Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/22/2019 09:36 PM
                           2019 NEWMAC Championships                           
                      Hosted by WPI February 21-24, 2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.35        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Holman, Chen Staszel                          
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2018 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:35.06    1:34.65 IN      48  
     1) Hagmaier, Shannon FR            2) Ketonen, Lara FR               
     3) Staszel, Lilia JR               4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
       24.11    23.90    23.39    23.25                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:37.91    1:36.36         42  
     1) Fernandes, Hannah SO            2) Passilla, Sarah SO             
     3) Lombardi, Felicia SO            4) Durham-Young, Kristen SR       
       24.56    23.98    24.30    23.52                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:38.34    1:37.54         40  
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Lawler, Margaret JR            
     3) Maclaughlin, Delia FR           4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
       24.81    24.15    24.34    24.24                                    
  4 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:37.97    1:37.93         38  
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) May, Hannah SO                 
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           4) Wegner, Jessica FR             
       24.91    24.72    24.26    24.04                                    
  5 Springfield College  'A'                    1:40.14    1:38.77         36  
     1) Cordery, Haley SR               2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) McKenzie, Amelia JR             4) Magee, Bri SO                  
       25.53    24.30    25.29    23.65                                    
  6 Babson College  'A'                         1:46.07    1:40.17         34  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
       24.82    25.12    25.54    24.69                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:41.39    1:40.20         32  
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
       24.77    25.11    25.24    25.08                                    
  8 Smith College  'A'                          1:46.95    1:41.88         30  
     1) Crandall, Charlotte SO          2) Johnson, Caleigh SO            
     3) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR           4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
       25.59    25.77    25.65    24.87                                    
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  1:46.97    1:44.74         28  
     1) Richmond, Caitlyn SO            2) Brown, Naomi SO                
     3) Dunham, Courtney SO             4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
       26.31    25.81    26.53    26.09                                    
B - Final
 11 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:40.19    1:38.37         22  
     1) Cole, Kathryn SR                2) Pet, Eva SO                    
     3) Centola, Julia SO               4) Deubner, Chloe SO              
       24.80    24.57    24.61    24.39                                    
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:42.31    1:39.32         18  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Jogan, Brigit JR               
     3) McCulla, Christine SR           4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
       25.11    24.47    25.36    24.38                                    
 13 Wellesley College  'B'                      1:42.00    1:41.10         16  
     1) Zhu, Crystal SR                 2) Papagelis, Marisa FR           
     3) Harrigan, Margaret SO           4) Feng, Jessie SR                
       25.47    25.74    25.02    24.87                                    
 14 Springfield College  'B'                    1:47.08    1:45.22         14  
     1) Forte, Monique JR               2) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Rigatti, Julia JR              
       26.12    26.65    25.89    26.56                                    
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:47.04    1:46.46         12  
     1) Regis, Beatriz                  2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Hamel, Andrea                  
       26.76    26.39    27.10    26.21                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  1:50.54    1:47.30         10  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Hicks, Riley SO                 4) Flaherty, Kate SR              
       26.43    26.92    26.99    26.96                                    
 17 Smith College  'B'                          1:56.43    1:48.92          8  
     1) Bridges, Sarah FR               2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Taniguchi, Junko SO             4) Tarno, Nell SO                 
       26.55    28.01    27.02    27.34                                    
 18 Clark University  'B'                       1:52.98    1:52.13          6  
     1) Macedo, Sydney FR               2) Carson, Jacie SR               
     3) Bulman, Emma JR                 4) Falder, Ali SO                 
       27.83    29.60    28.26    26.44                                    
 -- Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:38.03         DQ        
     1) McGrath, Olivia SO              2) Zhang, Kara FR                 
     3) Yu, Jenny FR                    4) Burns, Delaney JR              
       23.86    24.76    24.26    23.50                                    
Preliminaries
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'             DQ                    
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'             DQ                    
     1) Matsco, Anna JR                 2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.35        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Holman, Chen Staszel                          
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2018 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:35.15    1:35.06 qIN    
     1) Ketonen, Lara FR                2) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
     3) Hagmaier, Shannon FR            4) Staszel, Lilia JR              
       24.20    23.68    23.45    23.73                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:40.26    1:37.91 q      
     1) Passilla, Sarah SO              2) Durham-Young, Kristen SR       
     3) Fernandes, Hannah SO            4) Furigay, Sophie FR             
       24.62    23.99    24.63    24.67                                    
  3 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:39.96    1:37.97 q      
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) May, Hannah SO                 
     3) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           4) Wegner, Jessica FR             
       25.07    24.47    24.10    24.33                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:36.57    1:38.03 q      
     1) McGrath, Olivia SO              2) Zhang, Kara FR                 
     3) Yu, Jenny FR                    4) Burns, Delaney JR              
       24.83    24.83    24.20    24.17                                    
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:39.50    1:38.34 q      
     1) Deubner, Chloe SO               2) Daley, Caitlin JR              
     3) Cole, Kathryn SR                4) Lawler, Margaret JR            
       24.93    24.38    24.54    24.49                                    
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:39.81    1:40.14 q      
     1) Magee, Bri SO                   2) Cordery, Haley SR              
     3) McKenzie, Amelia JR             4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
       24.89    25.23    25.39    24.63                                    
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:43.50    1:40.19 q      
     1) Dadoly, Nika SO                 2) Centola, Julia SO              
     3) Pet, Eva SO                     4) Dransfield, Kate SR            
       26.05    25.12    24.68    24.34                                    
  8 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.07    1:41.39 q      
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Cownie, Liz SO                 
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Dubick, Allison SO             
       25.03    25.44    25.71    25.21                                    
  9 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:42.00    1:42.00 q      
     1) Zhu, Crystal SR                 2) Dong, Francesca SR             
     3) Papagelis, Marisa FR            4) Harrigan, Margaret SO          
       25.43    26.24    25.44    24.89                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:44.50    1:42.31 q      
     1) Lombardi, Felicia SO            2) Tetsuka, Kalea FR              
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
       24.90    25.91    26.38    25.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'A'                               1:42.65    1:46.07 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Daskalakis, Caroline            4) Hamel, Andrea                  
       26.16    25.61    27.28    27.02                                    
 12 Smith College  'A'                                1:53.00    1:46.95 q      
     1) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO           2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Johnson, Caleigh SO            
       25.36    28.85    27.11    25.63                                    
 13 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:47.03    1:46.97 q      
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Flaherty, Kate SR              
     3) Hicks, Riley SO                 4) Picard, Gabrielle FR           
       26.24    26.65    26.85    27.23                                    
 14 Babson College  'B'                               1:49.16    1:47.04 q      
     1) Demoine, Lizzy                  2) Orive, Katina                  
     3) Gowan, Nataliya                 4) Regis, Beatriz                 
       25.35    26.88    27.22    27.59                                    
 15 Springfield College  'B'                          1:43.45    1:47.08 q      
     1) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra FR   2) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
     3) Smith, Caleigh FR               4) Forte, Monique JR              
       27.81    26.83    26.54    25.90                                    
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        1:51.44    1:50.54 q      
     1) Berry, Delany SR                2) Seibou, Laraiba FR             
     3) Sullivan, Emma FR               4) Burkett, Natalie JR            
       27.65    26.86    26.98    29.05                                    
 17 Clark University  'B'                             1:52.38    1:52.98 q      
     1) Falder, Ali SO                  2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Bulman, Emma JR                
       28.26    27.34    29.90    27.48                                    
 18 Smith College  'B'                                1:59.00    1:56.43 q      
     1) Taniguchi, Junko SO             2) Woo Kee, Emily FR              
     3) Kelly, Dominique FR             4) Mudanye, Ann JR                
       27.93    29.71    30.47    28.32                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:43.90         DQ        
     1) Matsco, Anna JR                 2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
       25.93    27.05    25.04    25.47                                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:39.03         DQ        
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
       24.34    24.34    24.83    24.91                                    
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:21.12        2015 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
 Pool Record: ! 1:20.65   2/15/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         I Rattsev, T Asakawa, A Gliese, C Ganley          
                1:22.18  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:22.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:21.17    1:20.99MIN      48  
     1) Chen, Kyri FR                   2) Liu, Justin SO                 
     3) Sison, Emilio JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
       20.69    20.23    20.28    19.79                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:21.95    1:21.69 IN      42  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel SO              2) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
       21.17    19.68    20.57    20.27                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:25.29    1:24.27         40  
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Chen, Dave JR                   4) Miralda, JP SR                 
       21.31    21.05    21.49    20.42                                    
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:26.34    1:24.85         38  
     1) Sposato, Timmer SR              2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Matthews, Richard FR            4) Cost, Jacob SR                 
       22.24    20.71    21.53    20.37                                    
  5 Babson College  'A'                         1:28.17    1:25.72         36  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Yoo, Ethan                     
       21.51    21.40    21.69    21.12                                    
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    1:27.92    1:28.40         34  
     1) Mitchell, Sean SO               2) Jensen, Erik FR                
     3) Soares, Anthony SO              4) Smith, Nick SO                 
       21.87    21.91    22.81    21.81                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:32.75    1:31.73         32  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Liscord, Noah SR                4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
       22.49    22.56    23.70    22.98                                    
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:23.58    1:23.13         22  
     1) Ellison, Alex FR                2) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR           
     3) Brown, Gavin SR                 4) Baginski, Nicholas FR          
       21.08    20.43    20.99    20.63                                    
 12 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:25.19    1:24.57         18  
     1) Stone, Jack FR                  2) Feller, John SO                
     3) Sodemann, Chasse SR             4) Jackson, Patrick SR            
       21.59    20.80    21.10    21.08                                    
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:26.48    1:24.82         16  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Williams, Sidney FR            
       21.27    21.23    21.61    20.71                                    
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:28.86    1:28.49         14  
     1) Halstead, Austin FR             2) Steward, Eli FR                
     3) McIntyre, Brennan FR            4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
       22.65    22.07    22.10    21.67                                    
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:33.71    1:28.96         12  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Kershner, Adam                 
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
       22.27    22.58    21.97    22.14                                    
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:30.79    1:30.79         10  
     1) Endress, Andrew FR              2) Winter, Matthew FR             
     3) Morano, Tylar SO                4) Forsythe, Daniel FR            
       22.75    22.92    22.92    22.20                                    
 17 Clark University  'B'                       1:35.52    1:36.61          8  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Shafer, Brandon JR             
       23.98    24.67    24.10    23.86                                    
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:19.74        2013 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
        MEET: M 1:21.12        2015 MIT                                        
                         Fathman, Ubellacker, Deveney, Cheney              
 Pool Record: ! 1:20.65   2/15/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         I Rattsev, T Asakawa, A Gliese, C Ganley          
                1:22.18  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:22.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:20.87    1:21.17 qIN    
     1) Chen, Kyri FR                   2) Liu, Justin SO                 
     3) Sison, Emilio JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
       20.71    20.21    20.54    19.71                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:24.36    1:21.95 qIN    
     1) Jenkins, Daniel SO              2) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
       21.00    20.13    20.57    20.25                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:23.20    1:23.58 q      
     1) Ellison, Alex FR                2) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR           
     3) Brown, Gavin SR                 4) Baginski, Nicholas FR          
       21.15    20.83    20.81    20.79                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:28.50    1:25.19 q      
     1) Stone, Jack FR                  2) Feller, John SO                
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
       21.63    21.06    21.27    21.23                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:24.74    1:25.29 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Chen, Dave JR                   4) Miralda, JP SR                 
       21.61    20.99    21.84    20.85                                    
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:27.91    1:26.34 q      
     1) Steward, Eli FR                 2) Roch, Daniel SO                
     3) Sposato, Timmer SR              4) Cost, Jacob SR                 
       22.36    21.18    21.60    21.20                                    
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:28.20    1:26.48 q      
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
     3) Buglino, Donald FR              4) Williams, Sidney FR            
       21.40    21.64    22.20    21.24                                    
  8 Springfield College  'A'                          1:29.35    1:27.92 q      
     1) Jensen, Erik FR                 2) Mitchell, Sean SO              
     3) Endress, Andrew FR              4) Smith, Nick SO                 
       22.60    21.23    22.27    21.82                                    
  9 Babson College  'A'                               1:26.20    1:28.17 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Yoo, Ethan                      4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
       22.97    21.73    21.63    21.84                                    
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:31.50    1:28.86 q      
     1) Matthews, Richard FR            2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) McIntyre, Brennan FR            4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
       21.97    22.70    22.34    21.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Springfield College  'B'                          1:31.72    1:30.79 q      
     1) Morano, Tylar SO                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Forsythe, Daniel FR             4) Burnin, Vladimir JR            
       23.23    22.42    22.36    22.78                                    
 12 Clark University  'A'                             1:34.91    1:32.75 q      
     1) Liscord, Noah SR                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
       23.95    23.16    23.01    22.63                                    
 13 Babson College  'B'                               1:31.33    1:33.71 q      
     1) Damiecki, Alex                  2) O'Brien, Connor                
     3) Argiro, Jack                    4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
       21.84    23.53    25.75    22.59                                    
 14 Clark University  'B'                             1:37.94    1:35.52 q      
     1) Shafer, Brandon JR              2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Ortega, Sebastian SR           
       23.96    23.82    23.54    24.20                                    
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia      SO Wheaton MA           4:59.92    4:53.52MIN      24  
      25.94   28.49   29.23   29.46   29.89   30.08   29.83   30.07
      30.58   29.95                                                
  2 McGuire, Josie      FR Coast Guard          5:05.18    5:01.70         21  
      27.04   29.26   29.69   29.90   30.51   30.68   31.32   31.45
      31.86   29.99                                                
  3 Chambers, Addie     SR MIT                  5:05.98    5:04.20         20  
      28.48   30.09   30.63   30.93   30.98   30.85   30.71   30.69
      30.80   30.04                                                
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia  FR Wheaton MA           5:07.32    5:07.69         19  
      27.64   30.09   31.27   31.37   31.23   31.25   31.38   31.29
      31.29   30.88                                                
  5 Benson, Emily       SO Coast Guard          5:09.09    5:09.36         18  
      28.41   30.50   31.23   31.46   31.65   31.55   31.41   31.57
      31.66   29.92                                                
  6 Pearson, Ashley     SO MIT                  5:11.31    5:09.41         17  
      28.44   30.43   31.30   31.53   31.12   31.46   31.72   31.78
      31.82   29.81                                                
  7 Genther, Caroline   SO Wheaton MA           5:10.45    5:11.33         16  
      28.34   30.63   31.49   31.48   31.75   31.66   31.74   31.67
      31.74   30.83                                                
  8 Foley, Kayleigh     FR Wheaton MA           5:15.31    5:13.63         15  
      28.57   30.70   31.50   31.73   31.85   31.89   32.34   32.13
      31.74   31.18                                                
  9 May, Hannah         SO Wellesley            5:16.74    5:14.22         14  
      29.29   30.83   31.31   32.01   31.60   31.64   31.90   31.86
      32.22   31.56                                                
 10 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            5:16.89    5:15.83         13  
      28.82   30.96   31.66   32.12   32.06   32.43   32.19   32.56
      32.31   30.72                                                
B - Final
 11 Clemente, Jillian   JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.18    5:15.01         11  
      28.28   31.34   32.07   31.67   31.72   31.74   32.27   32.53
      32.10   31.29                                                
 12 Gonyea, Cailin      JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.30    5:15.17          9  
      29.08   31.46   32.26   32.31   32.03   31.71   31.60   31.88
      31.60   31.24                                                
 13 Jogan, Brigit       JR Coast Guard          5:18.64    5:17.46          8  
      28.43   31.28   32.06   32.01   32.31   32.01   32.05   32.32
      32.68   32.31                                                
 14 McCulla, Christine  SR Coast Guard          5:21.66    5:18.20          7  
      28.39   30.51   31.06   31.42   31.58   31.96   32.71   33.20
      33.87   33.50                                                
 15 Crandall, Charlott  SO Smith College        5:22.06    5:18.97          6  
      28.69   31.60   32.06   32.56   32.67   33.25   32.33   32.63
      32.50   30.68                                                
 16 Yuan, Emily         FR MIT                  5:23.44    5:20.74          5  
      29.05   31.02   31.98   32.05   32.72   33.24   32.88   33.10
      32.97   31.73                                                
 17 Savoie, Hannah      FR Springfield          5:16.94    5:20.91          4  
      29.08   31.60   32.46   32.60   32.94   32.44   32.80   32.82
      32.36   31.81                                                
 18 Lambert, Maddie     FR Wheaton MA           5:21.69    5:23.39          3  
      28.08   31.07   32.41   32.85   33.04   33.26   33.37   33.32
      33.72   32.27                                                
 19 Kenis, Samantha     SR Coast Guard          5:20.39    5:25.65          2  
      28.83   31.41   32.26   32.79   32.90   33.18   33.47   33.57
      33.73   33.51                                                
 20 Cordery, Haley      SR Springfield          5:20.70    5:27.00          1  
      29.44   31.56   32.39   33.18   33.34   33.54   33.78   33.92
      33.68   32.17                                                
Preliminaries
 21 Longley, Lauren     SR Springfield          5:23.86                   
 22 Cohen, Jessica      FR MIT                  5:23.94                   
 23 Crowley, Maddie     FR Springfield          5:25.96                   
 24 Rigatti, Julia      JR Springfield          5:26.62                   
 25 Gonzalez, Paulina   FR Wellesley            5:27.20                   
 26 Dutton, Emery       FR Wellesley            5:27.22                   
 27 Robinson, Jen       SO Springfield          5:28.36                   
 28 Houghton, Erica     SO Wpi Engineers        5:28.66                   
 29 Forte, Monique      JR Springfield          5:29.53                   
 30 Coffin Ness, Aidan  JR Smith College        5:30.85                   
 31 Mulder, Sarah       SO Wheaton MA           5:30.99                   
 32 Falder, Ali         SO Clark                5:31.42                   
 33 Bridges, Sarah      FR Smith College        5:32.03                   
 34 Brinkman, Clare     FR Coast Guard          5:33.81                   
 35 Flesher, Emma       FR Wheaton MA           5:33.84                   
 36 Bliss, Ashton       SO Mount Holyoke        5:34.65                   
 37 Hu, Stella             BABC                 5:34.75                   
 38 Cohan, Holly        JR Wheaton MA           5:35.49                   
 39 Dong, Francesca     SR Wellesley            5:37.20                   
 40 Hicks, Riley        SO Mount Holyoke        5:38.65                   
 41 Smith, Caleigh      FR Springfield          5:38.99                   
 42 Hoffner, Danielle   JR Springfield          5:42.87                   
 43 Orive, Katina          BABC                 5:44.38                   
 44 Winters, Olivia     SO Clark                5:44.63                   
 45 Bullen-Smith, Alex  FR Wellesley            5:44.88                   
 46 Cerce, Kendra       SR Springfield          5:47.96                   
 47 Berry, Delany       SR Mount Holyoke        5:49.79                   
 48 Burkett, Natalie    JR Mount Holyoke        5:52.43                   
 49 McLean, Olivia      FR Springfield          5:55.94                   
 50 Morello, Rachel     JR Coast Guard          5:56.70                   
 51 Dunlap, Ally        JR Mount Holyoke        5:57.84                   
 52 Mudanye, Ann        JR Smith College        6:05.64                   
 53 McCormic, Katelee   FR Springfield          6:32.62                   
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia            SO Wheaton MA           4:56.54    4:59.92 qB     
      26.00   28.68   29.55   30.30   30.89   30.98   30.80   31.02
      31.12   30.58                                                
  2 McGuire, Josie            FR Coast Guard          5:11.16    5:05.18 q      
      27.79   30.53   30.82   30.61   30.95   31.00   31.07   31.17
      31.21   30.03                                                
  3 Chambers, Addie           SR MIT                  5:10.32    5:05.98 q      
      28.68   30.28   30.52   30.78   30.79   30.94   31.20   31.28
      30.98   30.53                                                
  4 Maclaughlin, Delia        FR Wheaton MA           5:17.54    5:07.32 q      
      27.80   30.57   30.84   30.95   30.86   31.00   31.53   31.62
      31.31   30.84                                                
  5 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard          5:16.57    5:09.09 q      
      27.31   29.82   30.90   31.52   31.77   31.92   31.70   31.90
      31.76   30.49                                                
  6 Genther, Caroline         SO Wheaton MA           5:19.61    5:10.45 q      
      28.58   30.69   31.53   31.41   31.55   31.42   31.47   31.19
      31.54   31.07                                                
  7 Pearson, Ashley           SO MIT                  5:13.94    5:11.31 q      
      28.36   30.96   31.10   31.12   31.14   31.47   31.37   32.03
      32.22   31.54                                                
  8 Foley, Kayleigh           FR Wheaton MA           5:25.48    5:15.31 q      
      28.33   30.58   31.64   31.62   32.32   32.44   32.47   32.05
      32.25   31.61                                                
  9 May, Hannah               SO Wellesley            5:17.15    5:16.74 q      
      28.99   30.84   31.01   31.12   31.36   31.60   32.71   33.09
      33.41   32.61                                                
 10 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            5:13.41    5:16.89 q      
      28.93   30.73   31.30   32.25   32.55   32.73   32.74   32.86
      32.81   29.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savoie, Hannah            FR Springfield          5:27.46    5:16.94 q      
      29.20   31.61   31.81   32.19   32.48   32.19   32.49   32.53
      31.26   31.18                                                
 12 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        5:24.87    5:18.18 q      
      28.30   30.92   31.77   31.66   32.00   31.91   32.96   33.41
      33.21   32.04                                                
 13 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.08    5:18.30 q      
      28.37   30.65   31.49   32.33   32.52   32.61   32.76   32.75
      32.80   32.02                                                
 14 Jogan, Brigit             JR Coast Guard          5:31.34    5:18.64 q      
      27.83   30.52   31.65   31.76   32.19   32.36   33.35   33.52
      33.29   32.17                                                
 15 Kenis, Samantha           SR Coast Guard          5:35.27    5:20.39 q      
      28.61   31.30   32.30   32.05   32.28   32.64   32.56   33.16
      33.22   32.27                                                
 16 Cordery, Haley            SR Springfield          5:29.56    5:20.70 q      
      29.30   31.69   32.26   32.52   32.65   32.63   32.82   33.19
      32.63   31.01                                                
 17 McCulla, Christine        SR Coast Guard          5:27.57    5:21.66 q      
      28.50   31.00   31.42   31.97   31.77   32.06   33.17   33.83
      34.18   33.76                                                
 18 Lambert, Maddie           FR Wheaton MA           5:41.84    5:21.69 q      
      28.08   30.96   32.32   32.53   32.95   33.28   32.83   33.32
      33.42   32.00                                                
 19 Crandall, Charlotte       SO Smith College        5:36.85    5:22.06 q      
      28.36   31.71   32.50   32.97   32.85   33.01   32.92   33.02
      32.88   31.84                                                
 20 Yuan, Emily               FR MIT                  5:14.60    5:23.44 q      
      29.01   31.28   32.31   33.12   33.06   33.21   33.44   33.47
      33.01   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Longley, Lauren           SR Springfield          5:24.21    5:23.86        
      29.35   32.03   32.62   32.61   32.91   32.99   33.02   33.10
      33.03   32.20                                                
 22 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                  5:24.53    5:23.94        
      29.20   31.72   32.67   32.72   32.93   32.91   33.42   33.27
      32.82   32.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Crowley, Maddie           FR Springfield          5:35.59    5:25.96        
      29.33   32.54   32.63   32.90   33.26   33.18   33.34   33.32
      32.99   32.47                                                
 24 Rigatti, Julia            JR Springfield          5:37.03    5:26.62        
      30.62   32.78   32.84   32.81   32.98   33.40   32.91   33.22
      33.01   32.05                                                
 25 Gonzalez, Paulina         FR Wellesley            5:31.40    5:27.20        
      28.83   31.83   32.80   33.35   33.84   33.59   33.70   33.67
      33.40   32.19                                                
 26 Dutton, Emery             FR Wellesley            5:27.83    5:27.22        
      29.23   32.07   33.04   33.83   33.35   33.74   33.17   33.66
      33.47   31.66                                                
 27 Robinson, Jen             SO Springfield          5:34.17    5:28.36        
      30.31   32.08   33.04   33.10   33.51   33.71   34.29   33.17
      32.71   32.44                                                
 28 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:31.88    5:28.66        
      29.36   31.95   32.84   33.32   33.41   33.65   33.76   33.57
      33.63   33.17                                                
 29 Forte, Monique            JR Springfield          5:41.72    5:29.53        
      29.12   32.55   33.20   33.66   33.64   33.37   33.91   33.71
      33.71   32.66                                                
 30 Coffin Ness, Aidan        JR Smith College        5:43.82    5:30.85        
      29.35   32.25   33.30   33.52   33.94   33.91   33.95   33.87
      33.57   33.19                                                
 31 Mulder, Sarah             SO Wheaton MA           5:44.27    5:30.99        
      29.65   32.25   33.04   33.54   33.68   33.57   33.71   33.84
      34.14   33.57                                                
 32 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                5:39.22    5:31.42        
      29.84   32.08   32.38   32.87   33.42   33.76   34.35   34.61
      34.53   33.58                                                
 33 Bridges, Sarah            FR Smith College        5:48.45    5:32.03        
      29.99   33.03   34.17   34.52   34.25   34.18   33.84   33.57
      32.34   32.14                                                
 34 Brinkman, Clare           FR Coast Guard          5:33.42    5:33.81        
      28.67   31.64   32.63   33.81   34.52   34.14   34.61   35.02
      35.01   33.76                                                
 35 Flesher, Emma             FR Wheaton MA           5:35.75    5:33.84        
      29.56   32.19   33.58   33.99   34.64   34.38   34.00   34.23
      33.80   33.47                                                
 36 Bliss, Ashton             SO Mount Holyoke        5:35.56    5:34.65        
      29.22   32.97   33.68   34.28   34.21   34.02   34.12   34.52
      34.20   33.43                                                
 37 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 5:37.21    5:34.75        
      29.86   32.92   33.88   34.01   34.71   34.83   33.31   32.97
      34.16   34.10                                                
 38 Cohan, Holly              JR Wheaton MA           5:51.58    5:35.49        
      28.51   31.38   32.87   33.65   34.31   34.74   34.99   35.17
      35.45   34.42                                                
 39 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley            5:40.91    5:37.20        
      29.43   32.48   34.19   34.15   34.62   34.95   34.64   34.73
      34.64   33.37                                                
 40 Hicks, Riley              SO Mount Holyoke        5:53.81    5:38.65        
      30.23   33.12   33.86   34.75   34.74   34.64   34.52   34.73
      34.99   33.07                                                
 41 Smith, Caleigh            FR Springfield          5:54.30    5:38.99        
      30.60   32.84   33.99   34.16   34.31   34.51   34.65   35.03
      34.94   33.96                                                
 42 Hoffner, Danielle         JR Springfield          5:47.07    5:42.87        
      31.11   33.51   33.52   33.74   34.86   34.47   35.36   35.52
      35.59   35.19                                                
 43 Orive, Katina                BABC                 5:52.45    5:44.38        
      30.26   32.99   34.26   34.92   35.00   35.31   35.73   35.97
      35.60   34.34                                                
 44 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                6:01.72    5:44.63        
      30.01   34.26   35.53   35.50   35.01   35.23   34.69   35.60
      35.55   33.25                                                
 45 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley            5:43.19    5:44.88        
      29.98   32.93   33.62   34.19   34.20   34.64   35.30   36.58
      37.64   35.80                                                
 46 Cerce, Kendra             SR Springfield          5:56.98    5:47.96        
      30.43   33.08   34.48   35.07   35.78   35.64   35.94   35.90
      36.35   35.29                                                
 47 Berry, Delany             SR Mount Holyoke        6:04.41    5:49.79        
      30.86   33.95   34.49   34.82   35.03   35.26   35.96   36.64
      37.07   35.71                                                
 48 Burkett, Natalie          JR Mount Holyoke        5:54.96    5:52.43        
      30.93   33.62   34.59   35.27   36.00   36.18   36.63   36.77
      36.93   35.51                                                
 49 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield          6:01.96    5:55.94        
      31.18   34.17   35.03   35.98   36.29   36.71   36.62   37.02
      36.91   36.03                                                
 50 Morello, Rachel           JR Coast Guard          5:42.34    5:56.70        
      26.57   30.89   33.22   34.15   43.84   38.10   38.70   37.71
      37.45   36.07                                                
 51 Dunlap, Ally              JR Mount Holyoke        6:18.90    5:57.84        
      32.04   35.95   36.06   36.48   36.55   36.43   36.06   36.38
      36.19   35.70                                                
 52 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College        6:27.94    6:05.64        
      32.54   35.69   36.61   36.97   37.01   37.51   37.65   37.45
      37.65   36.56                                                
 53 McCormic, Katelee         FR Springfield          6:51.52    6:32.62        
      34.95   38.80   39.74   40.07   39.83   40.46   40.38   40.54
      40.21   37.64                                                
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
 Pool Record: ! 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan                                    
                4:20.26  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.81  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:33.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClure, Devin      FR Coast Guard          4:38.87    4:30.36 IN      24  
      24.41   26.71   27.19   27.54   27.63   27.84   27.45   27.78
      27.64   26.17                                                
  2 Graves, Josh        SR MIT                  4:36.86    4:30.95 B       21  
      24.83   27.21   27.69   27.65   27.78   27.75   27.43   27.60
      27.08   25.93                                                
  3 Rowe, Taylor        SR Coast Guard          4:34.93    4:33.43 B       20  
      25.57   26.95   27.39   27.35   27.38   27.83   27.49   28.08
      27.97   27.42                                                
  4 Shriner, Matthew    SO Wpi Engineers        4:39.84    4:36.77         19  
      24.81   27.44   28.19   28.55   28.34   28.32   28.16   28.27
      27.88   26.81                                                
  5 Jensen, Erik        FR Springfield          4:40.29    4:37.72         18  
      25.44   27.98   28.35   28.39   28.41   28.52   28.34   27.86
      27.84   26.59                                                
  6 McCall, Maximilian  JR Coast Guard          4:39.51    4:39.36         17  
      25.57   27.99   28.26   28.18   28.40   28.59   28.62   28.50
      28.12   27.13                                                
  7 Huynh, Aaron           BABC                 4:41.28    4:40.41         16  
      24.80   27.08   27.88   28.18   28.08   28.57   28.85   29.37
      29.18   28.42                                                
  8 Blake, Michael      FR Coast Guard          4:38.52    4:42.56         15  
      25.82   27.53   27.84   28.17   28.64   29.19   29.39   29.07
      29.11   27.80                                                
  9 Zimmermann, Markus  JR Wpi Engineers        4:42.48    4:43.77         14  
      24.95   27.86   28.15   28.62   28.85   28.96   29.05   29.25
      29.33   28.75                                                
 10 Woicik, Matt        JR MIT                  4:42.63    4:49.76         13  
      26.44   28.43   28.70   29.34   29.07   29.17   29.55   29.71
      29.90   29.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Ellison, Alex       FR MIT                  4:44.54    4:39.11         11  
      24.87   27.71   28.30   28.58   28.50   28.26   28.38   28.66
      28.53   27.32                                                
 12 Feliz, John         FR Coast Guard          4:43.09    4:40.39          9  
      26.42   28.01   28.12   28.52   28.04   28.52   28.99   28.63
      28.33   26.81                                                
 13 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:45.92    4:41.33          8  
      25.66   27.94   28.48   28.39   28.74   28.78   28.73   28.42
      28.42   27.77                                                
 14 Roh, Josh           SO Coast Guard          4:43.53    4:41.98          7  
      25.73   28.45   28.20   28.30   28.20   28.30   28.73   28.78
      28.85   28.44                                                
 15 Buglino, Donald     FR Wpi Engineers        4:43.74    4:42.72          6  
      25.20   28.06   28.72   28.90   28.56   28.74   28.84   28.84
      28.90   27.96                                                
 16 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield          4:43.68    4:43.37          5  
      26.61   28.74   28.75   28.65   28.83   29.18   28.58   28.82
      28.46   26.75                                                
 17 Phillips, Jacob     SO MIT                  4:43.78    4:43.99          4  
      26.16   28.20   28.45   28.82   28.88   28.72   29.08   29.01
      29.09   27.58                                                
 18 Kolonko, Macauley   FR Coast Guard          4:45.31    4:44.54          3  
      26.22   28.53   28.96   28.83   28.78   28.81   28.99   29.00
      28.52   27.90                                                
 19 Koffman, Zach       FR Wheaton MA           4:49.35    4:48.13          2  
      24.98   27.74   28.60   29.00   29.30   29.67   30.24   30.51
      29.72   28.37                                                
 20 Smith, Nick         SO Springfield          4:46.69    4:48.82          1  
      26.08   28.91   28.92   29.29   29.17   29.11   29.03   29.26
      29.76   29.29                                                
Preliminaries
 21 Olson, Matthew      FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.99                   
 22 Buda, Henry         FR Wpi Engineers        4:57.33                   
 23 Cobert, Eric        SO Clark                4:57.68                   
 24 Burnin, Vladimir    JR Springfield          4:58.13                   
 25 Steward, Eli        FR Wheaton MA           5:00.44                   
 26 O'Brien, Connor        BABC                 5:02.60                   
 27 Morano, Tylar       SO Springfield          5:04.55                   
 28 Ragas, Trevor       JR Wheaton MA           5:05.48                   
 29 Argiro, Jack           BABC                 5:08.03                   
 30 Broderick, Dan      FR Clark                5:09.44                   
 31 Finnegan, Matt      SO Clark                5:11.67                   
 32 Spilotis, Demetri   JR Wheaton MA           5:14.95                   
 33 Russell, Will       SO Clark                5:16.65                   
 34 Asher, Asher           BABC                 5:34.96                   
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:27.76      3/2016 J Graves, MIT                              
        MEET: M 4:29.97        2012 C. Biedenharn, MIT                         
 Pool Record: ! 4:20.77     12/2015 L. Egan                                    
                4:20.26  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:30.81  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:33.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor              SR Coast Guard          4:41.51    4:34.93 q      
      25.06   26.60   27.08   27.10   27.42   27.37   28.53   28.44
      28.68   28.65                                                
  2 Graves, Josh              SR MIT                  4:39.70    4:36.86 q      
      25.22   27.71   28.13   28.21   28.23   28.63   27.98   28.33
      27.63   26.79                                                
  3 Blake, Michael            FR Coast Guard          4:49.08    4:38.52 q      
      25.48   27.76   27.98   28.37   28.31   28.44   28.33   28.17
      28.23   27.45                                                
  4 McClure, Devin            FR Coast Guard          4:40.85    4:38.87 q      
      24.37   27.01   27.88   27.97   27.91   28.04   28.47   29.11
      29.53   28.58                                                
  5 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard          4:53.32    4:39.51 q      
      24.71   27.09   27.68   28.18   28.77   28.64   28.76   28.83
      29.05   27.80                                                
  6 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:44.17    4:39.84 q      
      24.78   27.25   27.84   28.34   28.56   28.79   29.31   29.12
      28.25   27.60                                                
  7 Jensen, Erik              FR Springfield          4:44.45    4:40.29 q      
      25.49   27.71   28.19   28.55   28.85   28.65   28.58   28.51
      28.24   27.52                                                
  8 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 4:48.68    4:41.28 q      
      25.14   27.65   28.15   28.75   28.21   28.83   29.19   29.39
      29.02   26.95                                                
  9 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:45.62    4:42.48 q      
      25.44   27.65   28.35   28.44   28.70   29.01   28.81   29.09
      28.90   28.09                                                
 10 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                  4:52.65    4:42.63 q      
      26.48   28.44   28.49   28.69   28.57   28.66   28.67   28.74
      28.19   27.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feliz, John               FR Coast Guard          4:47.10    4:43.09 q      
      24.55   27.23   27.80   28.42   28.54   28.99   29.14   29.44
      29.71   29.27                                                
 12 Roh, Josh                 SO Coast Guard          4:48.53    4:43.53 q      
      25.79   27.49   27.85   27.90   28.25   28.36   29.27   29.48
      29.75   29.39                                                
 13 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield          4:48.43    4:43.68 q      
      26.31   28.01   28.40   29.13   28.79   28.89   28.94   29.00
      28.86   27.35                                                
 14 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.38    4:43.74 q      
      25.27   28.29   29.05   29.24   28.84   28.94   29.27   28.38
      28.68   27.78                                                
 15 Phillips, Jacob           SO MIT                  4:43.11    4:43.78 q      
      25.33   27.48   28.20   28.60   28.76   29.06   29.01   29.49
      29.40   28.45                                                
 16 Ellison, Alex             FR MIT                  4:47.81    4:44.54 q      
      25.38   27.88   28.77   29.32   29.00   28.87   29.42   28.96
      28.80   28.14                                                
 17 Kolonko, Macauley         FR Coast Guard          4:53.03    4:45.31 q      
      25.53   28.31   28.18   28.58   28.79   29.10   29.61   29.64
      29.35   28.22                                                
 18 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:49.51    4:45.92 q      
      25.59   27.90   28.57   28.85   29.03   28.98   29.01   29.45
      29.66   28.88                                                
 19 Smith, Nick               SO Springfield          4:54.51    4:46.69 q      
      25.76   28.13   28.58   28.92   29.23   29.25   29.16   29.33
      29.51   28.82                                                
 20 Koffman, Zach             FR Wheaton MA           5:06.41    4:49.35 q      
      24.96   27.77   28.52   29.42   29.56   29.85   30.39   30.35
      30.24   28.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:52.36    4:50.99        
      25.91   28.72   29.16   29.70   29.50   29.64   29.77   29.87
      29.90   28.82                                                
 22 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.43    4:57.33        
      26.32   28.98   29.63   30.14   30.42   30.53   30.88   31.11
      30.43   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                5:09.92    4:57.68        
      27.17   29.06   29.94   30.30   30.31   30.47   30.53   30.63
      30.00   29.27                                                
 24 Burnin, Vladimir          JR Springfield          5:06.89    4:58.13        
      28.20   29.86   29.92   29.30   29.62   29.72   30.78   31.28
      30.24   29.21                                                
 25 Steward, Eli              FR Wheaton MA           5:06.14    5:00.44        
      25.03   28.21   29.36   30.03   31.08   31.32   31.61   31.73
      31.68   30.39                                                
 26 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:06.49    5:02.60        
      26.73   29.32   30.11   30.92   31.17   30.79   30.98   30.65
      31.45   30.48                                                
 27 Morano, Tylar             SO Springfield          5:11.82    5:04.55        
      26.51   29.68   30.65   31.12   31.11   31.28   31.46   31.77
      31.39   29.58                                                
 28 Ragas, Trevor             JR Wheaton MA           5:04.53    5:05.48        
      26.02   29.51   30.40   31.36   31.26   31.53   31.66   31.96
      31.69   30.09                                                
 29 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 5:19.35    5:08.03        
      27.31   29.74   30.69   31.42   31.46   31.95   31.48   31.72
      31.51   30.75                                                
 30 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                5:18.92    5:09.44        
      27.14   29.70   30.75   32.11   31.40   31.87   31.57   31.86
      31.79   31.25                                                
 31 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                5:31.82    5:11.67        
      27.48   30.79   31.67   31.91   31.63   31.61   32.23   31.97
      31.89   30.49                                                
 32 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA           5:29.93    5:14.95        
      27.65   30.82   31.55   32.02   31.33   31.95   32.17   31.86
      32.49   33.11                                                
 33 Russell, Will             SO Clark                5:51.90    5:16.65        
      27.58   30.73   31.87   31.73   32.16   32.47   32.68   33.42
      32.93   31.08                                                
 34 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 5:36.51    5:34.96        
      29.48   31.70   33.32   34.42   34.73   34.62   34.75   34.36
      34.24   33.34                                                
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
 Pool Record: ! 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:00.48  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:06.27  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:06.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Passilla, Sarah     SO Coast Guard          2:06.94    2:05.74 IN      24  
      27.96   31.39   37.07   29.32                                
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah    SO MIT                  2:10.51    2:08.11         21  
      26.81   31.90   39.52   29.88                                
  3 Paione, Olivia      SR Springfield          2:10.66    2:08.88         20  
      27.75   33.93   37.24   29.96                                
  4 Moore, Grace        FR Springfield          2:10.29    2:09.16         19  
      27.92   31.87   39.11   30.26                                
  5 Gonik, Julia        FR MIT                  2:09.40    2:09.66         18  
      27.97   33.24   37.32   31.13                                
  6 Sykes, Molly        FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.57    2:10.44         17  
      28.13   34.57   37.83   29.91                                
  7 Ripp, Izzy          SO Springfield          2:10.99    2:10.66         16  
      29.26   33.97   37.61   29.82                                
  8 Chiang, Sunny       SR Wellesley            2:11.87    2:11.95         15  
      27.94   32.20   41.49   30.32                                
  9 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley            2:13.04    2:14.54         14  
      27.67   35.29   39.90   31.68                                
 -- Rice, Rowan         SR Wheaton MA           2:13.35         DQ        
      28.80   34.46   39.01   33.18                                
B - Final
 11 Nicholas, Sara      SO MIT                  2:13.67    2:13.25         11  
      28.31   38.58   35.71   30.65                                
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  FR MIT                  2:13.92    2:13.66          9  
      28.66   34.17   40.77   30.06                                
 13 Marzinsky, Cece     SR Coast Guard          2:14.90    2:14.28          8  
      28.33   33.94   41.14   30.87                                
 14 Vandervort, Jenna   SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.23    2:14.64          7  
      31.10   35.30   37.59   30.65                                
 15 Peterson, Danielle  JR Wellesley            2:14.88    2:14.67          6  
      28.72   35.47   39.44   31.04                                
 16 Zhang, Kara         FR MIT                  2:14.29    2:14.68          5  
      28.49   35.64   40.57   29.98                                
 17 Wang, Carol         JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:15.17          4  
      28.37   34.62   41.15   31.03                                
 18 McKenzie, Amelia    JR Springfield          2:15.17    2:15.49          3  
      29.30   35.05   40.15   30.99                                
 19 MacDonald, Sarah    FR Wpi Engineers        2:16.41    2:15.72          2  
      28.95   35.17   39.81   31.79                                
 20 Seo, Sydney         JR Wpi Engineers        2:16.20    2:19.16          1  
      29.07   34.69   43.00   32.40                                
Preliminaries
 21 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            2:16.59                   
 22 Harrigan, Margaret  SO Wellesley            2:16.60                   
 23 Allen, Kailey       SO MIT                  2:17.25                   
 24 Lombardi, Alex      JR Coast Guard          2:17.41                   
 25 Haley, Maggie       JR Wellesley            2:17.66                   
 26 Nesmith, Elisabeth  FR Smith College        2:18.05                   
 27 Martin, Kelly       SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.99                   
 28 Fuller, Ashley      FR Coast Guard          2:19.64                   
 29 Corr, Adrienne      FR Mount Holyoke        2:20.11                   
 30 Park, Jacqueline    SO Mount Holyoke        2:20.33                   
 31 Chiou, Allie        FR Wellesley            2:20.52                   
 32 Weeks, Meghan       SR Springfield          2:23.31                   
 33 Anderson, Katherin  SO Smith College        2:23.46                   
 34 Cownie, Liz         SO Clark                2:23.91                   
 35 Wu, Jessica         SO Wellesley            2:26.61                   
 36 Vleck, Sydney       FR MIT                  2:26.82                   
 37 Tarbrake, Grace     SO Coast Guard          2:27.50                   
 38 Daskalakis, Caroli     BABC                 2:27.72                   
 39 Siewert, Mira       SR Clark                2:28.61                   
 40 Macedo, Sydney      FR Clark                2:29.13                   
 41 Bulman, Emma        JR Clark                2:29.69                   
 42 Sullivan, Emma      FR Mount Holyoke        2:38.88                   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 2:01.58        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
        MEET: M 2:03.87        2013 A. Kokensparger, MIT                       
 Pool Record: ! 1:55.66      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                2:00.48  A NCAA-A Standard
                2:06.27  IN 2018 Invited Time
                2:06.56  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah           SO Coast Guard          2:13.81    2:06.94 q      
      28.01   31.94   37.30   29.69                                
  2 Gonik, Julia              FR MIT                  2:11.33    2:09.40 q      
      27.87   32.59   37.23   31.71                                
  3 Moore, Grace              FR Springfield          2:11.41    2:10.29 q      
      28.34   32.00   39.35   30.60                                
  4 Mahaffey, Hannah          SO MIT                  2:10.08    2:10.51 q      
      27.24   32.03   40.86   30.38                                
  5 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.87    2:10.57 q      
      27.86   33.77   37.65   31.29                                
  6 Paione, Olivia            SR Springfield          2:11.77    2:10.66 q      
      28.32   34.07   37.75   30.52                                
  7 Ripp, Izzy                SO Springfield          2:15.70    2:10.99 q      
      29.44   33.70   37.44   30.41                                
  8 Chiang, Sunny             SR Wellesley            2:13.58    2:11.87 q      
      27.73   31.94   40.79   31.41                                
  9 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley            2:11.95    2:13.04 q      
      27.68   32.54   40.13   32.69                                
 10 Rice, Rowan               SR Wheaton MA           2:20.63    2:13.35 q      
      28.45   34.55   38.03   32.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholas, Sara            SO MIT                       NT    2:13.67 q      
      27.89   38.28   36.12   31.38                                
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                  2:14.94    2:13.92 q      
      28.35   33.35   41.83   30.39                                
 13 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                  2:13.25    2:14.29 q      
      28.52   34.50   41.23   30.04                                
 14 Peterson, Danielle        JR Wellesley            2:18.43    2:14.88 q      
      29.18   35.17   38.99   31.54                                
 15 Marzinsky, Cece           SR Coast Guard          2:21.44    2:14.90 q      
      28.07   35.02   41.17   30.64                                
 16 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.60    2:15.00 q      
      28.26   33.91   41.43   31.40                                
 17 McKenzie, Amelia          JR Springfield          2:15.13    2:15.17 q      
      29.11   33.69   39.92   32.45                                
 18 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.25    2:15.23 q      
      30.14   34.23   39.07   31.79                                
 19 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:20.67    2:16.20 q      
      28.64   33.72   41.81   32.03                                
 20 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.53    2:16.41 q      
      28.07   34.99   40.95   32.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            2:15.35    2:16.59        
      29.92   35.00   40.80   30.87                                
 22 Harrigan, Margaret        SO Wellesley            2:18.70    2:16.60        
      28.77   34.84   41.02   31.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                       NT    2:17.25        
      27.87   35.02   42.05   32.31                                
 24 Lombardi, Alex            JR Coast Guard          2:19.80    2:17.41        
      29.00   34.01   41.54   32.86                                
 25 Haley, Maggie             JR Wellesley            2:21.38    2:17.66        
      28.11   36.03   41.42   32.10                                
 26 Nesmith, Elisabeth        FR Smith College        2:21.55    2:18.05        
      29.05   35.12   40.59   33.29                                
 27 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:18.45    2:18.99        
      28.77   35.11   41.01   34.10                                
 28 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard          2:24.33    2:19.64        
      28.34   36.41   42.81   32.08                                
 29 Corr, Adrienne            FR Mount Holyoke        2:28.51    2:20.11        
      30.23   34.89   41.55   33.44                                
 30 Park, Jacqueline          SO Mount Holyoke        2:20.87    2:20.33        
      29.68   35.80   42.67   32.18                                
 31 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley            2:22.98    2:20.52        
      29.80   35.25   41.65   33.82                                
 32 Weeks, Meghan             SR Springfield          2:31.75    2:23.31        
      31.79   36.14   42.19   33.19                                
 33 Anderson, Katherine       SO Smith College        2:28.77    2:23.46        
      30.25   35.28   44.68   33.25                                
 34 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:29.20    2:23.91        
      29.74   36.17   42.39   35.61                                
 35 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley            2:28.61    2:26.61        
      31.24   39.06   40.63   35.68                                
 36 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                  2:18.64    2:26.82        
      29.99   37.49   42.89   36.45                                
 37 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Coast Guard          2:37.22    2:27.50        
      31.44   39.69   41.64   34.73                                
 38 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 2:33.31    2:27.72        
      32.36   38.40   41.33   35.63                                
 39 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                2:31.45    2:28.61        
      31.71   41.19   39.96   35.75                                
 40 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                2:36.64    2:29.13        
      32.13   37.92   42.67   36.41                                
 41 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                2:35.53    2:29.69        
      31.32   37.78   46.34   34.25                                
 42 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mount Holyoke        2:42.01    2:38.88        
      34.79   38.99   47.55   37.55                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.15        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.94   2/22/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:45.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:50.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:51.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       JR MIT                  1:48.94    1:49.18 IN      24  
      23.16   27.99   31.26   26.77                                
  2 Ren, Jordan         FR MIT                  1:51.50    1:50.95 B       21  
      23.99   28.63   30.96   27.37                                
  3 Fuhs, Eric          SO Coast Guard          1:52.51    1:52.59         20  
      24.87   30.15   30.96   26.61                                
  4 Brown, Gavin        SR MIT                  1:55.97    1:53.59         19  
      24.59   28.19   34.05   26.76                                
  5 Sison, Emilio       JR MIT                  1:54.26    1:53.68         18  
      24.89   28.41   33.38   27.00                                
  6 Lower, Christian    FR Coast Guard          1:53.79    1:54.07         17  
      24.73   29.30   33.34   26.70                                
  7 McKenzie, Brandon   SR MIT                  1:56.05    1:54.12         16  
      24.95   29.95   31.55   27.67                                
  8 Fenster, Colin      SR Coast Guard          1:54.86    1:54.37         15  
      25.78   28.77   32.96   26.86                                
  9 He, David           FR MIT                  1:52.89    1:54.51         14  
      24.70   30.07   31.97   27.77                                
 10 Gallant, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.72    1:54.61         13  
      25.26   29.22   32.43   27.70                                
B - Final
 11 Denbow, Zach        SO Wpi Engineers        1:56.56    1:55.13         11  
      24.94   30.71   31.96   27.52                                
 12 Fritz, Matthew      FR Coast Guard          1:56.71    1:55.85          9  
      25.49   28.66   34.36   27.34                                
 13 Matthews, Richard   FR Wheaton MA           1:57.48    1:56.59          8  
      24.95   30.31   33.35   27.98                                
 14 Eure, Luke          SR MIT                  1:58.19    1:56.78          7  
      25.55   28.66   34.14   28.43                                
 15 Chavez, Reid           BABC                 1:59.61    1:57.00          6  
      24.82   29.53   34.61   28.04                                
 16 Sodemann, Chasse    SR Coast Guard          1:58.47    1:57.11          5  
      25.64   32.80   30.87   27.80                                
 17 Gibson, Owen        JR Coast Guard          1:57.97    1:57.26          4  
      25.49   30.39   34.16   27.22                                
 18 Yue, Brandon        FR MIT                  1:57.01    1:58.39          3  
      25.70   30.85   32.78   29.06                                
 19 Polakoff, Taras        BABC                 1:59.11    1:59.15          2  
      26.27   29.09   36.25   27.54                                
 20 Lehneis, Walter        BABC                 1:59.97    2:04.47          1  
      25.30   31.89   36.10   31.18                                
Preliminaries
 21 Ortega, Julian      SR Clark                2:02.53                   
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu    JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.63                   
 23 McCutcheon, Aaron   SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.24                   
 24 Jeong, BK           FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.33                   
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Ai     BABC                 2:03.88                   
 26 Allo, Michael       SO Springfield          2:03.91                   
 27 McCarthy, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.98                   
 28 Sakoff, Nick        SO Clark                2:05.54                   
 29 Drallios, Konstant  SO Clark                2:05.57                   
 30 Shafer, Brandon     JR Clark                2:09.50                   
 31 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                2:09.63                   
 32 Almeda, Aaron       FR Springfield          2:19.27                   
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:47.15        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 1:48.94   2/22/2019 Bouke Edskes, MIT                          
 Pool Record: ! 1:44.38     12/2014 R. Harty                                   
                1:45.47  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:50.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:51.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                  1:52.92    1:48.94MqIN    
      23.45   27.95   31.33   26.21                                
  2 Ren, Jordan               FR MIT                  1:49.54    1:51.50 qB     
      24.23   28.15   31.97   27.15                                
  3 Fuhs, Eric                SO Coast Guard          1:58.01    1:52.51 q      
      24.76   30.01   30.95   26.79                                
  4 He, David                 FR MIT                  1:54.93    1:52.89 q      
      24.51   28.82   31.91   27.65                                
  5 Lower, Christian          FR Coast Guard          2:02.02    1:53.79 q      
      24.75   28.48   32.76   27.80                                
  6 Sison, Emilio             JR MIT                  1:55.93    1:54.26 q      
      24.90   27.90   33.87   27.59                                
  7 Fenster, Colin            SR Coast Guard          1:59.61    1:54.86 q      
      25.44   28.50   33.38   27.54                                
  8 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.82    1:55.72 q      
      25.50   29.24   32.84   28.14                                
  9 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                  1:55.78    1:55.97 q      
      24.98   28.82   34.69   27.48                                
 10 McKenzie, Brandon         SR MIT                  1:53.69    1:56.05 q      
      24.36   30.33   32.96   28.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:57.50    1:56.56 q      
      25.13   30.78   32.21   28.44                                
 12 Fritz, Matthew            FR Coast Guard          2:01.89    1:56.71 q      
      25.12   28.14   35.31   28.14                                
 13 Yue, Brandon              FR MIT                  1:59.39    1:57.01 q      
      25.45   30.94   32.28   28.34                                
 14 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA           2:04.96    1:57.48 q      
      24.79   30.73   33.46   28.50                                
 15 Gibson, Owen              JR Coast Guard          2:03.68    1:57.97 q      
      25.29   28.89   35.40   28.39                                
 16 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                  1:56.52    1:58.19 q      
      25.46   29.45   34.73   28.55                                
 17 Sodemann, Chasse          SR Coast Guard          2:04.05    1:58.47 q      
      24.99   31.64   32.49   29.35                                
 18 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:04.33    1:59.11 q      
      25.83   29.04   35.88   28.36                                
 19 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:07.48    1:59.61 q      
      25.04   31.45   35.38   27.74                                
 20 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:02.38    1:59.97 q      
      25.36   31.57   34.65   28.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:04.33    2:02.53        
      25.08   32.38   36.86   28.21                                
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.44    2:02.63        
      25.40   30.14   36.98   30.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.04    2:03.24        
      25.44   30.51   38.16   29.13                                
 24 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.05    2:03.33        
      25.99   31.38   36.26   29.70                                
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:04.65    2:03.88        
      26.35   32.62   36.27   28.64                                
 26 Allo, Michael             SO Springfield          2:04.45    2:03.91        
      26.47   32.86   35.07   29.51                                
 27 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.29    2:03.98        
      25.90   31.52   36.85   29.71                                
 28 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:12.60    2:05.54        
      26.34   31.08   38.42   29.70                                
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                2:08.46    2:05.57        
      26.48   33.52   35.56   30.01                                
 30 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                2:24.04    2:09.50        
      27.04   35.05   36.90   30.51                                
 31 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                2:13.60    2:09.63        
      26.24   33.33   38.98   31.08                                
 32 Almeda, Aaron             FR Springfield          2:20.56    2:19.27        
      29.55   37.04   39.45   33.23                                
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagmaier, Shannon   FR MIT                    23.95      23.76         24  
  2 Bjornstad, Lindsey  FR MIT                    23.79      23.82         21  
  3 Pawlak, Katherine   FR Wpi Engineers          24.02      23.89         20  
  4 Durham-Young, Kris  SR Coast Guard            24.21      24.32         19  
  5 Staszel, Lilia      JR MIT                    24.17      24.33         18  
  6 Ketonen, Lara       FR MIT                    24.25      24.44         17  
  7 Svensson, Kayleigh  JR Wellesley              24.29      24.64         16  
  8 Dransfield, Kate    SR Wheaton MA             24.34      24.70         15  
  9 Lawler, Margaret    JR Wheaton MA             24.37      24.73         14  
 10 Voce, Abby             BABC                   24.55      24.75         13  
B - Final
 11 McGrath, Olivia     SO MIT                    24.65      24.01         11  
 12 Burns, Delaney      JR MIT                    24.79      24.44          9  
 13 Magee, Bri          SO Springfield            24.86      24.56          8  
 14 Muratori, Amelia    SR Clark                  24.73      24.66          7  
 15 Daley, Caitlin      JR Wheaton MA             24.57      24.77          6  
 16 Lombardi, Felicia   SO Coast Guard            24.79      24.79          5  
 17 Wang, Peyton        FR Wellesley              24.87      24.80          4  
 18 Fernandes, Hannah   SO Coast Guard            24.59      24.81          3  
 19 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                   24.83      24.86          2  
 20 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    24.67      24.99          1  
Preliminaries
 21 Torre-Nieto, Paula  SO Smith College          24.87                   
 22 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers          24.94                   
 23 Cole, Kathryn       SR Wheaton MA             25.04                   
 24 Furigay, Sophie     FR Coast Guard            25.07                   
 25 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley              25.10                   
 26 Harkrader, Brooke   SR Coast Guard            25.27                   
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie  JR Wpi Engineers          25.42                   
 28 Bernardy, Elizabet  JR Wheaton MA             25.47                   
 29 Silsby, Molly       SO Wpi Engineers          25.62                   
 30 Hatzikos, Sophia    JR Wheaton MA             25.67                   
 30 Mukulu, Tamara      SO Mount Holyoke          25.67                   
 32 Nowak, Monika       FR Wpi Engineers          25.70                   
 33 Hazeltine, Kimberl  FR Wpi Engineers          25.77                   
 34 Papagelis, Marisa   FR Wellesley              25.91                   
 35 Stewart, Jesse      SR Wheaton MA             26.14                   
 36 Richmond, Caitlyn   SO Mount Holyoke          26.29                   
 37 Johnson, Caleigh    SO Smith College          26.39                   
 38 Flaherty, Kate      SR Mount Holyoke          26.80                   
 39 Forsythe, Jamielin  JR Springfield            26.82                   
 40 Hamel, Andrea          BABC                   26.83                   
 41 Regis, Beatriz         BABC                   27.03                   
 42 Magee, Emma         SR Wellesley              27.30                   
 43 Tarno, Nell         SO Smith College          27.53                   
 44 Pisano-Stratton, A  FR Springfield            27.56                   
 45 Apostolico, Kayla   JR Coast Guard            27.62                   
 46 Gowan, Nataliya        BABC                   27.80                   
 47 Billings, Sarah     SO Smith College          28.48                   
 48 Kuntz, Jane         SR Smith College          28.55                   
 49 Seibou, Laraiba     FR Mount Holyoke          28.68                   
 50 Stefanelli, Maya    SO Smith College          28.70                   
 51 Li, Rachel             BABC                   29.24                   
 52 Yuan, Katarina      SO Smith College          29.41                   
 53 Carson, Jacie       SR Clark                  29.65                   
 54 Dunlap, Ally        JR Mount Holyoke          29.93                   
 55 Kelly, Dominique    FR Smith College          30.95                   
 56 Fernandez de Cordo  JR Mount Holyoke          34.21                   
 57 Moreno, Camila      FR Mount Holyoke          38.93                   
 -- Kmetec, Tjasa       FR Smith College                                  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                    24.52      23.79 q      
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                    23.90      23.95 q      
  3 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.16      24.02 q      
  4 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                    24.04      24.17 q      
  5 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard            24.67      24.21 q      
  6 Ketonen, Lara             FR MIT                    23.78      24.25 q      
  7 Svensson, Kayleigh        JR Wellesley              25.18      24.29 q      
  8 Dransfield, Kate          SR Wheaton MA             25.32      24.34 q      
  9 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA             25.07      24.37 q      
 10 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   24.74      24.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daley, Caitlin            JR Wheaton MA             25.04      24.57 q      
 12 Fernandes, Hannah         SO Coast Guard            25.90      24.59 q      
 13 McGrath, Olivia           SO MIT                    24.23      24.65 q      
 14 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    24.66      24.67 q      
 15 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.27      24.73 q      
 16 Burns, Delaney            JR MIT                    24.70      24.79 q      
 16 Lombardi, Felicia         SO Coast Guard            25.76      24.79 q      
 18 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                   26.35      24.83 q      
 19 Magee, Bri                SO Springfield            25.34      24.86 q      
 20 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley              24.77      24.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College          25.93      24.87        
 22 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          25.15      24.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cole, Kathryn             SR Wheaton MA             25.10      25.04        
 24 Furigay, Sophie           FR Coast Guard            25.89      25.07        
 25 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley              25.55      25.10        
 26 Harkrader, Brooke         SR Coast Guard            26.54      25.27        
 27 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          25.72      25.42        
 28 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA             26.11      25.47        
 29 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          25.97      25.62        
 30 Mukulu, Tamara            SO Mount Holyoke          25.71      25.67        
 30 Hatzikos, Sophia          JR Wheaton MA             26.11      25.67        
 32 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          25.79      25.70        
 33 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          25.66      25.77        
 34 Papagelis, Marisa         FR Wellesley              26.41      25.91        
 35 Stewart, Jesse            SR Wheaton MA             27.85      26.14        
 36 Richmond, Caitlyn         SO Mount Holyoke          26.58      26.29        
 37 Johnson, Caleigh          SO Smith College          28.09      26.39        
 38 Flaherty, Kate            SR Mount Holyoke          27.55      26.80        
 39 Forsythe, Jamielin        JR Springfield            27.57      26.82        
 40 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   27.41      26.83        
 41 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   27.17      27.03        
 42 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley              27.60      27.30        
 43 Tarno, Nell               SO Smith College          29.63      27.53        
 44 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  FR Springfield            27.55      27.56        
 45 Apostolico, Kayla         JR Coast Guard            29.74      27.62        
 46 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   27.89      27.80        
 47 Billings, Sarah           SO Smith College          28.77      28.48        
 48 Kuntz, Jane               SR Smith College          28.79      28.55        
 49 Seibou, Laraiba           FR Mount Holyoke          28.22      28.68        
 50 Stefanelli, Maya          SO Smith College          29.12      28.70        
 51 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   29.74      29.24        
 52 Yuan, Katarina            SO Smith College          29.90      29.41        
 53 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                  30.81      29.65        
 54 Dunlap, Ally              JR Mount Holyoke          31.50      29.93        
 55 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College          31.38      30.95        
 56 Fernandez de Cordova, Ma  JR Mount Holyoke          34.73      34.21        
 57 Moreno, Camila            FR Mount Holyoke          39.68      38.93        
 -- Kmetec, Tjasa             FR Smith College          27.67        DFS        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel  JR MIT                    20.49      20.30 IN      24  
  2 Rodriguez, Joseph   JR Coast Guard            20.32      20.42 IN      21  
  3 Liu, Justin         SO MIT                    20.84      20.69         20  
  4 Chen, Kyri          FR MIT                    20.96      20.81         19  
  5 Pompay, John        JR Coast Guard            21.12      21.09         18  
  6 Miralda, JP         SR Wpi Engineers          21.25      21.29         17  
  7 Feller, John        SO Coast Guard            21.32      21.34         16  
  8 Baginski, Nicholas  FR MIT                    21.34      21.39         15  
  9 Jenkins, Daniel     SO Coast Guard            21.26      21.54         14  
 10 Dominick, Tyler     SO Coast Guard            21.38      21.56         13  
B - Final
 11 Besch, Tucker       SO Wpi Engineers          21.85      21.00         11  
 12 Dibbayawan, Lachla     BABC                   21.42      21.35          9  
 13 Cost, Jacob         SR Wheaton MA             21.48      21.37          8  
 14 Barrett, Craig      SR Wpi Engineers          21.46      21.51          7  
 15 Williams, Sidney    FR Wpi Engineers          21.74      21.52          6  
 16 Roch, Daniel        SO Wheaton MA             21.67      21.61          5  
 17 Perry, Jackson      SR Wpi Engineers          21.74      21.66          4  
 18 Fang, Kevin         SO MIT                    21.58      21.68          3  
 19 McDonald, Tim       SO Wpi Engineers          21.89      21.69          2  
 20 Sposato, Timmer     SR Wheaton MA             21.78      22.07          1  
Preliminaries
 21 Mitchell, Sean      SO Springfield            22.00                   
 22 Chen, Dave          JR Wpi Engineers          22.06                   
 23 Stone, Jack         FR Coast Guard            22.10                   
 24 Cerny, Mike            BABC                   22.11                   
 25 Giberti, Jonathan   JR Wheaton MA             22.24                   
 26 Wellmann, Joe       FR BABC                   22.29                   
 27 Luu, Kevin             BABC                   22.34                   
 28 Halstead, Austin    FR Wheaton MA             22.53                   
 28 Axelsson, Mike      SO Coast Guard            22.53                   
 30 McIntyre, Brennan   FR Wheaton MA             22.60                   
 31 Forsythe, Daniel    FR Springfield            22.87                   
 32 Vogt, Chett         FR Wheaton MA             22.99                   
 33 Corrada, Carlos     FR Wheaton MA             23.03                   
 34 Winter, Matthew     FR Springfield            23.06                   
 35 Kershner, Adam         BABC                   23.21                   
 36 Schrama, Dylan      SR Clark                  23.57                   
 37 Liscord, Noah       SR Clark                  24.01                   
 38 Edwards, Victor     FR Wheaton MA             26.00                   
 39 Brody, Sam          SR Clark                  26.11                   
 -- Endress, Andrew     FR Springfield              DQ                    
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph         JR Coast Guard            20.56      20.32 qIN    
  2 Ubellacker, Samuel        JR MIT                    19.88      20.49 qB     
  3 Liu, Justin               SO MIT                    20.59      20.84 q      
  4 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                    20.75      20.96 q      
  5 Pompay, John              JR Coast Guard            21.93      21.12 q      
  6 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.57      21.25 q      
  7 Jenkins, Daniel           SO Coast Guard            21.38      21.26 q      
  8 Feller, John              SO Coast Guard            21.81      21.32 q      
  9 Baginski, Nicholas        FR MIT                    20.61      21.34 q      
 10 Dominick, Tyler           SO Coast Guard            21.68      21.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   21.86      21.42 q      
 12 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.80      21.46 q      
 13 Cost, Jacob               SR Wheaton MA             22.09      21.48 q      
 14 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                    21.51      21.58 q      
 15 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA             22.47      21.67 q      
 16 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          21.97      21.74 q      
 16 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.74 q      
 18 Sposato, Timmer           SR Wheaton MA             22.48      21.78 q      
 19 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.00      21.85 q      
 20 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          22.73      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mitchell, Sean            SO Springfield            22.47      22.00        
 22 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          21.77      22.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stone, Jack               FR Coast Guard            21.87      22.10        
 24 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   22.72      22.11        
 25 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA             22.85      22.24        
 26 Wellmann, Joe             FR BABC                   22.92      22.29        
 27 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   22.96      22.34        
 28 Halstead, Austin          FR Wheaton MA             23.50      22.53        
 28 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard            23.35      22.53        
 30 McIntyre, Brennan         FR Wheaton MA             23.38      22.60        
 31 Forsythe, Daniel          FR Springfield            23.38      22.87        
 32 Vogt, Chett               FR Wheaton MA             23.92      22.99        
 33 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA             24.06      23.03        
 34 Winter, Matthew           FR Springfield            23.71      23.06        
 35 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   23.83      23.21        
 36 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  23.36      23.57        
 37 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  24.69      24.01        
 38 Edwards, Victor           FR Wheaton MA             26.22      26.00        
 39 Brody, Sam                SR Clark                  26.84      26.11        
 -- Endress, Andrew           FR Springfield            22.71         DQ        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.88      2/2014 UNH                                        
                3:51.38  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:51.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:49.99    3:48.67 IN      48  
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Hannah SO             4) Hagmaier, Shannon FR           
       27.69    57.00    29.44  1:03.92    17.17    56.17    24.64    51.58
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:55.35    3:51.76         42  
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia SO               4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
       28.42    58.42    29.61  1:04.31    25.46    56.14    24.86    52.89
  3 Springfield College  'A'                    4:07.47    3:57.30         40  
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) Paione, Olivia SR              
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
       28.61    59.12    30.93  1:05.18    27.55    59.35    25.93    53.65
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               4:08.48    3:58.76         38  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Passilla, Sarah SO             
     3) Durham-Young, Kristen SR        4) Benson, Emily SO               
       28.46  1:00.14    32.19  1:08.86    26.73    57.59    24.68    52.17
  5 Wellesley College  'A'                      4:05.35    3:59.12         36  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Peterson, Danielle JR          
     3) Wegner, Jessica FR              4) May, Hannah SO                 
       28.69    59.79    31.69  1:09.39    26.52    57.04    25.23    52.90
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         4:06.80    4:01.56         34  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
       29.62  1:01.60    31.51  1:08.58    26.84    57.92    24.95    53.46
  7 Clark University  'A'                       4:19.30    4:07.66         32  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
       30.82  1:04.91    32.06  1:09.79    27.15    58.08    26.00    54.88
  8 Babson College  'A'                         4:15.72    4:09.21         30  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
       30.32  1:02.67    31.67  1:08.92    27.66  1:03.18    15.50    54.44
  9 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  4:26.88    4:15.54         28  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
       31.44  1:02.67    35.15  1:15.58    28.23  1:01.07    26.61    56.22
 10 Smith College  'A'                          4:30.36    4:16.61         26  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
       31.22  1:04.94    33.35  1:12.56    28.66  1:01.98    26.58    57.13
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:53.13    3:53.18         22  
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Allen, Kailey SO                4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
       27.84    56.44    31.40  1:07.71    26.65    57.34    24.54    51.69
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:59.12    3:56.17         18  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Maclaughlin, Delia FR          
       28.20    58.51    31.22  1:06.10    26.91    57.75    25.59    53.81
 13 Springfield College  'B'                    4:05.32    4:03.50         16  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Cordery, Haley SR              
       28.96    59.97    32.19  1:09.41    28.55  1:00.28    25.56    53.84
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         4:12.00    4:05.54         14  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
       30.23  1:02.65    31.95  1:09.68    26.94    58.41    25.47    54.80
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               4:10.70    4:06.21         12  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) McGuire, Josie FR              
       30.18  1:01.32    32.54  1:11.86    27.05    58.84    25.62    54.19
 16 Wellesley College  'B'                      4:05.46    4:07.78         10  
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Harrigan, Margaret SO          
       29.00  1:00.61    34.36  1:12.93    27.88    59.60    25.91    54.64
 17 Clark University  'B'                       4:34.32    4:25.75          8  
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Bulman, Emma JR                
       32.23  1:06.29    33.88  1:14.22    29.71  1:03.97    28.98  1:01.27
 18 Babson College  'B'                         4:32.30    4:26.89          6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
       33.49  1:09.36    33.08  1:12.63    29.85  1:06.97    27.36    57.93
 19 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  4:28.93    4:28.02          4  
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Hicks, Riley SO                
       32.42  1:08.48    35.43  1:16.09    30.06  1:04.43    28.01    59.02
Preliminaries
 -- Smith College  'B'                              DQ                    
     1) Tarno, Nell SO                  2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Woo Kee, Emily FR               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
        MEET: M 3:45.83        2016 MIT                                        
                         Jedryka, Chen, Guo, Wu                            
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.88      2/2014 UNH                                        
                3:51.38  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:51.45  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:50.05    3:49.99 qIN    
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Hannah SO             4) Ketonen, Lara FR               
       27.64    56.59    30.06  1:04.12    26.15    56.52    24.47    52.76
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:56.90    3:53.13 q      
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Hagmaier, Shannon FR           
       27.93    56.66    31.08  1:07.18    26.44    57.51    24.60    51.78
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         3:59.01    3:55.35 q      
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Daley, Caitlin JR              
       28.25    58.58    30.23  1:05.09    26.81    58.27    25.37    53.41
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         4:12.50    3:59.12 q      
     1) Dransfield, Kate SR             2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Deubner, Chloe SO               4) Maclaughlin, Delia FR          
       28.50    58.10    30.72  1:05.94    25.79  1:00.15    25.88    54.93
  5 Springfield College  'B'                          4:07.90    4:05.32 q      
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Savoie, Hannah FR              
       29.05  1:00.08    31.77  1:07.43    28.75  1:01.22    27.81    56.59
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                            4:00.35    4:05.35 q      
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Feng, Jessie SR                 4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
       29.07    59.68    32.69  1:10.13    28.02    59.53    26.32    56.01
  7 Wellesley College  'B'                            4:01.79    4:05.46 q      
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Papagelis, Marisa FR           
       28.80  1:00.17    33.02  1:10.89    27.91    59.45    25.97    54.95
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:05.93    4:06.80 q      
     1) Brownell, Jennifer FR           2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Silsby, Molly SO               
       29.56  1:00.96    31.96  1:10.70    27.26    58.29    26.60    56.85
  9 Springfield College  'A'                          4:05.66    4:07.47 q      
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Robinson, Jen SO               
       28.94    59.33    32.87  1:10.11    27.88  1:00.19    27.57    57.84
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     4:05.79    4:08.48 q      
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea FR               2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
       30.03  1:02.16    32.70  1:11.34    28.12    59.91    26.25    55.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     4:19.31    4:10.70 q      
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) McGuire, Josie FR              
     3) Fuller, Ashley FR               4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
       30.54  1:01.97    33.18  1:11.59    27.85  1:00.48    27.15    56.66
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:03.50    4:12.00 q      
     1) Morgan, Alice JR                2) Edwardson, Emma JR             
     3) Swett, Shelvey SO               4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
       30.48  1:03.78    32.55  1:09.90    28.77  1:02.36    26.34    55.96
 13 Babson College  'A'                               4:11.18    4:15.72 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
       30.59  1:03.12    34.18  1:13.79    29.25  1:04.16    25.70    54.65
 14 Clark University  'A'                             4:20.51    4:19.30 q      
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Dubick, Allison SO             
       33.06  1:08.25    33.77  1:13.91    28.95  1:01.02    26.33    56.12
 15 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        4:21.08    4:26.88 q      
     1) Berry, Delany SR                2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Hicks, Riley SO                
       32.88  1:07.83    35.87  1:16.73    28.84  1:03.39    27.91    58.93
 16 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        4:35.73    4:28.93 q      
     1) Dunham, Courtney SO             2) Burkett, Natalie JR            
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Richmond, Caitlyn SO           
       32.52  1:07.02    36.34  1:18.17    30.57  1:04.75    27.52    58.99
 17 Smith College  'A'                                4:26.00    4:30.36 q      
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Nesmith, Elisabeth FR          
     3) Mudanye, Ann JR                 4) Stoyanova, Desi SR             
       31.42  1:04.96    34.10  1:12.69    31.54  1:11.44    29.01  1:01.27
 18 Babson College  'B'                               4:29.22    4:32.30 q      
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
       33.27  1:08.68    34.56  1:14.79    31.67  1:10.65    27.86    58.18
 19 Clark University  'B'                             4:37.41    4:34.32 q      
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Bulman, Emma JR                
       33.31  1:08.09    36.35  1:18.85    30.09  1:05.72    29.46  1:01.66
 -- Smith College  'B'                                4:53.00         DQ        
     1) Tarno, Nell SO                  2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Woo Kee, Emily FR               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
       33.54  1:10.39    33.44  1:11.33    34.40  1:15.56    33.54  1:12.18
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.67        2013 MIT                                        
                         Lednev, Chiu, Corcoran, Neubieser                 
        MEET: M 3:17.92        2018 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Kralj, Chiu, Edskes, Bogle                        
 Pool Record: ! 3:14.68   2/16/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, C Ganley, S Dobbie, I Rattsev           
                3:20.28  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:21.21  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         3:19.76    3:17.61MIN      48  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
       23.28    47.64    25.36    55.08    22.70    49.32    21.23    45.57
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         3:19.25    3:18.48 IN      42  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
       24.04    49.87    25.54    55.87    21.68    47.70    21.26    45.04
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               3:21.16    3:19.77 IN      40  
     1) McClure, Devin FR               2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
       24.89    50.45    25.29    54.78    22.54    49.25    21.45    45.29
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   3:33.84    3:23.20         38  
     1) Cost, Jacob SR                  2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Roch, Daniel SO                
       23.72    48.91    25.87    56.59    23.60    52.30    21.54    45.40
  5 Babson College  'A'                         3:42.89    3:25.98         36  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
       25.38    53.27    26.75    57.71    22.56    49.32    21.83    45.68
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    3:40.67    3:33.67         34  
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Jensen, Erik FR                 4) Mitchell, Sean SO              
       26.00    54.86    27.99  1:00.88    23.55    51.23    22.15    46.70
 -- Clark University  'A'                       3:51.67         DQ        
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
       27.62    59.06    28.25  1:01.13    26.02    55.15    22.59    47.86
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         3:24.42    3:20.68 B       22  
     1) Hu, Henry SO                    2) Ren, Jordan FR                 
     3) Sweeney, Connor SO              4) Sison, Emilio JR               
       24.44    50.28    26.05    55.85    22.69    49.71    21.22    44.84
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         3:31.32    3:24.00         18  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
       24.05    50.62    26.22    57.43    22.51    48.56    22.67    47.39
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               3:26.76    3:26.01         16  
     1) Omweg, Cj FR                    2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Lower, Christian FR             4) Pompay, John JR                
       24.83    51.50    25.59    55.44    23.64    52.38    21.95    46.69
 14 Babson College  'B'                         3:51.74    3:36.91         14  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
       25.21    53.68    27.82  1:00.07    25.46    54.71    23.18    48.45
 15 Clark University  'B'                       3:55.13    3:50.79         12  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Cobert, Eric SO                
       28.09    58.77    29.04  1:03.13    25.83    56.32    24.86    52.57
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   3:35.56         DQ        
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Steward, Eli FR                
       25.71    52.55    27.21    59.89    23.64    51.70    22.71    47.85
Preliminaries
 -- Springfield College  'B'                        DQ                    
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Almeda, Aaron FR               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Morano, Tylar SO               
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:15.67        2013 MIT                                        
                         Lednev, Chiu, Corcoran, Neubieser                 
        MEET: M 3:17.92        2018 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Kralj, Chiu, Edskes, Bogle                        
 Pool Record: ! 3:14.68   2/16/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, C Ganley, S Dobbie, I Rattsev           
                3:20.28  IN 2018 Invited Time
                3:21.21  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               3:17.35    3:19.25 qIN    
     1) Kralj, Tim JR                   2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
       24.39    51.09    25.43    55.54    21.67    47.64    21.35    44.98
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:23.41    3:19.76 qIN    
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
       23.22    48.26    25.86    56.15    22.84    49.10    21.85    46.25
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     3:28.98    3:21.16 qB     
     1) McClure, Devin FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Jackson, Patrick SR             4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
       24.94    50.78    26.09    55.39    22.44    49.40    21.89    45.59
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               3:23.01    3:24.42 q      
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) Yue, Brandon FR                
     3) Hu, Henry SO                    4) Liu, Justin SO                 
       24.25    50.27    27.14    58.60    23.01    50.16    21.35    45.39
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     3:36.94    3:26.76 q      
     1) Omweg, Cj FR                    2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Pompay, John JR                
       24.53    51.46    25.85    55.28    22.92    52.09    22.58    47.93
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:28.69    3:31.32 q      
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
       24.52    52.18    28.39  1:00.99    23.37    50.09    22.93    48.06
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         3:36.31    3:33.84 q      
     1) Steward, Chris SR               2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Giberti, Jonathan JR           
       26.62    54.58    26.66    57.87    24.21    52.51    23.59    48.88
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         3:50.00    3:35.56 q      
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Eli FR                 4) McIntyre, Brennan FR           
       25.70    52.56    27.87  1:00.38    24.29    52.90    23.08    49.72
  9 Springfield College  'A'                          3:36.95    3:40.67 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Soares, Anthony SO              4) Forsythe, Daniel FR            
       26.55    55.25    28.72  1:01.84    24.72    53.97    23.57    49.61
 10 Babson College  'A'                               3:29.94    3:42.89 q      
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) O'Brien, Connor                
       25.25    54.18    30.31  1:03.89    23.18    50.77    25.41    54.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University  'A'                             3:57.19    3:51.67 q      
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
       30.41  1:02.73    29.00  1:02.74    25.42    55.90    23.61    50.30
 12 Babson College  'B'                               3:38.28    3:51.74 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
       28.77    58.97    29.02  1:01.93    28.33  1:01.65    23.66    49.19
 13 Clark University  'B'                             4:03.36    3:55.13 q      
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Shafer, Brandon JR             
       29.33  1:00.94    31.06  1:06.06    26.17    56.62    24.61    51.51
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:47.55         DQ        
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Almeda, Aaron FR               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Morano, Tylar SO               
       27.39    56.28    32.58  1:10.60    25.69    54.94    23.93    50.47
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wen, Deborah        SO MIT                   475.40     500.65         24  
  2 Zhou, Blake         JR MIT                   419.20     444.70         21  
  3 Skaza, Sierra       SR Springfield           456.65     442.25         20  
  4 Payne, Dolly        SR MIT                   431.75     431.75         19  
  5 Matranga, Morgan    SR MIT                   422.85     428.15         18  
  6 Nemivant, Samantha  JR Mount Holyoke         407.50     423.20         17  
  7 Carey, Bailee       SO Springfield           407.10     396.65         16  
  8 Morrison, Maddy     JR Wheaton MA            397.85     394.75         15  
  9 Murphy, Kathryn     FR Mount Holyoke         373.60     381.40         14  
 10 Amoroso, Tessa         BABC                  366.55     376.30         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Kolozsvari, Katie   SO Mount Holyoke         353.60                    11  
 12 Alvord, Julianna    SR Smith College         336.45                     9  
 13 Noel, Julia         SO Wpi Engineers         322.85                     8  
 14 Henderson, Ingrid   SR Wellesley             300.50                     7  
 15 Roberts, Emma       FR Wellesley             295.30                     6  
 16 Chang, Hannah       FR Smith College         261.30                     5  
 17 Low, Lauren         SO Smith College         259.50                     4  
 18 Gilmartin, Anna     FR Clark                 216.80                     3  
 19 Younoszai, Maya     SO Smith College         209.90                     2  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
        MEET: M 517.45        2008 D. Holbrook, MIT                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Deborah              SO MIT                   779.25     475.40 q      
  2 Skaza, Sierra             SR Springfield           432.75     456.65 q      
  3 Payne, Dolly              SR MIT                   704.45     431.75 q      
  4 Matranga, Morgan          SR MIT                   650.25     422.85 q      
  5 Zhou, Blake               JR MIT                   817.20     419.20 q      
  6 Nemivant, Samantha        JR Mount Holyoke         459.55     407.50 q      
  7 Carey, Bailee             SO Springfield           401.75     407.10 q      
  8 Morrison, Maddy           JR Wheaton MA            385.35     397.85 q      
  9 Murphy, Kathryn           FR Mount Holyoke         390.40     373.60 q      
 10 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                  350.85     366.55 q      
 11 Kolozsvari, Katie         SO Mount Holyoke         405.10     353.60        
 12 Alvord, Julianna          SR Smith College         340.70     336.45        
 13 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         312.38     322.85        
 14 Henderson, Ingrid         SR Wellesley             484.50     300.50        
 15 Roberts, Emma             FR Wellesley             265.45     295.30        
 16 Chang, Hannah             FR Smith College         313.30     261.30        
 17 Low, Lauren               SO Smith College         259.05     259.50        
 18 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 208.66     216.80        
 19 Younoszai, Maya           SO Smith College         199.70     209.90        
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard               NT      57.37        
      26.94   30.43                                                
  2 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                       NT    1:00.03        
      27.91   32.12                                                
  3 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                       NT    1:00.31        
      27.73   32.58                                                
 
Event 204  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 49.94        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 49.18     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                49.49  A NCAA-A Standard
                51.59  IN 2018 Invited Time
                51.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard               NT      52.83        
      25.28   27.55                                                
  2 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      53.95        
      26.07   27.88                                                
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                       NT      54.45        
      26.01   28.44                                                
 
Event 205  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard               NT      29.32        
 
Event 207  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard               NT      52.71        
      24.02   28.69                                                
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:39.34        2008 B. Brown, USCGA                            
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:49.24        
      25.94   27.83   27.33   28.14                                
 
Event 209  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 Kellie Pennington, Springfield             
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                       NT    1:53.93        
      26.55   29.08   29.43   28.87                                
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA                NT      22.73        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 210                   
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      469   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                305
  3. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            291   4. Springfield College                 259
  5. Wellesley College                   249   6. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      173
  7. Mount Holyoke College               146   8. Babson College                      142
  9. Smith College                       124  10. Clark University                    122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 210                    
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      517   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            439
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      285   4. Springfield College                 221
  5. Babson College                      194   6. Wheaton College (Ma)                175
  7. Clark University                     98