audrey R JR          
     3) Schiller, Ruby FR               4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)     1:28.29 (27.18)     1:53.14 (24.85)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:53.38    1:53.43  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M SO             4) Daley, Caitlin G JR            
              29.21     1:01.27 (32.06)     1:28.29 (27.02)     1:53.43 (25.14)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:54.32    1:56.17  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel FR       2) Guanci, Virginia E FR          
     3) Lammers, Emma D SR              4) Sears, Monica O JR             
              29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)     1:30.24 (28.29)     1:56.17 (25.93)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:55.42    1:56.18  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SO             2) Kean, Erin M JR                
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Connolly, Shannon JR           
              29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)     1:30.17 (27.92)     1:56.18 (26.01)
 -- Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:49.74         DQ  
     1) Ho, Janika M JR                 2) Daigle, Emmy E JR              
     3) Apathy, Caroline E SO           4) Ryckman, Suzy N FR             
              28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:25.45 (26.08)          DQ (25.30)
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:56.52    1:53.40  
     1) Umholtz, Re L FR                2) Ly, Serena H FR                
     3) Greer, Katie B SO               4) Chin, Ana FR                   
              30.41     1:00.87 (30.46)     1:27.89 (27.02)     1:53.40 (25.51)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:57.61    1:55.78  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S FR         2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) Harter, Rayna L FR              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR       
              30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)     1:30.20 (27.00)     1:55.78 (25.58)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:56.60    1:56.90  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L SR          2) Sweeney, Kenzie E JR           
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Field, Ellie F FR              
              30.53     1:03.23 (32.70)     1:32.03 (28.80)     1:56.90 (24.87)
 10 Bates College-ME  'D'                             1:56.30    1:57.06  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A FR         2) Peterson, Catherine A SO       
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I FR     4)                                
              29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:30.88 (27.76)     1:57.06 (26.18)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:57.57    1:57.98  
     1) Surian, Allison E SR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Sullivan, Callie E FR           4) Slusarczyk, Emily E SO         
              30.41     1:03.71 (33.30)     1:31.80 (28.09)     1:57.98 (26.18)
 12 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:58.92    1:58.08  
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O FR         2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Albino, Julia JR                4) Murphy, Emily M FR             
              30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:32.76 (29.01)     1:58.08 (25.32)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:57.81    1:58.44  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Edwardson, Emma J JR           
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Nowak, Monika T FR             
              30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)     1:32.23 (27.86)     1:58.44 (26.21)
 14 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:58.07    1:58.69  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily JR           2) Boyle, Ellie A FR              
     3) Bruckner, Nell M SO             4) Tyler, Samantha SR             
              29.95     1:02.79 (32.84)     1:31.10 (28.31)     1:58.69 (27.59)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:58.97    1:59.92  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Wang, Carol T JR               
              31.99     1:05.81 (33.82)     1:34.10 (28.29)     1:59.92 (25.82)
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:57.73    2:00.29  
     1) Centola, Julia E SO             2) Tinory, Delia R SR             
     3) Lee, Hannah SO                  4) Dransfield, Kate M SR          
              29.66     1:05.45 (35.79)     1:34.36 (28.91)     2:00.29 (25.93)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:49.20    1:49.74  
     1) Ho, Janika M JR                 2) Daigle, Emmy E JR              
     3) Apathy, Caroline E SO           4) Ryckman, Suzy N FR             
              27.96       59.19 (31.23)     1:25.05 (25.86)     1:49.74 (24.69)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:46.94    1:52.57  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A FR          4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              29.37     1:00.98 (31.61)     1:27.16 (26.18)     1:52.57 (25.41)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:53.33    1:53.24  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2)                                
     3) Schiller, Ruby FR               4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)     1:28.30 (26.72)     1:53.24 (24.94)
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:51.14    1:53.38  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M SO             4) Lawler, Margaret JR            
              28.96     1:00.69 (31.73)     1:27.48 (26.79)     1:53.38 (25.90)
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:50.00    1:54.32  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel FR       2) Guanci, Virginia E FR          
     3) Lammers, Emma D SR              4) Sears, Monica O JR             
              28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:28.71 (27.93)     1:54.32 (25.61)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:55.00    1:55.42  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SO             2) Kean, Erin M JR                
     3) Maclaughlin, Delia A FR         4)                                
              29.67     1:01.76 (32.09)     1:30.11 (28.35)     1:55.42 (25.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bates College-ME  'D'                             1:52.01    1:56.30  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A FR         2) Peterson, Catherine A SO       
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I FR     4)                                
              29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:30.37 (27.41)     1:56.30 (25.93)
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:58.02    1:56.52  
     1)                                 2) Chin, Ana FR                   
     3) Greer, Katie B SO               4)                                
              30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:30.45 (27.23)     1:56.52 (26.07)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:56.16    1:56.60  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L SR          2) Sweeney, Kenzie E JR           
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Field, Ellie F FR              
              30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:31.33 (28.19)     1:56.60 (25.27)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:56.15    1:57.57  
     1) Surian, Allison E SR            2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Sullivan, Callie E FR           4) Slusarczyk, Emily E SO         
              30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:31.32 (28.35)     1:57.57 (26.25)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:49.39    1:57.61  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S FR         2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) Harter, Rayna L FR              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR       
              30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)     1:31.25 (26.83)     1:57.61 (26.36)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:57.00    1:57.73  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M SR           2) Rice, Rowan J SR               
     3)                                 4) Cole, Kathryn H SR             
              29.52     1:04.32 (34.80)     1:31.82 (27.50)     1:57.73 (25.91)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:53.99    1:57.81  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Edwardson, Emma J JR           
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Nowak, Monika T FR             
              30.43     1:04.29 (33.86)     1:32.22 (27.93)     1:57.81 (25.59)
 14 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:52.00    1:58.07  
     1) Erard-Stone, Emily JR           2) Boyle, Ellie A FR              
     3) Bruckner, Nell M SO             4) Tyler, Samantha SR             
              29.75     1:02.71 (32.96)     1:30.66 (27.95)     1:58.07 (27.41)
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           2:00.00    1:58.92  
     1)                                 2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Matlashewski, Zory O FR         4)                                
              30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:33.50 (29.91)     1:58.92 (25.42)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:53.04    1:58.97  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Wang, Carol T JR               
              31.87     1:05.69 (33.82)     1:33.16 (27.47)     1:58.97 (25.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:56.14    1:59.34  
     1) Hughes, Annie M SO              2) Marcucci, Stephanie M SR       
     3) Swett, Shelvey S SO             4) Morra, Emily M SR              
              31.29     1:04.45 (33.16)     1:32.66 (28.21)     1:59.34 (26.68)
 18 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                      1:59.00    1:59.41  
     1)                                 2) Genther, Caroline B SO         
     3) Dadoly, Nika S SO               4)                                
              29.50     1:04.21 (34.71)     1:33.55 (29.34)     1:59.41 (25.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:52.79    1:59.86  
     1) Morgan, Alice T JR              2) Petropulos, Liv J FR           
     3) Clemente, Jillian C JR          4) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR        
              31.57     1:04.67 (33.10)     1:33.27 (28.60)     1:59.86 (26.59)
 20 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 2:04.15    2:00.27  
     1) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR          2) Scheer, Kindra JR              
     3) Ayotte, Jen J JR                4) Micucci, Sarah SR              
              30.12     1:05.04 (34.92)     1:34.31 (29.27)     2:00.27 (25.96)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:55.36    2:01.51  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M JR             2) Owen, Brianna N JR             
     3) Martin, Kelly L SR              4) Matsco, Anna K JR              
              29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:34.85 (31.55)     2:01.51 (26.66)
 22 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT    2:02.54  
     1) Stewart, Jesse E SR             2)                                
     3) Love, Jessica FR                4) Lenskold, Emma FR              
              31.29     1:06.05 (34.76)     1:34.65 (28.60)     2:02.54 (27.89)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'I'                 NT    2:07.55  
     1) Houghton, Erica C SO            2) Daly, Daire D SO               
     3) DeMaio, Sarah J FR              4) Stevens, Kirsten A FR          
              35.36     1:10.57 (35.21)     1:40.39 (29.82)     2:07.55 (27.16)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'            2:08.98    2:07.99  
     1) Raden, Elena S SO               2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S JR       
     3) Flynn, Caroline G SR            4) Shedd, Nicole A FR             
              33.78     1:09.38 (35.60)     1:41.06 (31.68)     2:07.99 (26.93)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:34.57    1:33.61  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              23.63       49.16 (25.53)     1:11.93 (22.77)     1:33.61 (21.68)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:37.01    1:35.97  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
              24.86       51.86 (27.00)     1:14.45 (22.59)     1:35.97 (21.52)
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:38.07    1:37.07  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Babuka, John R JR              
     3) Olson, Hunter A SR              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR         
              25.07       52.43 (27.36)     1:15.36 (22.93)     1:37.07 (21.71)
  4 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:37.19    1:37.41  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C FR          2) Bedard, Alex W SR              
     3) Hall, Andrew G FR               4) Fuller, Tanner J JR            
              25.37       51.75 (26.38)     1:15.43 (23.68)     1:37.41 (21.98)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:38.13    1:38.49  
     1) Cost, Jacob E SR                2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin A SR               4) Roch, Daniel SO                
              24.53       52.32 (27.79)     1:16.59 (24.27)     1:38.49 (21.90)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:39.23    1:38.76  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M FR             2) Charest, Matthew J JR          
     3) Puckace, Matt J SR              4) Younger, Max C FR              
              25.25       52.27 (27.02)     1:17.05 (24.78)     1:38.76 (21.71)
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:39.71    1:37.25  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3) Rupp, Marco SO                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              26.12       52.86 (26.74)     1:16.44 (23.58)     1:37.25 (20.81)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:41.34    1:39.72  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C FR           2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H JR          4) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
              26.37       53.83 (27.46)     1:17.07 (23.24)     1:39.72 (22.65)
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:41.72    1:41.08  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W FR             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Montanez, Christian JR          4) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
              26.16       54.72 (28.56)     1:18.49 (23.77)     1:41.08 (22.59)
 10 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:40.17    1:41.20  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A SO            2) Cory, Pieter FR                
     3) George-Taylor, Aki N SO         4) Van Paassen, Ben W FR          
              26.57       54.17 (27.60)     1:18.44 (24.27)     1:41.20 (22.76)
 11 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:43.50    1:41.72  
     1) Schaum, Ryan C FR               2) Costello, JD SO                
     3) Kostic, Nikola SR               4) Long, Kyle D SO                
              27.03       55.49 (28.46)     1:19.58 (24.09)     1:41.72 (22.14)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:45.19    1:43.24  
     1) Koffman, Zach A FR              2) Halstead, Austin M FR          
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Sposato, Timmer R SR           
              26.54       55.07 (28.53)     1:20.57 (25.50)     1:43.24 (22.67)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:42.93    1:43.47  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Gallagher, Peter F JR          
     3) Corture, Timur J FR             4) Anderson, David A FR           
              27.72       56.05 (28.33)     1:21.49 (25.44)     1:43.47 (21.98)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:44.24    1:43.78  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR          2) Saperstein, Harry K JR         
     3) Sauter, Evan E FR               4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              27.56       55.89 (28.33)     1:21.14 (25.25)     1:43.78 (22.64)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:44.36    1:44.89  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M JR             2) McCann, Emmett A SO            
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              27.98       57.28 (29.30)     1:22.20 (24.92)     1:44.89 (22.69)
 16 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:45.64    1:45.46  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) King, Eric M JR                
     3) Young, Tyler A FR               4) Doyle, Patrick C SO            
              25.88       55.37 (29.49)     1:21.15 (25.78)     1:45.46 (24.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:33.30    1:34.57  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              24.01       50.27 (26.26)     1:13.11 (22.84)     1:34.57 (21.46)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:35.43    1:37.01  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
              24.14       51.41 (27.27)     1:15.32 (23.91)     1:37.01 (21.69)
  3 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:36.38    1:37.19  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C FR          2) Bedard, Alex W SR              
     3) Hall, Andrew G FR               4) Fuller, Tanner J JR            
              25.13       51.28 (26.15)     1:14.93 (23.65)     1:37.19 (22.26)
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:36.12    1:38.07  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Babuka, John R JR              
     3) Olson, Hunter A SR              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR         
              25.06       52.51 (27.45)     1:16.06 (23.55)     1:38.07 (22.01)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:37.95    1:38.13  
     1) Cost, Jacob E SR                2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin A SR               4) Roch, Daniel SO                
              24.62       52.27 (27.65)     1:16.53 (24.26)     1:38.13 (21.60)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:38.40    1:39.23  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M FR             2) Charest, Matthew J JR          
     3) Puckace, Matt J SR              4) Younger, Max C FR              
              33.19       52.37 (19.18)     1:17.03 (24.66)     1:39.23 (22.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:37.58    1:39.71  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3) Rupp, Marco SO                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              27.03       54.25 (27.22)     1:18.02 (23.77)     1:39.71 (21.69)
  8 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:40.40    1:40.17  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A SO            2) Cory, Pieter FR                
     3) George-Taylor, Aki N SO         4) Van Paassen, Ben W FR          
              26.03       53.61 (27.58)     1:17.93 (24.32)     1:40.17 (22.24)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:39.26    1:41.34  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C FR           2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H JR          4) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
              26.33       54.44 (28.11)     1:18.28 (23.84)     1:41.34 (23.06)
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:38.12    1:41.72  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey W FR             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Montanez, Christian JR          4) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
              26.47       55.16 (28.69)     1:18.94 (23.78)     1:41.72 (22.78)
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:39.15    1:42.93  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Gallagher, Peter F JR          
     3) Corture, Timur J FR             4) Anderson, David A FR           
              27.13       55.39 (28.26)     1:21.04 (25.65)     1:42.93 (21.89)
 12 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:45.00    1:43.50  
     1) Schaum, Ryan C FR               2) Costello, JD SO                
     3) Kostic, Nikola SR               4) Long, Kyle D SO                
              27.69       56.97 (29.28)     1:20.97 (24.00)     1:43.50 (22.53)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:45.53    1:44.24  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR          2) Saperstein, Harry K JR         
     3) Sauter, Evan E FR               4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              27.86       55.68 (27.82)     1:21.27 (25.59)     1:44.24 (22.97)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:43.13    1:44.36  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M JR             2) McCann, Emmett A SO            
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              27.63       56.33 (28.70)     1:21.22 (24.89)     1:44.36 (23.14)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:43.00    1:45.19  
     1) Steward, Chris SR               2) Halstead, Austin M FR          
     3) Corrada, Carlos FR              4) Sposato, Timmer R SR           
              27.23       56.10 (28.87)     1:22.08 (25.98)     1:45.19 (23.11)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:42.08    1:45.50  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M SO          2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Buda, Henry T FR                4) Shriner, Matthew D SO          
              28.06       56.93 (28.87)     1:22.14 (25.21)     1:45.50 (23.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:42.00    1:45.64  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) King, Eric M JR                
     3) Young, Tyler A FR               4) Doyle, Patrick C SO            
              26.35       55.88 (29.53)     1:21.73 (25.85)     1:45.64 (23.91)
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:44.76    1:45.95  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR           2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) McCarthy, Michael P JR          4) McDonald, Tim R SO             
              27.86       57.71 (29.85)     1:23.17 (25.46)     1:45.95 (22.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT    1:46.34  
     1) Olson, Matthew S FR             2) Carroll, John C FR             
     3) Werra, Kyle A SR                4) Lipkin, Tom W SO               
              27.24       55.66 (28.42)     1:21.66 (26.00)     1:46.34 (24.68)
 20 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:46.00    1:47.17  
     1)                                 2) Vogt, Chett H FR               
     3) Bollman, Jes A SO               4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
              27.07       57.63 (30.56)     1:23.82 (26.19)     1:47.17 (23.35)
 21 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:49.50    1:48.53  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck JR               2) Erickson, Kevin T SO           
     3) Williams, Paul J SR             4) Buchman, Jared P SO            
              29.01       58.79 (29.78)     1:25.26 (26.47)     1:48.53 (23.27)
 22 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT    1:54.00  
     1) Eakman, Troy C FR               2) Edwards, Victor P FR           
     3) Spilotis, Demetri JR            4) McIntyre, Brennan E FR         
              29.74     1:03.84 (34.10)     1:30.47 (26.63)     1:54.00 (23.53)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schiller, Ruby            FR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.49      59.51  
              28.00       59.51 (31.51)                                        
  2 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT        1:00.33      59.87  
              28.17       59.87 (31.70)                                        
  3 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME               59.84    1:00.08  
              28.11     1:00.08 (31.97)                                        
  4 Duren, Amy E              JR Bates-ME             1:01.43    1:01.27  
              28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
  5 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME             1:00.78    1:01.42  
              29.84     1:01.42 (31.58)                                        
  6 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME             1:01.31    1:02.82  
              29.47     1:02.82 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  7 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.75      59.72  
              28.06       59.72 (31.66)                                        
  8 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME             1:02.40    1:00.68  
              29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)                                        
  9 Umholtz, Re L             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:02.69    1:01.77  
              28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)                                        
 10 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.94    1:02.18  
              28.72     1:02.18 (33.46)                                        
 11 Bruckner, Nell M          SO Bates-ME             1:01.76    1:02.19  
              29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)                                        
 12 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.37    1:02.62  
              29.55     1:02.62 (33.07)                                        
 13 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.47    1:02.64  
              29.41     1:02.64 (33.23)                                        
 14 Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE               1:03.08    1:03.82  
              29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)                                        
 15 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.94    1:04.04  
              30.21     1:04.04 (33.83)                                        
 16 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.46    1:04.63  
              30.18     1:04.63 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME             1:03.35      59.84  
              28.09       59.84 (31.75)                                        
  2 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT        1:03.25    1:00.33  
              28.30     1:00.33 (32.03)                                        
  3 Schiller, Ruby            FR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.85    1:00.49  
              28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)                                        
  4 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME             1:02.00    1:00.78  
              28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)                                        
  5 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME             1:01.00    1:01.31  
              28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)                                        
  6 Duren, Amy E              JR Bates-ME             1:01.26    1:01.43  
              28.97     1:01.43 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.33    1:01.75  
              29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)                                        
  8 Bruckner, Nell M          SO Bates-ME             1:04.76    1:01.76  
              29.11     1:01.76 (32.65)                                        
  9 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.73    1:01.94  
              28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)                                        
 10 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.83    1:02.37  
              29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)                                        
 11 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME             1:02.00    1:02.40  
              29.16     1:02.40 (33.24)                                        
 12 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.47  
              28.95     1:02.47 (33.52)                                        
 13 Umholtz, Re L             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:01.29    1:02.69  
              28.99     1:02.69 (33.70)                                        
 14 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.63    1:02.94  
              29.05     1:02.94 (33.89)                                        
 15 Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE               1:00.54    1:03.08  
              29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)                                        
 16 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.94    1:03.46  
              29.74     1:03.46 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.28    1:03.75  
              29.92     1:03.75 (33.83)                                        
 18 Mullen, Catherine A       SR Bates-ME             1:02.26    1:04.07  
              29.92     1:04.07 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lammers, Emma D           SR Bates-ME             1:00.96    1:04.41  
              29.61     1:04.41 (34.80)                                        
 20 Swintak, Kaley A          FR Bates-ME             1:04.69    1:04.50  
              30.65     1:04.50 (33.85)                                        
 21 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME             1:02.78    1:04.94  
              29.73     1:04.94 (35.21)                                        
 22 Lee, Hannah               SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.29    1:04.98  
              30.40     1:04.98 (34.58)                                        
 23 Guay, Madison M           JR Trinity C.-CT        1:07.63    1:04.99  
              29.96     1:04.99 (35.03)                                        
 24 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME             1:06.96    1:05.16  
              30.07     1:05.16 (35.09)                                        
 25 Scott, Lillian E          SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:05.28  
              29.54     1:05.28 (35.74)                                        
 26 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.04  
              30.78     1:06.04 (35.26)                                        
 27 Albino, Julia             JR Trinity C.-CT        1:06.38    1:08.46  
              31.59     1:08.46 (36.87)                                        
 28 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU-NE               1:12.24    1:10.29  
              32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.37      52.69  
              25.13       52.69 (27.56)                                        
  2 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.82      53.18  
              25.53       53.18 (27.65)                                        
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.62      53.31  
              24.69       53.31 (28.62)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.44      53.65  
              25.29       53.65 (28.36)                                        
  5 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          54.05      53.87  
              25.11       53.87 (28.76)                                        
  6 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME               53.57      54.77  
              25.87       54.77 (28.90)                                        
B - Final
  7 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT          55.12      54.10  
              25.27       54.10 (28.83)                                        
  8 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.04      54.77  
              25.37       54.77 (29.40)                                        
  9 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          56.08      55.13  
              25.64       55.13 (29.49)                                        
 10 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.15      55.19  
              25.80       55.19 (29.39)                                        
 11 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               55.45      55.28  
              25.77       55.28 (29.51)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME               54.90      55.61  
              25.67       55.61 (29.94)                                        
 13 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               56.04      56.52  
              26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
 14 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 56.79      56.81  
              26.32       56.81 (30.49)                                        
 15 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               56.16      57.32  
              26.59       57.32 (30.73)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.86      57.38  
              26.81       57.38 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.74      52.82  
              24.78       52.82 (28.04)                                        
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME             1:00.96      53.57  
              24.93       53.57 (28.64)                                        
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.65      53.62  
              24.59       53.62 (29.03)                                        
  4 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          54.86      54.05  
              24.68       54.05 (29.37)                                        
  5 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.19      54.37  
              25.91       54.37 (28.46)                                        
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.07      54.44  
              25.39       54.44 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME               55.50      54.90  
              25.40       54.90 (29.50)                                        
  8 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.39      55.04  
              25.99       55.04 (29.05)                                        
  9 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT          54.50      55.12  
              25.81       55.12 (29.31)                                        
 10 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.88      55.15  
              25.60       55.15 (29.55)                                        
 11 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               53.39      55.45  
              25.56       55.45 (29.89)                                        
 12 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          54.30      55.59  
              26.03       55.59 (29.56)                                        
 13 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               55.42      56.04  
              25.93       56.04 (30.11)                                        
 14 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          54.36      56.08  
              25.96       56.08 (30.12)                                        
 15 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               53.90      56.16  
              25.66       56.16 (30.50)                                        
 16 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 56.72      56.79  
              26.15       56.79 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.86  
              27.47       56.86 (29.39)                                        
 18 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.40      56.88  
              26.26       56.88 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                 55.37      56.89  
              26.31       56.89 (30.58)                                        
 20 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.64      56.96  
              26.97       56.96 (29.99)                                        
 21 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.00      57.40  
              25.95       57.40 (31.45)                                        
 22 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME               56.30      58.09  
              26.88       58.09 (31.21)                                        
 23 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE                 55.52      58.11  
              27.40       58.11 (30.71)                                        
 24 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME               56.53      58.14  
              27.00       58.14 (31.14)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.55      58.25  
              26.84       58.25 (31.41)                                        
 26 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE                 55.83      58.36  
              27.34       58.36 (31.02)                                        
 27 Williams, Paul J          SR Trinity C.-CT          56.97      58.37  
              27.61       58.37 (30.76)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.51      58.43  
              27.24       58.43 (31.19)                                        
 29 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.55  
              26.77       58.55 (31.78)                                        
 30 Miller, Cameron           SO RWU-NE               1:02.60      59.34  
              27.86       59.34 (31.48)                                        
 31 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA-NE          58.57      59.41  
              27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
 32 Schultz, Kirk H           FR RWU-NE               1:02.33      59.59  
              26.81       59.59 (32.78)                                        
 33 Babinski, Matt M          FR RWU-NE                 59.70      59.88  
              27.51       59.88 (32.37)                                        
 34 Lyman, Jeffrey W          FR RWU-NE                 59.40    1:01.41  
              28.14     1:01.41 (33.27)                                        
 35 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE                 58.37    1:03.03  
              28.11     1:03.03 (34.92)                                        
 36 Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE                 57.76    1:06.16  
              29.37     1:06.16 (36.79)                                        
 -- Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE               1:05.69   X1:02.76  
              28.79     1:02.76 (33.97)                                        
 -- Eakman, Troy C            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.00         DQ  
              29.12          DQ (33.22)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT          32.17      31.19  
  2 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.16      32.39  
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE          32.46      32.40  
  4 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME               32.75      32.51  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU-NE                 33.09      32.67  
  6 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT          32.57      32.98  
B - Final
  7 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME               33.40      33.10  
  8 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE          33.11      33.16  
  9 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.11      33.21  
 10 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.79      33.45  
 10 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.05      33.45  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.60      33.51  
 13 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE          33.41      33.57  
 14 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME               33.78      33.74  
 15 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.93      33.79  
 16 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE                 33.46      33.93  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.53      32.16  
  2 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT          32.04      32.17  
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE          32.17      32.46  
  4 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT          33.70      32.57  
  5 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME               32.20      32.75  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU-NE                 31.28      33.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.27      33.11  
  7 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE          32.50      33.11  
  9 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME               33.60      33.40  
 10 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE          33.01      33.41  
 11 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE                 33.62      33.46  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.53      33.60  
 13 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME               32.90      33.78  
 14 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.02      33.79  
 15 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.23      33.93  
 16 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.00      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.98      34.06  
 18 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          34.00      34.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.07      34.47  
 20 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.12      34.75  
 21 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU-NE                 34.50      34.89  
 22 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      34.92  
 23 Genther, Caroline B       SO Wheaton MA-NE          34.80      34.99  
 24 Hawkins, Olivia B         FR Ksc-NE                 34.76      35.11  
 25 Murphy, Emily M           FR Trinity C.-CT          34.25      35.45  
 26 Slusarczyk, Emily E       SO RWU-NE                 33.72      35.47  
 27 Tinory, Delia R           SR Wheaton MA-NE          36.70      36.07  
 28 DeMaio, Sarah J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      37.05  
 29 Cyr, Madison J            FR Ksc-NE                 39.46      37.48  
 30 Fournier, Jocelyn E       FR RWU-NE                 39.11      37.51  
 -- Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT          34.00     X32.04  
 -- Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.25     X32.27  
 -- Peach, Emily A            JR Ksc-NE                 37.00     X37.80  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.99      26.25  
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          28.18      27.55  
  3 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.26      27.56  
  4 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               27.65      27.60  
  5 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.38      27.99  
  6 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               28.35      28.36  
B - Final
  7 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 29.11      28.43  
  8 Costello, JD              SO Trinity C.-CT          29.91      28.90  
  8 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE          29.14      28.90  
 10 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.19      29.08  
 11 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.17      29.11  
 12 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.55      29.23  
 13 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME               29.79      29.43  
 14 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                 29.81      30.09  
 15 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME               30.54      30.15  
 16 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE                 29.57      30.33  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.36      26.99  
  2 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               27.56      27.65  
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          27.65      28.18  
  4 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.72      28.26  
  5 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               28.00      28.35  
  6 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.49      28.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 27.70      29.11  
  8 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.28      29.14  
  9 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.41      29.17  
 10 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.14      29.19  
 11 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.83      29.55  
 12 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE                 29.25      29.57  
 13 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME               28.87      29.79  
 14 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                 29.43      29.81  
 15 Costello, JD              SO Trinity C.-CT          30.51      29.91  
 16 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME               30.00      30.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT          32.35     J30.54  
 18 Vogt, Chett H             FR Wheaton MA-NE          31.01      30.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKenzie, Matthew S       SR RWU-NE                 30.81      30.80  
 20 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.61  
 21 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE                 31.29      33.48  
 22 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          35.48      34.98  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.39      11.30  
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               11.87      11.64  
  3 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 12.04      11.77  
  4 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          12.15      11.91  
  5 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.05      11.92  
  6 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          12.14      11.99  
B - Final
  7 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.17      11.72  
  8 Scott, Lillian E          SO Bates-ME               12.20      12.08  
  9 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.24      12.22  
 10 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT          12.34      12.26  
 11 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.58      12.31  
 12 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE          12.39      12.40  
 13 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.36      12.42  
 13 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.25      12.42  
 15 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.16      12.44  
 16 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 12.51      12.59  
 
Event 7  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.39  
  2 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               11.97      11.87  
  3 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 12.20      12.04  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      12.05  
  5 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          11.75      12.14  
  6 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          11.90      12.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.80      12.16  
  8 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.17  
  9 Scott, Lillian E          SO Bates-ME               11.97      12.20  
 10 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          11.75      12.24  
 11 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.50      12.25  
 12 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT          13.00      12.34  
 13 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.36  
 14 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      12.39  
 15 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 12.60      12.51  
 16 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.59  
 18 D'Angelo, Lauren E        SR Trinity C.-CT          14.00      12.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.61  
 20 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.67  
 21 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.72  
 22 Erard-Stone, Emily        JR Bates-ME               12.90      12.79  
 23 Cohan, Holly L            JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      13.02  
 24 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU-NE                 14.20      13.11  
 25 Morissette, Kristen R     JR Trinity C.-CT          14.00      13.13  
 26 Lambert, Maddie G         FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.75      13.22  
 27 Barry, Meghan R           SR Trinity C.-CT          14.50      13.26  
 28 Flesher, Emma L           FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.80      13.27  
 28 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.27  
 30 Lenskold, Emma            FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50      13.32  
 31 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.38  
 32 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.56  
 33 Colyer, Claire E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          15.00      14.17  
 34 Mosier, Ally S            SR Wheaton MA-NE          15.00      14.47  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          10.40      10.14  
  2 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          10.31      10.18  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      SO Bates-ME               10.29      10.27  
  4 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                 10.28      10.34  
  5 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.41      10.37  
  6 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                 10.26      10.40  
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.32      10.48  
B - Final
  7 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 10.56      10.28  
  8 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.54      10.46  
  8 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.43      10.46  
 10 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          10.51      10.48  
 11 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       10.60      10.49  
 12 Babuka, John R            JR RWU-NE                 10.59      10.61  
 13 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          10.51      10.64  
 14 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       10.57      10.65  
 15 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME               10.62      10.66  
 16 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                 10.62      10.78  
 
Event 8  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                    NT      10.26  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                    NT      10.28  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      SO Bates-ME               10.18      10.29  
  4 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          10.25      10.31  
  5 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.32  
  6 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          10.30      10.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.41  
  8 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.43  
  9 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          10.75      10.51  
  9 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          11.00      10.51  
 11 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.54  
 12 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 10.70      10.56  
 13 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.57  
 14 Babuka, John R            JR RWU-NE                 10.80      10.59  
 15 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.60  
 16 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                    NT      10.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME               10.50     J10.62  
 18 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME               10.80      10.68  
 20 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.70  
 21 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME               10.73      10.73  
 22 Long, Kyle D              SO Trinity C.-CT          10.80      10.79  
 23 Sannicandro, Mike A       JR RWU-NE                    NT      10.89  
 24 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME               12.00      10.98  
 24 Buchman, Jared P          SO Trinity C.-CT          11.25      10.98  
 26 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      10.99  
 27 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.02  
 28 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME               11.00      11.06  
 29 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU-NE                 10.80      11.15  
 30 McIntyre, Brennan E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.25      11.16  
 30 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA-NE          11.00      11.16  
 32 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.19  
 33 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.25  
 34 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.33  
 35 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME               12.50      11.37  
 36 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.63  
 37 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          12.50      12.38  
 38 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      12.39  
 -- Corio, David A            SO RWU-NE                 13.80     X11.80  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME             1:01.27    1:01.05  
              29.97     1:01.05 (31.08)                                        
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME             1:00.77    1:01.44  
              29.98     1:01.44 (31.46)                                        
  3 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME             1:00.90    1:01.63  
              29.90     1:01.63 (31.73)                                        
  4 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.44    1:02.45  
              30.34     1:02.45 (32.11)                                        
  5 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME             1:02.10    1:02.94  
              30.21     1:02.94 (32.73)                                        
  6 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.11    1:03.01  
              30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle L       SR RWU-NE               1:02.47    1:03.32  
              31.07     1:03.32 (32.25)                                        
  8 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.39    1:04.24  
              31.10     1:04.24 (33.14)                                        
  9 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME             1:04.80    1:04.26  
              31.19     1:04.26 (33.07)                                        
 10 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME             1:04.92    1:04.99  
              31.56     1:04.99 (33.43)                                        
 11 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME             1:05.60    1:05.01  
              32.32     1:05.01 (32.69)                                        
 12 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.87    1:05.29  
              31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 13 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.42    1:05.44  
              31.96     1:05.44 (33.48)                                        
 14 Klein, Casey              JR RWU-NE               1:05.09    1:05.46  
              32.16     1:05.46 (33.30)                                        
 15 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME             1:05.91    1:06.47  
              32.88     1:06.47 (33.59)                                        
 16 Sears, Monica O           JR Bates-ME             1:06.62    1:08.76  
              32.84     1:08.76 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME             1:00.30    1:00.77  
              29.55     1:00.77 (31.22)                                        
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME               59.48    1:00.90  
              29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)                                        
  3 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME             1:00.63    1:01.27  
              29.93     1:01.27 (31.34)                                        
  4 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME             1:01.99    1:02.10  
              29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)                                        
  5 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.91    1:02.11  
              30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)                                        
  6 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.01    1:02.44  
              30.40     1:02.44 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pielka, Gabrielle L       SR RWU-NE               1:01.10    1:02.47  
              30.76     1:02.47 (31.71)                                        
  8 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.23    1:04.39  
              30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
  9 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME             1:02.60    1:04.80  
              31.21     1:04.80 (33.59)                                        
 10 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.81    1:04.87  
              31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
 11 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME             1:04.65    1:04.92  
              31.34     1:04.92 (33.58)                                        
 12 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.51    1:05.07  
              32.14     1:05.07 (32.93)                                        
 13 Klein, Casey              JR RWU-NE               1:05.85    1:05.09  
              31.38     1:05.09 (33.71)                                        
 14 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.74    1:05.42  
              31.64     1:05.42 (33.78)                                        
 15 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME             1:09.64    1:05.60  
              31.85     1:05.60 (33.75)                                        
 16 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME             1:03.60    1:05.91  
              32.25     1:05.91 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sears, Monica O           JR Bates-ME             1:02.30    1:06.62  
              31.70     1:06.62 (34.92)                                        
 18 Lammers, Emma D           SR Bates-ME             1:04.99    1:08.45  
              33.45     1:08.45 (35.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foley, Kayleigh M         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.00    1:08.85  
              33.50     1:08.85 (35.35)                                        
 20 Rice, Rowan J             SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.06    1:08.88  
              33.08     1:08.88 (35.80)                                        
 21 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.07    1:09.87  
              33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
 22 Michelson, Hannah K       FR Trinity C.-CT        1:13.13    1:12.26  
              35.22     1:12.26 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.50      52.17  
              25.38       52.17 (26.79)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME               55.71      55.48  
              27.10       55.48 (28.38)                                        
  3 Beland, Drew J            SR Bates-ME               55.81      55.56  
              27.06       55.56 (28.50)                                        
  4 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME               56.58      55.97  
              27.51       55.97 (28.46)                                        
  5 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE          56.83      56.12  
              27.73       56.12 (28.39)                                        
  6 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME               56.50      56.64  
              27.84       56.64 (28.80)                                        
B - Final
  7 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE          57.76      56.18  
              27.32       56.18 (28.86)                                        
  8 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE                 58.44      57.93  
              27.75       57.93 (30.18)                                        
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.86      58.35  
              28.72       58.35 (29.63)                                        
 10 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.84      58.36  
              28.73       58.36 (29.63)                                        
 11 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.30      59.56  
              28.81       59.56 (30.75)                                        
 12 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE               1:00.93      59.85  
              29.22       59.85 (30.63)                                        
 13 Sposato, Timmer R         SR Wheaton MA-NE          59.98    1:00.12  
              29.38     1:00.12 (30.74)                                        
 14 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU-NE                 58.22    1:00.33  
              29.37     1:00.33 (30.96)                                        
 14 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.35    1:00.33  
              29.35     1:00.33 (30.98)                                        
 -- Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.28         DQ  
              27.65          DQ (29.36)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.22      53.50  
              26.35       53.50 (27.15)                                        
  2 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME               57.50      55.71  
              27.19       55.71 (28.52)                                        
  3 Beland, Drew J            SR Bates-ME               56.97      55.81  
              27.00       55.81 (28.81)                                        
  4 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME               58.00      56.50  
              27.94       56.50 (28.56)                                        
  5 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME               55.96      56.58  
              27.65       56.58 (28.93)                                        
  6 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE          57.57      56.83  
              28.38       56.83 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.35  
              28.04       57.35 (29.31)                                        
  8 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE          56.50      57.76  
              28.08       57.76 (29.68)                                        
  9 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.81      57.84  
              27.86       57.84 (29.98)                                        
 10 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU-NE               1:00.25      58.22  
              27.85       58.22 (30.37)                                        
 11 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       55.67      58.30  
              28.41       58.30 (29.89)                                        
 12 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE               1:00.25      58.44  
              28.28       58.44 (30.16)                                        
 13 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.95      58.86  
              28.31       58.86 (30.55)                                        
 14 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.60      59.28  
              28.64       59.28 (30.64)                                        
 15 Sposato, Timmer R         SR Wheaton MA-NE          58.75      59.98  
              29.28       59.98 (30.70)                                        
 16 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE                 57.51    1:00.93  
              29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.74  
              29.50     1:01.74 (32.24)                                        
 18 Ragas, Trevor L           JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.05    1:02.66  
              29.99     1:02.66 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKenzie, Matthew S       SR RWU-NE               1:04.60    1:03.32  
              31.03     1:03.32 (32.29)                                        
 20 Teng, Jeffrey             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:01.60    1:03.84  
              30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)                                        
 21 Fritz, Jay c              JR Ksc-NE               1:04.50    1:07.26  
              32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)                                        
 22 Delgiorno, Andrew J       FR Ksc-NE               1:06.00    1:09.88  
              33.81     1:09.88 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT        1:02.24    1:02.52  
              28.86     1:02.52 (33.66)                                        
  2 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.36    1:03.11  
              30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)                                        
  3 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.21    1:03.42  
              28.88     1:03.42 (34.54)                                        
  4 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.93    1:03.45  
              29.03     1:03.45 (34.42)                                        
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME             1:03.22    1:03.68  
              29.25     1:03.68 (34.43)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.08    1:03.71  
              29.82     1:03.71 (33.89)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE               1:04.08    1:02.73  
              28.79     1:02.73 (33.94)                                        
  8 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.34    1:02.91  
              30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)                                        
  9 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.64    1:03.49  
              28.89     1:03.49 (34.60)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.22    1:03.60  
              29.18     1:03.60 (34.42)                                        
 11 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE               1:04.40    1:04.59  
              30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)                                        
 12 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.21    1:04.71  
              30.25     1:04.71 (34.46)                                        
 13 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.75    1:05.58  
              31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)                                        
 14 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.39    1:05.67  
              30.76     1:05.67 (34.91)                                        
 15 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.17    1:05.96  
              30.87     1:05.96 (35.09)                                        
 16 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.61    1:06.33  
              31.18     1:06.33 (35.15)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.46    1:02.24  
              28.93     1:02.24 (33.31)                                        
  2 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.36  
              30.14     1:02.36 (32.22)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.08  
              29.28     1:03.08 (33.80)                                        
  4 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.50    1:03.21  
              29.06     1:03.21 (34.15)                                        
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME             1:02.28    1:03.22  
              28.52     1:03.22 (34.70)                                        
  6 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.93  
              29.17     1:03.93 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE               1:04.78    1:04.08  
              29.24     1:04.08 (34.84)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.22  
              29.26     1:04.22 (34.96)                                        
  9 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT        1:04.76    1:04.34  
              32.01     1:04.34 (32.33)                                        
 10 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE               1:03.49    1:04.40  
              29.99     1:04.40 (34.41)                                        
 11 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.64  
              29.91     1:04.64 (34.73)                                        
 12 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:05.00    1:05.17  
              30.62     1:05.17 (34.55)                                        
 13 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.77    1:05.21  
              30.64     1:05.21 (34.57)                                        
 14 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.64    1:05.39  
              30.02     1:05.39 (35.37)                                        
 15 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.61  
              30.39     1:05.61 (35.22)                                        
 16 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.59    1:05.75  
              31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.03  
              30.60     1:06.03 (35.43)                                        
 18 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.07  
              29.28     1:06.07 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.74    1:06.12  
              30.15     1:06.12 (35.97)                                        
 20 Murphy, Emily M           FR Trinity C.-CT        1:07.61    1:06.64  
              30.33     1:06.64 (36.31)                                        
 21 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.50    1:06.68  
              30.92     1:06.68 (35.76)                                        
 22 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               1:07.21    1:06.77  
              30.38     1:06.77 (36.39)                                        
 22 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME             1:05.45    1:06.77  
              31.65     1:06.77 (35.12)                                        
 24 Capprini, Emily L         FR Trinity C.-CT        1:09.00    1:06.95  
              30.01     1:06.95 (36.94)                                        
 25 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:06.50    1:07.63  
              31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)                                        
 26 Surian, Allison E         SR RWU-NE               1:05.62    1:07.65  
              30.07     1:07.65 (37.58)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Kenzie E         JR RWU-NE               1:12.01    1:07.83  
              32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
 28 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:07.85  
              32.19     1:07.85 (35.66)                                        
 29 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:07.89  
              29.79     1:07.89 (38.10)                                        
 30 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:07.98  
              30.47     1:07.98 (37.51)                                        
 31 Ayotte, Jen J             JR RWU-NE               1:05.49    1:08.01  
              31.42     1:08.01 (36.59)                                        
 32 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.16  
              32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)                                        
 33 Umholtz, Re L             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:07.42    1:08.45  
              30.19     1:08.45 (38.26)                                        
 34 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU-NE               1:13.37    1:08.52  
              31.19     1:08.52 (37.33)                                        
 35 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.58  
              33.45     1:08.58 (35.13)                                        
 36 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.59  
              32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)                                        
 37 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU-NE               1:12.23    1:08.63  
              32.73     1:08.63 (35.90)                                        
 38 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.84  
              30.52     1:08.84 (38.32)                                        
 39 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.00    1:09.08  
              30.79     1:09.08 (38.29)                                        
 40 Kannally, Shannon M       SO RWU-NE               1:12.06    1:10.40  
              32.28     1:10.40 (38.12)                                        
 41 Hawkins, Olivia B         FR Ksc-NE               1:10.37    1:10.98  
              33.18     1:10.98 (37.80)                                        
 42 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU-NE               1:08.25    1:11.02  
              32.48     1:11.02 (38.54)                                        
 43 Cyr, Madison J            FR Ksc-NE               1:15.35    1:11.43  
              33.54     1:11.43 (37.89)                                        
 44 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME             1:12.48    1:12.98  
              34.85     1:12.98 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME               52.61      52.94  
              24.99       52.94 (27.95)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.78      53.21  
              25.10       53.21 (28.11)                                        
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          55.86      54.82  
              25.27       54.82 (29.55)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.74      54.91  
              26.60       54.91 (28.31)                                        
  5 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               55.35      55.41  
              25.67       55.41 (29.74)                                        
  6 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               55.10      55.75  
              26.21       55.75 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
  7 Reagan, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE                 56.86      55.40  
              25.55       55.40 (29.85)                                        
  8 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               55.92      56.18  
              25.67       56.18 (30.51)                                        
  9 Fuller, Tanner J          JR Bates-ME               58.13      56.72  
              25.73       56.72 (30.99)                                        
 10 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.53      56.96  
              26.14       56.96 (30.82)                                        
 11 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                 57.13      57.14  
              26.70       57.14 (30.44)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        JR RWU-NE                 57.97      57.72  
              26.99       57.72 (30.73)                                        
 13 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 58.05      58.44  
              27.04       58.44 (31.40)                                        
 14 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.19      58.48  
              27.33       58.48 (31.15)                                        
 15 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE                 58.55      59.25  
              27.47       59.25 (31.78)                                        
 -- Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.17         DQ  
              26.87          DQ (29.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME               53.71      52.61  
              24.56       52.61 (28.05)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.78  
              25.61       54.78 (29.17)                                        
  3 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               55.97      55.10  
              25.76       55.10 (29.34)                                        
  4 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               54.74      55.35  
              25.95       55.35 (29.40)                                        
  5 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.45      55.74  
              26.61       55.74 (29.13)                                        
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          56.43      55.86  
              25.72       55.86 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               54.52      55.92  
              25.42       55.92 (30.50)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.68      56.17  
              26.54       56.17 (29.63)                                        
  9 Reagan, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE                    NT      56.86  
              26.12       56.86 (30.74)                                        
 10 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                 54.20      57.13  
              26.50       57.13 (30.63)                                        
 11 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          58.00      57.37  
              27.17       57.37 (30.20)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Peter F        JR RWU-NE                 58.00      57.97  
              26.64       57.97 (31.33)                                        
 13 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE               1:03.13      58.05  
              26.86       58.05 (31.19)                                        
 14 Fuller, Tanner J          JR Bates-ME               56.99      58.13  
              25.87       58.13 (32.26)                                        
 15 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.14      58.19  
              27.01       58.19 (31.18)                                        
 16 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.53  
              26.90       58.53 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE               1:02.30      58.55  
              26.60       58.55 (31.95)                                        
 18 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.84     J58.55  
              27.63       58.55 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bollman, Jes A            SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.50      58.84  
              27.54       58.84 (31.30)                                        
 20 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          59.00      58.98  
              27.07       58.98 (31.91)                                        
 21 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               58.17      59.52  
              27.19       59.52 (32.33)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.66  
              27.09       59.66 (32.57)                                        
 23 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.76      59.76  
              27.96       59.76 (31.80)                                        
 24 Klotz, Kevin P            SO Trinity C.-CT          59.71    1:00.01  
              27.61     1:00.01 (32.40)                                        
 25 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.02  
              27.33     1:00.02 (32.69)                                        
 26 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.05  
              27.09     1:00.05 (32.96)                                        
 27 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME               58.64    1:00.18  
              28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)                                        
 28 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.58    1:00.67  
              26.75     1:00.67 (33.92)                                        
 29 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.00    1:01.08  
              28.93     1:01.08 (32.15)                                        
 30 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE               1:02.32    1:01.16  
              28.22     1:01.16 (32.94)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Chuck            JR Trinity C.-CT        1:00.00    1:01.34  
              27.53     1:01.34 (33.81)                                        
 32 Lyman, Jeffrey W          FR RWU-NE               1:01.06    1:01.72  
              27.01     1:01.72 (34.71)                                        
 33 Miller, Cameron           SO RWU-NE               1:07.96    1:02.04  
              28.46     1:02.04 (33.58)                                        
 34 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE               1:11.75    1:03.01  
              27.83     1:03.01 (35.18)                                        
 35 Daur, Andrew J            FR Ksc-NE               1:04.36    1:03.37  
              29.36     1:03.37 (34.01)                                        
 36 Corio, David A            SO RWU-NE               1:08.91    1:03.39  
              28.60     1:03.39 (34.79)                                        
 37 Eakman, Troy C            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:07.00    1:04.17  
              30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)                                        
 38 Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE               1:07.35    1:08.37  
              30.93     1:08.37 (37.44)                                        
 39 Delgiorno, Andrew J       FR Ksc-NE               1:07.37    1:09.54  
              31.99     1:09.54 (37.55)                                        
 -- Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          57.00     X57.72  
              26.45       57.72 (31.27)                                        
 -- Buchman, Jared P          SO Trinity C.-CT        1:01.00   X1:00.19  
              27.12     1:00.19 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              46.74      46.29  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
              23.62       46.29 (22.67)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'B'                               46.41      46.31  
     1) Apathy, Caroline E SO           2) Faust, Lucy M SR               
     3) Moberg, Madeline E SR           4) Scott, Lillian E SO            
              23.49       46.31 (22.82)                                        
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             47.18      46.52  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2) Capprini, Emily L FR           
     3) Murphy, Emily M FR              4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              23.72       46.52 (22.80)                                        
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   47.82      47.67  
     1) Field, Ellie F FR               2) Peters, Megan L SO             
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E SO          4) Sullivan, Callie E FR          
              23.87       47.67 (23.80)                                        
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        47.35      47.67  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H SR              2) Centola, Julia E SO            
     3) Dadoly, Nika S SO               4) Pet, Eva SO                    
              24.06       47.67 (23.61)                                        
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        47.70      47.91  
     1) Daley, Caitlin G JR             2) Dransfield, Kate M SR          
     3) Connolly, Shannon JR            4) Lawler, Margaret JR            
              24.21       47.91 (23.70)                                        
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             48.48      47.32  
     1) Schiller, Ruby FR               2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Greer, Katie B SO               4) Chin, Ana FR                   
              23.89       47.32 (23.43)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              48.11      47.66  
     1) Nowak, Monika T FR              2) Wang, Carol T JR               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Morgan, Alice T JR             
              24.12       47.66 (23.54)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              48.51      47.77  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C JR          2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Seo, Sydney J JR               
              24.31       47.77 (23.46)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              48.74      47.89  
     1) Martin, Kelly L SR              2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) Shedd, Nicole A FR              4) Hanson, Olivia M JR            
              24.18       47.89 (23.71)                                        
 11 Bates College-ME  'A'                               49.20      48.93  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel FR       2) Piacentini, Olivia A FR        
     3) Swintak, Kaley A FR             4)                                
              24.13       48.93 (24.80)                                        
 12 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             48.66      49.31  
     1) Barry, Meghan R SR              2) Guay, Madison M JR             
     3) D'Angelo, Lauren E SR           4) Umholtz, Re L FR               
              24.94       49.31 (24.37)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   49.17      49.53  
     1) Micucci, Sarah SR               2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Callahan, Erin H JR             4) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR         
              25.12       49.53 (24.41)                                        
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   49.76      50.17  
     1) Kannally, Shannon M SO          2) Hinton, Natalie FR             
     3) Surian, Allison E SR            4) Kolluru, Bharathi K JR         
              25.52       50.17 (24.65)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'D'                             51.22      50.64  
     1) Morissette, Kristen R JR        2) Michelson, Hannah K FR         
     3) Ly, Serena H FR                 4) Matlashewski, Zory O FR        
              26.42       50.64 (24.22)                                        
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        50.69      52.06  
     1) Lenskold, Emma FR               2) Tinory, Delia R SR             
     3) Mosier, Ally S SR               4) Lee, Hannah SO                 
              25.73       52.06 (26.33)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'B'                               50.00      46.41  
     1) Apathy, Caroline E SO           2) Faust, Lucy M SR               
     3) Moberg, Madeline E SR           4) Scott, Lillian E SO            
              23.23       46.41 (23.18)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              45.00      46.74  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
              23.76       46.74 (22.98)                                        
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             49.50      47.18  
     1)                                 2) Gorman, Grace K SO             
     3) Murphy, Emily M FR              4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              24.02       47.18 (23.16)                                        
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        51.00      47.35  
     1)                                 2) Centola, Julia E SO            
     3)                                 4) Deubner, Chloe W SO            
              24.31       47.35 (23.04)                                        
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        49.00      47.70  
     1)                                 2) Dransfield, Kate M SR          
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4)                                
              24.35       47.70 (23.35)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      47.82  
     1) Field, Ellie F FR               2) Peters, Megan L SO             
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily E SO          4) Sullivan, Callie E FR          
              23.92       47.82 (23.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              46.00      48.11  
     1) Nowak, Monika T FR              2) Wang, Carol T JR               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Morgan, Alice T JR             
              24.13       48.11 (23.98)                                        
  8 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             52.00      48.48  
     1) Albino, Julia JR                2) Chin, Ana FR                   
     3) Greer, Katie B SO               4)                                
              24.34       48.48 (24.14)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              48.00      48.51  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C JR          2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Seo, Sydney J JR               
              24.67       48.51 (23.84)                                        
 10 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             52.75      48.66  
     1)                                 2) Guay, Madison M JR             
              24.52       48.66 (24.14)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              49.00      48.74  
     1) Martin, Kelly L SR              2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) Shedd, Nicole A FR              4) Hanson, Olivia M JR            
              24.85       48.74 (23.89)                                        
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      49.17  
     1) Micucci, Sarah SR               2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Callahan, Erin H JR             4) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR         
              24.30       49.17 (24.87)                                        
 13 Bates College-ME  'A'                               49.99      49.20  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel FR       2) Piacentini, Olivia A FR        
     3) Swintak, Kaley A FR             4)                                
              24.53       49.20 (24.67)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              47.00      49.28  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J JR            2) Vandervort, Jenna L SR         
     3) Matsco, Anna K JR               4) Chase, Sophie L FR             
              25.32       49.28 (23.96)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              52.00      49.49  
     1) Harter, Rayna L FR              2) Houghton, Erica C SO           
     3) Hughes, Annie M SO              4) Morra, Emily M SR              
              25.34       49.49 (24.15)                                        
 16 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      49.76  
     1) Kannally, Shannon M SO          2) Hinton, Natalie FR             
     3) Surian, Allison E SR            4) Kolluru, Bharathi K JR         
              25.31       49.76 (24.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              51.00      50.04  
     1) Petropulos, Liv J FR            2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) DeMaio, Sarah J FR              4) Gonyea, Cailin R JR            
              24.55       50.04 (25.49)                                        
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'I'              54.00      50.48  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie M SR        2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S JR       
     3) Daly, Daire D SO                4) Raden, Elena S SO              
              34.22       50.48 (16.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT      50.69  
     3) Flesher, Emma L FR              4) Foley, Kayleigh M FR           
              25.12       50.69 (25.57)                                        
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              53.00      50.83  
     1) Swett, Shelvey S SO             2) Flynn, Caroline G SR           
     3) Owen, Brianna N JR              4) Brownell, Jennifer S FR        
              26.01       50.83 (24.82)                                        
 21 Trinity College-CT  'D'                             56.40      51.22  
     3) Michelson, Hannah K FR          4) Morissette, Kristen R JR       
              25.46       51.22 (25.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              39.71      39.42  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Perry, Jackson P SR            
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Bauer, Jack G SR               
              20.19       39.42 (19.23)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              40.00      39.92  
     1) Chen, Dave Y JR                 2) Barrett, Craig D SR            
     3) Denbow, Zach P SO               4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              20.18       39.92 (19.74)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   40.25      40.17  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Olson, Hunter A SR             
     3) Babuka, John R JR               4) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
              20.35       40.17 (19.82)                                        
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             40.53      40.17  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO         2) Long, Kyle D SO                
     3) Pavlovic, Radojica SO           4) Rupp, Marco SO                 
              20.66       40.17 (19.51)                                        
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   40.75      40.44  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Montanez, Christian JR         
     3) Anderson, David A FR            4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR         
              20.77       40.44 (19.67)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'A'                               40.55      40.46  
     1) Draper, Christopher F FR        2) Crans, Kyle D JR               
     3) Van Paassen, Ben W FR           4) George-Taylor, Aki N SO        
              20.96       40.46 (19.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        41.11      40.43  
     1) Matthews, Richard FR            2) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
     3) Roch, Daniel SO                 4) Cost, Jacob E SR               
              20.69       40.43 (19.74)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              41.12      40.72  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K JR         2) Scherrer, Matthew H JR         
     3) Shriner, Matthew D SO           4) Fagerholm, Peter C FR          
              20.58       40.72 (20.14)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              41.66      41.73  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SR            2) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR         
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Helmuth, Cory L FR             
              21.22       41.73 (20.51)                                        
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              42.33      41.75  
     1) McDonald, Tim R SO              2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scholz, Eric SO                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
              21.13       41.75 (20.62)                                        
 11 Keene State College-NE  'A'                         42.73      42.04  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Kimmel, Quint FR               
     3) Doyle, Patrick C SO             4) King, Eric M JR                
              21.58       42.04 (20.46)                                        
 12 Bates College-ME  'B'                               42.13      42.31  
     1) Hall, Andrew G FR               2) Montenegro, Sam A SO           
     3) Collins, Rory O SR              4) Puckace, Matt J SR             
              21.27       42.31 (21.04)                                        
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   43.31      42.36  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Ashby, Michael F FR            
     3) Corture, Timur J FR             4) Ebersold, William L SR         
              21.48       42.36 (20.88)                                        
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        43.49      42.55  
     1) Steward, Chris SR               2) McIntyre, Brennan E FR         
     3) Halstead, Austin M FR           4) Sposato, Timmer R SR           
              21.64       42.55 (20.91)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             43.10      42.78  
     1) Buchman, Jared P SO             2) Klotz, Kevin P SO              
     3) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             4) Costello, JD SO                
              21.75       42.78 (21.03)                                        
 16 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                   43.27      43.23  
     1) Reagan, Andrew T FR             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Schultz, Kirk H FR              4) Miller, Cameron SO             
              21.16       43.23 (22.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              39.00      39.71  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Perry, Jackson P SR            
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Bauer, Jack G SR               
              20.25       39.71 (19.46)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              38.00      40.00  
     1) Chen, Dave Y JR                 2) Barrett, Craig D SR            
     3) Denbow, Zach P SO               4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              20.46       40.00 (19.54)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      40.25  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Olson, Hunter A SR             
     3) Babuka, John R JR               4) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
              20.07       40.25 (20.18)                                        
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             40.90      40.53  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO         2) Rupp, Marco SO                 
     3) Long, Kyle D SO                 4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              20.66       40.53 (19.87)                                        
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                               40.00      40.55  
     1) Draper, Christopher F FR        2) Crans, Kyle D JR               
     3) Van Paassen, Ben W FR           4) George-Taylor, Aki N SO        
              20.86       40.55 (19.69)                                        
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      40.75  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Montanez, Christian JR         
     3) Anderson, David A FR            4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR         
              20.96       40.75 (19.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        42.00      41.11  
     1) Giberti, Jonathan JR            2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3)                                 4) Cost, Jacob E SR               
              20.64       41.11 (20.47)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              41.00      41.12  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K JR         2) Scherrer, Matthew H JR         
     3) Shriner, Matthew D SO           4) Fagerholm, Peter C FR          
              20.86       41.12 (20.26)                                        
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              43.00      41.66  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SR            2) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR         
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Helmuth, Cory L FR             
              21.25       41.66 (20.41)                                        
 10 Bates College-ME  'B'                               42.00      42.13  
     1) Hall, Andrew G FR               2) Montenegro, Sam A SO           
     3) Collins, Rory O SR              4) Puckace, Matt J SR             
              21.36       42.13 (20.77)                                        
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              42.00      42.33  
     1) McDonald, Tim R SO              2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scholz, Eric SO                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
              21.49       42.33 (20.84)                                        
 12 Keene State College-NE  'A'                         42.00      42.73  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Kimmel, Quint FR               
     3) Doyle, Patrick C SO             4) King, Eric M JR                
              21.56       42.73 (21.17)                                        
 13 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             44.80      43.10  
     1) Kostic, Nikola SR               2) Costello, JD SO                
     3) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             4) Schaum, Ryan C FR              
              21.32       43.10 (21.78)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              45.00      43.18  
     1) Werra, Kyle A SR                2) Olson, Matthew S FR            
     3) O'Neil, Griffin J FR            4) Carroll, John C FR             
              22.08       43.18 (21.10)                                        
 15 Roger Williams University-NE  'E'                      NT      43.27  
     1) Reagan, Andrew T FR             2) Paul, Andy E FR                
     3) Schultz, Kirk H FR              4) Miller, Cameron SO             
              21.21       43.27 (22.06)                                        
 16 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      43.31  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Ashby, Michael F FR            
     3) Corture, Timur J FR             4) Ebersold, William L SR         
              21.48       43.31 (21.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT      43.49  
     1) Corrada, Carlos FR              2) Steward, Chris SR              
     3) Koffman, Zach A FR              4) Steward, Eli J FR              
              22.13       43.49 (21.36)                                        
 18 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             47.20      44.29  
     3) Teng, Jeffrey FR                4) Williams, Paul J SR            
              22.01       44.29 (22.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              44.00      44.32  
     1) Jeong, BK FR                    2) McCutcheon, Aaron M SO         
     3) McCann, Emmett A SO             4) Driscoll, Josh M JR            
              21.98       44.32 (22.34)                                        
 20 Keene State College-NE  'B'                         43.00      45.04  
     1) Daur, Andrew J FR               2) Young, Tyler A FR              
     3) Langland, Tomas S FR            4) Fritz, Jay c JR                
              22.77       45.04 (22.27)                                        
 21 Keene State College-NE  'C'                         44.00      45.18  
     1) Smith, Brent D FR               2) Stinchfield, Cameron C FR      
     3) Collins, Zachary m JR           4) Huot, Braeden M SO             
              22.64       45.18 (22.54)                                        
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              46.00      46.19  
     1) McCarthy, Michael P JR          2) Saperstein, Harry K JR         
     3) Sauter, Evan E FR               4) Lipkin, Tom W SO               
              23.38       46.19 (22.81)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.27      27.01  
  2 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT          27.61      27.80  
  3 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME               28.19      28.31  
  4 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.91      28.34  
  5 Duren, Amy E              JR Bates-ME               28.12      28.57  
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.73      28.94  
B - Final
  7 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE          28.45      28.64  
  8 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.29      28.75  
  9 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.48      29.63  
 10 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 28.64      29.72  
 11 Albino, Julia             JR Trinity C.-CT          28.38      30.07  
 12 Schiller, Ruby            FR Trinity C.-CT          28.43      30.09  
 13 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 28.45      31.55  
 14 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.65      31.61  
 15 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.51      31.73  
 16 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME               28.44      35.28  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.93      27.27  
  2 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT          28.00      27.61  
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.55      27.73  
  4 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.65      27.91  
  5 Duren, Amy E              JR Bates-ME               28.34      28.12  
  6 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME               27.64      28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.47      28.29  
  8 Albino, Julia             JR Trinity C.-CT          28.25      28.38  
  9 Schiller, Ruby            FR Trinity C.-CT          28.02      28.43  
 10 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME               28.60      28.44  
 11 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE          29.06      28.45  
 11 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 27.53      28.45  
 13 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.73      28.48  
 14 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.37      28.51  
 15 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 31.12      28.64  
 16 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.06      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.75      28.66  
 18 Murphy, Emily M           FR Trinity C.-CT          30.00      28.71  
 18 Guay, Madison M           JR Trinity C.-CT          29.87      28.71  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 D'Angelo, Lauren E        SR Trinity C.-CT          30.00      28.75  
 21 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          28.25      28.83  
 22 Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE                 29.20      28.86  
 23 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.54      28.99  
 24 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.50      29.05  
 25 Klein, Casey              JR RWU-NE                 27.76      29.36  
 26 Ayotte, Jen J             JR RWU-NE                 33.00      29.37  
 27 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.46      29.41  
 28 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.00      29.51  
 29 Swintak, Kaley A          FR Bates-ME               29.03      29.56  
 30 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.13      29.63  
 31 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE                 29.64      29.67  
 32 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU-NE                 32.01      29.72  
 33 Erard-Stone, Emily        JR Bates-ME               28.94      29.94  
 34 Slusarczyk, Emily E       SO RWU-NE                 30.31      30.07  
 35 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.51      30.09  
 36 Cyr, Madison J            FR Ksc-NE                 33.09      30.74  
 37 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU-NE                 31.12      31.55  
 38 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.65      31.61  
 39 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       31.73      31.73  
 40 Rice, Rowan J             SR Wheaton MA-NE          29.00      32.00  
 41 Michelson, Hannah K       FR Trinity C.-CT          34.50      32.18  
 42 Genther, Caroline B       SO Wheaton MA-NE          31.00      35.28  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.86      23.00  
  2 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       24.17      23.31  
  3 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          24.47      23.67  
  3 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                 23.89      23.67  
  5 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.58      24.29  
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.04         DQ  
B - Final
  7 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               24.60      24.43  
  8 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                 24.90      24.78  
  9 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                 24.58      24.88  
 10 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.35      25.11  
 11 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME               25.15      25.29  
 12 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          25.09      25.32  
 13 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.61      25.38  
 14 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 25.55      25.47  
 15 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.36      25.51  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.28      23.86  
  2 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                 24.05      23.89  
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.59      24.04  
  4 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.06      24.17  
  5 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.50      24.37  
  6 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          24.63      24.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      24.58  
  7 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                 24.48      24.58  
  9 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               24.44      24.60  
 10 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.19      24.82  
 11 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE                 25.37      24.90  
 12 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          24.47      25.09  
 13 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME               24.64      25.15  
 14 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          26.63      25.35  
 15 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.37      25.36  
 16 Babuka, John R            JR RWU-NE                 24.50      25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 24.86      25.55  
 18 McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.72      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.08      25.62  
 20 Hyduke, Gordon M          SR Trinity C.-CT          25.27      25.83  
 21 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE                 26.40      25.88  
 22 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.63      26.15  
 22 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.15  
 24 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.01      26.17  
 25 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.64      26.18  
 26 Young, Tyler A            FR Ksc-NE                 26.26      26.19  
 27 Klotz, Kevin P            SO Trinity C.-CT          26.50      26.48  
 28 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.57  
 29 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME               25.90      26.62  
 30 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.26      26.64  
 31 Daniels, Jacob T          SO RWU-NE                 26.79      26.73  
 31 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.00      26.73  
 33 Williams, Paul J          SR Trinity C.-CT          26.50      26.85  
 34 Miller, Cameron           SO RWU-NE                 27.54      26.87  
 35 Babinski, Matt M          FR RWU-NE                 27.16      26.94  
 36 Walsh, Michael F          SO Bates-ME               27.50      27.39  
 37 Collins, Zachary m        JR Ksc-NE                 27.02      27.58  
 38 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.74      27.74  
 39 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                 28.00      28.81  
 40 Smith, Brent D            FR Ksc-NE                 27.59      29.09  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT        1:11.12    1:09.17  
              32.42     1:09.17 (36.75)                                        
  2 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME             1:10.83    1:10.31  
              33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)                                        
  3 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:10.75    1:10.32  
              32.85     1:10.32 (37.47)                                        
  4 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE               1:11.76    1:11.37  
              33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)                                        
  5 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT        1:11.06    1:11.60  
              33.82     1:11.60 (37.78)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.71    1:12.50  
              34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)                                        
B - Final
  7 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.48    1:11.98  
              34.34     1:11.98 (37.64)                                        
  8 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.88    1:13.56  
              34.86     1:13.56 (38.70)                                        
  9 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.10    1:14.49  
              34.56     1:14.49 (39.93)                                        
 10 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:17.15    1:16.49  
              36.53     1:16.49 (39.96)                                        
 11 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU-NE               1:18.42    1:16.63  
              36.16     1:16.63 (40.47)                                        
 12 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME             1:16.21    1:19.02  
              36.84     1:19.02 (42.18)                                        
 13 Tinory, Delia R           SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:17.99    1:19.61  
              37.05     1:19.61 (42.56)                                        
 14 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:21.36    1:21.62  
              38.03     1:21.62 (43.59)                                        
 15 Fournier, Jocelyn E       FR RWU-NE               1:23.36    1:22.57  
              38.34     1:22.57 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE        1:09.57    1:10.75  
              33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
  2 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME             1:09.73    1:10.83  
              33.21     1:10.83 (37.62)                                        
  3 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT        1:12.89    1:11.06  
              33.56     1:11.06 (37.50)                                        
  4 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT        1:09.85    1:11.12  
              33.16     1:11.12 (37.96)                                        
  5 Youngcourt, Kaley D       FR RWU-NE               1:12.41    1:11.76  
              34.33     1:11.76 (37.43)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.93    1:12.71  
              34.46     1:12.71 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.28    1:14.10  
              34.26     1:14.10 (39.84)                                        
  8 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.48  
              35.30     1:14.48 (39.18)                                        
  9 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.34    1:14.88  
              35.54     1:14.88 (39.34)                                        
 10 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME             1:18.00    1:16.21  
              35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)                                        
 11 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:17.15  
              36.29     1:17.15 (40.86)                                        
 12 Tinory, Delia R           SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:20.63    1:17.99  
              36.48     1:17.99 (41.51)                                        
 13 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU-NE               1:15.34    1:18.42  
              37.01     1:18.42 (41.41)                                        
 14 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:22.00    1:21.36  
              38.15     1:21.36 (43.21)                                        
 15 Fournier, Jocelyn E       FR RWU-NE               1:23.54    1:23.36  
              38.06     1:23.36 (45.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME             1:00.41      59.72  
              28.03       59.72 (31.69)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.01    1:00.81  
              28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)                                        
  3 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.21    1:01.44  
              28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME             1:02.68    1:02.59  
              29.32     1:02.59 (33.27)                                        
  5 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07    1:04.87  
              29.80     1:04.87 (35.07)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Peter F        JR RWU-NE               1:04.45         DQ  
              29.80          DQ (34.42)                                        
B - Final
  7 Costello, JD              SO Trinity C.-CT        1:04.74    1:03.31  
              29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
  8 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.72    1:04.10  
              29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)                                        
  9 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME             1:06.60    1:04.92  
              30.22     1:04.92 (34.70)                                        
 10 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT        1:09.16    1:05.58  
              30.76     1:05.58 (34.82)                                        
 11 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.93    1:07.49  
              32.34     1:07.49 (35.15)                                        
 12 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME             1:07.78    1:07.57  
              32.10     1:07.57 (35.47)                                        
 13 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT        1:08.01    1:08.60  
              31.46     1:08.60 (37.14)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.77    1:08.69  
              31.57     1:08.69 (37.12)                                        
 15 Teng, Jeffrey             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:10.78    1:09.78  
              32.45     1:09.78 (37.33)                                        
 16 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.62    1:11.34  
              33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME               59.83    1:00.41  
              28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)                                        
  2 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.32    1:01.21  
              28.53     1:01.21 (32.68)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME             1:01.27    1:02.68  
              29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.25    1:03.01  
              29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)                                        
  5 Carroll, John C           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07    1:04.07  
              29.99     1:04.07 (34.08)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Peter F        JR RWU-NE               1:06.64    1:04.45  
              29.99     1:04.45 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.63    1:04.72  
              30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)                                        
  8 Costello, JD              SO Trinity C.-CT        1:05.18    1:04.74  
              30.66     1:04.74 (34.08)                                        
  9 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME             1:03.00    1:06.60  
              30.96     1:06.60 (35.64)                                        
 10 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME             1:08.20    1:07.78  
              32.11     1:07.78 (35.67)                                        
 11 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT        1:10.77    1:08.01  
              31.52     1:08.01 (36.49)                                        
 12 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT        1:08.00    1:09.16  
              32.34     1:09.16 (36.82)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.77  
              32.10     1:09.77 (37.67)                                        
 14 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:09.93  
              33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)                                        
 15 Teng, Jeffrey             FR Trinity C.-CT        1:12.00    1:10.78  
              33.07     1:10.78 (37.71)                                        
 16 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.62  
              33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE               1:13.68    1:15.68  
              34.80     1:15.68 (40.88)                                        
 -- Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.11         DQ  
              29.92          DQ (34.93)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE          54.39      53.90  
              26.05       53.90 (27.85)                                        
  2 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME               55.06      55.33  
              26.91       55.33 (28.42)                                        
  3 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               55.30      55.87  
              27.04       55.87 (28.83)                                        
  4 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          55.63      56.08  
              26.97       56.08 (29.11)                                        
  5 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.73      56.20  
              27.32       56.20 (28.88)                                        
  6 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME               54.72      56.80  
              26.95       56.80 (29.85)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                 56.63      55.36  
              27.00       55.36 (28.36)                                        
  8 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME               56.71      56.45  
              27.03       56.45 (29.42)                                        
  9 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME               56.50      56.53  
              27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 10 Capprini, Emily L         FR Trinity C.-CT          57.67      56.55  
              26.98       56.55 (29.57)                                        
 11 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME               56.20      56.79  
              27.54       56.79 (29.25)                                        
 12 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          57.81      56.97  
              27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
 13 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          56.56      57.14  
              27.87       57.14 (29.27)                                        
 13 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE          56.41      57.14  
              27.23       57.14 (29.91)                                        
 15 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME               57.78      57.42  
              27.36       57.42 (30.06)                                        
 16 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 57.50      58.29  
              27.80       58.29 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE          54.38      54.39  
              25.96       54.39 (28.43)                                        
  2 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME               58.20      54.72  
              26.40       54.72 (28.32)                                        
  3 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME               54.07      55.06  
              27.11       55.06 (27.95)                                        
  4 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               53.70      55.30  
              26.90       55.30 (28.40)                                        
  5 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          55.45      55.63  
              26.53       55.63 (29.10)                                        
  6 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.34      55.73  
              26.98       55.73 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Faust, Lucy M             SR Bates-ME               55.55      56.20  
              27.24       56.20 (28.96)                                        
  8 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE          55.55      56.41  
              27.07       56.41 (29.34)                                        
  9 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME               55.35      56.50  
              27.28       56.50 (29.22)                                        
 10 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          58.84      56.56  
              27.23       56.56 (29.33)                                        
 11 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                 55.87      56.63  
              27.33       56.63 (29.30)                                        
 12 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME               55.34      56.71  
              27.24       56.71 (29.47)                                        
 12 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE          57.50      56.71  
              27.59       56.71 (29.12)                                        
 14 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          57.19      57.41  
              27.86       57.41 (29.55)                                        
 15 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 56.92      57.50  
              27.71       57.50 (29.79)                                        
 16 Capprini, Emily L         FR Trinity C.-CT          58.19      57.67  
              27.80       57.67 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME               57.18      57.78  
              27.84       57.78 (29.94)                                        
 18 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          57.48      57.81  
              27.68       57.81 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME               59.09      57.83  
              27.90       57.83 (29.93)                                        
 20 Pielka, Gabrielle L       SR RWU-NE                 58.05      57.96  
              27.46       57.96 (30.50)                                        
 21 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          56.24      58.08  
              27.46       58.08 (30.62)                                        
 22 D'Angelo, Lauren E        SR Trinity C.-CT        1:03.62      58.10  
              28.14       58.10 (29.96)                                        
 23 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.01      58.24  
              27.82       58.24 (30.42)                                        
 24 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.36  
              28.36       58.36 (30.00)                                        
 25 Callahan, Erin H          JR RWU-NE               1:00.01      58.44  
              28.19       58.44 (30.25)                                        
 26 Surian, Allison E         SR RWU-NE                 59.49      58.82  
              28.48       58.82 (30.34)                                        
 27 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME               58.00      58.84  
              27.93       58.84 (30.91)                                        
 28 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME               56.31      59.01  
              28.33       59.01 (30.68)                                        
 28 Sears, Monica O           JR Bates-ME               57.65      59.01  
              28.16       59.01 (30.85)                                        
 30 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.71      59.20  
              28.44       59.20 (30.76)                                        
 31 Foley, Kayleigh M         FR Wheaton MA-NE          57.13      59.22  
              28.25       59.22 (30.97)                                        
 32 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT        1:01.28      59.41  
              28.12       59.41 (31.29)                                        
 33 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU-NE               1:01.18      59.48  
              28.26       59.48 (31.22)                                        
 34 Lee, Hannah               SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.17      59.59  
              29.44       59.59 (30.15)                                        
 35 Lenskold, Emma            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:01.52      59.70  
              28.62       59.70 (31.08)                                        
 36 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.10      59.80  
              28.21       59.80 (31.59)                                        
 37 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.29      59.98  
              28.78       59.98 (31.20)                                        
 38 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.00  
              28.84     1:00.00 (31.16)                                        
 39 DeMaio, Sarah J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.93    1:00.31  
              28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)                                        
 40 Kannally, Shannon M       SO RWU-NE               1:00.10    1:00.49  
              28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)                                        
 41 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME             1:01.18    1:00.51  
              29.67     1:00.51 (30.84)                                        
 42 Barry, Meghan R           SR Trinity C.-CT        1:05.68    1:00.93  
              29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
 43 Cohan, Holly L            JR Wheaton MA-NE          59.83    1:01.12  
              29.00     1:01.12 (32.12)                                        
 44 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.46    1:01.37  
              29.89     1:01.37 (31.48)                                        
 45 Flesher, Emma L           FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:00.74    1:01.56  
              29.79     1:01.56 (31.77)                                        
 46 Lambert, Maddie G         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:02.47    1:02.12  
              29.85     1:02.12 (32.27)                                        
 47 Mulder, Sarah A           SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:03.71    1:02.52  
              30.35     1:02.52 (32.17)                                        
 48 Peach, Emily A            JR Ksc-NE               1:02.85    1:03.09  
              30.70     1:03.09 (32.39)                                        
 49 Genther, Caroline B       SO Wheaton MA-NE          59.00    1:03.95  
              30.67     1:03.95 (33.28)                                        
 50 Mosier, Ally S            SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:04.63    1:06.00  
              31.66     1:06.00 (34.34)                                        
 51 Colyer, Claire E          SO Wheaton MA-NE        1:10.08    1:08.17  
              32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)                                        
 -- Michelson, Hannah K       FR Trinity C.-CT        1:02.87   X1:03.37  
              30.90     1:03.37 (32.47)                                        
 -- Zannoni, Allie L          FR Ksc-NE               1:14.94   X1:06.78  
              32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          49.30      47.76  
              23.25       47.76 (24.51)                                        
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               49.36      48.50  
              23.48       48.50 (25.02)                                        
  3 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.01      48.61  
              23.59       48.61 (25.02)                                        
  4 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          48.77      48.63  
              23.67       48.63 (24.96)                                        
  5 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.24      49.15  
              23.62       49.15 (25.53)                                        
  6 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          48.92      49.85  
              23.81       49.85 (26.04)                                        
B - Final
  7 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 49.79      48.57  
              23.50       48.57 (25.07)                                        
  8 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                 50.02      49.24  
              23.65       49.24 (25.59)                                        
  9 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               50.22      49.56  
              23.90       49.56 (25.66)                                        
 10 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.22      49.93  
              24.20       49.93 (25.73)                                        
 11 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               49.66      49.97  
              24.07       49.97 (25.90)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME               50.13      50.49  
              24.37       50.49 (26.12)                                        
 13 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.40      50.64  
              24.52       50.64 (26.12)                                        
 14 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME               50.29      50.71  
              24.46       50.71 (26.25)                                        
 15 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME               49.74      50.98  
              24.19       50.98 (26.79)                                        
 16 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.42      51.91  
              24.70       51.91 (27.21)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          49.11      48.77  
              23.72       48.77 (25.05)                                        
  2 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          50.68      48.92  
              23.67       48.92 (25.25)                                        
  3 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       47.35      49.01  
              23.39       49.01 (25.62)                                        
  4 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       47.56      49.24  
              23.62       49.24 (25.62)                                        
  5 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          48.34      49.30  
              23.93       49.30 (25.37)                                        
  6 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               49.50      49.36  
              23.72       49.36 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               49.80      49.66  
              24.24       49.66 (25.42)                                        
  8 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME               50.35      49.74  
              23.81       49.74 (25.93)                                        
  9 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 50.19      49.79  
              23.89       49.79 (25.90)                                        
 10 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                 46.75      50.02  
              24.59       50.02 (25.43)                                        
 11 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME               49.05      50.13  
              24.26       50.13 (25.87)                                        
 12 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.20      50.22  
              24.25       50.22 (25.97)                                        
 12 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               49.53      50.22  
              24.31       50.22 (25.91)                                        
 14 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME               54.50      50.29  
              24.33       50.29 (25.96)                                        
 15 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.12      50.40  
              24.52       50.40 (25.88)                                        
 16 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.13      50.42  
              24.47       50.42 (25.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.04      50.50  
              24.16       50.50 (26.34)                                        
 18 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          50.13      50.94  
              24.64       50.94 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME               51.00      51.13  
              24.51       51.13 (26.62)                                        
 20 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE          50.50      51.22  
              24.81       51.22 (26.41)                                        
 21 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU-NE                 49.68      51.27  
              24.71       51.27 (26.56)                                        
 22 Schultz, Kirk H           FR RWU-NE                 49.55      51.44  
              24.79       51.44 (26.65)                                        
 23 Sposato, Timmer R         SR Wheaton MA-NE          50.68      51.61  
              24.96       51.61 (26.65)                                        
 24 Bollman, Jes A            SO Wheaton MA-NE          52.07      51.83  
              24.66       51.83 (27.17)                                        
 25 Buchman, Jared P          SO Trinity C.-CT          53.36      51.98  
              25.18       51.98 (26.80)                                        
 26 Beland, Drew J            SR Bates-ME               52.50      52.12  
              25.02       52.12 (27.10)                                        
 27 McIntyre, Brennan E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          52.55      52.75  
              24.44       52.75 (28.31)                                        
 28 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.61      53.15  
              25.90       53.15 (27.25)                                        
 29 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA-NE          54.17      53.18  
              26.00       53.18 (27.18)                                        
 30 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.44      53.33  
              25.30       53.33 (28.03)                                        
 31 Ragas, Trevor L           JR Wheaton MA-NE          55.01      54.81  
              25.76       54.81 (29.05)                                        
 32 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE                 53.74      55.00  
              26.17       55.00 (28.83)                                        
 33 Vogt, Chett H             FR Wheaton MA-NE          55.04      55.91  
              26.62       55.91 (29.29)                                        
 34 Smith, Brent D            FR Ksc-NE                 55.99      56.26  
              26.89       56.26 (29.37)                                        
 35 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA-NE          57.04      57.10  
              27.03       57.10 (30.07)                                        
 36 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          59.13      58.90  
              28.42       58.90 (30.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME               13.93      13.37  
  2 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.90      13.91  
  3 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.89      13.93  
  3 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.32      13.93  
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.13      14.05  
  6 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.02      14.10  
B - Final
  7 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.47      14.40  
  8 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.69      14.43  
  9 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME               14.35      14.47  
 10 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE       14.91      14.58  
 11 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.08      14.65  
 12 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE          15.03      14.80  
 13 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.15      15.03  
 14 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.02      15.06  
 15 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE          15.30      15.11  
 16 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.57      15.76  
 
Event 21  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.89  
  2 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.25      13.90  
  3 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME               14.00      13.93  
  4 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      14.02  
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.13  
  6 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME               14.50      14.35  
  8 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.47  
  9 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE          13.75      14.69  
 10 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.91  
 11 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.02  
 12 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      15.03  
 13 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.08  
 14 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.15  
 15 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE          15.00      15.30  
 16 Vandervort, Jenna L       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      17.24  
 18 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      17.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          11.62      11.64  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.61      11.65  
  3 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.86      11.70  
  4 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                 11.88      11.80  
  5 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME               12.17      11.92  
  6 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                 12.09      12.03  
B - Final
  7 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               12.35      12.09  
  8 Hyduke, Gordon M          SR Trinity C.-CT          13.39      12.42  
  9 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME               12.59      12.58  
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.78      12.60  
 11 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      12.62  
 12 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               12.93      12.87  
 13 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               12.66      12.92  
 14 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.43      12.95  
 15 Long, Kyle D              SO Trinity C.-CT          13.05      13.01  
 16 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.37      13.56  
 
Event 22  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.61  
  2 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      11.62  
  3 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.86  
  4 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                    NT      11.88  
  5 Olson, Hunter A           SR RWU-NE                 12.50      12.09  
  6 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME               13.00      12.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Charest, Matthew J        JR Bates-ME               12.99      12.35  
  8 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME               12.70      12.59  
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               12.61      12.66  
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.78  
 11 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME               12.89      12.93  
 12 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.99  
 13 Long, Kyle D              SO Trinity C.-CT          13.30      13.05  
 14 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.37  
 15 Hyduke, Gordon M          SR Trinity C.-CT          13.00      13.39  
 16 Shriner, Matthew D        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Driscoll, Josh M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.80  
 18 Sannicandro, Mike A       JR RWU-NE                    NT      13.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sweeney, Chuck            JR Trinity C.-CT          13.70      13.96  
 20 Eakman, Troy C            FR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50      14.17  
 -- McCutcheon, Aaron M       SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT        2:14.68    2:10.78  
              30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)     1:40.69 (36.63)     2:10.78 (30.09)
  2 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME             2:17.47    2:16.54  
              29.31     1:04.35 (35.04)     1:45.50 (41.15)     2:16.54 (31.04)
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.01    2:17.32  
              29.25     1:03.65 (34.40)     1:44.00 (40.35)     2:17.32 (33.32)
  4 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME             2:20.63    2:18.37  
              28.99     1:05.09 (36.10)     1:46.01 (40.92)     2:18.37 (32.36)
  5 Bruckner, Nell M          SO Bates-ME             2:18.59    2:20.08  
              29.76     1:05.22 (35.46)     1:47.94 (42.72)     2:20.08 (32.14)
  6 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.83    2:25.45  
              29.49     1:08.17 (38.68)     1:50.69 (42.52)     2:25.45 (34.76)
B - Final
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.73    2:22.00  
              31.03     1:07.58 (36.55)     1:48.66 (41.08)     2:22.00 (33.34)
  8 Sweeney, Kenzie E         JR RWU-NE               2:24.60    2:25.34  
              30.81     1:08.86 (38.05)     1:49.20 (40.34)     2:25.34 (36.14)
  9 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.04    2:28.29  
              32.48     1:10.53 (38.05)     1:52.56 (42.03)     2:28.29 (35.73)
 10 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.21    2:31.07  
              30.69     1:10.54 (39.85)     1:56.25 (45.71)     2:31.07 (34.82)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT        2:13.57    2:14.68  
              31.11     1:06.27 (35.16)     1:44.09 (37.82)     2:14.68 (30.59)
  2 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME             2:16.59    2:17.47  
              29.43     1:03.73 (34.30)     1:45.03 (41.30)     2:17.47 (32.44)
  3 Bruckner, Nell M          SO Bates-ME             2:21.35    2:18.59  
              28.95     1:04.66 (35.71)     1:46.84 (42.18)     2:18.59 (31.75)
  4 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME             2:18.33    2:20.63  
              29.42     1:04.82 (35.40)     1:47.98 (43.16)     2:20.63 (32.65)
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.18    2:21.01  
              29.97     1:05.38 (35.41)     1:46.69 (41.31)     2:21.01 (34.32)
  6 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.93    2:21.83  
              29.01     1:06.33 (37.32)     1:47.65 (41.32)     2:21.83 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.30    2:23.73  
              31.23     1:08.96 (37.73)     1:50.04 (41.08)     2:23.73 (33.69)
  8 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.84    2:24.04  
              31.71     1:08.86 (37.15)     1:49.82 (40.96)     2:24.04 (34.22)
  9 Sweeney, Kenzie E         JR RWU-NE               2:26.87    2:24.60  
              30.90     1:08.75 (37.85)     1:49.52 (40.77)     2:24.60 (35.08)
 10 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:27.21  
              30.33     1:08.56 (38.23)     1:53.72 (45.16)     2:27.21 (33.49)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME             1:57.81    1:57.05  
              25.29       55.85 (30.56)     1:29.09 (33.24)     1:57.05 (27.96)
  2 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME             2:00.35    1:59.76  
              26.34       56.38 (30.04)     1:30.83 (34.45)     1:59.76 (28.93)
  3 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME             1:59.71    2:00.88  
              25.70       57.58 (31.88)     1:32.62 (35.04)     2:00.88 (28.26)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME             2:02.78    2:02.27  
              25.71       56.46 (30.75)     1:33.67 (37.21)     2:02.27 (28.60)
  5 Reagan, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE               2:05.05    2:02.49  
              26.14       57.85 (31.71)     1:34.01 (36.16)     2:02.49 (28.48)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.20    2:04.90  
              27.18       58.77 (31.59)     1:36.63 (37.86)     2:04.90 (28.27)
B - Final
  7 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.23    2:00.59  
              26.75       57.74 (30.99)     1:31.51 (33.77)     2:00.59 (29.08)
  8 Fuller, Tanner J          JR Bates-ME             2:06.11    2:01.75  
              25.70       56.02 (30.32)     1:33.31 (37.29)     2:01.75 (28.44)
  9 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.69    2:07.65  
              27.87     1:00.94 (33.07)     1:36.50 (35.56)     2:07.65 (31.15)
 10 Lyman, Jeffrey W          FR RWU-NE               2:10.18    2:08.17  
              27.18       59.12 (31.94)     1:38.26 (39.14)     2:08.17 (29.91)
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.53    2:08.29  
              27.23     1:00.98 (33.75)     1:38.28 (37.30)     2:08.29 (30.01)
 12 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE               2:13.31    2:09.51  
              26.84     1:00.78 (33.94)     1:38.84 (38.06)     2:09.51 (30.67)
 13 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE               2:14.33    2:10.51  
              26.58       58.86 (32.28)     1:40.83 (41.97)     2:10.51 (29.68)
 14 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.99    2:11.50  
              27.39     1:02.32 (34.93)     1:40.96 (38.64)     2:11.50 (30.54)
 15 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:13.57    2:13.92  
              28.92     1:05.36 (36.44)     1:42.67 (37.31)     2:13.92 (31.25)
 16 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.94    2:14.78  
              27.90     1:05.31 (37.41)     1:42.41 (37.10)     2:14.78 (32.37)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME             1:58.46    1:57.81  
              25.85       56.65 (30.80)     1:29.47 (32.82)     1:57.81 (28.34)
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME             2:00.33    1:59.71  
              25.44       57.52 (32.08)     1:32.27 (34.75)     1:59.71 (27.44)
  3 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME             2:00.47    2:00.35  
              26.55       56.48 (29.93)     1:30.67 (34.19)     2:00.35 (29.68)
  4 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME             1:59.98    2:02.78  
              27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:34.65 (36.56)     2:02.78 (28.13)
  5 Reagan, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE               2:05.00    2:05.05  
              26.81       59.08 (32.27)     1:36.39 (37.31)     2:05.05 (28.66)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.88    2:05.20  
              27.18       58.29 (31.11)     1:36.32 (38.03)     2:05.20 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.82    2:05.23  
              26.98       58.98 (32.00)     1:34.96 (35.98)     2:05.23 (30.27)
  8 Fuller, Tanner J          JR Bates-ME             2:00.00    2:06.11  
              25.92       58.13 (32.21)     1:36.31 (38.18)     2:06.11 (29.80)
  9 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.62    2:09.69  
              28.77     1:02.12 (33.35)     1:38.69 (36.57)     2:09.69 (31.00)
 10 Lyman, Jeffrey W          FR RWU-NE               2:02.00    2:10.18  
              27.14       59.22 (32.08)     1:38.64 (39.42)     2:10.18 (31.54)
 11 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.42    2:11.94  
              27.47     1:03.10 (35.63)     1:39.36 (36.26)     2:11.94 (32.58)
 12 Doyle, Patrick C          SO Ksc-NE               2:12.71    2:13.31  
              27.26     1:02.20 (34.94)     1:41.45 (39.25)     2:13.31 (31.86)
 13 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.00    2:13.57  
              29.04     1:05.68 (36.64)     1:42.49 (36.81)     2:13.57 (31.08)
 14 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE               2:18.31    2:14.33  
              27.05     1:01.01 (33.96)     1:43.59 (42.58)     2:14.33 (30.74)
 15 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.31    2:14.99  
              28.12     1:04.10 (35.98)     1:43.83 (39.73)     2:14.99 (31.16)
 16 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.80    2:15.53  
              27.76     1:03.63 (35.87)     1:43.04 (39.41)     2:15.53 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE               2:15.00    2:18.94  
              30.02     1:04.70 (34.68)     1:48.67 (43.97)     2:18.94 (30.27)
 18 Bowie, Bryce a            JR Ksc-NE               2:17.29    2:18.99  
              28.61     1:03.84 (35.23)     1:44.50 (40.66)     2:18.99 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fritz, Jay c              JR Ksc-NE               2:20.00    2:25.73  
              29.39     1:05.77 (36.38)     1:51.41 (45.64)     2:25.73 (34.32)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              52.57      51.64  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A FR          4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              28.63       51.64 (23.01)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'C'                               52.19      52.11  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B JR            2) Daigle, Emmy E JR              
     3) Duren, Amy E JR                 4) Ho, Janika M JR                
              28.12       52.11 (23.99)                                        
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        53.14      52.17  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SO             2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M SO             4) Daley, Caitlin G JR            
              28.43       52.17 (23.74)                                        
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             52.39      52.44  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2) Chin, Ana FR                   
     3) Albino, Julia JR                4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              28.73       52.44 (23.71)                                        
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                               52.31      52.53  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N FR              2) Guanci, Virginia E FR          
     3) Barrow, Anna C FR               4) Piacentini, Olivia A FR        
              28.31       52.53 (24.22)                                        
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        52.76      54.01  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Maclaughlin, Delia A FR        
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4) Connolly, Shannon JR           
              29.75       54.01 (24.26)                                        
B - Final
  7 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             53.99      52.74  
     1) Murphy, Emily M FR              2) Ly, Serena H FR                
              28.69       52.74 (24.05)                                        
  8 Bates College-ME  'D'                               53.77      52.83  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E SR           2) Mullen, Catherine A SR         
     3) Lammers, Emma D SR              4) Faust, Lucy M SR               
              29.07       52.83 (23.76)                                        
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   53.76      53.49  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E FR           2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Peters, Megan L SO              4) Field, Ellie F FR              
              29.33       53.49 (24.16)                                        
 10 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             54.57      53.63  
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O FR         2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Schiller, Ruby FR               4) Umholtz, Re L FR               
              29.20       53.63 (24.43)                                        
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        54.02      53.66  
     1) Dransfield, Kate M SR           2) Kean, Erin M JR                
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Centola, Julia E SO            
              29.10       53.66 (24.56)                                        
 12 Bates College-ME  'B'                               53.56      53.91  
     1) Bucki, Erin E SO                2) Cullen, Elizabeth E JR         
     3) Scott, Lillian E SO             4) Boucree, Lauryn C SO           
              29.51       53.91 (24.40)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              54.73      54.23  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M JR             2) Owen, Brianna N JR             
     3) Martin, Kelly L SR              4) Matsco, Anna K JR              
              29.53       54.23 (24.70)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              54.59      54.87  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Edwardson, Emma J JR           
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Nowak, Monika T FR             
              30.06       54.87 (24.81)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              55.02      54.92  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Wang, Carol T JR               
              30.73       54.92 (24.19)                                        
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                        55.09      55.86  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H SR              2) Tinory, Delia R SR             
     3) Lee, Hannah SO                  4) Foley, Kayleigh M FR           
              30.71       55.86 (25.15)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'C'                               54.00      52.19  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B JR            2) Daigle, Emmy E JR              
     3) Duren, Amy E JR                 4) Ho, Janika M JR                
              27.89       52.19 (24.30)                                        
  2 Bates College-ME  'A'                               52.50      52.31  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N FR              2) Guanci, Virginia E FR          
     3) Barrow, Anna C FR               4) Piacentini, Olivia A FR        
              28.30       52.31 (24.01)                                        
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             55.25      52.39  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2)                                
     3) Albino, Julia JR                4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              28.60       52.39 (23.79)                                        
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              51.00      52.57  
     1) Seo, Sydney J JR                2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A FR          4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              28.81       52.57 (23.76)                                        
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                        55.00      52.76  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2)                                
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4)                                
              28.31       52.76 (24.45)                                        
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        54.00      53.14  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SO             2)                                
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M SO             4) Daley, Caitlin G JR            
              29.70       53.14 (23.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bates College-ME  'B'                               53.00      53.56  
     1) Bucki, Erin E SO                2) Cullen, Elizabeth E JR         
     3) Scott, Lillian E SO             4) Boucree, Lauryn C SO           
              29.43       53.56 (24.13)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      53.76  
     1) Sullivan, Callie E FR           2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Peters, Megan L SO              4) Field, Ellie F FR              
              29.40       53.76 (24.36)                                        
  9 Bates College-ME  'D'                               55.00      53.77  
     1) Moberg, Madeline E SR           2) Mullen, Catherine A SR         
     3) Lammers, Emma D SR              4) Faust, Lucy M SR               
              29.77       53.77 (24.00)                                        
 10 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             57.00      53.99  
     1) Murphy, Emily M FR              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Greer, Katie B SO              
              29.52       53.99 (24.47)                                        
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                        57.00      54.02  
     1) Centola, Julia E SO             2) Genther, Caroline B SO         
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A JR           4)                                
              29.44       54.02 (24.58)                                        
 12 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             58.30      54.57  
     1) Matlashewski, Zory O FR         2) Guay, Madison M JR             
     3) Ettinger, Audrey R JR           4) Umholtz, Re L FR               
              30.40       54.57 (24.17)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              55.00      54.59  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Edwardson, Emma J JR           
     3) Chase, Sophie L FR              4) Nowak, Monika T FR             
              30.15       54.59 (24.44)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              56.00      54.73  
     1) Hanson, Olivia M JR             2) Owen, Brianna N JR             
     3) Martin, Kelly L SR              4) Matsco, Anna K JR              
              29.95       54.73 (24.78)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              54.00      55.02  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L SR          2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Wang, Carol T JR               
              30.70       55.02 (24.32)                                        
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                        58.00      55.09  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S SO               2) Rice, Rowan J SR               
              30.93       55.09 (24.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              53.00      55.17  
     1) Morgan, Alice T JR              2) Petropulos, Liv J FR           
     3) Clemente, Jillian C JR          4) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR        
              30.09       55.17 (25.08)                                        
 18 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      55.56  
     1) Bukowski, Jenna SO              2) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR         
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily E SO         
              31.00       55.56 (24.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              57.00      56.73  
     1) Hughes, Annie M SO              2) Marcucci, Stephanie M SR       
     3) Swett, Shelvey S SO             4) Morra, Emily M SR              
              31.31       56.73 (25.42)                                        
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              52.00      56.82  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S FR         2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) Harter, Rayna L FR              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR       
              30.84       56.82 (25.98)                                        
 21 Trinity College-CT  'D'                           1:02.80      57.03  
     1) Michelson, Hannah K FR          2) Morissette, Kristen R JR       
     3) D'Angelo, Lauren E SR           4) Capprini, Emily L FR           
              32.11       57.03 (24.92)                                        
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              58.00      57.58  
     1) Raden, Elena S SO               2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S JR       
     3) Flynn, Caroline G SR            4) Shedd, Nicole A FR             
              31.92       57.58 (25.66)                                        
 23 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      57.87  
     1) Kolluru, Bharathi K JR          2) Scheer, Kindra JR              
     3) Hinton, Natalie FR              4) Micucci, Sarah SR              
              31.05       57.87 (26.82)                                        
 24 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT      58.49  
     1) Stewart, Jesse E SR             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Colyer, Claire E SO            
              31.36       58.49 (27.13)                                        
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'I'              59.00      59.43  
     1) Houghton, Erica C SO            2) Daly, Daire D SO               
     3) DeMaio, Sarah J FR              4) Stevens, Kirsten A FR          
              33.48       59.43 (25.95)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              43.44      42.96  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              23.11       42.96 (19.85)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              44.15      43.31  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
              23.85       43.31 (19.46)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                   44.57      43.62  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Babinski, Matt M FR            
     3) Olson, Hunter A SR              4) Babuka, John R JR              
              23.78       43.62 (19.84)                                        
  4 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             45.69      43.81  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3) Rupp, Marco SO                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              23.78       43.81 (20.03)                                        
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        45.18      44.52  
     1) Cost, Jacob E SR                2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin A SR               4) Roch, Daniel SO                
              23.88       44.52 (20.64)                                        
  6 Bates College-ME  'A'                               45.57      45.73  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M FR             2) Charest, Matthew J JR          
     3) Puckace, Matt J SR              4) Montenegro, Sam A SO           
              23.96       45.73 (21.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              46.16      45.50  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C FR           2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H JR          4) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
              25.19       45.50 (20.31)                                        
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              48.36      47.21  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M JR             2) McCann, Emmett A SO            
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.11       47.21 (21.10)                                        
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             47.31      47.25  
              25.93       47.25 (21.32)                                        
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                   47.91      47.37  
     1) Connors, Liam J FR              2) Corture, Timur J FR            
     3) Reagan, Andrew T FR             4) Quinn, Conor JR                
              26.23       47.37 (21.14)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                   47.24      47.41  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Ashby, Michael F FR            
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Anderson, David A FR           
              26.54       47.41 (20.87)                                        
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              48.56      47.84  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M SO          2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Buda, Henry T FR                4) Shriner, Matthew D SO          
              26.47       47.84 (21.37)                                        
 13 Keene State College-NE  'A'                         48.02      48.07  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Langland, Tomas S FR           
     3) Doyle, Patrick C SO             4) King, Eric M JR                
              26.47       48.07 (21.60)                                        
 14 Bates College-ME  'B'                               47.89      48.27  
     1) Beland, Drew J SR               2) Hagy, Jesse R FR               
     3) Bullock, Jem C JR               4) Nussbaum, Benjamin SR          
              26.08       48.27 (22.19)                                        
 15 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             50.43      49.56  
              26.80       49.56 (22.76)                                        
 16 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                   49.09      49.66  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T SO             2) Gallagher, Peter F JR          
     3) Miller, Cameron SO              4) Corio, David A SO              
              26.12       49.66 (23.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'              41.00      43.44  
     1) Bauer, Jack G SR                2) Chen, Dave Y JR                
     3) Perry, Jackson P SR             4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              23.56       43.44 (19.88)                                        
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'              42.00      44.15  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Denbow, Zach P SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Barrett, Craig D SR            
              24.08       44.15 (20.07)                                        
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT      44.57  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Babinski, Matt M FR            
     3) Olson, Hunter A SR              4) Babuka, John R JR              
              24.26       44.57 (20.31)                                        
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                        46.00      45.18  
     1) Cost, Jacob E SR                2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin A SR               4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
              24.07       45.18 (21.11)                                        
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                               47.50      45.57  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M FR             2) Charest, Matthew J JR          
     3) Puckace, Matt J SR              4) Montenegro, Sam A SO           
              24.01       45.57 (21.56)                                        
  6 Trinity College-CT  'A'                             46.60      45.69  
     1) Hyduke, Gordon M SR             2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3) Rupp, Marco SO                  4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              24.88       45.69 (20.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'              43.00      46.16  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C FR           2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H JR          4) Zimmermann, Markus K JR        
              25.26       46.16 (20.90)                                        
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT      47.24  
     1) Harkins, Matthew JR             2) Ashby, Michael F FR            
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Anderson, David A FR           
              26.25       47.24 (20.99)                                        
  9 Trinity College-CT  'B'                             50.90      47.31  
     1) Schaum, Ryan C FR               2) Costello, JD SO                
     3) Kostic, Nikola SR               4) Long, Kyle D SO                
              26.13       47.31 (21.18)                                        
 10 Bates College-ME  'B'                               49.00      47.89  
     1) Beland, Drew J SR               2) Hagy, Jesse R FR               
     3) Bullock, Jem C JR               4) Nussbaum, Benjamin SR          
              26.12       47.89 (21.77)                                        
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT      47.91  
     1) Connors, Liam J FR              2) Corture, Timur J FR            
     3) Reagan, Andrew T FR             4) Quinn, Conor JR                
              26.20       47.91 (21.71)                                        
 12 Keene State College-NE  'A'                         46.00      48.02  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Langland, Tomas S FR           
     3) Doyle, Patrick C SO             4) King, Eric M JR                
              26.19       48.02 (21.83)                                        
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'              45.00      48.36  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M JR             2) McCann, Emmett A SO            
     3) Helmuth, Cory L FR              4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.38       48.36 (21.98)                                        
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'              44.00      48.56  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M SO          2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Buda, Henry T FR                4) Shriner, Matthew D SO          
              26.71       48.56 (21.85)                                        
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'              47.00      48.88  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR          2) Saperstein, Harry K JR         
     3) Sauter, Evan E FR               4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              26.69       48.88 (22.19)                                        
 16 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT      49.09  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T SO             2) Gallagher, Peter F JR          
     3) Miller, Cameron SO              4) Corio, David A SO              
              25.91       49.09 (23.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'              46.00      49.42  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR           2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) McCarthy, Michael P JR          4) McDonald, Tim R SO             
              27.46       49.42 (21.96)                                        
 18 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'              48.00      49.63  
     1) Olson, Matthew S FR             2) Carroll, John C FR             
     3) Werra, Kyle A SR                4) Lipkin, Tom W SO               
              26.65       49.63 (22.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trinity College-CT  'C'                             53.60      50.43  
     1) Sweeney, Chuck JR               2) Erickson, Kevin T SO           
     3) Klotz, Kevin P SO               4) Williams, Paul J SR            
              27.40       50.43 (23.03)                                        
 20 Keene State College-NE  'B'                         50.00      50.70  
     1) Daur, Andrew J FR               2) Bowie, Bryce a JR              
     3) Young, Tyler A FR               4) Kimmel, Quint FR               
              28.44       50.70 (22.26)                                        
 21 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT      51.36  
     1) Eakman, Troy C FR               2) Edwards, Victor P FR           
     3) Corrada, Carlos FR              4) Vogt, Chett H FR               
              29.57       51.36 (21.79)                                        
 22 Keene State College-NE  'C'                         54.00      54.62  
     1) Collins, Zachary m JR           2) Huot, Braeden M SO             
     3) Smith, Brent D FR               4) Fritz, Jay c JR                
              29.73       54.62 (24.89)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.43      12.40  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.73      12.55  
  3 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT          12.78      12.63  
  4 Albino, Julia             JR Trinity C.-CT          13.06      12.70  
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.99      13.06  
  6 Umholtz, Re L             FR Trinity C.-CT          13.07      13.10  
B - Final
  7 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.23      12.62  
  8 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.10      12.77  
  9 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          13.11      13.05  
 10 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.34      13.16  
 11 Guay, Madison M           JR Trinity C.-CT          13.27      13.17  
 12 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.38      13.23  
 13 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          13.40      13.33  
 14 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.28      13.43  
 15 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.38      13.73  
 
Event 27  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.43  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.73  
  3 Ettinger, Audrey R        JR Trinity C.-CT          13.50      12.78  
  4 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.99  
  5 Albino, Julia             JR Trinity C.-CT          12.80      13.06  
  6 Umholtz, Re L             FR Trinity C.-CT          13.50      13.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.10  
  8 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA-NE          13.00      13.11  
  9 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.23  
 10 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.80      13.25  
 11 Guay, Madison M           JR Trinity C.-CT          14.50      13.27  
 12 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.28  
 13 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.34  
 14 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.38  
 14 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.38  
 16 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.50      13.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.25      13.41  
 18 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Alice T           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.47  
 20 Swintak, Kaley A          FR Bates-ME               14.50      13.49  
 20 Klein, Casey              JR RWU-NE                    NT      13.49  
 22 Clemente, Jillian C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.53  
 23 Owen, Brianna N           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.54  
 24 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.68  
 25 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.00      13.72  
 26 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.79  
 27 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE          14.50      13.90  
 28 Morissette, Kristen R     JR Trinity C.-CT          16.50      14.26  
 29 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.27  
 30 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.40  
 31 Houghton, Erica C         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.50  
 32 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.64  
 33 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      14.66  
 34 Flesher, Emma L           FR Wheaton MA-NE          15.50      15.39  
 35 Mosier, Ally S            SR Wheaton MA-NE          16.00      16.48  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          10.75      10.71  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                 10.94      10.88  
  3 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.13      11.22  
  4 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.46      11.27  
  4 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                 11.11      11.27  
  6 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.32      11.29  
B - Final
  7 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT          11.80      11.34  
  8 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          11.49      11.50  
  9 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.77      11.53  
 10 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 11.85      11.66  
 11 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                 11.62      11.76  
 11 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE       11.75      11.76  
 13 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       11.81      11.81  
 14 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.04      11.91  
 15 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE          11.89      12.07  
 16 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               11.97      12.13  
 
Event 28  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      SO Trinity C.-CT          11.25      10.75  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       SR RWU-NE                    NT      10.94  
  3 Montanez, Christian       JR RWU-NE                    NT      11.11  
  4 Scherrer, Matthew H       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.13  
  5 Chen, Dave Y              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.32  
  6 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          11.80      11.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Silva, Kevin A            SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.00      11.49  
  8 Ebersold, William L       SR RWU-NE                    NT      11.62  
  9 Buda, Henry T             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.75  
 10 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE          12.50      11.77  
 11 Schaum, Ryan C            FR Trinity C.-CT          11.75      11.80  
 12 McDonald, Tim R           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      11.81  
 13 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 14.50      11.85  
 14 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE          12.25      11.89  
 15 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               12.10      11.97  
 16 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klotz, Kevin P            SO Trinity C.-CT          13.00      12.08  
 18 Daniels, Jacob T          SO RWU-NE                    NT      12.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCarthy, Michael P       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.18  
 20 Williams, Paul J          SR Trinity C.-CT          13.00      12.36  
 21 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          15.00      13.28  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.74      24.81  
  2 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                 25.97      25.35  
  3 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 25.60      25.36  
  4 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME               25.13      25.48  
  5 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          25.82      25.62  
  6 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          26.04      26.27  
B - Final
  7 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT          26.31      25.69  
  8 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          26.21      26.05  
  9 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.62      26.08  
 10 Capprini, Emily L         FR Trinity C.-CT          26.74      26.19  
 11 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE          26.27      26.30  
 12 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU-NE                 26.80      26.32  
 13 Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE                 26.25      26.41  
 14 Slusarczyk, Emily E       SO RWU-NE                 26.74      26.67  
 15 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.79      26.98  
 16 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.66      27.31  
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.16      24.74  
  2 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE          25.30      25.12  
  3 Ho, Janika M              JR Bates-ME               24.90      25.13  
  4 Field, Ellie F            FR RWU-NE                 24.37      25.60  
  5 Fournier, Olivia          FR Trinity C.-CT          25.38      25.82  
  6 Dickinson, Sam A          SO Ksc-NE                 23.81      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.12      26.04  
  8 Gorman, Grace K           SO Trinity C.-CT          25.97      26.21  
  9 Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE                 25.76      26.25  
 10 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE          27.09      26.27  
 11 Greer, Katie B            SO Trinity C.-CT          26.71      26.31  
 12 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE          25.78      26.62  
 13 Chase, Sophie L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.41      26.66  
 14 Capprini, Emily L         FR Trinity C.-CT          27.04      26.74  
 14 Slusarczyk, Emily E       SO RWU-NE                 25.60      26.74  
 16 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.48      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU-NE                 27.25      26.80  
 18 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          26.53      26.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 de Oliveira, Sofie P      JR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.72      26.92  
 20 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE          26.35      26.94  
 21 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                 25.80      26.98  
 22 Mullen, Catherine A       SR Bates-ME               25.96      26.99  
 23 Piacentini, Olivia A      FR Bates-ME               26.07      27.01  
 24 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE          25.46      27.09  
 25 Hawkins, Olivia B         FR Ksc-NE                 27.68      27.11  
 25 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.31      27.11  
 27 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.80      27.16  
 28 Callahan, Erin H          JR RWU-NE                 27.57      27.19  
 29 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU-NE                 26.56      27.34  
 30 Morra, Emily M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.14      27.62  
 31 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.13      27.72  
 32 Foley, Kayleigh M         FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.41      27.91  
 33 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE          27.63      27.97  
 34 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.50      28.02  
 35 Lee, Hannah               SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.56      28.06  
 36 Lenskold, Emma            FR Wheaton MA-NE          28.48      28.21  
 37 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME               28.29      28.38  
 38 Barry, Meghan R           SR Trinity C.-CT          29.71      28.59  
 39 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.85      28.66  
 40 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU-NE                 27.38      28.68  
 41 Lambert, Maddie G         FR Wheaton MA-NE          27.80      28.88  
 42 Rice, Rowan J             SR Wheaton MA-NE          27.25      28.90  
 43 Michelson, Hannah K       FR Trinity C.-CT          31.00      29.49  
 44 Tinory, Delia R           SR Wheaton MA-NE          29.91      29.56  
 45 Peach, Emily A            JR Ksc-NE                 29.10      29.73  
 46 Mulder, Sarah A           SO Wheaton MA-NE          28.00      29.83  
 47 Zannoni, Allie L          FR Ksc-NE                 32.63      30.93  
 48 Colyer, Claire E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          31.34      30.94  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George-Taylor, Aki N      SO Bates-ME               22.20      21.83  
  2 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.08      21.90  
  3 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          22.02      22.03  
  4 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.03      22.07  
  5 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME               22.15      22.15  
  6 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 22.15      22.19  
B - Final
  7 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          22.54      22.03  
  8 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.62      22.52  
  8 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          22.77      22.52  
 10 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          22.47      22.59  
 11 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               22.56      22.75  
 12 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               23.03      22.80  
 13 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                 22.78      22.83  
 14 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.90      22.84  
 15 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               22.91      23.13  
 16 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          23.00      23.26  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pavlovic, Radojica        SO Trinity C.-CT          21.63      22.02  
  2 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.57      22.03  
  3 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.80      22.08  
  4 Anderson, David A         FR RWU-NE                 22.81      22.15  
  4 Cory, Pieter              FR Bates-ME               22.20      22.15  
  6 George-Taylor, Aki N      SO Bates-ME               22.70      22.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA-NE          22.77      22.47  
  8 Rupp, Marco               SO Trinity C.-CT          22.45      22.54  
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       FR Bates-ME               22.40      22.56  
 10 Williams, Sidney F        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.97      22.62  
 11 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          22.37      22.77  
 12 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                 21.99      22.78  
 13 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.79      22.90  
 14 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME               22.71      22.91  
 15 Kostic, Nikola            SR Trinity C.-CT          23.76      23.00  
 16 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME               22.65      23.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Jackson P          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.77      23.06  
 18 King, Eric M              JR Ksc-NE                 22.57      23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Long, Kyle D              SO Trinity C.-CT          22.71      23.13  
 20 Helmuth, Cory L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.10      23.15  
 21 Younger, Max C            FR Bates-ME               22.50      23.16  
 22 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA-NE          22.97      23.27  
 23 Sposato, Timmer R         SR Wheaton MA-NE          22.70      23.28  
 23 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME               24.50      23.28  
 25 Costello, JD              SO Trinity C.-CT          23.64      23.33  
 26 Sannicandro, Mike A       JR RWU-NE                 22.92      23.39  
 27 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU-NE                 23.53      23.42  
 28 Bollman, Jes A            SO Wheaton MA-NE          23.63      23.43  
 29 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME               22.82      23.56  
 30 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE          22.80      23.61  
 31 Paul, Andy E              FR RWU-NE                 23.20      23.65  
 32 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.56      23.71  
 33 McIntyre, Brennan E       FR Wheaton MA-NE          23.58      23.72  
 34 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU-NE                 23.66      23.82  
 35 Buchman, Jared P          SO Trinity C.-CT          24.07      23.83  
 36 Schultz, Kirk H           FR RWU-NE                    NT      23.86  
 37 Hyduke, Gordon M          SR Trinity C.-CT          23.82      24.13  
 38 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA-NE          24.32      24.56  
 39 Teng, Jeffrey             FR Trinity C.-CT          24.25      24.57  
 40 Ragas, Trevor L           JR Wheaton MA-NE          24.00      24.78  
 41 Vogt, Chett H             FR Wheaton MA-NE          24.08      24.81  
 42 Langland, Tomas S         FR Ksc-NE                 24.06      24.89  
 43 Collins, Zachary m        JR Ksc-NE                 24.37      25.25  
 44 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE                 24.88      25.54  
 45 Corio, David A            SO RWU-NE                 25.67      25.58  
 46 Smith, Brent D            FR Ksc-NE                 25.15      25.76  
 47 Eakman, Troy C            FR Wheaton MA-NE          24.50      25.78  
 48 Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE                 25.44      26.34  
 49 Delgiorno, Andrew J       FR Ksc-NE                 26.95      27.30  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME               14.51      14.32  
  2 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT          14.82      14.36  
  3 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT          14.73      14.51  
  4 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU-NE                 15.05      15.02  
  5 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME               15.02      15.20  
  6 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.05      15.24  
B - Final
  7 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.17      14.95  
  8 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       15.63      15.26  
  9 Sweeney, Kenzie E         JR RWU-NE                 15.67      15.44  
 10 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE          15.08      15.48  
 11 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE          15.64      15.51  
 12 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.62      15.58  
 13 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT          16.28      15.68  
 14 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE       16.15      15.83  
 15 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       15.91      15.84  
 16 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          15.90      15.97  
 
Event 31  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            JR Bates-ME               14.61      14.51  
  2 Chin, Ana                 FR Trinity C.-CT          15.25      14.73  
  3 Ly, Serena H              FR Trinity C.-CT          14.00      14.82  
  4 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME               15.00      15.02  
  5 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU-NE                    NT      15.05  
  5 Sykes, Molly E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA-NE          15.50      15.08  
  8 Tate, Ellie               FR Trinity C.-CT          15.75      15.17  
  9 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.62  
 10 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.63  
 11 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE          15.25      15.64  
 12 Sweeney, Kenzie E         JR RWU-NE                    NT      15.67  
 13 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE          16.00      15.90  
 14 Nowak, Monika T           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      15.91  
 15 Brownell, Jennifer S      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.15  
 16 Matlashewski, Zory O      FR Trinity C.-CT          15.75      16.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME               15.75      16.43  
 18 Genther, Caroline B       SO Wheaton MA-NE          16.50      16.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.53  
 20 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      16.67  
 21 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU-NE                    NT      17.05  
 22 Gonyea, Cailin R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      17.82  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       12.83      12.40  
  2 Babuka, John R            JR RWU-NE                 13.01      12.51  
  3 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       12.85      12.56  
  4 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.05      12.75  
  5 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.40      12.80  
  6 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME               13.51      13.14  
B - Final
  7 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       13.54      13.23  
  8 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 13.62      13.63  
  9 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE                 13.80      13.66  
 10 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE       13.90      13.71  
 11 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME               14.10      13.99  
 12 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT          13.97      14.04  
 13 McKenzie, Matthew S       SR RWU-NE                 14.20      14.06  
 14 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME               14.22      14.34  
 15 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          16.14      15.58  
 
Event 32  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denbow, Zach P            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.83  
  2 Gallant, Alex J           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      12.85  
  3 Babuka, John R            JR RWU-NE                    NT      13.01  
  4 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.05  
  5 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE          13.50      13.40  
  6 Hagy, Jesse R             FR Bates-ME               13.60      13.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCann, Emmett A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.54  
  8 Corture, Timur J          FR RWU-NE                 15.80      13.62  
  9 Ashby, Michael F          FR RWU-NE                 14.80      13.80  
 10 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      13.90  
 11 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT          15.50      13.97  
 12 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME               13.50      14.10  
 13 McKenzie, Matthew S       SR RWU-NE                    NT      14.20  
 14 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME               15.00      14.22  
 15 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE          16.00      14.43  
 16 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE          16.00      16.14  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               28.87      28.20  
  2 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.28      29.02  
  3 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME               29.51      29.11  
  4 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME               28.99      29.23  
  5 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.20      29.34  
  6 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME               29.34      29.36  
B - Final
  7 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.76      29.07  
  8 Ayotte, Jen J             JR RWU-NE                 31.51      29.49  
  9 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.88      30.01  
 10 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.35      30.07  
 11 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 30.07      30.11  
 12 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.52      31.07  
 13 Kannally, Shannon M       SO RWU-NE                 30.99      31.45  
 14 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.34      32.03  
 15 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU-NE                 31.66      32.26  
 16 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.49      33.07  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME               27.85      28.87  
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME               28.61      28.99  
  3 Harter, Rayna L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.55      29.20  
  4 Centola, Julia E          SO Wheaton MA-NE          29.32      29.28  
  5 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME               28.05      29.34  
  6 Ryckman, Suzy N           FR Bates-ME               28.68      29.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Seo, Sydney J             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99      29.76  
  8 Sullivan, Callie E        FR RWU-NE                 29.09      30.07  
  9 Wang, Carol T             JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.19      30.35  
 10 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.39      30.88  
 11 Kannally, Shannon M       SO RWU-NE                 31.99      30.99  
 12 Ayotte, Jen J             JR RWU-NE                 30.26      31.51  
 13 Martin, Kelly L           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.52  
 14 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU-NE                 32.00      31.66  
 15 Matsco, Anna K            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.34  
 16 Edwardson, Emma J         JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      32.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE          30.93      32.62  
 18 Morissette, Kristen R     JR Trinity C.-CT          32.38      32.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohan, Holly L            JR Wheaton MA-NE          33.17      33.19  
 20 Peach, Emily A            JR Ksc-NE                 35.71      35.80  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                 25.14      24.76  
  2 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME               25.31      25.44  
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.36      26.15  
  4 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE                 27.57      27.19  
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               26.92      27.40  
  6 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.74      27.73  
B - Final
  7 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU-NE                 27.85      27.62  
  8 Daniels, Jacob T          SO RWU-NE                 28.01      27.66  
  9 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.68      27.76  
 10 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.08      27.96  
 11 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.20      28.16  
 12 Sweeney, Chuck            JR Trinity C.-CT          29.09      28.59  
 13 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                 29.96      30.07  
 14 Collins, Zachary m        JR Ksc-NE                 31.39      30.65  
 15 Fritz, Jay c              JR Ksc-NE                 31.96      31.32  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU-NE                 23.79      25.14  
  2 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME               25.30      25.31  
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.13      26.36  
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME               26.18      26.92  
  5 Connors, Liam J           FR RWU-NE                 27.61      27.57  
  6 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU-NE                 28.18      27.85  
  8 Daniels, Jacob T          SO RWU-NE                 25.67      28.01  
  9 Sauter, Evan E            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      28.08  
 10 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.47      28.68  
 11 Sweeney, Chuck            JR Trinity C.-CT          27.99      29.09  
 12 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      29.20  
 13 Kimmel, Quint             FR Ksc-NE                 30.00      29.96  
 14 Collins, Zachary m        JR Ksc-NE                 30.64      31.39  
 15 Fritz, Jay c              JR Ksc-NE                 30.00      31.96  
 -- Williams, Paul J          SR Trinity C.-CT          28.00     X29.67  
 -- Huot, Braeden M           SO Ksc-NE                 32.77     X32.95  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:40.77    1:41.39  
     1) Ho, Janika M JR                 2) Ryckman, Suzy N FR             
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I FR     4) Apathy, Caroline E SO          
              25.62       50.96 (25.34)     1:16.23 (25.27)     1:41.39 (25.16)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:43.51    1:41.96  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
              25.55       51.61 (26.06)     1:17.45 (25.84)     1:41.96 (24.51)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:43.82    1:42.35  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2)                                
     3) Chin, Ana FR                    4) Ettinger, Audrey R JR          
              25.63       51.48 (25.85)     1:16.59 (25.11)     1:42.35 (25.76)
  4 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:44.59    1:42.62  
     1) Greer, Katie B SO               2) Schiller, Ruby FR              
     3) Capprini, Emily L FR            4) Murphy, Emily M FR             
              25.73       51.75 (26.02)     1:17.55 (25.80)     1:42.62 (25.07)
  5 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:45.87    1:43.42  
     1) Peterson, Catherine A SO        2) Moberg, Madeline E SR          
     3) Mullen, Catherine A SR          4) Faust, Lucy M SR               
              26.24       51.73 (25.49)     1:17.90 (26.17)     1:43.42 (25.52)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:43.82    1:43.53  
     1) Connolly, Shannon JR            2) Lawler, Margaret JR            
     3) Daley, Caitlin G JR             4) Dacorte, Lydia M SO            
              26.68       52.46 (25.78)     1:18.50 (26.04)     1:43.53 (25.03)
B - Final
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:46.32    1:44.87  
     1) Nowak, Monika T FR              2) Wang, Carol T JR               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Morgan, Alice T JR             
              26.80       52.71 (25.91)     1:18.41 (25.70)     1:44.87 (26.46)
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:46.12    1:44.89  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W SO             2) Cole, Kathryn H SR             
     3) Dransfield, Kate M SR           4) Centola, Julia E SO            
              26.68       52.10 (25.42)     1:18.70 (26.60)     1:44.89 (26.19)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:48.08    1:45.03  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C JR          2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Seo, Sydney J JR               
              26.57       53.06 (26.49)     1:19.29 (26.23)     1:45.03 (25.74)
 10 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:47.94    1:45.49  
     1) Umholtz, Re L FR                2) Tate, Ellie FR                 
     3) Guay, Madison M JR              4) D'Angelo, Lauren E SR          
              26.54       52.82 (26.28)     1:19.12 (26.30)     1:45.49 (26.37)
 11 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:46.15    1:45.58  
     1) Sears, Monica O JR              2) Bucki, Erin E SO               
     3) Tyler, Samantha SR              4) Boyle, Ellie A FR              
              26.87       52.18 (25.31)     1:19.40 (27.22)     1:45.58 (26.18)
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:47.81    1:46.94  
     1) Hinton, Natalie FR              2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR          4) Sullivan, Callie E FR          
              27.29       54.82 (27.53)     1:21.26 (26.44)     1:46.94 (25.68)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:47.64    1:47.12  
     1) Martin, Kelly L SR              2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) Shedd, Nicole A FR              4) Hanson, Olivia M JR            
              27.37       53.79 (26.42)     1:20.32 (26.53)     1:47.12 (26.80)
 14 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:49.15    1:47.15  
     1) Kannally, Shannon M SO          2) Micucci, Sarah SR              
     3) Ayotte, Jen J JR                4) Bukowski, Jenna SO             
              27.20       53.47 (26.27)     1:20.23 (26.76)     1:47.15 (26.92)
 15 Trinity College-CT  'D'                           1:50.70    1:55.45  
     1) Barry, Meghan R SR              2) Michelson, Hannah K FR         
     3) Morissette, Kristen R JR        4) Ly, Serena H FR                
              28.76       58.44 (29.68)     1:26.97 (28.53)     1:55.45 (28.48)
 16 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:46.83    1:58.28  
     1) Lenskold, Emma FR               2) Tinory, Delia R SR             
     3) Colyer, Claire E SO             4) Mosier, Ally S SR              
              27.84       58.37 (30.53)     1:27.64 (29.27)     1:58.28 (30.64)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:38.52    1:40.77  
     1) Ho, Janika M JR                 2) Ryckman, Suzy N FR             
     3) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I FR     4) Apathy, Caroline E SO          
              25.44       50.79 (25.35)     1:16.04 (25.25)     1:40.77 (24.73)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:40.69    1:43.51  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Sykes, Molly E FR              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A FR        4) Pawlak, Katherine A FR         
              26.75       52.33 (25.58)     1:19.11 (26.78)     1:43.51 (24.40)
  3 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:43.83    1:43.82  
     1) Gorman, Grace K SO              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Fournier, Olivia FR            
              26.36       52.53 (26.17)     1:18.91 (26.38)     1:43.82 (24.91)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:39.76    1:43.82  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A FR         2) Daley, Caitlin G JR            
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4) Dacorte, Lydia M SO            
              27.37       53.07 (25.70)     1:19.28 (26.21)     1:43.82 (24.54)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:47.47    1:44.59  
     1) Greer, Katie B SO               2)                                
     3) Capprini, Emily L FR            4)                                
              26.24       52.93 (26.69)     1:19.29 (26.36)     1:44.59 (25.30)
  6 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:40.00    1:45.87  
     1) Peterson, Catherine A SO        2) Moberg, Madeline E SR          
     3) Mullen, Catherine A SR          4) Faust, Lucy M SR               
              26.69       53.64 (26.95)     1:20.31 (26.67)     1:45.87 (25.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:44.00    1:46.12  
     1) Cole, Kathryn H SR              2) Dransfield, Kate M SR          
     3) Deubner, Chloe W SO             4) Pet, Eva SO                    
              26.99       53.95 (26.96)     1:19.67 (25.72)     1:46.12 (26.45)
  8 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:45.00    1:46.15  
     1) Sears, Monica O JR              2) Bucki, Erin E SO               
     3) Tyler, Samantha SR              4) Boyle, Ellie A FR              
              26.97       52.52 (25.55)     1:19.80 (27.28)     1:46.15 (26.35)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:43.21    1:46.32  
     1) Nowak, Monika T FR              2) Wang, Carol T JR               
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P JR         4) Morgan, Alice T JR             
              26.74       53.15 (26.41)     1:19.73 (26.58)     1:46.32 (26.59)
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:46.00    1:46.83  
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M FR            4) Hatzikos, Sophia A JR          
              27.25       53.38 (26.13)     1:20.38 (27.00)     1:46.83 (26.45)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'                 NT    1:47.64  
     1) Martin, Kelly L SR              2) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
     3) Shedd, Nicole A FR              4) Hanson, Olivia M JR            
              27.73       54.30 (26.57)     1:21.10 (26.80)     1:47.64 (26.54)
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:44.50    1:47.81  
     1) Hinton, Natalie FR              2) Iacovino, Allegra A JR         
     3) Youngcourt, Kaley D FR          4) Sullivan, Callie E FR          
              27.99       55.02 (27.03)     1:21.44 (26.42)     1:47.81 (26.37)
 13 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:49.63    1:47.94  
     1) Albino, Julia JR                2) Matlashewski, Zory O FR        
     3) Tate, Ellie FR                  4)                                
              28.34       55.35 (27.01)     1:21.98 (26.63)     1:47.94 (25.96)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:45.19    1:48.08  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C JR          2) Silsby, Molly W SO             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A FR           4) Seo, Sydney J JR               
              28.01       55.34 (27.33)     1:21.75 (26.41)     1:48.08 (26.33)
 15 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    1:49.15  
     1) Kannally, Shannon M SO          2) Micucci, Sarah SR              
     3) Ayotte, Jen J JR                4) Bukowski, Jenna SO             
              27.92       54.42 (26.50)     1:22.44 (28.02)     1:49.15 (26.71)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:46.60    1:49.98  
     1) Edwardson, Emma J JR            2) Vandervort, Jenna L SR         
     3) Matsco, Anna K JR               4) Chase, Sophie L FR             
              27.88       55.37 (27.49)     1:23.07 (27.70)     1:49.98 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'                 NT    1:50.23  
     1) Harter, Rayna L FR              2) Houghton, Erica C SO           
     3) Hughes, Annie M SO              4) Morra, Emily M SR              
              26.68       55.41 (28.73)     1:23.31 (27.90)     1:50.23 (26.92)
 18 Trinity College-CT  'D'                           1:51.00    1:50.70  
     1) Barry, Meghan R SR              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Morissette, Kristen R JR       
              28.74       55.25 (26.51)     1:22.21 (26.96)     1:50.70 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'                 NT    1:51.26  
     1) Petropulos, Liv J FR            2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) DeMaio, Sarah J FR              4) Gonyea, Cailin R JR            
              28.25       55.09 (26.84)     1:22.99 (27.90)     1:51.26 (28.27)
 20 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                      1:48.00    1:51.75  
     1) Rice, Rowan J SR                2) Iizuka, Karen SO               
     3) Lee, Hannah SO                  4) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
              28.88       56.44 (27.56)     1:23.60 (27.16)     1:51.75 (28.15)
 21 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                      1:50.00    1:53.02  
     1) Lambert, Maddie G FR            2) Flesher, Emma L FR             
     3) Kean, Erin M JR                 4) Cohan, Holly L JR              
              28.75       57.76 (29.01)     1:25.68 (27.92)     1:53.02 (27.34)
 22 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'I'                 NT    1:53.40  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie M SR        2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie S JR       
     3) Daly, Daire D SO                4) Raden, Elena S SO              
              27.82       55.46 (27.64)     1:25.12 (29.66)     1:53.40 (28.28)
 23 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT    1:54.08  
     1) Swett, Shelvey S SO             2) Flynn, Caroline G SR           
     3) Owen, Brianna N JR              4) Brownell, Jennifer S FR        
              29.37       58.45 (29.08)     1:26.13 (27.68)     1:54.08 (27.95)
 24 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:54.00    1:54.63  
     1) Cyr, Madison J FR               2) Hawkins, Olivia B FR           
     3) Peach, Emily A JR               4) Zannoni, Allie L FR            
              28.38       54.87 (26.49)     1:24.28 (29.41)     1:54.63 (30.35)
 25 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'F'                           NT    1:56.54  
     3)                                 4) Genther, Caroline B SO         
              28.20       58.49 (30.29)     1:26.87 (28.38)     1:56.54 (29.67)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:28.78    1:27.03  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Perry, Jackson P SR            
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Bauer, Jack G SR               
              22.53       44.34 (21.81)     1:05.74 (21.40)     1:27.03 (21.29)
  2 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:29.42    1:27.56  
     1) Rupp, Marco SO                  2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3) Kostic, Nikola SR               4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              21.82       43.90 (22.08)     1:06.52 (22.62)     1:27.56 (21.04)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:28.41    1:27.62  
     1) Chen, Dave Y JR                 2) Barrett, Craig D SR            
     3) Denbow, Zach P SO               4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              22.53       44.33 (21.80)     1:06.32 (21.99)     1:27.62 (21.30)
  4 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:28.51    1:27.66  
     1) Draper, Christopher F FR        2) Cory, Pieter FR                
     3) Waterland, Daniel C FR          4) Younger, Max C FR              
              22.47       44.36 (21.89)     1:05.74 (21.38)     1:27.66 (21.92)
  5 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:28.18    1:28.12  
     1) Fuller, Tanner J JR             2) Collins, Rory O SR             
     3) Van Paassen, Ben W FR           4) George-Taylor, Aki N SO        
              22.22       44.71 (22.49)     1:06.99 (22.28)     1:28.12 (21.13)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:30.02    1:29.74  
     1) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR          2) McKenney, Eamon SO             
     3) Montanez, Christian JR          4) Anderson, David A FR           
              22.49       45.43 (22.94)     1:07.72 (22.29)     1:29.74 (22.02)
B - Final
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:30.16    1:29.61  
     1) Roch, Daniel SO                 2) Sposato, Timmer R SR           
     3) Matthews, Richard FR            4) Cost, Jacob E SR               
              22.85       45.35 (22.50)     1:08.17 (22.82)     1:29.61 (21.44)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:30.50    1:29.87  
     1) Olson, Hunter A SR              2) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
     3) Babuka, John R JR               4) Ashby, Michael F FR            
              22.30       44.90 (22.60)     1:06.84 (21.94)     1:29.87 (23.03)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:31.36    1:30.30  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K JR         2) Scherrer, Matthew H JR         
     3) Shriner, Matthew D SO           4) Fagerholm, Peter C FR          
              22.90       45.71 (22.81)     1:08.32 (22.61)     1:30.30 (21.98)
 10 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:32.91    1:31.39  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A SO            2) Puckace, Matt J SR             
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle C FR            4) Ignatov, Alexander JR          
              22.81       45.39 (22.58)     1:09.20 (23.81)     1:31.39 (22.19)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:33.36    1:31.72  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SR            2) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR         
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Helmuth, Cory L FR             
              23.26       46.56 (23.30)     1:08.91 (22.35)     1:31.72 (22.81)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:32.54    1:31.86  
     1) McDonald, Tim R SO              2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scholz, Eric SO                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
              23.61       46.17 (22.56)     1:08.81 (22.64)     1:31.86 (23.05)
 13 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:33.84    1:32.18  
     1) Steward, Eli J FR               2) McIntyre, Brennan E FR         
     3) Bollman, Jes A SO               4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
              23.08       46.30 (23.22)     1:09.50 (23.20)     1:32.18 (22.68)
 14 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:32.87    1:32.22  
     1) Long, Kyle D SO                 2) Hyduke, Gordon M SR            
     3) Buchman, Jared P SO             4) Costello, JD SO                
              23.11       46.57 (23.46)     1:09.58 (23.01)     1:32.22 (22.64)
 15 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:33.00    1:32.35  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Reagan, Andrew T FR            
     3) Gallagher, Peter F JR           4) Paul, Andy E FR                
              23.47       46.01 (22.54)     1:09.22 (23.21)     1:32.35 (23.13)
 16 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:33.86    1:34.25  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Doyle, Patrick C SO            
     3) Kimmel, Quint FR                4) King, Eric M JR                
              23.55       48.21 (24.66)     1:11.64 (23.43)     1:34.25 (22.61)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                             1:27.56    1:28.18  
     1) Fuller, Tanner J JR             2) Bedard, Alex W SR              
     3) Van Paassen, Ben W FR           4) George-Taylor, Aki N SO        
              22.68       44.64 (21.96)     1:06.79 (22.15)     1:28.18 (21.39)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:26.91    1:28.41  
     1) Chen, Dave Y JR                 2) Barrett, Craig D SR            
     3) Denbow, Zach P SO               4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              22.77       44.75 (21.98)     1:06.88 (22.13)     1:28.41 (21.53)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                             1:29.60    1:28.51  
     1) Draper, Christopher F FR        2) Cory, Pieter FR                
     3) Waterland, Daniel C FR          4) Younger, Max C FR              
              22.81       44.46 (21.65)     1:06.39 (21.93)     1:28.51 (22.12)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:28.20    1:28.78  
     1) Williams, Sidney F FR           2) Perry, Jackson P SR            
     3) Besch, Tucker L SO              4) Bauer, Jack G SR               
              22.65       45.60 (22.95)     1:07.72 (22.12)     1:28.78 (21.06)
  5 Trinity College-CT  'A'                           1:30.21    1:29.42  
     1) Rupp, Marco SO                  2) Jamilkowski, Blake M SO        
     3)                                 4) Pavlovic, Radojica SO          
              22.69       45.02 (22.33)     1:07.92 (22.90)     1:29.42 (21.50)
  6 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:28.01    1:30.02  
     1) Pasqualucci, Gabe J SR          2) McKenney, Eamon SO             
     3) Montanez, Christian JR          4) Anderson, David A FR           
              22.69       45.70 (23.01)     1:07.84 (22.14)     1:30.02 (22.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                      1:29.25    1:30.16  
     1)                                 2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Sposato, Timmer R SR            4) Cost, Jacob E SR               
              23.82       45.60 (21.78)     1:08.39 (22.79)     1:30.16 (21.77)
  8 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                 1:28.02    1:30.50  
     1) Olson, Hunter A SR              2) Sannicandro, Mike A JR         
     3) Babuka, John R JR               4) Ashby, Michael F FR            
              22.44       44.66 (22.22)     1:07.39 (22.73)     1:30.50 (23.11)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:29.93    1:31.36  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K JR         2) Scherrer, Matthew H JR         
     3) Shriner, Matthew D SO           4) Fagerholm, Peter C FR          
              23.21       45.49 (22.28)     1:08.91 (23.42)     1:31.36 (22.45)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'            1:31.17    1:32.54  
     1) McDonald, Tim R SO              2) Gallant, Alex J SR             
     3) Scholz, Eric SO                 4) De la Rosa, Jehu M JR          
              23.83       46.94 (23.11)     1:09.74 (22.80)     1:32.54 (22.80)
 11 Trinity College-CT  'B'                           1:35.29    1:32.87  
     1)                                 2) Schaum, Ryan C FR              
     3)                                 4) Costello, JD SO                
              22.99       46.81 (23.82)     1:10.13 (23.32)     1:32.87 (22.74)
 12 Bates College-ME  'C'                             1:30.60    1:32.91  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A SO            2) Puckace, Matt J SR             
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle C FR            4) Ignatov, Alexander JR          
              24.66       47.45 (22.79)     1:10.42 (22.97)     1:32.91 (22.49)
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                 1:31.00    1:33.00  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Reagan, Andrew T FR            
     3) Gallagher, Peter F JR           4) Paul, Andy E FR                
              23.61       46.54 (22.93)     1:09.78 (23.24)     1:33.00 (23.22)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'E'            1:33.09    1:33.36  
     1) Esquivel, Roberto SR            2) Suwirjo, Hendrick A SR         
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Helmuth, Cory L FR             
              23.66       46.95 (23.29)     1:10.20 (23.25)     1:33.36 (23.16)
 15 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                      1:34.00    1:33.84  
     1) Steward, Eli J FR               2) McIntyre, Brennan E FR         
     3)                                 4) Halstead, Austin M FR          
              24.17       47.57 (23.40)     1:10.31 (22.74)     1:33.84 (23.53)
 16 Keene State College-NE  'A'                       1:32.64    1:33.86  
     1) Payne, Zach T JR                2) Doyle, Patrick C SO            
     3) Kimmel, Quint FR                4) King, Eric M JR                
              22.99       47.29 (24.30)     1:11.11 (23.82)     1:33.86 (22.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                      1:36.00    1:34.36  
     1)                                 2) Koffman, Zach A FR             
     3) Silva, Kevin A SR               4) Steward, Chris SR              
              23.47       46.99 (23.52)     1:10.75 (23.76)     1:34.36 (23.61)
 18 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                 1:33.00    1:34.80  
     1) Schultz, Kirk H FR              2) Connors, Liam J FR             
     3) Ebersold, William L SR          4) Harkins, Matthew JR            
              23.82       48.76 (24.94)     1:11.50 (22.74)     1:34.80 (23.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'G'            1:38.46    1:36.46  
     1) Werra, Kyle A SR                2) Olson, Matthew S FR            
     3) O'Neil, Griffin J FR            4) Carroll, John C FR             
              24.59       48.77 (24.18)     1:12.69 (23.92)     1:36.46 (23.77)
 20 Trinity College-CT  'C'                           1:38.79    1:36.68  
     1) Klotz, Kevin P SO               2)                                
     3) Sweeney, Chuck JR               4) Teng, Jeffrey FR               
              24.77       48.26 (23.49)     1:12.68 (24.42)     1:36.68 (24.00)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'F'            1:37.60    1:37.67  
     1) Jeong, BK FR                    2) McCutcheon, Aaron M SO         
     3) McCann, Emmett A SO             4) Driscoll, Josh M JR            
              24.07       48.08 (24.01)     1:12.32 (24.24)     1:37.67 (25.35)
 22 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT    1:39.21  
     1) Ragas, Trevor L JR              2) Vogt, Chett H FR               
     3) Corrada, Carlos FR              4) Eakman, Troy C FR              
              24.99       49.46 (24.47)     1:13.72 (24.26)     1:39.21 (25.49)
 23 Keene State College-NE  'B'                       1:36.09    1:39.25  
     1) Daur, Andrew J FR               2) Young, Tyler A FR              
     3) Langland, Tomas S FR            4) Fritz, Jay c JR                
              25.19       49.69 (24.50)     1:14.04 (24.35)     1:39.25 (25.21)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'H'                 NT    1:39.41  
     1) McCarthy, Michael P JR          2) Saperstein, Harry K JR         
     3) Sauter, Evan E FR               4) Lipkin, Tom W SO               
              26.54       50.34 (23.80)     1:14.90 (24.56)     1:39.41 (24.51)
 25 Keene State College-NE  'C'                       1:39.84    1:43.03  
     1) Stinchfield, Cameron C FR       2) Huot, Braeden M SO             
     3) Smith, Brent D FR               4) Collins, Zachary m JR          
              25.45       51.79 (26.34)     1:18.48 (26.69)     1:43.03 (24.55)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         JR Wheaton MA-NE         434.15     434.15  
  2 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      324.85     324.85  
  3 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                294.85     294.85  
  4 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE      284.30     284.30  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      256.00     256.00  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     434.15  
  2 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      347.99     324.85  
  3 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                    NP     294.85  
  4 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE      340.04     284.30  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      307.00     256.00  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                397.30     397.30  
  2 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME              358.90     358.90  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      308.20     308.20  
  4 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA-NE         250.30     250.30  
  5 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME              243.50     243.50  
  6 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      241.40     241.40  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                    NP     397.30  
  2 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME              175.95     358.90  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      310.70     308.20  
  4 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     250.30  
  5 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME              138.50     243.50  
  6 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      255.23     241.40  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         JR Wheaton MA-NE         385.35     385.35  
  2 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                308.05     308.05  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE      304.95     304.95  
  4 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      297.90     297.90  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      268.20     268.20  
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         JR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     385.35  
  2 Feldman, Brianna E        FR Ksc-NE                449.20     308.05  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        JR Wpi Engineers-NE      342.46     304.95  
  4 Noel, Julia R             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      312.38     297.90  
  5 Mittelman, Alexis T       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      255.05     268.20  
 -- Young, Kelly                 RWU-NE                    NP    X180.45  
 -- Pitt, Brooke                 RWU-NE                    NP    X149.45  
 -- Rowe, Elizabeth              RWU-NE                    NP    X136.90  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                381.55     381.55  
  2 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME              305.95     305.95  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      288.20     288.20  
  4 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME              287.00     287.00  
  5 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA-NE         257.30     257.30  
  6 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      284.65     184.65  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colarullo IV, George      SO Ksc-NE                    NP     381.55  
  2 Heard, Ossie              FR Bates-ME              193.30     305.95  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers-NE      284.60     288.20  
  4 Poulos, Sam P             FR Bates-ME              156.85     287.00  
  5 Lipkin, Tom W             SO Wpi Engineers-NE      167.70     284.65  
  6 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     257.30  
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  FR Bates-ME             1:54.89    1:59.29  
              27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:29.24 (31.19)     1:59.29 (30.05)
  2 Bruckner, Nell M          SO Bates-ME             2:02.00    1:59.68  
              27.70       58.03 (30.33)     1:29.16 (31.13)     1:59.68 (30.52)
  3 Barrow, Anna C            FR Bates-ME             2:04.65    2:02.60  
              28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:31.87 (31.54)     2:02.60 (30.73)
  4 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME             2:07.21    2:03.49  
              28.92     1:00.07 (31.15)     1:31.63 (31.56)     2:03.49 (31.86)
  5 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:03.90  
              29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:32.62 (30.95)     2:03.90 (31.28)
  6 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.23    2:04.44  
              29.08     1:00.56 (31.48)     1:32.87 (32.31)     2:04.44 (31.57)
  7 Duren, Amy E              JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:04.46  
              29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)     1:33.14 (32.15)     2:04.46 (31.32)
  8 Peterson, Catherine A     SO Bates-ME             2:03.99    2:05.12  
              28.79     1:00.24 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.42)     2:05.12 (32.46)
  9 Wong-Smith, Saskia        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:05.32  
              29.30     1:01.24 (31.94)     1:33.36 (32.12)     2:05.32 (31.96)
 10 Hatzikos, Sophia A        JR Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.00    2:06.42  
              29.43     1:01.29 (31.86)     1:34.17 (32.88)     2:06.42 (32.25)
 11 Swintak, Kaley A          FR Bates-ME             2:04.24    2:06.73  
              29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:34.40 (32.88)     2:06.73 (32.33)
 12 Mullen, Catherine A       SR Bates-ME             2:06.76    2:07.09  
              30.31     1:02.53 (32.22)     1:34.86 (32.33)     2:07.09 (32.23)
 13 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.89    2:07.34  
              30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:35.30 (32.88)     2:07.34 (32.04)
 14 Callahan, Erin H          JR RWU-NE               2:09.09    2:07.54  
              29.68     1:02.07 (32.39)     1:35.54 (33.47)     2:07.54 (32.00)
 15 Guanci, Virginia E        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:08.25  
              29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.45)     2:08.25 (33.53)
 16 Sears, Monica O           JR Bates-ME             2:08.66    2:08.89  
              30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:35.72 (33.21)     2:08.89 (33.17)
 17 Moberg, Madeline E        SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:08.96  
              29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:36.15 (33.75)     2:08.96 (32.81)
 18 Flesher, Emma L           FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.41    2:10.19  
              30.43     1:03.14 (32.71)     1:36.58 (33.44)     2:10.19 (33.61)
 19 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME             2:12.28    2:10.85  
              31.59     1:05.36 (33.77)     1:39.51 (34.15)     2:10.85 (31.34)
 20 Shedd, Nicole A           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.51    2:11.25  
              29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)     1:36.28 (34.12)     2:11.25 (34.97)
 21 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:06.00    2:11.45  
              29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)     1:37.03 (34.84)     2:11.45 (34.42)
 22 Cohan, Holly L            JR Wheaton MA-NE        2:10.85    2:12.68  
              31.01     1:05.05 (34.04)     1:39.65 (34.60)     2:12.68 (33.03)
 23 Lambert, Maddie G         FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:13.95    2:12.71  
              30.98     1:04.85 (33.87)     1:39.47 (34.62)     2:12.71 (33.24)
 24 Cole, Kathryn H           SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.50    2:12.87  
              31.29     1:05.37 (34.08)     1:39.85 (34.48)     2:12.87 (33.02)
 25 Lenskold, Emma            FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.00    2:13.31  
              30.48     1:04.31 (33.83)     1:38.72 (34.41)     2:13.31 (34.59)
 26 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:10.00    2:13.55  
              30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:39.69 (34.77)     2:13.55 (33.86)
 27 Rice, Rowan J             SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:09.01    2:15.35  
              30.15     1:04.67 (34.52)     1:40.64 (35.97)     2:15.35 (34.71)
 28 Mosier, Ally S            SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:19.84    2:15.78  
              32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)     1:42.00 (34.89)     2:15.78 (33.78)
 29 Mulder, Sarah A           SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:14.76    2:16.00  
              31.97     1:06.26 (34.29)     1:41.17 (34.91)     2:16.00 (34.83)
 30 Zannoni, Allie L          FR Ksc-NE               2:36.97    2:25.56  
              33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)     1:47.68 (37.61)     2:25.56 (37.88)
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME             1:47.61    1:46.95  
              25.38       52.78 (27.40)     1:20.17 (27.39)     1:46.95 (26.78)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     FR Bates-ME             1:46.35    1:47.06  
              25.32       53.02 (27.70)     1:20.43 (27.41)     1:47.06 (26.63)
  3 Fuller, Tanner J          JR Bates-ME             1:50.32    1:47.47  
              25.18       52.72 (27.54)     1:20.49 (27.77)     1:47.47 (26.98)
  4 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME             1:49.48    1:49.03  
              25.47       52.90 (27.43)     1:20.93 (28.03)     1:49.03 (28.10)
  5 Bauer, Jack G             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.19  
              25.16       52.93 (27.77)     1:20.89 (27.96)     1:49.19 (28.30)
  6 Van Paassen, Ben W        FR Bates-ME             1:51.99    1:49.67  
              25.34       52.95 (27.61)     1:21.59 (28.64)     1:49.67 (28.08)
  7 De la Rosa, Jehu M        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.24    1:49.71  
              25.71       53.42 (27.71)     1:21.73 (28.31)     1:49.71 (27.98)
  8 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME             1:49.54    1:51.43  
              25.61       53.69 (28.08)     1:22.35 (28.66)     1:51.43 (29.08)
  9 Crans, Kyle D             JR Bates-ME             1:50.43    1:51.86  
              25.71       53.96 (28.25)     1:23.05 (29.09)     1:51.86 (28.81)
 10 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME             1:53.48    1:52.33  
              26.91       55.49 (28.58)     1:24.73 (29.24)     1:52.33 (27.60)
 11 Puckace, Matt J           SR Bates-ME             1:50.10    1:53.16  
              25.95       54.32 (28.37)     1:23.10 (28.78)     1:53.16 (30.06)
 12 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:54.00    1:53.87  
              27.05       56.01 (28.96)     1:25.24 (29.23)     1:53.87 (28.63)
 13 Cost, Jacob E             SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:50.00    1:54.86  
              25.43       54.02 (28.59)     1:24.78 (30.76)     1:54.86 (30.08)
 14 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.39    1:55.37  
              26.10       54.60 (28.50)     1:23.55 (28.95)     1:55.37 (31.82)
 15 Collins, Rory O           SR Bates-ME             1:58.00    1:56.12  
              26.42       55.71 (29.29)     1:25.80 (30.09)     1:56.12 (30.32)
 16 Barrett, Craig D          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:47.19    1:56.58  
              25.13       54.05 (28.92)     1:25.80 (31.75)     1:56.58 (30.78)
 17 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:57.16    1:58.02  
              27.20       57.08 (29.88)     1:27.63 (30.55)     1:58.02 (30.39)
 18 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA-NE        1:53.80    1:58.17  
              27.01       57.66 (30.65)     1:28.18 (30.52)     1:58.17 (29.99)
 19 Ragas, Trevor L           JR Wheaton MA-NE        2:01.59    1:59.19  
              26.38       56.41 (30.03)     1:28.00 (31.59)     1:59.19 (31.19)
 20 Stinchfield, Cameron C    FR Ksc-NE               2:02.68    1:59.79  
              26.96       57.73 (30.77)     1:29.39 (31.66)     1:59.79 (30.40)
 21 Steward, Eli J            FR Wheaton MA-NE        1:49.00    2:00.13  
              26.84       57.54 (30.70)     1:29.09 (31.55)     2:00.13 (31.04)
 22 Walsh, Michael F          SO Bates-ME             1:55.45    2:02.14  
              26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:28.91 (32.27)     2:02.14 (33.23)
 
Event 43  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kean, Erin M              JR Wheaton MA-NE        4:59.04    4:56.99  
              31.39     1:08.72 (37.33)     1:47.59 (38.87)     2:25.07 (37.48)
        3:05.63 (40.56)     3:46.46 (40.83)     4:22.18 (35.72)     4:56.99 (34.81)
  2 Cullen, Elizabeth E       JR Bates-ME             4:56.15    5:03.25  
              30.88     1:06.97 (36.09)     1:46.80 (39.83)     2:26.97 (40.17)
        3:09.33 (42.36)     3:53.83 (44.50)     4:29.01 (35.18)     5:03.25 (34.24)
  3 Daly, Daire D             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:00.32    5:07.55  
              32.93     1:11.72 (38.79)     1:53.04 (41.32)     2:33.18 (40.14)
        3:14.79 (41.61)     3:57.74 (42.95)     4:33.00 (35.26)     5:07.55 (34.55)
  4 Iacovino, Allegra A       JR RWU-NE                    NT    5:08.90  
              30.65     1:06.06 (35.41)     1:46.01 (39.95)     2:27.00 (40.99)
        3:11.04 (44.04)     3:58.34 (47.30)     4:34.13 (35.79)     5:08.90 (34.77)
  5 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA-NE        5:10.00    5:11.08  
              31.41     1:07.10 (35.69)     1:47.43 (40.33)     2:27.71 (40.28)
        3:10.27 (42.56)     3:54.49 (44.22)     4:33.79 (39.30)     5:11.08 (37.29)
 
Event 44  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Andrew T          FR RWU-NE               4:23.89    4:23.36  
              26.97       58.10 (31.13)     1:31.82 (33.72)     2:05.73 (33.91)
        2:43.54 (37.81)     3:22.47 (38.93)     3:53.28 (30.81)     4:23.36 (30.08)
  2 Koffman, Zach A           FR Wheaton MA-NE        4:40.00    4:30.96  
              26.45       57.63 (31.18)     1:32.19 (34.56)     2:06.22 (34.03)
        2:47.33 (41.11)     3:28.47 (41.14)     3:59.67 (31.20)     4:30.96 (31.29)
  3 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:44.10    4:35.81  
              28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)     1:35.32 (34.09)     2:09.42 (34.10)
        2:52.33 (42.91)     3:35.23 (42.90)     4:05.78 (30.55)     4:35.81 (30.03)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaio, Sarah J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.08    2:19.12  
              30.15     1:04.64 (34.49)     1:41.37 (36.73)     2:19.12 (37.75)
  2 Hughes, Annie M           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.13    2:20.35  
              30.42     1:06.62 (36.20)     1:44.40 (37.78)     2:20.35 (35.95)
  3 Lammers, Emma D           SR Bates-ME             2:16.46    2:23.77  
              31.78     1:09.21 (37.43)     1:46.78 (37.57)     2:23.77 (36.99)
  4 Deubner, Chloe W          SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:24.82  
              30.85     1:07.44 (36.59)     1:45.41 (37.97)     2:24.82 (39.41)
  5 Lee, Hannah               SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:33.35    2:32.55  
              33.66     1:10.98 (37.32)     1:50.66 (39.68)     2:32.55 (41.89)
 -- Peters, Megan L           SO RWU-NE               2:17.33   X2:21.61  
              31.24     1:07.40 (36.16)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:21.61 (37.32)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedard, Alex W            SR Bates-ME             2:03.69    1:58.83  
              26.58       56.68 (30.10)     1:28.14 (31.46)     1:58.83 (30.69)
  2 Payne, Zach T             JR Ksc-NE               2:05.00    2:03.24  
              26.85       57.11 (30.26)     1:28.98 (31.87)     2:03.24 (34.26)
  3 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.01  
              30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:42.52 (37.32)     2:20.01 (37.49)
 
Event 47  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        SO Bates-ME             5:45.00    5:27.81  
              29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)     1:36.00 (33.71)     2:09.82 (33.82)
        2:43.51 (33.69)     3:16.70 (33.19)     3:50.16 (33.46)     4:23.65 (33.49)
        4:56.67 (33.02)     5:27.81 (31.14)                                        
  2 Daley, Caitlin G          JR Wheaton MA-NE        5:39.43    5:32.73  
              29.80     1:02.67 (32.87)     1:36.30 (33.63)     2:10.16 (33.86)
        2:44.53 (34.37)     3:18.83 (34.30)     3:52.76 (33.93)     4:26.63 (33.87)
        5:00.43 (33.80)     5:32.73 (32.30)                                        
  3 Pielka, Gabrielle L       SR RWU-NE               5:30.65    5:33.15  
              29.65     1:01.75 (32.10)     1:34.42 (32.67)     2:07.53 (33.11)
        2:40.79 (33.26)     3:15.11 (34.32)     3:49.74 (34.63)     4:24.35 (34.61)
        4:59.65 (35.30)     5:33.15 (33.50)                                        
  4 Surian, Allison E         SR RWU-NE                    NT    5:35.22  
              30.38     1:03.46 (33.08)     1:37.08 (33.62)     2:10.97 (33.89)
        2:44.79 (33.82)     3:19.05 (34.26)     3:53.51 (34.46)     4:27.72 (34.21)
        5:01.90 (34.18)     5:35.22 (33.32)                                        
  5 Stevens, Kirsten A        FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:40.30    5:37.00  
              30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)     1:36.05 (33.43)     2:10.03 (33.98)
        2:44.34 (34.31)     3:18.66 (34.32)     3:53.48 (34.82)     4:28.47 (34.99)
        5:03.15 (34.68)     5:37.00 (33.85)                                        
  6 Kolluru, Bharathi K       JR RWU-NE               5:40.62    5:42.36  
              30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:37.51 (34.28)     2:12.36 (34.85)
        2:48.07 (35.71)     3:23.47 (35.40)     3:59.20 (35.73)     4:34.51 (35.31)
        5:09.04 (34.53)     5:42.36 (33.32)                                        
  7 Connolly, Shannon         JR Wheaton MA-NE        5:54.31    5:42.59  
              30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:38.04 (33.93)     2:13.20 (35.16)
        2:48.88 (35.68)     3:24.62 (35.74)     4:00.05 (35.43)     4:35.21 (35.16)
        5:09.87 (34.66)     5:42.59 (32.72)                                        
  8 Tyler, Samantha           SR Bates-ME             5:58.73    5:50.12  
              32.33     1:06.80 (34.47)     1:42.37 (35.57)     2:17.49 (35.12)
        2:52.60 (35.11)     3:28.06 (35.46)     4:03.68 (35.62)     4:39.71 (36.03)
        5:15.75 (36.04)     5:50.12 (34.37)                                        
  9 Zannoni, Allie L          FR Ksc-NE               7:06.48    6:47.29  
            1:15.48                             1:56.60 ( )     2:39.32 (42.72)
        3:22.29 (42.97)     4:04.66 (42.37)     4:46.77 (42.11)     5:27.75 (40.98)
        6:07.73 (39.98)     6:47.29 (39.56)                                        
 
Event 48  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Matthew S          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:52.36    4:58.83  
              26.72       56.40 (29.68)     1:26.73 (30.33)     1:56.83 (30.10)
        2:27.25 (30.42)     2:57.67 (30.42)     3:28.37 (30.70)     3:59.29 (30.92)
        4:29.87 (30.58)     4:58.83 (28.96)                                        
  2 Bollman, Jes A            SO Wheaton MA-NE        5:09.34    5:04.06  
              26.64       56.11 (29.47)     1:26.40 (30.29)     1:57.38 (30.98)
        2:28.25 (30.87)     2:59.73 (31.48)     3:31.62 (31.89)     4:03.13 (31.51)
        4:34.54 (31.41)     5:04.06 (29.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Gavin S              JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:23.35    5:12.25  
              28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:31.12 (31.93)     2:03.00 (31.88)
        2:35.17 (32.17)     3:07.19 (32.02)     3:39.24 (32.05)     4:11.03 (31.79)
        4:42.47 (31.44)     5:12.25 (29.78)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           SO Bates-ME             5:05.95    5:12.70  
              28.46       59.73 (31.27)     1:32.18 (32.45)     2:04.53 (32.35)
        2:37.36 (32.83)     3:09.45 (32.09)     3:41.18 (31.73)     4:12.63 (31.45)
        4:43.79 (31.16)     5:12.70 (28.91)                                        
  5 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.88    5:14.86  
              28.38       58.97 (30.59)     1:30.60 (31.63)     2:02.39 (31.79)
        2:34.86 (32.47)     3:07.14 (32.28)     3:38.96 (31.82)     4:11.03 (32.07)
        4:43.01 (31.98)     5:14.86 (31.85)                                        
  6 Corio, David A            SO RWU-NE               5:41.84    5:19.69  
              27.30       57.93 (30.63)     1:29.89 (31.96)     2:02.78 (32.89)
        2:36.22 (33.44)     3:09.27 (33.05)     3:42.34 (33.07)     4:15.34 (33.00)
        4:48.42 (33.08)     5:19.69 (31.27)                                        
  7 Werra, Kyle A             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:25.02    5:30.65  
              27.62       59.26 (31.64)     1:31.59 (32.33)     2:04.20 (32.61)
        2:37.67 (33.47)     3:12.24 (34.57)     3:47.37 (35.13)     4:22.55 (35.18)
        4:57.39 (34.84)     5:30.65 (33.26)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Brennan E       FR Wheaton MA-NE        5:50.00    5:37.31  
              29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)     1:35.97 (33.56)     2:09.37 (33.40)
        2:44.18 (34.81)     3:18.85 (34.67)     3:54.09 (35.24)     4:29.02 (34.93)
        5:04.02 (35.00)     5:37.31 (33.29)                                        
  9 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA-NE        5:50.00    5:46.51  
              29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)     1:38.35 (36.13)     2:14.68 (36.33)
        2:51.32 (36.64)     3:27.63 (36.31)     4:04.23 (36.60)     4:40.97 (36.74)
        5:15.96 (34.99)     5:46.51 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Shelvey S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.01    2:31.65  
              34.92     1:13.94 (39.02)     1:52.79 (38.85)     2:31.65 (38.86)
  2 Boyle, Ellie A            FR Bates-ME             2:33.61    2:33.34  
              34.40     1:12.48 (38.08)     1:52.20 (39.72)     2:33.34 (41.14)
  3 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.75    2:35.40  
              36.19     1:16.15 (39.96)     1:56.02 (39.87)     2:35.40 (39.38)
  4 Flynn, Caroline G         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.62    2:38.06  
              36.05     1:15.94 (39.89)     1:56.56 (40.62)     2:38.06 (41.50)
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie M     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:34.61    2:38.70  
              35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)     1:56.99 (41.27)     2:38.70 (41.71)
  6 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.60    2:38.79  
              34.90     1:14.88 (39.98)     1:56.57 (41.69)     2:38.79 (42.22)
  7 Petropulos, Liv J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.39    2:40.09  
              35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)     1:59.07 (42.11)     2:40.09 (41.02)
  8 Genther, Caroline B       SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:39.29    2:42.78  
              36.99     1:18.73 (41.74)     2:01.13 (42.40)     2:42.78 (41.65)
  9 Tinory, Delia R           SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:53.41    2:50.76  
              37.64     1:20.31 (42.67)     2:04.96 (44.65)     2:50.76 (45.80)
 10 Fournier, Jocelyn E       FR RWU-NE               3:04.62    3:04.71  
              40.65     1:27.70 (47.05)     2:17.23 (49.53)     3:04.71 (47.48)
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Andrew G            FR Bates-ME             2:13.37    2:13.39  
              30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:39.09 (34.57)     2:13.39 (34.30)
  2 Saperstein, Harry K       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.31    2:13.86  
              29.68     1:02.95 (33.27)     1:37.27 (34.32)     2:13.86 (36.59)
  3 Johnson, Jack R           FR Bates-ME             2:13.29    2:15.13  
              30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:39.09 (34.78)     2:15.13 (36.04)
  4 Gallagher, Peter F        JR RWU-NE               2:32.36    2:25.58  
              30.09     1:05.57 (35.48)     1:44.47 (38.90)     2:25.58 (41.11)
  5 Halstead, Austin M        FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:25.06    2:25.60  
              32.58     1:10.05 (37.47)     1:47.70 (37.65)     2:25.60 (37.90)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:27.84  
              33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)     1:50.24 (39.87)     2:27.84 (37.60)
  7 Bowie, Bryce a            JR Ksc-NE               2:36.14    2:38.94  
              34.61     1:14.10 (39.49)     1:55.63 (41.53)     2:38.94 (43.31)
  8 Vogt, Chett H             FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:37.60    2:41.14  
              35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)     1:59.45 (42.80)     2:41.14 (41.69)
  9 Edwards, Victor P         FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:46.69    2:45.52  
              36.26     1:17.52 (41.26)     2:01.30 (43.78)     2:45.52 (44.22)
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucki, Erin E             SO Bates-ME             2:08.43    2:09.36  
              30.83     1:03.61 (32.78)     1:36.43 (32.82)     2:09.36 (32.93)
  2 Johnson, Hannah B         JR Bates-ME             2:10.29    2:11.38  
              31.37     1:04.70 (33.33)     1:38.16 (33.46)     2:11.38 (33.22)
  3 Erard-Stone, Emily        JR Bates-ME             2:14.37    2:11.66  
              31.22     1:04.57 (33.35)     1:38.41 (33.84)     2:11.66 (33.25)
  4 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    FR Bates-ME             2:09.31    2:12.66  
              30.87     1:03.91 (33.04)     1:38.34 (34.43)     2:12.66 (34.32)
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.41    2:18.67  
              31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:42.18 (36.09)     2:18.67 (36.49)
  6 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:21.48    2:20.83  
              33.82     1:09.90 (36.08)     1:46.52 (36.62)     2:20.83 (34.31)
  7 Dadoly, Nika S            SO Wheaton MA-NE        2:17.99    2:21.77  
              33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)     1:46.54 (37.04)     2:21.77 (35.23)
  8 Boucree, Lauryn C         SO Bates-ME             2:27.52    2:22.78  
              33.98     1:09.42 (35.44)     1:45.88 (36.46)     2:22.78 (36.90)
  9 Raden, Elena S            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.26    2:26.36  
              34.51     1:11.63 (37.12)     1:49.49 (37.86)     2:26.36 (36.87)
 10 Dransfield, Kate M        SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:23.34    2:26.79  
              35.02     1:12.95 (37.93)     1:50.13 (37.18)     2:26.79 (36.66)
 11 Stewart, Jesse E          SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:28.25    2:30.43  
              34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)     1:52.00 (39.08)     2:30.43 (38.43)
 12 Foley, Kayleigh M         FR Wheaton MA-NE        2:25.00    2:31.37  
              35.56     1:13.98 (38.42)     1:53.04 (39.06)     2:31.37 (38.33)
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beland, Drew J            SR Bates-ME             2:00.67    1:58.80  
              28.28       58.49 (30.21)     1:28.61 (30.12)     1:58.80 (30.19)
  2 Montenegro, Sam A         SO Bates-ME             1:58.88    2:00.33  
              28.19       58.64 (30.45)     1:29.67 (31.03)     2:00.33 (30.66)
  3 Jorgensen, Kyle C         FR Bates-ME             2:01.26    2:00.48  
              28.77       59.50 (30.73)     1:30.48 (30.98)     2:00.48 (30.00)
  4 Tuttle, Calvin M          FR Bates-ME             2:01.35    2:02.72  
              28.22       59.53 (31.31)     1:31.28 (31.75)     2:02.72 (31.44)
  5 Besch, Tucker L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.19  
              29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)     1:36.51 (34.33)     2:11.19 (34.68)
  6 Sposato, Timmer R         SR Wheaton MA-NE        2:12.25    2:12.38  
              30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)     1:38.49 (34.07)     2:12.38 (33.89)
  7 Ragas, Trevor L           JR Wheaton MA-NE        2:15.85    2:19.33  
              32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:43.45 (36.45)     2:19.33 (35.88)
  8 Bowie, Bryce a            JR Ksc-NE               2:14.78    2:28.21  
              34.40     1:10.69 (36.29)     1:49.38 (38.69)     2:28.21 (38.83)
 
Event 53  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          SO Wheaton MA-NE       10:35.25   10:44.13  
              28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)     1:32.91 (32.59)     2:05.55 (32.64)
        2:38.55 (33.00)     3:11.38 (32.83)     3:44.18 (32.80)     4:16.89 (32.71)
        4:49.53 (32.64)     5:22.12 (32.59)     5:54.67 (32.55)     6:27.22 (32.55)
        6:59.74 (32.52)     7:31.90 (32.16)     8:03.75 (31.85)     8:35.90 (32.15)
        9:08.10 (32.20)     9:40.30 (32.20)    10:12.59 (32.29)    10:44.13 (31.54)
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      FR Wheaton MA-NE       11:25.00   11:11.79  
              31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:38.62 (33.73)     2:12.50 (33.88)
        2:46.60 (34.10)     3:20.73 (34.13)     3:55.02 (34.29)     4:29.25 (34.23)
        5:03.43 (34.18)     5:37.18 (33.75)     6:11.36 (34.18)     6:45.16 (33.80)
        7:18.64 (33.48)     7:52.02 (33.38)     8:25.26 (33.24)     8:58.89 (33.63)
        9:32.26 (33.37)    10:05.78 (33.52)    10:39.24 (33.46)    11:11.79 (32.55)
  3 Mosier, Ally S            SR Wheaton MA-NE       12:45.99   11:55.32  
              32.11     1:06.54 (34.43)     1:42.12 (35.58)     2:17.67 (35.55)
        2:53.52 (35.85)     3:29.59 (36.07)     4:05.83 (36.24)     4:41.98 (36.15)
        5:17.94 (35.96)     5:54.31 (36.37)     6:30.40 (36.09)     7:06.26 (35.86)
        7:42.42 (36.16)     8:18.59 (36.17)     8:54.56 (35.97)     9:31.02 (36.46)
       10:07.42 (36.40)    10:43.71 (36.29)    11:19.80 (36.09)    11:55.32 (35.52)
  4 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU-NE              12:00.00   12:00.88  
              31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)     1:41.45 (35.80)     2:17.89 (36.44)
        2:54.82 (36.93)     3:31.61 (36.79)     4:08.54 (36.93)     4:45.24 (36.70)
        5:21.95 (36.71)     5:58.51 (36.56)     6:35.31 (36.80)     7:12.19 (36.88)
        7:48.86 (36.67)     8:25.61 (36.75)     9:02.18 (36.57)     9:38.83 (36.65)
       10:15.37 (36.54)    10:51.84 (36.47)    11:27.64 (35.80)    12:00.88 (33.24)
  5 Mulder, Sarah A           SO Wheaton MA-NE       11:59.41   12:01.33  
              32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)     1:43.30 (36.02)     2:19.40 (36.10)
        2:55.86 (36.46)     3:32.50 (36.64)     4:09.34 (36.84)     4:45.84 (36.50)
        5:22.50 (36.66)     5:59.01 (36.51)     6:35.52 (36.51)     7:11.76 (36.24)
        7:47.87 (36.11)     8:24.12 (36.25)     9:00.47 (36.35)     9:36.61 (36.14)
       10:12.99 (36.38)    10:49.27 (36.28)    11:25.51 (36.24)    12:01.33 (35.82)
 
Event 54  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        JR Bates-ME            10:09.95    9:50.51  
              27.15       56.59 (29.44)     1:26.24 (29.65)     1:55.81 (29.57)
        2:25.36 (29.55)     2:55.13 (29.77)     3:24.92 (29.79)     3:54.79 (29.87)
        4:24.97 (30.18)     4:55.26 (30.29)     5:25.38 (30.12)     5:55.62 (30.24)
        6:25.64 (30.02)     6:55.67 (30.03)     7:25.35 (29.68)     7:55.09 (29.74)
        8:24.77 (29.68)     8:54.08 (29.31)     9:22.90 (28.82)     9:50.51 (27.61)
  2 Nussbaum, Benjamin        SR Bates-ME            10:21.45   10:09.78  
              27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.00 (30.43)     1:58.48 (30.48)
        2:28.82 (30.34)     2:59.52 (30.70)     3:30.29 (30.77)     4:01.41 (31.12)
        4:32.44 (31.03)     5:03.51 (31.07)     5:34.35 (30.84)     6:05.50 (31.15)
        6:36.75 (31.25)     7:07.65 (30.90)     7:37.97 (30.32)     8:08.39 (30.42)
        8:39.22 (30.83)     9:09.46 (30.24)     9:39.98 (30.52)    10:09.78 (29.80)
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      JR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:19.03   10:13.13  
              27.16       56.88 (29.72)     1:26.92 (30.04)     1:57.20 (30.28)
        2:27.75 (30.55)     2:58.38 (30.63)     3:29.25 (30.87)     4:00.22 (30.97)
        4:31.32 (31.10)     5:02.70 (31.38)     5:34.29 (31.59)     6:05.43 (31.14)
        6:36.88 (31.45)     7:08.41 (31.53)     7:39.32 (30.91)     8:10.69 (31.37)
        8:41.28 (30.59)     9:12.18 (30.90)     9:43.26 (31.08)    10:13.13 (29.87)
  4 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME            10:29.05   10:36.84  
              28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:31.20 (32.20)     2:02.93 (31.73)
        2:34.79 (31.86)     3:07.33 (32.54)     3:39.64 (32.31)     4:12.13 (32.49)
        4:44.65 (32.52)     5:17.46 (32.81)     5:49.90 (32.44)     6:22.01 (32.11)
        6:54.36 (32.35)     7:26.91 (32.55)     7:59.25 (32.34)     8:31.28 (32.03)
        9:03.21 (31.93)     9:35.13 (31.92)    10:06.45 (31.32)    10:36.84 (30.39)
  5 Nadel, Charlie H          FR Bates-ME            10:39.63   10:42.22  
              29.09     1:00.96 (31.87)     1:33.24 (32.28)     2:05.85 (32.61)
        2:38.40 (32.55)     3:11.05 (32.65)     3:43.89 (32.84)     4:16.46 (32.57)
        4:48.87 (32.41)     5:21.40 (32.53)     5:53.88 (32.48)     6:26.12 (32.24)
        6:58.66 (32.54)     7:31.25 (32.59)     8:03.42 (32.17)     8:35.31 (31.89)
        9:07.34 (32.03)     9:39.43 (32.09)    10:11.08 (31.65)    10:42.22 (31.14)
  6 Eakman, Troy C            FR Wheaton MA-NE       11:31.60   11:36.42  
              30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:40.44 (35.14)     2:16.42 (35.98)
        2:52.72 (36.30)     3:28.47 (35.75)     4:04.22 (35.75)     4:39.84 (35.62)
        5:15.42 (35.58)     5:51.40 (35.98)     6:26.66 (35.26)     7:02.44 (35.78)
        7:38.50 (36.06)     8:13.87 (35.37)     8:48.38 (34.51)     9:23.15 (34.77)
        9:57.43 (34.28)    10:31.58 (34.15)    11:05.12 (33.54)    11:36.42 (31.30)
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bullock, Jem C            JR Bates-ME               30.54      29.62  
  2 Erickson, Kevin T         SO Trinity C.-CT          30.54      30.44